user profile
englishenglish english
2017-09-22 10:52:59

Holland Jupiler League Predictions

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
09/22 18:00HollandOmniworld AlmereOmniworld Almere - FC OssFC Oss11.88 10bet waiting
09/22 18:00HollandFC EindhovenFC Eindhoven - Den BoschDen Bosch11.65 888sport waiting
09/22 18:00HollandEmmenEmmen - Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles1x1.23 ladbrokers waiting
09/22 18:00HollandHelmond SportHelmond Sport - DordrechtDordrecht11.75 william hill waiting
09/22 18:00HollandMVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht - Cambuur LeeuwaarCambuur Leeuwaar1x1.42 1xbet waiting
09/22 18:00HollandFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar (YoutAZ Alkmaar (Yout121.26 coral waiting
09/22 18:00HollandVolendamVolendam - De GraafschapDe Graafschap1x1.40 bet-at-home waiting
09/22 18:00HollandRKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht (YoutFC Utrecht (Yout1x1.21 betfair waiting
09/25 18:00HollandJong Ajax (YouthJong Ajax (Youth - TelstarTelstar11.20 tipbet waiting
09/25 18:00HollandJong PSV EindhovJong PSV Eindhov - NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen12.40 bwin waiting
Standings Jupiler League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Jong Ajax (Youth)135410145
2MVV Maastricht11532094
3AZ Alkmaar (Youth)10531195
4FC Oss105311106
5Fortuna Sittard105311106
6Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)8522167
7NEC Nijmegen8522177
8De Graafschap8522195
9Cambuur Leeuwaarden7521277
10Telstar75140109
11Emmen7514064
12FC Eindhoven5512267
13Omniworld Almere5512278
14Dordrecht55122712
15FC Utrecht (Youth)45113511
16Den Bosch45113710
17Go Ahead Eagles35032710
18Volendam2502336
19RKC Waalwijk2502326
20Helmond Sport25023612
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Fortuna Sittard9330082
2MVV Maastricht7321073
3NEC Nijmegen7321063
4FC Oss6320143
5Dordrecht5312054
6Telstar5312065
7AZ Alkmaar (Youth)4211043
8Jong Ajax (Youth)4211053
9Omniworld Almere4211042
10De Graafschap3210132
11Den Bosch3210143
12FC Utrecht (Youth)3310227
13Emmen2202011
14Go Ahead Eagles2302135
15Cambuur Leeuwaarden1201134
16FC Eindhoven1201134
17Helmond Sport1301237
18Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)1201125
19RKC Waalwijk1301203
20Volendam1201123
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Jong Ajax (Youth)9330092
2Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)7321042
3AZ Alkmaar (Youth)6320152
4Cambuur Leeuwaarden6320143
5De Graafschap5312063
6Emmen5312053
7FC Eindhoven4311133
8FC Oss4211063
9MVV Maastricht4211021
10Telstar2202044
11Den Bosch1301237
12FC Utrecht (Youth)1201134
13Fortuna Sittard1201124
14Go Ahead Eagles1201145
15Helmond Sport1201135
16NEC Nijmegen1201114
17Omniworld Almere1301236
18RKC Waalwijk1201123
19Volendam1301213
20Dordrecht0200228
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Jong Ajax (Youth)13541081
2NEC Nijmegen10531154
3AZ Alkmaar (Youth)9523053
4Go Ahead Eagles9523042
5MVV Maastricht9523031
6Fortuna Sittard8522142
7Telstar8522144
8Dordrecht7521244
9Emmen7521222
10FC Oss7514031
11Volendam6513121
12Cambuur Leeuwaarden5512213
13De Graafschap5512223
14FC Eindhoven5512223
15FC Utrecht (Youth)5512213
16Den Bosch4511356
17Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)4504124
18Omniworld Almere4511336
19Helmond Sport2502315
20RKC Waalwijk2502314
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1NEC Nijmegen9330041
2Fortuna Sittard7321040
3Dordrecht6320131
4Jong Ajax (Youth)6220030
5FC Utrecht (Youth)5312010
6Go Ahead Eagles5312021
7MVV Maastricht5312021
8AZ Alkmaar (Youth)4211032
9Omniworld Almere4211021
10Telstar4311123
11Volendam4211020
12Cambuur Leeuwaarden3210112
13De Graafschap3210111
14Den Bosch3210132
15FC Oss3303011
16Helmond Sport2302112
17RKC Waalwijk2302101
18Emmen1201101
19FC Eindhoven1201112
20Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)1201113
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Jong Ajax (Youth)7321051
2Emmen6320121
3AZ Alkmaar (Youth)5312021
4FC Eindhoven4311111
5FC Oss4211020
6Go Ahead Eagles4211021
7MVV Maastricht4211010
8Telstar4211021
9Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)3303011
10Cambuur Leeuwaarden2302101
11De Graafschap2302112
12Volendam2302101
13Den Bosch1301224
14Dordrecht1201113
15Fortuna Sittard1201102
16NEC Nijmegen1201113
17FC Utrecht (Youth)0200203
18Helmond Sport0200203
19Omniworld Almere0300315
20RKC Waalwijk0200213
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Jupiler League. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team