user profile
englishenglish english
2020-11-24 11:29:53

Predictions November 22, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
11/22 00:00BrazilGoiasGoias - Palmeiras1-0Palmeiras21.78 vip wrong
11/22 00:00GuatemalaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - CSD Municipal2-1CSD Municipal1 vip correct
11/22 00:00VenezuelaTrujillanosTrujillanos - La Guaira0-2La Guairax2 vip correct
11/22 00:30ArgentinaIndependienteIndependiente - Central Cordoba0-0Central Cordoba1x vip correct
11/22 00:45UruguayDefensor SportinDefensor Sportin - Centro Atletico 0-1Centro Atletico 1x vip wrong
11/22 01:00El SalvadorSonsonateSonsonate - A.D. Isidro Meta1-1A.D. Isidro Metax vip correct
11/22 01:00New ZealandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - Auckland City2-0Auckland City2 vip wrong
11/22 01:00EcuadorGuayaquil CityGuayaquil City - LDU Quito1-1LDU Quito13.50 vip wrong
11/22 01:00MexicoSantos LagunaSantos Laguna - Pachuca0-3Pachuca1x1.27 vip wrong
11/22 01:00ColombiaAmerica de CaliAmerica de Cali - Atletico Naciona1-2Atletico Naciona121.33 vip correct
11/22 01:00HondurasCD MotaguaCD Motagua - Real de Minas2-1Real de Minas1x vip correct
11/22 01:00Costa RicaAD EscazucenaAD Escazucena - FC Desamparados1-0FC Desamparadosx vip wrong
11/22 03:00New ZealandEastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs - Canterbury Unite3-1Canterbury Unite1 vip correct
11/22 03:10MexicoChivas GuadalajaChivas Guadalaja - Necaxa1-0Necaxa121.30 vip correct
11/22 05:00JapanTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi2-1Renofa Yamaguchi1x vip correct
11/22 07:00JapanUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Gamba Osaka1-2Gamba Osakax21.45 vip correct
11/22 07:00ChinaHong Kong RangerHong Kong Ranger - Happy Valley2-2Happy Valleyx2 vip correct
11/22 08:00AustraliaOlympic FCOlympic FC - Gold Coast Knigh2-1Gold Coast Knigh12 vip correct
11/22 08:00TaiwanHang YuenHang Yuen - Taiwan Steel1-3Taiwan Steel2 vip correct
11/22 08:00TaiwanMing Chuan UniveMing Chuan Unive - Taipei Tatung1-2Taipei Tatung2 vip correct
11/22 08:00TaiwanNTUSNTUS - Taipower1-1Taipower1 vip wrong
11/22 08:00TaiwanTaichungTaichung - Red Lions4-0Red Lions1x vip correct
11/22 09:00RomaniaCS Aerostar BacaCS Aerostar Baca - Rapid Bucuresti2-3Rapid Bucuresti12 vip correct
11/22 09:15Czech RepublicViktoria ZizkovViktoria Zizkov - Lisen3-1Lisen121.22 vip correct
11/22 09:30AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - Grazer AK1-2Grazer AK12 vip correct
11/22 09:30SingaporeTanjong Pagar UtTanjong Pagar Ut - Tampines Rovers 2-2Tampines Rovers x2 vip correct
11/22 09:30ChinaKitcheeKitchee - Lee Man Warriors2-2Lee Man Warriors12 vip wrong
11/22 10:00EstoniaTartu JK Maag TaTartu JK Maag Ta - Tulevik Viljandi3-3Tulevik Viljandix vip correct
11/22 10:00ThailandRatchaburi FCRatchaburi FC - Samut Prakan Uni3-1Samut Prakan Uni1 vip correct
11/22 10:00GeorgiaMerani TbilisiMerani Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhe1-2Chikhura Sachkhex2 vip correct
11/22 10:00SpainCadiz BCadiz B - CD Marino3-1CD Marino1x vip correct
11/22 10:00AsiaSuwon Samsung BlSuwon Samsung Bl - Guangzhou Evergr0-0Guangzhou Evergr2 vip wrong
11/22 10:00AzerbaijanFK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala - FC Neftci Baku1-4FC Neftci Bakux vip wrong
11/22 10:00UkraineRubikon KyivRubikon Kyiv - Podillya Khmelny1-4Podillya Khmelny12 vip correct
11/22 10:30ArmeniaShirakShirak - Urartu0-3Urartux vip wrong
11/22 10:30TurkeyHataysporHatayspor - Caykur Rizespor2-2Caykur Rizespor12.48 vip wrong
11/22 10:30ArmeniaLoriLori - BKMA2-2BKMA12 vip wrong
11/22 10:30BulgariaCherno More VarnCherno More Varn - Botev Vratsa2-1Botev Vratsa121.23 vip correct
11/22 10:30ArmeniaJunior Sevan FCJunior Sevan FC - Pyunik Yerevan I4-2Pyunik Yerevan I1 vip correct
11/22 11:00RussiaCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow - Sochi1-1Sochi11.58 vip wrong
11/22 11:00BelarusBATE BorisovBATE Borisov - FC Belshyna Babr5-0FC Belshyna Babr121.04 vip correct
