user profile
englishenglish english
2020-10-30 17:55:45

Holland Jupiler League Predictions

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/30 17:45HollandHelmond SportHelmond Sport - MVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht1x1.48 vip waiting
10/30 17:45HollandJong Ajax (YouthJong Ajax (Youth - Omniworld AlmereOmniworld Almere121.20 vip waiting
10/30 20:00HollandNAC BredaNAC Breda - NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen12.02 vip waiting
10/30 20:00HollandFC OssFC Oss - De GraafschapDe Graafschap21.52 vip waiting
10/31 13:00HollandGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles - Excelsior SBVExcelsior SBV121.24 vip waiting
10/31 15:30HollandRoda JCRoda JC - Den BoschDen Bosch11.65 vip waiting
11/01 11:15HollandVolendamVolendam - FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven121.19 vip waiting
11/02 17:45HollandAZ Alkmaar (YoutAZ Alkmaar (Yout - TelstarTelstarx21.37 vip waiting
11/02 20:00HollandJong PSV EindhovJong PSV Eindhov - Cambuur LeeuwaarCambuur Leeuwaar21.27 vip waiting
Standings Jupiler League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cambuur Leeuwaarden229711338
2Omniworld Almere219630198
3De Graafschap1986111912
4NAC Breda188602189
5NEC Nijmegen1695131810
6Jong Ajax (Youth)1595041917
7Telstar1594321813
8Volendam1594322311
9Excelsior SBV1394141916
10Go Ahead Eagles129333108
11Roda JC1293331714
12FC Eindhoven1293331318
13Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)1093151520
14FC Oss88224814
15MVV Maastricht892251022
16AZ Alkmaar (Youth)792161831
17Helmond Sport79216616
18Den Bosch792161019
19FC Utrecht (Youth)682061120
20Dordrecht59126725
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Omniworld Almere13541091
2Cambuur Leeuwaarden125401154
3De Graafschap124400123
4NAC Breda125401147
5Jong Ajax (Youth)953021010
6NEC Nijmegen94301103
7Roda JC8422092
8Telstar85221126
9Den Bosch7521265
10FC Oss7421174
11Volendam75212136
12FC Eindhoven6513197
13Dordrecht5412155
14AZ Alkmaar (Youth)441121316
15Go Ahead Eagles4411256
16Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)4411269
17Excelsior SBV34103810
18MVV Maastricht34103514
19FC Utrecht (Youth)04004310
20Helmond Sport04004210
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cambuur Leeuwaarden104310184
2Excelsior SBV105311116
3Go Ahead Eagles8522152
4Omniworld Almere84220107
5Volendam84220105
6De Graafschap7421179
7Helmond Sport7521246
8NEC Nijmegen7521287
9Telstar7421167
10FC Eindhoven64202411
11FC Utrecht (Youth)64202810
12Jong Ajax (Youth)6420297
13Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)65203911
14NAC Breda6320142
15MVV Maastricht5512258
16Roda JC45113812
17AZ Alkmaar (Youth)35104515
18FC Oss14013110
19Den Bosch04004414
20Dordrecht05005220
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cambuur Leeuwaarden199612144
2Omniworld Almere189531116
3NEC Nijmegen16944172
4Telstar16944162
5NAC Breda13841384
6Roda JC139414109
7Volendam139342105
8Excelsior SBV12926186
9Go Ahead Eagles12933343
10Helmond Sport12926132
11De Graafschap11825178
12Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)11925267
13Dordrecht109315513
14AZ Alkmaar (Youth)992341114
15FC Eindhoven9923447
16Jong Ajax (Youth)9923458
17MVV Maastricht8915349
18FC Oss7821539
19FC Utrecht (Youth)7814336
20Den Bosch6913516
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Omniworld Almere11532051
2Cambuur Leeuwaarden10531171
3NEC Nijmegen10431040
4Telstar10531152
5De Graafschap8422041
6AZ Alkmaar (Youth)7421197
7Dordrecht7421143
8NAC Breda7521263
9Roda JC7421151
10FC Oss6420233
11Volendam6513142
12Helmond Sport5412122
13Jong Ajax (Youth)5512234
14Go Ahead Eagles4411212
15Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)4411213
16Den Bosch3503202
17Excelsior SBV3403145
18FC Eindhoven3503224
19FC Utrecht (Youth)2402224
20MVV Maastricht2402227
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cambuur Leeuwaarden9430173
2Excelsior SBV9523041
3Go Ahead Eagles8522131
4Helmond Sport7514010
5Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)7514054
6Omniworld Almere7421165
7Volendam7421163
8FC Eindhoven6420223
9MVV Maastricht6513122
10NAC Breda6320121
11NEC Nijmegen6513132
12Roda JC6520358
13Telstar6413010
14FC Utrecht (Youth)5412112
15Jong Ajax (Youth)4411224
16De Graafschap3403137
17Den Bosch3410314
18Dordrecht35104110
19AZ Alkmaar (Youth)2502327
20FC Oss1401306
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: Half Time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Jupiler League. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team