user profile
englishenglish english
2021-10-24 04:10:47

Predictions next

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/24 01:10ColombiaMillonariosMillonarios - Atletico Junior Atletico Junior 11.65 vip waiting
10/24 02:00United StatesLA GalaxyLA Galaxy - FC DallasFC Dallas11.54 vip waiting
10/24 02:00United StatesSan Jose EarthquSan Jose Earthqu - Vancouver WhitecVancouver Whitec1x1.31 vip waiting
10/24 02:00GuatemalaXelaju MCXelaju MC - Santa LuciaSanta Lucia12 vip waiting
10/24 02:00United StatesOrange CountyOrange County - Las Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights1 vip waiting
10/24 02:00MexicoChivas GuadalajaChivas Guadalaja - Cruz AzulCruz Azul1x1.49 vip waiting
10/24 02:30United StatesPhoenix RisingPhoenix Rising - Sacramento RepubSacramento Repub1 vip waiting
10/24 05:00JapanConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka12 vip waiting
10/24 05:00JapanKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Renofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi11.45 vip waiting
10/24 05:00JapanMachidaMachida - Tochigi SCTochigi SC121.33 vip waiting
10/24 05:00JapanMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - Fagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayamax3.08 vip waiting
10/24 05:00JapanTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy - JEF United IchihJEF United Ichih1x vip waiting
10/24 06:00JapanNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus - Vissel KobeVissel Kobe12.35 vip waiting
10/24 06:00JapanSC SagamiharaSC Sagamihara - KanazawaKanazawa13.37 vip waiting
10/24 06:00JapanMatsumoto YamagaMatsumoto Yamaga - FC RyukyuFC Ryukyu1x1.51 vip waiting
10/24 06:00Korea RepublicDaegu FCDaegu FC - Suwon Samsung BlSuwon Samsung Bl121.30 vip waiting
10/24 06:00Korea RepublicGangwon FCGangwon FC - FC SeoulFC Seoul12.50 vip waiting
10/24 06:00Korea RepublicJeju UnitedJeju United - Jeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai 22.25 vip waiting
10/24 06:00Korea RepublicPohang SteelersPohang Steelers - Incheon UnitedIncheon United121.25 vip waiting
10/24 06:00Korea RepublicSeongnam Ilhwa CSeongnam Ilhwa C - Ulsan Hyundai HoUlsan Hyundai Hox21.20 vip waiting
10/24 06:00Korea RepublicSuwon CitySuwon City - Gwangju FC GwangGwangju FC Gwang12.13 vip waiting
10/24 07:30ChinaSouthern DistricSouthern Distric - Hong Kong FCHong Kong FC1x vip waiting
10/24 08:00JapanKawasaki FrontalKawasaki Frontal - Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse1 vip waiting
10/24 08:00South AfricaBaroka U23Baroka U23 - Maritzburg Utd UMaritzburg Utd U12 vip waiting
10/24 08:30AustriaKapfenbergKapfenberg - SKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten121.24 vip waiting
10/24 08:30SlovakiaPetrzalka AkademPetrzalka Akadem - KomarnoKomarno12 vip waiting
10/24 08:30Czech RepublicKarlovy Vary DvoKarlovy Vary Dvo - BenesovBenesov1x vip waiting
10/24 08:30Czech RepublicLiberec BLiberec B - Hradec Kralove BHradec Kralove B12 vip waiting
10/24 09:00MaltaMelita FC Saint Melita FC Saint - Lija AthleticLija Athletic1x vip waiting
10/24 09:00SlovakiaRohoznikRohoznik - NamestovoNamestovo121.13 vip waiting
10/24 09:00Czech RepublicBohemians 1905 BBohemians 1905 B - PreperePrepere12 vip waiting
10/24 09:00SpainAD Union AdarveAD Union Adarve - Union Club CeareUnion Club Ceare1 vip waiting
10/24 09:30RomaniaUniversitatea ClUniversitatea Cl - Unirea DejUnirea Dej11.42 vip waiting
10/24 09:30SpainCF IntercityCF Intercity - CD MarchamaloCD Marchamalo1x vip waiting
10/24 10:00JapanCerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka - Yokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos21.98 vip waiting
10/24 10:00BelarusFC Belshyna BabrFC Belshyna Babr - Arsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy121.44 vip waiting
10/24 10:00PortugalFeirenseFeirense - EstrelaEstrela1x vip waiting
10/24 10:00EuropeCroatia U17Croatia U17 - Liechtenstein U1Liechtenstein U11 vip waiting
10/24 10:00ChinaResources CapitaResources Capita - Hong Kong RangerHong Kong Ranger1x vip waiting
10/24 10:00South AfricaStellenbosch U23Stellenbosch U23 - Supersport Utd USupersport Utd U12 vip waiting
10/24 10:00PortugalCaldasCaldas - SCU TorreenseSCU Torreense12 vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainMarino de LuancoMarino de Luanco - MostolesMostoles1x vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainNavalcarneroNavalcarnero - LangreoLangreo1x1.48 vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainReal AvilesReal Aviles - Arosa SCArosa SC12 vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainAndratxAndratx - SCR Pena DeportiSCR Pena Deporti12 vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainCE EuropaCE Europa - SD EjeaSD Ejea1 vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainIbiza Islas PitiIbiza Islas Piti - TerrassaTerrassa1 vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainNumanciaNumancia - FormenteraFormentera12 vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainAE PratAE Prat - BreaBrea1 vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainSD TarazonaSD Tarazona - CerdanyolaCerdanyola1x vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainTeruelTeruel - RCD Espanyol BRCD Espanyol B12.10 vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainCacerenoCacereno - MensajeroMensajero1 vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainAD CeutaAD Ceuta - Cadiz BCadiz B1x vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainMerida AD (Esp)Merida AD (Esp) - TamaraceiteTamaraceite1x vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainVillanovenseVillanovense - C.D. San FernandC.D. San Fernand12 vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainEjidoEjido - Hercules FCHercules FC2 vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainGranada CF BGranada CF B - Puertollano C.F.Puertollano C.F.12 vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainUD Levante BUD Levante B - Real MurciaReal Murciax vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainAtletico PulpileAtletico Pulpile - UD MelillaUD Melilla1x vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainSocuellamosSocuellamos - Aguilas CFAguilas CF12 vip waiting
