user profile
englishenglish english
2020-04-09 10:42:05

Predictions March 22, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
03/22 00:00New ZealandWellington PhoenWellington Phoen - Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs x2 vip waiting
03/22 00:00United StatesLA Galaxy 2LA Galaxy 2 - Sacramento RepubSacramento Repub12 vip postponed
03/22 00:00United StatesSaint LouisSaint Louis - Indy ElevenIndy Eleven12 vip postponed
03/22 00:00ChileMunicipal IquiquMunicipal Iquiqu - HuachipatoHuachipatox2 vip postponed
03/22 00:30United StatesAustin BoldAustin Bold - RenoReno12 vip postponed
03/22 00:30United StatesRio GrandeRio Grande - Real MonarchsReal Monarchs12 vip postponed
03/22 00:30United StatesSan AntonioSan Antonio - Phoenix RisingPhoenix Rising1x vip postponed
03/22 01:00United StatesColorado RapidsColorado Rapids - Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo1 vip postponed
03/22 01:00United StatesReal Salt LakeReal Salt Lake - New England RevoNew England Revo1x vip postponed
03/22 01:00PeruDeportivo MuniciDeportivo Munici - CiencianoCienciano12 vip postponed
03/22 01:00New ZealandAuckland CityAuckland City - Southern UnitedSouthern United1 vip waiting
03/22 01:00New ZealandHawke's BayHawke's Bay - Hamilton AcademiHamilton Academi12 vip waiting
03/22 01:00NicaraguaDiriangenDiriangen - Ocotal2-0Ocotal1 vip correct
03/22 01:00NicaraguaReal EsteliReal Esteli - Real Madriz4-0Real Madriz1 vip correct
03/22 01:00NicaraguaJalapaJalapa - Ferretti2-0Ferretti12 vip correct
03/22 01:00MexicoClub AmericaClub America - Club LeonClub Leon12 vip postponed
03/22 01:00MexicoPachucaPachuca - TolucaToluca11.00 vip postponed
03/22 01:00MexicoCafessaCafessa - YalmakanYalmakan12 vip postponed
03/22 01:00MexicoIrapuatoIrapuato - Cafetaleros de CCafetaleros de C1x vip postponed
03/22 01:00MexicoCafetaleros de CCafetaleros de C - Tampico MaderoTampico Madero12 vip postponed
03/22 01:00HondurasReal EspanaReal Espana - MarathonMarathon1x vip postponed
03/22 01:00HondurasUPNFMUPNFM - PlatensePlatensex2 vip postponed
03/22 01:30United StatesNew MexicoNew Mexico - El Paso PatriotsEl Paso Patriotsx vip postponed
03/22 02:00United StatesSan Jose EarthquSan Jose Earthqu - Sporting Kansas Sporting Kansas 1 vip postponed
03/22 02:00United StatesSeattle SoundersSeattle Sounders - FC DallasFC Dallas1 vip postponed
03/22 02:00GuatemalaXelaju MCXelaju MC - SiquinalaSiquinala1 vip postponed
03/22 02:00New ZealandTeam WellingtonTeam Wellington - Waitakere UnitedWaitakere United1 vip waiting
03/22 02:10MexicoLa PazLa Paz - Calor De San PedCalor De San Ped12 vip postponed
03/22 03:00New ZealandTasman UnitedTasman United - Canterbury UniteCanterbury Unite1 vip waiting
03/22 03:00MexicoNecaxaNecaxa - Tigres UANLTigres UANL1x vip postponed
03/22 03:30AustraliaWollongong WolveWollongong Wolve - Marconi StallionMarconi Stallion12 vip postponed
03/22 03:30AustraliaAdamstown RosebuAdamstown Rosebu - Lake MacquarieLake Macquarie12 vip postponed
03/22 03:30AustraliaLambton J.Lambton J. - BroadmeadowBroadmeadow1 vip postponed
03/22 04:00JapanConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Vissel KobeVissel Kobe12 vip postponed
03/22 04:00JapanVegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai - Oita TrinitaOita Trinita1 vip postponed
03/22 04:00AustraliaEastern Lions SCEastern Lions SC - Hume CityHume City2 vip postponed
03/22 05:00JapanHiroshima SanfreHiroshima Sanfre - Yokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos12 vip postponed
03/22 05:00JapanKashima AntlersKashima Antlers - Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare1x vip postponed
03/22 05:00JapanNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus - Urawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamonx vip postponed
03/22 05:00JapanSagan TosuSagan Tosu - Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka12 vip postponed
03/22 05:00JapanAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka - KanazawaKanazawa12 vip postponed
03/22 05:00JapanGiravanz KitakyuGiravanz Kitakyu - Matsumoto YamagaMatsumoto Yamaga1x vip postponed
03/22 05:00JapanMachidaMachida - Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigatax vip postponed
03/22 05:00JapanOmiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija - Ventforet KofuVentforet Kofu12 vip postponed
03/22 05:00JapanRenofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi - Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock12 vip postponed
03/22 05:00JapanTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy - Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata12 vip postponed
03/22 05:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Ehime FCEhime FC1 vip postponed
03/22 05:00Korea RepublicFC SeoulFC Seoul - Suwon Samsung BlSuwon Samsung Bl1x vip postponed
03/22 05:00AustraliaNewcastle JetsNewcastle Jets - Wellington PhoenWellington Phoenx2 vip postponed
03/22 05:00AustraliaSydney OlympicSydney Olympic - Druitt Town RangDruitt Town Rang12 vip postponed
03/22 06:00JapanCerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse1 vip postponed
03/22 06:00JapanKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol - FC TokyoFC Tokyo1 vip postponed
03/22 06:00JapanFC RyukyuFC Ryukyu - Tokushima VortisTokushima Vortis2 vip postponed
03/22 06:00RussiaLuch EnergiyaLuch Energiya - Baltika KaliningBaltika Kalining121.53 vip postponed
03/22 06:30ChinaTai PoTai Po - Guangzhou Fuli F1-1Guangzhou Fuli F1 vip wrong
03/22 06:30ChinaHong Kong RangerHong Kong Ranger - Tai PoTai Po2 vip postponed
03/22 07:00Korea RepublicIncheon UnitedIncheon United - Gwangju FC GwangGwangju FC Gwangx2 vip postponed
03/22 07:00Korea RepublicSeongnam Ilhwa CSeongnam Ilhwa C - Ulsan Hyundai HoUlsan Hyundai Hox2 vip postponed
03/22 07:00AustraliaMelbourne VictorMelbourne Victor - Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar12 vip postponed
03/22 07:00AustraliaSydney UnitedSydney United - Rockdale City SuRockdale City Sux2 vip postponed
03/22 07:30AustraliaSydney FC U21Sydney FC U21 - Sutherland SharkSutherland Shark2 vip postponed
03/22 08:00JapanTochigi SCTochigi SC - JEF United IchihJEF United Ichih1x vip postponed
03/22 08:00RussiaTom TomskTom Tomsk - Chertanovo M.Chertanovo M.121.5 vip postponed
03/22 08:00South AfricaAmazulu U21Amazulu U21 - Bidvest Wits U21Bidvest Wits U2112 vip waiting
03/22 08:00South AfricaBloem Celtic U21Bloem Celtic U21 - Baroka U21Baroka U212 vip waiting
03/22 08:00South AfricaGolden Arrows U2Golden Arrows U2 - Cape Town City UCape Town City U1x vip waiting
03/22 08:30IndiaPunjabPunjab - Churchill BrotheChurchill Brothe1x vip postponed
03/22 08:30AustraliaAPIA TigersAPIA Tigers - Manly UnitedManly United1 vip postponed
03/22 09:00RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Torpedo moskvaTorpedo moskvax3.07 vip postponed
03/22 09:15Czech RepublicViktoria ZizkovViktoria Zizkov - ChrudimChrudim1 vip postponed
03/22 09:15Czech RepublicSlavia Prague BSlavia Prague B - DomazliceDomazlice12 vip postponed
