user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Slavia Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia  VS  Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria Parva liga
Date match: 12/05/2021 Sunday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Slavia Sofia-Lokomotiv Plovdiv, match of the championship Bulgaria Parva liga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Bulgaria Parva liga and on teams Slavia Sofia and Lokomotiv Plovdiv.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Slavia Sofia-Lokomotiv Plovdiv: 12 (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Slavia Sofia-Lokomotiv Plovdiv: NoGol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Slavia Sofia-Lokomotiv Plovdiv: Under (Odd 1.48)

Prediction correct score: 0 - 1

Statistics
Slavia Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Statistics Slavia Sofia
Statistics Lokomotiv Plovdiv
HomeW44% [4]
D 44% [4]
L 11% [1]
TotalW 36% [7]
D 42% [8]
L 21% [4]
AwayW33% [3]
D 33% [3]
L 33% [3]
TotalW 31% [6]
D 36% [7]
L 31% [6]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostLostDrawDrawLostDraw
Goals Scored1Goals Allowed10
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol1NoGoal5
Even3Odd3

Away:
(last) DrawvictoryLostvictoryDrawvictory
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed5
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal3
Even4Odd2

All:
(last) LostLostDrawDrawLostDrawvictoryLost
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed15
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal4
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) victoryLostDrawDrawvictoryvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored15Goals Allowed12
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.54Over 3.54
Gol7NoGoal1
Even5Odd3

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Slavia Sofia - Metalist Kharkiv 0-5
Slavia Sofia - Stal Mielec 0-3
CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia 1-1
Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-1
Beroe Stara Zagora - Slavia Sofia 2-1
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0-0
Tsarsko Selo - Slavia Sofia 2-5
Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 0-1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Maritsa Plovdiv 3-1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa 2-4
Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 1-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2-3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia 2-1
Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-0
CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-3
Previous
12/05/2021 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-1 (Bulgaria Parva liga)
08/22/2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0-1 (Bulgaria Parva liga)
07/05/2021 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-0 (International Friendly matches)
12/14/2020 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 2-0 (Bulgaria Parva liga)
08/21/2020 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-2 (Bulgaria Parva liga)
06/20/2020 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0-1 (Bulgaria A Pfg - Championship Group)
11/05/2019 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-1 (Bulgaria Parva liga)
07/19/2019 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 3-2 (Bulgaria Parva liga)
04/29/2019 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2-2 (Bulgaria A Pfg - Relegation Group)
04/05/2019 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1-1 (Bulgaria A Pfg - Relegation Group)
11/11/2018 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-1 (Bulgaria Parva liga)
07/29/2018 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 2-4 (Bulgaria Parva liga)
05/13/2018 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-3 (Bulgaria Parva Liga - Europa League - Play Offs)
05/05/2018 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 3-1 (Bulgaria Parva Liga - Europa League - Play Offs)
02/25/2018 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-1 (Bulgaria Parva liga)
10/25/2017 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-1 (Bulgaria Cup)
09/17/2017 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1-2 (Bulgaria Parva liga)
12/14/2016 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1-1 (Bulgaria Parva liga)
09/10/2016 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5-2 (Bulgaria Parva liga)
04/10/2016 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 3-1 (Bulgaria Parva liga)
12/07/2015 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3-0 (Bulgaria Parva liga)
09/27/2015 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 2-0 (Bulgaria Parva liga)
07/17/2015 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3-0 (Bulgaria Parva liga)
05/02/2015 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1-2 (Bulgaria A Pfg - Relegation Group)
03/21/2015 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3-0 (Bulgaria A Pfg - Relegation Group)
10/24/2014 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-2 (Bulgaria Parva liga)
07/26/2014 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1-1 (Bulgaria Parva liga)
03/09/2014 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4-1 (Bulgaria Premier)
10/20/2013 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 3-1 (Bulgaria Premier)
04/28/2013 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2-0 (Bulgaria Premier)
10/21/2012 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1-0 (Bulgaria Premier)
04/23/2012 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 2-1 (Bulgaria Premier)
10/21/2011 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3-0 (Bulgaria Premier)
07/15/2011 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 2-2 (International Friendly matches)
04/02/2011 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1-1 (Bulgaria Premier)
Standings Bulgaria Parva liga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Ludogorets Razgrad421814044618
2CSKA Sofia401812423018
3Botev Plovdiv32199552321
4Cherno More Varna32198832213
5Slavia Sofia29197842217
6Levski Sofia26197572222
7Beroe Stara Zagora25197481920
8Lokomotiv Plovdiv25196762222
9Arda22185762123
10Botev Vratsa19194782028
11CSKA 1948191954102432
12Lokomotiv Sofia18184681729
13Pirin Blagoevgrad161944112735
14Tsarsko Selo111925121128
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Play Off a. Europa Conference a. Play Out
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Ludogorets Razgrad2710901297
2CSKA Sofia2510811168
3Botev Plovdiv24108021812
4Beroe Stara Zagora191054196
5CSKA 194817105231813
6Cherno More Varna16944194
7Slavia Sofia16944196
8Levski Sofia1494231310
9Lokomotiv Sofia1494231112
10Arda138341129
11Lokomotiv Plovdiv13103431315
12Botev Vratsa12926187
13Pirin Blagoevgrad1193241716
14Tsarsko Selo89225712
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Play Off a. Europa Conference a. Play Out
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cherno More Varna1610442139
2CSKA Sofia1584311410
3Ludogorets Razgrad1585031711
4Slavia Sofia13103431311
5Levski Sofia1210334912
6Lokomotiv Plovdiv12933397
7Arda910235914
8Botev Plovdiv8915359
9Botev Vratsa7102171221
10Beroe Stara Zagora692071014
11Pirin Blagoevgrad5101271019
12Lokomotiv Sofia49045617
13Tsarsko Selo310037416
14CSKA 194829027619
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Play Off a. Europa Conference a. Play Out
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Ludogorets Razgrad3318891187
2Botev Plovdiv3119874136
3Cherno More Varna31197102105
4CSKA Sofia29186111104
5Slavia Sofia29196112106
6Levski Sofia2719694119
7Arda24186661212
8Pirin Blagoevgrad21195681216
9Beroe Stara Zagora2019311558
10Lokomotiv Sofia20183114912
11Botev Vratsa18193971117
12Lokomotiv Plovdiv16192107510
13Tsarsko Selo16191135510
14CSKA 194814193511817
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Play Off a. Europa Conference a. Play Out
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Ludogorets Razgrad2110631114
2Botev Plovdiv1910541103
3CSKA Sofia171045162
4Cherno More Varna17945040
5Pirin Blagoevgrad15943297
6Beroe Stara Zagora131027121
7CSKA 1948131034366
8Levski Sofia13934265
9Lokomotiv Sofia13934277
10Slavia Sofia13927042
11Arda12833264
12Botev Vratsa11925255
13Lokomotiv Plovdiv91023547
14Tsarsko Selo7907224
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Play Off a. Europa Conference a. Play Out
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Slavia Sofia161044264
2Cherno More Varna141035265
3Levski Sofia141035254
4Arda121033468
5Botev Plovdiv12933333
6CSKA Sofia12826042
7Ludogorets Razgrad12826073
8Tsarsko Selo91016336
9Beroe Stara Zagora7914437
10Botev Vratsa710145612
11Lokomotiv Plovdiv7907213
12Lokomotiv Sofia7907225
13Pirin Blagoevgrad61013639
14CSKA 194819018211
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Play Off a. Europa Conference a. Play Out
HT: Half Time