12/01 00:00 | | America MG | America MG - Chapecoense SC | 3-0 | Chapecoense SC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
12/01 00:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Club Leon | | Club Leon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 00:00 | | Blooming | Blooming - Always Ready | 1-2 | Always Ready | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 00:30 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - New York City (U | 1-1 | New York City (U | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 00:30 | | Banfield | Banfield - Independiente | 4-1 | Independiente | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 01:00 | | Cuiaba | Cuiaba - Palmeiras | 1-3 | Palmeiras | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 01:00 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Atl. Morelia | 2-2 | Atl. Morelia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 03:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Guastatoya | 2-1 | Guastatoya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 03:05 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Celaya FC | 1-0 | Celaya FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 08:00 | | Hang Yuen | Hang Yuen - NTUS | 3-2 | NTUS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 08:30 | | Taipei Tatung | Taipei Tatung - Taiwan Steel | 1-4 | Taiwan Steel | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/01 09:00 | | Brunei Darussala | Brunei Darussala - East Timor | | East Timor | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 10:00 | | Altinordu | Altinordu - Aksaray Bld. | 1-3 | Aksaray Bld. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 10:00 | | Caykur Rizespor | Caykur Rizespor - Ankaraspor | 0-1 | Ankaraspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 10:00 | | Algeria | Algeria - Sudan | 4-0 | Sudan | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
12/01 10:45 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Lech Poznan | 0-4 | Lech Poznan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 11:00 | | Boluspor | Boluspor - 52 Orduspor | 4-2 | 52 Orduspor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 11:00 | | Denizlispor | Denizlispor - Agri 1970 | 3-0 | Agri 1970 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 11:00 | | Samsunspor | Samsunspor - Usakspor | 4-0 | Usakspor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 11:00 | | Ararat-Armenia 2 | Ararat-Armenia 2 - Urartu 2 | 0-0 | Urartu 2 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/01 12:00 | | Noah | Noah - Noravank | 2-1 | Noravank | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 12:00 | | Graficar Beograd | Graficar Beograd - Buducnost Dobano | 2-2 | Buducnost Dobano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 12:00 | | Adanaspor | Adanaspor - Kocaelispor | 1-2 | Kocaelispor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 12:00 | | Karagumruk | Karagumruk - Sariyer | 2-0 | Sariyer | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 12:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - FK Napredak Krus | 1-0 | FK Napredak Krus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 12:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Loznica | 1-2 | Loznica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 12:00 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Kolubara | 2-1 | Kolubara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 12:00 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Shkupi | 0-0 | Shkupi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 12:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - FC Struga Trim & | 0-0 | FC Struga Trim & | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 12:00 | | Sileks | Sileks - Bregalnica Delce | 1-1 | Bregalnica Delce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 12:30 | | CSKA Sofia II | CSKA Sofia II - FC Montana | 0-1 | FC Montana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 12:30 | | Hebar | Hebar - Yantra Gabrovo | 2-0 | Yantra Gabrovo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 12:30 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - Botev Plovdiv U1 | 3-0 | Botev Plovdiv U1 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 12:30 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - Minyor Pernik | 1-1 | Minyor Pernik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 12:30 | | Marek Dupnitsa | Marek Dupnitsa - Septemvri Simitl | 2-2 | Septemvri Simitl | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 12:30 | | Maritsa Plovdiv | Maritsa Plovdiv - Sportist Svoge | 2-0 | Sportist Svoge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 12:30 | | Septemvri Sofia | Septemvri Sofia - Strumska Slava | 2-0 | Strumska Slava | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 12:30 | | HNK Cibalia | HNK Cibalia - Bijelo Brdo | 1-0 | Bijelo Brdo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 13:00 | | Darnes | Darnes - Khaleej Sart | 0-0 | Khaleej Sart | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 13:00 | | Niki Volou | Niki Volou - Panaitolikos Agr | 0-1 | Panaitolikos Agr | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 13:00 | | Lokomotiv Plovdi | Lokomotiv Plovdi - Cherno More Varn | 1-1 | Cherno More Varn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 13:00 | | Egypt | Egypt - Lebanon | 1-0 | Lebanon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 13:30 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Rakow | 0-2 | Rakow | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/01 13:30 | | Abu Salim | Abu Salim - Al-Athad | 0-1 | Al-Athad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/01 13:30 | | Asswehly | Asswehly - Mahalla Tripoli | 0-1 | Mahalla Tripoli | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 14:00 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Osmaniyespor | 6-0 | Osmaniyespor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 14:00 | | CRD Libolo | CRD Libolo - Primeiro de Agos | 0-1 | Primeiro de Agos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 14:30 | | Sporting de Cabi | Sporting de Cabi - Sagrada | 1-2 | Sagrada | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 15:00 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - Belupo | 0-0 | Belupo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 15:00 | | Aris Thessalonik | Aris Thessalonik - OFI Crete | 3-1 | OFI Crete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 