03/22 09:15Czech RepublicSparta Praha BSparta Praha B - BenesovBenesov1 vip postponed
03/22 09:15Czech RepublicBohemians 1905 BBohemians 1905 B - Chlumec nad CidlChlumec nad Cidl12 vip postponed
03/22 09:15Czech RepublicMlada Boleslav BMlada Boleslav B - Jiskra Usti nad Jiskra Usti nad 1 vip postponed
03/22 09:30AustriaSKU AmstettenSKU Amstetten - FC Wacker InnsbrFC Wacker Innsbrx2 vip postponed
03/22 09:30SlovakiaRuzomberok BRuzomberok B - Petrzalka AkademPetrzalka Akadem1 vip postponed
03/22 09:30SlovakiaFC STK 1914 SamoFC STK 1914 Samo - TrebisovTrebisov1 vip postponed
03/22 09:30SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - Dukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys12 vip postponed
03/22 09:30SlovakiaMSK Zilina BMSK Zilina B - Partizan BardejoPartizan Bardejo1 vip postponed
03/22 09:30Czech RepublicDukla Prague WDukla Prague W - Slavia Prague WSlavia Prague W2 vip postponed
03/22 09:30RomaniaFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta - Poli TimisoaraPoli Timisoara1 vip postponed
03/22 09:30Czech RepublicViktoria Plzen BViktoria Plzen B - Admira PrahaAdmira Prahax vip postponed
03/22 10:00JapanKawasaki FrontalKawasaki Frontal - Yokohama FCYokohama FCx vip postponed
03/22 10:00South AfricaHighlands U21Highlands U21 - Supersport Utd USupersport Utd U1x vip waiting
03/22 10:00South AfricaKaizer Chiefs U2Kaizer Chiefs U2 - Stellenbosch U21Stellenbosch U2112 vip waiting
03/22 10:00Czech RepublicDukla Prague BDukla Prague B - Sokol BrozanySokol Brozany12 vip postponed
03/22 10:15ArmeniaNoahNoah - UrartuUrartu1x vip postponed
03/22 10:30TurkeyGenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi - KonyasporKonyasporx3.20 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainVillarrealVillarreal - MallorcaMallorca11.00 vip postponed
03/22 11:00RussiaFK Krylya SovetoFK Krylya Soveto - Akhmat Grozny (RAkhmat Grozny (Rx1.00 vip postponed
03/22 11:00RussiaBashinformsvyaz-Bashinformsvyaz- - Spartak TambovSpartak Tambov1x vip postponed
03/22 11:00BelarusSlutsksakhar SluSlutsksakhar Slu - Slavia Mozyr3-1Slavia Mozyr1x1.01 vip correct
03/22 11:00EstoniaTulevik ViljandiTulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK KaljuNomme JK Kaljux2 vip postponed
03/22 11:00RussiaKhimkiKhimki - Shinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav11.00 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano - FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1x vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainAtletico de MadrAtletico de Madr - UD Ibiza-EivissaUD Ibiza-Eivissa12 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainCelta vigo bCelta vigo b - coruxo FCcoruxo FC1 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainGetafe BGetafe B - Racing de FerrolRacing de Ferrol1x vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainLangreoLangreo - CF InternacionalCF Internacional1 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainLas RozasLas Rozas - UD San SebastianUD San Sebastian1 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainMarino de LuancoMarino de Luanco - CF Rayo MajadahoCF Rayo Majadaho12 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainUD MelillaUD Melilla - PontevedraPontevedra12 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainSCR Pena DeportiSCR Pena Deporti - Las Palmas B (EsLas Palmas B (Es1 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainReal M. BReal M. B - Sporting de GijoSporting de Gijo1 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainR. Oviedo BR. Oviedo B - BalearesBaleares1x vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainAlaves BAlaves B - CalahorraCalahorra1 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF - SalamancaSalamancax vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainBurgos CFBurgos CF - Real Union IrunReal Union Irun1x vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainCD GuijueloCD Guijuelo - Arenas Club de GArenas Club de G1 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainHaro DeportivoHaro Deportivo - Valladolid PromeValladolid Promex vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainCD IzarraCD Izarra - Osasuna BOsasuna Bx vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainLeioaLeioa - CD TudelanoCD Tudelano1 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B - Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa12 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainUD LogronesUD Logrones - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1x vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainUnionistas de SaUnionistas de Sa - SD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta1x vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainAlgecirasAlgeciras - CP VillarrobledoCP Villarrobledo1 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainCadiz BCadiz B - UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia12 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainBadajozBadajoz - Don BenitoDon Benito1 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainCordobaCordoba - Talavera CFTalavera CF12 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainGranada CF BGranada CF B - Recreativo HuelvRecreativo Huelvx vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainReal MurciaReal Murcia - LinenseLinense12 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainC.D. San FernandC.D. San Fernand - FC CartagenaFC Cartagena1x vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainSevilla FC BSevilla FC B - Merida AD (Esp)Merida AD (Esp)1 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainVillarrubia CFVillarrubia CF - UD MarbellaUD Marbella12 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainYeclanoYeclano - SanluquenoSanluqueno1 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainAndorra CFAndorra CF - Barcelona BBarcelona B12 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainCF BadalonaCF Badalona - SabadellSabadellx vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainCastellonCastellon - UD Levante BUD Levante B12 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainUE CornellaUE Cornella - Orihuela CFOrihuela CF1 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainCA River EbroCA River Ebro - UE LlagosteraUE Llagostera1 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainRCD Espanyol BRCD Espanyol B - Gimnastic TarragGimnastic Tarrag1 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainCF La NuciaCF La Nucia - AE PratAE Prat1x vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainLleidaLleida - Hercules FCHercules FC1 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainUE OlotUE Olot - SD EjeaSD Ejea1 vip postponed
03/22 11:00SpainValencia BValencia B - Villarreal BVillarreal Bx vip postponed
03/22 11:00PolandLech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 2 - Pogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce1x vip postponed
03/22 11:15HollandFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard - PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhovenx1.35 vip postponed