10/24 10:00SpainVelez CFVelez CF - Xerez CDXerez CD1x vip waiting
10/24 10:15UkraineFK Avanhard KramFK Avanhard Kram - Nyva TernopilNyva Ternopil12 vip waiting
10/24 10:15HollandFC Twente EnscheFC Twente Ensche - NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen121.27 vip waiting
10/24 10:30ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - UdineseUdinese121.18 vip waiting
10/24 10:30BelarusFC MinskFC Minsk - Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr121.27 vip waiting
10/24 10:30GeorgiaSamtrediaSamtredia - Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi2 vip waiting
10/24 10:30GeorgiaShukura KobuletiShukura Kobuleti - Lokomotiv TbilisLokomotiv Tbilis1x vip waiting
10/24 10:30TurkeyKaragumrukKaragumruk - HataysporHatayspor12.21 vip waiting
10/24 10:40PolandZaglebie SosnowiZaglebie Sosnowi - Podbeskidzie BiePodbeskidzie Biex21.36 vip waiting
10/24 11:00FranceNiceNice - LyonLyon1x1.48 vip waiting
10/24 11:00NorwayVard HaugesundVard Haugesund - Nardo FKNardo FK121.22 vip waiting
10/24 11:00SwedenAkropolis IFAkropolis IF - Landskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS1x1.52 vip waiting
10/24 11:00RussiaBashinformsvyaz-Bashinformsvyaz- - Rubin KazanRubin Kazan1x1.64 vip waiting
10/24 11:00UkraineRukh LvivRukh Lviv - Minaj (Ukr)Minaj (Ukr)1 vip waiting
10/24 11:00GermanyDortmund IIDortmund II - Viktoria kolnViktoria koln11.65 vip waiting
10/24 11:00ScotlandSaint MirrenSaint Mirren - Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers1x3.05 vip waiting
10/24 11:00SwedenPitea IFPitea IF - Karlstad BKKarlstad BK1x2.04 vip waiting
10/24 11:00ThailandPort MTI FCPort MTI FC - Prachuap Khiri KPrachuap Khiri K12 vip waiting
10/24 11:00ThailandRatchaburi FCRatchaburi FC - Buriram PEABuriram PEA2 vip waiting
10/24 11:00UzbekistanSogdianaSogdiana - PakhtakorPakhtakor12 vip waiting
10/24 11:00BosniaPosusjePosusje - FK ZeljeznicarFK Zeljeznicar1x vip waiting
10/24 11:00BosniaRadnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina - NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg1x vip waiting
10/24 11:00HungaryBudafoki MTEBudafoki MTE - Budaorsi SCBudaorsi SC1x vip waiting
10/24 11:00HungaryDorogi FCDorogi FC - Csakvari TKCsakvari TK1x vip waiting
10/24 11:00HungaryGyorGyor - Pecsi MFCPecsi MFCx vip waiting
10/24 11:00HungaryIII. Keruleti TVIII. Keruleti TV - Bodajk FC SiofokBodajk FC Siofok12 vip waiting
10/24 11:00HungaryNyiregyhazaNyiregyhaza - Szolnoki MAV FCSzolnoki MAV FC1 vip waiting
10/24 11:00HungarySoroksarSoroksar - Szentlorinc SESzentlorinc SE121.43 vip waiting
10/24 11:00HungaryTiszakecskeTiszakecske - Diosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTKx2 vip waiting
10/24 11:00UkraineNyva VinnytsyaNyva Vinnytsya - Livyi BeregLivyi Bereg12 vip waiting
10/24 11:00SpainLas Palmas B (EsLas Palmas B (Es - Don BenitoDon Benito1x vip waiting
10/24 11:00SpainPanaderia PulidoPanaderia Pulido - CD CoriaCD Coria12 vip waiting
10/24 11:30GermanyJahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg - Hannover 96Hannover 9612.32 vip waiting
10/24 11:30GermanySV SandhausenSV Sandhausen - Werder BremenWerder Bremenx2 vip waiting
10/24 11:30GermanySt. PauliSt. Pauli - Hansa RostockHansa Rostock121.22 vip waiting
10/24 11:30HungaryDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - Puskas AcademyPuskas Academy121.29 vip waiting
10/24 11:30BelgiumRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp - Club BruggeClub Bruggex21.30 vip waiting
10/24 11:30EnglandBarnsleyBarnsley - Sheffield UnitedSheffield United121.32 vip waiting
10/24 11:30SerbiaBacka TopolaBacka Topola - Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad2 vip waiting
10/24 11:45AlbaniaKS KukesiKS Kukesi - Vllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder12 vip waiting
10/24 12:00SpainSevillaSevilla - LevanteLevante11.44 vip waiting
10/24 12:00NorwaySkeidSkeid - NotoddenNotodden11.53 vip waiting
10/24 12:00DenmarkBrondby IFBrondby IF - FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen121.31 vip waiting
10/24 12:00DenmarkSilkeborgSilkeborg - Odense BKOdense BK12.09 vip waiting
10/24 12:00GermanyHavelseHavelse - Eintracht BraunsEintracht Brauns121.22 vip waiting
10/24 12:00NorwayAltaAlta - AskerAsker121.22 vip waiting
10/24 12:00BelarusNaftan NovopolocNaftan Novopoloc - KrumkachyKrumkachy1x1.85 vip waiting
10/24 12:00SwedenSkovde AIKSkovde AIK - Malmo FKMalmo FK1 vip waiting
10/24 12:00EstoniaFC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn - FC KuressaareFC Kuressaare11.13 vip waiting
10/24 12:00DenmarkVendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF - Elite 3000 HelsiElite 3000 Helsi121.23 vip waiting
10/24 12:00ThailandPathum UnitedPathum United - Bangkok United FBangkok United F12 vip waiting