11/22 11:00BelarusEnergetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk2-3Dinamo Minskx21.15 vip correct
11/22 11:00BelarusFC MinskFC Minsk - FK Vitebsk2-2FK Vitebsk12.15 vip wrong
11/22 11:00BelarusFK GorodeyaFK Gorodeya - Dinamo Brest1-4Dinamo Brest12 vip correct
11/22 11:00BelarusNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno - Slutsksakhar Slu1-0Slutsksakhar Slu121.13 vip correct
11/22 11:00BelarusRukh BrestRukh Brest - Shakhter Soligor1-2Shakhter Soligor21.21 vip correct
11/22 11:00BelarusSmolevichi STISmolevichi STI - Slavia Mozyr0-3Slavia Mozyrx21.10 vip correct
11/22 11:00BelarusFC Torpedo ZhodiFC Torpedo Zhodi - FK Isloch Minsk2-0FK Isloch Minsk121.19 vip correct
11/22 11:00EstoniaNomme JK KaljuNomme JK Kalju - FC Flora Tallinn0-3FC Flora Tallinn22.28 vip correct
11/22 11:00ThailandMuang Thong UnitMuang Thong Unit - Nakhon Ratchasim1-1Nakhon Ratchasim1x vip correct
11/22 11:00PortugalLimianosLimianos - Fontinhas1-2Fontinhas1 vip wrong
11/22 11:00PortugalAnadiaAnadia - Pinhalnovense2-1Pinhalnovense121.25 vip correct
11/22 11:00PortugalFelgueirasFelgueiras - CD Tondela0-1CD Tondela121.24 vip correct
11/22 11:00PortugalSp. EspinhoSp. Espinho - Gondomar2-1Gondomar12.00 vip correct
11/22 11:00PortugalSCU TorreenseSCU Torreense - FC Alverca2-0FC Alverca23.02 vip wrong
11/22 11:00PortugalVilaverdenseVilaverdense - Olimpico Montijo2-3Olimpico Montijo23.28 vip correct
11/22 11:00SpainCelta vigo bCelta vigo b - Zamora CF2-0Zamora CFx21.58 vip wrong
11/22 11:00SpainReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B - Real Union Irun0-1Real Union Irun1x1.17 vip wrong
11/22 11:00SpainSD TarazonaSD Tarazona - Haro Deportivo1-0Haro Deportivo1 vip correct
11/22 11:00SpainAlgecirasAlgeciras - Tamaraceite2-1Tamaraceite12 vip correct
11/22 11:00SpainRecreativo HuelvRecreativo Huelv - Linense2-0Linensex2.85 vip wrong
11/22 11:00SpainSanluquenoSanluqueno - UD Marbella2-1UD Marbella121.36 vip correct
11/22 11:00SpainLas Palmas B (EsLas Palmas B (Es - C.D. San Fernand2-1C.D. San Fernand12 vip correct
11/22 11:00SpainHercules FCHercules FC - Orihuela CF2-0Orihuela CF1x1.09 vip correct
11/22 11:00SpainUE LlagosteraUE Llagostera - RCD Espanyol B2-0RCD Espanyol Bx2.75 vip wrong
11/22 11:00SpainSCR Pena DeportiSCR Pena Deporti - CF La Nucia0-0CF La Nucia1 vip wrong
11/22 11:00SpainAE PratAE Prat - CF Badalona0-1CF Badalona1x1.28 vip wrong
11/22 11:00SpainValencia BValencia B - UD Ibiza-Eivissa0-4UD Ibiza-Eivissa21.95 vip correct
11/22 11:00PolandGarbarniaGarbarnia - Pogon Siedlce0-0Pogon Siedlcex21.45 vip correct
11/22 11:00PolandSlask Wroclaw 2Slask Wroclaw 2 - Gornik Polkowice0-0Gornik Polkowice12 vip wrong
11/22 11:15HollandAjaxAjax - Heracles Almelo5-0Heracles Almelo11.12 vip correct
11/22 11:15IranArman GoharArman Gohar - Pars Janoobi Jam1-2Pars Janoobi Jam1 vip wrong
11/22 11:15IranMalavanMalavan - Qashqai Shiraz0-1Qashqai Shiraz1 vip wrong
11/22 11:30ItalyFiorentinaFiorentina - Benevento0-1Benevento121.28 vip correct
11/22 11:30PolandLech PoznanLech Poznan - Rakow3-3Rakow121.29 vip wrong
11/22 11:30ThailandSukhothaiSukhothai - Buriram PEA0-3Buriram PEA12 vip correct
11/22 11:30IranFajr SepasiFajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee1-1Khooshe Talaee12 vip wrong
11/22 11:30IranGol Reyhan AlborGol Reyhan Albor - Mes Kerman1-1Mes Kerman1x vip correct
11/22 11:30ItalyPontederaPontedera - Pro Patria0-1Pro Patria121.32 vip correct
11/22 11:30UkraineVolyn Lutsk 2Volyn Lutsk 2 - FSK Bukovyna Che1-0FSK Bukovyna Che12 vip correct
11/22 11:35ChinaWuhan ZallWuhan Zall - Zhejiang Greento1-0Zhejiang Greentox2 vip wrong
11/22 11:40PolandLKS LodzLKS Lodz - Puszcza Niepolom4-4Puszcza Niepolom11.35 vip wrong
11/22 11:40PolandOdra OpoleOdra Opole - Gornik Leczna1-1Gornik Leczna121.35 vip wrong
11/22 11:40PolandSandecja Nowy SaSandecja Nowy Sa - Radomiak Radom1-1Radomiak Radom121.30 vip wrong
11/22 12:00FranceNantesNantes - Metz1-1Metz1x1.30 vip correct
11/22 12:00EnglandFulhamFulham - Everton2-3Everton121.28 vip correct
11/22 12:00UkraineMinaj (Ukr)Minaj (Ukr) - Dnipro-13-2Dnipro-112 vip correct
