user profile
englishenglish english
2023-12-03 00:08:37

Predictions November 04, 2023

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
11/04 00:00BosniaGOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela - FK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar1x1.53 vip waiting
11/04 00:00EcuadorDeportivo CuencaDeportivo Cuenca - Aucas0-0Aucas121.30 vip wrong
11/04 00:00ArgentinaRiver PlateRiver Plate - CA Huracan1-2CA Huracan11.47 vip wrong
11/04 00:00MexicoTecos FCTecos FC - SaltilloSaltillo11.85 vip waiting
11/04 00:00ArubaBritanniaBritannia - Estrella3-2Estrella11.30 vip correct
11/04 00:30BrazilJuventudeJuventude - Ituano(SP)2-1Ituano(SP)1x1.16 vip correct
11/04 00:30BrazilLondrina (PR)Londrina (PR) - Guarani SP0-0Guarani SPx3.06 vip correct
11/04 00:45MexicoReynosaReynosa - UA Zacatecas3-1UA Zacatecas13.27 vip correct
11/04 01:30Costa RicaAD San CarlosAD San Carlos - Puntarenas2-1Puntarenas1x1.11 vip correct
11/04 02:00MexicoUA ChihuahuaUA Chihuahua - Coras1-1Coras1 vip wrong
11/04 03:00MexicoPueblaPuebla - Club Leon5-4Club Leonx3.94 vip wrong
11/04 04:00JapanGrulla MoriokaGrulla Morioka - Gainare Tottori1-1Gainare Tottori23.05 vip wrong
11/04 04:05JapanAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka - Urawa Red Diamon2-1Urawa Red Diamon121.37 vip correct
11/04 04:30AustraliaWellington PhoenWellington Phoen - Brisbane Roar5-2Brisbane Roarx21.53 vip wrong
11/04 04:55JapanKanazawaKanazawa - Oita Trinita2-2Oita Trinita121.27 vip wrong
11/04 05:00JapanIwakiIwaki - Montedio Yamagat1-3Montedio Yamagatx21.48 vip correct
11/04 05:00JapanJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - Mito Hollyhock5-0Mito Hollyhock121.17 vip correct
11/04 05:00JapanShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Omiya Ardija4-0Omiya Ardija1x1.06 vip correct
11/04 05:00JapanTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis - Fujieda MYFC0-0Fujieda MYFC1x1.50 vip correct
11/04 05:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai2-1Vegalta Sendai121.25 vip correct
11/04 06:00JapanFC GifuFC Gifu - Vanraure3-1Vanraurex21.74 vip wrong
11/04 06:30AustraliaMacarthur RamsMacarthur Rams - Western United1-0Western United121.27 vip correct
11/04 07:00ChinaHenan Songshan LHenan Songshan L - Wuhan Jiangda W0-5Wuhan Jiangda W2 vip correct
11/04 07:00ChinaJiangsu Suning WJiangsu Suning W - Shaanxi Changan 4-0Shaanxi Changan 1 vip correct
11/04 07:00ChinaZhejiang WZhejiang W - Yongchuan Chasha0-1Yongchuan Chasha1x vip wrong
11/04 07:30ChinaCangzhouCangzhou - Qingdao Hainiu0-0Qingdao Hainiu1x1.65 vip correct
11/04 07:30ChinaChangchun YataiChangchun Yatai - Wuhan Three Town3-4Wuhan Three Townx3.90 vip wrong
11/04 07:30ChinaChengdu RongchenChengdu Rongchen - Meizhou Hakka3-0Meizhou Hakka11.12 vip correct
11/04 07:30ChinaDalian ProDalian Pro - Shanghai Port2-3Shanghai Port23.08 vip correct
11/04 07:30ChinaNantong ZhiyunNantong Zhiyun - Tianjin Jinmen T1-2Tianjin Jinmen T24.97 vip correct
11/04 07:30ChinaShandong TaishanShandong Taishan - Henan Songshan L5-1Henan Songshan L11.52 vip correct
11/04 07:30ChinaShanghai ShenhuaShanghai Shenhua - Zhejiang Profess1-2Zhejiang Profess121.30 vip correct
11/04 07:30ChinaShenzhen FCShenzhen FC - Beijing Guoan0-3Beijing Guoan21.04 vip correct
11/04 08:00IndonesiaPS TiraPS Tira - RANS NusantaraRANS Nusantarax21.42 vip waiting
11/04 08:00IndonesiaPersikabo 1973Persikabo 1973 - RANS Nusantara2-1RANS Nusantarax2 vip wrong
11/04 08:00JapanFC RyukyuFC Ryukyu - Kataller Toyama1-3Kataller Toyamax21.32 vip correct
11/04 08:00South AfricaChippa Utd. U23Chippa Utd. U23 - Golden Arrows U20-1Golden Arrows U22 vip correct
11/04 08:00South AfricaKaizer Chiefs U2Kaizer Chiefs U2 - Richards Bay U230-0Richards Bay U2311.32 vip wrong
11/04 08:00South AfricaOrlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Royal AM U231-0Royal AM U2311.45 vip correct
11/04 08:45AustraliaMelbourne VictorMelbourne Victor - Adelaide United1-1Adelaide United1x1.34 vip correct
11/04 09:00RomaniaCeahlaul Piatra Ceahlaul Piatra - CSM Slatina4-0CSM Slatina1x vip correct
11/04 09:00RomaniaDumbravitaDumbravita - Steaua Bucuresti0-0Steaua Bucuresti1x1.80 vip correct
11/04 09:00RomaniaCS Muncitorul ReCS Muncitorul Re - Metaloglobus5-0Metaloglobus1x vip correct
11/04 09:00RomaniaCS HunedoaraCS Hunedoara - Unirea Dej4-0Unirea Dej1x vip correct
11/04 09:00RomaniaCS MioveniCS Mioveni - Tunari4-0Tunari121.22 vip correct
11/04 09:00RomaniaViitorul Tg. JiuViitorul Tg. Jiu - Chindia Targovis0-0Chindia Targovisx2 vip correct
11/04 09:00RomaniaCorvinul HunedoaCorvinul Hunedoa - Unirea DejUnirea Dej11.54 vip waiting
11/04 09:15Czech RepublicSokol HostounSokol Hostoun - Domazlice0-3Domazlice121.22 vip correct
11/04 09:15Czech RepublicLoko VltavinLoko Vltavin - Bohemians 1905 B2-2Bohemians 1905 B1x1.28 vip correct
11/04 09:15Czech RepublicJablonec BJablonec B - Prepere1-1Prepere11.42 vip wrong
11/04 09:30IndiaReal KashmirReal Kashmir - TRAU FC1-0TRAU FC121.27 vip correct
11/04 09:30Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceCeske Budejovice - Slavia Prague B0-0Slavia Prague B121.21 vip wrong
11/04 09:30Czech RepublicFK Kraluv DvurFK Kraluv Dvur - FC Pisek1-5FC Pisek12.08 vip wrong
11/04 09:30Czech RepublicFK KolinFK Kolin - Pardubice B1-1Pardubice B1x1.09 vip correct
11/04 10:00BelarusNaftan NovopolocNaftan Novopoloc - Slutsksakhar Slu2-1Slutsksakhar Slu1x1.65 vip correct
11/04 10:00VietnamQuang NamQuang Nam - Khanh Hoa0-1Khanh Hoa11.81 vip wrong
11/04 10:00BelarusMaxlineMaxline - FK Lida1-0FK Lida1 vip correct
11/04 10:00RomaniaConcordia ChiajnConcordia Chiajn - FC Arges Pitesti1-0FC Arges Pitesti12 vip correct
11/04 10:00RomaniaConcordia SCConcordia SC - FC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti121.32 vip waiting
11/04 10:30EstoniaFC KuressaareFC Kuressaare - Harju JK Laagri1-1Harju JK Laagri121.22 vip wrong
11/04 10:30TurkeyCorum BelediyespCorum Belediyesp - Keciorengucu2-3Keciorengucu12 vip correct
11/04 10:30TurkeyYeni CorumsporYeni Corumspor - KeciorengucuKeciorengucu1x1.24 vip waiting
11/04 10:30GeorgiaShukura KobuletiShukura Kobuleti - Dila Gori1-2Dila Gori21.27 vip correct
11/04 10:30TurkeyIstanbulsporIstanbulspor - Pendikspor2-4Pendikspor1x1.44 vip wrong
11/04 10:45AustraliaPerth GloryPerth Glory - Central Coast Ma2-0Central Coast Max21.44 vip wrong
11/04 11:00UkraineLNZ CherkasyLNZ Cherkasy - Kolos Kovalyovka1-1Kolos Kovalyovka1x1.48 vip correct
11/04 11:00LithuaniaDziugas TelsiaiDziugas Telsiai - Siauliai3-3Siauliaix21.10 vip correct
11/04 11:00VietnamBecamex Binh DuoBecamex Binh Duo - Hai Phong1-0Hai Phongx21.39 vip wrong
11/04 11:00VietnamThanh HoaThanh Hoa - Song Lam Nghe An3-1Song Lam Nghe An121.21 vip correct
11/04 11:00ArmeniaAlashkertAlashkert - Shirak0-0Shirak121.16 vip wrong
11/04 11:00BelarusFC SlonimFC Slonim - Arsenal Dzyarzhy1-5Arsenal Dzyarzhy2 vip correct
11/04 11:00MoldovaDacia BuiucaniDacia Buiucani - CF Sparta Seleme1-1CF Sparta Seleme1x1.11 vip correct
11/04 11:00PortugalPorto BPorto B - Feirense2-0Feirense1x1.25 vip correct