10/24 12:00SerbiaBackaBacka - Zlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetinx2.89 vip waiting
10/24 12:00ItalyPisaPisa - Pordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio11.58 vip waiting
10/24 12:00SpainSD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad Bx21.55 vip waiting
10/24 12:00SpainMirandesMirandes - AlmeriaAlmeria121.32 vip waiting
10/24 12:00AzerbaijanKeshlaKeshla - FK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala1x vip waiting
10/24 12:00FYR MacedoniaBorec VelesBorec Veles - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev12 vip waiting
10/24 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK SkopjeFK Skopje - TikvesTikves12 vip waiting
10/24 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK MakedonijaFK Makedonija - FC Struga Trim &FC Struga Trim &x vip waiting
10/24 12:00FYR MacedoniaPelister BitolaPelister Bitola - Bregalnica DelceBregalnica Delcex vip waiting
10/24 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK Shkendija 79FK Shkendija 79 - Rabotnik DjumajlRabotnik Djumajlx vip waiting
10/24 12:00PolandStezycaStezyca - Hutnik KrakowHutnik Krakow1 vip waiting
10/24 12:00HollandUSV HerculesUSV Hercules - GVV UnitasGVV Unitas1 vip waiting
10/24 12:15SwitzerlandLuzernLuzern - St. GallenSt. Gallen121.31 vip waiting
10/24 12:30BelarusFC Torpedo ZhodiFC Torpedo Zhodi - Rukh BrestRukh Brestx21.33 vip waiting
10/24 12:30UkraineFC UzhhorodFC Uzhhorod - Olimpic DonetskOlimpic Donetsk12 vip waiting
10/24 12:30AustriaTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg - Rapid WienRapid Wien1x1.80 vip waiting
10/24 12:30AustriaLASK LinzLASK Linz - Rheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach1x1.12 vip waiting
10/24 12:30HollandCambuur LeeuwaarCambuur Leeuwaar - FeyenoordFeyenoord121.20 vip waiting
10/24 12:30HollandVitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem - Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles1x1.18 vip waiting
10/24 12:30IranMes RafsanjanMes Rafsanjan - Shahr KhodrouShahr Khodrou1 vip waiting
10/24 12:30IranNaft MIS AhvazNaft MIS Ahvaz - SepahanSepahan12 vip waiting
10/24 12:30GeorgiaDila GoriDila Gori - Samgurali TskhSamgurali Tskhx vip waiting
10/24 12:30ItalyPiacenzaPiacenza - Giana ErminioGiana Erminio12.05 vip waiting
10/24 12:30ItalyOlbiaOlbia - ModenaModena121.5 vip waiting
10/24 12:30ItalyAvellinoAvellino - PaganesePaganese11.79 vip waiting
10/24 12:30ItalyCampobassoCampobasso - PicernoPicerno121.35 vip waiting
10/24 12:30ItalyCatanzaroCatanzaro - MonopoliMonopoli11.92 vip waiting
10/24 12:30ItalyAndriaAndria - TurrisTurris1x vip waiting
10/24 12:30ItalyFoggiaFoggia - Taranto SportTaranto Sport12.28 vip waiting
10/24 12:30ItalyJuve StabiaJuve Stabia - ACR MessinaACR Messina2 vip waiting
10/24 12:30ItalyMonterosi FCMonterosi FC - CataniaCatania1 vip waiting
10/24 12:30ItalyPotenzaPotenza - LatinaLatina1x1.31 vip waiting
10/24 12:30ItalyViboneseVibonese - PalermoPalermox3.05 vip waiting
10/24 12:30BosniaNovi GradNovi Grad - Zvijezda 09Zvijezda 091x vip waiting
10/24 12:30HollandHSC 21 BreinHSC 21 Brein - Blauw GeelBlauw Geelx2 vip waiting
10/24 12:30Czech RepublicSokol HostounSokol Hostoun - Pribram BPribram B1x vip waiting
10/24 12:30Czech RepublicSokol BrozanySokol Brozany - Dukla Prague BDukla Prague B12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00FranceLensLens - MetzMetz1x1.16 vip waiting
10/24 13:00FranceLorientLorient - BordeauxBordeaux1x1.30 vip waiting
10/24 13:00FranceReimsReims - TroyesTroyes1x1.35 vip waiting
10/24 13:00FranceRennesRennes - StrasbourgStrasbourg121.28 vip waiting
10/24 13:00EnglandBrentfordBrentford - Leicester CityLeicester City121.32 vip waiting
10/24 13:00EnglandWest Ham UnitedWest Ham United - Tottenham HotspuTottenham Hotspu121.32 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyFiorentinaFiorentina - CagliariCagliari121.25 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyVeronaVerona - LazioLazio121.30 vip waiting
10/24 13:00NorwayLevanger FKLevanger FK - SotraSotra1 vip waiting
10/24 13:00SwedenElfsborgElfsborg - IK Sirius FKIK Sirius FK121.22 vip waiting
10/24 13:00SwedenHammarbyHammarby - Ostersunds FKOstersunds FK11.28 vip waiting
10/24 13:00SwedenMjallby AIFMjallby AIF - IFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg121.36 vip waiting
10/24 13:00SwedenIK BrageIK Brage - GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall121.32 vip waiting
10/24 13:00NorwayAalesund FKAalesund FK - Sandnes UlfSandnes Ulf1x1.09 vip waiting
10/24 13:00NorwayAsane FotballAsane Fotball - KFUM OsloKFUM Oslo121.27 vip waiting
10/24 13:00NorwayBryneBryne - RaufossRaufoss121.26 vip waiting
10/24 13:00NorwayGrorudGrorud - FredrikstadFredrikstadx21.32 vip waiting
10/24 13:00NorwayHam-KamHam-Kam - Ranheim ILRanheim IL11.63 vip waiting
10/24 13:00NorwayStjordals BlinkStjordals Blink - Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa 121.28 vip waiting
10/24 13:00NorwayStrommenStrommen - SogndalSogndalx3.50 vip waiting
10/24 13:00PolandOdra OpoleOdra Opole - GKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie121.27 vip waiting
10/24 13:00CroatiaDinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb - Istra 1961 PulaIstra 1961 Pula11.18 vip waiting
10/24 13:00IrelandDrogheda UnitedDrogheda United - Derry CityDerry Cityx21.30 vip waiting
10/24 13:00PolandZaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin - Cracovia KrakowCracovia Krakowx3.07 vip waiting