11/22 12:00GermanyVFB LubeckVFB Lubeck - Bayern Munchen (3-0Bayern Munchen (12.80 vip correct
11/22 12:00ScotlandGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers - Aberdeen4-0Aberdeen11.26 vip correct
11/22 12:00DenmarkFremad AmagerFremad Amager - Koge BK0-1Koge BK121.29 vip correct
11/22 12:00SerbiaDinamo VranjeDinamo Vranje - Sremska Mitrovic1-0Sremska Mitrovic121.44 vip correct
11/22 12:00SerbiaKabel Novi SadKabel Novi Sad - Jagodina2-2Jagodina1x1.23 vip correct
11/22 12:00SerbiaZarkovoZarkovo - Trayal Krusevac1-0Trayal Krusevac1x1.39 vip correct
11/22 12:00IranEsteghlal KhuzesEsteghlal Khuzes - Baderan Tehran1-0Baderan Tehran12 vip correct
11/22 12:00AzerbaijanZiraZira - Keshla3-1Keshlax vip wrong
11/22 12:00BosniaKrupaKrupa - FK Velez Mostar1-1FK Velez Mostar1x vip correct
11/22 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK Shkendija 79FK Shkendija 79 - Shkupi1-1Shkupi1x vip correct
11/22 12:00FYR MacedoniaAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev - Pelister Bitola3-2Pelister Bitola1x vip correct
11/22 12:00FYR MacedoniaRabotnik DjumajlRabotnik Djumajl - FK Makedonija1-3FK Makedonijax vip wrong
11/22 12:00FYR MacedoniaSileksSileks - Belasica0-1Belasica12 vip correct
11/22 12:00FYR MacedoniaFC Struga Trim &FC Struga Trim & - Renova Cepciste1-0Renova Cepciste12 vip correct
11/22 12:00HungaryBekescsabaBekescsaba - Bodajk FC Siofok0-1Bodajk FC Siofokx2 vip correct
11/22 12:00HungaryDebreceni EACDebreceni EAC - Haladas0-1Haladas12 vip correct
11/22 12:00HungaryDorogi FCDorogi FC - Vasas Budapest0-2Vasas Budapest121.30 vip correct
11/22 12:00HungarySoroksarSoroksar - FC Ajka2-2FC Ajka12 vip wrong
11/22 12:00HungarySzentlorinc SESzentlorinc SE - Budaorsi SC1-0Budaorsi SC2 vip wrong
11/22 12:00DenmarkHolstebro BKHolstebro BK - FC Sydvest0-2FC Sydvest1x vip wrong
11/22 12:00DenmarkBK AvartaBK Avarta - Skovshoved3-1Skovshoved1x vip correct
11/22 12:00DenmarkSlagelse B&ISlagelse B&I - Tarnby FF2-0Tarnby FF12 vip correct
11/22 12:00BurundiAigle NoirAigle Noir - Les Elephants2-1Les Elephants1x vip correct
11/22 12:00MontenegroArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo Bijelo3-2Jedinstvo Bijelo1 vip correct
11/22 12:00MontenegroFK BeraneFK Berane - Drezga1-1Drezga1 vip wrong
11/22 12:00MontenegroBokelj KotorBokelj Kotor - Mornar0-0Mornar1 vip wrong
11/22 12:00MontenegroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - Ibar Rozaje1-0Ibar Rozaje1x vip correct
11/22 12:00MontenegroKOM PodgoricaKOM Podgorica - OSK Igalo0-2OSK Igalo1 vip wrong
11/22 12:00SyriaAl Shorta(SYR)Al Shorta(SYR) - Al Wathbah0-3Al Wathbahx2 vip correct
11/22 12:00PolandBlekitni StargarBlekitni Stargar - Pruszkow2-3Pruszkow1x1.52 vip wrong
11/22 12:00PolandSkraSkra - Olimpia Grudziad4-0Olimpia Grudziad12 vip correct
11/22 12:00UkraineDunaivtsiDunaivtsi - Nyva Vinnytsya2-0Nyva Vinnytsya1 vip correct
11/22 12:30GermanyErzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 983-0SV Darmstadt 98x3.35 vip wrong
11/22 12:30GermanyGreuther FurthGreuther Furth - Jahn Regensburg3-1Jahn Regensburg1x1.25 vip correct
11/22 12:30GermanyHamburger SVHamburger SV - VfL Bochum1-3VfL Bochum121.27 vip correct
11/22 12:30GermanyWurzburgerWurzburger - Hannover 962-1Hannover 961x vip correct
11/22 12:30BelgiumBeerschot VABeerschot VA - Anderlecht2-1Anderlecht1 vip correct
11/22 12:30Czech RepublicFK Graffin VlasiFK Graffin Vlasi - Dukla Prague1-0Dukla Prague121.29 vip correct
11/22 12:30CroatiaCroatia ZmijavciCroatia Zmijavci - DubravaDubravax3.10 vip waiting
11/22 12:30CroatiaOrijentOrijent - HNK Cibalia2-0HNK Cibalia121.19 vip correct
11/22 12:30CroatiaOsijek 2Osijek 2 - Solin2-0Solin11.55 vip correct
11/22 12:30BurundiInter StarInter Star - DynamikDynamik12 vip waiting
11/22 13:00SpainEibarEibar - Getafe0-0Getafex2.92 vip correct
11/22 13:00DenmarkAalborg BKAalborg BK - Nordsjaelland1-1Nordsjaelland11.63 vip wrong
11/22 13:00DenmarkOdense BKOdense BK - Sonderjyske1-1Sonderjyskex21.76 vip correct
