11/11 00:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Guastatoya | 1-0 | Guastatoya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/11 00:30 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Club Sport Emele | 0-2 | Club Sport Emele | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 00:45 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Envigado FC | 2-2 | Envigado FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 01:00 | | Hawke's Bay | Hawke's Bay - Hamilton Academi | 0-2 | Hamilton Academi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 01:00 | | Team Wellington | Team Wellington - Southern United | 3-1 | Southern United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 01:00 | | Waitakere United | Waitakere United - Tasman United | 3-0 | Tasman United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 01:00 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Sport Rosario | 3-1 | Sport Rosario | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 01:00 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Chivas Guadalaja | 0-1 | Chivas Guadalaja | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 01:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Puebla | 6-1 | Puebla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 01:00 | | Cafetaleros de T | Cafetaleros de T - Juarez | 2-3 | Juarez | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 01:00 | | CD Honduras | CD Honduras - Marathon | 2-3 | Marathon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 01:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - Real de Minas | 6-1 | Real de Minas | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 01:00 | | Platense | Platense - Juticalpa | 0-0 | Juticalpa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 01:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - UPNFM | 1-2 | UPNFM | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 01:00 | | CD Vida | CD Vida - CD Olimpia | 2-0 | CD Olimpia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
11/11 02:00 | | Wellington Phoen | Wellington Phoen - Canterbury Unite | 2-3 | Canterbury Unite | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
11/11 02:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Siquinala | 3-0 | Siquinala | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 03:00 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia | 2-3 | Monarcas Morelia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 03:00 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Monterrey | 1-1 | Monterrey | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 03:00 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Atl. San Luis | 1-1 | Atl. San Luis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 03:35 | | Eastern Suburbs | Eastern Suburbs - Auckland City | 0-1 | Auckland City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 04:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 04:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Kamatamare Sanuk | 1-0 | Kamatamare Sanuk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 04:05 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 05:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - FC Gifu | 1-1 | FC Gifu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 05:00 | | Tochigi SC | Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 05:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 05:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu | 0-0 | Sangju Sangmu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 05:00 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Jeonnam Dragons | 3-2 | Jeonnam Dragons | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 06:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Machida | 0-2 | Machida | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 06:00 | | Adelaide United | Adelaide United - Perth Glory | 0-2 | Perth Glory | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 07:00 | | Beijing Renhe | Beijing Renhe - Guangzhou Fuli F | 0-0 | Guangzhou Fuli F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 07:00 | | Dalian Yifang F. | Dalian Yifang F. - Changchun Yatai | 2-0 | Changchun Yatai | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 07:00 | | Guangzhou Evergr | Guangzhou Evergr - Tianjin Teda | 5-1 | Tianjin Teda | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 07:00 | | Guizhou Zhicheng | Guizhou Zhicheng - Chongqing Lifan | 1-0 | Chongqing Lifan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 07:00 | | Hebei | Hebei - Beijing Guoan | 2-1 | Beijing Guoan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 07:00 | | Jiangsu Suning | Jiangsu Suning - Henan Jianye | 4-0 | Henan Jianye | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 07:00 | | Shanghai Shenhua | Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng | 2-2 | Shandong Luneng | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 07:00 | | Tianjin Quanjian | Tianjin Quanjian - Shanghai Dongya | 3-2 | Shanghai Dongya | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 08:00 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Central Coast Ma | 4-1 | Central Coast Ma | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 08:00 | | Bidvest Wits U21 | Bidvest Wits U21 - Kaizer Chiefs U2 | 2-1 | Kaizer Chiefs U2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 08:00 | | Bloem Celtic U21 | Bloem Celtic U21 - Mamelodi Sundown | 1-0 | Mamelodi Sundown | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 08:00 | | Golden Arrows U2 | Golden Arrows U2 - Baroka U21 | 0-0 | Baroka U21 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 08:30 | | Arema FC | Arema FC - Perseru Serui | 4-1 | Perseru Serui | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/11 09:00 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-3 