user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce

Yokohama Marinos Hiroshima Sanfrecce
Yokohama Marinos  VS  Hiroshima Sanfrecce
Japan J League
Date match: 08/01/2018 Wednesday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Yokohama Marinos-Hiroshima Sanfrecce, match of the championship Japan J League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Japan J League and on teams Yokohama Marinos and Hiroshima Sanfrecce.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Yokohama Marinos-Hiroshima Sanfrecce: 12 (Odd 1.43)

Prediction Recommended Yokohama Marinos-Hiroshima Sanfrecce: over

Prediction Gol/NoGol Yokohama Marinos-Hiroshima Sanfrecce: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Yokohama Marinos-Hiroshima Sanfrecce: Over (Odd 1.56)

Prediction correct score: 3 - 2

Statistics
Yokohama Marinos Hiroshima Sanfrecce
Statistics Yokohama Marinos
Statistics Hiroshima Sanfrecce
HomeW33% [5]
D 20% [3]
L 46% [7]
TotalW 37% [11]
D 17% [5]
L 44% [13]
AwayW64% [9]
D 14% [2]
L 21% [3]
TotalW 58% [17]
D 17% [5]
L 24% [7]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
DrawvictoryvictoryLostvictoryLost
Goals Scored14Goals Allowed12
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.50Over 2.56
Under 3.52Over 3.54
Gol6NoGoal0
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) LostDrawLostvictoryvictoryDraw
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed5
Under 1.54Over 1.52
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol2NoGoal4
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) DrawvictoryvictoryvictoryvictoryLostvictoryvictory
Goals Scored21Goals Allowed10
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.50Over 2.58
Under 3.54Over 3.54
Gol7NoGoal1
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) LostLostDrawDrawLostvictoryvictoryDraw
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed8
Under 1.54Over 1.54
Under 2.56Over 2.52
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal5
Even4Odd4

