04/22 01:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Jaguares de Cord | 2-1 | Jaguares de Cord | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
|
04/22 01:00 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Sporting Cristal | 1-0 | Sporting Cristal | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 02:00 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Toluca | 2-0 | Toluca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 04:00 | | [13]Mito Hollyhock | [13]Mito Hollyhock - Avispa Fukuoka[6] | 1-1 | Avispa Fukuoka[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 05:00 | | [17]Hiroshima Sanfre | [17]Hiroshima Sanfre - Vegalta Sendai[12] | 3-3 | Vegalta Sendai[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 05:00 | | [14]Ventforet Kofu | [14]Ventforet Kofu - Cerezo Osaka[7] | 1-1 | Cerezo Osaka[7] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 05:00 | | [1]Urawa Red Diamon | [1]Urawa Red Diamon - Consadole Sappor[15] | 3-2 | Consadole Sappor[15] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 05:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Renofa Yamaguchi | 0-2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 06:00 | | [2]Kashima Antlers | [2]Kashima Antlers - Jubilo Iwata[10] | 0-3 | Jubilo Iwata[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 06:00 | | [11]Kashiwa Reysol | [11]Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama Marinos[4] | 2-0 | Yokohama Marinos[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 06:00 | | [15]Ehime FC | [15]Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki[8] | 1-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 06:00 | | [20]Kyoto Sanga | [20]Kyoto Sanga - Matsumoto Yamaga[7] | 1-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga[7] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 06:00 | | Machida | Machida - Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 06:00 | | [3]Tokyo Verdy | [3]Tokyo Verdy - Thespa Kusatsu[22] | 3-1 | Thespa Kusatsu[22] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 06:00 | | [5]Gangwon FC | [5]Gangwon FC - Suwon Samsung Bl[10] | 1-2 | Suwon Samsung Bl[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/22 06:00 | | [3]Jeju United | [3]Jeju United - Daegu FC[8] | 4-2 | Daegu FC[8] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 06:00 | | [12]Jeonnam Dragons | [12]Jeonnam Dragons - Ulsan Hyundai Ho[7] | 5-0 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 06:30 | | Yuen Long | Yuen Long - Guangzhou R&F U1 | 4-0 | Guangzhou R&F U1 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 07:00 | | [16]Albirex Niigata | [16]Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo[8] | 0-3 | FC Tokyo[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 07:00 | | [2]Shonan Bellmare | [2]Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita[9] | 0-1 | Oita Trinita[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 08:00 | | [4]FC Seoul | [4]FC Seoul - Incheon United[11] | 3-0 | Incheon United[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 08:00 | | Sriwijaya FC | Sriwijaya FC - Pusamania Borneo | 1-0 | Pusamania Borneo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 08:00 | | PS TNI | PS TNI - Persib Bandung | 2-2 | Persib Bandung | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 08:00 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - North Geelong Wa | 3-1 | North Geelong Wa | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 08:00 | | Afumati | Afumati - CS Balotesti | 1-0 | CS Balotesti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 08:00 | | FC Brasov | FC Brasov - CSM Ramnicu Valc | 3-0 | CSM Ramnicu Valc | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 08:00 | | Juventus Bucures | Juventus Bucures - FC UT Arad | 1-2 | FC UT Arad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 08:00 | | Metalul Resita | Metalul Resita - Braila | 3-0 | Braila | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 08:00 | | Olimpia Satu Mar | Olimpia Satu Mar - Unirea Tarlungen | 3-0 | Unirea Tarlungen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 08:15 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - Trinec | 1-0 | Trinec | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 08:35 | | Aizawl FC | Aizawl FC - Mohun Bagan(Ind) | 1-0 | Mohun Bagan(Ind) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 09:00 | | [5]Yokohama FC | [5]Yokohama FC - JEF United Ichih[12] | 4-0 | JEF United Ichih[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 09:00 | | Bonnyrigg White | Bonnyrigg White - Sutherland Shark | 2-3 | Sutherland Shark | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 09:00 | | PCYC Parramatta | PCYC Parramatta - APIA Tigers | 1-3 | APIA Tigers | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/22 09:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Foresta Suceava | 2-2 | Foresta Suceava | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 09:30 | | South China | South China - Kitchee | 0-3 | Kitchee | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 09:45 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - Sydney United | 0-4 | Sydney United | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/22 10:00 | | [13]Sagan Tosu | [13]Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe[3] | 1-0 | Vissel Kobe[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 10:00 | | [6]Tartu JK Maag Ta | [6]Tartu JK Maag Ta - Levadia Tallinn[1] | 0-2 | Levadia Tallinn[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 10:15 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - SK Slovan Varnsd | 1-0 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 10:30 | | Caykur Rizespor | Caykur Rizespor - Basaksehir | 3-3 | Basaksehir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:00 | | [15]Malaga | [15]Malaga - Valencia[12] | 2-0 | Valencia[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:00 | | [16]Erzgebirge Aue | [16]Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 96[2] | 2-2 | Hannover 96[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:00 | | [7]FC Heidenheim | [7]FC Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefel[17] | 2-2 | Arminia Bielefel[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/22 11:00 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Ural Sverdlovsk | 2-0 | Ural Sverdlovsk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:00 | | [6]Samtredia | [6]Samtredia - Lokomotiv Tbilis[2] | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Tbilis[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:00 | | [7]Buxoro FK | [7]Buxoro FK - Mashal Muborak[5] | 2-2 | Mashal Muborak[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:00 | | [3]KuruvchiKokand19 | [3]KuruvchiKokand19 - Metalourg Bekaba[15] | 3-0 | Metalourg Bekaba[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:00 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - Shortan Guzor | 1-0 | Shortan Guzor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:00 | | [12]OTMK Olmaliq | [12]OTMK Olmaliq - Qizilqum Zarafsh[10] | 