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 09:30 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - WSG Wattens | 1-1 | WSG Wattens | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 09:30 | | MSK Zilina B | MSK Zilina B - Petrzalka Akadem | 5-0 | Petrzalka Akadem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 09:30 | | Universitatea Cl | Universitatea Cl - Academica Clince | 3-0 | Academica Clince | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 10:00 | | Artsakh | Artsakh - Alashkert | 0-0 | Alashkert | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 10:00 | | Lori | Lori - FC Pyunik | 0-1 | FC Pyunik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 10:00 | | Shirak | Shirak - Ararat-Armenia | 1-0 | Ararat-Armenia | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 10:30 | | Valladolid B | Valladolid B - CF Internacional | 2-1 | CF Internacional | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 10:30 | | Almeria B | Almeria B - Sevilla FC B | 1-5 | Sevilla FC B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 10:30 | | Bursaspor | Bursaspor - Kasimpasa | 1-2 | Kasimpasa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Alaves | Alaves - SD Huesca | 2-1 | SD Huesca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | keila JK | keila JK - Tallinna Kalev U | 2-0 | Tallinna Kalev U | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Rakvere FC Flora | 2-1 | Rakvere FC Flora | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - Elva | 6-1 | Elva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju I | Nomme JK Kalju I - Tartu Welco (Est | 1-3 | Tartu Welco (Est | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Tartu FC Santos | Tartu FC Santos - Flora Tallinn II | 0-0 | Flora Tallinn II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - Vendsyssel FF | 1-0 | Vendsyssel FF | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - Spartak Moscow | 2-0 | Spartak Moscow | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | FC Torpedo Minsk | FC Torpedo Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev | 3-0 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Banants | Banants - Gandzasar Kapan | | Gandzasar Kapan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Dnipro-1 | 0-3 | Dnipro-1 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Samtredia | Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-8 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - Numancia | 0-0 | Numancia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Shahrdari Arak | Shahrdari Arak - Arvand Khorramsh | 2-1 | Arvand Khorramsh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Baderan Tehran | Baderan Tehran - Malavan | 2-1 | Malavan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Fajr Sepasi | Fajr Sepasi - Shahrdari Tabriz | 0-0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Oxin Alborz | Oxin Alborz - Khooneh Be Khoon | 1-0 | Khooneh Be Khoon | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Atletico de Madr | Atletico de Madr - Cf Salmantino | 2-1 | Cf Salmantino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Unionistas de Sa | Unionistas de Sa - Ponferradina | 1-0 | Ponferradina | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Don Benito | Don Benito - Real Murcia | 0-0 | Real Murcia | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Linense | Linense - Ejido | 3-0 | Ejido | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Malaga B | Malaga B - UD Melilla | 0-1 | UD Melilla | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - Villanovense | 2-1 | Villanovense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - Baleares | 1-3 | Baleares | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Valencia B | Valencia B - Sabadell | 1-1 | Sabadell | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Atlantas Klaiped | Atlantas Klaiped - Trakai | 1-5 | Trakai | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Stumbras | 1-2 | Stumbras | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-2 | FK Zalgiris Viln | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:15 | | Groningen | Groningen - SC Heerenveen | 2-0 | SC Heerenveen | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:30 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Inter Milan | 4-1 | Inter Milan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 11:30 | | Gokulam | Gokulam - Shillong Lajong | 3-1 | Shillong Lajong | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Fulham | 2-0 | Fulham | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Floro | Floro - Mjondalen IF | 0-2 | Mjondalen IF | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Ham-Kam | Ham-Kam - Ullensaker/Kisa | 3-1 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Jerv | Jerv - Tromsdalen | 0-1 | Tromsdalen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Levanger FK | Levanger FK - Sandnes Ulf | 3-4 | Sandnes Ulf | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Nest Sotra | Nest Sotra - Asane Fotball | 1-0 | Asane Fotball | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Notodden | 0-1 | Notodden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Aalesund FK | 0-1 | Aalesund FK | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Viking | Viking - Kongsvinger | 3-1 | Kongsvinger | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Fortuna Koln | 6-0 | Fortuna Koln | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Celtic FC | 0-0 | Celtic FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - Inhulets | 4-0 | Inhulets | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Rukh Vynnyky | Rukh Vynnyky - Obolon Brovar | 0-3 | Obolon Brovar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Naft Ahvaz | Naft Ahvaz - Sanat Naft | 1-1 | Sanat Naft | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - Habitpharm Javor | 4-1 | Habitpharm