user profile
englishenglish english
2021-10-24 02:00:28

Predictions today

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/23 00:00EcuadorTecnico UniversiTecnico Universi - Aucas1-1Aucas1x1.53 vip correct
10/23 00:00ColombiaDeportes QuindioDeportes Quindio - Alianza Petroler1-0Alianza Petroler12.74 vip correct
10/23 00:10ArgentinaIndependiente RiIndependiente Ri - Atletico De Rafa3-2Atletico De Rafa1x1.24 vip correct
10/23 00:30BrazilAvai FC SCAvai FC SC - Cruzeiro1-0Cruzeiro121.35 vip correct
10/23 01:00United StatesReal MonarchsReal Monarchs - Colorado Springs1-1Colorado Springsx21.25 vip correct
10/23 01:00Costa RicaAD San CarlosAD San Carlos - Herediano0-0Herediano121.32 vip wrong
10/23 01:00MexicoCD Alacranes de CD Alacranes de - Tecos FC2-0Tecos FC1 vip correct
10/23 02:00MexicoMazatlan FCMazatlan FC - Queretaro FC2-1Queretaro FC1 vip correct
10/23 05:00JapanFC TokyoFC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers1-2Kashima Antlers121.30 vip correct
10/23 05:00JapanTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita1-1Oita Trinita1x1.27 vip correct
10/23 05:00JapanVegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai - Hiroshima Sanfre2-0Hiroshima Sanfre2 vip wrong
10/23 05:00JapanAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata - Blaublitz Akita1-2Blaublitz Akita121.29 vip correct
10/23 05:00JapanVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki2-1V-Varen Nagasaki121.32 vip correct
10/23 05:00JapanMontedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat - Thespa Kusatsu1-0Thespa Kusatsu12 vip correct
10/23 05:00JapanOmiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija - Giravanz Kitakyu3-1Giravanz Kitakyu11.65 vip correct
10/23 06:00JapanShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC2-1Yokohama FCx21.68 vip wrong
10/23 06:00JapanJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - Ehime FC2-2Ehime FC1x1.08 vip correct
10/23 08:00JapanGamba OsakaGamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu1-0Sagan Tosu1x1.65 vip correct
10/23 08:00RomaniaAstra PloiestiAstra Ploiesti - Dunarea Calarasi3-0Dunarea Calarasi1x1.22 vip correct
10/23 08:00RomaniaMetaloglobusMetaloglobus - Csikszereda M. C1-1Csikszereda M. C121.32 vip wrong
10/23 08:00RomaniaPolitehnica IasiPolitehnica Iasi - Viitorul Tg. Jiu1-3Viitorul Tg. Jiu2 vip correct
10/23 08:00South AfricaChippa Utd. U23Chippa Utd. U23 - Cape Town City U1-0Cape Town City U12 vip correct
10/23 08:00South AfricaKaizer Chiefs U2Kaizer Chiefs U2 - TS Galaxy U231-0TS Galaxy U2312 vip correct
10/23 08:15Czech RepublicChrudimChrudim - Marila Pribram2-2Marila Pribramx21.47 vip correct
10/23 08:15Czech RepublicDukla PragueDukla Prague - Usti nad Labem0-1Usti nad Labem121.23 vip correct
10/23 08:15Czech RepublicTrinecTrinec - Brno0-1Brno21.52 vip correct
10/23 08:15Czech RepublicMotorlet PragueMotorlet Prague - Domazlice1-1Domazlicex2 vip correct
10/23 08:15Czech RepublicFK Banik SokolovFK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Plzen B0-1Viktoria Plzen B1x vip wrong
10/23 08:15Czech RepublicSlavoj VysehradSlavoj Vysehrad - SK Rakovnik2-0SK Rakovnik12 vip correct
10/23 08:15Czech RepublicJablonec BJablonec B - Pardubice B2-0Pardubice B1 vip correct
10/23 08:15Czech RepublicMlada Boleslav BMlada Boleslav B - SK Zapy4-0SK Zapyx2 vip wrong
10/23 08:30ChinaKitcheeKitchee - Eastern AA1-0Eastern AA12 vip correct
10/23 08:30Czech RepublicFK Kraluv DvurFK Kraluv Dvur - Loko Vltavin1-2Loko Vltavin12 vip correct
10/23 08:30Czech RepublicPovltavska FAPovltavska FA - Admira Praha1-3Admira Prahax2 vip correct
10/23 09:00RussiaTom TomskTom Tomsk - Volgar Astrakhan2-1Volgar Astrakhan1x1.28 vip correct
10/23 09:00Czech RepublicTeplice BTeplice B - Zivanice0-3Zivanice1x vip wrong
10/23 09:30RomaniaAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt - Viitorul Selimba3-2Viitorul Selimba12 vip correct
10/23 10:00BelarusSlutsksakhar SluSlutsksakhar Slu - Smorgon FC2-1Smorgon FC1x1.10 vip correct
10/23 10:00BelarusFK LidaFK Lida - Lokomotiv Gomel1-7Lokomotiv Gomel2 vip correct
10/23 10:00RussiaNeftekhimik NizhNeftekhimik Nizh - Tekstilshchik Iv3-1Tekstilshchik Iv1 vip correct
10/23 10:00PortugalPenafielPenafiel - Rio Ave1-1Rio Ave121.33 vip wrong
10/23 10:15UkrainePrykarpattya IvaPrykarpattya Iva - Alliance3-1Alliance2 vip wrong
10/23 10:15UzbekistanKuruvchiKokand19KuruvchiKokand19 - Lokomotiv Tashke2-1Lokomotiv Tashke1x vip correct
10/23 10:30PolandRakowRakow - Termalica B-B.3-2 Termalica B-B.1x1.08 vip correct
10/23 10:30NorwayBaerumBaerum - Senja2-0Senja11.34 vip correct
10/23 10:30ThailandNakhon RatchasimNakhon Ratchasim - Samut Prakan Uni1-0Samut Prakan Unix vip wrong
10/23 10:30TurkeyCaykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor - Kasimpasa2-1Kasimpasa1x1.52 vip correct
10/23 10:30SlovakiaFK HumenneFK Humenne - Dukla Banska Bys1-1Dukla Banska Bys1 vip wrong
10/23 10:40PolandGornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice - Korona Kielce2-2Korona Kielce121.30 vip wrong
10/23 10:45DenmarkAC HorsensAC Horsens - Lyngby0-1Lyngby22.77 vip correct
10/23 10:45UzbekistanMashal MuborakMashal Muborak - Navbahor Namanga0-0Navbahor Namangax2 vip correct
10/23 11:00SwedenVasalunds IFVasalunds IF - Vasteras SK FK0-1Vasteras SK FK1x1.78 vip wrong
10/23 11:00RussiaVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - FK Krasnodar1-4FK Krasnodar12 vip correct
10/23 11:00UkraineVeres RivneVeres Rivne - Mariupol2-0Mariupol1x vip correct
10/23 11:00SwedenQviding FIFQviding FIF - Torns IF3-1Torns IF121.22 vip correct
10/23 11:00SwedenTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - Lunds BK0-1Lunds BK121.21 vip correct
10/23 11:00SwedenVanersborgs IFVanersborgs IF - Ljungskile0-1Ljungskilex2 vip correct
10/23 11:00SwedenBrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna - Sollentuna Unite1-0Sollentuna Unite121.09 vip correct
10/23 11:00SwedenGefle IFGefle IF - Hudiksvalls ABK3-2Hudiksvalls ABK1 vip correct
10/23 11:00MoldovaFlorestiFloresti - Petrocub3-4Petrocub2 vip correct
10/23 11:00RussiaGazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg - SKA-Energiya Kha2-0SKA-Energiya Kha11.76 vip correct
10/23 11:00LatviaBFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils - FC Riga United3-0FC Riga United2 vip wrong
10/23 11:00LatviaSpartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala - FK Valmiera1-4FK Valmiera121.17 vip correct
10/23 11:00ThailandChonburi Shark FChonburi Shark F - Chiangmai FC1-1Chiangmai FC1x vip correct
10/23 11:00ThailandMuang Thong UnitMuang Thong Unit - Police Tero2-1Police Tero1 vip correct
10/23 11:00MaltaMqabba FCMqabba FC - Rabat Ajax1-2Rabat Ajax1x vip wrong
10/23 11:00BosniaLeotarLeotar - Sloboda1-1Sloboda1x vip correct
10/23 11:00BosniaRudar PrijedorRudar Prijedor - FK Velez Mostar2-2FK Velez Mostar12 vip wrong
10/23 11:00CroatiaDubravaDubrava - Bijelo Brdo0-2Bijelo Brdox2.98 vip wrong
10/23 11:00UkraineDesna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv - Chaika Petropavl2-2Chaika Petropavl1x vip correct
10/23 11:00UkraineKarpaty HalychKarpaty Halych - Dunaivtsi0-1Dunaivtsi12 vip correct
10/23 11:00UkraineNikopolNikopol - Skoruk Tomakovka0-1Skoruk Tomakovka12 vip correct
10/23 11:00UkraineReal PharmaReal Pharma - Krystal2-1Krystal12 vip correct
10/23 11:00UkraineFK SumyFK Sumy - Peremoga Dnipro1-3Peremoga Dnipro2 vip correct
10/23 11:00UkraineTrostyanetsTrostyanets - Enerhiya Nova Ka2-1Enerhiya Nova Ka12 vip correct
10/23 11:00DenmarkDalum IFDalum IF - Vanlose1-1Vanlose12 vip wrong
10/23 11:00DenmarkKarlslundeKarlslunde - Slagelse B&I1-3Slagelse B&I1x vip wrong
10/23 11:15IranRayka BabolRayka Babol - Mashin Sazi2-0Mashin Sazi1 vip correct