03/22 11:15PortugalViseuViseu - EstorilEstoril1x vip postponed
03/22 11:30ItalyBolognaBologna - CagliariCagliari1 vip postponed
03/22 11:30ItalySassuoloSassuolo - VeronaVerona1x vip postponed
03/22 11:30PolandKorona KielceKorona Kielce - Piast GliwicePiast Gliwicex2 vip postponed
03/22 11:30IndiaEast BengalEast Bengal - ChennaiyinChennaiyinx vip postponed
03/22 11:30BurundiInter StarInter Star - Flambeau du Cent1-1Flambeau du Centx2 vip correct
03/22 11:40PolandStal MielecStal Mielec - Puszcza NiepolomPuszcza Niepolom12 vip postponed
03/22 11:45RomaniaUniversitatea ClUniversitatea Cl - Dunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi1x vip postponed
03/22 12:00GermanySV MeppenSV Meppen - Hansa RostockHansa Rostock12 vip postponed
03/22 12:00ScotlandSaint MirrenSaint Mirren - Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangersx2 vip postponed
03/22 12:00RussiaKurskKursk - FakelFakel1x1.48 vip postponed
03/22 12:00RussiaVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - Mordovya SaranskMordovya Saransk1x vip postponed
03/22 12:00RussiaRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I11.00 vip postponed
03/22 12:00LatviaFK VentspilsFK Ventspils - Tukums-2000Tukums-20002 vip postponed
03/22 12:00GeorgiaSamtrediaSamtredia - Chikhura SachkheChikhura Sachkhe12 vip postponed
03/22 12:00CroatiaD. Zagreb 2D. Zagreb 2 - NK Medjimurje CaNK Medjimurje Ca1x vip postponed
03/22 12:00DenmarkBK AvartaBK Avarta - Hillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold12 vip postponed
03/22 12:00DenmarkHolbaekHolbaek - VanloseVanlosex2 vip postponed
03/22 12:00DenmarkThisted FCThisted FC - RingkobingRingkobing1 vip postponed
03/22 12:00UkraineFC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv - MariupolMariupolx21.61 vip postponed
03/22 12:00UkraineFC VorsklaFC Vorskla - FC LvivFC Lviv12.15 vip postponed
03/22 12:05PolandS. RzeszowS. Rzeszow - Widzew lodzWidzew lodz12 vip postponed
03/22 12:30GermanyBorussia MonchenBorussia Monchen - Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen12 vip postponed
03/22 12:30GermanyFC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim - SV Wehen WiesbadSV Wehen Wiesbad11.00 vip postponed
03/22 12:30GermanyNurnbergNurnberg - Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue11.00 vip postponed
03/22 12:30GermanySG Dynamo DresdeSG Dynamo Dresde - Greuther FurthGreuther Furth1x vip postponed
03/22 12:30EgyptIsmailyIsmaily - Wadi Degla SCWadi Degla SC12 vip postponed
03/22 12:30MalawiChitipa UnitedChitipa United - MAFCOMAFCOx vip waiting
03/22 12:30MalawiCivo UtdCivo Utd - SilverSilverx vip waiting
03/22 12:30MalawiMighty WanderersMighty Wanderers - Red Lions FcRed Lions Fc1 vip waiting
03/22 12:30MalawiTN StarsTN Stars - NtopwaNtopwa1 vip waiting
03/22 12:45DenmarkRoskildeRoskilde - Fremad AmagerFremad Amager1x vip postponed
03/22 12:45GreeceDoxa DramasDoxa Dramas - PAE ChaniaPAE Chaniax2 vip postponed
03/22 12:45GreeceErgotelisErgotelis - Apollon PontouApollon Pontou1 vip postponed
03/22 12:45GreecePas GianninaPas Giannina - Apollon LarissaApollon Larissa1 vip postponed
03/22 12:45GreeceKerkyraKerkyra - KaraiskakisKaraiskakisx2 vip postponed
03/22 12:45GreeceLevadiakosLevadiakos - Apollon SmirnisApollon Smirnis12 vip postponed
03/22 12:45GreecePlatanias FCPlatanias FC - Panahaiki-2005Panahaiki-20051x vip postponed
03/22 13:00SpainReal BetisReal Betis - Granada CFGranada CF11.00 vip postponed
03/22 13:00DenmarkAalborg BKAalborg BK - AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus12 vip postponed
03/22 13:00DenmarkFC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen - Randers FCRanders FC12 vip postponed
03/22 13:00DenmarkHobroHobro - LyngbyLyngby1x vip postponed
03/22 13:00DenmarkAC HorsensAC Horsens - Brondby IFBrondby IF12 vip postponed
03/22 13:00DenmarkNordsjaellandNordsjaelland - MidtjyllandMidtjylland12 vip postponed
03/22 13:00DenmarkOdense BKOdense BK - EsbjergEsbjerg1 vip postponed
03/22 13:00DenmarkSonderjyskeSonderjyske - SilkeborgSilkeborg1 vip postponed
03/22 13:00BelarusFC Belshyna BabrFC Belshyna Babr - FC Minsk1-3FC Minsk121.30 vip correct
03/22 13:00GermanyZwickauZwickau - Hallescher FCHallescher FC1x vip postponed
03/22 13:00EstoniaFC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn - Levadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn1x vip postponed
03/22 13:00GreeceAspropyrgos EnosAspropyrgos Enos - IonikosIonikos1 vip postponed
03/22 13:00GreeceIalisosIalisos - TrikalaTrikala1x vip postponed
03/22 13:00GreeceKalamata AOKalamata AO - ThesprotosThesprotos1x vip postponed
03/22 13:00GreeceAO KavalaAO Kavala - Diagoras RodosDiagoras Rodos12 vip postponed
03/22 13:00GreeceNiki VolouNiki Volou - Veria FCVeria FC1x vip postponed
03/22 13:00GreecePO TrigliaPO Triglia - Olympiakos VolosOlympiakos Volosx2 vip postponed
03/22 13:00GreecePAE EgaleoPAE Egaleo - IerapetraIerapetrax vip postponed
03/22 13:00MaltaNaxxar LionsNaxxar Lions - Mqabba FCMqabba FC1x vip postponed
03/22 13:00TurkeyCaykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor - GalatasarayGalatasarayx21.26 vip postponed
03/22 13:00AlbaniaKS BylisKS Bylis - Teuta DurresTeuta Durres1x vip postponed
03/22 13:00AlbaniaKF LaciKF Laci - Vllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder12 vip postponed
03/22 13:00BrazilUberlandiaUberlandia - Villa Nova MGVilla Nova MG1 vip postponed
03/22 13:00BurundiMusongatiMusongati - Le Messager Ngoz1-1Le Messager Ngoz12 vip wrong
03/22 13:00PolandSkraSkra - GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice1 vip postponed
03/22 13:00UkraineAllianceAlliance - Kramatorsk IIKramatorsk II1 vip postponed
03/22 13:00UkraineDinaz VyshgorodDinaz Vyshgorod - Nyva VinnytsyaNyva Vinnytsya12 vip postponed
03/22 13:00UkraineHirnik Kryvyi RiHirnik Kryvyi Ri - Real PharmaReal Pharma1 vip postponed
03/22 13:00UkraineKalushKalush - FSK Bukovyna CheFSK Bukovyna Che1x vip postponed
03/22 13:00UkraineKrystalKrystal - Ch. Odessa IICh. Odessa II1 vip postponed
03/22 13:00UkraineNikopolNikopol - Mykolaiv 2Mykolaiv 21x vip postponed
03/22 13:00UkraineEnerhiya Nova KaEnerhiya Nova Ka - SC TavriyaSC Tavriya1x vip postponed
03/22 13:00UkrainePodillya KhmelnyPodillya Khmelny - Kyiv-SviatoshynKyiv-Sviatoshyn1x vip postponed
03/22 13:00UkraineVeres RivneVeres Rivne - FC UzhhorodFC Uzhhorod1 vip postponed
03/22 13:00UkraineZhytomyrZhytomyr - Obolon-Brovar K.Obolon-Brovar K.1x vip postponed
03/22 13:00HollandADO 20 HeemskerkADO 20 Heemskerk - HSC 21 BreinHSC 21 Brein1x vip postponed
03/22 13:00HollandVV DongenVV Dongen - DEMDEM12 vip postponed
03/22 13:00HollandHooglandHoogland - OostzaanOostzaanx2 vip postponed
03/22 13:00BrazilMonte Azul SPMonte Azul SP - PenapolensePenapolense1 vip postponed
03/22 13:15ArmeniaGandzasar KapanGandzasar Kapan - Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30RussiaCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow - Zenit St. PetersZenit St. Peters12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30HollandEmmenEmmen - FC UtrechtFC Utrecht11.23 vip postponed
