user profile
englishenglish english
2020-10-30 17:59:48

Predictions tomorrow

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/31 00:00EcuadorDeportivo CuencaDeportivo Cuenca - CD El NacionalCD El Nacional1x1.44 vip waiting
10/31 00:00VenezuelaAragua FCAragua FC - Portuguesa FCPortuguesa FC12 vip waiting
10/31 00:10ArgentinaTalleres CordobaTalleres Cordoba - Newells Old BoysNewells Old Boys1x vip waiting
10/31 00:30BrazilCruzeiroCruzeiro - Parana PRParana PR1x1.14 vip waiting
10/31 01:00ColombiaUnion MagdalenaUnion Magdalena - Valledupar FCValledupar FC121.28 vip waiting
10/31 01:30MexicoNecaxaNecaxa - TolucaToluca121.30 vip waiting
10/31 03:06MexicoClub TijuanaClub Tijuana - PachucaPachuca121.34 vip waiting
10/31 03:30MexicoJuarezJuarez - Queretaro FCQueretaro FC12.35 vip waiting
10/31 04:00JapanVegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai - Hiroshima SanfreHiroshima Sanfre21.60 vip waiting
10/31 05:00JapanOita TrinitaOita Trinita - Urawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamonx21.42 vip waiting
10/31 06:00JapanShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare - Yokohama FCYokohama FC1x vip waiting
10/31 06:00Korea RepublicGangwon FCGangwon FC - Suwon Samsung BlSuwon Samsung Bl1x1.45 vip waiting
10/31 06:00Korea RepublicSeongnam Ilhwa CSeongnam Ilhwa C - Busan I'ParkBusan I'Park1x1.33 vip waiting
10/31 06:00Korea RepublicFC SeoulFC Seoul - Incheon UnitedIncheon United1x1.69 vip waiting
10/31 07:00JapanKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse11.52 vip waiting
10/31 08:00JapanKashima AntlersKashima Antlers - Nagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus12.00 vip waiting
10/31 08:30ChinaTianjin TedaTianjin Teda - Dalian ProDalian Pro121.38 vip waiting
10/31 09:00JapanKawasaki FrontalKawasaki Frontal - FC TokyoFC Tokyo121.20 vip waiting
10/31 09:00RomaniaDunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi - MetaloglobusMetaloglobus12 vip waiting
10/31 09:00RomaniaACS Comuna ReceaACS Comuna Recea - Poli TimisoaraPoli Timisoarax2 vip waiting
10/31 09:00RomaniaCsikszereda M. CCsikszereda M. C - Pandurii Targu-JPandurii Targu-J12 vip waiting
10/31 09:00RomaniaCS Muncitorul ReCS Muncitorul Re - Concordia ChiajnConcordia Chiajnx2 vip waiting
10/31 09:00RomaniaCSM SlatinaCSM Slatina - Gloria BuzauGloria Buzau1x vip waiting
10/31 09:00RomaniaRipensia TimisoaRipensia Timisoa - Turnu MagureleTurnu Magurelex vip waiting
10/31 09:00RomaniaViitorul Tg. JiuViitorul Tg. Jiu - FC Unirea 2004 SFC Unirea 2004 S1x vip waiting
10/31 09:30SingaporeTampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 vip waiting
10/31 10:00JapanGamba OsakaGamba Osaka - Consadole SapporConsadole Sappor121.25 vip waiting
10/31 10:00BelarusSlavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr - Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest12 vip waiting
10/31 10:00VietnamSHB Da NangSHB Da Nang - Thanh HoaThanh Hoa1 vip waiting
10/31 10:00VietnamHai PhongHai Phong - Quang NamQuang Nam1x vip waiting
10/31 10:00VietnamSong Lam Nghe AnSong Lam Nghe An - Nam DinhNam Dinh1 vip waiting
10/31 10:00ThailandChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - Pathum UnitedPathum United12 vip waiting
10/31 10:00AzerbaijanFK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala - Sabah BakuSabah Baku1x vip waiting
10/31 10:30RomaniaAcademica ClinceAcademica Clince - SepsiSepsi2 vip waiting
10/31 10:30TurkeyGenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi - B.B. GaziantepB.B. Gaziantepx3.10 vip waiting
10/31 10:45BulgariaSeptemvri SofiaSeptemvri Sofia - Kariana ErdenKariana Erden12 vip waiting
10/31 11:00EstoniaElvaElva - FC Nomme UnitedFC Nomme United1 vip waiting
10/31 11:00EstoniaKohtla-Jarve JK Kohtla-Jarve JK - Flora Tallinn IIFlora Tallinn II2 vip waiting
10/31 11:00EstoniaLevadia U21Levadia U21 - Vaprus ParnuVaprus Parnu12 vip waiting