10/23 11:15BulgariaBotev VratsaBotev Vratsa - Cherno More Varn0-0Cherno More Varnx3.55 vip correct
10/23 11:15IndonesiaPersiraja AcehPersiraja Aceh - Arema FC0-2Arema FC1 vip wrong
10/23 11:15DenmarkIF LysengIF Lyseng - Naesby1-4Naesby2 vip correct
10/23 11:30EnglandChelseaChelsea - Norwich City7-0Norwich City11.22 vip correct
10/23 11:30NorwayOygardenOygarden - FK Arendal3-1FK Arendal1 vip correct
10/23 11:30GermanyFortuna DusseldoFortuna Dusseldo - Karlsruher SC3-1Karlsruher SCx3.78 vip wrong
10/23 11:30GermanyHolstein KielHolstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 981-1SV Darmstadt 98x21.58 vip correct
10/23 11:30GermanyNurnbergNurnberg - FC Heidenheim4-0FC Heidenheim121.32 vip correct
10/23 11:30NorwayJervJerv - Start IK3-2Start IK121.26 vip correct
10/23 11:30EnglandCardiff CityCardiff City - Middlesbrough0-2Middlesbrough1x1.44 vip wrong
10/23 11:30IranArman GoharArman Gohar - Shahin Bushehr1-0Shahin Bushehr1 vip correct
10/23 11:30IranAstaraAstara - Khooshe Talaee1-0Khooshe Talaee12 vip correct
10/23 11:30IranQashqai ShirazQashqai Shiraz - Saipa1-0Saipa1 vip correct
10/23 11:30UkraineFSK Bukovyna CheFSK Bukovyna Che - Liubomyr Stavysh4-1Liubomyr Stavysh1x vip correct
10/23 11:30DenmarkRoskilde KFUM'sRoskilde KFUM's - VSK Aarhus1-3VSK Aarhusx vip wrong
10/23 11:45AlbaniaEgnatia RrogozhiEgnatia Rrogozhi - Teuta Durres0-1Teuta Durres1x vip wrong
10/23 11:45AlbaniaKastriotiKastrioti - KF Laci0-1KF Laci1x vip wrong
10/23 12:00SpainValenciaValencia - Mallorca2-2Mallorca121.27 vip wrong
10/23 12:00NorwayEgersundEgersund - Fram Larvik3-1Fram Larvik11.32 vip correct
10/23 12:00EstoniaLevadia U21Levadia U21 - FC Maardu0-4FC Maardu21.32 vip correct
10/23 12:00FinlandEkenasEkenas - Gnistan Helsinki2-0Gnistan Helsinki1x1.25 vip correct
10/23 12:00FinlandRoPS RovaniemiRoPS Rovaniemi - TPS Turku1-0TPS Turku22.06 vip wrong
10/23 12:00FinlandVaasa VPSVaasa VPS - Jaro0-1Jaro121.20 vip correct
10/23 12:00FinlandMikkelin KissatMikkelin Kissat - JIPPO2-0JIPPO121.16 vip correct
10/23 12:00FinlandMuSaMuSa - Klubi 04 Helsink0-3Klubi 04 Helsink1x vip wrong
10/23 12:00FinlandPK-35 VantaaPK-35 Vantaa - KPV Kokkola2-0KPV Kokkola1x vip correct
10/23 12:00RomaniaCS VoluntariCS Voluntari - FC Arges Pitesti0-2FC Arges Pitesti12 vip correct
10/23 12:00BelarusFK VitebskFK Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligor1-2Shakhter Soligor121.26 vip correct
10/23 12:00GermanySC Freiburg (YouSC Freiburg (You - SC Verl3-2SC Verl121.28 vip correct
10/23 12:00GermanyMagdeburgMagdeburg - BFC Viktoria 1881-0BFC Viktoria 1881x1.15 vip correct
10/23 12:00GermanyVfR MannheimVfR Mannheim - Zwickau1-1Zwickau121.28 vip wrong
10/23 12:00GermanySaarbruckenSaarbrucken - TSV 1860 Munchen1-1TSV 1860 Munchen1x1.35 vip correct
10/23 12:00GermanySV Wehen WiesbadSV Wehen Wiesbad - SV Meppen3-4SV Meppen1x1.28 vip wrong
10/23 12:00GermanyWurzburgerWurzburger - Turkgucu Munchen2-1Turkgucu Munchenx vip wrong
10/23 12:00BelarusBaranoviciBaranovici - Petrikov3-3Petrikovx2 vip correct
10/23 12:00RussiaAkron TogliattiAkron Togliatti - Olimp-Dolgoprudn2-1Olimp-Dolgoprudn1x vip correct
10/23 12:00DenmarkEsbjergEsbjerg - Fredericia1-2Fredericia121.27 vip correct
10/23 12:00ThailandChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - Khonkaen Utd.1-0Khonkaen Utd.x2 vip wrong
10/23 12:00SerbiaIndjijaIndjija - Buducnost Dobano2-1Buducnost Dobano1 vip correct
10/23 12:00SerbiaGraficar BeogradGraficar Beograd - Timok2-0Timok11.58 vip correct
10/23 12:00SerbiaHabitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor - Zeleznicar Pance3-3Zeleznicar Pance12 vip wrong
10/23 12:00SerbiaFK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd - Kabel Novi Sad3-2Kabel Novi Sad1x vip correct
10/23 12:00SerbiaSremska MitrovicSremska Mitrovic - Loznica1-2Loznica121.5 vip correct
10/23 12:00ItalyBeneventoBenevento - Cosenza Calcio 13-0Cosenza Calcio 111.41 vip correct
10/23 12:00ItalyLecceLecce - Perugia0-0Perugiax3.42 vip correct
10/23 12:00ItalyMonzaMonza - Cittadella1-0Cittadella1x1.30 vip correct
10/23 12:00ItalyTernanaTernana - L.R. Vicenza5-0L.R. Vicenza1 vip correct
10/23 12:00AzerbaijanSabah BakuSabah Baku - Standard Sumgayi3-0Standard Sumgayix2 vip wrong
10/23 12:00MontenegroJezeroJezero - FK Sutjeska Niks0-2FK Sutjeska Niks2 vip correct
10/23 12:00MontenegroFK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj - Decic Tuzi1-1Decic Tuzi1x vip correct
10/23 12:00FYR MacedoniaShkupiShkupi - Renova Cepciste2-1Renova Cepciste12 vip correct
10/23 12:00SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - MFK Skalica1-2MFK Skalica2 vip correct
10/23 12:00EuropeRussia U17Russia U17 - San Marino U176-1San Marino U171 vip correct
10/23 12:00FYR MacedoniaKadino SkopjeKadino Skopje - Veleshta0-1Veleshta12 vip correct
10/23 12:00FYR MacedoniaKF GostivarKF Gostivar - Korab Debar4-2Korab Debar12 vip correct
10/23 12:00FYR MacedoniaLok. GradskoLok. Gradsko - Belasica0-2Belasica12 vip correct
10/23 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK Ohrid 2004FK Ohrid 2004 - Voska Sport1-2Voska Sport12 vip correct
10/23 12:00FYR MacedoniaOsogovoOsogovo - Pehchevo0-3Pehchevo12 vip correct
10/23 12:00FYR MacedoniaPobedaPobeda - Detonit Junior1-0Detonit Junior1 vip correct
10/23 12:00FYR MacedoniaSloga VinicaSloga Vinica - Kozuv Gevgelija2-1Kozuv Gevgelija1 vip correct
10/23 12:00RomaniaPoli TimisoaraPoli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoa1-3Ripensia Timisoa121.47 vip correct
10/23 12:00PolandPruszkowPruszkow - Ruch Chorzow2-0Ruch Chorzow22.04 vip wrong
10/23 12:00PolandSuwalkiSuwalki - GKS Belchatow2-1GKS Belchatow11.90 vip correct
10/23 12:00PalestineMerkazMerkaz - Shabab AlsamuShabab Alsamu1 vip waiting
10/23 12:00UkraineBalkany ZoryaBalkany Zorya - FC Vovchansk1-1FC Vovchansk12 vip wrong
10/23 12:00UkraineMykolaivkaMykolaivka - FK Poltava1-0FK Poltava12 vip correct
10/23 12:00UkraineSC TavriyaSC Tavriya - Yarud Mariupol1-0Yarud Mariupol1x vip correct
10/23 12:00AlbaniaApolonia FierApolonia Fier - Butrinti Sarande1-0Butrinti Sarande1x vip correct
10/23 12:00AlbaniaBurreliBurreli - KS Bylis0-1KS Bylis12 vip correct
10/23 12:00AlbaniaErzeniErzeni - Pogradeci4-0Pogradeci1x vip correct
10/23 12:00AlbaniaLushnja KSLushnja KS - Beselidhja3-0Beselidhja12 vip correct
10/23 12:00AlbaniaShkumbini PeqinShkumbini Peqin - Tomori berat0-5Tomori beratx2 vip correct
10/23 12:00AlbaniaVoraVora - Besa Kavaje0-1Besa Kavaje12 vip correct
10/23 12:00FinlandHonka EspooHonka Espoo - Haka0-2Haka1x1.36 vip wrong
10/23 12:00DenmarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - Brabrand3-1Brabrand1x vip correct
10/23 12:00DenmarkHillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold - AB Copenhagen1-3AB Copenhagen2 vip correct
10/23 12:00DenmarkMiddelfart G ogMiddelfart G og - Naestved1-2Naestvedx vip wrong
10/23 12:00DenmarkBK FremBK Frem - Roskilde2-2Roskilde12 vip wrong
10/23 12:00DenmarkHerlev IFHerlev IF - Young Boys FD0-2Young Boys FD2 vip correct
10/23 12:00PortugalSantaremSantarem - Cova De Piedade0-2Cova De Piedadex vip wrong
10/23 12:30AustriaGrazer AKGrazer AK - FC Liefering0-3FC Liefering12 vip correct
10/23 12:30AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - FC Dornbirn 19131-1FC Dornbirn 19131x vip correct
10/23 12:30UkraineZhytomyrZhytomyr - Kryvbas1-2Kryvbasx vip wrong
10/23 12:30Czech RepublicFK Graffin VlasiFK Graffin Vlasi - Vyskov5-1Vyskov121.18 vip correct
10/23 12:30SlovakiaPartizan BardejoPartizan Bardejo - Sport Podbrezova0-2Sport Podbrezova21.45 vip correct
10/23 12:30SlovakiaTrebisovTrebisov - SKM Puchov2-1SKM Puchov121.42 vip correct
10/23 12:30SlovakiaMSK Zilina BMSK Zilina B - MFK Kosice3-2MFK Kosice12 vip correct
10/23 12:30MontenegroBokelj KotorBokelj Kotor - KOM Podgorica1-2KOM Podgorica1 vip wrong