11/04 11:00PortugalCD MafraCD Mafra - Leixoes0-1Leixoes11.87 vip wrong
11/04 11:00ThailandPort MTI FCPort MTI FC - Bangkok United F0-2Bangkok United F121.25 vip correct
11/04 11:00UzbekistanMetallurg BekabaMetallurg Bekaba - Termez Surkhon0-1Termez Surkhonx3.11 vip wrong
11/04 11:00SpainVelez CFVelez CF - Union Estepona CUnion Estepona C12.37 vip waiting
11/04 11:00AzerbaijanFK KapazFK Kapaz - Karabakh Agdam7-1Karabakh Agdam2 vip wrong
11/04 11:00BelarusBrest 2Brest 2 - Din. Minsk 2Din. Minsk 22 vip waiting
11/04 11:00ArmeniaArarat Yerevan 2Ararat Yerevan 2 - Mika Jerevan0-1Mika Jerevan121.13 vip correct
11/04 11:00ArmeniaNoah 2Noah 2 - BKMA 20-2BKMA 212 vip correct
11/04 11:00ArmeniaPyunik Yerevan IPyunik Yerevan I - FC Gandzasar1-2FC Gandzasar21.35 vip correct
11/04 11:00SpainVelez CFVelez CF - CD Estepona1-1CD Estepona1x vip correct
11/04 11:30HungaryMezokovesd-ZsoryMezokovesd-Zsory - Debreceni VSC2-1Debreceni VSC1x2.12 vip correct
11/04 12:00NorwaySK Gjovik-LynSK Gjovik-Lyn - Baerum4-2Baerum12.21 vip correct
11/04 12:00NorwayStjordals BlinkStjordals Blink - Kvik Halden5-0Kvik Halden121.17 vip correct
11/04 12:00NorwayStrommenStrommen - Junkeren3-0Junkeren1x1.20 vip correct
11/04 12:00NorwayStromsgodset BStromsgodset B - Alta2-3Alta121.17 vip correct
11/04 12:00NorwayTromsdalenTromsdalen - Brann 20-1Brann 211.31 vip wrong
11/04 12:00NorwayUllern FCUllern FC - Sotra0-4Sotrax4.15 vip wrong
11/04 12:00NorwayUllensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa - Levanger FK0-5Levanger FK21.71 vip correct
11/04 12:00SwedenHelsingborgHelsingborg - IK Brage2-0IK Brage1x1.29 vip correct
11/04 12:00SwedenOrgryteOrgryte - Vasteras SK FK1-0Vasteras SK FK22.34 vip wrong
11/04 12:00SwedenOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - Osters IF1-2Osters IFx4.05 vip wrong
11/04 12:00GermanyKaiserslauternKaiserslautern - Greuther Furth0-2Greuther Furth121.26 vip correct
11/04 12:00GermanyNurnbergNurnberg - Schalke 041-2Schalke 0412.13 vip wrong
11/04 12:00GermanyVfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck - Holstein Kiel1-1Holstein Kiel22.30 vip wrong
11/04 12:00BelarusFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk - Shakhter Soligor2-1Shakhter Soligor1x1.44 vip correct
11/04 12:00NorwayFram ReykjavikFram Reykjavik - Orn-Horten2-2Orn-Horten12 vip wrong
11/04 12:00NorwayGrorudGrorud - FK Arendal3-1FK Arendal121.21 vip correct
11/04 12:00NorwayKjelsasKjelsas - Brattvag0-1Brattvag1x1.39 vip wrong
11/04 12:00NorwayNotoddenNotodden - Lyn Oslo2-5Lyn Oslo121.17 vip correct
11/04 12:00NorwayTraeffTraeff - Aalesund 21-3Aalesund 21x1.14 vip wrong
11/04 12:00NorwayValerenga BValerenga B - Egersund1-8Egersund12 vip correct
11/04 12:00NorwayVard HaugesundVard Haugesund - Flekkeroy1-1Flekkeroy121.21 vip wrong
11/04 12:00NorwayFram LarvikFram Larvik - Orn-HortenOrn-Horten121.19 vip waiting
11/04 12:00BelarusFK OsipovichiFK Osipovichi - FK Vitebsk0-4FK Vitebsk2 vip correct
11/04 12:00SwedenTorns IFTorns IF - Falkenberg2-2Falkenberg21.55 vip wrong
11/04 12:00SwedenTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - Vanersborgs IF0-1Vanersborgs IF1x1.29 vip wrong
11/04 12:00SwedenInter StockholmInter Stockholm - Sandviken1-1Sandviken121.20 vip wrong
11/04 12:00SwedenTabyTaby - United Nordic1-2United Nordicx21.18 vip correct
11/04 12:00SloveniaRogaskaRogaska - FC Koper0-1FC Koperx21.21 vip correct
11/04 12:00ThailandKhonkaen Utd.Khonkaen Utd. - Uthai Thani Fore2-2Uthai Thani Forex21.42 vip correct
11/04 12:00BosniaIgman K.Igman K. - Zvijezda 093-1Zvijezda 091x1.11 vip correct
11/04 12:00SlovakiaKomarnoKomarno - Dolny Kubin1-0Dolny Kubin11.15 vip correct
11/04 12:00SlovakiaTatran PresovTatran Presov - FK Humenne0-0FK Humenne11.56 vip wrong
11/04 12:00SlovakiaSpisska Nova VesSpisska Nova Ves - L. Mikulas1-2L. Mikulasx2 vip correct
11/04 12:00FYR MacedoniaArsimiArsimi - FK Teteks Tetovo2-1FK Teteks Tetovo12 vip correct
11/04 12:00FYR MacedoniaDetonit PlackoviDetonit Plackovi - Novaci3-0Novaci1 vip correct
11/04 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK SkopjeFK Skopje - FK Bashkimi3-1FK Bashkimi12 vip correct
11/04 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK KaraormanFK Karaorman - Osogovo2-0Osogovo12 vip correct
11/04 12:00FYR MacedoniaKozuf GevgelijaKozuf Gevgelija - Belasica1-1Belasica1 vip wrong
11/04 12:00FYR MacedoniaPelister BitolaPelister Bitola - Besa 19761-2Besa 197612 vip correct
11/04 12:00FYR MacedoniaSasaSasa - FK Ohrid 20041-1FK Ohrid 200412 vip wrong
11/04 12:00FYR MacedoniaVardar NegotinoVardar Negotino - Pobeda3-2Pobeda1x vip correct
11/04 12:00IndonesiaPersitaPersita - Barito Putera2-2Barito Putera1x1.39 vip correct
11/04 12:00EnglandManchester UniteManchester Unite - Everton U213-1Everton U211x vip correct
11/04 12:00DenmarkIF LysengIF Lyseng - Naesby1-1Naesbyx3.75 vip correct
11/04 12:00DenmarkVanloseVanlose - SfB-Oure0-3SfB-Oure1x1.15 vip wrong
11/04 12:00DenmarkVejgaardVejgaard - Young Boys1-2Young Boys12 vip correct
11/04 12:15VietnamViettelViettel - Hong Linh Ha Tin1-0Hong Linh Ha Tin11.50 vip correct
11/04 12:30EnglandFulhamFulham - Manchester Unite0-1Manchester Unite121.32 vip correct
11/04 12:30ScotlandRoss CountyRoss County - Celtic FC0-3Celtic FCx21.04 vip correct
11/04 12:30EstoniaTrans NarvaTrans Narva - JK Sillamae Kale1-3JK Sillamae Kale121.15 vip correct
11/04 12:30MalawiMighty TigersMighty Tigers - Karonga United1-0Karonga United1x vip correct
11/04 12:30MalawiMighty WanderersMighty Wanderers - Karonga UnitedKaronga United11.57 vip waiting
11/04 12:30BosniaBratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - Sloboda2-1Sloboda12 vip correct
11/04 12:30BosniaHadziciHadzici - Kakanj0-0Kakanj1 vip wrong
11/04 12:30BosniaNK TomislavNK Tomislav - Jedinstvo Bihac2-2Jedinstvo Bihac1 vip wrong
11/04 12:30BosniaBorac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka - FK ModricaFK Modrica11.19 vip waiting
11/04 12:30BosniaLaktasiLaktasi - FK Kozara2-0FK Kozara1 vip correct
11/04 12:30BosniaLeotarLeotar - Kozarska Dubica4-0Kozarska Dubica1 vip correct
11/04 12:30BosniaMrkonjic GradMrkonjic Grad - Zvornik6-0Zvornik1 vip correct
11/04 12:30BosniaZeljeznicar BanjZeljeznicar Banj - Nevesinje2-0Nevesinje12 vip correct
11/04 12:30BosniaBratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - SlobodaSloboda14.08 vip waiting
11/04 12:30PolandKKS KaliszKKS Kalisz - Olimpia Grudziad2-2Olimpia Grudziad121.25 vip wrong
11/04 12:30PolandSandecja Nowy SaSandecja Nowy Sa - Lech Poznan 20-0Lech Poznan 21x1.18 vip correct
11/04 12:50CroatiaZrinski JurjevacZrinski Jurjevac - Vukovar 19911-0Vukovar 1991121.26 vip correct
11/04 13:00SpainOsasunaOsasuna - Girona2-4Girona22.57 vip correct
11/04 13:00GermanyVFB LubeckVFB Lubeck - Unterhaching2-3Unterhachingx3.46 vip wrong
11/04 13:00GermanyTSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen - Jahn Regensburg0-1Jahn Regensburg121.28 vip correct
11/04 13:00GermanyRot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen - Arminia Bielefel2-1Arminia Bielefel121.26 vip correct