10/31 11:00EstoniaVandra JK VaprusVandra JK Vaprus - ParnuParnu12 vip waiting
10/31 11:00AustriaBW LinzBW Linz - Rapid WienRapid Wien12 vip waiting
10/31 11:00PolandUnia JanikowoUnia Janikowo - LKS LodzLKS Lodz12 vip waiting
10/31 11:00RussiaRubin KazanRubin Kazan - Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula1x1.15 vip waiting
10/31 11:00LithuaniaRiteriaiRiteriai - FK PanevezysFK Panevezys1x vip waiting
10/31 11:00BelarusNaftan NovopolocNaftan Novopoloc - Volna PinskVolna Pinsk12 vip waiting
10/31 11:00EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Nomme JK KaljuNomme JK Kalju2 vip waiting
10/31 11:00EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Trans NarvaTrans Narva1x2.65 vip waiting
10/31 11:00EstoniaTulevik ViljandiTulevik Viljandi - Tallinna JK LegiTallinna JK Legi22.28 vip waiting
10/31 11:00EstoniaTulevik ViljandiTulevik Viljandi - Trans NarvaTrans Narvax2 vip waiting
10/31 11:00PortugalSC CovilhaSC Covilha - Porto BPorto B121.30 vip waiting
10/31 11:00ThailandBuriram PEABuriram PEA - Muang Thong UnitMuang Thong Unit1 vip waiting
10/31 11:00ThailandRayong FCRayong FC - Trat FCTrat FC12 vip waiting
10/31 11:00GeorgiaKakheti TelaviKakheti Telavi - FC Saburtalo TbiFC Saburtalo Tbi12 vip waiting
10/31 11:00GeorgiaChikhura SachkheChikhura Sachkhe - SamtrediaSamtredia12 vip waiting
10/31 11:00GeorgiaDinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv TbilisLokomotiv Tbilis12 vip waiting
10/31 11:00GeorgiaDinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi12 vip waiting
10/31 11:00GeorgiaMerani TbilisiMerani Tbilisi - Dila GoriDila Gori2 vip waiting
10/31 11:00TurkmeniaEnergetikEnergetik - Kopetdag AsgabatKopetdag Asgabat2 vip waiting
10/31 11:00TurkmeniaFC AsgabatFC Asgabat - SagadamSagadamx2 vip waiting
10/31 11:00TurkmeniaFC MERWFC MERW - FC Altyn AsyrFC Altyn Asyr2 vip waiting
10/31 11:00TurkmeniaNebitciNebitci - AhalAhal12 vip waiting
10/31 11:15BelarusKhimik SvetlogorKhimik Svetlogor - Granit MikasheviGranit Mikashevi1x vip waiting
10/31 11:30PolandSwit SkolwinSwit Skolwin - Cracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow111.00 vip waiting
10/31 11:30ArmeniaGandzasar KapanGandzasar Kapan - FC VanFC Van12 vip waiting
10/31 11:30BelarusLokomotiv GomelLokomotiv Gomel - Smorgon FCSmorgon FC1x vip waiting
10/31 11:30ThailandBangkok United FBangkok United F - Port MTI FCPort MTI FC12 vip waiting
10/31 11:30LebanonShabab Al GhazieShabab Al Ghazie - Al AhedAl Ahedx2 vip waiting
10/31 11:30BurundiAtletico OlympicAtletico Olympic - MusongatiMusongatix vip waiting
10/31 11:35ChinaShandong LunengShandong Luneng - HebeiHebei121.18 vip waiting
10/31 11:45BelarusSputnikSputnik - FK OrshaFK Orsha1 vip waiting
10/31 12:00SwedenDegerforsDegerfors - Akropolis IFAkropolis IF11.21 vip waiting
10/31 12:00GermanyErzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue - Holstein KielHolstein Kiel121.30 vip waiting
10/31 12:00GermanyEintracht BraunsEintracht Brauns - NurnbergNurnberg1x1.67 vip waiting
10/31 12:00GermanySC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 - Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburgx3.25 vip waiting
10/31 12:00GermanyVfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck - SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen121.35 vip waiting
10/31 12:00UkraineKolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka - Olimpic DonetskOlimpic Donetsk121.26 vip waiting
10/31 12:00BelarusFC Belshyna BabrFC Belshyna Babr - Shakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor21.17 vip waiting
10/31 12:00BelarusKrumkachyKrumkachy - FC SlonimFC Slonim1x vip waiting
10/31 12:00SwedenAssyriska IKAssyriska IK - FC Trollhattan UFC Trollhattan U121.21 vip waiting
10/31 12:00SwedenLunds BKLunds BK - IFK VarnamoIFK Varnamo121.15 vip waiting
10/31 12:00SwedenSollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite - Orebro SyrianskaOrebro Syrianska11.38 vip waiting
