03/25 00:00 | | Haiti | Haiti - Nicaragua | | Nicaragua | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
|
03/25 00:50 | | Mexico | Mexico - Costa Rica | 2-0 | Costa Rica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 01:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Coras | 0-2 | Coras | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 01:00 | | Fiji | Fiji - New Zealand | 0-2 | New Zealand | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 02:00 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Cimarrones de So | 1-1 | Cimarrones de So | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/25 02:30 | | Cafetaleros de T | Cafetaleros de T - Murcielagos | 2-1 | Murcielagos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 02:30 | | Venados | Venados - UAEM Potros | 1-0 | UAEM Potros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 02:30 | | USA | USA - Honduras | 6-0 | Honduras | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 04:00 | | North Geelong Wa | North Geelong Wa - Avondale FC | 1-2 | Avondale FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 05:00 | | [17]Mito Hollyhock | [17]Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC[14] | 1-0 | Ehime FC[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 05:00 | | Hakoah Sydney | Hakoah Sydney - Sydney United | 3-2 | Sydney United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/25 06:00 | | [18]Kyoto Sanga | [18]Kyoto Sanga - V-Varen Nagasaki[6] | 0-1 | V-Varen Nagasaki[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 06:00 | | [3]Tokyo Verdy | [3]Tokyo Verdy - FC Gifu[19] | 1-0 | FC Gifu[19] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 06:35 | | Central Coast Ma | Central Coast Ma - Adelaide United | 2-3 | Adelaide United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 07:00 | | [1]Shonan Bellmare | [1]Shonan Bellmare - JEF United Ichih[9] | 2-0 | JEF United Ichih[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/25 07:00 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - Heidelberg Utd | 2-3 | Heidelberg Utd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 07:30 | | Sutherland Shark | Sutherland Shark - APIA Tigers | 3-4 | APIA Tigers | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/25 08:00 | | [2]Yokohama FC | [2]Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis[4] | 0-2 | Tokushima Vortis[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 08:45 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - Sydney Olympic | 0-1 | Sydney Olympic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 08:50 | | Brisbane Roar | Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victor | 1-0 | Melbourne Victor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 09:00 | | Germany U17 | Germany U17 - Finland U17 | 6-2 | Finland U17 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 09:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - FC Bulleen Lions | 1-0 | FC Bulleen Lions | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 09:00 | | Afumati | Afumati - Dunarea Calarasi | 1-2 | Dunarea Calarasi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 09:00 | | Braila | Braila - Chindia Targovis | 0-2 | Chindia Targovis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 09:00 | | Foresta Suceava | Foresta Suceava - CSM Ramnicu Valc | 3-0 | CSM Ramnicu Valc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 09:00 | | Luceafarul Orade | Luceafarul Orade - Unirea Tarlungen | 3-0 | Unirea Tarlungen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 09:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - CS Balotesti | 3-0 | CS Balotesti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 09:30 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - Olimpia Satu Mar | 3-1 | Olimpia Satu Mar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 10:00 | | France U17 | France U17 - Ukraine U17 | 3-1 | Ukraine U17 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 10:00 | | Georgia U21 | Georgia U21 - Iceland U21 | 4-4 | Iceland U21 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 10:00 | | Germany U19 | Germany U19 - Serbia U19 | 2-0 | Serbia U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 11:45 | | [14]Wisla Pulawy | [14]Wisla Pulawy - Chojniczanka Cho[1] | 0-0 | Chojniczanka Cho[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 12:00 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - BK Frem | 1-1 | BK Frem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 12:15 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Forest Green Rov | 3-1 | Forest Green Rov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 12:30 | | Turkey U17 | Turkey U17 - Armenia U17 | 6-0 | Armenia U17 | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | [8]Chemnitzer | [8]Chemnitzer - MSV Duisburg[1] | 2-3 | MSV Duisburg[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | [15]Rot-Weiss Erfurt | [15]Rot-Weiss Erfurt - FSV Mainz 05 (Yo[20] | 0-0 | FSV Mainz 05 (Yo[20] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | [18]FSV Frankfurt | [18]FSV Frankfurt - Sportfreunde Lot[7] | 2-0 | Sportfreunde Lot[7] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | [10]Hallescher FC | [10]Hallescher FC - Fortuna Koln[11] | 0-0 | Fortuna Koln[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | [13]Hansa Rostock | [13]Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07[19] | 1-1 | SC