10/23 12:30MontenegroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - Lovcen Cetinje1-0Lovcen Cetinje1x vip correct
10/23 12:30MontenegroOSK IgaloOSK Igalo - Arsenal TivatArsenal Tivat1x vip waiting
10/23 12:30MontenegroJedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelo - FK Berane3-0FK Berane12 vip correct
10/23 12:30BosniaGorazdeGorazde - Bratstvo Gracani1-4Bratstvo Gracani12 vip correct
10/23 12:30BosniaNK Gradina SrebrNK Gradina Srebr - Vis Simm-Bau1-0Vis Simm-Bau1x vip correct
10/23 12:30BosniaHadziciHadzici - Igman K.0-1Igman K.1x vip wrong
10/23 12:30BosniaJedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac - Zvijezda Gradaca1-0Zvijezda Gradaca1x vip correct
10/23 12:30BosniaMladost DKMladost DK - Banovici1-3Banovicix vip wrong
10/23 12:30BosniaNK TomislavNK Tomislav - Nk Orasje1-1Nk Orasje1x vip correct
10/23 12:30BosniaTOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj - KakanjKakanj1 vip waiting
10/23 12:30BosniaNK TravnikNK Travnik - GOSK Gabela0-2GOSK Gabela1x vip wrong
10/23 12:30BosniaFK BuducnostFK Buducnost - Podrinje Janja1-0Podrinje Janja1x vip correct
10/23 12:30BosniaFK KozaraFK Kozara - Sutjeska Foca1-1Sutjeska Foca12 vip wrong
10/23 12:30BosniaKozarska DubicaKozarska Dubica - Zvornik0-2Zvornik1 vip wrong
10/23 12:30BosniaKrupaKrupa - FK Sloga Doboj0-1FK Sloga Doboj1 vip wrong
10/23 12:30BosniaFK ModricaFK Modrica - Zeljeznicar Banj2-0Zeljeznicar Banj1x vip correct
10/23 12:30BosniaFK SlavijaFK Slavija - Ljubic Prnjavor3-1Ljubic Prnjavor1 vip correct
10/23 12:30BosniaTekstilacTekstilac - Omarska1-0Omarska12 vip correct
10/23 12:30Czech RepublicJiskra Usti nad Jiskra Usti nad - Zbuzany1-1Zbuzany1x vip correct
10/23 12:30Czech RepublicVelvaryVelvary - Chlumec nad Cidl1-1Chlumec nad Cidlx2 vip correct
10/23 12:55PolandKKS KaliszKKS Kalisz - Lech Poznan 22-2Lech Poznan 212 vip wrong
10/23 13:00ItalySalernitanaSalernitana - Empoli2-4Empoli121.35 vip correct
10/23 13:00SwedenDjurgardensDjurgardens - Kalmar3-2Kalmar121.26 vip correct
10/23 13:00SwedenJonkopings SodraJonkopings Sodra - Orgryte0-2Orgryte1x1.47 vip wrong
10/23 13:00SwedenNorrby IFNorrby IF - Osters IF0-0Osters IF1x1.30 vip correct
10/23 13:00PolandArka GdyniaArka Gdynia - Resovia Rzeszow2-0Resovia Rzeszow1x1.15 vip correct
10/23 13:00CroatiaZNK OsijekZNK Osijek - Hrvatski dragovo1-0Hrvatski dragovo1x1.02 vip correct
10/23 13:00PolandLechia GdanskLechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze1-1Gornik Zabrze12.12 vip wrong
10/23 13:00FranceParis FCParis FC - Toulouse2-2Toulouse121.34 vip wrong
10/23 13:00SwedenOsterlen FFOsterlen FF - Atvidabergs FF5-3Atvidabergs FFx2 vip wrong
10/23 13:00SloveniaNK BravoNK Bravo - Domzale0-1Domzale1x1.32 vip wrong
10/23 13:00RussiaRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd - Alania Vladikavk0-0Alania Vladikavkx2 vip correct
10/23 13:00SerbiaMladost LucaniMladost Lucani - Kolubara3-1Kolubara121.25 vip correct
10/23 13:00PortugalCasa Pia ACCasa Pia AC - GD Chaves1-0GD Chaves12.19 vip correct
10/23 13:00TurkeyB.B. GaziantepB.B. Gaziantep - Giresunspor1-1Giresunspor121.33 vip wrong
10/23 13:00TurkeyKonyasporKonyaspor - Kayserispor2-0Kayserispor1x1.22 vip correct
10/23 13:00BulgariaHebarHebar - Litex Lovech1-0Litex Lovech11.34 vip correct
10/23 13:00BulgariaLudogorets IILudogorets II - FC Dobrudzha5-0FC Dobrudzha1x vip correct
10/23 13:00BulgariaSeptemvri SimitlSeptemvri Simitl - Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Maritsa Plovdivx21.65 vip correct
10/23 13:00BulgariaSportist SvogeSportist Svoge - FC Montana1-3FC Montana12 vip correct
10/23 13:00BulgariaYantra GabrovoYantra Gabrovo - CSKA Sofia II1-0CSKA Sofia II1x vip correct
10/23 13:00AfricaES du SahelES du Sahel - APR4-0APR1 vip correct
10/23 13:00AfricaRoyal LeopardsRoyal Leopards - Sagrada1-0Sagradax vip wrong
10/23 13:00AfricaZanacoZanaco - Al-Merreikh2-1Al-Merreikh12 vip correct
10/23 13:00CroatiaHNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia - Zapresic1-1Zapresic11.57 vip wrong
10/23 13:00CroatiaNK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje - D. Zagreb 22-1D. Zagreb 21x1.25 vip correct
10/23 13:00CroatiaJarunJarun - Croatia Zmijavci2-3Croatia Zmijavci1 vip wrong
10/23 13:00CroatiaRudesRudes - NK Opatija3-0NK Opatija121.28 vip correct
10/23 13:00BurundiFlambeau du CentFlambeau du Cent - Le Messager Ngoz2-2Le Messager Ngoz1 vip wrong
10/23 13:00BurundiTOP JuniorTOP Junior - Flambeau De L’3-2Flambeau De L’1x vip correct
10/23 13:00BurundiVital’OVital’O - Bumamuru1-4Bumamuru12 vip correct
10/23 13:00DomagnanoDomagnano - Tre Fiori2-4Tre Fiorix vip wrong
10/23 13:00Juvenes/DoganaJuvenes/Dogana - Fiorentino0-1Fiorentino12 vip correct
10/23 13:00San GiovanniSan Giovanni - Cailungo0-0Cailungo12 vip wrong
10/23 13:00VirtusVirtus - SP La Fiorita0-0SP La Fiorita2 vip wrong
10/23 13:00PolandChojniczanka ChoChojniczanka Cho - Garbarnia1-3Garbarnia11.69 vip wrong
10/23 13:00PolandElblagElblag - Grodzisk M.1-0Grodzisk M.1x vip correct
10/23 13:00PolandOstrodaOstroda - Lublin1-1Lublinx2 vip correct
10/23 13:00PolandWisla PulawyWisla Pulawy - Slask Wroclaw 20-1Slask Wroclaw 21x vip wrong
10/23 13:00PalestineAl QudsAl Quds - Jabal Al MukaberJabal Al Mukaber12 vip waiting
10/23 13:00HollandSportlustSportlust - Ajax9-0Ajax12 vip correct
10/23 13:00DenmarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - Skive IK1-1Skive IK12 vip wrong
10/23 13:30GermanyArminia BielefelArminia Bielefel - Borussia Dortmun1-3Borussia Dortmun21.54 vip correct
10/23 13:30GermanyBayern MunchenBayern Munchen - TSG Hoffenheim4-0TSG Hoffenheim11.19 vip correct
10/23 13:30GermanyRB LeipzigRB Leipzig - Greuther Furth4-1Greuther Furth11.13 vip correct
10/23 13:30GermanyVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg0-2SC Freiburg121.35 vip correct
10/23 13:30RussiaRostov FKRostov FK - Arsenal Tula4-0Arsenal Tula121.30 vip correct
10/23 13:30NorwayTromsdalenTromsdalen - Kvik Halden2-0Kvik Halden11.52 vip correct
10/23 13:30South AfricaMaritzburg UniteMaritzburg Unite - TS Galaxy1-0TS Galaxy1x1.24 vip correct
10/23 13:30Czech RepublicOpavaOpava - Viktoria Zizkov6-1Viktoria Zizkovx3.65 vip wrong
10/23 13:30IranPars Janoobi JamPars Janoobi Jam - Kheybar Khorrama1-4Kheybar Khorrama1x vip wrong
10/23 13:30South AfricaJomo CosmosJomo Cosmos - JDR Stars0-1JDR Stars21.62 vip correct
10/23 13:30South AfricaTS SportingTS Sporting - Polokwane0-2Polokwane1 vip wrong
10/23 13:30South AfricaUthongathiUthongathi - Pretoria Callies3-1Pretoria Callies121.53 vip correct
10/23 13:30WalesBala TownBala Town - Barry Town AFC3-3Barry Town AFC11.44 vip wrong
10/23 13:30WalesCardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol - Connahs Quay Tow1-1Connahs Quay Tow12 vip wrong
10/23 13:30WalesHaverfordwest CoHaverfordwest Co - Druids (Wal)2-1Druids (Wal)11.20 vip correct
10/23 13:30BulgariaArdaArda - Slavia Sofia1-1Slavia Sofia1x1.30 vip correct
10/23 13:45IndonesiaBali UnitedBali United - Bhayangkara Solo1-2Bhayangkara Solo1x vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace - Newcastle United1-1Newcastle United1x1.25 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandEvertonEverton - Watford2-5Watford11.71 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandLeeds UnitedLeeds United - Wolverhampton1-1Wolverhampton121.35 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandSouthamptonSouthampton - Burnley2-2Burnley1x1.28 vip correct
10/23 14:00NorwayVikingViking - Lillestrom5-1Lillestrom121.25 vip correct
10/23 14:00UkraineFC VorsklaFC Vorskla - FC Shakhtar Done0-2FC Shakhtar Done121.15 vip correct
10/23 14:00BelarusFC GomelFC Gomel - Energetik-BGU4-0Energetik-BGU11.14 vip correct