11/04 13:00GermanySV SandhausenSV Sandhausen - Saarbrucken2-2Saarbruckenx3.62 vip correct
11/04 13:00GermanySG Dynamo DresdeSG Dynamo Dresde - SC Freiburg (You2-0SC Freiburg (You11.38 vip correct
11/04 13:00LithuaniaHegelmann LitaueHegelmann Litaue - FK Zalgiris Viln2-0FK Zalgiris Viln121.24 vip correct
11/04 13:00BelarusFK OrshaFK Orsha - Volna Pinsk0-1Volna Pinskx3.28 vip wrong
11/04 13:00TurkeyGenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi - Boluspor0-0Boluspor11.89 vip wrong
11/04 13:00DenmarkVendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF - B93 Copenhagen1-0B93 Copenhagen121.21 vip correct
11/04 13:00Czech RepublicKromerizKromeriz - Brno0-3Brno121.20 vip correct
11/04 13:00Czech RepublicLisenLisen - Vyskov0-0Vyskovx3.13 vip correct
11/04 13:00Czech RepublicOpavaOpava - SK Prostejov1-2SK Prostejov11.47 vip wrong
11/04 13:00Czech RepublicFK Graffin VlasiFK Graffin Vlasi - Sparta Praha B0-1Sparta Praha B11.64 vip wrong
11/04 13:00ItalyBariBari - Ascoli1-0Ascoli1x1.23 vip correct
11/04 13:00ItalyCatanzaroCatanzaro - Modena1-2Modena1x1.34 vip wrong
11/04 13:00ItalyCittadellaCittadella - Brescia3-2Brescia1x1.29 vip correct
11/04 13:00ItalyCosenza Calcio 1Cosenza Calcio 1 - Feralpisalo1-1Feralpisalo121.30 vip wrong
11/04 13:00ItalyPisaPisa - Como1-1Como121.33 vip wrong
11/04 13:00ItalyTernanaTernana - Venezia0-1Veneziax3.34 vip wrong
11/04 13:00MaltaMelita FC Saint Melita FC Saint - Luqa St. Andrew'2-1Luqa St. Andrew'12.10 vip correct
11/04 13:00TurkeySamsunsporSamsunspor - Hatayspor2-1Hatayspor1x1.34 vip correct
11/04 13:00InternationalSwitzerland U16Switzerland U16 - England U162-2England U1612 vip wrong
11/04 13:00CroatiaHNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia - Dubrava1-0Dubrava121.24 vip correct
11/04 13:00CroatiaNK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje - Bijelo Brdo1-1Bijelo Brdo11.56 vip wrong
11/04 13:00CroatiaOrijentOrijent - Jarun0-1Jarun1x1.26 vip wrong
11/04 13:00BurundiAmasipiriAmasipiri - Kayanza2-0Kayanzax2 vip wrong
11/04 13:00BurundiMagara Young BoyMagara Young Boy - Rukinzo0-4Rukinzox21.05 vip correct
11/04 13:00BurundiMusongatiMusongati - Vital’O0-0Vital’O12 vip wrong
11/04 13:00Czech RepublicFK RobstavFK Robstav - Dukla Prague B2-2Dukla Prague B1x vip correct
11/04 13:00Czech RepublicPresticePrestice - Dukla Prague BDukla Prague B1 vip waiting
11/04 13:00Czech RepublicBanik Most - SouBanik Most - Sou - SK Zapy2-2SK Zapy121.22 vip wrong
11/04 13:00Czech RepublicZivaniceZivanice - Usti nad Labem3-1Usti nad Labem121.21 vip correct
11/04 13:00DenmarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - HIK Hellerup3-2HIK Hellerup1x1.08 vip correct
11/04 13:00DenmarkBrabrandBrabrand - Nykobing Falster2-1Nykobing Falster22.04 vip wrong
11/04 13:00DenmarkMiddelfart G ogMiddelfart G og - FA 20002-1FA 2000121.21 vip correct
11/04 13:00DenmarkHolstebro BKHolstebro BK - BK Frem1-3BK Frem121.26 vip correct
11/04 13:15UzbekistanSogdianaSogdiana - Buxoro FK1-0Buxoro FK121.25 vip correct
11/04 13:30AustriaKapfenbergKapfenberg - First Wien 18940-0First Wien 1894121.29 vip wrong
11/04 13:30AustriaFC LieferingFC Liefering - SKU Amstetten2-2SKU Amstetten1x1.23 vip correct
11/04 13:30AustriaSKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten - FC Dornbirn 19132-0FC Dornbirn 1913121.14 vip correct
11/04 13:30RussiaAkhmat Grozny (RAkhmat Grozny (R - Fakel Voronezh1-2Fakel Voronezhx3.66 vip wrong
11/04 13:30TunisiaE.Gawafel.S.GafsE.Gawafel.S.Gafs - Club Africain0-1Club Africain121.32 vip correct
11/04 13:30TunisiaOlympique de BejOlympique de Bej - Stade tunisien0-1Stade tunisien1x1.22 vip wrong
11/04 13:30EnglandNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Barrow1-3Barrow1x1.28 vip wrong
11/04 13:30South AfricaBaroka FCBaroka FC - Hungry Lions2-0Hungry Lions121.33 vip correct
11/04 13:30South AfricaCasric StarsCasric Stars - Upington City1-1Upington Cityx3.10 vip correct
11/04 13:30South AfricaMarumo GallantsMarumo Gallants - Pretoria Univ0-0Pretoria Univx2.82 vip correct
11/04 13:30South AfricaVendaVenda - Magesi2-0Magesi121.33 vip correct
11/04 13:30HollandACV AssenACV Assen - De Treffers2-3De Treffers121.20 vip correct
11/04 13:30HollandExcelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl - Scheveningen2-2Scheveningen1x1.64 vip correct
11/04 13:30HollandHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - ADO 20 Heemskerk1-0ADO 20 Heemskerk12 vip correct
11/04 13:30HollandLisseLisse - GVVV2-2GVVV21.60 vip wrong
11/04 13:30HollandNoordwijkNoordwijk - Spakenburg0-3Spakenburg22.41 vip correct
11/04 13:30HollandBarendrechtBarendrecht - OSS '200-1OSS '201 vip wrong
11/04 13:30HollandRijnvogelsRijnvogels - DVS 33 Ermelo1-0DVS 33 Ermelo12 vip correct
11/04 13:30HollandStaphorstStaphorst - RKAV Volendam3-6RKAV Volendam12 vip correct
11/04 13:30HollandStedocoStedoco - GVV Unitas5-0GVV Unitas1 vip correct
11/04 13:30HollandVV DOVOVV DOVO - Hoogeveen3-1Hoogeveen12 vip correct
11/04 14:00ItalySalernitanaSalernitana - Napoli0-2Napoli21.39 vip correct
11/04 14:00SwedenIFK VarnamoIFK Varnamo - Hammarby0-0Hammarby121.29 vip wrong
11/04 14:00SwedenOrebroOrebro - Landskrona BoIS4-0Landskrona BoIS121.17 vip correct
11/04 14:00PolandArka GdyniaArka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Bie1-0Podbeskidzie Bie11.76 vip correct
11/04 14:00PolandPuszcza NiepolomPuszcza Niepolom - Pogon Szczecin0-2Pogon Szczecinx21.22 vip correct
11/04 14:00FranceSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - Paris FC0-1Paris FC11.75 vip wrong
11/04 14:00SlovakiaDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - Slovan Bratislav1-4Slovan Bratislav121.21 vip correct
11/04 14:00SlovakiaMichalovceMichalovce - Trencin0-0Trencinx21.20 vip correct
11/04 14:00SlovakiaMFK SkalicaMFK Skalica - MFK Ruzomberok1-0MFK Ruzomberok1x vip correct
11/04 14:00SlovakiaTrnavaTrnava - Z. Moravce-Vrabl1-0Z. Moravce-Vrablx2 vip wrong
11/04 14:00SlovakiaSkalicaSkalica - MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok121.33 vip waiting
11/04 14:00SlovakiaTrnavaTrnava - Zlate MoravceZlate Moravcex23.08 vip waiting
11/04 14:00SloveniaNK Mura 05NK Mura 05 - NK Aluminij1-0NK Aluminijx21.75 vip wrong
11/04 14:00EgyptEl GounahEl Gounah - El Daklyeh2-0El Daklyeh12.10 vip correct
11/04 14:00AzerbaijanStandard SumgayiStandard Sumgayi - Araz2-0Araz22.34 vip wrong
11/04 14:00Northern IrelandKnockbredaKnockbreda - Ballinamallard U1-2Ballinamallard Ux21.11 vip correct
11/04 14:00AngolaCRD LiboloCRD Libolo - Bravos do Maquis0-1Bravos do Maquis1x vip wrong
11/04 14:00HollandKozakken BoysKozakken Boys - Jong Sparta Rott1-2Jong Sparta Rottx2 vip correct
11/04 14:00Czech RepublicPardubicePardubice - Tescoma Zlin0-1Tescoma Zlinx3.68 vip wrong
11/04 14:00Czech RepublicBaumit JablonecBaumit Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc1-1Sigma Olomouc121.30 vip wrong
11/04 14:00Czech RepublicSynot SlovackoSynot Slovacko - Hradec Kralove0-0Hradec Kralove121.24 vip wrong