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Yokohama Marinos - Kashima Antlers 2-2
Kashima Antlers - Yokohama Marinos 1-2
Yokohama Marinos - Consadole Sapporo 2-1
Yokohama Marinos - Vegalta Sendai 5-2
Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama Marinos 1-2
Yokohama Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds 1-2
Yokohama Marinos - Gamba Osaka 3-1
Gamba Osaka - Yokohama Marinos 0-4
Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Kashiwa Reysol 0-3
Gamba Osaka - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-0
Kashima Antlers - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0-0
Hiroshima Sanfrecce - FC Tokyo 1-1
Sagan Tosu - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-0
Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Kashima Antlers 3-1
Cerezo Osaka - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0-1
Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Nagoya Grampus 1-1
Previous
08/01/2018 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-4 (Japan J League)
04/11/2018 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Yokohama Marinos 3-1 (Japan J League)
09/20/2017 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 2-2 (Japan Emperors Cup)
07/08/2017 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-1 (Japan J League)
05/31/2017 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-2 (Japan Nabisco Cup)
04/16/2017 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Yokohama Marinos 0-1 (Japan J League)
07/17/2016 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Yokohama Marinos 2-2 (Japan J-League - Second Stage)
04/24/2016 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-2 (Japan J-League - First Stage)
07/25/2015 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Yokohama Marinos 2-0 (Japan J-League - Second Stage)
04/29/2015 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-2 (Japan J-League - First Stage)
09/23/2014 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-0 (Japan J League)
07/15/2014 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Yokohama Marinos 1-2 (Japan J League)
02/22/2014 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Yokohama Marinos 2-0 (Japan Super Cup)
01/01/2014 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 2-0 (Japan Annual Emperor)
10/19/2013 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-0 (Japan J League)
04/06/2013 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Yokohama Marinos 1-3 (Japan J League)
10/06/2012 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0-0 (Japan J League)
05/12/2012 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Yokohama Marinos 1-3 (Japan J League)
10/15/2011 Yokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-1 (Japan J League)
05/14/2011 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Yokohama Marinos 3-2 (Japan J League)
Standings Japan J League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Kawasaki Frontale572917664421
2Hiroshima Sanfrecce562917574225
3FC Tokyo462913793628
4Kashima Antlers462913794234
5Consadole Sapporo442812883841
6Vegalta Sendai4229126113944
7Urawa Red Diamonds422911994130
8Cerezo Osaka4128101173431
9Shimizu S-Pulse4029124134541
10Yokohama Marinos3829115135249
11Vissel Kobe3729107123441
12Gamba Osaka3629106133139
13Shonan Bellmare352898113236
14Jubilo Iwata332889113042
15Kashiwa Reysol3329103163845
16Nagoya Grampus312794144450
17Sagan Tosu302979132331
18V-Varen Nagasaki282984173451
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Kashima Antlers28158432011
2Hiroshima Sanfrecce27158342316
3Consadole Sapporo26148242216
4Kawasaki Frontale26148242510
5Gamba Osaka25147431911
6FC Tokyo24147341914
7Urawa Red Diamonds24147342110
8Cerezo Osaka23146532016
9Vegalta Sendai23156542125
10Sagan Tosu21156361513
11Jubilo Iwata19145451823
12Nagoya Grampus18145362522
13Shimizu S-Pulse18145362217
14Vissel Kobe18155372024
15Yokohama Marinos18155373129
16Shonan Bellmare17144551014
17Kashiwa Reysol14144281719
18V-Varen Nagasaki14144281823
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Kawasaki Frontale31159421911
2Hiroshima Sanfrecce2914923199
3FC Tokyo22156451714
4Shimizu S-Pulse22157172324
5Yokohama Marinos20146262120
6Kashiwa Reysol19156182126
7Vegalta Sendai19146171819
8Vissel Kobe19145451417
9Cerezo Osaka18144641415
10Consadole Sapporo18144641625
11Kashima Antlers18145362223
12Shonan Bellmare18145362222
13Urawa Red Diamonds18154652020
14Jubilo Iwata14143561219
15V-Varen Nagasaki14154291628
16Nagoya Grampus13134181928
17Gamba Osaka111532101228
18Sagan Tosu914167818
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Hiroshima Sanfrecce4529101541612
2Kawasaki Frontale432910136198
3Yokohama Marinos4329111082218
4Urawa Red Diamonds422991551913
5FC Tokyo41297202177
6Kashima Antlers412991461915
7Shimizu S-Pulse4129101182220
8Kashiwa Reysol392991282118
9Vissel Kobe3929109101515
10Gamba Osaka3729910101414
11Shonan Bellmare352861751416
12Vegalta Sendai352971481518
13Nagoya Grampus332789101819
14Cerezo Osaka3228711101517
15Sagan Tosu29294178511
16V-Varen Nagasaki2829513111422
17Jubilo Iwata26283178919
18Consadole Sapporo252841311921
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Hiroshima Sanfrecce2715762117
2Urawa Red Diamonds2514671114
3Kawasaki Frontale2314653114
4Shimizu S-Pulse2314653138
5FC Tokyo22144100103
6Gamba Osaka211456375
7Kashima Antlers211549285
8Cerezo Osaka201455496
9Vissel Kobe201555599
10Kashiwa Reysol191447376
11Nagoya Grampus181446479
12Sagan Tosu181539345
13Yokohama Marinos17154561214
14V-Varen Nagasaki1614446710
15Vegalta Sendai1615375713
16Consadole Sapporo151436558
17Jubilo Iwata1414284613
18Shonan Bellmare1314110337
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Yokohama Marinos2614752104
2Shonan Bellmare2214572119
3Kashima Antlers20145541110
4Kashiwa Reysol20155551412
5Kawasaki Frontale201548384
6FC Tokyo1915310274
7Vegalta Sendai191447385
8Vissel Kobe191454566
9Hiroshima Sanfrecce181439255
10Shimizu S-Pulse1815465912
11Urawa Red Diamonds171538489
12Gamba Osaka161544779
13Nagoya Grampus15134361110
14Cerezo Osaka1214266611
15Jubilo Iwata121419436
16V-Varen Nagasaki1215195712
17Sagan Tosu111418516
18Consadole Sapporo1014176413
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.a. Relegation
HT: Half Time