user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce

Yokohama Marinos Hiroshima Sanfrecce
Yokohama Marinos  VS  Hiroshima Sanfrecce
Japan J League
Date match: 08/01/2018 Wednesday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Yokohama Marinos-Hiroshima Sanfrecce, match of the championship Japan J League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Japan J League and on teams Yokohama Marinos and Hiroshima Sanfrecce.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Yokohama Marinos-Hiroshima Sanfrecce: 12 (Odd 1.43)

Prediction Recommended Yokohama Marinos-Hiroshima Sanfrecce: over

Prediction Gol/NoGol Yokohama Marinos-Hiroshima Sanfrecce: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Yokohama Marinos-Hiroshima Sanfrecce: Over (Odd 1.56)

Prediction correct score: 3 - 2

Statistics
Yokohama Marinos Hiroshima Sanfrecce
Statistics Yokohama Marinos
Statistics Hiroshima Sanfrecce
HomeW20% [2]
D 30% [3]
L 50% [5]
TotalW 28% [6]
D 23% [5]
L 47% [10]
AwayW72% [8]
D 18% [2]
L 9% [1]
TotalW 68% [15]
D 18% [4]
L 13% [3]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostLostDrawDrawDrawLost
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed12
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol6NoGoal0
Even3Odd3

Away:
(last) DrawvictoryDrawDrawDrawvictory
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed6
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol5NoGoal1
Even4Odd2

All:
(last) LostvictoryLostLostLostvictoryDrawDraw
Goals Scored15Goals Allowed17
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol6NoGoal2
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) DrawvictoryDrawvictoryLostDrawvictoryvictory
Goals Scored16Goals Allowed8
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.54Over 3.54
Gol4NoGoal4
Even6Odd2