11/22 13:00GermanyUnterhachingUnterhaching - Viktoria koln2-2Viktoria koln23.65 vip wrong
11/22 13:00SwedenFC Trollhattan UFC Trollhattan U - Eskilsminne IF2-1Eskilsminne IF121.21 vip correct
11/22 13:00EstoniaLevadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn - JK Sillamae Kale2-2JK Sillamae Kale121.27 vip wrong
11/22 13:00SpainSabadellSabadell - Las Palmas3-1Las Palmas1x1.43 vip correct
11/22 13:00GreeceAEKAEK - AEL Larissa4-1AEL Larissa11.30 vip correct
11/22 13:00MaltaMarsaxlokk FCMarsaxlokk FC - Naxxar Lions0-1Naxxar Lions12 vip correct
11/22 13:00TurkeyGoztepeGoztepe - Ankaragucu3-1Ankaragucu1x1.28 vip correct
11/22 13:00TurkeyKonyasporKonyaspor - Kasimpasa2-1Kasimpasa1x1.29 vip correct
11/22 13:00AsiaJeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai - Shanghai Dongya1-2Shanghai Dongya1 vip wrong
11/22 13:00ItalyTriestinaTriestina - Fermana3-1Fermana121.27 vip correct
11/22 13:00BurundiFlambeau du CentFlambeau du Cent - Kayanza6-1Kayanza1 vip correct
11/22 13:00BurundiInter StarInter Star - Bujumbura C.0-0Bujumbura C.12 vip wrong
11/22 13:00BurundiLe Messager NgozLe Messager Ngoz - Atletico Olympic1-0Atletico Olympic1 vip correct
11/22 13:00Czech RepublicBrnoBrno - Marila Pribram1-1Marila Pribram11.58 vip wrong
11/22 13:00EnglandManchester City Manchester City - Chelsea U232-2Chelsea U23121.21 vip wrong
11/22 13:00PolandBytovia II BytowBytovia II Bytow - Ostroda1-0Ostroda12 vip correct
11/22 13:00AlbaniaFlamurtariFlamurtari - Besa Kavaje0-3Besa Kavaje1x vip wrong
11/22 13:30SwedenAIK SolnaAIK Solna - Orebro0-2Orebro11.50 vip wrong
11/22 13:30SwedenElfsborgElfsborg - Helsingborg2-1Helsingborg11.54 vip correct
11/22 13:30SwedenKalmarKalmar - Djurgardens0-3Djurgardensx21.24 vip correct
11/22 13:30SwedenVasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK - Orgryte0-3Orgryte12.30 vip wrong
11/22 13:30RussiaRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd - Ural Sverdlovsk 0-0Ural Sverdlovsk 121.43 vip wrong
11/22 13:30HungaryUjpestUjpest - ZalaegerzsegTEZalaegerzsegTE12 vip waiting
11/22 13:30AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - SKN St. Polten1-1SKN St. Polten121.22 vip wrong
11/22 13:30AustriaTirolTirol - Trenkwalder Admi3-0Trenkwalder Admi1x vip correct
11/22 13:30HollandFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard - Feyenoord1-3Feyenoordx21.17 vip correct
11/22 13:30HollandSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag6-0ADO Den Haag1x1.19 vip correct
11/22 13:30South AfricaCape Town CityCape Town City - Bloemfontein Cel4-2Bloemfontein Cel1x1.28 vip correct
11/22 13:30South AfricaMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - AmaZulu4-3AmaZulu11.43 vip correct
11/22 13:30South AfricaTshakhumaTshakhuma - Baroka FC1-0Baroka FCx21.33 vip wrong
11/22 13:30ItalySestri LevanteSestri Levante - Caronnese2-1Caronnese12 vip correct
11/22 13:30ItalyCremaCrema - Breno2-2Breno1x vip correct
11/22 13:30ItalyTritiumTritium - Caravaggio2-2Caravaggio2 vip wrong
11/22 13:30ItalyAdrieseAdriese - Cjarlins Muzane0-1Cjarlins Muzane1 vip wrong
11/22 13:30ItalyCartiglianoCartigliano - Campodarsego1-1Campodarsegox2 vip correct
11/22 13:30ItalyMestreMestre - Trento3-2Trentox vip wrong
11/22 13:30ItalyMontebellunaMontebelluna - Belluno1-4Bellunox2 vip correct
11/22 13:30ItalyTrestinaTrestina - Scandicci2-1Scandicci12 vip correct
11/22 13:30ItalyS. N. NotarescoS. N. Notaresco - Aprilia5-0Aprilia1x vip correct
11/22 13:30ItalyVasteseVastese - Agnonese2-2Agnonese1 vip wrong
11/22 13:30ItalyCassinoCassino - Muravera3-0Muravera12 vip correct
11/22 13:30ItalySS Nola 1925SS Nola 1925 - Monterosi FC1-1Monterosi FC12 vip wrong
11/22 13:30ItalyNardoNardo - Casarano2-0Casaranox vip wrong
11/22 13:30ItalyTaranto SportTaranto Sport - FB Brindisi 19121-0FB Brindisi 19121x vip correct
11/22 13:30ItalyRoccellaRoccella - TroinaTroina1x vip waiting
11/22 13:30ItalyCataniaCatania - Turris0-0Turrisx21.72 vip correct
11/22 13:30ItalyFoggiaFoggia - Virtus Francavil1-1Virtus Francavil1x1.24 vip correct
