user profile
englishenglish english
2017-11-23 11:08:29

Holland Jupiler League Predictions

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
11/20 19:00HollandAZ Alkmaar (YoutAZ Alkmaar (Yout - Jong Ajax (Youth4-2Jong Ajax (Youth121.22 bet-at-home correct
11/20 19:00HollandJong PSV EindhovJong PSV Eindhov - FC Utrecht (Yout2-0FC Utrecht (Yout1x1.10 betfair correct
11/24 19:00HollandCambuur LeeuwaarCambuur Leeuwaar - Den BoschDen Boschx22.48 bwin waiting
11/24 19:00HollandDordrechtDordrecht - AZ Alkmaar (YoutAZ Alkmaar (Yout1x1.45 bet365 waiting
11/24 19:00HollandDe GraafschapDe Graafschap - FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven121.20 10bet waiting
11/24 19:00HollandJong PSV EindhovJong PSV Eindhov - TelstarTelstar11.95 888sport waiting
11/24 19:00HollandFC Utrecht (YoutFC Utrecht (Yout - Omniworld AlmereOmniworld Almere121.24 ladbrokers waiting
11/24 19:00HollandNEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax (YouthJong Ajax (Youth121.23 1xbet waiting
11/24 19:00HollandFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard - Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles11.70 coral waiting
11/24 19:00HollandVolendamVolendam - EmmenEmmenx3.50 bet-at-home waiting
11/24 19:00HollandMVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht - Helmond SportHelmond Sport1x1.26 william hill waiting
11/24 19:00HollandRKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk - FC OssFC Oss1x1.29 betfair waiting
11/27 19:00HollandDen BoschDen Bosch - De GraafschapDe Graafschapx tipbet waiting
11/27 19:00HollandFC EindhovenFC Eindhoven - Cambuur LeeuwaarCambuur Leeuwaarx2 bwin waiting
11/27 19:00HollandEmmenEmmen - MVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht1 bet365 waiting
11/27 19:00HollandGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht (YoutFC Utrecht (Yout1x 10bet waiting
11/27 19:00HollandHelmond SportHelmond Sport - Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittardx2 888sport waiting
11/27 19:00HollandJong Ajax (YouthJong Ajax (Youth - DordrechtDordrecht1 ladbrokers waiting
11/27 19:00HollandAZ Alkmaar (YoutAZ Alkmaar (Yout - VolendamVolendam1 william hill waiting
11/27 19:00HollandTelstarTelstar - NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen12 1xbet waiting
11/27 19:00HollandOmniworld AlmereOmniworld Almere - RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk1 bet-at-home waiting
11/27 19:00HollandFC OssFC Oss - Jong PSV EindhovJong PSV Eindhovx2 betfair waiting
Standings Jupiler League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1NEC Nijmegen30139312915
2Jong Ajax (Youth)26138232922
3Fortuna Sittard23137243015
4Telstar23136522825
5Den Bosch22136432415
6De Graafschap21135622312
7FC Oss20135532023
8FC Eindhoven18135352121
9Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)18135351723
10Emmen17133821815
11Go Ahead Eagles17134542321
12AZ Alkmaar (Youth)16135172226
13MVV Maastricht16134451920
14Dordrecht16134451926
15Omniworld Almere14133551926
16Cambuur Leeuwaarden13133461319
17RKC Waalwijk12132651316
18Helmond Sport11132561622
19FC Utrecht (Youth)9132381224
20Volendam7131481120
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1NEC Nijmegen197610186
2Fortuna Sittard167511207
3Telstar1474211612
4Den Bosch136411156
5MVV Maastricht127331117
6Omniworld Almere126330139
7Emmen11725095
8FC Oss117322812
9Go Ahead Eagles1173221111
10Jong Ajax (Youth)1163211110
11AZ Alkmaar (Youth)1063121211
12Dordrecht1072411213
13RKC Waalwijk9723287
14De Graafschap8622298
15Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)862221112
16FC Eindhoven76213910
17FC Utrecht (Youth)76213510
18Cambuur Leeuwaarden5612369
19Volendam5612369
20Helmond Sport47115814
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Jong Ajax (Youth)1575021812
2De Graafschap137340144
3FC Eindhoven1173221211
4NEC Nijmegen116321119
5Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)107313611
6Den Bosch9723299
7FC Oss962311211
8Telstar962311213
9Cambuur Leeuwaarden87223710
10Fortuna Sittard76213108
11Helmond Sport7614188
12AZ Alkmaar (Youth)672051015
13Dordrecht66204713
14Emmen66132910
15Go Ahead Eagles661321210
16MVV Maastricht46114813
17RKC Waalwijk3603359
18FC Utrecht (Youth)27025714
19Omniworld Almere27025617
20Volendam27025511
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1NEC Nijmegen2813841146
2Telstar2713832148
3Jong Ajax (Youth)2313724168
4Den Bosch2213643139
5Emmen221364385
6Go Ahead Eagles2213643128
7MVV Maastricht211356298
8AZ Alkmaar (Youth)19135441213
9FC Oss1913472107
10Fortuna Sittard1813463117
11FC Eindhoven151343689
12De Graafschap141335546
13Dordrecht141342779
14Helmond Sport131327469
15RKC Waalwijk1313346811
16Volendam131327467
17Cambuur Leeuwaarden121326538
18Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)1213265812
19FC Utrecht (Youth)1113256512
20Omniworld Almere613139517
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1NEC Nijmegen19761091
2Fortuna Sittard157430102
3Telstar14742173
4MVV Maastricht13734063
5Emmen12733142
6Den Bosch11632174
7Go Ahead Eagles11732275
8RKC Waalwijk11732253
9Dordrecht10731353
10FC Eindhoven10631263
11FC Utrecht (Youth)10624031
12Jong Ajax (Youth)10631263
13AZ Alkmaar (Youth)8622255
14Cambuur Leeuwaarden8622235
15FC Oss7714247
16Helmond Sport7714245
17Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)7621368
18Volendam7614132
19De Graafschap6620424
20Omniworld Almere6613235
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Jong Ajax (Youth)137412105
2Telstar13641175
3FC Oss12633060
4AZ Alkmaar (Youth)11732278
5Den Bosch11732265
6Go Ahead Eagles11632153
7Emmen10631243
8NEC Nijmegen9623155
9De Graafschap8715122
10MVV Maastricht8622235
11Helmond Sport6613224
12Volendam6713335
13FC Eindhoven5712426
14Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)5705224
15Cambuur Leeuwaarden4704303
16Dordrecht4611426
17Fortuna Sittard3603315
18RKC Waalwijk2602438
19FC Utrecht (Youth)17016211
20Omniworld Almere07007212
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Jupiler League. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team