user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction NK Lokomotiva - Belupo

NK Lokomotiva Belupo
NK Lokomotiva  VS  Belupo
Croatia 1. HNL League
Date match: 11/23/2012 Friday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match NK Lokomotiva-Belupo, match of the championship Croatia 1. HNL League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Croatia 1. HNL League and on teams NK Lokomotiva and Belupo.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction NK Lokomotiva-Belupo: 12 (Odd 1.47)

Prediction Gol/NoGol NK Lokomotiva-Belupo: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol NK Lokomotiva-Belupo: Over (Odd 2.10)

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
NK Lokomotiva Belupo
Statistics NK Lokomotiva
Statistics Belupo
HomeW63% [7]
D 18% [2]
L 18% [2]
TotalW 45% [10]
D 27% [6]
L 27% [6]
AwayW27% [3]
D 27% [3]
L 45% [5]
TotalW 40% [9]
D 22% [5]
L 36% [8]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
DrawvictoryDrawLostvictoryLost
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed7
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol2NoGoal4
Even3Odd3

Away:
(last) DrawLostLostLostLostvictory
Goals Scored3Goals Allowed6
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.55Over 2.51
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol1NoGoal5
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) victoryDrawDrawvictoryvictoryvictoryDrawLost
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed6
Under 1.54Over 1.54
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol2NoGoal6
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) LostDrawDrawDrawLostDrawLostLost
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed10
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.56Over 2.52
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol4NoGoal4
Even5Odd3

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Rudes - NK Lokomotiva 0-1
NK Lokomotiva - Belupo 0-0
Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva 2-2
Croatia Zmijavci - NK Lokomotiva 0-1
HNK Cibalia - NK Lokomotiva 0-1
NK Lokomotiva - Zapresic 3-0
NK Lokomotiva - Rudar Velenje 1-1
NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb 0-3
Belupo - Zapresic 1-2
NK Lokomotiva - Belupo 0-0
Belupo - Rijeka 1-1
Belupo - ZNK Osijek 1-1
Istra 1961 Pula - Belupo 1-0
Belupo - Rudes 2-2
Dinamo Zagreb - Belupo 2-0
Hajduk Split - Belupo 1-0
Previous
09/29/2017 NK Lokomotiva - Belupo 0-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
07/22/2017 Belupo - NK Lokomotiva 1-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
05/20/2017 NK Lokomotiva - Belupo 2-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/01/2017 Belupo - NK Lokomotiva 1-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
11/25/2016 NK Lokomotiva - Belupo 0-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
09/11/2016 Belupo - NK Lokomotiva 2-3 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/09/2016 NK Lokomotiva - Belupo 2-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
12/20/2015 Belupo - NK Lokomotiva 0-3 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
10/02/2015 NK Lokomotiva - Belupo 1-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
07/27/2015 Belupo - NK Lokomotiva 2-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
05/15/2015 NK Lokomotiva - Belupo 2-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
03/14/2015 Belupo - NK Lokomotiva 4-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
11/23/2014 NK Lokomotiva - Belupo 0-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
08/30/2014 Belupo - NK Lokomotiva 0-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/11/2014 Belupo - NK Lokomotiva 2-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
02/07/2014 NK Lokomotiva - Belupo 2-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
10/04/2013 Belupo - NK Lokomotiva 3-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
07/29/2013 NK Lokomotiva - Belupo 1-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/13/2013 NK Lokomotiva - Belupo 5-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
11/23/2012 NK Lokomotiva - Belupo 3-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
08/24/2012 Belupo - NK Lokomotiva 3-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
06/30/2012 NK Lokomotiva - Belupo 0-2 (International Friendly matches)
04/14/2012 Belupo - NK Lokomotiva 3-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
10/14/2011 NK Lokomotiva - Belupo 0-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
05/07/2011 Belupo - NK Lokomotiva 2-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
Standings Croatia 1. HNL League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb502216244918
2Hajduk Split392211653216
3NK Lokomotiva362210663226
4NK Split342210483327
5Rijeka34229763028
6Belupo32229583033
7ZNK Osijek282261062120
8Zadar232265112338
9Istra 1961 Pula23225892025
10Zagreb222264121836
11HNK Cibalia202255121833
12Inter Zapresic202248102430
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb2911920327
2NK Split2611821187
3NK Lokomotiva23117221812
4Rijeka2211641168
5Hajduk Split2111632207
6Belupo20116231917
7ZNK Osijek1711452129
8Zadar17115241818
9Zagreb16115151112
10HNK Cibalia15114341313
11Istra 1961 Pula1511362129
12Inter Zapresic911236814
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb21117041711
2Hajduk Split1811533129
3NK Lokomotiva13113441414
4Belupo12113351116
5Rijeka12113351420
6Inter Zapresic11112541616
7ZNK Osijek1111254911
8Istra 1961 Pula811227816
9NK Split8112271520
10Zadar611137520
11Zagreb611137724
12HNK Cibalia511128520
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb462214442410
2Hajduk Split3622994148
3NK Split342281041410
4Inter Zapresic3022796119
5NK Lokomotiva302261241512
6Belupo28227781718
7ZNK Osijek2822610688
8Istra 1961 Pula262241441111
9Rijeka26226881117
10Zadar2522679813
11HNK Cibalia20222146811
12Zagreb11221813519
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb2811911164
2Hajduk Split211163294
3NK Split191147051
4ZNK Osijek191154262
5Belupo18115331310
6NK Lokomotiva171145286
7Zadar171152466
8Istra 1961 Pula161137174
9Inter Zapresic151136232
10Rijeka141135367
11HNK Cibalia131127264
12Zagreb91116447
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb181153386
2Hajduk Split151136254
3Inter Zapresic151143487
4NK Split151143499
5NK Lokomotiva131127276
6Rijeka1211335510
7Belupo101124548
8Istra 1961 Pula101117347
9ZNK Osijek91116426
10Zadar81115527
11HNK Cibalia71107427
12Zagreb211029112
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time