10/31 12:00MoldovaDinamo-AutoDinamo-Auto - FC MilsamiFC Milsami12 vip waiting
10/31 12:00SerbiaIndjijaIndjija - MetalacMetalac12 vip waiting
10/31 12:00DenmarkEsbjergEsbjerg - FredericiaFredericia121.29 vip waiting
10/31 12:00UzbekistanNasaf QarshiNasaf Qarshi - KuruvchiKokand19KuruvchiKokand191 vip waiting
10/31 12:00AzerbaijanZiraZira - SabailSabail1x vip waiting
10/31 12:00CroatiaOsijek 2Osijek 2 - Hajduk Split 2 (Hajduk Split 2 (1x1.12 vip waiting
10/31 12:00DenmarkVanloseVanlose - AB CopenhagenAB Copenhagen12 vip waiting
10/31 12:00BelarusDnepr MogilevDnepr Mogilev - MolodechnoMolodechno12 vip waiting
10/31 12:00BelarusFK OsipovichiFK Osipovichi - BaranoviciBaranovici1 vip waiting
10/31 12:00BelarusStanles PinskStanles Pinsk - PetrikovPetrikov12 vip waiting
10/31 12:00NorwayKvik HaldenKvik Halden - FredrikstadFredrikstad2 vip waiting
10/31 12:15SingaporeDPMM FCDPMM FC - Geylang United FGeylang United F1 vip waiting
10/31 12:30EnglandSheffield UnitedSheffield United - Manchester CityManchester City21.32 vip waiting
10/31 12:30EnglandBristol CityBristol City - Norwich CityNorwich City13.45 vip waiting
10/31 12:30BosniaFK SarajevoFK Sarajevo - Mladost DKMladost DK1 vip waiting
10/31 12:30BosniaKrupaKrupa - Tuzla CityTuzla City12 vip waiting
10/31 12:30BosniaNK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg - Olimpik SarajevoOlimpik Sarajevo1 vip waiting
10/31 12:30BosniaSlobodaSloboda - Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka12 vip waiting
10/31 12:30BosniaFK ZeljeznicarFK Zeljeznicar - Radnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina1 vip waiting
10/31 12:30BosniaHSK Zrinjski MosHSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar1 vip waiting
10/31 12:30FYR MacedoniaRabotnik DjumajlRabotnik Djumajl - ShkupiShkupi12 vip waiting
10/31 12:30BulgariaStrumska SlavaStrumska Slava - Minyor PernikMinyor Pernik1 vip waiting
10/31 12:45DenmarkFA 2000FA 2000 - RoskildeRoskilde1x vip waiting
10/31 12:55IranGol GoharGol Gohar - SepahanSepahanx vip waiting
10/31 13:00SpainReal MadridReal Madrid - SD HuescaSD Huesca11.38 vip waiting
10/31 13:00GermanyHallescher FCHallescher FC - UnterhachingUnterhaching1x1.38 vip waiting
10/31 13:00GermanyVfR MannheimVfR Mannheim - MagdeburgMagdeburgx21.72 vip waiting
10/31 13:00GermanyTSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen - MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg1x1.13 vip waiting
10/31 13:00GermanySG Dynamo DresdeSG Dynamo Dresde - SV MeppenSV Meppen121.19 vip waiting
10/31 13:00GermanyUerdingen KFC 05Uerdingen KFC 05 - SaarbruckenSaarbrucken22.40 vip waiting
10/31 13:00GermanySC VerlSC Verl - ZwickauZwickaux21.55 vip waiting
10/31 13:00LithuaniaSpyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas - Banga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai1 vip waiting
10/31 13:00BelarusFC GomelFC Gomel - OshmyanyOshmyany12 vip waiting
10/31 13:00SwedenOskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK - Lindome GIFLindome GIF121.21 vip waiting
10/31 13:00SwedenTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - Motala AIF FKMotala AIF FK1x1.20 vip waiting
10/31 13:00HollandGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles - Excelsior SBVExcelsior SBV121.24 vip waiting
10/31 13:00EnglandGillinghamGillingham - SunderlandSunderland121.28 vip waiting
10/31 13:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United12.40 vip waiting
10/31 13:00ItalyCittadellaCittadella - MonzaMonza121.38 vip waiting
10/31 13:00GreeceOlympiakosOlympiakos - Apollon SmirnisApollon Smirnis11.19 vip waiting
10/31 13:00MaltaSt. George'sSt. George's - Marsaxlokk FCMarsaxlokk FC1x vip waiting
10/31 13:00EgyptSmouha SCSmouha SC - EL MasryEL Masry12 vip waiting
10/31 13:00TurkeyGoztepeGoztepe - AlanyasporAlanyasporx21.25 vip waiting