Javor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Radnicki 1923 Kr | 2-0 | Radnicki 1923 Kr | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Zarkovo | Zarkovo - Zlatibor Cajetin | 2-2 | Zlatibor Cajetin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Shahrdari Mahsha | Shahrdari Mahsha - Mes Rafsanjan | 1-0 | Mes Rafsanjan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Marsa | Marsa - Zebbug | 0-0 | Zebbug | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Las Palmas B (Es | Las Palmas B (Es - CD Guijuelo | 3-1 | CD Guijuelo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - Korab Debar | 2-1 | Korab Debar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Goblen | Goblen - KF Gostivar | 0-1 | KF Gostivar | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - Pelister Bitola | 1-0 | Pelister Bitola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | FK Teteks Tetovo | FK Teteks Tetovo - Vellazerimi | 0-3 | Vellazerimi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - Pehchevo | 1-1 | Pehchevo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Plackovica | Plackovica - Detonit Junior | 0-1 | Detonit Junior | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 0-1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - Otrant | 1-3 | Otrant | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - Arsenal Tivat | 1-0 | Arsenal Tivat | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Jezero | Jezero - KOM Podgorica | 2-1 | KOM Podgorica | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Mladost Ljeskopo | Mladost Ljeskopo - Decic Tuzi | 1-0 | Decic Tuzi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Cherkashchyna-Ak | Cherkashchyna-Ak - Podillya Khmelny | 3-1 | Podillya Khmelny | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Kalush | Kalush - FSK Bukovyna Che | 2-0 | FSK Bukovyna Che | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Super Nova | Super Nova - Rezeknes | 6-3 | Rezeknes | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:00 | | Tukums-2000 | Tukums-2000 - Daugava Daugavpi | 1-2 | Daugava Daugavpi | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:15 | | Tripoli | Tripoli - Shabab Al Ghazie | 0-0 | Shabab Al Ghazie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - Arminia Bielefel | 1-1 | Arminia Bielefel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg | 2-3 | Jahn Regensburg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Union Berlin | Union Berlin - Greuther Furth | 4-0 | Greuther Furth | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - Krupa | 1-0 | Krupa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Budafoki MTE | Budafoki MTE - ZalaegerzsegTE | 2-3 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Budaorsi SC | Budaorsi SC - Vasas Budapest | 2-0 | Vasas Budapest | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Cegledi | Cegledi - Monori | 1-0 | Monori | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Nyiregyhaza | 1-1 | Nyiregyhaza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Kazincbarcikai | Kazincbarcikai - Csakvari TK | 2-3 | Csakvari TK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Mosonmagyarovari | Mosonmagyarovari - Bodajk FC Siofok | 1-3 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - Bekescsaba | 2-2 | Bekescsaba | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | VAC | VAC - Kaposvar | 0-0 | Kaposvar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | Bijelo Brdo | Bijelo Brdo - Hajduk Split 2 ( | 2-2 | Hajduk Split 2 ( | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:30 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - Metalleghe-BSI J | 3-2 | Metalleghe-BSI J | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:45 | | Lyngby | Lyngby - Fredericia | 1-3 | Fredericia | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:45 | | Naestved | Naestved - Hvidovre IF | 1-1 | Hvidovre IF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:45 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Silkeborg | 3-1 | Silkeborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:45 | | Roskilde | Roskilde - Herfolge Boldklu | 4-1 | Herfolge Boldklu | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:45 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - Fremad Amager | 0-1 | Fremad Amager | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:45 | | Barnet | Barnet - Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:45 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Doncaster Rovers | 2-2 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:45 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Cambridge United | 4-3 | Cambridge United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:45 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Charlton Athleti | 1-1 | Charlton Athleti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:45 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Fleetwood Town | 1-4 | Fleetwood Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:45 | | Hitchin Town | Hitchin Town - Solihull Moors | 0-2 | Solihull Moors | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:45 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Salford City | 1-1 | Salford City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:45 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Wrexham | 0-2 | Wrexham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 12:45 | | Haras El Hedoud | Haras El Hedoud - Ismaily | 1-0 | Ismaily | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Randers FC | Randers FC - Nordsjaelland | 1-1 | Nordsjaelland | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Yenisey Krasnoya | 3-0 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - Luch Minsk | 0-0 | Luch Minsk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - Preussen Munster | 3-1 | Preussen Munster | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Domzale | Domzale - NK Publikum Celj | 1-1 | NK Publikum Celj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | SK Slovan Varnsd | SK Slovan Varnsd - Dynamo Ceske Bud | 0-1 | Dynamo Ceske Bud | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - Viktoria Zizkov | 2-1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - Etoile Metlaoui | 1-0 | Etoile Metlaoui | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | AEK | AEK - PAE Atromitos | 0-2 | PAE Atromitos | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Aittitos Spata | Aittitos Spata - Kerkyra | 0-0 | Kerkyra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Apollon Larissa | Apollon Larissa - Panahaiki-2005 | 1-0 | Panahaiki-2005 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Iraklis | Iraklis - Aiginiakos FC | 1-1 | Aiginiakos FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Irodotos | Irodotos - Karaiskakis | 2-0 | Karaiskakis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Platanias FC | Platanias FC - Doxa Dramas | 0-0 | Doxa Dramas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Trikala | Trikala - Chania Kissamiko | 2-0 | Chania Kissamiko | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Kastrioti | Kastrioti - Kamza | 3-0 | Kamza | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Luftetari Gjirok | Luftetari Gjirok - KF Tirana | 2-1 | KF Tirana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Ringkobing | Ringkobing - Dalum IF | 4-2 | Dalum IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Opava | Opava - Banik Ostrava | 2-1 | Banik Ostrava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | Liverpool U23 | Liverpool U23 - Burnley U23 | 1-1 | Burnley U23 | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - SC Tavriya | 1-0 | SC Tavriya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Kriens | Kriens - Lausanne Sports | 1-1 | Lausanne Sports | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - KAA Gent | 2-0 | KAA Gent | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien | 3-1 | Rapid Wien | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Mattersburg | Mattersburg - TSV Hartberg | 1-2 | TSV Hartberg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar | 0-1 | AZ Alkmaar | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - Ajax | 1-7 | Ajax | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | AmaZulu | AmaZulu - Polokwane | 0-0 | Polokwane | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Cape Town City | Cape Town City - Black Leopards | 3-1 | Black Leopards | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | TS Galaxy | TS Galaxy - Pretoria Univ | 1-1 | Pretoria Univ | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Ubuntu Cape Town | Ubuntu Cape Town - Tshakhuma | 1-0 | Tshakhuma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - Karabakh Agdam | 1-3 | Karabakh Agdam | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Dronero | Dronero - Lecco | 0-1 | Lecco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - Ligorna | 3-1 | Ligorna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Lavagnese | Lavagnese - As Casale Calcio | 1-1 | As Casale Calcio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Ambrosiana | Ambrosiana - Seregno | 0-1 | Seregno | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Caronnese | Caronnese - Villafranca | 3-0 | Villafranca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Ciserano | Ciserano - Sondrio | 5-2 | Sondrio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Como | Como - Pontisola | 4-1 | Pontisola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Legnago Salus | Legnago Salus - Mantova | 2-4 | Mantova | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Olginatese | Olginatese - Rezzato | 0-1 | Rezzato | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Scanzorosciate | Scanzorosciate - Caravaggio | 0-1 | Caravaggio | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Virtus Bergamo A | Virtus Bergamo A - Darfo Boario | 0-0 | Darfo Boario | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Adriese | Adriese - Trento | 4-1 | Trento | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | ArzignanoChiampo | ArzignanoChiampo - Campodarsego | 1-2 | Campodarsego | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Clodiense | Clodiense - Belluno | 0-0 | Belluno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | AC Este | AC Este - Delta Rovigo | 3-1 | Delta Rovigo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Feltre | Feltre - Cjarlins Muzane | 2-2 | Cjarlins Muzane | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Ciliverghe Mazza | 2-1 | Ciliverghe Mazza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - OltrepoVoghera | 0-0 | OltrepoVoghera | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - Crema | 1-1 | Crema | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - Pavia | 1-0 | Pavia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Bastia | Bastia - Pianese | 1-1 | Pianese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Ponsacco | Ponsacco - Seravezza Pozzi | 5-1 | Seravezza Pozzi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Prato | Prato - Ghivizzano Borgo | 0-2 | Ghivizzano Borgo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Scandicci | 0-1 | Scandicci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | San Donato | San Donato - Tuttocuoio | 1-2 | Tuttocuoio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Sangimignanospor | Sangimignanospor - Montevarchi Calc | 0-1 | Montevarchi Calc | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Sangiovannese | Sangiovannese - Gavorrano | 0-2 | Gavorrano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Trestina | Trestina - Viareggio 2014 | 1-0 | Viareggio 2014 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Forli | Forli - Sammaurese | 