03/22 13:30HollandFeyenoordFeyenoord - AjaxAjax11.23 vip postponed
03/22 13:30HollandDe GraafschapDe Graafschap - NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30HollandFC Utrecht (YoutFC Utrecht (Yout - MVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30South AfricaPolokwanePolokwane - Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs2 vip postponed
03/22 13:30South AfricaStellenbosch FCStellenbosch FC - Lamontville GoldLamontville Gold1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyLazio (W)Lazio (W) - Novese WNovese W1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyRavenna WRavenna W - Vittorio Veneto Vittorio Veneto 12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalySan Marino AcadeSan Marino Acade - Perugia WPerugia W1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30EnglandSheffield UnitedSheffield United - ArsenalArsenal12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30South AfricaUthongathiUthongathi - JDR StarsJDR Starsx vip postponed
03/22 13:30BulgariaLokomotiv Gorna Lokomotiv Gorna - Ludogorets IILudogorets II1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyCaronneseCaronnese - ASD BraASD Brax vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyChieriChieri - LavagneseLavagnese1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyFezzaneseFezzanese - VadoVado12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyFossanoFossano - Real Forte QuercReal Forte Querc12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyLigornaLigorna - SanremeseSanremesex2 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyPratoPrato - Ghivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalySavonaSavona - As Casale CalcioAs Casale Calciox vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalySeravezza PozziSeravezza Pozzi - BorgosesiaBorgosesia1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyVerbaniaVerbania - LuccheseLucchese2 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyCaravaggioCaravaggio - SondrioSondrio12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyCastellanzeseCastellanzese - BolzanoBolzano12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyFolgore CarateseFolgore Caratese - ArconateseArconatese12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyInverunoInveruno - SeregnoSeregno1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyLegnanoLegnano - BrusaportoBrusaporto12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyLevico TermeLevico Terme - USD DroUSD Dro1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyMilano CityMilano City - Villa AlmeVilla Alme1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyNibionnOggionoNibionnOggiono - PontisolaPontisola1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyScanzorosciateScanzorosciate - Pro SestoPro Sesto12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyTritiumTritium - Virtus Bergamo AVirtus Bergamo A1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyAmbrosianaAmbrosiana - VillafrancaVillafranca1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyBellunoBelluno - Legnago SalusLegnago Salus12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyCampodarsegoCampodarsego - CartiglianoCartigliano1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyCjarlins MuzaneCjarlins Muzane - MestreMestrex vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyDelta Porto TollDelta Porto Toll - AC EsteAC Este12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyLuparense PadovaLuparense Padova - ChionsChions1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalySan LuigiSan Luigi - MontebellunaMontebelluna2 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyTamaiTamai - FeltreFeltre12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyUnion ClodienseUnion Clodiense - Caldiero TermeCaldiero Termex vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyVigasioVigasio - AdrieseAdriese12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyCalvinaCalvina - SammaureseSammaurese1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyFanfullaFanfulla - CorreggeseCorreggese1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyForliForli - AlfonsineAlfonsine1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyFranciacortaFranciacorta - CremaCrema12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyLentigioneLentigione - BrenoBreno12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyMantovaMantova - SCD ProgressoSCD Progresso1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyMezzolaraMezzolara - FiorenzuolaFiorenzuolax vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalySasso MarconiSasso Marconi - SavignaneseSavignanese1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyVigor CarpanetoVigor Carpaneto - Ciliverghe MazzaCiliverghe Mazza1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyBastiaBastia - SangiovanneseSangiovannese1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyFoligno CalcioFoligno Calcio - Follonica GavorrFollonica Gavorr1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyGrossetoGrosseto - FlaminiaFlaminia1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyMontevarchi CalcMontevarchi Calc - GrassinaGrassina1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyPomeziaPomezia - AC AglianeseAC Aglianesex vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyPonsaccoPonsacco - CannaraCannara12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalySan DonatoSan Donato - AlbalongaAlbalonga12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyTrestinaTrestina - ScandicciScandicci12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyTuttocuoioTuttocuoio - Monterosi FCMonterosi FC2 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyASD Pineto CalciASD Pineto Calci - RecanateseRecanatese1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyAvezzanoAvezzano - Porto Sant'ElpidPorto Sant'Elpid12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyCampobassoCampobasso - CattolicaCattolica1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyFiuggiFiuggi - ChietiChieti1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyJesinaJesina - AgnoneseAgnonesex2 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalySangiusteseSangiustese - GiulianovaGiulianovax2 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyS. N. NotarescoS. N. Notaresco - MatelicaMatelica2 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyUS TolentinoUS Tolentino - VasteseVastese12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyVastogirardiVastogirardi - MontegiorgioMontegiorgiox2 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyApriliaAprilia - Tor SapienzaTor Sapienza1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyArzachenaArzachena - Sassari TorresSassari Torres1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyBudoniBudoni - CassinoCassino1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyLadispoliLadispoli - Citta di AnagniCitta di