10/24 13:00SwedenLinkopingsLinkopings - FC Trollhattan UFC Trollhattan U21.28 vip waiting
10/24 13:00SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - L. MikulasL. Mikulas1 vip waiting
10/24 13:00SwedenHaningeHaninge - Umea FCUmea FC121.4 vip waiting
10/24 13:00SloveniaTabor SezanaTabor Sezana - MariborMariborx21.25 vip waiting
10/24 13:00PortugalNacional da MadeNacional da Made - CD MafraCD Mafra121.29 vip waiting
10/24 13:00DenmarkNykobing FalsterNykobing Falster - Fremad AmagerFremad Amager11.63 vip waiting
10/24 13:00GreeceAris ThessalonikAris Thessalonik - Panaitolikos AgrPanaitolikos Agr11.40 vip waiting
10/24 13:00GreeceVolos NFCVolos NFC - AEKAEK14.39 vip waiting
10/24 13:00TurkeyAntalyasporAntalyaspor - BasaksehirBasaksehir1x1.45 vip waiting
10/24 13:00TurkeySivassporSivasspor - Adana DemirAdana Demirx21.66 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyASD BraASD Bra - ChieriChieri1 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyCaronneseCaronnese - SaluzzoSaluzzox vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyAs Casale CalcioAs Casale Calcio - PDHAPDHA1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyCitta di VareseCitta di Varese - AstiAstix vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyHSL DerthonaHSL Derthona - ImperiaImperiax vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyLigornaLigorna - BorgosesiaBorgosesiax2 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalySestri LevanteSestri Levante - NovaraNovara1 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyVadoVado - FossanoFossano12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyArconateseArconatese - Real CalepinaReal Calepina1 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyCaravaggioCaravaggio - FranciacortaFranciacorta1 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyOlginateseOlginatese - BrenoBreno12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyPonte San PietroPonte San Pietro - CastellanzeseCastellanzese1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalySonaSona - Ciserano-BergamoCiserano-Bergamo12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyUSD CasateseUSD Casatese - CremaCrema1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyVis Nova GiussanVis Nova Giussan - Ciliverghe MazzaCiliverghe Mazza1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyArzignanoChiampoArzignanoChiampo - Caldiero TermeCaldiero Terme1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyCampodarsegoCampodarsego - MontebellunaMontebelluna1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyCattolicaCattolica - Delta Porto TollDelta Porto Toll12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyAC EsteAC Este - CartiglianoCartigliano1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyLevico TermeLevico Terme - Cjarlins MuzaneCjarlins Muzane12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyLuparense PadovaLuparense Padova - MestreMestre12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyUnion ClodienseUnion Clodiense - AmbrosianaAmbrosianax vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyCorreggeseCorreggese - FanfullaFanfulla12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyForliForli - LentigioneLentigione1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyMezzolaraMezzolara - AC AglianeseAC Aglianese2 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyPratoPrato - Sasso MarconiSasso Marconi12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyRavennaRavenna - G.S. BagnoleseG.S. Bagnolese1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalySammaureseSammaurese - Ghivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyTritiumTritium - Seravezza PozziSeravezza Pozzi1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyFlaminiaFlaminia - ScandicciScandiccix2 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyFoligno CalcioFoligno Calcio - SangiovanneseSangiovannesex vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyFollonica GavorrFollonica Gavorr - ArezzoArezzo1 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyLornano BadesseLornano Badesse - PianesePianese1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyMontespaccatoMontespaccato - San DonatoSan Donato12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyRietiRieti - Tiferno LerchiTiferno Lerchi1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyTrestinaTrestina - Pro LivornoPro Livorno12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyChietiChieti - CastelfidardoCastelfidardo2 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyMateseMatese - Castelnuovo VomaCastelnuovo Voma12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyRecanateseRecanatese - Trastevere CalciTrastevere Calci12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalySambenedetteseSambenedettese - Fano Alma J.Fano Alma J.x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyS. N. NotarescoS. N. Notaresco - VasteseVastese12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyUS TolentinoUS Tolentino - VastogirardiVastogirardi1 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyCalcio GiuglianoCalcio Giugliano - MuraveraMuravera1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyCassinoCassino - ArzachenaArzachena1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyCynthialbalongaCynthialbalonga - Nuova FloridaNuova Florida1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyInsieme FormiaInsieme Formia - Vis ArtenaVis Artena12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyLanusei CalcioLanusei Calcio - CarboniaCarbonia1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyLatte DolceLatte Dolce - ApriliaApriliax2 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyOstia MareOstia Mare - Sassari TorresSassari Torresx vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyNardoNardo - LavelloLavello12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyAltamuraAltamura - FrancavillaFrancavilla12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyCasaranoCasarano - US BitontoUS Bitonto12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyUS Casertana 190US Casertana 190 - Audace CerignolaAudace Cerignola1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyCitta di FasanoCitta di Fasano - RotondaRotonda1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyMolfetta CalcioMolfetta Calcio - Sorrento F.C.Sorrento F.C.x2 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalySan Giorgio-SediSan Giorgio-Sedi - NocerinaNocerina1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalySS Nola 1925SS Nola 1925 - FB Brindisi 1912FB Brindisi 19121x vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyBiancavillaBiancavilla - PaternoPaterno12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyCastrovillariCastrovillari - CaveseCavese12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyMessinaMessina - RendeRende1 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyGelbison CilentoGelbison Cilento - Portici 1906Portici 19061 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyLicataLicata - Real AversaReal Aversa12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalySancataldeseSancataldese - TrapaniTrapanix vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalySanta Maria CileSanta Maria Cile - CittanoveseCittanovese1 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyTroinaTroina - AS AcirealeAS Acireale12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00AfricaSimbaSimba - Jwaneng Galaxy FJwaneng Galaxy F1 vip waiting
10/24 13:00CroatiaOrijentOrijent - KustosijaKustosija11.92 vip waiting
10/24 13:00CroatiaOsijek 2Osijek 2 - VarazdinVarazdinx2 vip waiting
10/24 13:00CosmosCosmos - MurataMurata2 vip waiting
10/24 13:00FolgoreFolgore - FaetanoFaetano1x vip waiting
10/24 13:00LibertasLibertas - Tre PenneTre Penne12 vip waiting
10/24 13:00DenmarkThisted FCThisted FC - Kolding FCKolding FC12 vip waiting
10/24 13:15UruguayDeportivo MaldonDeportivo Maldon - Montevideo CityMontevideo City2 vip waiting
10/24 13:30GermanyFC CologneFC Cologne - Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen121.27 vip waiting
10/24 13:30RussiaAkhmat Grozny (RAkhmat Grozny (R - Ural Sverdlovsk Ural Sverdlovsk 121.28 vip waiting
10/24 13:30NorwayBrattvagBrattvag - Eidsvold TurnEidsvold Turn1 vip waiting
10/24 13:30South AfricaChippa UnitedChippa United - Swallows FCSwallows FC1x1.40 vip waiting
10/24 13:30Czech RepublicFK MAS TaborskoFK MAS Taborsko - SK ProstejovSK Prostejov121.30 vip waiting
10/24 13:30South AfricaBlack LeopardsBlack Leopards - Free State StarsFree State Stars12 vip waiting
10/24 13:30South AfricaPretoria UnivPretoria Univ - TshakhumaTshakhuma1 vip waiting
10/24 13:30BulgariaEtarEtar - Septemvri SofiaSeptemvri Sofia12 vip waiting
10/24 13:45HungaryBudapest HonvedBudapest Honved - Mezokovesd-ZsoryMezokovesd-Zsory121.26 vip waiting
10/24 14:00DenmarkRanders FCRanders FC - AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus1x1.37 vip waiting
10/24 14:00UkraineDynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv - Dnipro-1Dnipro-11 vip waiting
10/24 14:00LithuaniaAlytis AlytusAlytis Alytus - Dziugas TelsiaiDziugas Telsiaix2 vip waiting
10/24 14:00BelgiumAnderlechtAnderlecht - Beerschot VABeerschot VA1 vip waiting
10/24 14:00BelarusDnepr MogilevDnepr Mogilev - FC SlonimFC Slonim1 vip waiting
10/24 14:00SwedenDalkurd FFDalkurd FF - AssyriskaAssyriska11.21 vip waiting
10/24 14:00SwedenIF SylviaIF Sylvia - IFK LuleaIFK Lulea11.60 vip waiting
10/24 14:00EnglandNottingham ForesNottingham Fores - FulhamFulham21.90 vip waiting
10/24 14:00ScotlandQueens ParkQueens Park - Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic1 vip waiting
10/24 14:00BelgiumWesterloWesterlo - Excelsior VirtonExcelsior Virton1x1.11 vip waiting
10/24 14:00AngolaCubangoCubango - CaálaCaálax vip waiting
10/24 14:00AfricaMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - AS ManiemaAS Maniema1 vip waiting
10/24 14:00Czech RepublicDynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud - Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha121.21 vip waiting
10/24 14:00Czech RepublicHradec KraloveHradec Kralove - TepliceTeplice11.92 vip waiting
10/24 14:00Czech RepublicFC Viktoria PlzeFC Viktoria Plze - Baumit JablonecBaumit Jablonec11.58 vip waiting
10/24 14:00Glacis UnitedGlacis United - Mons CalpeMons Calpe12 vip waiting
10/24 14:00PortugalCDC MontalegreCDC Montalegre - SanjoanenseSanjoanense1 vip waiting
10/24 14:00PortugalOliveira HospitaOliveira Hospita - Amora FCAmora FCx vip waiting
10/24 14:15SpainBarcelonaBarcelona - Real MadridReal Madrid121.30 vip waiting
10/24 14:15ItalyRegginaReggina - ParmaParma1x1.45 vip waiting
10/24 14:30SwitzerlandBaselBasel - LuganoLugano121.23 vip waiting
10/24 14:30SwitzerlandServetteServette - FC SionFC Sion1x1.23 vip waiting