10/23 14:00NorwayMossMoss - Floro3-1Floro11.81 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandAberdeenAberdeen - Hibernian1-0Hibernianx21.50 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandCeltic FCCeltic FC - Saint Johnstone2-0Saint Johnstone1x1.06 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandDundee UnitedDundee United - Motherwell2-1Motherwell121.33 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandHeartsHearts - Dundee1-1Dundee11.57 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandRoss CountyRoss County - Livingston2-3Livingston1x1.47 vip wrong
10/23 14:00BelarusVolna PinskVolna Pinsk - FK Orsha2-1FK Orsha121.32 vip correct
10/23 14:00SwedenAssyriska IKAssyriska IK - Utsiktens BK0-2Utsiktens BK121.18 vip correct
10/23 14:00SwedenOskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK - Lindome GIF6-1Lindome GIF11.41 vip correct
10/23 14:00SwedenOrebro SyrianskaOrebro Syrianska - Hammarby TFF1-2Hammarby TFF1x vip wrong
10/23 14:00SwedenTabyTaby - Sandvikens IF3-1Sandvikens IF1x2.19 vip correct
10/23 14:00MoldovaFC MilsamiFC Milsami - Sfintul Gheorghe2-2Sfintul Gheorghe1 vip wrong
10/23 14:00MoldovaSheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol - CF Locomotiv Bal2-0CF Locomotiv Bal1 vip correct
10/23 14:00RussiaFakelFakel - Metallurg Lipets3-2Metallurg Lipets121.09 vip correct
10/23 14:00RussiaKAMAZ NaberezhnyKAMAZ Naberezhny - Spartak Moscow I4-1Spartak Moscow I1x1.24 vip correct
10/23 14:00RussiaFK Krasnodar IIFK Krasnodar II - Kuban Krasnodar1-2Kuban Krasnodar12 vip correct
10/23 14:00RussiaTorpedo moskvaTorpedo moskva - Yenisey Krasnoya2-1Yenisey Krasnoya121.19 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Reading2-0Reading121.30 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBlackpoolBlackpool - Preston North En2-0Preston North En1x1.41 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC - Huddersfield Tow3-0Huddersfield Tow1x1.19 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandCoventry CityCoventry City - Derby County1-1Derby County11.71 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandLuton TownLuton Town - Hull City1-0Hull City1x1.24 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandMillwallMillwall - Stoke City2-1Stoke City121.37 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Swansea City2-1Swansea City1x1.38 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandPeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - Queens Park Rang2-1Queens Park Rang1x1.73 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandW.B.AW.B.A - Bristol City3-0Bristol City121.21 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Portsmouth2-2Portsmouth13.26 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Wigan Athletic0-2Wigan Athleticx21.35 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Gillingham2-2Gillingham121.30 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandBurton AlbionBurton Albion - Oxford United1-3Oxford United1x1.55 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Cheltenham Town3-2Cheltenham Town1x1.52 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandIpswich TownIpswich Town - Fleetwood Town2-1Fleetwood Townx22.15 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Rotherham United0-3Rotherham United121.35 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandMorecambeMorecambe - Plymouth Argyle1-1Plymouth Argylex21.32 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandSheffield WednesSheffield Wednes - Lincoln City1-1Lincoln City121.35 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - Cambridge United4-1Cambridge United1x1.35 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandSunderlandSunderland - Charlton Athleti0-1Charlton Athleti11.67 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Crewe Alexandra2-1Crewe Alexandra11.49 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Oldham Athletic0-0Oldham Athletic1x1.27 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Mansfield Town2-1Mansfield Town11.99 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandForest Green RovForest Green Rov - Salford City3-1Salford City1x1.28 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Harrogate Town3-2Harrogate Town121.35 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Colchester Unite3-0Colchester Unite121.32 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandRochdaleRochdale - Sutton United3-2Sutton Unitedx2 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Crawley Town2-1Crawley Townx21.40 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Leyton Orient0-0Leyton Orientx21.32 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Newport1-3Newport121.32 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - Bradford City1-3Bradford Cityx3.56 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - Northampton Town0-2Northampton Town12.42 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandWalsallWalsall - Barrow2-2Barrow121.38 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandArbroathArbroath - Ayr Utd.1-1Ayr Utd.121.25 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandKilmarnockKilmarnock - Hamilton Academi2-1Hamilton Academi121.24 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandPartick ThistlePartick Thistle - Dunfermline Athl0-0Dunfermline Athl11.71 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandQueen of SouthQueen of South - Greenock Morton0-0Greenock Morton121.30 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandRaith RoversRaith Rovers - Inverness1-1Inverness121.30 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - Dumbarton3-2Dumbarton121.23 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandCove RangersCove Rangers - Clyde3-0Clyde11.34 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandMontroseMontrose - East Fife4-1East Fife11.59 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandPeterheadPeterhead - Falkirk0-0Falkirk121.27 vip wrong
10/23 14:00Northern IrelandBallymena UnitedBallymena United - Cliftonville1-0Cliftonville12 vip correct
10/23 14:00Northern IrelandColeraineColeraine - Warrenpoint Town2-0Warrenpoint Town1 vip correct
10/23 14:00Northern IrelandGlentoran FCGlentoran FC - Portadown2-2Portadown1 vip wrong
10/23 14:00SpainUD Ibiza-EivissaUD Ibiza-Eivissa - Fuenlabrada3-1Fuenlabrada1x1.28 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandBanks O' DeeBanks O' Dee - Nairn County5-0Nairn County12 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandBerwick RangersBerwick Rangers - Stirling Albion1-2Stirling Albion121.15 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandBrora RangersBrora Rangers - Albion Rovers0-0Albion Rovers12.13 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandCowdenbeathCowdenbeath - Civil Service St2-4Civil Service St12 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandDalbeattie StarDalbeattie Star - Rothes0-0Rothes21.82 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandEast KilbrideEast Kilbride - Stirling Univers4-0Stirling Univers12 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandEast StirlingshiEast Stirlingshi - Bonnyrigg Rose0-3Bonnyrigg Rose2 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City - Bo'ness United2-1Bo'ness Unitedx2 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandFormartine UniteFormartine Unite - Forfar Athletic0-2Forfar Athletic1 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandKelty HeartsKelty Hearts - Buckie Thistle F4-1Buckie Thistle F11.22 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandPreston Ath.Preston Ath. - Auchinleck Talbo0-2Auchinleck Talbo2 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandStenhousemuirStenhousemuir - Huntly4-1Huntlyx22.50 vip wrong
