user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Vozdovac - FK Napredak Krusevac

nologo FK Napredak Krusevac
Vozdovac  VS  FK Napredak Krusevac
Serbia Super Liga
Date match: 05/08/2021 Saturday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Vozdovac-FK Napredak Krusevac, match of the championship Serbia Super Liga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Serbia Super Liga and on teams Vozdovac and FK Napredak Krusevac.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Vozdovac-FK Napredak Krusevac: x2 (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Recommended Vozdovac-FK Napredak Krusevac: over

Prediction Gol/NoGol Vozdovac-FK Napredak Krusevac: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Vozdovac-FK Napredak Krusevac: Over (Odd 1.80)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 2

Statistics
Vozdovac FK Napredak Krusevac
Statistics Vozdovac
Statistics FK Napredak Krusevac
HomeW42% [8]
D 31% [6]
L 26% [5]
TotalW 34% [13]
D 23% [9]
L 42% [16]
AwayW26% [5]
D 15% [3]
L 57% [11]
TotalW 36% [14]
D 21% [8]
L 42% [16]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
DrawvictoryvictoryDrawvictoryvictory
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed4
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal3
Even4Odd2

Away:
(last) LostLostvictoryvictoryLostLost
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed12
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal3
Even4Odd2

All:
(last) DrawLostvictoryLostvictoryvictoryLostDraw
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed12
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal4
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) LostvictoryLostvictoryvictoryvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored18Goals Allowed7
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal5
Even5Odd3