Anagni12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyLatte DolceLatte Dolce - Lanusei CalcioLanusei Calcio1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyNuova FloridaNuova Florida - LatinaLatina12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyTrastevere CalciTrastevere Calci - MuraveraMuravera12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyTurrisTurris - Ostia MareOstia Mare12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyVis ArtenaVis Artena - Portici 1906Portici 19061x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyAgropoliAgropoli - Taranto SportTaranto Sport2 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyAltamuraAltamura - Val D'agriVal D'agri1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyUS BitontoUS Bitonto - NardoNardo1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyCitta di FasanoCitta di Fasano - NocerinaNocerina1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyAndriaAndria - GravinaGravina1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyFrancavillaFrancavilla - Audace CerignolaAudace Cerignola12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyGelbison CilentoGelbison Cilento - FB Brindisi 1912FB Brindisi 1912x vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyGladiatorGladiator - CasaranoCasaranox vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalySorrento F.C.Sorrento F.C. - FoggiaFoggia12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyACR MessinaACR Messina - CoriglianoCorigliano1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyAS AcirealeAS Acireale - BiancavillaBiancavilla1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyCalcio GiuglianoCalcio Giugliano - SS Nola 1925SS Nola 19251 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyCastrovillariCastrovillari - MessinaMessinax vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyMarsalaMarsala - RoccellaRoccella12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalySan TommasoSan Tommaso - CittanoveseCittanovesex2 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyFC Savoia 1908FC Savoia 1908 - PalermoPalermo1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyTroinaTroina - LicataLicata1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30ItalyUS PalmeseUS Palmese - Marina di RagusaMarina di Ragusax2 vip postponed
03/22 13:30FYR MacedoniaBelasicaBelasica - TikvesTikves1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30FYR MacedoniaKorab DebarKorab Debar - Vardari ForinoVardari Forino1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30FYR MacedoniaKF GostivarKF Gostivar - FK SkopjeFK Skopje1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30FYR MacedoniaKozuv GevgelijaKozuv Gevgelija - Bregalnica DelceBregalnica Delce12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30FYR MacedoniaFK Ohrid 2004FK Ohrid 2004 - DritaDrita1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30FYR MacedoniaPelister BitolaPelister Bitola - LabunishtaLabunishta12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30FYR MacedoniaPlackovicaPlackovica - Pitu GuliPitu Guli1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30FYR MacedoniaPobedaPobeda - PehchevoPehchevo12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30FYR MacedoniaSasaSasa - OsogovoOsogovo1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30FYR MacedoniaVellazerimiVellazerimi - Kadino SkopjeKadino Skopje1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30Czech RepublicBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 - Dynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30Czech RepublicMFK KarvinaMFK Karvina - Sparta PrahaSparta Prahax vip postponed
03/22 13:30Czech RepublicTepliceTeplice - OpavaOpava1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30BelgiumClub BruggeClub Brugge - Royal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30SwitzerlandMunsingenMunsingen - Bruhl SGBruhl SG12 vip postponed
03/22 13:30HollandADO Den Haag (YoADO Den Haag (Yo - USV HerculesUSV Hercules1 vip postponed
03/22 13:30HollandFC LiendenFC Lienden - EVVEVVx2 vip postponed
03/22 13:30HollandOSS '20OSS '20 - HV & CV QuickHV & CV Quick1x vip postponed
03/22 13:30AustriaTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg - Red Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzburx2 vip postponed
03/22 13:30AustriaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - LASK LinzLASK Linz2 vip postponed
03/22 13:30CyprusDighenisDighenis - Omonoia PsevdaOmonoia Psevda1 vip postponed
03/22 14:00FranceSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - StrasbourgStrasbourgx2 vip postponed
03/22 14:00EnglandLeicester CityLeicester City - Brighton Hove AlBrighton Hove Al1 vip postponed
03/22 14:00EnglandWolverhamptonWolverhampton - Bournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC11.00 vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - NapoliNapoli12 vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyCagliariCagliari - TorinoTorino1x vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyLecceLecce - SampdoriaSampdoria12 vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyNapoliNapoli - SpalSpal12 vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyUdineseUdinese - AtalantaAtalanta12 vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyVeronaVerona - ParmaParma12 vip postponed
03/22 14:00SwitzerlandLausanne SportsLausanne Sports - Lausanne OuchyLausanne Ouchy1 vip postponed
03/22 14:00CroatiaVarazdinVarazdin - RijekaRijeka12 vip postponed
03/22 14:00PolandArka GdyniaArka Gdynia - Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw1x vip postponed
03/22 14:00RussiaTorpedo ArmavirTorpedo Armavir - SKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha1x1.69 vip postponed
03/22 14:00RussiaTekstilshchik IvTekstilshchik Iv - FK ChaykaFK Chayka1x vip postponed
03/22 14:00PortugalCD MafraCD Mafra - SC FarenseSC Farensex vip postponed
03/22 14:00Czech RepublicHradec KraloveHradec Kralove - TrinecTrinec12 vip postponed
03/22 14:00Czech RepublicFK Graffin VlasiFK Graffin Vlasi - FK Banik SokolovFK Banik Sokolov1 vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyTrapaniTrapani - Pordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio12 vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyVeneziaVenezia - AscoliAscoli1x vip postponed
03/22 14:00South AfricaJomo CosmosJomo Cosmos - TshakhumaTshakhuma1x vip postponed
03/22 14:00South AfricaPretoria UnivPretoria Univ - Real KingsReal Kingsx vip postponed
03/22 14:00South AfricaTS GalaxyTS Galaxy - Steenberg UnitedSteenberg United1x vip postponed
03/22 14:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - FK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niks12 vip postponed
03/22 14:00MontenegroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - OFK TitogradOFK Titogradx vip postponed
03/22 14:00MontenegroKOM PodgoricaKOM Podgorica - FK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevljx2 vip postponed