0-0 | Qizilqum Zarafsh[10] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:00 | | Sogdiyona Jizzax | Sogdiyona Jizzax - Neftchi Fargona | 0-1 | Neftchi Fargona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Aarhus Fremad | 3-0 | Aarhus Fremad | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:00 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest | 1-1 | FC Sydvest | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:00 | | Sunderland U23 | Sunderland U23 - Arsenal U23 | 2-1 | Arsenal U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:05 | | Churchill Brothe | Churchill Brothe - Chennaiyin | 6-1 | Chennaiyin | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:15 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Aberdeen | 2-3 | Aberdeen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:30 | | [2]Warriors | [2]Warriors - Home United FC[3] | 2-2 | Home United FC[3] | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Barito Putera | 1-1 | Barito Putera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:00 | | [1]MSV Duisburg | [1]MSV Duisburg - FSV Frankfurt[18] | 3-2 | FSV Frankfurt[18] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:00 | | [4]Holstein Kiel | [4]Holstein Kiel - Chemnitzer[9] | 2-0 | Chemnitzer[9] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:00 | | [5]Magdeburg | [5]Magdeburg - SG Sonnenhof Gro[6] | 2-1 | SG Sonnenhof Gro[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:00 | | [20]FSV Mainz 05 (Yo | [20]FSV Mainz 05 (Yo - Hallescher FC[10] | 3-2 | Hallescher FC[10] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:00 | | [19]SC Paderborn 07 | [19]SC Paderborn 07 - Sportfreunde Lot[11] | 3-1 | Sportfreunde Lot[11] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:00 | | [17]Werder Bremen (Y | [17]Werder Bremen (Y - Hansa Rostock[13] | 0-2 | Hansa Rostock[13] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:00 | | [7]VfL Osnabruck | [7]VfL Osnabruck - Vfr Aalen[2] | 1-0 | Vfr Aalen[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:00 | | [15]SV Wehen Wiesbad | [15]SV Wehen Wiesbad - Jahn Regensburg[3] | 1-1 | Jahn Regensburg[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Husqvarna FF | 2-1 | Husqvarna FF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:00 | | [11]Ratchaburi FC | [11]Ratchaburi FC - Muang Thong Unit[2] | 1-1 | Muang Thong Unit[2] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:00 | | [2]Lamia | [2]Lamia - Panserraikos[8] | 3-1 | Panserraikos[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:00 | | Pegasus | Pegasus - Hong Kong FC | 5-0 | Hong Kong FC | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Kjellerup | 1-1 | Kjellerup | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:30 | | Nejmeh SC | Nejmeh SC - Salam Zgharta | 1-1 | Salam Zgharta | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:30 | | [5]Al-Safa | [5]Al-Safa - Alnabisheet[6] | 0-3 | Alnabisheet[6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:30 | | Como | Como - Lupa Roma | 2-1 | Lupa Roma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:30 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Lucchese | 1-0 | Lucchese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Livorno | 0-0 | Livorno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:30 | | Tuttocuoio | Tuttocuoio - Racing Roma | 2-1 | Racing Roma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:30 | | Siena | Siena - Viterbese | 3-2 | Viterbese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - Vitesse Arnhem ( | 3-1 | Vitesse Arnhem ( | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
|
04/22 12:30 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - FC Twente Ensche | 1-1 | FC Twente Ensche | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - Koninklijke HFC | 1-1 | Koninklijke HFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:30 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - GVVV | 3-1 | GVVV | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [4]Ilves Tampere | [4]Ilves Tampere - RoPS Rovaniemi[12] | 0-2 | RoPS Rovaniemi[12] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | PS Kemi Kings | PS Kemi Kings - SJK Seinajoki | 3-1 | SJK Seinajoki | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [7]Vaasa VPS | [7]Vaasa VPS - KuPs[6] | 2-2 | KuPs[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [5]FC Kuressaare | [5]FC Kuressaare - Elva[10] | 4-0 | Elva[10] | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [11]Kongsvinger | [11]Kongsvinger - Ranheim IL[1] | 0-0 | Ranheim IL[1] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [2]Dinamo Zagreb | [2]Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split[4] | 0-2 | Hajduk Split[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [1]Stade Brestois | [1]Stade Brestois - Amiens[6] | 2-3 | Amiens[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [5]Banants | [5]Banants - Gandzasar Kapan[2] | 0-0 | Gandzasar Kapan[2] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | Karlskrona AIF | Karlskrona AIF - FC Rosengard | 1-0 | FC Rosengard | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - Angelholms FF | 0-3 | Angelholms FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [10]Vaprus Parnu | [10]Vaprus Parnu - Trans Narva[4] | 0-2 | Trans Narva[4] | 1-6 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | Team TG FF | Team TG FF - Vasteras SK FK | 0-2 | Vasteras SK FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [2]FK Ventspils | [2]FK Ventspils - FHK Liepajas Met[4] | 1-1 | FHK Liepajas Met[4] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [4]Chateauroux | [4]Chateauroux - Concarneau[3] | 2-0 | Concarneau[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [7]Dinamo Batumi | [7]Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi[3] | 1-3 | Torpedo Kutaisi[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [16]Ascoli | [16]Ascoli - Brescia[18] | 0-0 | Brescia[18] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [13]Avellino | [13]Avellino - Cesena[15] | 1-1 | Cesena[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [5]Cittadella | [5]Cittadella - Carpi[9] | 4-1 | Carpi[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [22]Latina | [22]Latina - Spal[1] | 1-2 | Spal[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [14]Pro Vercelli | [14]Pro Vercelli - Salernitana[12] | 0-0 | Salernitana[12] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [8]Spezia | [8]Spezia - ACD Virtus Entel[7] | 2-0 | ACD Virtus Entel[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [17]Trapani | [17]Trapani - Pisa[21] | 1-0 | Pisa[21] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [11]Bari | [11]Bari - Verona[2] | 0-2 | Verona[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [20]Ternana | [20]Ternana - Frosinone[3] | 2-0 | Frosinone[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [15]Magesi | [15]Magesi - FC Cape Town[14] | 3-0 | FC Cape Town[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | [12]Milano United | [12]Milano United - Mbombela United[11] | 0-4 | Mbombela