user profile
englishenglish english
2018-02-19 21:47:28

Holland Jupiler League Predictions

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
02/16 19:00HollandOmniworld AlmereOmniworld Almere - Go Ahead Eagles2-0Go Ahead Eagles11.70 1xbet correct
02/16 19:00HollandFC EindhovenFC Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar (Yout1-3AZ Alkmaar (Yout11.60 bet365 wrong
02/16 19:00HollandEmmenEmmen - De Graafschap5-2De Graafschap1x1.32 bwin correct
02/16 19:00HollandHelmond SportHelmond Sport - FC Utrecht (Yout2-0FC Utrecht (Yout1x1.15 ladbrokers correct
02/16 19:00HollandMVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen4-1NEC Nijmegen121.22 william hill correct
02/16 19:00HollandFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard - Telstar1-1Telstar11.80 888sport wrong
02/16 19:00HollandVolendamVolendam - Dordrecht4-1Dordrecht11.68 betfair correct
02/16 19:00HollandRKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk - Cambuur Leeuwaar0-0Cambuur Leeuwaar13.05 bet-at-home wrong
HTHollandJong Ajax (YouthJong Ajax (Youth - FC Oss1-0FC Oss11.19 betrally correct
45'HollandJong PSV EindhovJong PSV Eindhov - Den Bosch1-1Den Bosch11.52 1xbet wrong
02/23 19:00HollandCambuur LeeuwaarCambuur Leeuwaar - EmmenEmmen12 1xbet waiting
02/23 19:00HollandDen BoschDen Bosch - RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk1 bet365 waiting
02/23 19:00HollandFC EindhovenFC Eindhoven - DordrechtDordrecht12 bwin waiting
02/23 19:00HollandGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles - FC OssFC Oss1x ladbrokers waiting
02/23 19:00HollandDe GraafschapDe Graafschap - Helmond SportHelmond Sport1 william hill waiting
02/23 19:00HollandMVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht - Omniworld AlmereOmniworld Almere12 888sport waiting
02/23 19:00HollandNEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen - Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard1 betfair waiting
02/23 19:00HollandTelstarTelstar - VolendamVolendam1 bet-at-home waiting
02/26 19:00HollandAZ Alkmaar (YoutAZ Alkmaar (Yout - Jong PSV EindhovJong PSV Eindhov12 betrally waiting
02/26 19:00HollandFC Utrecht (YoutFC Utrecht (Yout - Jong Ajax (YouthJong Ajax (Youth2 1xbet waiting
Standings Jupiler League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Jong Ajax (Youth)492415456035
2NEC Nijmegen492515465834
3Fortuna Sittard452514385533
4Emmen4425111134129
5Telstar422511954846
6Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)402412484438
7Omniworld Almere392511684847
8De Graafschap382510875132
9FC Oss362410683839
10Den Bosch35249874332
11Dordrecht3425104113954
12Cambuur Leeuwaarden332596103236
13MVV Maastricht322595113838
14Volendam322595113941
15FC Eindhoven312594123653
16AZ Alkmaar (Youth)262582153649
17RKC Waalwijk232558122643
18Go Ahead Eagles232558123545
19Helmond Sport222557133042
20FC Utrecht (Youth)132534182354
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1NEC Nijmegen35131120359
2Fortuna Sittard29139223513
3Telstar28138413121
4Omniworld Almere27128312917
5Jong Ajax (Youth)26118212712
6Emmen25136702313
7Den Bosch23127232916
8FC Oss23127231916
9Dordrecht22136432724
10MVV Maastricht22136432216
11De Graafschap21126332613
12Volendam21136342419
13Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)20126242820
14FC Eindhoven19126152121
15RKC Waalwijk19135441515
16Cambuur Leeuwaarden18125341817
17AZ Alkmaar (Youth)17125252023
18Go Ahead Eagles17124531514
19Helmond Sport11133281623
20FC Utrecht (Youth)10123181424
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Jong Ajax (Youth)23137243323
2Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)20126241618
3Emmen19125431816
4De Graafschap17134542519
5Fortuna Sittard16125162020
6Cambuur Leeuwaarden15134361419
7NEC Nijmegen14124262325
8Telstar14123541725
9FC Oss13123451923
10Den Bosch12122641416
11Dordrecht12124081230
12FC Eindhoven12133371532
13Omniworld Almere12133371930
14Helmond Sport11122551419
15Volendam11123271522
16MVV Maastricht10123181622
17AZ Alkmaar (Youth)91330101626
18Go Ahead Eagles6131392031
19RKC Waalwijk4120481128
20FC Utrecht (Youth)3130310930
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1NEC Nijmegen482514652514
2Jong Ajax (Youth)452414372714
3Emmen442512852214
4Telstar422511952117
5Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)392411672515
6De Graafschap372591062014
7Den Bosch35249872218
8Fortuna Sittard35259882015
9AZ Alkmaar (Youth)34259791821
10Volendam342581072112
11FC Oss322471161613
12MVV Maastricht312571081519
13Dordrecht302586111422
14Go Ahead Eagles302586111822
15FC Eindhoven292585121925
16Cambuur Leeuwaarden272551281015
17Omniworld Almere242559111928
18Helmond Sport2325411101020
19FC Utrecht (Youth)2225410111124
20RKC Waalwijk222557131627
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1NEC Nijmegen35131120172
2Emmen2613751147
3Jong Ajax (Youth)2511812133
4Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)2512813188
5Fortuna Sittard2413733156
6Dordrecht2313724117
7FC Eindhoven2312723158
8Telstar2313652126
9De Graafschap2212714105
10Den Bosch2212642148
11Volendam2213571144
12MVV Maastricht2113562117
13Omniworld Almere20125521410
14FC Utrecht (Youth)191247195
15RKC Waalwijk191354486
16Cambuur Leeuwaarden181246287
17AZ Alkmaar (Youth)161244479
18Go Ahead Eagles161244497
19FC Oss151236399
20Helmond Sport1513364710
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Jong Ajax (Youth)20136251411
2Telstar1912543911
3AZ Alkmaar (Youth)18135351112
4Emmen181253487
5FC Oss171245374
6De Graafschap1513292109
7Go Ahead Eagles1413427915
8Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)141235477
9Den Bosch1312345810
10NEC Nijmegen1312345812
11Volendam121233678
12Fortuna Sittard111225559
13MVV Maastricht1012246412
14Cambuur Leeuwaarden91316628
15Helmond Sport812156310
16Dordrecht712147315
17FC Eindhoven613139417
18Omniworld Almere413049518
19FC Utrecht (Youth)3130310219
20RKC Waalwijk312039821
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Jupiler League. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team