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Yokohama Marinos - Nagoya Grampus 1-2
Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama Marinos 0-1
Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama Marinos 2-0
Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-4
FC Tokyo - Yokohama Marinos 5-2
Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama Marinos 2-8
Yokohama Marinos - Yokohama FC 1-1
Vissel Kobe - Yokohama Marinos 1-1
Vissel Kobe - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-1
Hiroshima Sanfrecce - V-Varen Nagasaki 2-0
Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Shonan Bellmare 2-2
Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-4
Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Urawa Red Diamonds 1-4
Nagoya Grampus - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0-0
Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Gamba Osaka 4-0
Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Gainare Tottori 2-0
Previous
08/01/2018 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-4 (Japan J League)
04/11/2018 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Yokohama Marinos 3-1 (Japan J League)
09/20/2017 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 2-2 (Japan Emperors Cup)
07/08/2017 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-1 (Japan J League)
05/31/2017 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-2 (Japan Nabisco Cup)
04/16/2017 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Yokohama Marinos 0-1 (Japan J League)
07/17/2016 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Yokohama Marinos 2-2 (Japan J-League - Second Stage)
04/24/2016 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-2 (Japan J-League - First Stage)
07/25/2015 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Yokohama Marinos 2-0 (Japan J-League - Second Stage)
04/29/2015 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-2 (Japan J-League - First Stage)
09/23/2014 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-0 (Japan J League)
07/15/2014 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Yokohama Marinos 1-2 (Japan J League)
02/22/2014 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Yokohama Marinos 2-0 (Japan Super Cup)
01/01/2014 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 2-0 (Japan Annual Emperor)
10/19/2013 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-0 (Japan J League)
04/06/2013 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Yokohama Marinos 1-3 (Japan J League)
10/06/2012 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0-0 (Japan J League)
05/12/2012 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Yokohama Marinos 1-3 (Japan J League)
10/15/2011 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-1 (Japan J League)
05/14/2011 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Yokohama Marinos 3-2 (Japan J League)
Standings Japan J League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Hiroshima Sanfrecce492215433616
2FC Tokyo402212463120
3Kawasaki Frontale402112452916
4Cerezo Osaka33228952826
5Vissel Kobe33229672924
6Consadole Sapporo32218852725
7Vegalta Sendai32229583134
8Kashima Antlers32229583029
9Urawa Red Diamonds31228772617
10Jubilo Iwata28227782327
11Shimizu S-Pulse272183102728
12Shonan Bellmare26217592630
13Kashiwa Reysol262282122432
14Yokohama Marinos232165103639
15Sagan Tosu222257101724
16Nagoya Grampus222164112639
17Gamba Osaka212256112232
18V-Varen Nagasaki212263132535
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Tokyo23127231912
2Hiroshima Sanfrecce2311722189
3Cerezo Osaka22116411913
4Kashima Antlers2011623169
5Gamba Osaka19125431611
6Urawa Red Diamonds1811533136
7Consadole Sapporo17105231410
8Kawasaki Frontale1711524149
9Vissel Kobe17115241814
10Jubilo Iwata16114431415
11Sagan Tosu15124351112
12Shimizu S-Pulse1410424129
13Shonan Bellmare1410424911
14Vegalta Sendai13113441522
15Nagoya Grampus12103341415
16V-Varen Nagasaki11103251516
17Kashiwa Reysol1011317914
18Yokohama Marinos9102351921
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Hiroshima Sanfrecce2611821187
2Kawasaki Frontale2310721157
3Vegalta Sendai19116141612
4FC Tokyo1710523128
5Kashiwa Reysol16115151518
6Vissel Kobe16114431110
7Consadole Sapporo15113621315
8Yokohama Marinos14114251718
9Shimizu S-Pulse13114161519
10Urawa Red Diamonds13113441311
11Jubilo Iwata1211335912
12Kashima Antlers12113351420
13Shonan Bellmare12113351719
14Cerezo Osaka1111254913
15Nagoya Grampus10113171224
16V-Varen Nagasaki10123181019
17Sagan Tosu710145612
18Gamba Osaka210028621
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Tokyo33226151156
2Hiroshima Sanfrecce33227123128
3Kashima Antlers312271051513
4Shimizu S-Pulse31218761614
5Vissel Kobe3122877129
6Kashiwa Reysol302261241411
7Kawasaki Frontale3021795127
8Urawa Red Diamonds30226124107
9Vegalta Sendai282261061214
10Yokohama Marinos28217771514
11Shonan Bellmare272151241315
12Cerezo Osaka26226881314
13V-Varen Nagasaki252251071114
14Sagan Tosu2422412659
15Gamba Osaka2322589913
16Nagoya Grampus22215791015
17Jubilo Iwata21222155712
18Consadole Sapporo20213117612
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Tokyo2012480103
2Hiroshima Sanfrecce201155183
3Cerezo Osaka191154294
4Shimizu S-Pulse181053294
5Urawa Red Diamonds181146162
6Gamba Osaka171245365
7Kashima Antlers171145285
8Kawasaki Frontale161144364
9Sagan Tosu151236345
10V-Varen Nagasaki151043376
11Vissel Kobe151143476
12Kashiwa Reysol131127244
13Consadole Sapporo111025345
14Jubilo Iwata111118248
15Vegalta Sendai1111254511
16Nagoya Grampus101024437
17Shonan Bellmare101017236
18Yokohama Marinos710145610
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Yokohama Marinos211163294
2Kashiwa Reysol1711452107
3Shonan Bellmare1711452109
4Vegalta Sendai171145273
5Vissel Kobe161144353
6Kashima Antlers141135378
7Kawasaki Frontale141035263
8FC Tokyo131027153
9Hiroshima Sanfrecce131127245
10Shimizu S-Pulse1311344710
11Nagoya Grampus121133578
12Urawa Red Diamonds121126345
13Jubilo Iwata101117334
14V-Varen Nagasaki101217448
15Consadole Sapporo91116427
16Sagan Tosu91016314
17Cerezo Osaka711146410
18Gamba Osaka61013638
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.a. Relegation
HT: Half Time