10/23 14:00CyprusEthnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol2-2AEL Limassolx3.66 vip correct
10/23 14:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - Mornar1-1Mornar12 vip wrong
10/23 14:00MontenegroZeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic - OFK Petrovac1-1OFK Petrovacx2 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea - Bognor Regis Tow0-0Bognor Regis Tow1x vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandCheshuntCheshunt - Cray Wanderers4-0Cray Wanderers12 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - Hornchurch1-0Hornchurch12 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandEast Thurrock UnEast Thurrock Un - Enfield Town0-8Enfield Townx3.93 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandFolkestoneFolkestone - Kingstonian5-1Kingstonian12.09 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandHaringey BoroughHaringey Borough - Carshalton1-1Carshaltonx vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandHorshamHorsham - Bishops Stortfor1-1Bishops Stortfor1 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandLeatherheadLeatherhead - Merstham2-3Merstham121.25 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandMargateMargate - Brightlingsea2-1Brightlingsea121.22 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandWingate FinchleyWingate Finchley - Potters Bar Town0-2Potters Bar Town1x vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandWorthingWorthing - lewes5-4lewes121.23 vip correct
10/23 14:00BulgariaFC SozopolFC Sozopol - Strumska Slava1-1Strumska Slava11.75 vip wrong
10/23 14:00Northern IrelandBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - Annagh United1-0Annagh Unitedx vip wrong
10/23 14:00Northern IrelandBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - Institute FC0-0Institute FC12 vip wrong
10/23 14:00Northern IrelandKnockbredaKnockbreda - Dundela3-3Dundela1x vip correct
10/23 14:00Northern IrelandLoughgall FCLoughgall FC - Ards FC1-0Ards FC12 vip correct
10/23 14:00Northern IrelandQueens Univ.Queens Univ. - HW Welders1-2HW Welders2 vip correct
10/23 14:00AfricaMazembeMazembe - AmaZulu1-1AmaZulu1x vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandAldershot TownAldershot Town - Bromley2-3Bromley22.35 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBarnetBarnet - Wrexham0-3Wrexhamx21.20 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandChesterfieldChesterfield - Boreham Wood2-1Boreham Wood121.28 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandDagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid - Southend United3-0Southend United1 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandEastleighEastleigh - Altrincham2-1Altrincham121.27 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - Yeovil Town2-0Yeovil Town11.76 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandNotts CountyNotts County - Stockport County2-1Stockport County22.50 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - Halifax Town1-0Halifax Town1x1.30 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Kings Lynn2-0Kings Lynn1 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandWeymouthWeymouth - Wealdstone FC1-1Wealdstone FCx21.45 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandAlfreton TownAlfreton Town - Hereford United3-3Hereford Unitedx vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Boston United0-1Boston United121.22 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandDarlingtonDarlington - Leamington1-1Leamington1x1.35 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandFarsley CelticFarsley Celtic - AFC Fylde1-0AFC Fyldex21.19 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandGloucester CityGloucester City - Telford United2-2Telford United121.27 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandGuiseleyGuiseley - Chorley FC0-0Chorley FC1x1.68 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandKidderminster HaKidderminster Ha - Bradford Park Av5-1Bradford Park Av121.13 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandSpennymoor TownSpennymoor Town - Curzon Ashton FC2-2Curzon Ashton FC121.23 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandYork CityYork City - Chester FC1-0Chester FC11.70 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBath CityBath City - St Albans City0-2St Albans Cityx3.45 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandBillericay TownBillericay Town - Tonbridge Angels0-1Tonbridge Angels1x1.48 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandBraintree TownBraintree Town - Dulwich Hamlet1-2Dulwich Hamlet2 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandConcord RangersConcord Rangers - Hungerford Town1-4Hungerford Town121.27 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Ebbsfleet United0-1Ebbsfleet Unitedx21.19 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandHampton RichmondHampton Richmond - Chippenham Town0-0Chippenham Townx4.00 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Slough Town1-2Slough Town1 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandHemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead - Welling United1-1Welling United1x1.27 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Dorking Wanderer0-2Dorking Wanderer12 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandOxford CityOxford City - Chelmsford City1-1Chelmsford City11.66 vip wrong
10/23 14:00Czech RepublicPardubicePardubice - Tescoma Zlin0-0Tescoma Zlin121.34 vip wrong
10/23 14:00Czech RepublicSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc2-0Sigma Olomouc23.20 vip wrong
10/23 14:00Czech RepublicSynot SlovackoSynot Slovacko - Bohemians1-0Bohemians11.70 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandManchester City Manchester City - Tottenham U231-3Tottenham U2311.32 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandWest Ham U21West Ham U21 - Manchester Unite6-0Manchester Unite12 vip correct
10/23 14:00SwitzerlandBreitenrainBreitenrain - Basel II2-1Basel II1 vip correct
10/23 14:00SwitzerlandBruhl SGBruhl SG - Biel Bienne1-1Biel Bienne2 vip wrong
10/23 14:00SwitzerlandChamCham - Young Boys II1-3Young Boys II1x vip wrong
10/23 14:00SwitzerlandYF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri - Chiasso1-2Chiassox2 vip correct
10/23 14:00SwitzerlandZurich IIZurich II - Sion II4-0Sion II1x vip correct
10/23 14:00UkraineFC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv - Munkacs Mukachev1-0Munkacs Mukachev12 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBeaconsfield SYCBeaconsfield SYC - Salisbury City3-3Salisbury City2 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandDorchester TownDorchester Town - Farnborough Town1-2Farnborough Town2 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandHarrow BoroughHarrow Borough - Wimborne Town2-0Wimborne Town1x vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandHartley WintneyHartley Wintney - Swindon Supermar1-0Swindon Supermar1x vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandHendonHendon - Taunton Town2-0Taunton Town12 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandKings LangleyKings Langley - Merthyr Town1-1Merthyr Town1x vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandPoole TownPoole Town - Hayes Yeading Un1-4Hayes Yeading Un12 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandTiverton TownTiverton Town - Metropolitan Pol0-1Metropolitan Pol12 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandTruro CityTruro City - Gosport Borough1-2Gosport Borough1x vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Chesham United3-1Chesham United1x vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandYate TownYate Town - Walton Casuals3-1Walton Casuals12 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandRushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds - Biggleswade Town0-0Biggleswade Town1x vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandAlvechurchAlvechurch - Barwell2-1Barwell1x vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBromsgroveBromsgrove - Peterborough Spo0-4Peterborough Spo2 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandHitchin TownHitchin Town - Stratford Town0-1Stratford Town12 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandNeedham MarketNeedham Market - Rushall Olympic1-2Rushall Olympicx2 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandRedditch UnitedRedditch United - Nuneaton Borough1-3Nuneaton Borough1x vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandRoyston TownRoyston Town - Coalville2-2Coalville12 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandSt IvesSt Ives - Hednesford Town2-4Hednesford Townx2 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandStourbridgeStourbridge - Lowestoft Town3-0Lowestoft Town1x vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandTamworthTamworth - Leiston FC1-3Leiston FC1 vip wrong
10/23 14:00Europa FCEuropa FC - Magpies3-1Magpies12 vip correct
10/23 14:00FinlandKuPsKuPs - HIFK0-0HIFK121.13 vip wrong
10/23 14:00FinlandIFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn - KTP Kotka5-1KTP Kotka1x1.11 vip correct
10/23 14:00PortugalLusitaniaLusitania - Fafe3-1Fafe12 vip correct
10/23 14:00PortugalOliveirenseOliveirense - Sao Joao Ver0-0Sao Joao Verx vip correct
10/23 14:00PortugalPevidemPevidem - Canelas 20101-2Canelas 2010x vip wrong
10/23 14:00PortugalSporting CP BSporting CP B - FC Alverca1-2FC Alverca12 vip correct
10/23 14:15SpainCadizCadiz - Alaves0-2Alaves1x1.38 vip wrong
10/23 14:15BelgiumCercle BruggeCercle Brugge - Standard Liege1-1Standard Liegex21.55 vip correct
10/23 14:15ItalyFrosinoneFrosinone - Ascoli2-1Ascoli1x1.20 vip correct
10/23 14:15AzerbaijanFC Neftci BakuFC Neftci Baku - Zira2-1Zira1x vip correct
10/23 14:15SpainLlaneraLlanera - Compostela1-2Compostelax vip wrong
10/23 14:30RomaniaCS MioveniCS Mioveni - Botosani1-1Botosani121.35 vip wrong
10/23 14:30HollandRoda JCRoda JC - Emmen1-2Emmen121.35 vip correct
10/23 14:30PortugalSanta ClaraSanta Clara - FC Famalicao0-2FC Famalicao12.74 vip wrong
10/23 14:30PortugalPorto BPorto B - SC Farense0-0SC Farense1x1.52 vip correct
10/23 14:30AngolaAcadémicaAcadémica - Desportivo HuilaDesportivo Huila1 vip waiting
10/23 14:30ArmeniaUrartu 2Urartu 2 - Pyunik Yerevan I3-4Pyunik Yerevan Ix2 vip correct
10/23 14:30SpainArenteiroArenteiro - Leganes B1-0Leganes B12 vip correct
10/23 14:30SpainPena SportPena Sport - Sestao0-0Sestaox21.36 vip correct
10/23 14:30SpainCA River EbroCA River Ebro - Lleida1-2Lleida1 vip wrong
10/23 14:45SpainBergantinos CFBergantinos CF - Palencia1-0Palencia1 vip correct
10/23 15:00FranceNantesNantes - Clermont2-1Clermont121.35 vip correct
10/23 15:00NorwayFloyaFloya - Kongsvinger0-3Kongsvinger2 vip correct
10/23 15:00AustriaTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - Tirol0-1Tirolx vip wrong
10/23 15:00AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - SV Ried4-1SV Riedx4.46 vip wrong
10/23 15:00AustriaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - SG Austria Klage2-1SG Austria Klage25.25 vip wrong
10/23 15:00SloveniaNK AluminijNK Aluminij - NK Publikum Celj0-1NK Publikum Celjx2 vip correct
10/23 15:00SerbiaSp. SuboticaSp. Subotica - Metalac2-0Metalac1x1.35 vip correct
10/23 15:00MaltaSenglea AthleticSenglea Athletic - Zebbug0-3Zebbug2 vip correct
10/23 15:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - FK Iskra Danilov4-1FK Iskra Danilovx vip wrong
10/23 15:00BosniaHSK Zrinjski MosHSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Sarajevo1-0FK Sarajevo12 vip correct
10/23 15:00IsraelHapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv0-3Hapoel Tel Avivx21.35 vip correct
10/23 15:00AfricaPetro Atletico DPetro Atletico D - Otoho d'Oyo2-0Otoho d'Oyo12 vip correct
10/23 15:00SwitzerlandFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - Etoile Carouge1-1Etoile Carouge12 vip wrong
10/23 15:00SwitzerlandStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - Bavois2-3Bavoisx2 vip correct
10/23 15:00SwitzerlandEchallensEchallens - Chenois4-0Chenois12 vip correct
10/23 15:00SwitzerlandGrand-LancyGrand-Lancy - Bulle2-2Bullex2 vip correct
10/23 15:00SwitzerlandMontheyMonthey - Lausanne II1-1Lausanne II1x vip correct
10/23 15:00SwitzerlandOberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater - FC Martigny Spor1-0FC Martigny Spor1 vip correct
10/23 15:00SwitzerlandUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - La Sarraz-Eclepe1-4La Sarraz-Eclepe12 vip correct
10/23 15:00PalestineThaqafi TulkaremThaqafi Tulkarem - Al AmariAl Amari1x vip waiting
10/23 15:00MexicoCimarrones de SoCimarrones de So - Mazorqueros1-2Mazorqueros12 vip correct
10/23 15:00Spaincoruxo FCcoruxo FC - Salamanca0-0Salamanca12 vip wrong
10/23 15:00SpainAD San JuanAD San Juan - CD Izarra0-1CD Izarra1x vip wrong
10/23 15:00SpainBurgos PromesasBurgos Promesas - Logrones Promesa0-3Logrones Promesa1x vip wrong
10/23 15:00SpainCD ArdoiCD Ardoi - Osasuna B1-4Osasuna Bx vip wrong
10/23 15:00SpainCD San RoqueCD San Roque - Montijo1-2Montijo12 vip correct
10/23 15:05CroatiaHajduk SplitHajduk Split - HNK Gorica0-0HNK Gorica121.20 vip wrong
10/23 15:15GreecePAE AtromitosPAE Atromitos - Ionikos0-2Ionikosx22.41 vip correct
10/23 15:30SwedenHackenHacken - Halmstads2-3Halmstads12.17 vip wrong
10/23 15:30PolandPogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bial4-1Jagiellonia Bial11.69 vip correct
10/23 15:30South AfricaCape Town CityCape Town City - Lamontville Gold4-3Lamontville Gold1x1.28 vip correct
10/23 15:30AngolaProgressoProgresso - CRD LiboloCRD Libolo1 vip waiting
10/23 15:30ItalyAncona-MatelicaAncona-Matelica - Fermana1-2Fermana1 vip wrong
10/23 15:30ItalyImoleseImolese - Grosseto5-0Grosseto1x1.30 vip correct
10/23 15:30ItalyLuccheseLucchese - Viterbese1-0Viterbesex3.05 vip wrong
10/23 15:30ItalySienaSiena - Pescara1-1Pescara1x vip correct
10/23 15:30ItalyTeramoTeramo - Cesena0-4Cesena22.12 vip correct
10/23 15:30ItalyVis PesaroVis Pesaro - Gubbio1-0Gubbio1x1.35 vip correct
10/23 15:30SwitzerlandLa Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond - Meyrin1-2Meyrin12 vip correct
10/23 15:30SwitzerlandVevey SportsVevey Sports - Thun II1-0Thun II12 vip correct
10/23 15:45BulgariaLevski SofiaLevski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgra3-0Pirin Blagoevgra1x1.15 vip correct
10/23 15:45IsraelHapoel Bnei SakhHapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Kiryat Sh0-3Hapoel Kiryat Sh1x1.28 vip wrong
10/23 16:00ItalySassuoloSassuolo - Venezia3-1Venezia1x1.19 vip correct
10/23 16:00NorwayStabaekStabaek - Molde0-3Molde21.55 vip correct
10/23 16:00SwitzerlandYoung BoysYoung Boys - Lausanne Sports3-2Lausanne Sports11.17 vip correct
10/23 16:00RussiaCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow - FK Krylya Soveto3-1FK Krylya Soveto1x1.26 vip correct
10/23 16:00BelarusDinamo BrestDinamo Brest - FK Isloch Minsk1-0FK Isloch Minskx vip wrong
10/23 16:00PolandGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepolom1-0Puszcza Niepolom1x1.31 vip correct
10/23 16:00SwitzerlandVaduzVaduz - Schaffhausen2-1Schaffhausen1x1.35 vip correct
10/23 16:00SwitzerlandWinterthurWinterthur - Kriens6-1Kriens11.73 vip correct
10/23 16:00SlovakiaPohroniePohronie - Trnava0-2Trnava121.22 vip correct
10/23 16:00SlovakiaFK SenicaFK Senica - MFK Ruzomberok0-2MFK Ruzomberokx21.27 vip correct