10/31 13:00MalaysiaKuala LumpurKuala Lumpur - Kuching FAKuching FA1 vip waiting
10/31 13:00CroatiaNK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje - D. Zagreb 2D. Zagreb 211.90 vip waiting
10/31 13:00CroatiaNK Junak SinjNK Junak Sinj - Bijelo BrdoBijelo Brdox21.30 vip waiting
10/31 13:00DenmarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - JammerbugtJammerbugt12 vip waiting
10/31 13:00DenmarkBK FremBK Frem - VSK AarhusVSK Aarhus12 vip waiting
10/31 13:00DenmarkBrabrandBrabrand - SfB-OureSfB-Oure12 vip waiting
10/31 13:00DenmarkHolbaekHolbaek - Holstebro BKHolstebro BK12 vip waiting
10/31 13:00DenmarkNaesbyNaesby - Dalum IFDalum IF2 vip waiting
10/31 13:00DenmarkSkovshovedSkovshoved - Roskilde KFUM'sRoskilde KFUM'sx2 vip waiting
10/31 13:00DenmarkTarnby FFTarnby FF - BK AvartaBK Avarta1x vip waiting
10/31 13:00BurundiAigle NoirAigle Noir - Royal de MuramvyRoyal de Muramvy12 vip waiting
10/31 13:00BurundiFlambeau du CentFlambeau du Cent - Olympic S.Olympic S.12 vip waiting
10/31 13:00BurundiKayanzaKayanza - Le Messager NgozLe Messager Ngoz1x vip waiting
10/31 13:00BurundiLes ElephantsLes Elephants - Vital’OVital’O1x vip waiting
10/31 13:00NorwaySotraSotra - Vard HaugesundVard Haugesund2 vip waiting
10/31 13:05IranEsteghlal F.C.Esteghlal F.C. - Mes RafsanjanMes Rafsanjan12 vip waiting
10/31 13:20IranSanat NaftSanat Naft - PaykanPaykan1x vip waiting
10/31 13:20IranTeraktor-SaziTeraktor-Sazi - Naft MIS AhvazNaft MIS Ahvaz1 vip waiting
10/31 13:30AustriaSG Austria KlageSG Austria Klage - SKU AmstettenSKU Amstetten11.52 vip waiting
10/31 13:30RussiaAkhmat Grozny (RAkhmat Grozny (R - FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar1x1.49 vip waiting
10/31 13:30RussiaSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow - Rostov FKRostov FK121.30 vip waiting
10/31 13:30FYR MacedoniaBregalnica DelceBregalnica Delce - SasaSasa1 vip waiting
10/31 13:30FYR MacedoniaPehchevoPehchevo - PobedaPobeda1x vip waiting
10/31 13:30FYR MacedoniaFK Ohrid 2004FK Ohrid 2004 - KF GostivarKF Gostivar12 vip waiting
10/31 13:30FYR MacedoniaOsogovoOsogovo - Kozuv GevgelijaKozuv Gevgelijax2 vip waiting
10/31 13:30FYR MacedoniaSloga VinicaSloga Vinica - Rosoman 83Rosoman 831x vip waiting
10/31 13:30FYR MacedoniaTikvesTikves - PlackovicaPlackovica1 vip waiting
10/31 13:30FYR MacedoniaVardari ForinoVardari Forino - DritaDrita1 vip waiting
10/31 13:30FYR MacedoniaVellazerimiVellazerimi - FK SkopjeFK Skopje1 vip waiting
10/31 13:30FYR MacedoniaKorab DebarKorab Debar - FK Teteks TetovoFK Teteks Tetovo1 vip waiting
10/31 13:30BosniaHNK CapljinaHNK Capljina - TOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj1x vip waiting
10/31 13:30BosniaGorazdeGorazde - Nk OrasjeNk Orasje1 vip waiting
10/31 13:30BosniaHadziciHadzici - BanoviciBanovici1 vip waiting
10/31 13:30BosniaIgman K.Igman K. - Bratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani1 vip waiting
10/31 13:30BosniaKakanjKakanj - ZiviniceZivinice1 vip waiting
10/31 13:30BosniaPosusjePosusje - Zvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca1 vip waiting
10/31 13:30BosniaNK TravnikNK Travnik - GOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela12 vip waiting
10/31 13:30BosniaVis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau - Jedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac1x vip waiting
10/31 13:45HungaryPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - ZalaegerzsegTEZalaegerzsegTE12 vip waiting
10/31 14:00ItalyCrotoneCrotone - AtalantaAtalantax4.90 vip waiting
10/31 14:00FinlandTPS TurkuTPS Turku - SJK SeinajokiSJK Seinajoki121.33 vip waiting
10/31 14:00SwedenDalkurd FFDalkurd FF - Jonkopings SodraJonkopings Sodra1x1.71 vip waiting
10/31 14:00FinlandEkenasEkenas - AC OuluAC Oulu121.26 vip waiting
10/31 14:00FinlandGnistan HelsinkiGnistan Helsinki - KPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola12 vip waiting