United[11] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | Mthatha Bucks | Mthatha Bucks - Witbank Spurs | 1-2 | Witbank Spurs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | Royal Eagles | Royal Eagles - Thanda Royal Zul | 0-0 | Thanda Royal Zul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Osmanlispor | 0-1 | Osmanlispor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | Alftanes | Alftanes - Vestri | 1-0 | Vestri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias | 1-5 | Doxa Katokopias | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Marienlyst | 1-3 | Marienlyst | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - Brabrand | 0-2 | Brabrand | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Odder IGF | 1-2 | Odder IGF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | Fredensborg BI | Fredensborg BI - Naesby | 0-1 | Naesby | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Middelfart G og | 1-4 | Middelfart G og | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | FC Svendborg | FC Svendborg - HIK Hellerup | 0-2 | HIK Hellerup | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - AFC | 4-0 | AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | Stoke City U23 | Stoke City U23 - Swansea U23 | 1-4 | Swansea U23 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Kotwica Kolobrze | 2-0 | Kotwica Kolobrze | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - GKS Belchatow | 4-1 | GKS Belchatow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Polonia Bytom | 2-0 | Polonia Bytom | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:15 | | Sion II | Sion II - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 2-4 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:30 | | [1]Bayern Munchen | [1]Bayern Munchen - FSV Mainz 05[15] | 2-2 | FSV Mainz 05[15] | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:30 | | [10]Eintracht Frankf | [10]Eintracht Frankf - Augsburg[16] | 3-1 | Augsburg[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:30 | | [14]Hamburger SV | [14]Hamburger SV - SV Darmstadt 98[18] | 1-2 | SV Darmstadt 98[18] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:30 | | [5]Hertha Berlin | [5]Hertha Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg[13] | 1-0 | VfL Wolfsburg[13] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:30 | | [17]Ingolstadt | [17]Ingolstadt - Werder Bremen[8] | 2-4 | Werder Bremen[8] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:30 | | Rostov FK | Rostov FK - Spartak Moscow | 3-0 | Spartak Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:30 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar Perm | 3-3 | Amkar Perm | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:30 | | [6]Trencin | [6]Trencin - MFK Ruzomberok[3] | 2-1 | MFK Ruzomberok[3] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:30 | | El-Sharqeya | El-Sharqeya - El Daklyeh | 2-0 | El Daklyeh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:35 | | Bengaluru | Bengaluru - DSK Shivaians | 7-0 | DSK Shivaians | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [16]Bournemouth AFC | [16]Bournemouth AFC - Middlesbrough[19] | 4-0 | Middlesbrough[19] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [17]Hull City | [17]Hull City - Watford[10] | 2-0 | Watford[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [18]Swansea City | [18]Swansea City - Stoke City[11] | 2-0 | Stoke City[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [13]West Ham United | [13]West Ham United - Everton[7] | 0-0 | Everton[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [6]Jonkopings Sodra | [6]Jonkopings Sodra - AIK Solna[9] | 2-1 | AIK Solna[9] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [15]GAIS Goteborg | [15]GAIS Goteborg - Helsingborg[6] | 0-0 | Helsingborg[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [1]Osters IF | [1]Osters IF - Dalkurd FF[7] | 1-2 | Dalkurd FF[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [10]Varbergs BoIS FC | [10]Varbergs BoIS FC - IK Frej[8] | 2-1 | IK Frej[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [4]Dinamo Minsk | [4]Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno[1] | 1-0 | Neman Grodno[1] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [5]Dnepr Mogilev | [5]Dnepr Mogilev - Naftan Novopoloc[14] | 4-0 | Naftan Novopoloc[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [2]Shakhter Soligor | [2]Shakhter Soligor - Dinamo Brest[11] | 3-0 | Dinamo Brest[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [3]Slutsksakhar Slu | [3]Slutsksakhar Slu - FK Gorodeya[12] | 1-1 | FK Gorodeya[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | IK Oddevold | IK Oddevold - Kristianstads FF | 1-0 | Kristianstads FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - Ljungskile | 0-2 | Ljungskile | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Mjallby AIF | 2-1 | Mjallby AIF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [2]Sturm Graz | [2]Sturm Graz - Mattersburg[9] | 0-2 | Mattersburg[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [11]Brentford | [11]Brentford - Queens Park Rang[17] | 3-1 | Queens Park Rang[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [18]Bristol City | [18]Bristol City - Barnsley[14] | 3-2 | Barnsley[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [21]Nottingham Fores | [21]Nottingham Fores - Reading[3] | 3-2 | Reading[3] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [24]Rotherham United | [24]Rotherham United - Ipswich Town[15] | 1-0 | Ipswich Town[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [5]Sheffield Wednes | [5]Sheffield Wednes - Derby County[9] | 2-1 | Derby County[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [23]Wigan Athletic | [23]Wigan Athletic - Cardiff City[13] | 0-0 | Cardiff City[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [16]Wolverhampton | [16]Wolverhampton - Blackburn Rovers[22] | 0-0 | Blackburn Rovers[22] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [19]Burton Albion | [19]Burton Albion - Leeds United[7] | 2-1 | Leeds United[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [4]Huddersfield Tow | [4]Huddersfield Tow - Fulham[6] | 1-4 | Fulham[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [20]Bury | [20]Bury - Northampton Town[16] | 3-0 | Northampton Town[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [23]Chesterfield | [23]Chesterfield - Charlton Athleti[15] | 1-2 | Charlton Athleti[15] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [24]Coventry City | [24]Coventry City - Walsall[13] | 1-0 | Walsall[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [18]Gillingham | [18]Gillingham - Fleetwood Town[3] | 2-3 | Fleetwood Town[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [6]Millwall | [6]Millwall - Oxford United[10] | 0-3 | Oxford United[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [21]Port Vale | [21]Port Vale - Bolton Wanderers[2] | 0-2 | Bolton Wanderers[2] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [19]Shrewsbury Town | [19]Shrewsbury Town - Southend United[7] | 1-0 | Southend