11/04 14:00Czech RepublicTepliceTeplice - Mlada Boleslav1-0Mlada Boleslavx21.28 vip wrong
11/04 14:00EnglandLiverpool U21Liverpool U21 - West Ham U210-4West Ham U2112 vip correct
11/04 14:00CosmosCosmos - Tre Penne1-1Tre Penne1x1.65 vip correct
11/04 14:00FaetanoFaetano - Folgore4-1Folgorex21.20 vip wrong
11/04 14:00LibertasLibertas - Cailungo2-1Cailungo1 vip correct
11/04 14:00San GiovanniSan Giovanni - SP La Fiorita0-3SP La Fioritax21.06 vip correct
11/04 14:00SP LibertasSP Libertas - CailungoCailungo11.54 vip waiting
11/04 14:00SwitzerlandBreitenrainBreitenrain - Bruhl SG1-1Bruhl SG121.22 vip wrong
11/04 14:00SwitzerlandParadisoParadiso - Bulle2-0Bulle121.21 vip correct
11/04 14:00HollandIJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels - Eemdijk2-2Eemdijk1 vip wrong
11/04 14:00HollandODINODIN - USV Hercules1-0USV Hercules2 vip wrong
11/04 14:00HollandSparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk - SC Genemuiden3-2SC Genemuiden1 vip correct
11/04 14:00HollandSportlustSportlust - TEC1-1TEC12 vip wrong
11/04 14:00HollandUrkUrk - Harkemase Boys0-6Harkemase Boys12 vip correct
11/04 14:00ArmeniaUrartu 2Urartu 2 - Onor5-1Onor12 vip correct
11/04 14:30GermanyFC CologneFC Cologne - Augsburg1-1Augsburg121.30 vip wrong
11/04 14:30GermanySC FreiburgSC Freiburg - Borussia Monchen3-3Borussia Monchen121.30 vip wrong
11/04 14:30GermanyTSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen2-3Bayer Leverkusen21.60 vip correct
11/04 14:30GermanyFSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05 - RB Leipzig2-0RB Leipzig21.69 vip wrong
11/04 14:30GermanyUnion BerlinUnion Berlin - Eintracht Frankf0-3Eintracht Frankf1x1.42 vip wrong
11/04 14:30BelarusFC Torpedo ZhodiFC Torpedo Zhodi - FC Gomel0-0FC Gomelx3.36 vip correct
11/04 14:30WalesBala TownBala Town - Pontypridd0-0Pontypridd11.54 vip wrong
11/04 14:30WalesBarry Town AFCBarry Town AFC - Aberystwyth Town0-1Aberystwyth Town11.70 vip wrong
11/04 14:30WalesCaernarfonCaernarfon - Pen-y-Bont FC2-4Pen-y-Bont FC121.25 vip correct
11/04 14:30WalesCardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol - Connahs Quay Tow3-1Connahs Quay Tow121.17 vip correct
11/04 14:30WalesHaverfordwest CoHaverfordwest Co - Colwyn Bay5-0Colwyn Bay1x1.14 vip correct
11/04 14:30WalesNewtown AFCNewtown AFC - The New Saints0-2The New Saints21.28 vip correct
11/04 14:30AngolaInterclubeInterclube - Wiliete1-3Wiliete12 vip correct
11/04 14:30AngolaSporting de CabiSporting de Cabi - Desportivo Huila0-2Desportivo Huila1x vip wrong
11/04 14:30HollandJong Almere CityJong Almere City - Quick Boys2-0Quick Boys12 vip correct
11/04 14:30HollandKatwijkKatwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys3-0Rijnsburgse Boys1x1.12 vip correct
11/04 14:30HollandAlmere City 2Almere City 2 - Quick BoysQuick Boys121.16 vip waiting
11/04 14:30SwitzerlandBasel IIBasel II - Lugano II3-0Lugano II1x1.21 vip correct
11/04 14:30SwitzerlandYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - Etoile Carouge0-1Etoile Carouge121.20 vip correct
11/04 14:30HollandDEMDEM - Kampong0-0Kampong1x vip correct
11/04 14:30HollandVVSBVVSB - HSC 21 Brein3-1HSC 21 Brein12 vip correct
11/04 14:30WalesBuckley TownBuckley Town - CaerswsCaersws2 vip waiting
11/04 14:45RomaniaSepsiSepsi - Petrolul Ploiest0-0Petrolul Ploiest1x1.19 vip correct
11/04 14:45HungaryPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - Diosgyor VTK0-0Diosgyor VTK24.35 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandBrentfordBrentford - West Ham United3-2West Ham Unitedx21.85 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandBurnleyBurnley - Crystal Palace0-2Crystal Palace121.38 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandEvertonEverton - Brighton Hove Al1-1Brighton Hove Al121.30 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandManchester CityManchester City - Bournemouth AFC6-1Bournemouth AFC11.09 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandSheffield UnitedSheffield United - Wolverhampton2-1Wolverhamptonx21.29 vip wrong
11/04 15:00CroatiaHNK GoricaHNK Gorica - ZNK Osijek3-0ZNK Osijek121.33 vip correct
11/04 15:00BelgiumRWDM 47RWDM 47 - Kortrijk1-1Kortrijk11.91 vip wrong
11/04 15:00ScotlandKilmarnockKilmarnock - Motherwell1-0Motherwell1x1.30 vip correct
11/04 15:00SwedenArianaAriana - Ljungskile2-1Ljungskile1x1.33 vip correct
11/04 15:00SwedenAtvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF - Angelholms FF0-2Angelholms FF121.19 vip correct
11/04 15:00SwedenBK OlympicBK Olympic - FC Trollhattan U2-1FC Trollhattan Ux vip wrong
11/04 15:00SwedenOskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK - Norrby IF1-3Norrby IFx21.41 vip correct
11/04 15:00SwedenIFK StocksundIFK Stocksund - Vasalunds IF1-0Vasalunds IF22.21 vip wrong
11/04 15:00SwedenIF SylviaIF Sylvia - Hammarby TFF0-1Hammarby TFF121.15 vip correct
11/04 15:00MoldovaPetrocubPetrocub - Floresti6-0Floresti121.09 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Ipswich Town2-2Ipswich Town12 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandBristol CityBristol City - Sheffield Wednes1-0Sheffield Wednes12.21 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandHuddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow - Watford0-0Watford1x1.71 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandMillwallMillwall - Southampton0-1Southampton121.29 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandPlymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle - Middlesbrough3-3Middlesbrough121.26 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandPreston North EnPreston North En - Coventry City3-2Coventry City1x1.53 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Queens Park Rang1-1Queens Park Rang1x1.49 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandStoke CityStoke City - Cardiff City0-0Cardiff City121.32 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandSwansea CitySwansea City - Sunderland0-0Sunderland12 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandW.B.AW.B.A - Hull City3-1Hull City121.30 vip correct
11/04 15:00ScotlandArbroathArbroath - Partick Thistle1-3Partick Thistlex21.38 vip correct
11/04 15:00ScotlandAyr Utd.Ayr Utd. - Queens Park2-2Queens Park121.26 vip wrong
11/04 15:00ScotlandDundee UnitedDundee United - Inverness1-1Inverness11.36 vip wrong
11/04 15:00ScotlandRaith RoversRaith Rovers - Airdrie United1-1Airdrie United11.70 vip wrong
11/04 15:00ScotlandAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic - Kelty Hearts2-2Kelty Hearts121.25 vip wrong
11/04 15:00ScotlandCove RangersCove Rangers - Hamilton Academi1-0Hamilton Academi21.85 vip wrong
11/04 15:00ScotlandEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City - Montrose1-5Montrose121.24 vip correct
11/04 15:00ScotlandQueen of SouthQueen of South - Falkirk1-1Falkirk21.34 vip wrong
11/04 15:00ScotlandStirling AlbionStirling Albion - Alloa Athletic0-2Alloa Athletic1x1.33 vip wrong
11/04 15:00ScotlandClydeClyde - Spartans1-2Spartans21.89 vip correct