0-1 | Sammaurese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Albalonga | Albalonga - Ostia Mare | 1-0 | Ostia Mare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Anzio Calcio 192 | Anzio Calcio 192 - Vis Artena | 4-2 | Vis Artena | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Avellino | Avellino - Castiadas | 1-0 | Castiadas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Citta di Anagni | Citta di Anagni - Aprilia | 0-0 | Aprilia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Cassino | 0-2 | Cassino | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Ladispoli | Ladispoli - Trastevere Calci | 0-1 | Trastevere Calci | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Lanusei Calcio | Lanusei Calcio - Latte Dolce | 0-0 | Latte Dolce | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Latina | Latina - Budoni | 2-0 | Budoni | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | SFF Atletico | SFF Atletico - Monterosi FC | 0-2 | Monterosi FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Sassari Torres | Sassari Torres - Lupa Roma | 1-1 | Lupa Roma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Andria | 1-1 | Andria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - Sarnese | 0-0 | Sarnese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Picerno | Picerno - Vesuvio Ercolane | 2-0 | Vesuvio Ercolane | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Pomigliano | Pomigliano - Nardo FK | 0-1 | Nardo FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Sorrento F.C. | Sorrento F.C. - Gelbison Cilento | 4-3 | Gelbison Cilento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Gravina | 3-0 | Gravina | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - Castrovillari | 1-3 | Castrovillari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Messina | Messina - Gela | 3-0 | Gela | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Roccella | Roccella - Nocerina | 1-2 | Nocerina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Sancataldese | Sancataldese - US Palmese | 0-1 | US Palmese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Troina | Troina - Igea Virtus | 1-1 | Igea Virtus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Turris | Turris - AS Acireale | 3-1 | AS Acireale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Cuneo | Cuneo - Pistoiese | 0-0 | Pistoiese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Olbia | Olbia - Gozzano | 1-4 | Gozzano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - Arzachena | 1-0 | Arzachena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Ravenna | 1-1 | Ravenna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Imolese | 1-0 | Imolese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Rimini | Rimini - Fermana | 2-0 | Fermana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Teramo | Teramo - Albinoleffe | 2-2 | Albinoleffe | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Catania | Catania - Catanzaro | 0-2 | Catanzaro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Bellinzona | Bellinzona - Basel II | 0-0 | Basel II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Munsingen | Munsingen - Zurich II | 3-0 | Zurich II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 13:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Echallens | 2-2 | Echallens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Caen | 0-0 | Caen | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Sampdoria | 4-1 | Sampdoria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Bologna | 2-2 | Bologna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Udinese | 2-1 | Udinese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs FF | 3-0 | Trelleborgs FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - IK Sirius FK | 1-0 | IK Sirius FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Hacken | Hacken - IFK Norrkoping F | 0-1 | IFK Norrkoping F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - AIK Solna | 0-1 | AIK Solna | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - Elfsborg | 2-0 | Elfsborg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - IFK Goteborg | 1-3 | IFK Goteborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - Hammarby | 3-3 | Hammarby | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Dalkurd FF | 0-1 | Dalkurd FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Aarau | Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 3-0 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - Rijeka | 1-2 | Rijeka | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - Trnava | 1-0 | Trnava | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Nitra | Nitra - Slovan Bratislav | 1-2 | Slovan Bratislav | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhe | 1-4 | Chikhura Sachkhe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove - Pardubice | 4-1 | Pardubice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Verona | 4-2 | Verona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Venezia | 3-2 | Venezia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol | 0-3 | Apollon Limassol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - HIK Hellerup | 1-0 | HIK Hellerup | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 | 3-1 | Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Marila Pribram | 1-1 | Marila Pribram | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - Sigma Olomouc | 0-0 | Sigma Olomouc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Cailungo | Cailungo - Domagnano | 1-3 | Domagnano | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Cosmos | Cosmos - SP La Fiorita | 0-4 | SP La Fiorita | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | SP Libertas | SP Libertas - Fiorentino | 3-3 | Fiorentino | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:00 | | Thun II | Thun II - Grand-Lancy | 1-0 | Grand-Lancy | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:15 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Everton | 0-0 | Everton | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:15 | | Santa Lucia | Santa Lucia - Pembroke | 1-1 | Pembroke | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen | 3-0 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:30 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Videoton | 1-0 | Videoton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:30 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:30 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Arka Gdynia | 0-4 | Arka Gdynia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:30 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Sunderland | 1-2 | Sunderland | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 14:30 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Aberystwyth Town | 2-3 | Aberystwyth Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - FC Copenhagen | 1-1 | FC Copenhagen | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Young Boys | 2-3 | Young Boys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - Grasshopper | 2-3 | Grasshopper | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - FC Sion | 1-2 | FC Sion | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Dynamo Kyiv | Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol | 4-0 | Mariupol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - FC Wil 1900 | 0-2 | FC Wil 1900 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Motherwell | 7-1 | Motherwell | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Rudar Velenje | Rudar Velenje - NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-2 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Santa Clara | 2-0 | Santa Clara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | FC Arouca | FC Arouca - Leixoes | 2-0 | Leixoes | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Braga B | Braga B - Academica Coimbr | 0-1 | Academica Coimbr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - SC Covilha | 2-1 | SC Covilha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Porto B | Porto B - Cova De Piedade | 2-1 | Cova De Piedade | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | CF Rayo Majadaho | CF Rayo Majadaho - Almeria | 2-0 | Almeria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - Omonia Nicosia F | 1-2 | Omonia Nicosia F | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | R. Oviedo B | R. Oviedo B - CD Vitoria (SPA) | 0-0 | CD Vitoria (SPA) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Petrojet | Petrojet - Enppi | 0-0 | Enppi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor | 2-0 | Alanyaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Dulwich Hamlet | 3-2 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:00 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - Oberwallis Nater | 3-1 | Oberwallis Nater | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:15 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Real Betis | 3-4 | Real Betis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:15 | | PAOK | PAOK - Panaitolikos Agr | 2-1 | Panaitolikos Agr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:30 | | Navalcarnero | Navalcarnero - Celta vigo b | 3-1 | Celta vigo b | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:30 | | Rapido de Bouzas | Rapido de Bouzas - UD San Sebastian | 1-1 | UD San Sebastian | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:30 | | UD Marbella | UD Marbella - Recreativo Huelv | 1-0 | Recreativo Huelv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:30 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - Keshla | 1-4 | Keshla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:30 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City | 2-3 | Tuzla City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:30 | | Valdivia | Valdivia - Santiago Wandere | 0-4 | Santiago Wandere | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:30 | | Albissola | Albissola - Juventus U23 | 1-0 | Juventus U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Carrarese | 2-3 | Carrarese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:30 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Pisa | 0-1 | Pisa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:30 | | Novara | Novara - Arezzo | 2-2 | Arezzo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:30 | | Siena | Siena - Pro Vercelli | 0-2 | Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:45 | | Heracles Almelo | Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord | 0-2 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 15:45 | | coruxo FC | coruxo FC - AD Union Adarve | 2-1 | AD Union Adarve | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Marseille | Marseille - Dijon | 2-0 | Dijon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Rennes | Rennes - Nantes | 1-1 | Nantes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Peters | 2-0 | Zenit St. Peters | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Zlate Moravce | Zlate Moravce - SKF Sered | 0-1 | SKF Sered | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - Red Bull Salzbur | 0-2 | Red Bull Salzbur | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Alki Oroklini | Alki Oroklini - AEK Larnaca | 0-3 | AEK Larnaca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - Fuenlabrada | 1-1 | Fuenlabrada | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - Deportivo La Cor | 2-2 | Deportivo La Cor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Barakaldo CF | Barakaldo CF - Calahorra | 1-2 | Calahorra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao | 3-1 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - SD Gernika | 2-0 | SD Gernika | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Talavera