United[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [22]Swindon Town | [22]Swindon Town - Scunthorpe Unite[4] | 1-2 | Scunthorpe Unite[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [5]Bradford City | [5]Bradford City - AFC Wimbledon[14] | 3-0 | AFC Wimbledon[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [12]Milton Keynes Do | [12]Milton Keynes Do - Sheffield United[1] | 0-3 | Sheffield United[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [17]Oldham Athletic | [17]Oldham Athletic - Rochdale[8] | 1-1 | Rochdale[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [11]Peterborough Uni | [11]Peterborough Uni - Bristol Rovers[9] | 4-2 | Bristol Rovers[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [7]Blackpool | [7]Blackpool - Cheltenham Town[21] | 3-0 | Cheltenham Town[21] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [10]Colchester Unite | [10]Colchester Unite - Plymouth Argyle[2] | 0-0 | Plymouth Argyle[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [14]Grimsby Town | [14]Grimsby Town - Yeovil Town[18] | 4-2 | Yeovil Town[18] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [22]Hartlepool Unite | [22]Hartlepool Unite - Barnet[16] | 0-2 | Barnet[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [4]Luton Town | [4]Luton Town - Notts County[15] | 2-1 | Notts County[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Accrington Stanl | 1-0 | Accrington Stanl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [3]Portsmouth | [3]Portsmouth - Cambridge United[9] | 2-1 | Cambridge United[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [5]Stevenage Boroug | [5]Stevenage Boroug - Mansfield Town[12] | 0-1 | Mansfield Town[12] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [20]Crawley Town | [20]Crawley Town - Carlisle United[8] | 3-3 | Carlisle United[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [19]Crewe Alexandra | [19]Crewe Alexandra - Leyton Orient[24] | 3-0 | Leyton Orient[24] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [6]Exeter City | [6]Exeter City - Morecambe[17] | 3-1 | Morecambe[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [13]Wycombe Wanderer | [13]Wycombe Wanderer - Doncaster Rovers[1] | 2-1 | Doncaster Rovers[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [3]Dundee United | [3]Dundee United - Saint Mirren[8] | 3-2 | Saint Mirren[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [5]Dunfermline Athl | [5]Dunfermline Athl - Falkirk[2] | 1-2 | Falkirk[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [4]Greenock Morton | [4]Greenock Morton - Ayr Utd.[10] | 1-1 | Ayr Utd.[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [6]Queen of South | [6]Queen of South - Dumbarton[9] | 1-2 | Dumbarton[9] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [4]Airdrie United | [4]Airdrie United - Alloa Athletic[2] | 0-1 | Alloa Athletic[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [7]Albion Rovers | [7]Albion Rovers - East Fife[6] | 0-1 | East Fife[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [5]Brechin City | [5]Brechin City - Stranraer[8] | 0-0 | Stranraer[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [1]Livingston | [1]Livingston - Queens Park[3] | 4-0 | Queens Park[3] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [9]Peterhead | [9]Peterhead - Stenhousemuir[10] | 0-1 | Stenhousemuir[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [9]Berwick Rangers | [9]Berwick Rangers - Montrose[5] | 0-1 | Montrose[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [10]Cowdenbeath | [10]Cowdenbeath - Arbroath[2] | 1-2 | Arbroath[2] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [7]Edinburgh City | [7]Edinburgh City - Annan Athletic[3] | 2-0 | Annan Athletic[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [4]Elgin City | [4]Elgin City - Stirling Albion[6] | 2-2 | Stirling Albion[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [1]Forfar Athletic | [1]Forfar Athletic - Clyde[8] | 3-0 | Clyde[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | FK Bezanija | FK Bezanija - Sindjelic Beogra | 1-1 | Sindjelic Beogra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Jagodina | Jagodina - Buducnost Dobano | 2-1 | Buducnost Dobano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [12]Proleter | [12]Proleter - Kolubara[15] | 4-1 | Kolubara[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Radnicki Pirot | Radnicki Pirot - Indjija | 1-1 | Indjija | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Pivara | 2-2 | Pivara | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [2]Sloboda | [2]Sloboda - BSK Borca[13] | 2-1 | BSK Borca[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Zemun | Zemun - Odzaci | 1-0 | Odzaci | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [10]Real Valladolid | [10]Real Valladolid - Elche[13] | 2-1 | Elche[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [2]Naxxar Lions | [2]Naxxar Lions - Sirens[8] | 2-1 | Sirens[8] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - Athletic Bilbao | 1-3 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | KFR Aegir | KFR Aegir - Ymir | 3-2 | Ymir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [1]Etar | [1]Etar - Botev Galabovo[11] | 2-1 | Botev Galabovo[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Levski Karlovo | Levski Karlovo - Bansko | 2-0 | Bansko | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Oboriste | Oboriste - PFC Nesebar | 0-0 | PFC Nesebar | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Pomorie | Pomorie - Vitosha Bistrits | 1-0 | Vitosha Bistrits | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Spartak Pleven | Spartak Pleven - Tsarsko Selo | 1-3 | Tsarsko Selo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [6]Flamurtari | [6]Flamurtari - Vllaznia Shkoder[4] | 2-0 | Vllaznia Shkoder[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Korabi Peshkopi | Korabi Peshkopi - Luftetari Gjirok | 0-4 | Luftetari Gjirok | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [1]KS Kukesi | [1]KS Kukesi - KF Tirana[7] | 4-1 | KF Tirana[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [9]KF Laci | [9]KF Laci - Skenderbeu Korca[3] | 1-5 | Skenderbeu Korca[3] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | [2]Partizani Tirana | [2]Partizani Tirana - Teuta Durres[8] | 5-1 | Teuta Durres[8] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - AEK Larnaca | 1-2 | AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Floriana F.C. | Floriana F.C. - Gzira United | 1-1 | Gzira United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Tarxien Rainbows | Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan | 0-3 | Balzan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Gateshead | 0-4 | Gateshead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Barrow | 0-2 | Barrow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Guiseley | 1-1 | Guiseley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Torquay United | 1-2 | Torquay United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Eastleigh | 2-0 | Eastleigh | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Chester FC | 5-2 | Chester FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Southport | 4-1 | Southport | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - York City | 1-1 | York City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Maidstone United | 2-2 | Maidstone United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Macclesfield Tow | 2-1 | Macclesfield Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | North Ferriby Un | North Ferriby Un - Aldershot Town | 0-3 | Aldershot Town | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Dagenham Redbrid | 0-1 | Dagenham Redbrid | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Euromilk | Euromilk - Metalurg Skopje | 3-3 | Metalurg Skopje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Negotino | Negotino - Vellazerimi | 0-0 | Vellazerimi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | FK Teteks Tetovo | FK Teteks Tetovo - FK Skopje | 0-0 | FK Skopje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Horizont Turnovo | Horizont Turnovo - Novaci | 2-2 | Novaci | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Crusaders | 3-0 | Crusaders | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Glenavon Lurgan | 1-3 | Glenavon Lurgan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Linfield FC | 1-5 | Linfield FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Siarka Tarnobrze | Siarka Tarnobrze - Polonia Warszawa | 1-0 | Polonia Warszawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Bruhl SG | 1-1 | Bruhl SG | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Cham | Cham - FC Tuggen | 0-1 | FC Tuggen | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - Basel II | 1-0 | Basel II | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Zurich II | 2-2 | Zurich II | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | PSNI | PSNI - Institute FC | 0-1 | Institute FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Dergview FC | 4-1 | Dergview FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | AC Horsens | AC Horsens - Esbjerg | 1-3 | Esbjerg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | FC Dnipro Dnipro | FC Dnipro Dnipro - FC Vorskla | 2-0 | FC Vorskla | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - Olimpic Donetsk | 1-0 | Olimpic Donetsk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers | 4-0 | Carrick Rangers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Portadown | 3-0 | Portadown | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:15 | | [5]Villarreal | [5]Villarreal - Leganes[17] | 2-1 | Leganes[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:15 | | Hapoel Ashkelon | Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 1-0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | [5]Decic Tuzi | [5]Decic Tuzi - Jedinstvo Bijelo[12] | 2-1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | [6]FK Grbalj Radano | [6]FK Grbalj Radano - Mladost 069 Podg[2] | 0-0 | Mladost 069 Podg[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | [7]FK Iskra Danilov | [7]FK Iskra Danilov - Bokelj Kotor[11] | 0-0 | Bokelj Kotor[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | [8]OFK Petrovac | [8]OFK Petrovac - FK Buducnost Pod[1] | 1-0 | FK Buducnost Pod[1] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | [9]FK Rudar Pljevlj | [9]FK Rudar Pljevlj - Lovcen Cetinje[10] | 2-0 | Lovcen Cetinje[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | [3]FK Sutjeska Niks | [3]FK Sutjeska Niks - Zeta Golubovic[4] | 1-2 | Zeta Golubovic[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | Slavia Sofia | Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv | 0-3 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Olbia | 0-1 | Olbia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - CFR Cluj | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | Lynx | Lynx - Gibraltar United | 1-1 | Gibraltar United | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | Banovici | Banovici - Gorazde | 1-0 | Gorazde | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - NK Bosna Visoko | 1-3 | NK Bosna Visoko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - NK Novi Travnik | 2-0 | NK Novi Travnik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Zvijezda Gradaca | 3-1 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - HNK Capljina | 2-0 | HNK Capljina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - GOSK Gabela | 1-1 | GOSK Gabela | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Sloga Simin Han | 3-0 | Sloga Simin Han | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | FC Martigny Spor | FC Martigny Spor - Grand-Lancy | 1-2 | Grand-Lancy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | [2]Paris Saint Germ | [2]Paris Saint Germ - Montpellier[12] | 2-0 | Montpellier[12] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | [11]Pogon Siedlce | [11]Pogon Siedlce - Chojniczanka Cho[1] | 1-2 | Chojniczanka Cho[1] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - Chrobry Glogow | 1-0 | Chrobry Glogow | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | [5]NK Publikum Celj | [5]NK Publikum Celj - NK Aluminij[9] | 1-0 | NK Aluminij[9] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | RFS | RFS - FC Riga United | 0-1 | FC Riga United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Municipal Iquiqu | Municipal Iquiqu - Union Espanola | 2-2 | Union Espanola | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | [6]Maritimo | [6]Maritimo - Belenenses[12] | 3-0 | Belenenses[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | [18]CD Tondela | [18]CD Tondela - Nacional da Made[17] | 2-0 | Nacional da Made[17] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Frydek-Mistek | Frydek-Mistek - Pardubice | 0-0 | Pardubice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem - SK Prostejov | 3-0 | SK Prostejov | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Maccabi Haifa | 0-1 | Maccabi Haifa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Ashdod MS | 1-1 | Ashdod MS | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Ethnikos Achnas | Ethnikos Achnas - Karmiotissa Pole | 1-1 | Karmiotissa Pole | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Borac Cacak | Borac Cacak - Cukaricki Stanko | 0-1 | Cukaricki Stanko | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - Backa | 2-1 | Backa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - FK Rad Beograd | 3-0 | FK Rad Beograd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Sp. Subotica | 3-0 | Sp. Subotica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Hrvatski dragovo | Hrvatski dragovo - NK Imotski | 4-0 | NK Imotski | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - NK Zagreb (Cro) | 3-1 | NK Zagreb (Cro) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - D. Zagreb 2 | 1-0 | D. Zagreb 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - NK Lucko | 2-0 | NK Lucko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Mladost Lucani | 0-1 | Mladost Lucani | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Crvena