11/04 15:00ScotlandDumbartonDumbarton - Bonnyrigg Rose4-0Bonnyrigg Rose1x1.22 vip correct
11/04 15:00ScotlandForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - Stenhousemuir1-3Stenhousemuir121.29 vip correct
11/04 15:00ScotlandPeterheadPeterhead - East Fife2-0East Fifex3.55 vip wrong
11/04 15:00ScotlandStranraerStranraer - Elgin City3-1Elgin City11.78 vip correct
11/04 15:00Northern IrelandCrusadersCrusaders - Coleraine0-2Coleraine11.64 vip wrong
11/04 15:00Northern IrelandGlenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan - Dungannon Swifts1-0Dungannon Swiftsx3.62 vip wrong
11/04 15:00Northern IrelandGlentoran FCGlentoran FC - Carrick Rangers2-3Carrick Rangers11.31 vip wrong
11/04 15:00Northern IrelandLoughgall FCLoughgall FC - Ballymena United5-2Ballymena United12.06 vip correct
11/04 15:00Northern IrelandNewry CityNewry City - Linfield FC0-3Linfield FC21.17 vip correct
11/04 15:00GeorgiaDinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi - Kakheti Telavi4-0Kakheti Telavi121.12 vip correct
11/04 15:00BelgiumAnderlecht U23Anderlecht U23 - Lommel SK1-1Lommel SKx2 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Cheltenham Town5-1Cheltenham Town1x1.24 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Solihull Moors4-0Solihull Moors121.15 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandBradford CityBradford City - Wycombe Wanderer1-2Wycombe Wandererx3.42 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Bracknell Town2-1Bracknell Townx24.15 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandChesham UnitedChesham United - Maidstone United0-2Maidstone United121.27 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandCurzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC - Barnet0-1Barnetx21.12 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanl2-2Accrington Stanl121.28 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandEastleighEastleigh - Boreham Wood5-1Boreham Wood1x1.39 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Wigan Athletic0-2Wigan Athleticx21.49 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandHereford UnitedHereford United - Gillingham0-2Gillingham14.96 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - Carlisle United3-1Carlisle United1x1.22 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandLincoln CityLincoln City - Morecambe1-2Morecambe121.25 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandMarineMarine - Harrogate Town1-5Harrogate Town14.38 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandNewportNewport - Oldham Athletic2-0Oldham Athleticx3.96 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandNotts CountyNotts County - Crawley Town3-2Crawley Town121.21 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandOxford UnitedOxford United - Maidenhead Unite2-0Maidenhead Unite11.23 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandPeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - Salford City2-2Salford City121.16 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Burton Albion0-0Burton Albion1x1.29 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandReadingReading - Milton Keynes Do3-2Milton Keynes Do1x1.27 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - Colchester Unite3-2Colchester Unite121.27 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Tranmere Rovers4-3Tranmere Rovers11.47 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandSutton UnitedSutton United - AFC Fylde2-1AFC Fylde121.25 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - Aldershot Town4-7Aldershot Town121.18 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandYeovil TownYeovil Town - Gateshead3-2Gateshead121.26 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandAlfreton TownAlfreton Town - Worthing2-0Worthing121.28 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Whitby Town7-2Whitby Town121.08 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandChester FCChester FC - York City0-0York City1 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandRamsgateRamsgate - Woking2-1Woking121.20 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandStockport CountyStockport County - Worksop Town5-1Worksop Town121.07 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandScarboroughScarborough - Forest Green Rov1-1Forest Green Rov1x vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandChester FCChester FC - YorkYork121.28 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandScarborough AthlScarborough Athl - Forest Green RovForest Green Rov121.26 vip waiting
11/04 15:00SpainMar MenorMar Menor - UD MarbellaUD Marbella22.49 vip waiting
11/04 15:00BosniaFK ZeljeznicarFK Zeljeznicar - FK Sloga Doboj1-0FK Sloga Doboj11.67 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandBillericay TownBillericay Town - Bognor Regis Tow2-1Bognor Regis Tow11.56 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandCarshaltonCarshalton - Folkestone3-1Folkestonex2 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandHaringey BoroughHaringey Borough - Dulwich Hamlet1-1Dulwich Hamlet1x1.62 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandHashtagHashtag - Hastings United1-2Hastings Unitedx3.44 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandHornchurchHornchurch - Enfield Town2-0Enfield Town11.37 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandMargateMargate - lewes2-0lewes1x1.75 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandWingate FinchleyWingate Finchley - Cray Wanderers1-3Cray Wanderers121.21 vip correct
11/04 15:00Northern IrelandBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - Annagh United2-2Annagh United12.11 vip wrong
11/04 15:00Northern IrelandBangor FCBangor FC - HW Welders1-1HW Welders1x1.38 vip correct
11/04 15:00Northern IrelandDergview FCDergview FC - Ards FC0-3Ards FC121.20 vip correct
11/04 15:00Northern IrelandDundelaDundela - Newington4-2Newington12 vip correct
11/04 15:00Northern IrelandInstitute FCInstitute FC - Portadown1-0Portadown121.21 vip correct
11/04 15:00Northern IrelandDundelaDundela - Newington YouthNewington Youth11.69 vip waiting
11/04 15:00GhanaKarelaKarela - Hearts of Oak1-1Hearts of Oak1 vip wrong