10/31 14:00FinlandKTP KotkaKTP Kotka - AC KajaaniAC Kajaani11.25 vip waiting
10/31 14:00FinlandMikkelin KissatMikkelin Kissat - Vaasa VPSVaasa VPS121.26 vip waiting
10/31 14:00FinlandMuSaMuSa - JaroJaro12 vip waiting
10/31 14:00FinlandSJK AkatemiaSJK Akatemia - MypaMypa11.37 vip waiting
10/31 14:00CroatiaBelupoBelupo - ZNK OsijekZNK Osijek121.26 vip waiting
10/31 14:00FranceParis FCParis FC - CaenCaen121.35 vip waiting
10/31 14:00ArmeniaFC PyunikFC Pyunik - Ararat ErevanArarat Erevan1x vip waiting
10/31 14:00SwedenLinkopingsLinkopings - Qviding FIFQviding FIF11.84 vip waiting
10/31 14:00SwedenSkovde AIKSkovde AIK - Eskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF12.00 vip waiting
10/31 14:00SwedenUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK - Torns IFTorns IF11.75 vip waiting
10/31 14:00EstoniaLevadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn - Tartu JK Maag TaTartu JK Maag Ta12 vip waiting
10/31 14:00EstoniaTartu JK Maag TaTartu JK Maag Ta - Tallinna JK LegiTallinna JK Legix2 vip waiting
10/31 14:00SwedenGefle IFGefle IF - Vasalunds IFVasalunds IF21.87 vip waiting
10/31 14:00SerbiaCukaricki StankoCukaricki Stanko - Novi PazarNovi Pazar11.38 vip waiting
10/31 14:00SerbiaVozdovacVozdovac - Backa TopolaBacka Topola12 vip waiting
10/31 14:00SerbiaFK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd - Zlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetin1x1.21 vip waiting
10/31 14:00DenmarkHobroHobro - Fremad AmagerFremad Amager121.24 vip waiting
10/31 14:00CyprusAEL LimassolAEL Limassol - Ermis AradippouErmis Aradippou11.23 vip waiting
10/31 14:00IcelandKeflavikKeflavik - GrindavikGrindavik1 vip waiting
10/31 14:00MalaysiaSabahSabah - UiTMUiTM12 vip waiting
10/31 14:00ItalyPro VercelliPro Vercelli - Giana ErminioGiana Erminio121.27 vip waiting
10/31 14:00ItalyArezzoArezzo - TriestinaTriestina121.30 vip waiting
10/31 14:00ItalyPaganesePaganese - TeramoTeramox3.00 vip waiting
10/31 14:00CroatiaOrijentOrijent - SolinSolin12 vip waiting
10/31 14:00DenmarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - FC SydvestFC Sydvest12 vip waiting
10/31 14:00DenmarkBronshojBronshoj - Hillerod FodboldHillerod Fodboldx vip waiting
10/31 14:00ChileColo ColoColo Colo - Municipal IquiquMunicipal Iquiqu1x1.08 vip waiting
10/31 14:00BurundiMuzingaMuzinga - DynamikDynamik1x vip waiting
10/31 14:00CosmosCosmos - SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita2 vip waiting
10/31 14:00Juvenes/DoganaJuvenes/Dogana - FiorentinoFiorentinox vip waiting
10/31 14:00MurataMurata - PennarossaPennarossax2 vip waiting
10/31 14:00SwitzerlandFC Black StarsFC Black Stars - Etoile CarougeEtoile Carouge2 vip waiting
10/31 14:00SwitzerlandBreitenrainBreitenrain - BavoisBavois12 vip waiting
10/31 14:00SwitzerlandSion IISion II - Stade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais2 vip waiting
10/31 14:15IsraelMaccabi Petah TiMaccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa1x vip waiting
10/31 14:30GermanyArminia BielefelArminia Bielefel - Borussia DortmunBorussia Dortmun121.19 vip waiting
10/31 14:30GermanyAugsburgAugsburg - FSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05x21.78 vip waiting
10/31 14:30GermanyEintracht FrankfEintracht Frankf - Werder BremenWerder Bremen121.24 vip waiting
10/31 14:30GermanyFC CologneFC Cologne - Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen21.16 vip waiting
10/31 14:30PolandOlimpia GrudziadOlimpia Grudziad - Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk21.35 vip waiting
10/31 14:30SpainValladolid PromeValladolid Prome - CD CovadongaCD Covadonga12 vip waiting
10/31 14:30BulgariaSlavia SofiaSlavia Sofia - Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv121.29 vip waiting
10/31 14:30SwitzerlandBasel IIBasel II - YverdonYverdonx2 vip waiting
10/31 14:45SpainSporting de GijoSporting de Gijo - NumanciaNumancia1 vip waiting