10/23 16:00SlovakiaZ. Moravce-VrablZ. Moravce-Vrabl - Trencin0-1Trencinx vip wrong
10/23 16:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Veles Moscow1-0Veles Moscowx vip wrong
10/23 16:00GreeceApollon SmirnisApollon Smirnis - Pas Giannina1-0Pas Gianninax2.94 vip wrong
10/23 16:00CyprusApollon LimassolApollon Limassol - AEP Paphos2-0AEP Paphos121.22 vip correct
10/23 16:00TurkeyGoztepeGoztepe - Trabzonspor0-1Trabzonspor22.23 vip correct
10/23 16:00PeruSport HuancayoSport Huancayo - Binacional2-0Binacionalx21.53 vip wrong
10/23 16:00EuropeGermany U17Germany U17 - Romania U175-0Romania U171 vip correct
10/23 16:00EnglandLeicester U23Leicester U23 - Chelsea U231-1Chelsea U231x vip correct
10/23 16:00PolandS. RzeszowS. Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce3-0Pogon Siedlce1 vip correct
10/23 16:00SpainSD LaredoSD Laredo - Naxara0-1Naxarax vip wrong
10/23 16:10ArgentinaColegialesColegiales - Canuelas FC2-0Canuelas FC121.28 vip correct
10/23 16:15SpainSporting GijonSporting Gijon - Real Valladolid1-2Real Valladolid1x1.37 vip wrong
10/23 16:15WalesNewtown AFCNewtown AFC - Caernarfon1-0Caernarfon121.22 vip correct
10/23 16:20EnglandMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Woking3-2Woking121.27 vip correct
10/23 16:30GermanyHertha BerlinHertha Berlin - Borussia Monchen1-0Borussia Monchenx21.30 vip wrong
10/23 16:30EnglandBrighton Hove AlBrighton Hove Al - Manchester City1-4Manchester City121.20 vip correct
10/23 16:30SpainElcheElche - RCD Espanyol2-2RCD Espanyolx2.90 vip correct
10/23 16:30UkraineChernomorets OdeChernomorets Ode - FC Lviv1-1FC Lviv121.28 vip wrong
10/23 16:30BelgiumKortrijkKortrijk - Oostende1-0Oostendex21.80 vip wrong
10/23 16:30BelgiumMechelenMechelen - Zulte-Waregem2-2Zulte-Waregem121.18 vip wrong
10/23 16:30ItalyBresciaBrescia - Cremonese1-0Cremonese121.32 vip correct
10/23 16:30IsraelMaccabi Petah TiMaccabi Petah Ti - Nof Hagalil4-0Nof Hagalil12 vip correct
10/23 16:30Lions GibraltarLions Gibraltar - St Josephs1-2St Josephs2 vip correct
10/23 16:45HollandFC UtrechtFC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen2-1SC Heerenveen11.39 vip correct
10/23 17:00FranceAjaccioAjaccio - Nancy2-0Nancy11.76 vip correct
10/23 17:00FranceAmiensAmiens - Valenciennes3-0Valenciennes121.36 vip correct
10/23 17:00FranceUSL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque - Caen1-1Caenx21.38 vip correct
10/23 17:00FranceGrenobleGrenoble - Dijon1-2Dijon12.63 vip wrong
10/23 17:00FranceGuingampGuingamp - Nimes3-1Nimesx21.48 vip wrong
10/23 17:00FranceLe HavreLe Havre - Pau1-0Paux vip wrong
10/23 17:00FranceNiortNiort - Rodez Aveyron0-2Rodez Aveyron12.89 vip wrong
10/23 17:00FranceSochauxSochaux - Quevilly Rouen1-1Quevilly Rouen121.29 vip wrong
10/23 17:00PortugalCD TondelaCD Tondela - Porto1-3Porto21.26 vip correct
10/23 17:00PortugalSL Benfica BSL Benfica B - Academica Coimbr3-1Academica Coimbr11.87 vip correct
10/23 17:00GuatemalaDeportivo AchuapDeportivo Achuap - Cobán Imperial1-0Cobán Imperial12 vip correct
10/23 17:00SwitzerlandFC Black StarsFC Black Stars - Bellinzona0-4Bellinzona12 vip correct
10/23 17:00MexicoCanoneros MarinaCanoneros Marina - Reboceros de La 0-2Reboceros de La 12 vip correct
10/23 17:00SpainCordobaCordoba - Antequera2-0Antequera11.44 vip correct
10/23 17:30RomaniaDinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti - Rapid Bucuresti1-1Rapid Bucurestix2 vip correct
10/23 17:30GreeceAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos2-1Panathinaikosx2.88 vip wrong
10/23 17:30IsraelHapoel Beer ShevHapoel Beer Shev - Hapoel Jerusalem3-1Hapoel Jerusalem1x vip correct
10/23 18:00PolandWisla KrakowWisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw0-5Slask Wroclaw121.32 vip correct
10/23 18:00CanadaHFX WanderersHFX Wanderers - Forge0-0Forge12 vip wrong
10/23 18:00HollandZwolleZwolle - Heracles Almelo1-0Heracles Almelo1x1.60 vip correct
10/23 18:00ArgentinaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - Ferrocarril Urqu2-0Ferrocarril Urqu121.5 vip correct
10/23 18:00ArgentinaDeportivo ArmeniDeportivo Armeni - Talleres Remedio1-3Talleres Remediox vip wrong
10/23 18:00ArgentinaCA Fenix PilarCA Fenix Pilar - Flandria0-4Flandria22.13 vip correct
10/23 18:00ArgentinaCA AtlasCA Atlas - Deportivo Espano2-2Deportivo Espano1x1.38 vip correct
10/23 18:00ArgentinaDeportivo LaferrDeportivo Laferr - ExcursionistasExcursionistas121.36 vip waiting
10/23 18:00ArgentinaReal PilarReal Pilar - San Martin Burza0-0San Martin Burza1x1.22 vip correct
10/23 18:00GuatemalaCD Puerto de IztCD Puerto de Izt - CSD Municipal1-0CSD Municipal1 vip correct
10/23 18:00BrazilAtletico-CEAtletico-CE - Campinense1-1Campinense1x vip correct
10/23 18:00AfricaRaja CasablancaRaja Casablanca - LPRC Oiler2-0LPRC Oilerx vip wrong
10/23 18:00ArgentinaTristan SuarezTristan Suarez - Villa Dalmine1-1Villa Dalmine1x1.25 vip correct
10/23 18:15SloveniaFC KoperFC Koper - NK Olimpija Ljub0-1NK Olimpija Ljub121.30 vip correct
10/23 18:15PeruDep.San MartinDep.San Martin - Alianza Atletico3-1Alianza Atleticox2 vip wrong
10/23 18:30GermanySchalke 04Schalke 04 - SG Dynamo Dresde3-0SG Dynamo Dresde1x1.16 vip correct
10/23 18:30SwitzerlandGrasshopperGrasshopper - FC Zurich3-3FC Zurich121.31 vip wrong
10/23 18:30PolandGKS TychyGKS Tychy - Skra0-0Skra1x1.16 vip correct
10/23 18:30IrelandLongford TownLongford Town - Shamrock Rovers0-1Shamrock Roversx21.06 vip correct
10/23 18:30IrelandFinn HarpsFinn Harps - Sligo Rovers2-2Sligo Rovers1x1.45 vip correct
10/23 18:30ArgentinaLos AndesLos Andes - Club Atletico Ac0-1Club Atletico Ac1x1.30 vip wrong
10/23 18:30SpainMalagaMalaga - CD Lugo1-0CD Lugo1x1.24 vip correct
10/23 18:30ChileCD MagallanesCD Magallanes - Club Deportes Sa1-1Club Deportes Sa1x vip correct
10/23 18:30ArgentinaAll Boys FlorestAll Boys Florest - Almagro1-1Almagro12.82 vip wrong
10/23 18:30ArgentinaBarracas CentralBarracas Central - Guillermo Brown0-0Guillermo Brown1x1.15 vip correct
10/23 18:30ArgentinaClub Atl. EstudiClub Atl. Estudi - Club Atletico Mi5-0Club Atletico Mi1x vip correct
10/23 18:30PortugalReal SCReal SC - Vitoria Setubal2-1Vitoria Setubal12 vip correct
10/23 18:45ItalyBolognaBologna - AC Milan2-4AC Milanx21.32 vip correct
10/23 18:45BelgiumLierse K.Lierse K. - KMSK Deinze2-2KMSK Deinze121.30 vip wrong
10/23 18:45ArgentinaGimnasia La PlatGimnasia La Plat - Central Cordoba2-2Central Cordoba1x1.28 vip correct
10/23 19:00FranceLilleLille - Stade Brestois1-1Stade Brestois1x1.14 vip correct
10/23 19:00SpainAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao - Villarreal2-1Villarrealx3.15 vip wrong
10/23 19:00HollandRKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam1-0Sparta Rotterdam1x1.50 vip correct
10/23 19:00SpainLeganesLeganes - Tenerife1-2Tenerifex2.78 vip wrong
10/23 19:00MaltaMarsaMarsa - Qrendi1-0Qrendix vip wrong
10/23 19:00ColombiaPatriotas FCPatriotas FC - Deportivo Pereir1-2Deportivo Pereir121.35 vip correct
10/23 19:00BoliviaThe StrongestThe Strongest - Real Potosi1-0Real Potosi1 vip correct
10/23 19:30United StatesSeattle SoundersSeattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas 1-2Sporting Kansas 121.32 vip correct
10/23 19:30BrazilVitoria BAVitoria BA - Brasil De Pelota4-0Brasil De Pelota1x1.09 vip correct
10/23 19:30PortugalSporting LisbonSporting Lisbon - Moreirense1-0Moreirense11.20 vip correct
10/23 20:00BrazilJuventudeJuventude - Ceara0-0Ceara1x1.38 vip correct
10/23 20:00BrazilSantosSantos - America MG0-2America MG1x1.38 vip wrong
10/23 20:00BrazilSC Paysandu ParaSC Paysandu Para - Ituano(SP)1-4Ituano(SP)121.53 vip correct
10/23 20:00EcuadorUniversidad CatoUniversidad Cato - Mushuc Runa0-1Mushuc Runax vip wrong
10/23 20:00ColombiaBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Orsomarso2-1Orsomarso121.25 vip correct