11/04 15:00InternationalFrance U16France U16 - Japan U163-1Japan U16x2 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Dagenham Redbrid1-3Dagenham Redbridx3.42 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Buxton FC3-1Buxton FC121.25 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandFarsley CelticFarsley Celtic - Darlington1-2Darlington1x1.44 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandGloucester CityGloucester City - Warrington Town 1-3Warrington Town 121.28 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandPeterborough SpoPeterborough Spo - Kings Lynn1-1Kings Lynn1x1.34 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - Southport2-3Southport11.97 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandSouth ShieldsSouth Shields - Tamworth1-0Tamworth121.28 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandSpennymoor TownSpennymoor Town - Boston United0-0Boston United11.99 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandAveleyAveley - Weston Super Mar2-0Weston Super Mar121.25 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandBraintree TownBraintree Town - Havant Waterloov4-1Havant Waterloov12.12 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandChippenham TownChippenham Town - Eastbourne Borou4-2Eastbourne Boroux21.27 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandDover AthleticDover Athletic - Hampton Richmond0-1Hampton Richmondx21.40 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels - Chelmsford City1-1Chelmsford Cityx21.42 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Bath City1-0Bath City121.25 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandWeymouthWeymouth - Welling United1-1Welling Unitedx3.42 vip correct
11/04 15:00BosniaSutjeska FocaSutjeska Foca - Romanija Pale2-0Romanija Pale1 vip correct
11/04 15:00SwitzerlandLuzern IILuzern II - Servette U214-2Servette U211x vip correct
11/04 15:00SwitzerlandSt. Gallen IISt. Gallen II - Bavois1-1Bavois1x1.53 vip correct
11/04 15:00UkraineChaika PetropavlChaika Petropavl - Kremin 25-0Kremin 21 vip correct
11/04 15:00UkraineZvyagelZvyagel - Nyva Vinnytsya4-1Nyva Vinnytsya12 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandAFC TottonAFC Totton - Hungerford Town1-2Hungerford Town121.18 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandBasingstoke TownBasingstoke Town - Swindon Supermar4-3Swindon Supermar11.65 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandHarrow BoroughHarrow Borough - Salisbury City2-3Salisbury City21.93 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandHendonHendon - Merthyr Town1-0Merthyr Town22.43 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandPoole TownPoole Town - Beaconsfield SYC1-3Beaconsfield SYC12 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandTelford UnitedTelford United - Long Eaton2-0Long Eaton121.07 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandBarwellBarwell - Berkhamsted Town1-1Berkhamsted Town1x1.09 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandHalesowen TownHalesowen Town - Hitchin Town1-3Hitchin Town12.08 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandKettering TownKettering Town - Royston Town3-1Royston Town1x1.42 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandLeiston FCLeiston FC - Redditch United0-1Redditch Unitedx21.49 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandNeedham MarketNeedham Market - Nuneaton Borough0-2Nuneaton Borough121.18 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandStamfordStamford - Leamington2-2Leamington121.23 vip wrong
11/04 15:00EnglandStratford TownStratford Town - Mickleover Sport3-2Mickleover Sport121.19 vip correct
11/04 15:00EnglandSudburySudbury - Bromsgrove2-0Bromsgrovex21.38 vip wrong
11/04 15:00PortugalAmora FCAmora FC - Sporting CP B3-2Sporting CP Bx21.29 vip wrong
11/04 15:00PortugalBraga BBraga B - Varzim2-0Varzim1x1.29 vip correct
11/04 15:00SpainRacing Club VillRacing Club Vill - Zamora Barinas0-0Zamora Barinas12 vip wrong
11/04 15:00SpainR. Oviedo BR. Oviedo B - Real Aviles1-1Real Avilesx vip correct
11/04 15:00SpainRacing Club VillRacing Club Vill - Zamora CFZamora CF121.33 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandCarshalton AthleCarshalton Athle - FolkestoneFolkestone23.34 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandBedford TownBedford Town - AFC DunstableAFC Dunstable2 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandBiggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United12 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandCirencesterCirencester - HadleyHadley1 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandHertford TownHertford Town - North LeighNorth Leigh1x vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandKidlingtonKidlington - Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey1x vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandKings LangleyKings Langley - Biggleswade TownBiggleswade Townx2 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandBashleyBashley - Exmouth TownExmouth Town1x vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandBideford AFCBideford AFC - Willand RoversWilland Rovers12 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandTavistock AFCTavistock AFC - Melksham TownMelksham Town1 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandYate TownYate Town - Evesham UnitedEvesham United12 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandAshford U.Ashford U. - Burgess Hill TowBurgess Hill Tow1x vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandEast GrinsteadEast Grinstead - SittingbourneSittingbourne2 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandPhoenix SportsPhoenix Sports - HorndeanHorndeanx2 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandHythe TownHythe Town - Herne BayHerne Bay1x vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandAvroAvro - Hednesford TownHednesford Town1x vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandBootleBootle - leek Townleek Townx2 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandChasetownChasetown - Stalybridge CeltStalybridge Celt12 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandClitheroeClitheroe - 1874 Northwich1874 Northwich1x vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandKidsgrove AthletKidsgrove Athlet - City Of LiverpooCity Of Liverpoo1x vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandNantwich TownNantwich Town - Newcastle Town FNewcastle Town F1x vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandPrescot CablesPrescot Cables - WidnesWidnes12 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets - Hanley TownHanley Townx vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandWitton AlbionWitton Albion - TraffordTrafford12 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandRushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds - Boldmere St MichBoldmere St Mich1x vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandQuornQuorn - HarboroughHarborough12 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandSporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa - Corby TownCorby Town1x vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandSutton ColdfieldSutton Coldfield - Spalding UnitedSpalding United12 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandBedworth UnitedBedworth United - Rugby TownRugby Town2 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandBridlington TownBridlington Town - Stocksbridge ParStocksbridge Parx2 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandCleethorpesCleethorpes - Belper TownBelper Town12 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandGrantham TownGrantham Town - AshingtonAshington1x vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandHebburn TownHebburn Town - Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough12 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandLiversedgeLiversedge - ConsettConsettx2 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandNorth Ferriby UnNorth Ferriby Un - Ossett UnitedOssett United1x vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandPontefract ColliPontefract Colli - Brighouse TownBrighouse Town12 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandAshford TownAshford Town - UxbridgeUxbridge12 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandChipstead FCChipstead FC - MarlowMarlow12 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandLeatherheadLeatherhead - Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale1x vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandSouth ParkSouth Park - Chertsey TownChertsey Town12 vip waiting
