user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Concarneau - Creteil

nologo nologo
Concarneau  VS  Creteil
France National League
Date match: 05/01/2021 Saturday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Concarneau-Creteil, match of the championship France National League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league France National League and on teams Concarneau and Creteil.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Concarneau-Creteil: 1x (Odd 1.34)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Concarneau-Creteil: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Concarneau-Creteil: Under (Odd 1.46)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 1

Statistics
Concarneau Creteil
Statistics Concarneau
Statistics Creteil
HomeW25% [4]
D 56% [9]
L 18% [3]
TotalW 31% [10]
D 46% [15]
L 21% [7]
AwayW6% [1]
D 37% [6]
L 56% [9]
TotalW 21% [7]
D 34% [11]
L 43% [14]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryvictoryDrawDrawDrawLost
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed4
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal3
Even4Odd2

Away:
(last) LostLostLostLostDrawvictory
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed16
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal3
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) victoryLostvictoryDrawDrawLostDrawLost
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed6
Under 1.54Over 1.54
Under 2.56Over 2.52
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal5
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) LostLostDrawLostLostDrawLostLost
Goals Scored4Goals Allowed20
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal4
Even4Odd4

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Concarneau - Creteil 3-0
Laval - Concarneau 1-0
Concarneau - Bastia-Borgo 3-1
Concarneau - Red Star FC 93 1-1
Concarneau - Sete 1-1
Villefranche - Concarneau 1-0
Concarneau - Boulogne 0-0
Concarneau - Bourg Peronnas 0-1
Le Mans - Creteil 4-0
Concarneau - Creteil 3-0
Creteil - Boulogne 1-1
Creteil - Sete 1-2
Villefranche - Creteil 3-0
Creteil - Bourg Peronnas 1-1
Bastia - Creteil 4-1
Creteil - Red Star FC 93 0-2
Previous
05/01/2021 Concarneau - Creteil 3-0 (France National League)
12/18/2020 Creteil - Concarneau 1-1 (France National League)
12/13/2019 Creteil - Concarneau 4-2 (France National League)
03/16/2018 Creteil - Concarneau 1-1 (France National League)
10/13/2017 Concarneau - Creteil 1-1 (France National League)
04/28/2017 Concarneau - Creteil 1-3 (France National League)
12/10/2016 Creteil - Concarneau 0-3 (France National League)
Standings France National League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bastia603217965327
2Quevilly Rouen5832161064829
3Villefranche4932131093226
4Le Mans4531111283831
5Concarneau4532101573528
6Red Star FC 934432101483629
7Orleans US 4543311110104537
8Cholet4232119123342
9Sete42321012102929
10Laval41321011113230
11Stade Briochin4032913102930
12Bourg Peronnas4032913102430
13Avranches4032117143338
14Annecy3732813113644
15Boulogne353261792834
16Creteil3232711142744
17Bastia-Borgo3232614123347
18Sporting Club Lyon2832416123046
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bastia31169432610
2Le Mans28167722413
3Quevilly Rouen28168442412
4Sete2816772177
5Stade Briochin27167631411
6Cholet25167452523
7Orleans US 4525157442718
8Red Star FC 9325166731511
9Villefranche24166641412
10Avranches23167272020
11Bourg Peronnas23166551215
12Creteil23166551817
13Laval22166462019
14Bastia-Borgo21164932018
15Concarneau21164931713
16Annecy20164842021
17Boulogne18163941615
18Sporting Club Lyon14162861423
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Quevilly Rouen30168622417
2Bastia29168532717
3Villefranche25167451814
4Concarneau24166641815
5Laval19164751211
6Red Star FC 9319164752118
7Orleans US 4518164661819
8Annecy17164571623
9Avranches17164571318
10Boulogne17163851219
11Bourg Peronnas17163851215
12Cholet1716457819
13Le Mans17154561418
14Sete14163581222
15Sporting Club Lyon14162861623
16Stade Briochin13162771519
17Bastia-Borgo11162591329
18Creteil916169927
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bastia5132131272414
2Concarneau4832111561812
3Le Mans4431101471513
4Villefranche443282041410
5Cholet433281952117
6Orleans US 454331101382218
7Stade Briochin423291581514
8Laval413291491416
9Red Star FC 93413281771513
10Quevilly Rouen403281682117
11Annecy393281592126
12Boulogne393271871614
13Bourg Peronnas3832814101215
14Creteil373271691315
15Bastia-Borgo3432713121320
16Avranches3332615111519
17Sporting Club Lyon3332615111524
18Sete30323218512
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Stade Briochin3016862103
2Bastia2816772114
3Le Mans261668296
4Concarneau251667395
5Cholet2416592148
6Creteil241659296
7Orleans US 452415663117
8Annecy23165831413
9Boulogne2316583107
10Bourg Peronnas231665588
11Red Star FC 932216410274
12Bastia-Borgo211649387
13Quevilly Rouen211649397
14Laval2016556711
15Villefranche2016311266
16Sete1716211324
17Avranches1616376710
18Sporting Club Lyon1516367715
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Villefranche241659284
2Bastia23166551310
3Concarneau231658397
4Laval211649375
5Cholet1916310379
6Orleans US 4519164751111
7Quevilly Rouen19164751210
8Red Star FC 93191647589
9Le Mans181546567
10Sporting Club Lyon181639489
11Avranches171638589
12Annecy1616376713
13Boulogne1616210467
14Bourg Peronnas151629547
15Bastia-Borgo1316349513
16Creteil131627749
17Sete1316110538
18Stade Briochin1216196511
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time