Paderborn 07[19] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | [5]Holstein Kiel | [5]Holstein Kiel - Magdeburg[2] | 1-1 | Magdeburg[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | [17]Preussen Munster | [17]Preussen Munster - Vfr Aalen[3] | 2-1 | Vfr Aalen[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | [4]Jahn Regensburg | [4]Jahn Regensburg - VfL Osnabruck[6] | 1-2 | VfL Osnabruck[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | [9]SG Sonnenhof Gro | [9]SG Sonnenhof Gro - Zwickau[12] | 1-2 | Zwickau[12] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | Lamia | Lamia - Chania FC | 2-1 | Chania FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | South Africa | South Africa - Guinea Bissau | 3-1 | Guinea Bissau | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Hvidovre IF | 0-1 | Hvidovre IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | Euromilk | Euromilk - FK Teteks Tetovo | 0-0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | Metalurg Skopje | Metalurg Skopje - Vellazerimi | 1-3 | Vellazerimi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | Negotino | Negotino - FK Skopje | 1-0 | FK Skopje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | Tikves | Tikves - Novaci | 0-2 | Novaci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Elblag | 1-2 | Elblag | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | Greece U19 | Greece U19 - Finland U19 | 4-1 | Finland U19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:00 | | Sweden U19 | Sweden U19 - Northern Ireland | 3-0 | Northern Ireland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:30 | | [22]Swindon Town | [22]Swindon Town - Millwall[7] | 1-0 | Millwall[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:30 | | Buducnost Dobano | Buducnost Dobano - Pivara | 1-0 | Pivara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:30 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - Odzaci | 2-0 | Odzaci | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:30 | | Jagodina | Jagodina - BSK Borca | 2-0 | BSK Borca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:30 | | OFK Beograd | OFK Beograd - Sindjelic Beogra | 1-0 | Sindjelic Beogra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:30 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Radnicki Pirot | 1-1 | Radnicki Pirot | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:30 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Proleter | 3-1 | Proleter | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:30 | | [3]Zemun | [3]Zemun - Indjija[6] | 1-0 | Indjija[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Racing Roma | 2-1 | Racing Roma | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:30 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Pontedera | 1-1 | Pontedera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:30 | | Pro Piacenza | Pro Piacenza - Lupa Roma | 0-0 | Lupa Roma | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Lucchese | 2-0 | Lucchese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:30 | | AFC | AFC - Spakenburg | 2-1 | Spakenburg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 13:30 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Lausanne II | 2-2 | Lausanne II | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | [16]GKS Tychy | [16]GKS Tychy - Bytovia II Bytow[13] | 1-0 | Bytovia II Bytow[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | [3]USL Dunkerque | [3]USL Dunkerque - Concarneau[7] | 3-0 | Concarneau[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | Bosnia & Herzego | Bosnia & Herzego - Czech Republic U | 2-1 | Czech Republic U | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | England U17 | England U17 - Slovenia U17 | 4-0 | Slovenia U17 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - Keflavik | 3-0 | Keflavik | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Marienlyst | 1-0 | Marienlyst | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - B93 Copenhagen | 4-2 | B93 Copenhagen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - Kolding FC | 5-2 | Kolding FC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | Fredensborg BI | Fredensborg BI - Vejgaard | 1-0 | Vejgaard | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - FC Svendborg | 0-0 | FC Svendborg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - HIK Hellerup | 2-1 | HIK Hellerup | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - Odder IGF | 1-0 | Odder IGF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - Holbaek | 2-1 | Holbaek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | Koninklijke HFC | Koninklijke HFC - GVVV | 1-1 | GVVV | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - Barendrecht | 1-3 | Barendrecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Blekitni Stargar | 2-0 | Blekitni Stargar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Stal Stalowa Wol | 2-2 | Stal Stalowa Wol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | Croatia U19 | Croatia U19 - Poland U19 | 2-0 | Poland U19 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:00 | | Italy U19 | Italy U19 - Belgium U19 | 1-1 | Belgium U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:15 | | Sion II | Sion II - Zurich II | 2-0 | Zurich II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:30 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Bala Town | 2-3 | Bala Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:30 