11/04 15:00EnglandWestfieldWestfield - Thatcham TownThatcham Town12 vip waiting
11/04 15:15SpainReal BetisReal Betis - Mallorca2-0Mallorca11.95 vip correct
11/04 15:15ItalySampdoriaSampdoria - Palermo1-0Palermo22.35 vip wrong
11/04 15:15SpainVillarreal BVillarreal B - Sporting Gijon0-3Sporting Gijon121.31 vip correct
11/04 15:15ItalyAlessandriaAlessandria - Triestina0-3Triestina121.27 vip correct
11/04 15:15ItalyLegnago SalusLegnago Salus - Pro Vercelli1-1Pro Vercelli121.31 vip wrong
11/04 15:15ItalyMonterosi FCMonterosi FC - Picerno1-3Picerno21.97 vip correct
11/04 15:30DenmarkLyngbyLyngby - Odense BK2-2Odense BK121.30 vip wrong
11/04 15:30GermanyIngolstadtIngolstadt - Dortmund II1-1Dortmund II121.24 vip wrong
11/04 15:30HollandHeracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven0-6PSV Eindhoven121.09 vip correct
11/04 15:30PortugalGD ChavesGD Chaves - Benfica0-2Benfica21.28 vip correct
11/04 15:30PortugalOS BelenensesOS Belenenses - Vilaverdense0-2Vilaverdensex21.66 vip correct
11/04 15:30GreeceLamiaLamia - Panathinaikos1-2Panathinaikos121.19 vip correct
11/04 15:30MaltaAttardAttard - Marsa0-6Marsax5.10 vip wrong
11/04 15:30Glacis UnitedGlacis United - College 1975 FC1-0College 1975 FC1x1.21 vip correct
11/04 15:45PolandChojniczanka ChoChojniczanka Cho - Pogon Siedlce1-2Pogon Siedlcex3.48 vip wrong
11/04 16:00FranceLorientLorient - Lens0-0Lens15.04 vip wrong
11/04 16:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Zenit St. Peters0-2Zenit St. Petersx3.81 vip wrong
11/04 16:00UkraineHirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport - Dinaz Vyshgorod2-0Dinaz Vyshgorod1x1.44 vip correct
11/04 16:00UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - FSK Bukovyna Che2-3FSK Bukovyna Che121.40 vip correct
11/04 16:00UkrainePodillya KhmelnyPodillya Khmelny - Khust4-1Khustx4.10 vip wrong
11/04 16:00AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - Austria Lustenau1-0Austria Lustenau121.14 vip correct
11/04 16:00AustriaTirolTirol - Red Bull Salzbur0-2Red Bull Salzbur21.24 vip correct
11/04 16:00AustriaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - SG Austria Klage4-0SG Austria Klage23.15 vip wrong
11/04 16:00TurkeyGoztepeGoztepe - Kocaelispor0-1Kocaelisporx21.65 vip correct
11/04 16:00CyprusDoxa KatokopiasDoxa Katokopias - Othellos Athieno0-2Othellos Athieno22.72 vip correct
11/04 16:00TurkeyFenerbahceFenerbahce - Trabzonspor2-3Trabzonspor11.36 vip wrong
11/04 16:00AlbaniaErzeniErzeni - Egnatia Rrogozhi0-1Egnatia Rrogozhi21.97 vip correct
11/04 16:00BosniaRadnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina - Ljubic Prnjavor2-0Ljubic Prnjavor11.04 vip correct
11/04 16:00MexicoHuracanes IzcallHuracanes Izcall - Canoneros MarinaCanoneros Marina1 vip waiting
11/04 16:00SpainMutilveraMutilvera - CD Izarra1-0CD Izarrax2.92 vip wrong
11/04 16:30SwedenDjurgardensDjurgardens - IK Sirius FK2-4IK Sirius FK121.21 vip correct
11/04 16:30PolandOdra OpoleOdra Opole - Gornik Leczna0-3Gornik Leczna121.28 vip correct
11/04 16:30PolandWidzew lodzWidzew lodz - Warta Poznan0-1Warta Poznan121.34 vip correct
11/04 16:30SloveniaDomzaleDomzale - Maribor1-2Maribor1x1.78 vip wrong
11/04 16:30SwitzerlandVevey SportsVevey Sports - Portalban0-1Portalban1x vip wrong
11/04 17:00ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - Inter Milan1-2Inter Milan121.33 vip correct
11/04 17:00NorwayHam-KamHam-Kam - Viking3-0Viking22.05 vip wrong
11/04 17:00SwitzerlandLausanne SportsLausanne Sports - Lugano3-1Lugano121.27 vip correct
11/04 17:00SwitzerlandWinterthurWinterthur - Young Boys1-4Young Boys121.25 vip correct
11/04 17:00HungaryMOL FehervarMOL Fehervar - Ujpest2-1Ujpest121.27 vip correct
11/04 17:00SerbiaCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica3-1Radnik Surdulica11.01 vip correct
11/04 17:00CyprusAris LimassolAris Limassol - Nea Salamis2-1Nea Salamis11.34 vip correct
11/04 17:00CyprusOmonia Nicosia FOmonia Nicosia F - Apollon Limassol2-0Apollon Limassolx3.42 vip wrong
11/04 17:00EgyptArab ContractorsArab Contractors - EL Ahly1-2EL Ahly21.34 vip correct
11/04 17:00EgyptBaladiyat El MahBaladiyat El Mah - Pharco3-2Pharco12.81 vip correct
11/04 17:00Czech RepublicSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Bohemians2-0Bohemians1x vip correct
11/04 17:00Czech RepublicSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905121.09 vip waiting
11/04 17:00HollandAWCAWC - VV Kloetinge2-0VV Kloetingex vip wrong
11/04 17:00HollandOJC RosmalenOJC Rosmalen - HSV Hoek1-5HSV Hoek1x2.06 vip wrong
11/04 17:00MexicoLeones Negros 2Leones Negros 2 - Los Cabos2-1Los Cabos12 vip correct
11/04 17:00MexicoLeones Negros UdLeones Negros Ud - Los CabosLos Cabos12 vip waiting
11/04 17:00SpainCalahorraCalahorra - Brea2-1Breax21.87 vip wrong
11/04 17:10CroatiaHajduk SplitHajduk Split - Rudes1-0Rudes11.20 vip correct
11/04 17:15BelgiumLeuvenLeuven - Westerlo0-2Westerlo12.20 vip wrong
11/04 17:15ArgentinaLos AndesLos Andes - Argentino de Qui0-1Argentino de Qui1x vip wrong
11/04 17:15DomagnanoDomagnano - Virtus0-1Virtusx21.02 vip correct
11/04 17:15ScotlandHibernianHibernian - Aberdeen0-1Aberdeen121.33 vip correct
11/04 17:30GermanyBorussia DortmunBorussia Dortmun - Bayern Munchen0-4Bayern Munchen121.25 vip correct
11/04 17:30EnglandNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United - Arsenal1-0Arsenal121.38 vip correct
11/04 17:30SpainCelta VigoCelta Vigo - Sevilla1-1Sevillax3.64 vip correct
11/04 17:30UruguayBoston RiverBoston River - Centro Atletico 1-1Centro Atletico 121.29 vip wrong
11/04 17:30SpainLevanteLevante - Mirandes2-2Mirandes121.28 vip wrong
11/04 17:30SpainReal ValladolidReal Valladolid - Tenerife2-0Tenerife11.97 vip correct
11/04 17:30GreeceKifisiasKifisias - AEK1-1AEKx21.01 vip correct
11/04 17:30ItalyNovaraNovara - Albinoleffe0-3Albinoleffe121.31 vip correct
11/04 17:30ItalyPadovaPadova - Giana Erminio3-1Giana Erminio121.23 vip correct
11/04 17:30ItalyAvellinoAvellino - Virtus Francavil1-1Virtus Francavil11.27 vip wrong
11/04 17:30ItalyLatinaLatina - Crotone0-0Crotone121.30 vip wrong