11/22 13:30ChilePalestinoPalestino - Deportes La Sere1-3Deportes La Sere11.55 vip wrong
11/22 13:30NorwayBrattvagBrattvag - Skeid2-0Skeid121.26 vip correct
11/22 14:00FranceDijonDijon - Lens0-1Lensx3.70 vip wrong
11/22 14:00FranceMontpellierMontpellier - Strasbourg4-3Strasbourg11.92 vip correct
11/22 14:00FranceReimsReims - Nimes0-1Nimes1x1.25 vip wrong
11/22 14:00EnglandSheffield UnitedSheffield United - West Ham United0-1West Ham Unitedx21.38 vip correct
11/22 14:00ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - Parma3-0Parma11.40 vip correct
11/22 14:00ItalyInter MilanInter Milan - Torino4-2Torino11.29 vip correct
11/22 14:00ItalySampdoriaSampdoria - Bologna1-2Bologna12.48 vip wrong
11/22 14:00ItalyVeronaVerona - Sassuolo0-2Sassuolo121.26 vip correct
11/22 14:00IcelandAkranesAkranes - BreidablikBreidablikx21.5 vip waiting
11/22 14:00IcelandKR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik - KA AkureyriKA Akureyri1x1.22 vip waiting
11/22 14:00NorwayLillestromLillestrom - KFUM OsloKFUM Oslo11.56 vip waiting
11/22 14:00NorwayRaufossRaufoss - Tromso1-1Tromsox21.35 vip correct
11/22 14:00GermanyIngolstadtIngolstadt - Magdeburg1-0Magdeburg11.63 vip correct
11/22 14:00SwedenGefle IFGefle IF - Karlstad BK2-2Karlstad BK121.23 vip wrong
11/22 14:00MoldovaFC MilsamiFC Milsami - Petrocub1-3Petrocub12 vip correct
11/22 14:00SloveniaNK AluminijNK Aluminij - Tabor Sezana0-0Tabor Sezana1x1.41 vip correct
11/22 14:00DenmarkEsbjergEsbjerg - Skive IK2-1Skive IK1x vip correct
11/22 14:00ItalyAscoliAscoli - ACD Virtus Entel1-1ACD Virtus Entelx3.00 vip correct
11/22 14:00CyprusNea SalamisNea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia F2-1Omonia Nicosia Fx21.19 vip wrong
11/22 14:00BosniaFK SarajevoFK Sarajevo - Olimpik Sarajevo2-0Olimpik Sarajevo1 vip correct
11/22 14:00ItalyJuventus U23Juventus U23 - Pistoiese3-2Pistoiese11.85 vip correct
11/22 14:00ItalyLeccoLecco - Pergolettese3-2Pergolettese121.28 vip correct
11/22 14:00ItalyLuccheseLucchese - Giana Erminio0-1Giana Erminio121.32 vip correct
11/22 14:00ItalyPro VercelliPro Vercelli - Pro Sesto0-2Pro Sesto121.30 vip correct
11/22 14:00ItalyAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - Como1-2Como12 vip correct
11/22 14:00ItalyMatelicaMatelica - Cesena2-2Cesenax21.38 vip correct
11/22 14:00ItalyModenaModena - SudTirol1-2SudTirol12.55 vip wrong
11/22 14:00ItalyCatanzaroCatanzaro - Cavese2-1Cavese11.57 vip correct
11/22 14:00ItalyMonopoliMonopoli - Vibonese2-0Vibonese121.28 vip correct
11/22 14:00ItalyPaganesePaganese - Bisceglie1-1Bisceglie1x1.15 vip correct
11/22 14:00ItalyUS Casertana 190US Casertana 190 - Bari0-2Bari21.65 vip correct
11/22 14:00BurundiBumamuruBumamuru - Atletico OlympicAtletico Olympic1x vip waiting
11/22 14:00BurundiMusongatiMusongati - Le Messager NgozLe Messager Ngozx vip waiting
11/22 14:00PolandSuwalkiSuwalki - GKS Katowice1-2GKS Katowice12 vip correct
11/22 14:30GermanySC FreiburgSC Freiburg - FSV Mainz 051-3FSV Mainz 051x1.27 vip wrong
11/22 14:30PortugalBeira MarBeira Mar - Santa Clara1-3Santa Clara121.27 vip correct
11/22 14:30PortugalMerelinenseMerelinense - Moreirense0-1Moreirense17.80 vip wrong
11/22 15:00DenmarkAGF AarhusAGF Aarhus - Midtjylland1-2Midtjylland13.25 vip wrong
11/22 15:00SwitzerlandServetteServette - Lugano1-1Lugano1x1.35 vip correct
11/22 15:00SwitzerlandFC SionFC Sion - FC Zurich2-2FC Zurich1x1.36 vip correct
11/22 15:00SwitzerlandSt. GallenSt. Gallen - Lausanne Sports2-2Lausanne Sports121.28 vip wrong
11/22 15:00UkraineDesna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv - FC Lviv0-1FC Lviv11.28 vip wrong
11/22 15:00RomaniaAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt - Astra Ploiesti0-1Astra Ploiesti1x1.34 vip wrong
11/22 15:00BelgiumZulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem - Mechelen1-2Mechelen1x1.86 vip wrong
11/22 15:00SerbiaZlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetin - Backa1-0Backa121.26 vip correct
11/22 15:00SpainMallorcaMallorca - Sporting Gijon0-0Sporting Gijon12.10 vip wrong