03/22 14:00MontenegroOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac - FK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilovx vip postponed
03/22 14:00MontenegroZeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic - FK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Podx vip postponed
03/22 14:00AngolaCaálaCaála - Sporting de CabiSporting de Cabi1 vip postponed
03/22 14:00AngolaCubangoCubango - Académica2-1Académica12 vip correct
03/22 14:00AngolaFerroviario do HFerroviario do H - Progresso0-0Progresso1x vip correct
03/22 14:00AngolaSanta RitaSanta Rita - Wiliet2-0Wiliet1x vip correct
03/22 14:00HungaryVACVAC - NyiregyhazaNyiregyhaza2 vip postponed
03/22 14:00CyprusAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca - APOEL NicosiaAPOEL Nicosia1 vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyLeccoLecco - CarrareseCarrarese1x vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyMonzaMonza - PergolettesePergolettese1 vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyPro PatriaPro Patria - ComoComox vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyPro VercelliPro Vercelli - OlbiaOlbia1x vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyArzignanoChiampoArzignanoChiampo - Fano Alma J.Fano Alma J.x vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyModenaModena - GubbioGubbio1 vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyPadovaPadova - L.R. VicenzaL.R. Vicenza12 vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalySambenedetteseSambenedettese - Reggio AudaceReggio Audacex vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalySudTirolSudTirol - ImoleseImolese1 vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyAvellinoAvellino - CatanzaroCatanzaro1x vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyCataniaCatania - PaganesePaganese1 vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyCaveseCavese - Sicula LeonzioSicula Leonzio12 vip postponed
03/22 14:00ItalyPicernoPicerno - TernanaTernanax vip postponed
03/22 14:00BurundiAtletico OlympicAtletico Olympic - Vital’O2-0Vital’O1x vip correct
03/22 14:00MontenegroBokelj KotorBokelj Kotor - Ibar RozajeIbar Rozaje1 vip postponed
03/22 14:00MontenegroDecic TuziDecic Tuzi - MornarMornar1x vip postponed
03/22 14:00MontenegroDrezgaDrezga - Arsenal TivatArsenal Tivat1x vip postponed
03/22 14:00MontenegroLovcen CetinjeLovcen Cetinje - JezeroJezero1x vip postponed
03/22 14:00MontenegroOtrantOtrant - Jedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelox2 vip postponed
03/22 14:00BosniaGOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela - NK TravnikNK Travnik1 vip postponed
03/22 14:00BosniaTOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj - GorazdeGorazde1 vip postponed
03/22 14:00Czech RepublicPardubice Women'Pardubice Women' - Slovacko WomenSlovacko Womenx2 vip postponed
03/22 14:00SwitzerlandEtoile CarougeEtoile Carouge - Basel IIBasel II1 vip postponed
03/22 14:00PalestineAl QudsAl Quds - MerkazMerkaz12 vip waiting
03/22 14:00ArgentinaBanfieldBanfield - IndependienteIndependientex vip postponed
03/22 14:00Czech RepublicStechoviceStechovice - Sokol HostounSokol Hostoun1x vip postponed
03/22 14:15BahrainAl-NajmaAl-Najma - Al-ShabbabAl-Shabbab1 vip postponed
03/22 14:30GermanyBayern MunchenBayern Munchen - Eintracht FrankfEintracht Frankf11.00 vip postponed
03/22 14:30PolandWarta PoznanWarta Poznan - Olimpia GrudziadOlimpia Grudziad12 vip postponed
03/22 14:30CroatiaBijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo - SolinSolin1 vip postponed
03/22 14:30CroatiaCroatia ZmijavciCroatia Zmijavci - OrijentOrijent1 vip postponed
03/22 14:30CroatiaHajduk Split 2 (Hajduk Split 2 ( - HNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia1 vip postponed
03/22 15:00EnglandManchester UniteManchester Unite - Sheffield UnitedSheffield United12 vip postponed
03/22 15:00SpainGetafeGetafe - RCD EspanyolRCD Espanyol11.00 vip postponed
03/22 15:00SwitzerlandLuganoLugano - BaselBasel2 vip postponed
03/22 15:00SwitzerlandServetteServette - Young BoysYoung Boys1 vip postponed
03/22 15:00SwitzerlandThunThun - FC ZurichFC Zurich12 vip postponed
03/22 15:00PolandSuwalkiSuwalki - Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnicax vip postponed
03/22 15:00EnglandNottingham ForesNottingham Fores - Bristol CityBristol City12 vip postponed
03/22 15:00PortugalBelenensesBelenenses - Vitoria GuimaraeVitoria Guimarae2 vip postponed
03/22 15:00PortugalMoreirenseMoreirense - Rio AveRio Ave12 vip postponed
03/22 15:00PortugalAcademica CoimbrAcademica Coimbr - VarzimVarzim1 vip postponed
03/22 15:00PortugalCova De PiedadeCova De Piedade - OliveirenseOliveirense1x vip postponed
03/22 15:00DenmarkFredericiaFredericia - VejleVejlex2 vip postponed
03/22 15:00GeorgiaDila GoriDila Gori - Merani TbilisiMerani Tbilisi1x vip postponed
03/22 15:00SpainCD LugoCD Lugo - Real ZaragozaReal Zaragozax2 vip postponed
03/22 15:00SpainPonferradinaPonferradina - ElcheElche1x vip postponed
03/22 15:00NigeriaAbia WarriorsAbia Warriors - Rivers United FCRivers United FC1x vip postponed
03/22 15:00NigeriaAkwa UnitedAkwa United - Sunshine Stars FSunshine Stars F1 vip postponed
03/22 15:00NigeriaEnugu Rangers InEnugu Rangers In - Lobi StarsLobi Stars12 vip postponed
03/22 15:00NigeriaEnyimbaEnyimba - MFM FCMFM FC1 vip postponed
03/22 15:00NigeriaHeartland FCHeartland FC - WikkiWikki1 vip postponed
03/22 15:00NigeriaIfeanyi UbahIfeanyi Ubah - Jigawa Golden StJigawa Golden St1 vip postponed
03/22 15:00NigeriaKano PillarsKano Pillars - PlateauPlateau1 vip postponed
03/22 15:00NigeriaKatsina United FKatsina United F - AdamawaAdamawa1 vip postponed
03/22 15:00NigeriaKwaraKwara - Nasarawa UnitedNasarawa United1 vip postponed
03/22 15:00NigeriaWarri Wolves FCWarri Wolves FC - Dakkada FCDakkada FC1 vip postponed
03/22 15:00EgyptAl IttihadAl Ittihad - EL MasryEL Masry1x vip postponed
03/22 15:00GhanaAshanti GoldAshanti Gold - Elmina SharksElmina Sharks1 vip postponed
03/22 15:00GhanaDreamsDreams - Inter AlliesInter Allies12 vip postponed
03/22 15:00GhanaEbusuaEbusua - Legon CitiesLegon Cities1 vip postponed
03/22 15:00GhanaHearts of OakHearts of Oak - Eleven WondersEleven Wonders1x vip postponed
03/22 15:00GhanaLibertyLiberty - King FaisalKing Faisal1x vip postponed
03/22 15:00GhanaMedeamaMedeama - Berekum ChelseaBerekum Chelsea1 vip postponed
03/22 15:00GhanaWAFAWAFA - Bechem UnitedBechem United1 vip postponed
03/22 15:00ChileUniversidad de CUniversidad de C - Colo ColoColo Colo121.39 vip postponed
03/22 15:00UkraineFC Shakhtar DoneFC Shakhtar Done - Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv121.39 vip postponed
03/22 15:15GreeceOFI CreteOFI Crete - AEKAEK12 vip postponed
03/22 15:15MaltaPieta HotspursPieta Hotspurs - Qormi F.CQormi F.C1x vip postponed
03/22 15:45HollandGroningenGroningen - AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar123.08 vip postponed
03/22 16:00FranceReimsReims - NantesNantes12 vip postponed
03/22 16:00RussiaFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar - Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow12 vip postponed
