04/06 00:00 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Cortulua | 1-0 | Cortulua | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
04/06 00:00 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Bolivar | 1-4 | Bolivar | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 00:30 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - CD El Nacional | 0-0 | CD El Nacional | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 00:30 | | CA Rondoniense | CA Rondoniense - AA Luziania | 2-2 | AA Luziania | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 00:30 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Atlético F.C. | 1-2 | Atlético F.C. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 00:45 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Universidad de C | 2-0 | Universidad de C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 00:45 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Liverpool (URU) | 2-0 | Liverpool (URU) | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 01:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Atletico Huila | 1-0 | Atletico Huila | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 01:30 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Chivas Guadalaja | 1-2 | Chivas Guadalaja | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 02:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Tigres UANL | 1-2 | Tigres UANL | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:00 | | [8]Kuruvchi Bunyodk | [8]Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Qizilqum Zarafsh[12] | 0-1 | Qizilqum Zarafsh[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:00 | | Shortan Guzor | Shortan Guzor - Lokomotiv Tashke | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Tashke | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | [9]Gostaresh Folad | [9]Gostaresh Folad - Esteghlal Tehran[2] | 1-1 | Esteghlal Tehran[2] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:15 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft | 1-1 | Sanat Naft | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:15 | | [4]Panathinaikos | [4]Panathinaikos - Panionios[2] | 1-0 | Panionios[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - CS Universitatea | 0-1 | CS Universitatea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | [1]Flora Tallinn II | [1]Flora Tallinn II - Elva[9] | 6-2 | Elva[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:30 | | [18]Roda JC | [18]Roda JC - Zwolle[11] | 2-1 | Zwolle[11] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:30 | | Platanias FC | Platanias FC - AEK | 0-2 | AEK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:30 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Deportivo Pereir | 0-0 | Deportivo Pereir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:00 | | [8]Brann | [8]Brann - Stromsgodset[3] | 3-0 | Stromsgodset[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:00 | | [15]Haugesund | [15]Haugesund - Valerenga[7] | 4-3 | Valerenga[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:00 | | [12]Viking | [12]Viking - Tromso[9] | 1-2 | Tromso[9] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:00 | | [1]EL Ahly | [1]EL Ahly - Petrojet[6] | 2-0 | Petrojet[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:00 | | FC Vereya | FC Vereya - FC Dunav Ruse | 2-0 | FC Dunav Ruse | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:00 | | Konyaspor | Konyaspor - Sivasspor | 3-2 | Sivasspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:30 | | [8]Eibar | [8]Eibar - Las Palmas[12] | 3-1 | Las Palmas[12] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:30 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus | 2-1 | AGF Aarhus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:30 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - Astra Ploiesti | 3-0 | Astra Ploiesti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Saguntino | Saguntino - Fuenlabrada | 3-0 | Fuenlabrada | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | [7]FC Twente Ensche | [7]FC Twente Ensche - PSV Eindhoven[3] | 2-2 | PSV Eindhoven[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:15 | | [5]Academica Coimbr | [5]Academica Coimbr - Aves[2] | 0-0 | Aves[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:30 | | [13]Valencia | [13]Valencia - Celta Vigo[10] | 3-2 | Celta Vigo[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Cucuta | 1-0 | Cucuta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|