11/22 15:00PortugalVilafranquenseVilafranquense - SanjoanenseSanjoanensex22.11 vip waiting
11/22 15:00BelgiumSaint GilloiseSaint Gilloise - RWDM 472-1RWDM 4711.45 vip correct
11/22 15:00SpainUnionistas de SaUnionistas de Sa - coruxo FC2-0coruxo FC12 vip correct
11/22 15:00GhanaBerekum ChelseaBerekum Chelsea - Kotoko1-1Kotoko12 vip wrong
11/22 15:00GhanaDreamsDreams - Medeama2-1Medeamax vip wrong
11/22 15:00GhanaElmina SharksElmina Sharks - Liberty1-1Liberty1 vip wrong
11/22 15:00GhanaKarelaKarela - Inter Allies1-0Inter Allies12 vip correct
11/22 15:00GhanaKing FaisalKing Faisal - Aduana Stars1-1Aduana Starsx vip correct
11/22 15:00BurundiBujumbura C.Bujumbura C. - KayanzaKayanza1x vip waiting
11/22 15:00Czech RepublicTescoma ZlinTescoma Zlin - FC Viktoria Plze1-0FC Viktoria Plze21.54 vip wrong
11/22 15:00Europa FCEuropa FC - Mons Calpe3-0Mons Calpe12 vip correct
11/22 15:15SpainCadizCadiz - Real Sociedad0-1Real Sociedad21.70 vip correct
11/22 15:15GreecePanaitolikos AgrPanaitolikos Agr - Aris Thessalonik0-1Aris Thessalonik121.33 vip correct
11/22 15:30SpainAlaves BAlaves B - SD Amorebieta0-0SD Amorebieta1 vip wrong
11/22 15:30SpainCD AlcoyanoCD Alcoyano - UD Levante B1-0UD Levante B1x vip correct
11/22 15:30BulgariaLokomotiv PlovdiLokomotiv Plovdi - CSKA 19481-1CSKA 194812 vip wrong
11/22 15:30ItalyCarrareseCarrarese - Olbia3-0Olbia1x1.13 vip correct
11/22 15:45HollandFC Twente EnscheFC Twente Ensche - PSV Eindhoven1-1PSV Eindhoven121.24 vip wrong
11/22 15:45HollandRKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk - SC Heerenveen1-1SC Heerenveen21.65 vip wrong
11/22 16:00FranceAngersAngers - Lyon0-1Lyon1x2.15 vip wrong
11/22 16:00RussiaRubin KazanRubin Kazan - Rostov FK0-2Rostov FKx21.51 vip correct
11/22 16:00HungaryMOL FehervarMOL Fehervar - Diosgyor VTK3-0Diosgyor VTK1x vip correct
11/22 16:00SwedenIFK BergaIFK Berga - IFK Lulea1-4IFK Luleax vip wrong
11/22 16:00AustriaSV RiedSV Ried - Rapid Wien4-3Rapid Wien121.12 vip correct
11/22 16:00SloveniaDomzaleDomzale - NK Publikum Celj0-1NK Publikum Celj1x vip wrong
11/22 16:00CyprusAEL LimassolAEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famag1-0Anorthosis Famag121.27 vip correct
11/22 16:00SpainCD GuijueloCD Guijuelo - Deportivo La Cor0-0Deportivo La Cor1x vip correct
11/22 16:00SpainPontevedraPontevedra - Salamanca2-0Salamanca1x vip correct
11/22 16:00SpainBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF - Arenas Club de G0-0Arenas Club de Gx3.05 vip correct
11/22 16:00SpainCD IzarraCD Izarra - SD Ejea2-0SD Ejea1x vip correct
11/22 16:00SpainLeioaLeioa - Athletic Bilbao 1-1Athletic Bilbao x21.32 vip correct
11/22 16:00SpainSD LogronesSD Logrones - Calahorra0-0Calahorra1 vip wrong
11/22 16:00SpainEjidoEjido - Granada CF B0-1Granada CF B12 vip correct
11/22 16:00SpainLorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva - Yeclano1-1Yeclano1 vip wrong
11/22 16:00SpainL'HospitaletL'Hospitalet - Barcelona B2-0Barcelona B1x1.45 vip correct
11/22 16:00TurkeyAntalyasporAntalyaspor - Alanyaspor0-2Alanyaspor1x1.98 vip wrong
11/22 16:00TurkeyTrabzonsporTrabzonspor - Erzurum BB1-0Erzurum BB121.29 vip correct
11/22 16:00BosniaNK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina5-0Radnik Bijeljina1 vip correct
11/22 16:00HungaryCsakvari TKCsakvari TK - Debreceni VSC1-1Debreceni VSCx2 vip correct
11/22 16:00HungaryKazincbarcikaiKazincbarcikai - Szolnoki MAV FC1-1Szolnoki MAV FC1x vip correct
11/22 16:00HungaryNyiregyhazaNyiregyhaza - Szeged 2011 FC0-2Szeged 2011 FCx2 vip correct
11/22 16:00HungaryPecsi MFCPecsi MFC - Kaposvar3-0Kaposvar1x vip awarded
11/22 16:30EnglandLeeds UnitedLeeds United - Arsenal0-0Arsenal121.28 vip wrong
11/22 16:30SwedenHammarbyHammarby - Malmo FF2-2Malmo FFx3.65 vip correct
11/22 16:30SwedenOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS FC0-4Varbergs BoIS FC1x1.67 vip wrong
11/22 16:30SwedenAkropolis IFAkropolis IF - IK Brage2-1IK Bragex21.68 vip wrong
11/22 16:30PolandCracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow - Legia Warszawa0-1Legia Warszawax21.26 vip correct