03/22 16:00UkraineBalkany ZoryaBalkany Zorya - Cherkashchyna-AkCherkashchyna-Ak1x vip postponed
03/22 16:00UkraineInhuletsInhulets - Hirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport1 vip postponed
03/22 16:00UkraineKremin KremenchuKremin Kremenchu - Minaj (Ukr)Minaj (Ukr)12 vip postponed
03/22 16:00UkraineMFK MikolaivMFK Mikolaiv - Prykarpattya IvaPrykarpattya Iva12 vip postponed
03/22 16:00UkraineObolon KievObolon Kiev - FK Avanhard KramFK Avanhard Kramx2 vip postponed
03/22 16:00UkraineRukh LvivRukh Lviv - Ahrobiznes VolocAhrobiznes Voloc12 vip postponed
03/22 16:00SloveniaNK Olimpija LjubNK Olimpija Ljub - NK Publikum CeljNK Publikum Celj2 vip postponed
03/22 16:00SerbiaCukaricki StankoCukaricki Stanko - IndjijaIndjija1 vip postponed
03/22 16:00SerbiaCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda - Radnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica1 vip postponed
03/22 16:00SerbiaVozdovacVozdovac - FK Napredak KrusFK Napredak Krus12 vip postponed
03/22 16:00SerbiaHabitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor - Vojvodina Novi SVojvodina Novi Sx vip postponed
03/22 16:00SerbiaMladost LucaniMladost Lucani - Macva SabacMacva Sabac1x vip postponed
03/22 16:00SerbiaProleterProleter - Backa TopolaBacka Topolax2 vip postponed
03/22 16:00SerbiaRadnicki NisRadnicki Nis - FK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd1 vip postponed
03/22 16:00SerbiaSp. SuboticaSp. Subotica - Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgradx vip postponed
03/22 16:00TurkeyBasaksehirBasaksehir - AlanyasporAlanyaspor11.82 vip postponed
03/22 16:00TurkeyGoztepeGoztepe - TrabzonsporTrabzonsporx2 vip postponed
03/22 16:00AzerbaijanFK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala - Sabah BakuSabah Baku12 vip postponed
03/22 16:00AzerbaijanFC Neftci BakuFC Neftci Baku - Karabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam12 vip postponed
03/22 16:00AlbaniaFlamurtariFlamurtari - Skenderbeu KorcaSkenderbeu Korca12 vip postponed
03/22 16:00HungaryBalmazujvarosi FBalmazujvarosi F - KazincbarcikaiKazincbarcikaix2 vip postponed
03/22 16:00HungaryBudafoki MTEBudafoki MTE - Vasas BudapestVasas Budapestx vip postponed
03/22 16:00HungaryCsakvari TKCsakvari TK - Budaorsi SCBudaorsi SC12 vip postponed
03/22 16:00HungaryGyirmot SEGyirmot SE - FC AjkaFC Ajkax vip postponed
03/22 16:00HungaryHaladasHaladas - Duna AszfaltDuna Aszfalt12 vip postponed
03/22 16:00HungaryBodajk FC SiofokBodajk FC Siofok - BekescsabaBekescsaba1 vip postponed
03/22 16:00HungarySzeged 2011 FCSzeged 2011 FC - SoroksarSoroksar12 vip postponed
03/22 16:00HungarySzolnoki MAV FCSzolnoki MAV FC - Dorogi FCDorogi FC1x vip postponed
03/22 16:00CyprusNea SalamisNea Salamis - AEP PaphosAEP Paphos1x vip postponed
03/22 16:00Czech RepublicFC Viktoria PlzeFC Viktoria Plze - Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav1 vip postponed
03/22 16:00SlovakiaTrnavaTrnava - MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok1x vip postponed
03/22 16:00AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - Sturm GrazSturm Graz1x vip postponed
03/22 16:15ArgentinaEstudiantes La PEstudiantes La P - LanusLanus1x vip postponed
03/22 16:30EnglandSouthamptonSouthampton - ArsenalArsenalx vip postponed
03/22 16:30CroatiaBelupoBelupo - ZNK OsijekZNK Osijek1x vip postponed
03/22 16:30PolandWisla KrakowWisla Krakow - Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa12 vip postponed
03/22 16:30PeruCarlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci - LlacuabambaLlacuabambax vip postponed
03/22 16:30EnglandNorwich CityNorwich City - Manchester UniteManchester Unite2 vip postponed
03/22 16:30ItalyAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - GozzanoGozzano1 vip postponed
03/22 16:30ItalyArezzoArezzo - PontederaPontedera1 vip postponed
03/22 16:30ItalyJuventus U23Juventus U23 - Giana ErminioGiana Erminio1x vip postponed
03/22 16:30ItalyNovaraNovara - AlessandriaAlessandria12 vip postponed
03/22 16:30ItalyPianesePianese - PistoiesePistoiesex vip postponed
03/22 16:30ItalyPiacenzaPiacenza - Virtus VeronaVirtus Veronax vip postponed
03/22 16:30ItalyRavennaRavenna - CarpiCarpi12 vip postponed
03/22 16:30ItalyTriestinaTriestina - FeralpisaloFeralpisalo12 vip postponed
03/22 16:30ItalyVis PesaroVis Pesaro - RiminiRimini1 vip postponed
03/22 16:30ItalyBisceglieBisceglie - TeramoTeramox2 vip postponed
03/22 16:30ItalyMonopoliMonopoli - RendeRende1 vip postponed
03/22 16:30ItalyRegginaReggina - PotenzaPotenza12 vip postponed
03/22 16:30ItalyVirtus FrancavilVirtus Francavil - RietiRieti1 vip postponed
03/22 16:40BahrainBusaiteenBusaiteen - East RiffaEast Riffa2 vip postponed
03/22 17:00GermanyVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg - Borussia DortmunBorussia Dortmun12 vip postponed
03/22 17:00ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - UdineseUdinese1 vip postponed
03/22 17:00ItalyAC MilanAC Milan - AS RomaAS Roma1x vip postponed
03/22 17:15PortugalGD ChavesGD Chaves - SL Benfica BSL Benfica B1x vip postponed
03/22 17:15PortugalPenafielPenafiel - SC CovilhaSC Covilha1x vip postponed
03/22 17:15SpainAD AlcorconAD Alcorcon - Sporting GijonSporting Gijonx2 vip postponed
03/22 17:15SpainGironaGirona - Racing SantanderRacing Santander1x vip postponed
03/22 17:15HungaryMTK HungariaMTK Hungaria - GyorGyor1 vip postponed
03/22 17:30SpainLevanteLevante - SevillaSevilla11.00 vip postponed
03/22 17:30GuatemalaAntigua GFCAntigua GFC - MalacatecoMalacateco1x vip postponed
03/22 17:30PortugalSporting BragaSporting Braga - Boavista (RJ)Boavista (RJ)12 vip postponed
03/22 17:30GreeceOlympiakosOlympiakos - Aris ThessalonikAris Thessalonik1 vip postponed
03/22 17:30EgyptEL MasryEL Masry - ZamalekZamalek12 vip postponed
03/22 18:00GuatemalaSanta LuciaSanta Lucia - SanarateSanarate1x vip postponed
03/22 18:00PeruGrauGrau - Alianza HuanucoAlianza Huanuco1 vip postponed
03/22 18:00MexicoPumas U.N.A.M.Pumas U.N.A.M. - Club TijuanaClub Tijuana12 vip postponed
03/22 18:30RomaniaChindia TargovisChindia Targovis - FC Viitorul ConsFC Viitorul Cons1226 vip postponed
03/22 18:30ArgentinaNewells Old BoysNewells Old Boys - Patronato ParanaPatronato Parana1 vip postponed
03/22 19:00BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - PalmeirasPalmeiras12 vip postponed
03/22 19:00UruguayCerro LargoCerro Largo - RentistasRentistas1x vip postponed
03/22 19:00UruguayCA ProgresoCA Progreso - Cerro MontevideoCerro Montevideo1x vip postponed
03/22 19:00BrazilAlagoinhas AtletAlagoinhas Atlet - Bahia(BA)Bahia(BA)12 vip postponed
03/22 19:00BrazilFluminense de FeFluminense de Fe - EC JacuipenseEC Jacuipense1x vip postponed
03/22 19:00BrazilJuazeirenseJuazeirense - Vitoria da ConquVitoria da Conqu1x vip postponed
03/22 19:00BrazilVitoria BAVitoria BA - Bahia de Feira BBahia de Feira B1 vip postponed
03/22 19:00BrazilAmerica MGAmerica MG - Atletico MineiroAtletico Mineiro1x vip postponed
03/22 19:00BrazilPatrocinensePatrocinense - Boa EcBoa Ec1 vip postponed