Zvezda | 1-2 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Vojvodina | 1-0 | Vojvodina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Vozdovac | 3-0 | Vozdovac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Brno | Brno - Mlada Boleslav | 2-3 | Mlada Boleslav | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove - Slovan Liberec | 0-1 | Slovan Liberec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - MFK Karvina | 1-0 | MFK Karvina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Legionowo | Legionowo - Warta Poznan | 1-2 | Warta Poznan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Rakow | 1-1 | Rakow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Zambrow | Zambrow - Stal Stalowa Wol | 6-2 | Stal Stalowa Wol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - United Zurich | 3-3 | United Zurich | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | FC Fribourg | FC Fribourg - Echallens | 1-2 | Echallens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Tubize | Tubize - Leuven | 1-0 | Leuven | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 0-0 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | NK Celik | NK Celik - NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - Mladost DK | 0-0 | Mladost DK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Vitez | Vitez - Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-2 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:30 | | Al-Riffa | Al-Riffa - Al-Najma | 1-4 | Al-Najma | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:30 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - Tescoma Zlin | 0-2 | Tescoma Zlin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:30 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Stade Nyonnais | 0-2 | Stade Nyonnais | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:45 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Luzern | 4-1 | Luzern | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:45 | | [10]Stal Mielec | [10]Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice[3] | 3-3 | GKS Katowice[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:45 | | [17]Nasr Taadeen | [17]Nasr Taadeen - Aswan[16] | 0-1 | Aswan[16] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | [5]Atalanta | [5]Atalanta - Bologna[15] | 3-2 | Bologna[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | [3]Degerfors | [3]Degerfors - IFK Varnamo[4] | 0-1 | IFK Varnamo[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | [10]Stromsgodset | [10]Stromsgodset - Sandefjord[8] | 1-0 | Sandefjord[8] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Terek Grozny | Terek Grozny - FK Anzi Makhacka | 0-1 | FK Anzi Makhacka | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | [9]Debreceni VSC | [9]Debreceni VSC - Haladas[5] | 4-2 | Haladas[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | [12]Gyirmot SE | [12]Gyirmot SE - Ferencvaros[4] | 2-3 | Ferencvaros[4] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | [8]Mezokovesd-Zsory | [8]Mezokovesd-Zsory - Ujpest[7] | 1-3 | Ujpest[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | [10]MTK Hungaria | [10]MTK Hungaria - Videoton[2] | 1-1 | Videoton[2] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | [6]Paks | [6]Paks - Diosgyor VTK[11] | 0-1 | Diosgyor VTK[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | [14]GKS Tychy | [14]GKS Tychy - Olsztyn Oks[12] | 2-2 | Olsztyn Oks[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | [3]Nomme JK Kalju | [3]Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi[9] | 8-0 | Tulevik Viljandi[9] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | [6]FC Koper | [6]FC Koper - Rudar Velenje[7] | 1-0 | Rudar Velenje[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Vitkovice | 1-0 | Vitkovice | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | [5]Cadiz | [5]Cadiz - Levante[1] | 1-1 | Levante[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | [4]Getafe | [4]Getafe - Gimnastic Tarrag[16] | 1-1 | Gimnastic Tarrag[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | [15]Rayo Vallecano | [15]Rayo Vallecano - CD Lugo[8] | 2-0 | CD Lugo[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - Sestao | 2-1 | Sestao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Zamudio SD | 4-2 | Zamudio SD | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - UD Logrones | 0-2 | UD Logrones | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Jumilla | Jumilla - C.D. San Fernand | 1-2 | C.D. San Fernand | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | L'Hospitalet | L'Hospitalet - Barcelona B | 2-2 | Barcelona B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor | 0-3 | Trabzonspor | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Genclerbirligi | Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor | 2-1 | Kayserispor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Fjallabyggd | Fjallabyggd - Tindastoll Hvot | 3-6 | Tindastoll Hvot | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Zulte-Waregem | 2-0 | Zulte-Waregem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Aris Limassol | Aris Limassol - Nea Salamis | 1-1 | Nea Salamis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock | 1-1 | Wisla Plock | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warszawa | 1-2 | Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Termalica B-B. | 0-1 | Termalica B-B. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Ruch Chorzow | 3-0 | Ruch Chorzow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Wisla Krakow | 3-1 | Wisla Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bial | 0-1 | Jagiellonia Bial | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk | 3-1 | Lechia Gdansk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Zaglebie Lubin | Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw | 1-1 | Slask Wroclaw | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | St. Andrews | St. Andrews - Valletta FC | 3-1 | Valletta FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - VVSB | 3-3 | VVSB | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - UNA | 2-3 | UNA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | TEC | TEC - Spakenburg | 2-2 | Spakenburg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Kriens | Kriens - Old boys | 6-0 | Old boys | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Vevey Sports | 1-2 | Vevey Sports | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:15 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspu | 4-2 | Tottenham Hotspu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:15 | | [5]Qormi F.C | [5]Qormi F.C - Fgura United[14] | 3-0 | Fgura United[14] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:15 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - The New Saints | 4-6 | The New Saints | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:15 | | Bangor City FC | Bangor City FC - Carmarthen | 0-2 | Carmarthen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:15 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Connahs