02/06 00:05 | | Agropecuario | Agropecuario - Quilmes | 1-1 | Quilmes | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
02/06 00:15 | | San Martin San J | San Martin San J - Club Atletico Ti | 0-0 | Club Atletico Ti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 00:45 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Alianza Petroler | 0-0 | Alianza Petroler | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 01:00 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Union | 3-2 | Deportivo Union | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 08:45 | | Kuantan Fa | Kuantan Fa - Misc-Mifa | 1-1 | Misc-Mifa | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 12:00 | | Churchill Brothe | Churchill Brothe - Aizawl FC | 1-0 | Aizawl FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 12:00 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 13:00 | | Johor DT | Johor DT - PKNP | 3-0 | PKNP | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 13:00 | | kelantan | kelantan - Terengganu | 1-1 | Terengganu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 13:00 | | PDRM | PDRM - Felda United | 2-6 | Felda United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:00 | | Aris Limassol | Aris Limassol - AEP Paphos | 0-6 | AEP Paphos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:00 | | Inter U19 | Inter U19 - Spartak Moscow U | 3-3 | Spartak Moscow U | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas | 7-1 | Ethnikos Achnas | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - Olympiakos Nicos | 2-0 | Olympiakos Nicos | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Hammarby | 1-2 | Hammarby | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/06 17:00 | | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem | 0-2 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 17:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Alki Oroklini | 2-1 | Alki Oroklini | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 17:00 | | Ajax U19 | Ajax U19 - Paris Saint Germ | 0-0 | Paris Saint Germ | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 17:30 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - Bayern Munchen | 0-6 | Bayern Munchen | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
02/06 17:30 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Les Herbiers | 0-3 | Les Herbiers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 17:30 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Marseille | 0-9 | Marseille | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 17:30 | | Genclerbirligi | Genclerbirligi - Besiktas | 0-1 | Besiktas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:00 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa | 2-2 | Hapoel Haifa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:00 | | Portsmouth U23 | Portsmouth U23 - Leicester U23 | 1-1 | Leicester U23 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:45 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen | 2-2 | Werder Bremen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:45 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Saint Johnstone | 2-0 | Saint Johnstone | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:45 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Glasgow Rangers | 0-2 | Glasgow Rangers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:45 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - SC Heerenveen | 3-2 | SC Heerenveen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:45 | | Bury | Bury - AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:45 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Swindon Town | 2-1 | Swindon Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:45 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Brechin City | 3-1 | Brechin City | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:45 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Albion Rovers | 3-1 | Albion Rovers | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:45 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Crusaders | 0-3 | Crusaders | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:45 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Ballinamallard U | 2-1 | Ballinamallard U | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:45 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC | 1-3 | Linfield FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:45 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Huddersfield Tow | 1-1 | Huddersfield Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:45 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Millwall | 1-0 | Millwall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:45 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Enfield Town | 3-0 | Enfield Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:45 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Tooting Mitcham | 1-1 | Tooting Mitcham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:45 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Kortrijk | 1-0 | Kortrijk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:45 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Chelsea U23 | 1-1 | Chelsea U23 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:45 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Fleetwood Town | 3-2 | Fleetwood Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 20:00 | | Aves | Aves - Boavista (RJ) | 3-0 | Boavista (RJ) | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 20:00 | | Colegiales | Colegiales - Almirante Brown | 0-1 | Almirante Brown | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/06 20:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Club Atl. Estudi | 0-2 | Club Atl. Estudi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 20:00 | | CA Fenix Pilar | CA Fenix Pilar - Talleres Remedio | 1-1 | Talleres Remedio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 20:00 | | San Telmo | San Telmo - CA San Miguel | 0-0 | CA San Miguel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 20:00 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Deportivo Merlo | 2-1 | Deportivo Merlo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 20:05 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Paris Saint Germ | 1-4 | Paris Saint Germ | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 20:05 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Notts County | 8-1 | Notts County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 21:15 | | Nacional (AM) | Nacional (AM) - Ponte Preta | 0-0 | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 21:15 | | Brasiliense | Brasiliense - Oeste | 1-1 | Oeste | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 22:15 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Carabobo FC | 6-0 | Carabobo FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 23:00 | | Union San Felipe | Union San Felipe - CD Magallanes | 1-1 | CD Magallanes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 23:05 | | Atletico Atlanta | Atletico Atlanta - Deportivo Espano | 2-0 | Deportivo Espano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 23:30 | | Aparecidense GO | Aparecidense GO - Botafogo RJ | 2-1 | Botafogo RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|