10/24 14:30Faroe Islands07 Vestur Sorvag07 Vestur Sorvag - HB TorshavnHB Torshavn2 vip waiting
10/24 14:30Faroe IslandsB36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn - Vikingur GotuVikingur Gotu12 vip waiting
10/24 14:30Faroe IslandsIF FuglafjordurIF Fuglafjordur - NSI RunavikNSI Runavikx2 vip waiting
10/24 14:30Faroe IslandsKI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik - EB StreymurEB Streymur1 vip waiting
10/24 14:30Faroe IslandsToftir B68Toftir B68 - TB TuoroyriTB Tuoroyri1x vip waiting
10/24 14:30IranShahrdari ArakShahrdari Arak - Foolad KhozestanFoolad Khozestan1x vip waiting
10/24 14:30PortugalPacos de FerreirPacos de Ferreir - FC AroucaFC Arouca1x1.27 vip waiting
10/24 14:30GeorgiaKakheti TelaviKakheti Telavi - Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi1 vip waiting
10/24 14:45HollandAjaxAjax - PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven121.18 vip waiting
10/24 14:45AlbaniaSkenderbeu KorcaSkenderbeu Korca - KS Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana12 vip waiting
10/24 14:45SpainCD CayonCD Cayon - Racing BRacing B12 vip waiting
10/24 15:00FranceMonacoMonaco - MontpellierMontpellier11.51 vip waiting
10/24 15:00NorwayKristiansund BKKristiansund BK - Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 0811.75 vip waiting
10/24 15:00NorwayRosenborgRosenborg - SandefjordSandefjord11.46 vip waiting
10/24 15:00NorwayStromsgodsetStromsgodset - Bodo GlimtBodo Glimt121.24 vip waiting
10/24 15:00NorwayTromsoTromso - Mjondalen IFMjondalen IF1x1.13 vip waiting
10/24 15:00NorwayValerengaValerenga - HaugesundHaugesund11.69 vip waiting
10/24 15:00SlovakiaDunajska StredaDunajska Streda - MichalovceMichalovce1x1.10 vip waiting
10/24 15:00AustriaRed Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur - Sturm GrazSturm Graz121.15 vip waiting
10/24 15:00SloveniaRadomljeRadomlje - NK Mura 05NK Mura 05x21.23 vip waiting
10/24 15:00SerbiaVojvodina Novi SVojvodina Novi S - Radnicki 1923 KrRadnicki 1923 Kr1x1.07 vip waiting
10/24 15:00SerbiaMacva SabacMacva Sabac - IMT Novi BeogradIMT Novi Beograd12 vip waiting
10/24 15:00HungaryBekescsabaBekescsaba - Kecskemeti TEKecskemeti TE2 vip waiting
10/24 15:00HungaryHaladasHaladas - FC AjkaFC Ajka1 vip waiting
10/24 15:00HungarySzeged 2011 FCSzeged 2011 FC - Vasas BudapestVasas Budapest12 vip waiting
10/24 15:00ChileMelipillaMelipilla - Universidad de CUniversidad de C22.23 vip waiting
10/24 15:00SpainArenas Club de GArenas Club de G - MutilveraMutilvera1x vip waiting
10/24 15:00SpainRacing RiojaRacing Rioja - SD GernikaSD Gernika1 vip waiting
10/24 15:00SpainCF BadalonaCF Badalona - Huesca BHuesca Bx2 vip waiting
10/24 15:15GreeceOFI CreteOFI Crete - LamiaLamiax3.11 vip waiting
10/24 15:30GermanyVfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart - Union BerlinUnion Berlin121.32 vip waiting
10/24 15:30EnglandManchester UniteManchester Unite - LiverpoolLiverpool121.30 vip waiting
10/24 15:30SwedenAIK SolnaAIK Solna - IFK Norrkoping FIFK Norrkoping F121.31 vip waiting
10/24 15:30SwedenVarbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC - Malmo FFMalmo FF1x2.17 vip waiting
10/24 15:30CroatiaNK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva - RijekaRijekax21.35 vip waiting
10/24 15:30PolandWarta PoznanWarta Poznan - Stal MielecStal Mielecx3.30 vip waiting
10/24 15:30South AfricaSupersport UniteSupersport Unite - Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs1 vip waiting
10/24 15:30ItalyAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - SeregnoSeregnox21.90 vip waiting
10/24 15:30ItalyJuventus U23Juventus U23 - Pro SestoPro Sesto121.28 vip waiting
10/24 15:30ItalyLegnago SalusLegnago Salus - TrentoTrento1x vip waiting
10/24 15:30ItalyMantovaMantova - SudTirolSudTirol121.38 vip waiting
10/24 15:30ItalyPergolettesePergolettese - LeccoLecco1x1.48 vip waiting
10/24 15:30ItalyPro PatriaPro Patria - Pro VercelliPro Vercellix21.35 vip waiting
10/24 15:30ItalyRenate ACRenate AC - TriestinaTriestina12.42 vip waiting
10/24 15:30ItalyVirtus VeronaVirtus Verona - FiorenzuolaFiorenzuolax vip waiting
10/24 15:30ItalyCarrareseCarrarese - ACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel121.32 vip waiting
10/24 15:30ItalyPistoiesePistoiese - Montevarchi CalcMontevarchi Calcx21.58 vip waiting
10/24 15:30ItalyVirtus FrancavilVirtus Francavil - BariBari121.27 vip waiting
10/24 15:30FinlandHJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki - Inter TurkuInter Turku121.28 vip waiting
10/24 15:45UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - Podillya KhmelnyPodillya Khmelny1 vip waiting
10/24 16:00ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - NapoliNapoli121.32 vip waiting
10/24 16:00DenmarkMidtjyllandMidtjylland - SonderjyskeSonderjyske11.33 vip waiting
10/24 16:00RussiaZenit St. PetersZenit St. Peters - Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow1x1.17 vip waiting
10/24 16:00HungaryFerencvarosFerencvaros - MTK HungariaMTK Hungaria121.14 vip waiting
10/24 16:00PolandWidzew lodzWidzew lodz - LKS LodzLKS Lodz121.26 vip waiting
10/24 16:00ArmeniaArarat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia - AlashkertAlashkert1 vip waiting
10/24 16:00CyprusAris LimassolAris Limassol - APOEL NicosiaAPOEL Nicosiax21.23 vip waiting
10/24 16:00TurkeyFenerbahceFenerbahce - AlanyasporAlanyaspor121.29 vip waiting
10/24 16:00PeruDeportivo MuniciDeportivo Munici - FBC MelgarFBC Melgar21.59 vip waiting