03/22 19:00BrazilCampinenseCampinense - Cajazeirense de Cajazeirense de 12 vip postponed
03/22 19:00BrazilAE AltosAE Altos - PicosPicos12 vip postponed
03/22 19:00BrazilRio ClaroRio Claro - Audax Sao PauloAudax Sao Paulo12 vip postponed
03/22 19:00BrazilJuventudeJuventude - SER CaxiasSER Caxias12 vip postponed
03/22 19:00BrazilEC Pelotas(RS))EC Pelotas(RS)) - Brasil De PelotaBrasil De Pelota1 vip postponed
03/22 19:30United StatesPhiladelphia UniPhiladelphia Uni - D.C. UnitedD.C. United1x vip postponed
03/22 19:30GuatemalaCD Puerto de IztCD Puerto de Izt - Cobán ImperialCobán Imperial1 vip postponed
03/22 19:30SpainExtremaduraExtremadura - AlbaceteAlbacetex vip postponed
03/22 19:30VenezuelaAtletico El VigiAtletico El Vigi - JBL ZuliaJBL Zulia1 vip postponed
03/22 19:45ItalyInter MilanInter Milan - BresciaBrescia1 vip postponed
03/22 19:45ItalyParmaParma - Inter MilanInter Milan12 vip postponed
03/22 20:00FranceMarseilleMarseille - Paris Saint GermParis Saint Germ21.00 vip postponed
03/22 20:00SpainBarcelonaBarcelona - LeganesLeganes11.00 vip postponed
03/22 20:00EcuadorDeportivo CuencaDeportivo Cuenca - OrenseOrensex vip postponed
03/22 20:00EcuadorCD El NacionalCD El Nacional - Tecnico UniversiTecnico Universix2 vip postponed
03/22 20:00EcuadorClub Sport EmeleClub Sport Emele - LDU PortoviejoLDU Portoviejo1 vip postponed
03/22 20:00EcuadorGuayaquil CityGuayaquil City - Universidad CatoUniversidad Cato12 vip postponed
03/22 20:00EcuadorInd. del ValleInd. del Valle - Barcelona SC(ECUBarcelona SC(ECU12 vip postponed
03/22 20:00EcuadorLDU QuitoLDU Quito - Mushuc RunaMushuc Runa1 vip postponed
03/22 20:00EcuadorMacaraMacara - DelfinDelfin1x vip postponed
03/22 20:00EcuadorOlmedo RiobambaOlmedo Riobamba - AucasAucas1x vip postponed
03/22 20:00PortugalSporting LisbonSporting Lisbon - Pacos de FerreirPacos de Ferreir1 vip postponed
03/22 20:00ItalyPerugiaPerugia - CrotoneCrotone12 vip postponed
03/22 20:00VenezuelaEstudiantes MeriEstudiantes Meri - MinerosMineros1x vip postponed
03/22 20:00VenezuelaMetropolitanosMetropolitanos - Monagas SCMonagas SC1 vip postponed
03/22 20:00VenezuelaTrujillanosTrujillanos - YaracuyanosYaracuyanosx vip postponed
03/22 20:00VenezuelaZamora BarinasZamora Barinas - Caracas FCCaracas FC1x vip postponed
03/22 20:00VenezuelaZulia FCZulia FC - Atletico VenezueAtletico Venezue12 vip postponed
03/22 20:00BrazilNacional de PatoNacional de Pato - Treze PBTreze PB12 vip postponed
03/22 20:00BrazilParnahyba PIParnahyba PI - PiauiPiaui1 vip postponed
03/22 20:00BrazilNovo Hamburgo RSNovo Hamburgo RS - Aimore RsAimore Rs1 vip postponed
03/22 20:00BrazilSao Luiz(RS)Sao Luiz(RS) - Ec Sao Jose SpEc Sao Jose Sp12 vip postponed
03/22 20:30GuatemalaGuastatoyaGuastatoya - Club ComunicacioClub Comunicacio1 vip postponed
03/22 20:30PeruSporting CristalSporting Cristal - Alianza LimaAlianza Lima1x vip postponed
03/22 20:30United StatesTacoma DefianceTacoma Defiance - Oklahoma City EnOklahoma City En12 vip postponed
03/22 20:45ArgentinaBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Central CordobaCentral Cordoba1 vip postponed
03/22 21:00Paraguay12 de Octubre12 de Octubre - Guairena FCGuairena FCx vip postponed
03/22 21:00ParaguayGuarani CAGuarani CA - General DiazGeneral Diaz1 vip postponed
03/22 21:00ParaguayFC Nacional AsunFC Nacional Asun - Sportivo LuquenoSportivo Luqueno12 vip postponed
03/22 21:00ParaguayOlimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion - Sol de AmericaSol de America1x vip postponed
03/22 21:00ParaguayRiver Plate (PARRiver Plate (PAR - Cerro PortenoCerro Porteno12 vip postponed
03/22 21:00ParaguaySan LorenzoSan Lorenzo - LibertadLibertad12 vip postponed
03/22 21:00ChileSan Marcos de ArSan Marcos de Ar - NublenseNublense12 vip postponed
03/22 21:00UruguayCA PenarolCA Penarol - Boston RiverBoston River12 vip postponed
03/22 21:00United StatesBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Miami FCMiami FC2 vip postponed
03/22 21:00VenezuelaAragua FCAragua FC - Portuguesa FCPortuguesa FC12 vip postponed
03/22 21:00VenezuelaDeportivo TachirDeportivo Tachir - AC Lala FCAC Lala FC1 vip postponed
03/22 21:00VenezuelaLa GuairaLa Guaira - Gran ValenciaGran Valencia12 vip postponed
03/22 21:00ChileCSD AntofagastaCSD Antofagasta - Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano1x vip postponed
03/22 21:00Costa RicaADR JicaralADR Jicaral - GreciaGrecia1x vip postponed
03/22 21:00Costa RicaAlajuelenseAlajuelense - AD San CarlosAD San Carlos1 vip postponed
03/22 21:00Costa RicaHeredianoHerediano - GuadalupeGuadalupe1 vip postponed
03/22 21:00Costa RicaLimon FCLimon FC - UniversitariosUniversitarios1x vip postponed
03/22 21:00Costa RicaSantos De GuapilSantos De Guapil - Deportivo SaprisDeportivo Saprisx2 vip postponed
03/22 21:00Costa RicaPerez ZeledonPerez Zeledon - Cartagines DeporCartagines Deporx2 vip postponed
03/22 21:00ColombiaAguilas D.Aguilas D. - Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto1x vip postponed
03/22 21:00ColombiaAtletico BucaramAtletico Bucaram - Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1 vip postponed
03/22 21:00ColombiaBoyaca ChicoBoyaca Chico - CucutaCucuta12 vip postponed
03/22 21:00ColombiaDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali - Alianza PetrolerAlianza Petroler1x vip postponed
03/22 21:00ColombiaDeportes TolimaDeportes Tolima - America de CaliAmerica de Cali1 vip postponed
03/22 21:00ColombiaEnvigado FCEnvigado FC - Atletico Junior Atletico Junior 1 vip postponed
03/22 21:00ColombiaDep.IndependientDep.Independient - Deportivo PereirDeportivo Pereir12 vip postponed
03/22 21:00ColombiaJaguares de CordJaguares de Cord - La EquidadLa Equidad1x vip postponed
03/22 21:00ColombiaDeportiva Once CDeportiva Once C - Atletico NacionaAtletico Nacionax vip postponed
03/22 21:00ColombiaIndependiente SaIndependiente Sa - MillonariosMillonarios12 vip postponed
03/22 21:00HondurasReal de MinasReal de Minas - CD VidaCD Vidax vip postponed
03/22 21:15BoliviaJorge WilstermanJorge Wilsterman - Real PotosiReal Potosi1 vip postponed
03/22 21:30HondurasCD HondurasCD Honduras - CD MotaguaCD Motagua2 vip postponed
03/22 22:00United StatesLA GalaxyLA Galaxy - Orlando CityOrlando City1 vip postponed
03/22 22:00BrazilInternacional deInternacional de - OesteOeste1x vip postponed
03/22 22:00BrazilPonte PretaPonte Preta - NovorizontinoNovorizontino12 vip postponed
03/22 22:00ChileRangers TalcaRangers Talca - TemucoTemucox vip postponed
03/22 22:00VenezuelaPuerto CabelloPuerto Cabello - Carabobo FCCarabobo FC1x vip postponed
03/22 22:00MexicoCuautlaCuautla - CiervosCiervos1 vip postponed
03/22 22:00HondurasCD OlimpiaCD Olimpia - Real Sociedad ToReal Sociedad To1 vip postponed
03/22 23:00ArgentinaRacing ClubRacing Club - Rosario CentralRosario Central1 vip postponed
03/22 23:00MexicoAtl. BahiaAtl. Bahia - SaltilloSaltillo12 vip postponed
03/22 23:30ChileDeportes La SereDeportes La Sere - O.HigginsO.Higgins1x vip postponed
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of March 22, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team