Quay Tow | 0-0 | Connahs Quay Tow | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:15 | | Druids (Wal) | Druids (Wal) - Airbus UK | 3-1 | Airbus UK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:15 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town | 6-1 | Aberystwyth Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:15 | | Rhyl | Rhyl - Llandudno | 1-1 | Llandudno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:15 | | Hamrun Spartans | Hamrun Spartans - Pembroke | 1-2 | Pembroke | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:30 | | [9]Borussia Monchen | [9]Borussia Monchen - Borussia Dortmun[4] | 2-3 | Borussia Dortmun[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:30 | | [20]Osasuna | [20]Osasuna - Sporting Gijon[18] | 2-2 | Sporting Gijon[18] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:30 | | [4]Rheindorf Altach | [4]Rheindorf Altach - Trenkwalder Admi[5] | 0-0 | Trenkwalder Admi[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:30 | | [10]SV Ried | [10]SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC[7] | 1-1 | Wolfsberger AC[7] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:30 | | [8]SKN St. Polten | [8]SKN St. Polten - Red Bull Salzbur[1] | 1-2 | Red Bull Salzbur[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:30 | | [17]NEC Nijmegen | [17]NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior SBV[14] | 0-1 | Excelsior SBV[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:30 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Pro Piacenza | 1-2 | Pro Piacenza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | [18]MKS Kluczbork | [18]MKS Kluczbork - Bytovia II Bytow[16] | 2-2 | Bytovia II Bytow[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | [5]Olimpia Grudziad | [5]Olimpia Grudziad - Zaglebie Sosnowi[2] | 3-1 | Zaglebie Sosnowi[2] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | Aarau | Aarau - Wohlen | 0-3 | Wohlen | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | Servette | Servette - Winterthur | 2-3 | Winterthur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | [5]Istra 1961 Pula | [5]Istra 1961 Pula - Rijeka[1] | 1-1 | Rijeka[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | [21]Philadelphia Uni | [21]Philadelphia Uni - Montreal Impact[20] | 3-3 | Montreal Impact[20] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | [8]Michalovce | [8]Michalovce - Dunajska Streda[7] | 1-2 | Dunajska Streda[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | SC Znojmo | SC Znojmo - Viktoria Zizkov | 2-2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | Linares | Linares - La Hoya Lorca CF | 1-1 | La Hoya Lorca CF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | FC Vereya | FC Vereya - FC Montana | 1-0 | FC Montana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:15 | | [15]Estoril | [15]Estoril - Vitoria Setubal[10] | 3-0 | Vitoria Setubal[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:15 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-3 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:15 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Raanana | 2-3 | Hapoel Raanana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:30 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-2 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:45 | | [6]AZ Alkmaar | [6]AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente Ensche[7] | 2-1 | FC Twente Ensche[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:45 | | [13]Zwolle | [13]Zwolle - Heracles Almelo[9] | 1-2 | Heracles Almelo[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Bastia | 2-0 | Bastia | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | [16]Caen | [16]Caen - Nantes[10] | 0-2 | Nantes[10] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | [19]Dijon | [19]Dijon - Angers[13] | 3-2 | Angers[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | [14]Lille | [14]Lille - Guingamp[8] | 3-0 | Guingamp[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | [18]Lorient | [18]Lorient - Metz[15] | 5-1 | Metz[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | Basel | Basel - Vaduz | 2-2 | Vaduz | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | [15]Wisla Pulawy | [15]Wisla Pulawy - Podbeskidzie Bie[9] | 0-1 | Podbeskidzie Bie[9] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | [2]Misr Elmaqasah | [2]Misr Elmaqasah - Wadi Degla SC[10] | 0-1 | Wadi Degla SC[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - KAS Eupen | 3-3 | KAS Eupen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | Lierse | Lierse - Red Star Waaslan | 2-3 | Red Star Waaslan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | Lokeren | Lokeren - Roeselare | 2-1 | Roeselare | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - Saint Gilloise | 0-1 | Saint Gilloise | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | Ottawa Fury | Ottawa Fury - Toronto FC 2 | 0-0 | Toronto FC 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - AD Cantolao | 2-1 | AD Cantolao | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:15 | | [3]Cobh Ramblers | [3]Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town[6] | 2-0 | Longford Town[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:15 | | [1]Maribor | [1]Maribor - Domzale[2] | 1-0 | Domzale[2] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:30 | | [3]Vasas Budapest | [3]Vasas Budapest - Budapest Honved[1] | 1-0 | Budapest Honved[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Santiago Wandere | 2-0 | Santiago Wandere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:30 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - Standard Liege | 1-0 | Standard Liege | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Renate AC | 1-0 | Renate AC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Prato | 1-2 | Prato | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Pontedera | 2-0 | Pontedera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:45 | | [9]RCD Espanyol | [9]RCD Espanyol - Atletico Madrid[3] | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:45 | | [8]Fiorentina | [8]Fiorentina - Inter Milan[7] | 5-4 | Inter Milan[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:45 | | [11]Sligo Rovers | [11]Sligo Rovers - Derry City[5] | 1-1 | Derry City[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:45 | | [18]Go Ahead Eagles | [18]Go Ahead Eagles - Groningen[10] | 2-3 | Groningen[10] | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - Defensores de Be | 1-0 | Defensores de Be | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | [12]Barracas Central | [12]Barracas Central - Atletico Atlanta[4] | 3-1 | Atletico Atlanta[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | [11]Deportivo Espano | [11]Deportivo Espano - Colegiales[16] | 3-0 | Colegiales[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Talleres Remedio | 1-4 | Talleres Remedio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - Tristan Suarez | 0-1 | Tristan Suarez | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | [13]San