user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Belupo - HNK Gorica

Belupo HNK Gorica
Belupo  VS  HNK Gorica
Croatia 1. HNL League
Date match: 11/05/2021 Friday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Belupo-HNK Gorica, match of the championship Croatia 1. HNL League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Croatia 1. HNL League and on teams Belupo and HNK Gorica.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Belupo-HNK Gorica: 2 (Odd )

Prediction Recommended Belupo-HNK Gorica: score HNK Gorica

Prediction Gol/NoGol Belupo-HNK Gorica: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Belupo-HNK Gorica: Over (Odd 2.12)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 3

Statistics
Belupo HNK Gorica
Statistics Belupo
Statistics HNK Gorica
HomeW11% [1]
D 22% [2]
L 66% [6]
TotalW 17% [3]
D 23% [4]
L 58% [10]
AwayW55% [5]
D 11% [1]
L 33% [3]
TotalW 38% [7]
D 27% [5]
L 33% [6]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostLostvictoryLostLostLost
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed11
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol4NoGoal2
Even1Odd5

Away:
(last) victoryvictoryDrawvictoryvictoryDraw
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed2
Under 1.54Over 1.52
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol2NoGoal4
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) DrawLostvictoryLostvictoryDrawDrawLost
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed11
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol6NoGoal2
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) DrawDrawvictoryDrawvictoryLostvictoryDraw
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed8
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal4
Even6Odd2

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
ZNK Osijek - Belupo 0-0
Belupo - Rijeka 1-2
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Belupo 1-2
Belupo - HNK Gorica 1-2
Belupo - Hajduk Split 3-2
HNK Sibenik - Belupo 1-1
HNK Sibenik - Belupo 1-1
Belupo - ZNK Osijek 0-2
HNK Gorica - ZNK Osijek 1-1
HNK Gorica - Istra 1961 Pula 2-2
Hrvatski dragovoljac - HNK Gorica 0-1
HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva 2-2
Belupo - HNK Gorica 1-2
HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 0-2
HNK Gorica - Mladost Zdralovi 2-0
Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 0-0
Previous
11/05/2021 Belupo - HNK Gorica 1-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
08/21/2021 HNK Gorica - Belupo 1-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/16/2021 HNK Gorica - Belupo 0-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
02/08/2021 Belupo - HNK Gorica 0-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
12/02/2020 HNK Gorica - Belupo 0-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
08/22/2020 Belupo - HNK Gorica 1-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
07/24/2020 HNK Gorica - Belupo 0-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
06/06/2020 Belupo - HNK Gorica 0-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
12/07/2019 HNK Gorica - Belupo 2-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
12/04/2019 HNK Gorica - Belupo 1-2 (Croatia Cup)
09/21/2019 Belupo - HNK Gorica 2-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/14/2019 HNK Gorica - Belupo 4-3 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
02/09/2019 Belupo - HNK Gorica 2-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
10/21/2018 Belupo - HNK Gorica 0-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
08/04/2018 HNK Gorica - Belupo 3-3 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
Standings Croatia 1. HNL League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rijeka361711334025
2ZNK Osijek351710522613
3Dinamo Zagreb31159423413
4Hajduk Split30169342716
5HNK Gorica26187562324
6NK Lokomotiva23186572624
7HNK Sibenik19185492529
8Istra 1961 Pula15164392036
9Belupo131734101527
10Hrvatski dragovoljac71814131544
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1ZNK Osijek209621156
2Hajduk Split168512124
3Rijeka1685121811
4Dinamo Zagreb158431177
5NK Lokomotiva159432159
6HNK Sibenik1394141612
7HNK Gorica1092431315
8Istra 1961 Pula973041517
9Belupo59126917
10Hrvatski dragovoljac39036716
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rijeka2096212214
2Dinamo Zagreb167511176
3HNK Gorica169513109
4ZNK Osijek158431117
5Hajduk Split1484221512
6Belupo88224610
7NK Lokomotiva892251115
8HNK Sibenik69135917
9Istra 1961 Pula69135519
10Hrvatski dragovoljac49117828
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1HNK Gorica28187741210
2NK Lokomotiva28186102159
3Rijeka28178451810
4ZNK Osijek2717692105
5Dinamo Zagreb2515744138
6Hajduk Split2516673107
7HNK Sibenik18184681013
8Belupo151729659
9Hrvatski dragovoljac1318279719
10Istra 1961 Pula1316277717
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1HNK Gorica15943277
2Hajduk Split15843152
3NK Lokomotiva14935173
4Rijeka12833262
5ZNK Osijek11925244
6Dinamo Zagreb10824254
7HNK Sibenik10931578
8Belupo7914437
9Istra 1961 Pula7714267
10Hrvatski dragovoljac6913549
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rijeka169513128
2ZNK Osijek16844061
3Dinamo Zagreb15750284
4NK Lokomotiva14935186
5HNK Gorica13934253
6Hajduk Split10824255
7Belupo8815222
8HNK Sibenik8915335
9Hrvatski dragovoljac79144310
10Istra 1961 Pula69135110
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Relegation
HT: Half Time