user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Young Lions - Tampines Rovers FC

Young Lions Tampines Rovers FC
Young Lions  VS  Tampines Rovers FC
Singapore S.League
Date match: 08/01/2018 Wednesday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Young Lions-Tampines Rovers FC, match of the championship Singapore S.League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Singapore S.League and on teams Young Lions and Tampines Rovers FC.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Young Lions-Tampines Rovers FC: 2 (Odd 1.24)

Prediction Recommended Young Lions-Tampines Rovers FC: score Tampines Rovers FC

Prediction Gol/NoGol Young Lions-Tampines Rovers FC: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Young Lions-Tampines Rovers FC: Over (Odd 1.55)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 2

Statistics
Young Lions Tampines Rovers FC
Statistics Young Lions
Statistics Tampines Rovers FC
HomeW27% [3]
D 36% [4]
L 36% [4]
TotalW 23% [5]
D 23% [5]
L 52% [11]
AwayW36% [4]
D 27% [3]
L 36% [4]
TotalW 52% [11]
D 14% [3]
L 33% [7]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
DrawvictoryvictoryLostLostLost
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed13
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal3
Even4Odd2

Away:
(last) LostLostvictoryDrawLostDraw
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed8
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol5NoGoal1
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) DrawLostvictoryLostLostvictoryLostLost
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed14
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal4
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) LostvictoryLostvictoryvictoryDrawLostDraw
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed9
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol6NoGoal2
Even2Odd6

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Young Lions - DPMM FC 1-1
Balestier Khalsa FC - Young Lions 1-0
Young Lions - Tampines Rovers FC 2-1
Warriors - Young Lions 1-0
Albirex Niigata FC - Young Lions 5-1
Young Lions - Hougang United FC 3-0
Home United FC - Young Lions 2-0
Young Lions - Geylang United FC 1-3
Warriors - Tampines Rovers FC 2-1
Tampines Rovers FC - Hougang United FC 1-0
Young Lions - Tampines Rovers FC 2-1
Home United FC - Tampines Rovers FC 1-2
Tampines Rovers FC - Geylang United FC 4-1
DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers FC 1-1
Albirex Niigata FC - Tampines Rovers FC 2-1
Home United FC - Tampines Rovers FC 0-0
Previous
08/01/2018 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers FC 2-1 (Singapore S.League)
06/03/2018 Tampines Rovers FC - Young Lions 3-1 (Singapore S.League)
05/30/2018 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers FC 0-4 (Singapore S.League)
10/28/2017 Tampines Rovers FC - Young Lions 3-0 (Singapore S.League)
09/12/2017 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers FC 0-4 (Singapore S.League)
04/23/2017 Tampines Rovers FC - Young Lions 1-0 (Singapore S.League)
10/15/2016 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers FC 1-3 (Singapore S.League)
06/14/2016 Tampines Rovers FC - Young Lions 6-1 (Singapore S.League)
04/03/2016 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers FC 1-2 (Singapore S.League)
09/27/2015 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers FC 1-3 (Singapore S.League)
09/19/2015 Tampines Rovers FC - Young Lions 0-1 (Singapore S.League)
03/05/2015 Tampines Rovers FC - Young Lions 1-0 (Singapore S.League)
05/23/2014 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers FC 1-2 (Singapore S.League)
03/01/2014 Tampines Rovers FC - Young Lions 3-2 (Singapore S.League)
08/06/2013 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers FC 2-4 (Singapore S.League)
06/12/2013 Tampines Rovers FC - Young Lions 2-3 (Singapore League Cup)
02/28/2013 Tampines Rovers FC - Young Lions 2-0 (Singapore S.League)
09/19/2012 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers FC 0-3 (Singapore S.League)
Standings Singapore S.League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Albirex Niigata FC562018205813
2Home United FC362110654131
3Tampines Rovers FC362111374024
4DPMM FC28197753634
5Warriors27207672525
6Balestier Khalsa FC252174102333
7Young Lions202155112138
8Geylang United FC182153132350
9Hougang United FC102024141736
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Albirex Niigata FC30101000323
2Home United FC22116412114
3Tampines Rovers FC21107032212
4DPMM FC1594322016
5Warriors14104241110
6Balestier Khalsa FC13104151315
7Young Lions13113441317
8Geylang United FC511128827
9Hougang United FC4100461119
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Albirex Niigata FC26108202610
2Tampines Rovers FC15114341812
3Home United FC14104242017
4DPMM FC13103431618
5Geylang United FC13104151523
6Warriors13103431415
7Balestier Khalsa FC12113351018
8Young Lions710217821
9Hougang United FC610208617
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Albirex Niigata FC46201370213
2Tampines Rovers FC35219841510
3Warriors35201055137
4Home United FC33218941810
5Balestier Khalsa FC30218671111
6DPMM FC20195591519
7Geylang United FC202155111122
8Hougang United FC15203611415
9Young Lions14213513718
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Albirex Niigata FC2410730121
2Balestier Khalsa FC151043365
3Home United FC151136287
4Tampines Rovers FC151043387
5Warriors131034344
6DPMM FC129333108
7Young Lions121133546
8Hougang United FC71021729
9Geylang United FC511128113
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Albirex Niigata FC221064092
2Warriors221071293
3Tampines Rovers FC201155173
4Home United FC1810532103
5Balestier Khalsa FC151143456
6Geylang United FC1510433109
7DPMM FC810226511
8Hougang United FC81015426
9Young Lions210028312
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a.
HT: Half Time