CF | Talavera CF - C.D. San Fernand | 0-0 | C.D. San Fernand | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | CF Badalona | CF Badalona - SD Ejea | 0-0 | SD Ejea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Lleida | Lleida - CD Alcoyano | 2-0 | CD Alcoyano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Teruel | Teruel - Barcelona B | 1-0 | Barcelona B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1-2 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - KF Laci | 1-0 | KF Laci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - Flamurtari | 1-0 | Flamurtari | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Gyirmot SE | Gyirmot SE - Gyor | 2-1 | Gyor | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:00 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - Tescoma Zlin | 3-1 | Tescoma Zlin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:15 | | Independiente | Independiente - Belgrano | 2-1 | Belgrano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:30 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - Wolverhampton | 1-1 | Wolverhampton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:30 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Manchester Unite | 3-1 | Manchester Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:30 | | NK Lokomotiva | NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:30 | | Zejtun Corinthia | Zejtun Corinthia - Gudja United | 0-1 | Gudja United | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 16:30 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - SD Amorebieta | 2-0 | SD Amorebieta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Schalke 04 | 3-0 | Schalke 04 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Lazio | 1-1 | Lazio | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Bodo Glimt | Bodo Glimt - Valerenga | 1-1 | Valerenga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Brann | 3-1 | Brann | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Molde | Molde - Haugesund | 2-0 | Haugesund | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Odd Grenland | Odd Grenland - Stabaek | 0-3 | Stabaek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Ranheim IL | Ranheim IL - Tromso | 1-2 | Tromso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord | 1-1 | Sandefjord | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Rosenborg | 0-1 | Rosenborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Stromsgodset | Stromsgodset - Lillestrom | 2-2 | Lillestrom | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Vejle | 5-0 | Vejle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Rakow | 1-3 | Rakow | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Lech Poznan | 2-2 | Lech Poznan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Standard Liege | 0-2 | Standard Liege | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Krsko Posavlje | Krsko Posavlje - NK Aluminij | 1-3 | NK Aluminij | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - Malaga | 2-2 | Malaga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - Cordoba | 3-0 | Cordoba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Lamia | Lamia - Asteras Tripolis | 0-0 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Badajoz | 1-0 | Badajoz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - UB Conquense | 2-1 | UB Conquense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:00 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - Castellon | 1-1 | Castellon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:30 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal | 2-2 | Villarreal | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:30 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - RCD Espanyol | 2-1 | RCD Espanyol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:30 | | FC Vorskla | FC Vorskla - FC Shakhtar Done | 0-2 | FC Shakhtar Done | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:30 | | CD Tondela | CD Tondela - Benfica | 1-3 | Benfica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:30 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Panathinaikos | 1-1 | Panathinaikos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:30 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Sivasspor | 1-2 | Sivasspor | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:30 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Virtus Verona | 1-1 | Virtus Verona | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:30 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - SudTirol | 0-0 | SudTirol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:30 | | Ternana | Ternana - Gubbio | 3-0 | Gubbio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 17:30 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Monza | 1-1 | Monza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 18:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 0-1 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 18:00 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Celaya FC | 4-1 | Celaya FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 18:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - CSD Municipal | 5-4 | CSD Municipal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 18:00 | | Juan Aurich | Juan Aurich - Univ.Cesar Valle | 3-1 | Univ.Cesar Valle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 18:15 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 18:18 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Gryf Wejherowo | 2-1 | Gryf Wejherowo | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 18:30 | | Cobresal | Cobresal - Santiago Morning | 0-2 | Santiago Morning | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 18:30 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Ayacucho | 2-2 | Ayacucho | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 