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Bangor City FC | 1-1 | Bangor City FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:30 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Carmarthen | 2-0 | Carmarthen | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:30 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Druids (Wal) | 0-0 | Druids (Wal) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:30 | | Llandudno | Llandudno - Airbus UK | 2-2 | Airbus UK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:30 | | Sweden U17 | Sweden U17 - Austria U17 | 1-3 | Austria U17 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:30 | | FC Lienden | FC Lienden - HHC Hardenberg | 1-1 | HHC Hardenberg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:30 | | Banovici | Banovici - Sloga Simin Han | 0-0 | Sloga Simin Han | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - NK Novi Travnik | 6-0 | NK Novi Travnik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:30 | | Radnicki Lukavac | Radnicki Lukavac - FK Velez Mostar | 2-2 | FK Velez Mostar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - NK Bosna Visoko | 5-1 | NK Bosna Visoko | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Gorazde | 3-1 | Gorazde | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:30 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - Nk Orasje | 0-0 | Nk Orasje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 14:30 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - HNK Capljina | 1-0 | HNK Capljina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [6]Sandecja Nowy Sa | [6]Sandecja Nowy Sa - MKS Kluczbork[18] | 4-1 | MKS Kluczbork[18] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [1]Cork City | [1]Cork City - Dundalk[3] | 2-1 | Dundalk[3] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [13]AFC Wimbledon | [13]AFC Wimbledon - Southend United[6] | 0-2 | Southend United[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [17]Bury | [17]Bury - Fleetwood Town[3] | 0-0 | Fleetwood Town[3] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [23]Chesterfield | [23]Chesterfield - Rochdale[10] | 1-3 | Rochdale[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [24]Coventry City | [24]Coventry City - Bristol Rovers[8] | 1-0 | Bristol Rovers[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [18]Gillingham | [18]Gillingham - Peterborough Uni[12] | 0-1 | Peterborough Uni[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [14]Northampton Town | [14]Northampton Town - Oxford United[9] | 0-0 | Oxford United[9] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [19]Oldham Athletic | [19]Oldham Athletic - Sheffield United[1] | 1-1 | Sheffield United[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [20]Shrewsbury Town | [20]Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers[2] | 0-2 | Bolton Wanderers[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [14]Accrington Stanl | [14]Accrington Stanl - Grimsby Town[13] | 1-1 | Grimsby Town[13] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [15]Barnet | [15]Barnet - Cheltenham Town[22] | 3-1 | Cheltenham Town[22] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [8]Blackpool | [8]Blackpool - Hartlepool Unite[21] | 2-1 | Hartlepool Unite[21] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [12]Cambridge United | [12]Cambridge United - Stevenage Boroug[4] | 0-0 | Stevenage Boroug[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [6]Carlisle United | [6]Carlisle United - Crewe Alexandra[18] | 0-2 | Crewe Alexandra[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [11]Colchester Unite | [11]Colchester Unite - Luton Town[5] | 2-1 | Luton Town[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [19]Crawley Town | [19]Crawley Town - Leyton Orient[24] | 3-0 | Leyton Orient[24] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [7]Exeter City | [7]Exeter City - Yeovil Town[17] | 3-3 | Yeovil Town[17] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [16]Morecambe | [16]Morecambe - Mansfield Town[9] | 1-3 | Mansfield Town[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Newport | 2-1 | Newport | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [10]Wycombe Wanderer | [10]Wycombe Wanderer - Notts County[20] | 0-1 | Notts County[20] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [9]Ayr Utd. | [9]Ayr Utd. - Dumbarton[8] | 2-1 | Dumbarton[8] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [1]Hibernian | [1]Hibernian - Falkirk[2] | 2-1 | Falkirk[2] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [3]Greenock Morton | [3]Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athl[6] | 0-1 | Dunfermline Athl[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [7]Raith Rovers | [7]Raith Rovers - Queen of South[5] | 1-1 | Queen of South[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [2]Alloa Athletic | [2]Alloa Athletic - Queens Park[6] | 2-2 | Queens Park[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [4]Brechin City | [4]Brechin City - East Fife[3] | 2-1 | East Fife[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [1]Livingston | [1]Livingston - Airdrie United[5] | 4-2 | Airdrie United[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [8]Peterhead | [8]Peterhead - Stranraer[7] | 2-2 | Stranraer[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [10]Stenhousemuir | [10]Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers[9] | 0-3 | Albion Rovers[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [4]Annan Athletic | [4]Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath[10] | 1-0 | Cowdenbeath[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [2]Arbroath | [2]Arbroath - Montrose[6] | 0-1 | Montrose[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [9]Clyde | [9]Clyde - Stirling Albion[5] | 2-3 | Stirling Albion[5] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [8]Edinburgh City | [8]Edinburgh City - Elgin City[3] | 3-0 | Elgin City[3] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [1]Forfar Athletic | [1]Forfar Athletic - Berwick Rangers[7] | 2-3 | Berwick Rangers[7] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | [8]Real Valladolid | [8]Real Valladolid - Gimnastic Tarrag[17] | 1-2 | Gimnastic Tarrag[17] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Chester FC | 0-1 | Chester FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - York City | 1-0 | York City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Gateshead | 1-1 | Gateshead | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Southport | Southport - Boreham Wood | 1-0 | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - North Ferriby Un | 5-1 | North Ferriby Un | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Braintree Town | 1-0 | Braintree Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Woking | Woking - Maidstone United | 2-4 | Maidstone United | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Torquay United | 1-1 | Torquay United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Dover Athletic | 0-4 | Dover Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Aldershot Town | 0-2 | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Barrow | 2-4 | Barrow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - Glenavon Lurgan | 1-0 | Glenavon Lurgan | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Linfield FC | 1-2 | Linfield FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Ballymena United | 2-1 | Ballymena United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Crusaders | 1-0 | Crusaders | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Portadown | Portadown - Dungannon Swifts | 0-1 | Dungannon Swifts | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - Odra Opole | 1-0 | Odra Opole | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Legionowo | Legionowo - Polonia Bytom | 3-0 | Polonia Bytom | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Siarka Tarnobrze | Siarka Tarnobrze - Kotwica Kolobrze | 2-1 | Kotwica Kolobrze | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1-3 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Cham | Cham - YF Juventus Zuri | 1-1 | YF Juventus Zuri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - Bavois | 1-3 | Bavois | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Slovakia U19 | Slovakia U19 - Cyprus U19 | 5-0 | Cyprus U19 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Warrenpoint Town | 1-0 | Warrenpoint Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Institute FC | 1-5 | Institute FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - PSNI | 2-0 | PSNI | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Annagh United | Annagh United - Armagh City | 4-4 | Armagh City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | HW Welders | HW Welders - Larne FC | 1-1 | Larne FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:00 | | Knockbreda | Knockbreda - Lurgan Celtic | 1-2 | Lurgan Celtic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Siena | 2-0 | Siena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:30 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Lumezzane | 7-2 | Lumezzane | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:30 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - Radnicki Berane | 5-3 | Radnicki Berane | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:30 | | Celik Niksic | Celik Niksic - Mornar | 1-1 | Mornar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:30 | | FK Bratstvo Cije | FK Bratstvo Cije - Jezero | 2-2 | Jezero | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:30 | | Ibar Rozaje | Ibar Rozaje - OSK Igalo | 2-1 | OSK Igalo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:30 | | Otrant | Otrant - KOM Podgorica | 0-0 | KOM Podgorica | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:30 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Old boys | 0-0 | Old boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 15:30 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - FC Tuggen | 1-1 | FC Tuggen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 16:00 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Suwalki | 2-1 | Suwalki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 16:00 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - Socuellamos | 4-1 | Socuellamos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 16:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - CF Rayo Majadaho | 1-2 | CF Rayo Majadaho | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 16:00 | | UD Levante B | UD Levante B - Saguntino | 0-1 | Saguntino | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 16:00 | | UE Llagostera | UE Llagostera - Sabadell | 1-1 | Sabadell | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 16:00 | | Lithuania U21 | Lithuania U21 - Belarus U21 | 1-2 | Belarus U21 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 16:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Polonia Warszawa | 2-1 | Polonia Warszawa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 16:00 | | Azzurri Lausanne | Azzurri Lausanne - FC Martigny Spor | 1-2 | FC Martigny Spor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 16:00 | | Netherlands U19 | Netherlands U19 - Ukraine U19 | 2-0 | Ukraine U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 16:00 | | Turkey U19 | Turkey U19 - Portugal U19 | 2-1 | Portugal U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 16:30 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Basel II | 1-1 | Basel II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 16:30 | | Dudingen | Dudingen - FC Fribourg | 1-1 | FC Fribourg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 16:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Echallens | 4-1 | Echallens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 16:45 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Grand-Lancy | 0-4 | Grand-Lancy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 17:00 | | Andorra | Andorra - Faroe Islands | 0-0 | Faroe Islands | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 17:00 | | Bosnia-Herzegovi | Bosnia-Herzegovi - Gibraltar | 5-0 | Gibraltar | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 17:00 | | Cyprus | Cyprus - Estonia | 0-0 | Estonia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 17:00 | | Sweden | Sweden - Belarus | 4-0 | Belarus | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 17:00 | | Switzerland | Switzerland - Latvia | 1-0 | Latvia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 17:00 | | [12]St. Patricks Ath | [12]St. Patricks Ath - Shamrock Rovers[6] | 2-1 | Shamrock Rovers[6] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 17:00 | | [9]Cittadella | [9]Cittadella - Spezia[7] | 1-0 | Spezia[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 17:00 | | [21]Almeria | [21]Almeria - AD Alcorcon[18] | 3-1 | AD Alcorcon[18] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 17:00 | | [13]Numancia | [13]Numancia - Rayo Vallecano[19] | 0-0 | Rayo Vallecano[19] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 17:00 | | Mutilvera | Mutilvera - coruxo FC | 0-0 | coruxo FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 17:00 | | RCD Espanyol B | RCD Espanyol B - Villarreal B | 0-2 | Villarreal B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 17:00 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - Katwijk | 2-2 | Katwijk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 17:00 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - TEC | 1-4 | TEC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 17:00 | | Kriens | Kriens - United Zurich | 3-2 | United Zurich | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 17:15 | | IR Reykjavik | IR Reykjavik - Kopavogur | 1-2 | Kopavogur | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 17:30 | | [7]Drogheda United | [7]Drogheda United - Bohemians[5] | 0-1 | Bohemians[5] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 17:30 | | Prato | Prato - Livorno | 1-3 | Livorno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 17:30 | | Tuttocuoio | Tuttocuoio - Olbia | 5-0 | Olbia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 18:00 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Wexford | 2-0 | Wexford | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 18:00 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - Minnesota | 5-2 | Minnesota | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 18:00 | | [12]Santo Andre | [12]Santo Andre - Santos[3] | 0-1 | Santos[3] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 18:00 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - Saint Louis | 0-0 | Saint Louis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:00 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - Barakaldo CF | 2-1 | Barakaldo CF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:00 | | [8]Linense(BRA) | [8]Linense(BRA) - Sao Bernardo[14] | 1-0 | Sao Bernardo[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:00 | | [1]Palmeiras | [1]Palmeiras - Audax Sao Paulo[16] | 2-2 | Audax Sao Paulo[16] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:00 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - Rangers Talca | 1-2 | Rangers Talca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:00 | | Thor Akureyri | Thor Akureyri - Valur Reykjavik | 2-4 | Valur Reykjavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:00 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - Almirante Barros | 1-0 | Almirante Barros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:30 | | [4]Bray Wanderers | [4]Bray Wanderers - Limerick FC[9] | 0-1 | Limerick FC[9] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:30 | | [4]Benevento | [4]Benevento - Trapani[21] | 1-3 | Trapani[21] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:30 | | [20]Mallorca | [20]Mallorca - Levante[1] | 1-1 | Levante[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:30 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - CA Penarol | 2-2 | CA Penarol | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:30 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - El Tanque Sisley | 2-1 | El Tanque Sisley | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:30 | | Rampla Juniors F | Rampla Juniors F - Racing Club Mont | 0-3 | Racing Club Mont | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:30 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Boston River | 2-1 | Boston River | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:30 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Renate AC | 3-1 | Renate AC | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:45 | | Belgium | Belgium - Greece | 1-1 | Greece | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:45 | | Bulgaria | Bulgaria - Netherlands | 2-0 | Netherlands | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:45 | | Luxembourg | Luxembourg - France | 1-3 | France | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:45 | | Portugal | Portugal - Hungary | 3-0 | Hungary | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:45 | | [8]Finn Harps | [8]Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers[10] | 2-1 | Sligo Rovers[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:45 | | [5]Athlone Town | [5]Athlone Town - Shelbourne[7] | 1-4 | Shelbourne[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:45 | | Cabinteely | Cabinteely - Cobh Ramblers | 4-1 | Cobh Ramblers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:45 | | [3]UC Dublin | [3]UC Dublin - Longford Town[6] | 2-0 | Longford Town[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 19:45 | | [5]Real Oviedo | [5]Real Oviedo - Girona[2] | 2-0 | Girona[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 20:00 | | [5]New York Red Bul | [5]New York Red Bul - Real Salt Lake[19] | 0-0 | Real Salt Lake[19] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 20:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Coquimbo Unido | 2-1 | Coquimbo Unido | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 20:00 | | Valdivia | Valdivia - Iberia Los Angel | 3-2 | Iberia Los Angel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 20:15 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | Deportes Tolima | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 20:15 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Leones | 1-0 | Leones | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 21:00 | | Aguila | Aguila - A.D. Isidro Meta | 1-1 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 21:00 | | CD Dragon | CD Dragon - CD Universidad d | 2-0 | CD Universidad d | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 21:00 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Pasaquina | 1-0 | Pasaquina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 21:00 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - Sonsonate | 1-0 | Sonsonate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 21:00 | | Los Angeles 2 | Los Angeles 2 - Vancouver Whitec | 2-0 | Vancouver Whitec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 21:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - New York Red Bul | 3-3 | New York Red Bul | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 21:00 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Harrisburg City | 1-0 | Harrisburg City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 21:30 | | Novorizontino | Novorizontino - Mirassol | 0-0 | Mirassol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 21:30 | | America MG | America MG - Tricordiano | 3-0 | Tricordiano | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 22:00 | | [15]Ferroviaria SP | [15]Ferroviaria SP - Ituano(SP)[10] | 3-1 | Ituano(SP)[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 22:00 | | Deportes La Sere | Deportes La Sere - Union La Calera | 0-1 | Union La Calera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 22:30 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Valledupar FC | 2-1 | Valledupar FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 23:00 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Loros | 3-1 | Loros | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 23:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - Tampico Madero | 2-0 | Tampico Madero | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 23:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - Juarez | 0-0 | Juarez | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 23:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Millonarios | 2-1 | Millonarios | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 23:00 | | Real Santander | Real Santander - Bogota FC | 2-0 | Bogota FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 23:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Cincinnati | 2-1 | Cincinnati | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 23:00 | | Caldense(MG) | Caldense(MG) - Democrata | 1-3 | Democrata | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/25 23:30 | | [11]Columbus Crew | [11]Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers[1] | 3-2 | Portland Timbers[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 23:30 | | Carolina RailHaw | Carolina RailHaw - Miami FC | 1-1 | Miami FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/25 23:30 | | Puerto Rico | Puerto Rico - New York Cosmos | 0-0 | New York Cosmos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/25 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Orlando City 2 | 1-0 | Orlando City 2 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|