user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Hougang United FC - Warriors

Hougang United FC Warriors
Hougang United FC  VS  Warriors
Singapore S.League
Date match: 08/01/2018 Wednesday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Hougang United FC-Warriors, match of the championship Singapore S.League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Singapore S.League and on teams Hougang United FC and Warriors.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Hougang United FC-Warriors: x2 (Odd 1.24)

Prediction Recommended Hougang United FC-Warriors: over

Prediction Gol/NoGol Hougang United FC-Warriors: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Hougang United FC-Warriors: Over (Odd 1.66)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 2

Statistics
Hougang United FC Warriors
Statistics Hougang United FC
Statistics Warriors
HomeW0% [0]
D 40% [4]
L 60% [6]
TotalW 10% [2]
D 20% [4]
L 70% [14]
AwayW30% [3]
D 40% [4]
L 30% [3]
TotalW 35% [7]
D 30% [6]
L 35% [7]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostLostLostDrawLostDraw
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed10
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol5NoGoal1
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) victoryvictoryLostLostvictoryDraw
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed8
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol4NoGoal2
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) LostLostvictoryLostLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed14
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.52Over 2.56
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol4NoGoal4
Even0Odd8

All:
(last) victoryvictoryvictoryvictoryLostLostLostvictory
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed8
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.58Over 3.50
Gol3NoGoal5
Even2Odd6

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Hougang United FC - Balestier Khalsa FC 1-2
Tampines Rovers FC - Hougang United FC 1-0
Geylang United FC - Hougang United FC 0-3
Hougang United FC - Warriors 1-2
Young Lions - Hougang United FC 3-0
DPMM FC - Hougang United FC 3-2
Hougang United FC - Albirex Niigata FC 1-2
Home United FC - Hougang United FC 1-0
Warriors - Tampines Rovers FC 2-1
Hougang United FC - Warriors 1-2
Warriors - Young Lions 1-0
Geylang United FC - Warriors 0-1
Albirex Niigata FC - Warriors 2-0
Warriors - Home United FC 0-2
DPMM FC - Warriors 2-1
Warriors - Balestier Khalsa FC 3-0
Previous
08/01/2018 Hougang United FC - Warriors 1-2 (Singapore S.League)
06/02/2018 Warriors - Hougang United FC 2-0 (Singapore S.League)
04/15/2018 Hougang United FC - Warriors 1-1 (Singapore S.League)
11/17/2017 Warriors - Hougang United FC 1-1 (Singapore S.League)
08/04/2017 Hougang United FC - Warriors 0-1 (Singapore S.League)
07/13/2017 Hougang United FC - Warriors 2-2 (Singapore League Cup)
05/11/2017 Warriors - Hougang United FC 0-2 (Singapore S.League)
10/25/2016 Warriors - Hougang United FC 5-1 (Singapore S.League)
07/21/2016 Hougang United FC - Warriors 4-1 (Singapore League Cup)
06/23/2016 Hougang United FC - Warriors 1-3 (Singapore S.League)
04/14/2016 Warriors - Hougang United FC 0-1 (Singapore S.League)
10/26/2015 Warriors - Hougang United FC 2-0 (Singapore S.League)
08/04/2015 Hougang United FC - Warriors 4-1 (Singapore S.League)
04/09/2015 Warriors - Hougang United FC 1-0 (Singapore S.League)
06/08/2014 Hougang United FC - Warriors 3-2 (Singapore S.League)
03/20/2014 Warriors - Hougang United FC 2-0 (Singapore S.League)
09/25/2013 Warriors - Hougang United FC 1-1 (Singapore S.League)
08/22/2013 Hougang United FC - Warriors 1-2 (Singapore S.League)
04/21/2013 Warriors - Hougang United FC 4-2 (Singapore S.League)
01/15/2013 Warriors - Hougang United FC 1-3 (International Friendly matches)
09/29/2012 Hougang United FC - Warriors 2-2 (Singapore S.League)
08/04/2012 Warriors - Hougang United FC 1-0 (Singapore League Cup)
07/22/2011 Warriors - Hougang United FC 1-1 (Singapore League Cup)
Standings Singapore S.League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Albirex Niigata FC562018205813
2Home United FC362110654131
3Tampines Rovers FC362111374024
4DPMM FC28197753634
5Warriors27207672525
6Balestier Khalsa FC252174102333
7Young Lions202155112138
8Geylang United FC182153132350
9Hougang United FC102024141736
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Albirex Niigata FC30101000323
2Home United FC22116412114
3Tampines Rovers FC21107032212
4DPMM FC1594322016
5Warriors14104241110
6Balestier Khalsa FC13104151315
7Young Lions13113441317
8Geylang United FC511128827
9Hougang United FC4100461119
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Albirex Niigata FC26108202610
2Tampines Rovers FC15114341812
3Home United FC14104242017
4DPMM FC13103431618
5Geylang United FC13104151523
6Warriors13103431415
7Balestier Khalsa FC12113351018
8Young Lions710217821
9Hougang United FC610208617
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Albirex Niigata FC46201370213
2Tampines Rovers FC35219841510
3Warriors35201055137
4Home United FC33218941810
5Balestier Khalsa FC30218671111
6DPMM FC20195591519
7Geylang United FC202155111122
8Hougang United FC15203611415
9Young Lions14213513718
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Albirex Niigata FC2410730121
2Balestier Khalsa FC151043365
3Home United FC151136287
4Tampines Rovers FC151043387
5Warriors131034344
6DPMM FC129333108
7Young Lions121133546
8Hougang United FC71021729
9Geylang United FC511128113
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Albirex Niigata FC221064092
2Warriors221071293
3Tampines Rovers FC201155173
4Home United FC1810532103
5Balestier Khalsa FC151143456
6Geylang United FC1510433109
7DPMM FC810226511
8Hougang United FC81015426
9Young Lions210028312
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.
HT: Half Time