11/22 16:30SerbiaVojvodina Novi SVojvodina Novi S - Crvena Zvezda0-2Crvena Zvezda121.21 vip correct
11/22 16:30ItalyArezzoArezzo - Fano Alma J.Fano Alma J.x1.00 vip waiting
11/22 16:30ItalyFeralpisaloFeralpisalo - Padova3-1Padova121.30 vip correct
11/22 16:30ItalyRavennaRavenna - Sambenedettese1-1Sambenedettese1x1.45 vip correct
11/22 16:30ItalyVirtus VeronaVirtus Verona - Mantova1-1Mantova1x1.24 vip correct
11/22 16:30ItalyVis PesaroVis Pesaro - Carpi3-2Carpi1x1.54 vip correct
11/22 16:30ItalyTernanaTernana - Teramo3-0Teramo121.23 vip correct
11/22 17:00GermanyFC CologneFC Cologne - Union Berlin1-2Union Berlinx21.38 vip correct
11/22 17:00ItalyUdineseUdinese - Genoa1-0Genoa1x1.3 vip correct
11/22 17:00NorwayHaugesundHaugesund - Sandefjord3-2Sandefjord121.28 vip correct
11/22 17:00NorwayKristiansund BKKristiansund BK - Mjondalen IF1-0Mjondalen IF11.68 vip correct
11/22 17:00NorwayOdd GrenlandOdd Grenland - Start IK1-2Start IK11.61 vip wrong
11/22 17:00NorwaySarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08 - Viking1-2Viking121.31 vip correct
11/22 17:00DenmarkVejleVejle - Brondby IF0-2Brondby IF121.31 vip correct
11/22 17:00IcelandGrotta SeltjarnaGrotta Seltjarna - HafnarfjordurHafnarfjordur2 vip waiting
11/22 17:00IcelandVikingur ReykjavVikingur Reykjav - Stjarnan GardabaStjarnan Gardabax21.67 vip waiting
11/22 17:00GuatemalaAntigua GFCAntigua GFC - Deportivo Achuap2-0Deportivo Achuapx vip wrong
11/22 17:00EnglandManchester UniteManchester Unite - Tottenham U234-2Tottenham U2312 vip correct
11/22 17:00Costa RicaHeredianoHerediano - Deportivo Sapris2-3Deportivo Sapris121.30 vip correct
11/22 17:15BelgiumCharleroiCharleroi - KAA Gent0-1KAA Gent12.12 vip wrong
11/22 17:15SpainTenerifeTenerife - CD Logrones0-1CD Logrones121.36 vip correct
11/22 17:15PortugalOliveirenseOliveirense - Pacos de Ferreir0-4Pacos de Ferreirx21.19 vip correct
11/22 17:15MaltaQrendiQrendi - Pembroke2-2Pembrokex2 vip correct
11/22 17:15Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps - Boca Gibraltar0-0Boca Gibraltar1 vip wrong
11/22 17:30SpainGranada CFGranada CF - Real Valladolid1-3Real Valladolid12.18 vip wrong
11/22 17:30UkraineFC VorsklaFC Vorskla - Kolos Kovalyovka3-0Kolos Kovalyovka121.30 vip correct
11/22 17:30GreecePAOKPAOK - Pas Giannina2-1Pas Giannina121.16 vip correct
11/22 17:30Czech RepublicSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Dynamo Ceske Bud2-4Dynamo Ceske Bud11.38 vip wrong
11/22 18:00RomaniaCFR ClujCFR Cluj - FC UT Arad0-1FC UT Aradx4.55 vip wrong
11/22 18:00CyprusAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol1-2Apollon Limassol121.36 vip correct
11/22 18:00BrazilEc Sao Jose SpEc Sao Jose Sp - Londrina (PR)0-0Londrina (PR)1 vip wrong
11/22 18:00BrazilVolta RedondaVolta Redonda - Sao Bento1-1Sao Bento1x1.27 vip correct
11/22 18:00BrazilAmerica RNAmerica RN - Floresta EC2-1Floresta EC12 vip correct
11/22 18:00IsraelHapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv0-1Maccabi Tel Avivx21.08 vip correct
11/22 18:00PolandLublinLublin - Hutnik Krakow3-0Hutnik Krakow1 vip correct
11/22 18:00MexicoCafessaCafessa - Cuautla2-2Cuautla1 vip wrong
11/22 18:15EcuadorOlmedo RiobambaOlmedo Riobamba - CD El Nacional1-2CD El Nacional12.14 vip wrong
11/22 18:30BrazilGuarany CEGuarany CE - Globo0-0Globo1x vip correct
11/22 18:45HungaryGyorGyor - Gyirmot SE4-1Gyirmot SE121.25 vip correct
11/22 18:45IsraelBeitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya1-1Maccabi Netanya121.26 vip wrong
11/22 19:00NorwayStromsgodsetStromsgodset - Bodo Glimt1-2Bodo Glimt21.76 vip correct
11/22 19:00BrazilCearaCeara - Atletico Mineiro2-2Atletico Mineiro121.29 vip wrong
11/22 19:00BrazilSao PauloSao Paulo - Vasco da Gama1-1Vasco da Gama1 vip wrong
11/22 19:00HollandAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar - Emmen1-0Emmen11.23 vip correct
11/22 19:00BelgiumWesterloWesterlo - Seraing1-1Seraing121.23 vip wrong
11/22 19:00BrazilVitoria da ConquVitoria da Conqu - Frei Paulistano3-0Frei Paulistano1x vip correct