11/04 17:30SpainArenas Club de GArenas Club de G - Athletic Bilbao 0-3Athletic Bilbao 12 vip correct
11/04 17:45HollandExcelsior SBVExcelsior SBV - AZ Alkmaar1-1AZ Alkmaar21.40 vip wrong
11/04 17:45HollandRKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord1-2Feyenoord21.20 vip correct
11/04 17:45HollandDen BoschDen Bosch - FC Utrecht (Yout1-1FC Utrecht (Yout11.84 vip wrong
11/04 17:45EnglandBromleyBromley - Blackpool0-2Blackpool14.67 vip wrong
11/04 18:00FranceAngersAngers - Valenciennes2-0Valenciennes11.66 vip correct
11/04 18:00FranceAnnecyAnnecy - Laval1-3Laval121.35 vip correct
11/04 18:00FranceBastiaBastia - Bordeaux3-1Bordeaux1x1.79 vip correct
11/04 18:00FranceUSL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque - Amiens0-1Amiensx3.20 vip wrong
11/04 18:00FranceGrenobleGrenoble - Ajaccio0-3Ajaccio12.34 vip wrong
11/04 18:00FranceQuevilly RouenQuevilly Rouen - Rodez Aveyron3-1Rodez Aveyronx21.63 vip wrong
11/04 18:00FranceTroyesTroyes - Caen2-1Caen22.46 vip wrong
11/04 18:00PortugalFC FamalicaoFC Famalicao - Gil Vicente3-1Gil Vicente121.30 vip correct
11/04 18:00PortugalSL Benfica BSL Benfica B - Penafiel1-0Penafielx3.44 vip wrong
11/04 18:00PortugalNacional da MadeNacional da Made - Santa Clara1-1Santa Clara12.73 vip wrong
11/04 18:00MaltaSwieqi UnitedSwieqi United - St. Andrews2-0St. Andrews12.08 vip correct
11/04 18:00EcuadorGualaceoGualaceo - Delfin2-2Delfinx21.42 vip correct
11/04 18:00ArgentinaArgentinos junioArgentinos junio - Instituto1-2Instituto1x1.21 vip wrong
11/04 18:00MexicoSan Juan de AragSan Juan de Arag - Halcones de Zapo0-0Halcones de Zapo1x1.15 vip correct
11/04 18:00DenmarkAB CopenhagenAB Copenhagen - Roskilde1-1Roskilde121.26 vip wrong
11/04 18:15PolandStomil OlsztynStomil Olsztyn - Skra2-1Skra1x1.30 vip correct
11/04 18:30SwitzerlandZurich IIZurich II - Delemont4-0Delemont121.20 vip correct
11/04 18:30Mons CalpeMons Calpe - Lincoln Red Imps0-2Lincoln Red Imps21.31 vip correct
11/04 19:00PolandPolonia WarszawaPolonia Warszawa - Termalica B-B.1-1 Termalica B-B.121.27 vip wrong
11/04 19:00PolandLech PoznanLech Poznan - Ruch Chorzow2-0Ruch Chorzow11.36 vip correct
11/04 19:00BelgiumFrancs BorainsFrancs Borains - St. Liege U232-1St. Liege U231 vip correct
11/04 19:00BelgiumLierse K.Lierse K. - Beveren2-2Beveren12 vip wrong
11/04 19:00BelgiumLierse K.Lierse K. - Red Star WaaslanRed Star Waaslan1x2.03 vip waiting
11/04 19:00SwitzerlandPully FootballPully Football - Grand-Saconnex4-3Grand-Saconnexx2 vip wrong
11/04 19:00BoliviaAlways ReadyAlways Ready - Santa Cruz RN2-0Santa Cruz RN11.13 vip correct
11/04 19:00BoliviaVaca DiezVaca Diez - Club Guabira3-0Club Guabira12.23 vip correct
11/04 19:15RomaniaCS UniversitateaCS Universitatea - U Craiova 19481-1U Craiova 1948121.22 vip wrong
11/04 19:30GermanyHamburger SVHamburger SV - Magdeburg2-0Magdeburg11.55 vip correct
11/04 19:30SwitzerlandFC ZurichFC Zurich - Servette0-2Servette121.30 vip correct
11/04 19:45ItalyAC MilanAC Milan - Udinese0-1Udinese11.45 vip wrong
11/04 19:45IrelandWaterford UnitedWaterford United - Cobh Ramblers1-1Cobh Ramblers121.22 vip wrong
11/04 19:45BelgiumRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp - Racing Genk3-2Racing Genk121.27 vip correct
11/04 19:45EnglandMansfield TownMansfield Town - Wrexham1-2Wrexhamx3.68 vip wrong
11/04 19:45ItalyFoggiaFoggia - Sorrento F.C.1-1Sorrento F.C.1 vip wrong
11/04 19:45ItalyFoggiaFoggia - AS Sorrento CalcAS Sorrento Calc11.69 vip waiting
11/04 20:00FranceMarseilleMarseille - Lille0-0Lille12.04 vip wrong
11/04 20:00SpainReal SociedadReal Sociedad - Barcelona0-1Barcelona121.33 vip correct
11/04 20:00HollandGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles - Vitesse Arnhem5-1Vitesse Arnhem11.99 vip correct
11/04 20:00BrazilBotafogo SPBotafogo SP - Ceara2-2Ceara1x1.31 vip correct
11/04 20:00BrazilPonte PretaPonte Preta - Avai FC SC0-1Avai FC SCx3.04 vip wrong
11/04 20:00UruguayCerro LargoCerro Largo - Montevideo City1-2Montevideo City1x vip wrong
11/04 20:00UruguayCerro LargoCerro Largo - CA TorqueCA Torque121.31 vip waiting
11/04 20:00SpainAlbaceteAlbacete - Elche1-1Elche12.12 vip wrong
11/04 20:00AmericaBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Fluminense RJ1-1Fluminense RJ1x1.92 vip correct
11/04 20:30PortugalSporting BragaSporting Braga - Portimonense6-1Portimonense11.25 vip correct
11/04 20:30EcuadorGuayaquil CityGuayaquil City - Club Sport Emele0-0Club Sport Emele1x1.89 vip correct
11/04 20:30ColombiaBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Real Cartagena2-1Real Cartagena1x vip correct
11/04 20:30ColombiaUniversitario deUniversitario de - Real CartagenaReal Cartagenax21.59 vip waiting
11/04 21:00Costa RicaAD GuanacastecaAD Guanacasteca - Santos De GuapilSantos De Guapil11.91 vip waiting
11/04 21:00Costa RicaAD GuanacastecaAD Guanacasteca - AD Santos1-0AD Santos1 vip correct
11/04 21:30BoliviaAuroraAurora - The Strongest0-3The Strongest12.52 vip wrong
11/04 22:00MexicoColima FCColima FC - Cimarrones de So2-1Cimarrones de Sox21.41 vip wrong
11/04 22:00MexicoPachuca 2Pachuca 2 - Santiago1-0Santiago12 vip correct
11/04 22:30BrazilAmerica MGAmerica MG - Atletico Mineiro1-1Atletico Mineiro21.79 vip wrong
11/04 22:30BrazilGremio RSGremio RS - Bahia(BA)1-0Bahia(BA)11.75 vip correct
11/04 22:30BrazilSampaio CorreaSampaio Correa - Tombense1-2Tombense12.28 vip wrong
11/04 22:30MexicoGavilanes de MatGavilanes de Mat - Apodaca0-0Apodaca12 vip wrong
11/04 22:30ArubaBubaliBubali - Racing Club Arub0-0Racing Club Arubx2 vip correct
11/04 23:00UruguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - Nacional Montevi0-3Nacional Montevi1x1.92 vip wrong
11/04 23:00GuatemalaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - Guastatoya2-1Guastatoya1x1.07 vip correct
11/04 23:00HondurasGenesisGenesis - Marathon0-1Marathonx21.42 vip correct
11/04 23:00EcuadorLDU QuitoLDU Quito - Ind. del Valle2-0Ind. del Valle12.56 vip correct
11/04 23:00United StatesNew York Red BulNew York Red Bul - Cincinnati1-1Cincinnati121.29 vip wrong
11/04 23:00Costa RicaSporting San JosSporting San Jos - Perez Zeledon4-0Perez Zeledon11.65 vip correct
11/04 23:00MexicoTigres UANLTigres UANL - Atl. San Luis2-2Atl. San Luis11.44 vip wrong
11/04 23:00MexicoAguacateros de PAguacateros de P - Reboceros de La 4-0Reboceros de La 12.02 vip correct
11/04 23:00MexicoCafetaleros de CCafetaleros de C - Deportiva Venado2-0Deportiva Venado12 vip correct
11/04 23:00MexicoEscorpionesEscorpiones - Canamy3-1Canamy11.45 vip correct
11/04 23:00MexicoMineros de FresnMineros de Fresn - Mexicali5-0Mexicali11.44 vip correct
11/04 23:00MexicoTritones VallartTritones Vallart - CD Alacranes de 1-1CD Alacranes de 1x1.42 vip correct
11/04 23:00MexicoCafetaleros de TCafetaleros de T - Deportiva VenadoDeportiva Venadox22.11 vip waiting
11/04 23:30United StatesCharleston BatteCharleston Batte - Louisville City2-1Louisville City12.24 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of November 04, 2023. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team