10/24 16:00BulgariaBeroe Stara ZagoBeroe Stara Zago - CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia121.25 vip waiting
10/24 16:00EuropeSerbia U17Serbia U17 - Bulgaria U17Bulgaria U1712 vip waiting
10/24 16:00AfricaEsperance SportiEsperance Sporti - Al ittihad(LBY)Al ittihad(LBY)12 vip waiting
10/24 16:00PortugalUniao LeiriaUniao Leiria - Oriental DragonOriental Dragon12 vip waiting
10/24 16:00SpainReal Sociedad CReal Sociedad C - CD TropezonCD Tropezon1 vip waiting
10/24 16:00SpainCF La NuciaCF La Nucia - EldenseEldensex vip waiting
10/24 16:00SpainMar MenorMar Menor - ToledoToledo1x vip waiting
10/24 16:15SpainBurgos CFBurgos CF - SD HuescaSD Huesca1 vip waiting
10/24 16:15SpainPonferradinaPonferradina - Real OviedoReal Oviedo12.80 vip waiting
10/24 16:30SpainReal BetisReal Betis - Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano1x1.24 vip waiting
10/24 16:30UkraineFK Zorya LuhanskFK Zorya Luhansk - Kolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka1x1.17 vip waiting
10/24 16:30BelgiumRacing GenkRacing Genk - KAA GentKAA Gent12.26 vip waiting
10/24 16:30GeorgiaFC Saburtalo TbiFC Saburtalo Tbi - Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi1 vip waiting
10/24 16:30AfricaHoroyaHoroya - Stade Malien de Stade Malien de 1 vip waiting
10/24 16:30SpainUD AlziraUD Alzira - ManchaMancha1 vip waiting
10/24 16:45SerbiaCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda - Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis11.08 vip waiting
10/24 17:00NorwayOdd GrenlandOdd Grenland - BrannBrann121.32 vip waiting
10/24 17:00PortugalVizelaVizela - BenficaBenficax5.24 vip waiting
10/24 17:00MaltaSt. AndrewsSt. Andrews - Swieqi UnitedSwieqi United12 vip waiting
10/24 17:00GuatemalaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - MalacatecoMalacateco1 vip waiting
10/24 17:00GuatemalaNueva ConcepcionNueva Concepcion - Antigua GFCAntigua GFC12 vip waiting
10/24 17:00AfricaAl-Hilal OmdurmaAl-Hilal Omdurma - Rivers United FCRivers United FC1x vip waiting
10/24 17:00AfricaES SetifES Setif - NouadhibouNouadhibou1 vip waiting
10/24 17:00Czech RepublicSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav11.44 vip waiting
10/24 17:00MexicoPumas U.N.A.M.Pumas U.N.A.M. - Club TijuanaClub Tijuana1x vip waiting
10/24 17:15IsraelBeitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem - Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa22.37 vip waiting
10/24 17:30GermanyVfL BochumVfL Bochum - Eintracht FrankfEintracht Frankf13.25 vip waiting
10/24 17:30RomaniaFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta - Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti12 vip waiting
10/24 17:30GreeceOlympiakosOlympiakos - PAOKPAOK121.27 vip waiting
10/24 17:30BosniaTuzla CityTuzla City - Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka1 vip waiting
10/24 18:00PolandPiast GliwicePiast Gliwice - Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa121.35 vip waiting
10/24 18:00CanadaAtl. OttawaAtl. Ottawa - York UtdYork Utdx vip waiting
10/24 18:00HollandGroningenGroningen - AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaarx3.65 vip waiting
10/24 18:00ArgentinaDefensores UnidoDefensores Unido - Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo121.30 vip waiting
10/24 18:00ArgentinaVilla San CarlosVilla San Carlos - CA San MiguelCA San Miguel1x1.56 vip waiting
10/24 18:00BelgiumRed Star WaaslanRed Star Waaslan - Lommel SKLommel SK2 vip waiting
10/24 18:00ArgentinaClaypoleClaypole - Central CordobaCentral Cordobax3.03 vip waiting
10/24 18:00ArgentinaSportivo Dock SuSportivo Dock Su - BerazateguiBerazategui121.51 vip waiting
10/24 18:00ArgentinaItuzaingoItuzaingo - Leandro N AlemLeandro N Alem11.54 vip waiting
10/24 18:00ArgentinaFerrocarril MidlFerrocarril Midl - Club LujanClub Lujanx3.15 vip waiting
10/24 18:00ArgentinaVictoriano ArenaVictoriano Arena - El PorvenirEl Porvenir12 vip waiting
10/24 18:00ChileTemucoTemuco - Arturo FernandezArturo Fernandezx3.05 vip waiting
10/24 18:00ChileUnion San FelipeUnion San Felipe - CD Copiapo S.A.CD Copiapo S.A.x21.35 vip waiting
10/24 18:00AfricaCR BelouizdadCR Belouizdad - ASEC MIMOSASASEC MIMOSAS1 vip waiting
10/24 18:10ArgentinaQuilmesQuilmes - Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago11.56 vip waiting
10/24 18:15UruguayLiverpool (URU)Liverpool (URU) - Boston RiverBoston River11.72 vip waiting
10/24 18:15PeruUniv.Cesar ValleUniv.Cesar Valle - Alianza HuanucoAlianza Huanuco1x1.12 vip waiting
10/24 18:30PortugalClube DesportivoClube Desportivo - SC CovilhaSC Covilha1x1.44 vip waiting
10/24 18:30ItalySpalSpal - ComoComo121.32 vip waiting
10/24 18:30EcuadorOlmedo RiobambaOlmedo Riobamba - DelfinDelfinx21.20 vip waiting
10/24 18:30ArgentinaGimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy - San Martin San JSan Martin San J121.5 vip waiting
10/24 18:45FranceMarseilleMarseille - Paris Saint GermParis Saint Germ121.23 vip waiting
10/24 18:45ItalyInter MilanInter Milan - JuventusJuventus12.17 vip waiting
10/24 18:45ArgentinaColon de Santa FColon de Santa F - Estudiantes La PEstudiantes La P1x1.35 vip waiting
10/24 18:45ArgentinaGodoy Cruz AntonGodoy Cruz Anton - BanfieldBanfield1x1.43 vip waiting
10/24 19:00SpainAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid - Real SociedadReal Sociedad121.28 vip waiting
10/24 19:00BelgiumLeuvenLeuven - Sint TruidenSint Truidenx3.46 vip waiting
10/24 19:00BrazilAtletico MineiroAtletico Mineiro - CuiabaCuiaba11.38 vip waiting