11/22 19:00BrazilCajazeirense de Cajazeirense de - Salgueiros AC2-1Salgueiros AC1x vip correct
11/22 19:00BrazilCascavel PRCascavel PR - Bangu3-0Bangu1x vip correct
11/22 19:00BrazilGoianesia GOGoianesia GO - Operario VG2-0Operario VG1x vip correct
11/22 19:00BrazilItabaiana (SE)Itabaiana (SE) - Central SC2-1Central SC1 vip correct
11/22 19:00BrazilSinopSinop - Moto Clube0-0Moto Clubex2 vip correct
11/22 19:00BrazilVilla Nova MGVilla Nova MG - Bahia de Feira B0-2Bahia de Feira B1x vip wrong
11/22 19:00ColombiaLeonesLeones - Valledupar FC0-0Valledupar FCx3.23 vip correct
11/22 19:05GuatemalaMalacatecoMalacateco - Guastatoya2-0Guastatoya1x vip correct
11/22 19:15EnglandLiverpoolLiverpool - Leicester City3-0Leicester City11.82 vip correct
11/22 19:15IcelandKopavogurKopavogur - FylkirFylkir12.40 vip waiting
11/22 19:15IcelandValur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik - FjolnirFjolnir11.06 vip waiting
11/22 19:45ItalyNapoliNapoli - AC Milan1-3AC Milan121.42 vip correct
11/22 19:45BelgiumRacing GenkRacing Genk - Mouscron Peruwel4-1Mouscron Peruwel11.35 vip correct
11/22 20:00FranceLilleLille - Lorient4-0Lorient1x1.16 vip correct
11/22 20:00SpainAlavesAlaves - Valencia2-2Valencia1x1.42 vip correct
11/22 20:00ItalyRegginaReggina - Pisa1-2Pisa12.15 vip wrong
11/22 20:00SpainPonferradinaPonferradina - Real Zaragoza2-1Real Zaragoza12.60 vip correct
11/22 20:00PortugalVizelaVizela - Boavista0-0Boavista121.33 vip wrong
11/22 20:10ArgentinaEstudiantes La PEstudiantes La P - Aldosivi Mar del0-1Aldosivi Mar delx22.35 vip correct
11/22 20:30EcuadorDeportivo CuencaDeportivo Cuenca - Aucas3-3Aucas1x1.52 vip correct
11/22 21:00El Salvador11 Deportivo11 Deportivo - Santa Tecla2-0Santa Tecla1 vip correct
11/22 21:00El SalvadorAtletico MarteAtletico Marte - Alianza FC3-5Alianza FCx2 vip correct
11/22 21:00El SalvadorCD FASCD FAS - Chalatenango0-0Chalatenango1 vip wrong
11/22 21:00El SalvadorLuis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeno0-0Municipal Limeno12 vip wrong
11/22 21:00BrazilSC Paysandu ParaSC Paysandu Para - Ferroviario CE3-0Ferroviario CE12 vip correct
11/22 21:00BrazilRio Branco(AC)Rio Branco(AC) - Fast Clube0-2Fast Clube1x vip wrong
11/22 21:00United StatesSporting Kansas Sporting Kansas - San Jose Earthqu3-3San Jose Earthqu11.53 vip wrong
11/22 21:00VenezuelaAtletico VenezueAtletico Venezue - Carabobo FC2-0Carabobo FC121.48 vip correct
11/22 21:00VenezuelaMetropolitanosMetropolitanos - Deportivo Tachir0-3Deportivo Tachir121.35 vip correct
11/22 21:00MexicoPionerosPioneros - Dongu0-0Dongu1 vip wrong
11/22 21:00ColombiaDeportes QuindioDeportes Quindio - Atletico Huila1-0Atletico Huila12.05 vip correct
11/22 21:15BrazilBotafogo RJBotafogo RJ - Fortaleza1-2Fortalezax3.00 vip wrong
11/22 21:15BrazilInternacional RSInternacional RS - Fluminense RJ1-2Fluminense RJ1x1.22 vip wrong
11/22 21:30ParaguayFC Nacional AsunFC Nacional Asun - Guairena FC0-0Guairena FC1x vip correct
11/22 22:00BrazilMirassolMirassol - Cabofriense(RJ)2-0Cabofriense(RJ)1 vip correct
11/22 22:00HondurasCD OlimpiaCD Olimpia - Real Sociedad To5-0Real Sociedad To1 vip correct
11/22 22:15ChileEverton CDEverton CD - Universidad de C1-1Universidad de Cx3.20 vip correct
11/22 22:20ArgentinaPatronato ParanaPatronato Parana - Gimnasia La Plat0-0Gimnasia La Plat1x1.97 vip correct
11/22 22:30UruguayCA PenarolCA Penarol - Boston River2-0Boston River1 vip correct
11/22 23:00BrazilEC JacuipenseEC Jacuipense - Treze PB3-2Treze PB1x vip correct
11/22 23:00EcuadorClub Sport EmeleClub Sport Emele - Delfin3-2Delfin11.57 vip correct
11/22 23:05ColombiaAtletico Junior Atletico Junior - Deportes Tolima1-0Deportes Tolima121.32 vip correct
11/22 23:30BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - Gremio RS0-0Gremio RS121.40 vip wrong
11/22 23:45ParaguaySportivo LuquenoSportivo Luqueno - Olimpia Asuncion2-2Olimpia Asuncion121.16 vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of November 22, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team