15:00 | | Levadiakos | Levadiakos - Olympiakos | 3-2 | Olympiakos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 15:00 | | Padova | Padova - Juventus U23 | 2-0 | Juventus U23 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 15:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Ruch Chorzow | 1-1 | Ruch Chorzow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 15:15 | | Marumo Gallants | Marumo Gallants - TS Galaxy | 3-1 | TS Galaxy | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 15:15 | | Dubocica | Dubocica - Partizan Belgrad | 0-1 | Partizan Belgrad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 15:30 | | Mensajero | Mensajero - Real Zaragoza | 0-1 | Real Zaragoza | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/01 15:30 | | Tsarsko Selo | Tsarsko Selo - Levski Sofia | 0-1 | Levski Sofia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 16:00 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Igdir | 4-0 | Igdir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 16:00 | | Morocco | Morocco - Palestine | 4-0 | Palestine | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 16:15 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin | 2-1 | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 17:00 | | KFUM Oslo | KFUM Oslo - Sogndal | 1-0 | Sogndal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 17:00 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - LKS Lodz | 1-0 | LKS Lodz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 17:00 | | Parma | Parma - Brescia | 0-1 | Brescia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 17:00 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - Volos NFC | 2-1 | Volos NFC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 17:00 | | Hapoel Jerusalem | Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 0-1 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 17:00 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - MFK Karvina | 3-0 | MFK Karvina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 17:00 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Zulte-Waregem | 2-2 | Zulte-Waregem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 17:30 | | Bologna | Bologna - AS Roma | 1-0 | AS Roma | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/01 17:30 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Spezia | 2-0 | Spezia | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 17:30 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - FC Flora Tallinn | 1-5 | FC Flora Tallinn | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 17:30 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac | 1-0 | Vozdovac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 17:30 | | Bergantinos CF | Bergantinos CF - CD Tudelano | 2-0 | CD Tudelano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 17:30 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka | 1-3 | Rijeka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/01 17:30 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Nof Hagalil | 1-1 | Nof Hagalil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 17:45 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Leuven | 2-3 | Leuven | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/01 18:00 | | Angers | Angers - Monaco | 1-3 | Monaco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 18:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Saint Etienne | 1-0 | Saint Etienne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 18:00 | | Metz | Metz - Montpellier | 1-3 | Montpellier | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/01 18:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Bordeaux | 5-2 | Bordeaux | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/01 18:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - Lorient | 2-0 | Lorient | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 18:00 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz | 0-1 | Sturm Graz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/01 18:00 | | Algeciras | Algeciras - Unionistas de Sa | 1-2 | Unionistas de Sa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 18:00 | | Brea | Brea - UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-2 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 18:00 | | Cordoba | Cordoba - Sevilla | 0-0 | Sevilla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 18:00 | | Solares | Solares - RCD Espanyol | 2-3 | RCD Espanyol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 18:00 | | Hatayspor | Hatayspor - Eyupspor | 1-1 | Eyupspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 18:00 | | Hodd | Hodd - Stjordals Blink | 3-2 | Stjordals Blink | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 18:15 | | AEK | AEK - Kifisias | 4-0 | Kifisias | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 18:15 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:00 | | Motor Lublin | Motor Lublin - Legia Warszawa | 1-2 | Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:00 | | Feyenoord | Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo | 2-1 | Heracles Almelo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:00 | | AD San Juan | AD San Juan - UD San Sebastian | 1-2 | UD San Sebastian | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:00 | | Andratx | Andratx - Real Oviedo | 2-1 | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:00 | | Mancha | Mancha - CF Internacional | 2-1 | CF Internacional | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:00 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - Deportivo La Cor | 2-2 | Deportivo La Cor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Iskra Danilov | 0-0 | FK Iskra Danilov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:00 | | Jezero | Jezero - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-2 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:00 | | Mornar | Mornar - Decic Tuzi | 1-2 | Decic Tuzi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska Niks | 3-0 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:00 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 2-0 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:00 | | Everton U23 | Everton U23 - Peterborough U23 | 0-3 | Peterborough U23 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:00 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - KAA Gent | 0-2 | KAA Gent | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Oldham Athletic | 0-1 | Oldham Athletic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Hartlepool Unite | 0-3 | Hartlepool Unite | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:00 | | Santa Cruz RN | Santa Cruz RN - Nacional Potosi | 1-1 | Nacional Potosi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:00 | | Saudi Arabia | Saudi Arabia - Jordan | 0-1 | Jordan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:15 | | Talavera CF | Talavera CF - UE Cornella | 2-0 | UE Cornella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:30 | | Southampton | Southampton - Leicester City | 2-2 | Leicester City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:30 | | Watford | Watford - Chelsea | 1-2 | Chelsea | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:30 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Brighton Hove Al | 1-1 | Brighton Hove Al | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:30 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Burnley | 0-0 | Burnley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:30 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - Lugano | 3-1 | Lugano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:30 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - GKS Katowice | 2-2 | GKS Katowice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:30 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Como | 2-2 | Como | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:30 | | Calahorra | Calahorra - Baleares | 1-1 | Baleares | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:30 | | Linares | Linares - Gimnastic Tarrag | 0-0 | Gimnastic Tarrag | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:30 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - Cultural Leonesa | 2-3 | Cultural Leonesa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:30 | | AEL Larissa | AEL Larissa - PAOK | 1-1 | PAOK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:30 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Oostende | 1-0 | Oostende | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:30 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - Cercle Brugge | 1-1 | Cercle Brugge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:45 | | Genoa | Genoa - AC Milan | 0-3 | AC Milan | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:45 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Napoli | 2-2 | Napoli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:45 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Livingston | 2-0 | Livingston | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:45 | | Dundee | Dundee - Saint Johnstone | 1-0 | Saint Johnstone | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:45 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Glasgow Rangers | 0-1 | Glasgow Rangers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:45 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Ross County | 0-0 | Ross County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:45 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Dulwich Hamlet | 2-2 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:45 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Club Brugge | 3-3 | Club Brugge | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:45 | | Gosport Borough | Gosport Borough - Wimborne Town | 2-0 | Wimborne Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:45 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Farnborough Town | 1-2 | Farnborough Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:45 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Doncaster Rovers | 2-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 19:45 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Arsenal U21 | 2-2 | Arsenal U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 20:00 | | Clermont | Clermont - Lens | 2-2 | Lens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 20:00 | | Lyon | Lyon - Reims | 1-2 | Reims | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 20:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Marseille | 0-1 | Marseille | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 20:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Nice | 0-0 | Nice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 20:00 | | Rennes | Rennes - Lille | 1-2 | Lille | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 20:00 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/01 20:00 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - La Guaira | 4-1 | La Guaira | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 20:15 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Manchester City | 1-2 | Manchester City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/01 20:15 | | Everton | Everton - Liverpool | 1-4 | Liverpool | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/01 21:00 | | Aguila | Aguila - 11 Deportivo | | 11 Deportivo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 21:00 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - Alianza FC | 2-3 | Alianza FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 21:00 | | Platense Municip | Platense Municip - Luis Angel Firpo | 2-2 | Luis Angel Firpo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/01 21:00 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - Puerto Montt | 2-2 | Puerto Montt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 21:00 | | Ferretti U20 | Ferretti U20 - Esteli U20 | 1-2 | Esteli U20 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 21:15 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Monagas SC | 2-0 | Monagas SC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 21:15 | | Aurora | Aurora - Jorge Wilsterman | 1-1 | Jorge Wilsterman | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 23:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Remo Belem (PA) | 2-2 | Remo Belem (PA) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 23:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Atletico Naciona | 1-1 | Atletico Naciona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 23:30 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Deportivo Tachir | 2-1 | Deportivo Tachir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 23:30 | | Temuco | Temuco - Santiago Morning | 2-1 | Santiago Morning | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/01 23:30 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Palmaflor | 3-1 | Palmaflor | 4-0 | |
|
|
|