Telmo | [13]San Telmo - Deportivo Riestr[3] | 1-0 | Deportivo Riestr[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Justo Jose de Ur | 1-2 | Justo Jose de Ur | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Defensores Unido | 0-1 | Defensores Unido | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Deportivo Merlo | 0-0 | Deportivo Merlo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - Racing Club Mont | 1-0 | Racing Club Mont | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | CA Juventud | CA Juventud - El Tanque Sisley | 3-0 | El Tanque Sisley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Cerro Montevideo | 1-0 | Cerro Montevideo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - La Equidad | 1-1 | La Equidad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | Real Potosi | Real Potosi - Jorge Wilsterman | 4-0 | Jorge Wilsterman | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - Blooming | 3-4 | Blooming | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:30 | | [3]Sporting Lisbon | [3]Sporting Lisbon - Benfica[1] | 1-1 | Benfica[1] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:00 | | [7]Houston Dynamo | [7]Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthqu[10] | 2-0 | San Jose Earthqu[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:00 | | [2]Portland Timbers | [2]Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitec[13] | 2-1 | Vancouver Whitec[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:00 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Aguila | 0-1 | Aguila | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:00 | | CD Dragon | CD Dragon - Chalatenango | 2-1 | Chalatenango | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:00 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - CD FAS | 0-1 | CD FAS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:00 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla | 3-1 | Santa Tecla | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:00 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - Pasaquina | 1-0 | Pasaquina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:00 | | CD Universidad d | CD Universidad d - Luis Angel Firpo | 2-1 | Luis Angel Firpo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:00 | | Union Huaral | Union Huaral - Sport Boys | 0-1 | Sport Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:00 | | Los Caimanes | Los Caimanes - Deportivo Coopso | 1-1 | Deportivo Coopso | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:00 | | Sport Loreto | Sport Loreto - Willy Serrato | 3-0 | Willy Serrato | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:00 | | Aldosivi Mar del | Aldosivi Mar del - Newells Old Boys | 0-3 | Newells Old Boys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:00 | | Defensa Y Justic | Defensa Y Justic - Lanus | 1-0 | Lanus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:00 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman | 4-3 | Atletico Tucuman | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:00 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Gimnasia La Plat | 2-1 | Gimnasia La Plat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:00 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - Union Santa Fe | 2-1 | Union Santa Fe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:00 | | Banfield | Banfield - Quilmes | 2-0 | Quilmes | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - San Jose | 3-1 | San Jose | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 20:30 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - Juan Aurich | 0-1 | Juan Aurich | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 21:00 | | Sportivo Trinide | Sportivo Trinide - Rubio nu | 3-3 | Rubio nu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 21:00 | | Temuco | Temuco - CSD Antofagasta | 2-0 | CSD Antofagasta | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 21:00 | | [2]Puerto Montt | [2]Puerto Montt - Union San Felipe[12] | 0-0 | Union San Felipe[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 21:00 | | Plaza Colonia | Plaza Colonia - CA Penarol | 1-1 | CA Penarol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 21:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Alianza Petroler | 0-2 | Alianza Petroler | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 21:00 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Pittsburgh River | 2-1 | Pittsburgh River | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 21:15 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Club Guabira | 3-3 | Club Guabira | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 22:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Chivas Guadalaja | 2-1 | Chivas Guadalaja | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 22:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Jaguares Chiapas | 2-2 | Jaguares Chiapas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 22:00 | | [8]Coquimbo Unido | [8]Coquimbo Unido - San Marcos de Ar[9] | 1-0 | San Marcos de Ar[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 22:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Ponte Preta | 1-0 | Ponte Preta | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 22:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - San Antonio | 1-2 | San Antonio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 22:05 | | Rochester Raging | Rochester Raging - New York Red Bul | 2-2 | New York Red Bul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 23:00 | | Rangers Talca | Rangers Talca - Union La Calera | 3-3 | Union La Calera | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 23:00 | | New York Cosmos | New York Cosmos - Jacksonville A. | 1-1 | Jacksonville A. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 23:00 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Deportivo Pasto | 1-0 | Deportivo Pasto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 23:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Atletico Junior | 3-1 | Atletico Junior | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 23:00 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Louisville City | 1-1 | Louisville City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 23:30 | | [16]New England Revo | [16]New England Revo - D.C. United[18] | 2-2 | D.C. United[18] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 23:30 | | [9]New York Red Bul | [9]New York Red Bul - Columbus Crew[1] | 2-0 | Columbus Crew[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 23:30 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - CD El Nacional | 2-2 | CD El Nacional | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 23:30 | | River Plate Ecua | River Plate Ecua - Deportivo Cuenca | 2-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 23:30 | | Everton CD | Everton CD - Audax Italiano | 2-2 | Audax Italiano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Charleston Batte | 2-3 | Charleston Batte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|