user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Lafnitz - Rapid Wien

Lafnitz Rapid Wien
Lafnitz  VS  Rapid Wien
Austria Erste Division
Date match: 04/02/2021 Friday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Lafnitz-Rapid Wien, match of the championship Austria Erste Division. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Austria Erste Division and on teams Lafnitz and Rapid Wien.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Lafnitz-Rapid Wien: 1 (Odd )

Prediction Recommended Lafnitz-Rapid Wien: under 3.5

Prediction Gol/NoGol Lafnitz-Rapid Wien: NoGol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Lafnitz-Rapid Wien: Under (Odd )

Prediction correct score: 1 - 0

Statistics
Lafnitz Rapid Wien
Statistics Lafnitz
Statistics Rapid Wien
HomeW58% [7]
D 8% [1]
L 33% [4]
TotalW 62% [15]
D 8% [2]
L 29% [7]
AwayW25% [3]
D 16% [2]
L 58% [7]
TotalW 26% [6]
D 13% [3]
L 60% [14]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryLostLostvictory
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed7
Under 1.51Over 1.53
Under 2.51Over 2.53
Under 3.51Over 3.53
Gol2NoGoal2
Even1Odd3

Away:
(last) LostvictoryvictoryDraw
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed5
Under 1.51Over 1.53
Under 2.52Over 2.52
Under 3.52Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal1
Even1Odd3

All:
(last) victoryLostLostvictoryLostDrawvictoryLost
Goals Scored15Goals Allowed11
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal5
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) LostLostLostLostvictoryvictoryDrawvictory
Goals Scored17Goals Allowed16
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.54Over 3.54
Gol5NoGoal3
Even1Odd7

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Lafnitz - FC Dornbirn 1913 8-0
Kapfenberg - Lafnitz 1-0
Lafnitz - FC Liefering 1-4
SG Austria Klagenfurt - Lafnitz 0-2
Lafnitz - Rapid Wien 0-1
Grazer AK - Lafnitz 1-1
Lafnitz - SV Horn 3-2
SKU Amstetten - Lafnitz 2-0
Rapid Wien - BW Linz 2-5
Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg 0-3
Austria Lustenau - Rapid Wien 3-2
Rapid Wien - SK Vorwarts Steyr 0-1
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 1-8
Lafnitz - Rapid Wien 0-1
Tirol - Rapid Wien 1-1
Rapid Wien - FC Dornbirn 1913 3-2
Previous
04/02/2021 Lafnitz - Rapid Wien 0-1 (Austria Erste Division)
01/09/2021 Rapid Wien - Lafnitz 2-1 (International Friendly matches)
10/03/2020 Rapid Wien - Lafnitz 2-3 (Austria Erste Division)
Standings Austria Erste Division
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lafnitz472415274526
2BW Linz462215165428
3FC Liefering432113444320
4SG Austria Klagenfurt412311844726
5FC Wacker Innsbruck392311663429
6Grazer AK352310583431
7Kapfenberg322495103141
8FC Dornbirn 1913292485113040
9SKU Amstetten27227693142
10FC Juniors27227692736
11SK Vorwarts Steyr27236982433
12Austria Lustenau262475123440
13Austria Vienna II242266103034
14Floridsdorfer AC232365122633
15Rapid Wien212363142944
16SV Horn212356123248
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1BW Linz2711902279
2SG Austria Klagenfurt26128223115
3Lafnitz22127142313
4FC Wacker Innsbruck21126331614
5FC Liefering2010622229
6Grazer AK1811533158
7Kapfenberg18125341415
8Floridsdorfer AC17125251714
9FC Juniors15114341318
10SV Horn15124351923
11Austria Lustenau14124261718
12SK Vorwarts Steyr13122731718
13SKU Amstetten13103431924
14Rapid Wien10113171422
15FC Dornbirn 19139122371018
16Austria Vienna II8112271623
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lafnitz25128132213
2FC Liefering23117222111
3FC Dornbirn 191320126242022
4BW Linz19116142719
5FC Wacker Innsbruck18115331815
6Grazer AK17125251923
7Austria Vienna II16114431411
8SG Austria Klagenfurt15113621611
9Kapfenberg14124261726
10SK Vorwarts Steyr1411425715
11SKU Amstetten14124261218
12Austria Lustenau12123361722
13FC Juniors12113351418
14Rapid Wien11123271522
15Floridsdorfer AC611137919
16SV Horn6111371325
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1BW Linz412212552610
2SG Austria Klagenfurt4023101032012
3FC Liefering38211083229
4FC Wacker Innsbruck382391132210
5Lafnitz34249781611
6Kapfenberg33249691522
7Rapid Wien33239681919
8Grazer AK302361251311
9SKU Amstetten30227962117
10Austria Lustenau29247891520
11Floridsdorfer AC262351171211
12FC Juniors24225981418
13Austria Vienna II232241171018
14FC Dornbirn 191322243138919
15SK Vorwarts Steyr22234109817
16SV Horn142328131028
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1BW Linz2211641143
2SG Austria Klagenfurt2012552129
3SKU Amstetten1910541148
4FC Wacker Innsbruck181246296
5Lafnitz1712525107
6FC Liefering1610442114
7Floridsdorfer AC161244474
8Kapfenberg1612444710
9Austria Lustenau151243578
10Grazer AK131127254
11Rapid Wien131134478
12SK Vorwarts Steyr121226459
13FC Juniors1011245510
14FC Dornbirn 191381208438
15Austria Vienna II711146412
16SV Horn612138715
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Liefering2211641115
2FC Wacker Innsbruck2011551134
3Rapid Wien20126241211
4SG Austria Klagenfurt201155183
5BW Linz1911614127
6Grazer AK171245387
7Kapfenberg1712525812
8Lafnitz171245364
9Austria Vienna II161137166
10Austria Lustenau1412354812
11FC Dornbirn 19131412354611
12FC Juniors141135398
13SKU Amstetten111225579
14Floridsdorfer AC101117357
15SK Vorwarts Steyr101124538
16SV Horn811155313
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: Half Time