10/24 19:00BrazilInternacional RSInternacional RS - CorinthiansCorinthians121.35 vip waiting
10/24 19:00BrazilNautico CapibariNautico Capibari - Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama1x vip waiting
10/24 19:00BrazilRemo Belem (PA)Remo Belem (PA) - Ponte PretaPonte Preta121.30 vip waiting
10/24 19:00SpainLas PalmasLas Palmas - AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon11.61 vip waiting
10/24 19:00BrazilNovorizontinoNovorizontino - TombenseTombense1x vip waiting
10/24 19:00BrazilAparecidense GOAparecidense GO - ABC RNABC RN1 vip waiting
10/24 19:00AfricaWydadWydad - Hearts of OakHearts of Oak1x vip waiting
10/24 19:00BoliviaIndependiente PeIndependiente Pe - TomayapoTomayapo1 vip waiting
10/24 19:30PortugalPortimonensePortimonense - EstorilEstoril121.38 vip waiting
10/24 19:30ChileColo ColoColo Colo - Univ CatolicaUniv Catolica12.03 vip waiting
10/24 19:30ArgentinaDeportivo MaipuDeportivo Maipu - San Martin T.San Martin T.121.30 vip waiting
10/24 20:00Costa RicaSantos De GuapilSantos De Guapil - ADR JicaralADR Jicaral1 vip waiting
10/24 20:00ArgentinaAlvaradoAlvarado - Atletico AtlantaAtletico Atlanta121.35 vip waiting
10/24 20:00Costa RicaAd AserriAd Aserri - CS UruguayCS Uruguay12 vip waiting
10/24 20:00Costa RicaCD Barrio MexicoCD Barrio Mexico - Consultants DesaConsultants Desa1x vip waiting
10/24 20:00Costa RicaCariari PocociCariari Pococi - Limon FC3-0Limon FCx2 vip awarded
10/24 20:00Costa RicaAD CarmelitaAD Carmelita - LiberiaLiberia1 vip waiting
10/24 20:00Costa RicaMunicipal TurriaMunicipal Turria - Santa AnaSanta Ana1x vip waiting
10/24 20:00Costa RicaPuntarenasPuntarenas - MarinerosMarineros12 vip waiting
10/24 20:00BoliviaVaca DiezVaca Diez - Em HuanuniEm Huanuni1x vip waiting
10/24 20:30UruguayCS CerritoCS Cerrito - Wanderers FCWanderers FC1x1.38 vip waiting
10/24 20:30PeruAlianza LimaAlianza Lima - Sporting CristalSporting Cristal121.27 vip waiting
10/24 20:30United StatesTacoma DefianceTacoma Defiance - LA Galaxy 2LA Galaxy 2121.28 vip waiting
10/24 21:00United StatesAustin FCAustin FC - Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo1 vip waiting
10/24 21:00BrazilYpiranga FCYpiranga FC - ManausManaus12 vip waiting
10/24 21:00ParaguayOlimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion - Guarani CAGuarani CAx21.40 vip waiting
10/24 21:00El Salvador11 Deportivo11 Deportivo - Platense MunicipPlatense Municip1x vip waiting
10/24 21:00HondurasUPNFMUPNFM - Real EspanaReal Espana12 vip waiting
10/24 21:00EcuadorManta FCManta FC - Guayaquil CityGuayaquil City12.55 vip waiting
10/24 21:00ArgentinaCA HuracanCA Huracan - San LorenzoSan Lorenzo121.32 vip waiting
10/24 21:00United StatesBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Sporting Kansas Sporting Kansas 1 vip waiting
10/24 21:00ColombiaAguilas D.Aguilas D. - Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali1x1.50 vip waiting
10/24 21:15BrazilBragantinoBragantino - Sao PauloSao Paulo1x1.56 vip waiting
10/24 21:15BoliviaPalmaflorPalmaflor - Always ReadyAlways Ready12 vip waiting
10/24 22:00HondurasCD MotaguaCD Motagua - Real Sociedad ToReal Sociedad To1 vip waiting
10/24 22:00United StatesSan Diego LoyalSan Diego Loyal - Oakland RootsOakland Roots121.20 vip waiting
10/24 22:00Costa RicaDeportivo SaprisDeportivo Sapris - Cartagines DeporCartagines Depor11.50 vip waiting
10/24 22:00MexicoAtl. MoreliaAtl. Morelia - Tepatitlan de MoTepatitlan de Mo1x vip waiting
10/24 22:00NicaraguaDiriangen U20Diriangen U20 - Managua FC U20Managua FC U201x vip waiting
10/24 22:00NicaraguaReal Madriz U20Real Madriz U20 - Ocotal U20Ocotal U201x vip waiting
10/24 22:30CanadaVorkutaVorkuta - Scarborough B.Scarborough B.x vip waiting
10/24 23:00ChileHuachipatoHuachipato - Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano121.31 vip waiting
10/24 23:05ColombiaAmerica de CaliAmerica de Cali - Atletico NacionaAtletico Nacionax21.39 vip waiting
10/24 23:15ParaguayLibertadLibertad - FC Nacional AsunFC Nacional Asunx21.95 vip waiting
10/24 23:15ArgentinaVelez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield - Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors121.35 vip waiting
10/24 23:30United StatesOrlando CityOrlando City - New England RevoNew England Revo22.80 vip waiting
10/24 23:30BrazilBahia(BA)Bahia(BA) - Chapecoense SCChapecoense SC1x1.14 vip waiting
10/24 23:30BrazilBrusque FCBrusque FC - Vila NovaVila Nova1x vip waiting
10/24 23:30UruguayNacional MonteviNacional Montevi - RentistasRentistas11.44 vip waiting
10/24 23:30EcuadorClub Sport EmeleClub Sport Emele - Barcelona SC(ECUBarcelona SC(ECU12.26 vip waiting
10/24 23:30United StatesMiami FCMiami FC - New York Red BulNew York Red Bul11.50 vip waiting
10/24 23:30BoliviaSanta Cruz RNSanta Cruz RN - BolivarBolivar1x vip waiting
10/25 00:00El SalvadorCD FASCD FAS - Municipal LimenoMunicipal Limeno1 vip waiting
10/25 00:00United StatesEl Paso PatriotsEl Paso Patriots - Oklahoma City EnOklahoma City En1 vip waiting
10/25 00:00MexicoAtl. San LuisAtl. San Luis - AtlasAtlas22.60 vip waiting
10/25 00:06MexicoSantos LagunaSantos Laguna - TolucaToluca1x1.24 vip waiting
10/25 01:00El SalvadorChalatenangoChalatenango - Santa TeclaSanta Tecla1x vip waiting
10/25 01:10ColombiaAtletico HuilaAtletico Huila - Independiente SaIndependiente Sa121.36 vip waiting
10/25 02:00MexicoPachucaPachuca - JuarezJuarez1x1.18 vip waiting
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of next. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team