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Vozdovac - Habitpharm Javor 0-0
Partizan Belgrade - Vozdovac 3-0
Vozdovac - FK Napredak Krusevac 4-2
Mladost Lucani - Vozdovac 1-0
Novi Pazar - Vozdovac 0-2
Vozdovac - Cukaricki Stankom 2-1
Backa Topola - Vozdovac 4-1
Vozdovac - Proleter 1-1
Novi Pazar - FK Napredak Krusevac 2-1
FK Napredak Krusevac - Mladost Lucani 2-0
Vozdovac - FK Napredak Krusevac 4-2
FK Napredak Krusevac - Cukaricki Stankom 1-0
Backa Topola - FK Napredak Krusevac 1-3
FK Napredak Krusevac - Proleter 5-0
Sp. Subotica - FK Napredak Krusevac 0-2
FK Napredak Krusevac - Macva Sabac 2-0
Previous
05/08/2021 Vozdovac - FK Napredak Krusevac 4-2 (Serbia Super Liga)
12/04/2020 FK Napredak Krusevac - Vozdovac 3-1 (Serbia Super Liga)
10/25/2019 FK Napredak Krusevac - Vozdovac 1-1 (Serbia Super Liga)
02/15/2019 Vozdovac - FK Napredak Krusevac 4-0 (Serbia Super Liga)
09/01/2018 FK Napredak Krusevac - Vozdovac 0-0 (Serbia Super Liga)
04/20/2018 Vozdovac - FK Napredak Krusevac 1-0 (Serbia Super Liga - Championship Group)
02/24/2018 Vozdovac - FK Napredak Krusevac 3-2 (Serbia Super Liga)
09/13/2017 FK Napredak Krusevac - Vozdovac 1-2 (Serbia Super Liga)
05/21/2017 FK Napredak Krusevac - Vozdovac 1-1 (Serbia Super Liga - Championship Group)
02/18/2017 FK Napredak Krusevac - Vozdovac 0-0 (Serbia Super Liga - Championship Group)
08/27/2016 Vozdovac - FK Napredak Krusevac 0-0 (Serbia Super Liga - Championship Group)
05/09/2015 Vozdovac - FK Napredak Krusevac 1-0 (Serbia Super Liga)
11/08/2014 FK Napredak Krusevac - Vozdovac 0-2 (Serbia Super Liga)
03/22/2014 Vozdovac - FK Napredak Krusevac 3-1 (Serbia Super Liga)
09/14/2013 FK Napredak Krusevac - Vozdovac 1-1 (Serbia Super Liga)
06/05/2013 Vozdovac - FK Napredak Krusevac 4-1 (Serbia Prva Liga)
12/01/2012 FK Napredak Krusevac - Vozdovac 2-1 (Serbia Prva Liga)
Standings Serbia Super Liga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Crvena Zvezda10838353011420
2Partizan Belgrade953831259520
3Cukaricki Stankom743822886934
4Vojvodina Novi Sad713821896241
5Backa Topola5838177146850
6Radnik Surdulica5538167155549
7Mladost Lucani5438159144359
8Proleter5338158154046
9Metalac52371313114751
10Sp. Subotica5238157165453
11FK Napredak Krusevac5038148164451
12Radnicki Nis49381310153639
13FK Rad Beograd4838146184457
14Vozdovac4838139164959
15Novi Pazar4637137174960
16Habitpharm Javor43371110164352
17Indjija3437104232764
18Zlatibor Cajetina283677222661
19Macva Sabac253874272681
20Backa163837282468
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Crvena Zvezda55191810608
2Partizan Belgrade55191810536
3Cukaricki Stankom421913334416
4Vojvodina Novi Sad421913333214
5Mladost Lucani391911622618
6Novi Pazar381912253722
7Proleter341910452314
8Backa Topola331910364425
9FK Napredak Krusevac32199552619
10Radnicki Nis31199462413
11Sp. Subotica31199462920
12Radnik Surdulica30199372925
13Vozdovac30198653124
14FK Rad Beograd29199282926
15Habitpharm Javor29198562825
16Metalac291861112614
17Indjija251981101633
18Macva Sabac191961121837
19Backa131934121633
20Zlatibor Cajetina12173311824
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Crvena Zvezda531917205412
2Partizan Belgrade401913154214
3Cukaricki Stankom32199552518
4Vojvodina Novi Sad29198563027
5Backa Topola25197482425
6Radnik Surdulica25197482624
7Metalac231972102137
8Sp. Subotica211963102533
9FK Rad Beograd191954101531
10Proleter191954101732
11FK Napredak Krusevac181953111832
12Radnicki Nis18194691226
13Vozdovac181953111835
14Zlatibor Cajetina161944111837
15Mladost Lucani151943121741
16Habitpharm Javor141835101527
17Indjija91823131131
18Novi Pazar81815121238
19Macva Sabac6191315844
20Backa3190316835
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Crvena Zvezda863826845310
2Partizan Belgrade793822133324
3Cukaricki Stankom6538152032811
4Backa Topola62381711103517
5Sp. Subotica5338121793124
6Metalac5237121692222
7Proleter5238111982016
8Radnik Surdulica5238111982419
9Radnicki Nis4938101991716
10Vojvodina Novi Sad47381017112219
11FK Napredak Krusevac46381016121723
12Habitpharm Javor46371113132427
13Novi Pazar46371016112828
14Vozdovac43381013152628
15FK Rad Beograd4138817132129
16Zlatibor Cajetina3636618121424
17Indjija3537617141434
18Mladost Lucani3538617151631
19Backa2638511221139
20Macva Sabac2538413211145
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Partizan Belgrade45191360190
2Crvena Zvezda39191162275
3Backa Topola38191153246
4Cukaricki Stankom36191063175
5Novi Pazar35199822411
6Proleter30196121104
7Vozdovac30198651912
8FK Napredak Krusevac291978497
9Habitpharm Javor29198561713
10Metalac2918783126
11Radnicki Nis2919784136
12Sp. Subotica28196103138
13Radnik Surdulica261951131210
14Mladost Lucani24195951110
15Vojvodina Novi Sad241959596
16Indjija2319586817
17FK Rad Beograd20194871213
18Macva Sabac1719388821
19Zlatibor Cajetina1617210559
20Backa13193412721
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Crvena Zvezda47191522265
2Partizan Belgrade3419973134
3Cukaricki Stankom29195140116
4Radnik Surdulica2619685129
5Sp. Subotica25196761816
6Backa Topola24196671111
7Metalac23195861016
8Vojvodina Novi Sad23195861313
9Proleter22195771012
10FK Rad Beograd2119496916
11Radnicki Nis20193115410
12Zlatibor Cajetina2019487915
13FK Napredak Krusevac1719388816
14Habitpharm Javor1718387714
15Backa13192710418
16Vozdovac13192710716
17Indjija1218198617
18Mladost Lucani11191810521
19Novi Pazar1118189417
20Macva Sabac8191513324
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time