user profile
englishenglish english
2021-02-27 02:14:38

Holland Jupiler League Predictions

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
02/26 17:45HollandGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV Eindhov1-0Jong PSV Eindhov11.58 vip correct
02/26 17:45HollandMVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht - Telstar2-0Telstar121.28 vip correct
02/26 20:00HollandDen BoschDen Bosch - FC Utrecht (Yout3-0FC Utrecht (Yout1x1.65 vip correct
02/26 20:00HollandDe GraafschapDe Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar (Yout1-1AZ Alkmaar (Yout11.26 vip wrong
02/26 20:00HollandRoda JCRoda JC - NEC Nijmegen1-3NEC Nijmegen121.30 vip correct
02/27 13:00HollandFC EindhovenFC Eindhoven - VolendamVolendam22.08 vip waiting
02/27 15:30HollandDordrechtDordrecht - Helmond SportHelmond Sportx4.00 vip waiting
02/28 11:15HollandOmniworld AlmereOmniworld Almere - Cambuur LeeuwaarCambuur Leeuwaar121.28 vip waiting
03/01 17:45HollandExcelsior SBVExcelsior SBV - Jong Ajax (YouthJong Ajax (Youthx21.61 vip waiting
03/01 20:00HollandNAC BredaNAC Breda - FC OssFC Oss11.46 vip waiting
Standings Jupiler League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cambuur Leeuwaarden602519337221
2De Graafschap572618355435
3Omniworld Almere532416535532
4NAC Breda502515554823
5Go Ahead Eagles472414553515
6NEC Nijmegen442513574430
7Roda JC412611874836
8Volendam372310764831
9Telstar342697104338
10Helmond Sport30257993539
11Excelsior SBV302593134544
12Jong Ajax (Youth)302586114147
13FC Oss282484122739
14FC Eindhoven282577113644
15MVV Maastricht262675142852
16FC Utrecht (Youth)252581163550
17Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)242666143754
18AZ Alkmaar (Youth)232665153669
19Den Bosch162537152956
20Dordrecht152443172263
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cambuur Leeuwaarden301310033912
2De Graafschap29139222615
3Omniworld Almere2911920222
4NAC Breda25128132612
5Roda JC22136432516
6NEC Nijmegen21126332112
7Go Ahead Eagles1811533137
8Volendam18135352818
9FC Oss17135262120
10Helmond Sport17135261920
11MVV Maastricht17135262029
12Telstar16134452720
13FC Eindhoven15124352522
14Den Bosch14133551918
15Excelsior SBV13124172325
16Jong Ajax (Youth)13133461825
17AZ Alkmaar (Youth)12133372436
18FC Utrecht (Youth)12124081622
19Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)11132561622
20Dordrecht9122371324
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cambuur Leeuwaarden3012930339
2Go Ahead Eagles2913922228
3De Graafschap28139132820
4NAC Breda25137422211
5Omniworld Almere24137333330
6NEC Nijmegen23137242318
7Roda JC19135442320
8Volendam19105412013
9Telstar18135351618
10Excelsior SBV17135262219
11Jong Ajax (Youth)17125252322
12FC Eindhoven13133461122
13FC Utrecht (Youth)13134181928
14Helmond Sport13122731619
15Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)13134182132
16AZ Alkmaar (Youth)11133281233
17FC Oss1111326619
18MVV Maastricht913238823
19Dordrecht6122010939
20Den Bosch21202101038
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cambuur Leeuwaarden502514833310
2De Graafschap5026131122815
3Go Ahead Eagles44241284194
4NAC Breda392511682113
5Omniworld Almere392410952617
6NEC Nijmegen372591061814
7Roda JC372610792321
8Telstar362681261713
9Helmond Sport342571351714
10Excelsior SBV332571261816
11Jong Ajax (Youth)32258891921
12Volendam312361342113
13Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)302679101422
14FC Utrecht (Youth)282561091418
15MVV Maastricht272651291219
16FC Oss262475121119
17Dordrecht232458111027
18AZ Alkmaar (Youth)2126312111832
19FC Eindhoven212556141325
20Den Bosch19254714928
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1De Graafschap3013931165
2Cambuur Leeuwaarden2613751185
3Telstar2313652126
4Helmond Sport2213643117
5Go Ahead Eagles191154282
6NAC Breda1912543115
7Omniworld Almere191147061
8Roda JC1913544119
9Jong Ajax (Youth)1813463910
10Volendam1813463105
11FC Oss161344589
12Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)161344558
13MVV Maastricht1513364811
14NEC Nijmegen151236366
15Den Bosch1413355710
16Excelsior SBV14123541011
17AZ Alkmaar (Youth)13133461419
18FC Utrecht (Youth)1312345910
19Dordrecht1212336713
20FC Eindhoven1012246914
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Go Ahead Eagles2513742112
2Cambuur Leeuwaarden2412732155
3NEC Nijmegen2213643128
4De Graafschap20134811210
5NAC Breda2013625108
6Omniworld Almere20136252016
7Excelsior SBV191347285
8Roda JC18135351212
9FC Utrecht (Youth)151336458
10Jong Ajax (Youth)14124261011
11Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)1413355914
12Telstar131327457
13Volendam1310271118
14Helmond Sport121219267
15MVV Maastricht121326548
16Dordrecht1112255314
17FC Eindhoven1113328411
18FC Oss1011317310
19AZ Alkmaar (Youth)813085413
20Den Bosch512129218
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: Half Time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Jupiler League. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team