10/31 14:45SpainSD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CFBarakaldo CF12.27 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBurnleyBurnley - ChelseaChelseax4.50 vip waiting
10/31 15:00SpainAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao - SevillaSevilla121.40 vip waiting
10/31 15:00DenmarkNordsjaellandNordsjaelland - MidtjyllandMidtjylland1x1.81 vip waiting
10/31 15:00UkrainePFC OleksandriaPFC Oleksandria - Desna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv12.95 vip waiting
10/31 15:00LithuaniaFK Zalgiris VilnFK Zalgiris Viln - SuduvaSuduva1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00LithuaniaFK PanevezysFK Panevezys - Banga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00LithuaniaSpyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas - RiteriaiRiteriai1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ScotlandDundee UnitedDundee United - Ross CountyRoss County121.35 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ScotlandLivingstonLivingston - MotherwellMotherwell121.32 vip waiting
10/31 15:00SwedenKarlslunds IF HFKarlslunds IF HF - IFK BergaIFK Berga12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00MoldovaSperanta NisporeSperanta Nispore - Codru LozovaCodru Lozova1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBarnsleyBarnsley - WatfordWatford1x1.66 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC - Derby CountyDerby County1x1.13 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandLuton TownLuton Town - BrentfordBrentford121.29 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - Nottingham ForesNottingham Fores1x1.36 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandMillwallMillwall - Huddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow1x1.27 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandPreston North EnPreston North En - Birmingham CityBirmingham Cityx3.35 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandQueens Park RangQueens Park Rang - Cardiff CityCardiff City121.37 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandStoke CityStoke City - Rotherham UnitedRotherham Unitedx3.50 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandSwansea CitySwansea City - Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers121.34 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Sheffield WednesSheffield Wednes121.30 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle12.45 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBurton AlbionBurton Albion - BlackpoolBlackpool1x1.60 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Lincoln CityLincoln City121.35 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Oxford UnitedOxford United121.35 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandIpswich TownIpswich Town - Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra121.30 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon121.28 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandPeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town11.68 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandPortsmouthPortsmouth - Charlton AthletiCharlton Athleti121.27 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandRochdaleRochdale - Bristol RoversBristol Rovers1x1.47 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - Hull CityHull City121.32 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandWigan AthleticWigan Athletic - Northampton TownNorthampton Town121.30 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBarrowBarrow - Bradford CityBradford City1x1.38 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Forest Green RovForest Green Rov121.32 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandCrawley TownCrawley Town - Cambridge UnitedCambridge United121.29 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers12.40 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandMansfield TownMansfield Town - WalsallWalsallx3.30 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandSalford CitySalford City - Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic1x1.22 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandNewportNewport - Harrogate TownHarrogate Town121.28 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Port ValePort Vale21.70 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Grimsby TownGrimsby Townx21.54 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - MorecambeMorecambe121.29 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ScotlandDundeeDundee - Raith RoversRaith Rovers121.27 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ScotlandDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - Queen of SouthQueen of South11.60 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ScotlandInvernessInverness - ArbroathArbroath12.10 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ScotlandGreenock MortonGreenock Morton - Ayr Utd.Ayr Utd.x3.30 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ScotlandClydeClyde - PeterheadPeterhead11.72 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ScotlandCove RangersCove Rangers - Partick ThistlePartick Thistle1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ScotlandDumbartonDumbarton - Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United1x1.66 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ScotlandFalkirkFalkirk - East FifeEast Fife11.57 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ScotlandForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - MontroseMontrosex21.40 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ScotlandAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers - Brechin CityBrechin City121.20 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ScotlandCowdenbeathCowdenbeath - StenhousemuirStenhousemuir121.28 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ScotlandEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City - Elgin CityElgin City121.28 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ScotlandStirling AlbionStirling Albion - Annan AthleticAnnan Athleticx21.50 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ScotlandStranraerStranraer - Queens ParkQueens Parkx vip waiting
10/31 15:00Northern IrelandCliftonvilleCliftonville - Carrick RangersCarrick Rangers12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00Northern IrelandColeraineColeraine - Glentoran FCGlentoran FC1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00Northern IrelandGlenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan - Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00Northern IrelandLarne FCLarne FC - Ballymena UnitedBallymena United1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00Northern IrelandWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town - PortadownPortadown2 vip waiting
10/31 15:00PortugalAcademica CoimbrAcademica Coimbr - OliveirenseOliveirense11.85 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ItalyAscoliAscoli - Pordenone CalcioPordenone Calciox21.35 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ItalyBresciaBrescia - ACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entelx3.00 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ItalyChievoChievo - Cosenza Calcio 1Cosenza Calcio 1121.27 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ItalyL.R. VicenzaL.R. Vicenza - PisaPisa1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ItalySalernitanaSalernitana - ReggianaReggiana1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00ItalyVeneziaVenezia - EmpoliEmpoli121.35 vip waiting
10/31 15:00SpainFC CartagenaFC Cartagena - AlbaceteAlbacete1x1.27 vip waiting