10/23 20:00ColombiaReal CartagenaReal Cartagena - Atlético F.C.Atlético F.C.12 vip waiting
10/23 20:00ColombiaCortuluaCortulua - Boyaca ChicoBoyaca Chico12.24 vip waiting
10/23 20:00ColombiaLeonesLeones - Bogota FCBogota FC11.88 vip waiting
10/23 20:00ColombiaLlaneros FCLlaneros FC - Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC1x1.04 vip waiting
10/23 20:00ColombiaReal SantanderReal Santander - Fortaleza F.CFortaleza F.Cx3.00 vip waiting
10/23 20:00ColombiaUnion MagdalenaUnion Magdalena - Valledupar FCValledupar FC11.93 vip waiting
10/23 20:10ArgentinaDeportivo MoronDeportivo Moron - Defensores de Be3-0Defensores de Be1x vip correct
10/23 20:30PeruUniversitario DeUniversitario De - Cusco2-1Cusco1x1.21 vip correct
10/23 21:00GuatemalaSololaSolola - Guastatoya0-0Guastatoya1x vip correct
10/23 21:00ParaguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - Sol de America0-2Sol de Americax21.53 vip correct
10/23 21:00El SalvadorAtletico MarteAtletico Marte - AguilaAguilax2 vip waiting
10/23 21:00El SalvadorA.D. Isidro MetaA.D. Isidro Meta - JocoroJocoro1 vip waiting
10/23 21:00HondurasMarathonMarathon - PlatensePlatense1 vip waiting
10/23 21:00ArgentinaDefensa Y JusticDefensa Y Justic - CA Platense2-1CA Platense1x1.22 vip correct
10/23 21:00ChileNublenseNublense - Everton CD1-1Everton CD1x1.34 vip correct
10/23 21:00Costa RicaSporting San JosSporting San Jos - Guadalupe2-0Guadalupe1x1.30 vip correct
10/23 21:00Costa RicaPerez ZeledonPerez Zeledon - Grecia3-1Grecia1x1.42 vip correct
10/23 21:00MexicoCorrecaminos 2Correcaminos 2 - CorasCoras2 vip waiting
10/23 21:00MexicoUA ZacatecasUA Zacatecas - Colima FCColima FC12 vip waiting
10/23 21:00MexicoCiervosCiervos - CuautlaCuautla1x vip waiting
10/23 21:00ColombiaAtletico BucaramAtletico Bucaram - Deportivo Pasto2-1Deportivo Pastox21.89 vip wrong
85'BoliviaJorge WilstermanJorge Wilsterman - Royal Pari3-1Royal Pari12 vip correct
10/23 21:30MexicoSaltilloSaltillo - Gavilanes de MatGavilanes de Matx vip waiting
HTUnited StatesColumbus CrewColumbus Crew - New York Red Bul1-1New York Red Bul1x1.36 vip correct
HTBrazilFluminense RJFluminense RJ - Flamengo1-0Flamengo21.88 vip wrong
HTBrazilCSA-ALCSA-AL - Operario Ferrovi2-1Operario Ferrovi11.89 vip correct
10/23 22:00ThailandNong Bua PitchayNong Bua Pitchay - Suphanburi FCSuphanburi FC1 vip waiting
HTUruguayVilla EspanolaVilla Espanola - CA Penarol0-2CA Penarol21.32 vip correct
HTBrazilBotafogo PBBotafogo PB - Criciuma EC1-0Criciuma EC12.20 vip correct
HTMexicoPueblaPuebla - Club Leon0-0Club Leonx21.39 vip correct
10/23 22:00MexicoMineros de FresnMineros de Fresn - Leones Negros 2Leones Negros 21x vip waiting
HTNicaraguaJalapa U20Jalapa U20 - Esteli U200-2Esteli U2012 vip correct
HTMexicoMonterreyMonterrey - Necaxa0-0Necaxa11.66 vip wrong
HTArgentinaClub Atletico TiClub Atletico Ti - Chacarita junior1-0Chacarita junior1x1.10 vip correct
44'BrazilFortalezaFortaleza - Athletico-PR2-0Athletico-PR121.26 vip correct
28'EcuadorNueve de OctubreNueve de Octubre - Orense1-0Orense1 vip correct
10/23 23:00United StatesIndy ElevenIndy Eleven - FC TulsaFC Tulsa12 vip waiting
10/23 23:00United StatesLoudounLoudoun - VSI Tampa Bay FCVSI Tampa Bay FC21.29 vip waiting
10/23 23:00United StatesPittsburgh RiverPittsburgh River - Charleston BatteCharleston Batte11.52 vip waiting
10/23 23:00United StatesGreenvilleGreenville - Chattanooga Red Chattanooga Red 12 vip waiting
10/23 23:00United StatesNorth CarolinaNorth Carolina - TormentaTormenta1x vip waiting
10/23 23:00United StatesUnion OmahaUnion Omaha - Richmond KickersRichmond Kickers12 vip waiting
10/23 23:05ColombiaDep.IndependientDep.Independient - Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolimax2.63 vip waiting
10/23 23:15ParaguaySportivo LuquenoSportivo Luqueno - 12 de Octubre12 de Octubrex21.01 vip waiting
10/23 23:15ArgentinaRosario CentralRosario Central - Racing ClubRacing Club1x1.38 vip waiting
10/23 23:30United StatesNew York City (UNew York City (U - D.C. UnitedD.C. United11.89 vip waiting
10/23 23:30United StatesPhiladelphia UniPhiladelphia Uni - Nashville SCNashville SC12 vip waiting
10/23 23:30United StatesToronto FCToronto FC - Club de Foot MonClub de Foot Mon1x vip waiting
10/23 23:30ChileRangers TalcaRangers Talca - Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido1x1.45 vip waiting
10/23 23:30United StatesLouisville CityLouisville City - MemphisMemphis11.39 vip waiting
10/23 23:30BoliviaNacional PotosiNacional Potosi - BloomingBlooming1 vip waiting
10/24 00:00United StatesChicago FireChicago Fire - Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake11.90 vip waiting
10/24 00:00United StatesInter Miami CFInter Miami CF - CincinnatiCincinnati11.69 vip waiting
10/24 00:00United StatesMinnesota UnitedMinnesota United - LA GalaxyLA Galaxy12.34 vip waiting
10/24 00:00BrazilPalmeirasPalmeiras - Sport Club do ReSport Club do Re121.26 vip waiting
10/24 00:00El SalvadorLuis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo - Alianza FCAlianza FCx vip waiting
10/24 00:00United StatesForward MadisonForward Madison - FC TucsonFC Tucson1x1.4 vip waiting
10/24 00:00MexicoClub AmericaClub America - Tigres UANLTigres UANL12.02 vip waiting
10/24 00:10ArgentinaAgropecuarioAgropecuario - Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown121.35 vip waiting
10/24 00:30United StatesRio GrandeRio Grande - New MexicoNew Mexico1x1.20 vip waiting
10/24 00:30United StatesSan AntonioSan Antonio - Austin BoldAustin Bold11.57 vip waiting
10/24 00:30United StatesNorth TexasNorth Texas - New England IINew England II1 vip waiting
10/24 01:00United StatesColorado RapidsColorado Rapids - Portland TimbersPortland Timbers121.26 vip waiting
10/24 01:00HondurasHonduras ProgresHonduras Progres - CD OlimpiaCD Olimpia12 vip waiting
10/24 01:00HondurasCD VictoriaCD Victoria - CD VidaCD Vida2 vip waiting
10/24 01:00EcuadorLDU QuitoLDU Quito - Ind. del ValleInd. del Valle1x1.33 vip waiting
10/24 01:00Costa RicaAlajuelenseAlajuelense - AD GuanacastecaAD Guanacasteca121.18 vip waiting
10/24 01:10ColombiaMillonariosMillonarios - Atletico Junior Atletico Junior 11.71 vip waiting
10/24 02:00United StatesLA GalaxyLA Galaxy - FC DallasFC Dallas11.54 vip waiting
10/24 02:00United StatesSan Jose EarthquSan Jose Earthqu - Vancouver WhitecVancouver Whitec1x1.31 vip waiting
10/24 02:00GuatemalaXelaju MCXelaju MC - Santa LuciaSanta Lucia12 vip waiting
10/24 02:00United StatesOrange CountyOrange County - Las Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights1 vip waiting
10/24 02:00MexicoChivas GuadalajaChivas Guadalaja - Cruz AzulCruz Azul1x1.49 vip waiting
10/24 02:30United StatesPhoenix RisingPhoenix Rising - Sacramento RepubSacramento Repub1 vip waiting
10/24 05:00JapanConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka12 vip waiting
10/24 05:00JapanKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Renofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi11.44 vip waiting
10/24 05:00JapanMachidaMachida - Tochigi SCTochigi SC121.33 vip waiting
10/24 05:00JapanMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - Fagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayamax3.11 vip waiting
10/24 05:00JapanTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy - JEF United IchihJEF United Ichih1x vip waiting
10/24 06:00JapanNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus - Vissel KobeVissel Kobe12.34 vip waiting
10/24 06:00JapanSC SagamiharaSC Sagamihara - KanazawaKanazawa13.42 vip waiting
10/24 06:00JapanMatsumoto YamagaMatsumoto Yamaga - FC RyukyuFC Ryukyu1x1.51 vip waiting
10/24 06:00Korea RepublicDaegu FCDaegu FC - Suwon Samsung BlSuwon Samsung Bl121.30 vip waiting
10/24 06:00Korea Republic