18:30 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - Racing Club | 0-3 | Racing Club | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Odense BK | Odense BK - Esbjerg | 2-1 | Esbjerg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - Steaua Bucuresti | 1-1 | Steaua Bucuresti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - Racing Genk | 0-0 | Racing Genk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Palmeiras | 1-1 | Palmeiras | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Internacional RS | 1-1 | Internacional RS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Vasco da Gama | 2-1 | Vasco da Gama | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Bahia(BA) | 2-2 | Bahia(BA) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - Albacete | 0-0 | Albacete | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Guillermo Brown | Guillermo Brown - CA Platense | 0-0 | CA Platense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Ireland U17 | Ireland U17 - Czech Republic U | 2-3 | Czech Republic U | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Shev | 2-3 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:00 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - San Jose | 0-4 | San Jose | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:30 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Juventus | 0-2 | Juventus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:30 | | Deportivo Chiant | Deportivo Chiant - Antigua GFC | 1-2 | Antigua GFC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:30 | | Aucas | Aucas - Macara | 2-1 | Macara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Pro Piacenza | 3-1 | Pro Piacenza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:30 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - CA Penarol | 1-1 | CA Penarol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 19:45 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - Real Madrid | 2-4 | Real Madrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Monaco | Monaco - Paris Saint Germ | 0-4 | Paris Saint Germ | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - GD Chaves | 2-1 | GD Chaves | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Palermo | Palermo - Pescara | 3-0 | Pescara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - Real Salt Lake | 4-2 | Real Salt Lake | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Nacional Potosi | 2-0 | Nacional Potosi | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:00 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - La Guaira | 1-0 | La Guaira | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:15 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Cucuta | 1-0 | Cucuta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:15 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Real Cartagena | 1-0 | Real Cartagena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:30 | | Cienciano | Cienciano - Carlos Manucci | 2-0 | Carlos Manucci | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:45 | | Banfield | Banfield - Lanus | 0-0 | Lanus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 20:50 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - General Diaz | 3-1 | General Diaz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Sport Club do Re | 0-0 | Sport Club do Re | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Club Atletico Mi | Club Atletico Mi - Temperley | 2-1 | Temperley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo | 2-1 | Sport Huancayo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Guadalupe | Guadalupe - Alajuelense | 0-2 | Alajuelense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - Limon FC | 6-2 | Limon FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Grecia | 2-0 | Grecia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - AD Carmelita | 3-0 | AD Carmelita | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - AD San Carlos | 1-2 | AD San Carlos | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Cartagines Depor | 1-1 | Cartagines Depor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:15 | | Real Potosi | Real Potosi - Jorge Wilsterman | 0-2 | Jorge Wilsterman | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/11 21:30 | | Independiente Ri | Independiente Ri - Gimnasia Jujuy | 3-1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 22:00 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Barcelona SC(ECU | 2-2 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 22:30 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - New York City (U | 3-1 | New York City (U | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 22:30 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Atletico Bucaram | 1-0 | Atletico Bucaram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 22:30 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Deportivo Pasto | 1-0 | Deportivo Pasto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/11 22:30 | | Leones | Leones - Atletico Naciona | 2-2 | Atletico Naciona | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 22:30 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Independiente Sa | 0-3 | Independiente Sa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 22:50 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - 3 De Febrero | 5-0 | 3 De Febrero | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 23:00 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Guaros de Lara | 1-1 | Guaros de Lara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 23:15 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - AD Cantolao | 0-1 | AD Cantolao | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/11 23:30 | | Oriente Petroler | Oriente Petroler - The Strongest | 2-1 | The Strongest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|