user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Livorno - Carrarese

Livorno Carrarese
Livorno  VS  Carrarese
Italy Serie C - Girone A
Date match: 11/14/2020 Saturday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Livorno-Carrarese, match of the championship Italy Serie C - Girone A. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Italy Serie C - Girone A and on teams Livorno and Carrarese.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Livorno-Carrarese: x2 (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Livorno-Carrarese: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Livorno-Carrarese: Under (Odd 1.65)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 1

Statistics
Livorno Carrarese
Statistics Livorno
Statistics Carrarese
HomeW27% [5]
D 33% [6]
L 38% [7]
TotalW 18% [7]
D 35% [13]
L 45% [17]
AwayW26% [5]
D 36% [7]
L 36% [7]
TotalW 29% [11]
D 27% [10]
L 43% [16]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostLostvictoryvictoryDrawLost
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed9
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal2
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) LostLostLostLostvictoryDraw
Goals Scored3Goals Allowed9
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol2NoGoal4
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) LostDrawLostDrawvictoryvictoryDrawDraw
Goals Scored13Goals Allowed10
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol5NoGoal3
Even5Odd3

All:
(last) DrawLostvictoryLostLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored3Goals Allowed11
Under 1.54Over 1.54
Under 2.56Over 2.52
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol1NoGoal7
Even4Odd4

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Livorno - Pro Sesto 0-2
Pro Patria - Livorno 2-2
Livorno - Como 1-2
Lucchese - Livorno 0-0
Livorno - Pistoiese 5-0
Livorno - Pro Vercelli 2-1
Pontedera - Livorno 1-1
Livorno - Grosseto 2-2
Carrarese - Pro Vercelli 0-0
Juventus U23 - Carrarese 1-0
Carrarese - Lucchese 3-1
Albinoleffe - Carrarese 3-0
Olbia - Carrarese 1-0
Carrarese - Como 0-1
Pergolettese - Carrarese 2-0
Carrarese - Giana Erminio 0-2
Previous
03/13/2021 Carrarese - Livorno 4-2 (Italy Serie C - Girone A)
11/14/2020 Livorno - Carrarese 1-2 (Italy Serie C - Girone A)
04/28/2018 Livorno - Carrarese 1-1 (Italy Serie C - Girone A)
12/10/2017 Carrarese - Livorno 2-3 (Italy Serie C - Girone A)
01/22/2017 Carrarese - Livorno 0-2 (Italy Serie C - Girone A)
11/02/2016 Livorno - Carrarese 0-0 (Italy Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Off)
09/11/2016 Livorno - Carrarese 1-0 (Italy Serie C - Girone A)
08/10/2011 Carrarese - Livorno 0-4 (International Friendly matches)
Standings Italy Serie C - Girone A
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Como723722695444
2Alessandria683720894828
3Renate AC6237188114636
4Pro Vercelli6136171094633
5Lecco6037161294934
6Pro Patria5837151393628
7Albinoleffe5437131594135
8Juventus U2352371410135047
9Pontedera51361312114037
10Grosseto51371312124141
11Novara49371213124844
12Olbia47371017104745
13Piacenza46371113134446
14Pergolettese4437128174447
15Carrarese43371110163440
16Giana Erminio41371011163445
17Pro Sesto4037913152945
18Livorno3437713174151
19Lucchese3137613183659
20Pistoiese313787222750
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Como401912432717
2Alessandria391812333013
3Lecco361810623014
4Renate AC361811342615
5Pro Vercelli32199552517
6Juventus U2330198653224
7Novara29187832314
8Pro Patria28197752018
9Olbia27197662722
10Pontedera27177641713
11Giana Erminio26187562421
12Pistoiese26197571716
13Albinoleffe24195951414
14Grosseto23186572223
15Pergolettese231972101923
16Piacenza23185852422
17Carrarese21186391920
18Livorno21185672724
19Lucchese18194691928
20Pro Sesto18193971520
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Como321810262727
2Albinoleffe30188642721
3Pro Patria30188641610
4Alessandria29198561815
5Pro Vercelli29178542116
6Grosseto28197751918
7Renate AC26197572021
8Lecco24196671920
9Pontedera24196672324
10Piacenza23196582024
11Carrarese22195771520
12Juventus U2322186481823
13Pro Sesto22186481425
14Pergolettese21185672524
15Novara20195592530
16Olbia201831142023
17Giana Erminio151936101024
18Livorno131927101427
19Lucchese13182791731
20Pistoiese51812151034
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Renate AC6337151842714
2Como6137151663020
3Alessandria5737141582316
4Novara5737131862714
5Pro Vercelli5736131852515
6Pro Patria5337112061910
7Albinoleffe5237111972113
8Pergolettese473792082116
9Lecco463791991917
10Olbia463791991920
11Carrarese4537918101518
12Pontedera45361015111717
13Grosseto443782091416
14Giana Erminio4237818111622
15Livorno4037913151623
16Piacenza4037816131319
17Juventus U233637618132024
18Pistoiese353752012922
19Pro Sesto353742310920
20Lucchese273741518933
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Alessandria38181152165
2Novara3618990163
3Renate AC3518981156
4Pro Vercelli3219883147
5Olbia29197841310
6Como281961031612
7Lecco28186102115
8Pro Patria2719694117
9Pistoiese2519510477
10Pontedera251767486
11Pergolettese2419412398
12Livorno23186571010
13Carrarese2218410477
14Giana Erminio21184951011
15Grosseto211849589
16Juventus U2321194961311
17Piacenza211849589
18Albinoleffe2019311557
19Pro Sesto1619113537
20Lucchese11191810319
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Como3318963148
2Albinoleffe3218882166
3Renate AC28196103128
4Pro Patria2618511283
5Pro Vercelli25175102118
6Carrarese2319586811
7Grosseto2319411467
8Pergolettese2318585128
9Giana Erminio2119496611
10Novara21194961111
11Pontedera2019487911
12Alessandria19193106711
13Piacenza1919478510
14Pro Sesto19183105613
15Lecco1819397812
16Livorno1719388613
17Olbia17182115610
18Lucchese1618378614
19Juventus U231518297713
20Pistoiese10180108215
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time