10/31 15:00SpainR. Oviedo BR. Oviedo B - Marino de LuancoMarino de Luanco1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBiggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandCorby TownCorby Town - Hednesford TownHednesford Town1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandDorchester TownDorchester Town - Gosport BoroughGosport Boroughx2 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandFaversham TownFaversham Town - Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandFC United of ManFC United of Man - Marske UnitedMarske United12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandHastings UnitedHastings United - Ashford TownAshford Town12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandHyde UnitedHyde United - Frickley AthletiFrickley Athleti12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandLeatherheadLeatherhead - Potters Bar TownPotters Bar Town1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandLeiston FCLeiston FC - WorthingWorthing2 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandMoneyfieldsMoneyfields - KidlingtonKidlington12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandMorpeth TownMorpeth Town - Whitby TownWhitby Town12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandRoyston TownRoyston Town - Hythe TownHythe Townx2 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandSt Neots TownSt Neots Town - Worksop TownWorksop Town12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandUxbridgeUxbridge - Hayes Yeading UnHayes Yeading Un1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandWarrington Town Warrington Town - Lancaster CityLancaster City1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandYate TownYate Town - Bideford AFCBideford AFC12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandYaxleyYaxley - Grantham TownGrantham Town1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandRushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds - Ilkeston TownIlkeston Town1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandAshton UnitedAshton United - ClitheroeClitheroe1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandAthertonAtherton - City Of LiverpooCity Of Liverpoo1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBarkingBarking - SittingbourneSittingbourne12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBasford Utd.Basford Utd. - AlvechurchAlvechurch1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Brentwood TownBrentwood Town1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBognor Regis TowBognor Regis Tow - Tooting Mitcham Tooting Mitcham 1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea - HornchurchHornchurch12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBracknell TownBracknell Town - Cinderford TownCinderford Town1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBromsgroveBromsgrove - Coleshill TownColeshill Townx2 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBurgess Hill TowBurgess Hill Tow - Harrow BoroughHarrow Borough1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandChesham UnitedChesham United - WhyteleafeWhyteleafe12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandCoalvilleCoalville - Matlock TownMatlock Town12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - HendonHendon1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandEast Thurrock UnEast Thurrock Un - CheshuntCheshunt12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandEnfield TownEnfield Town - RamsgateRamsgate1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandEvesham UnitedEvesham United - leek Townleek Town2 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandFelixstowe & WalFelixstowe & Wal - Metropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandFrome TownFrome Town - Farnborough TownFarnborough Town1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandGlossopGlossop - WorkingtonWorkington12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandHartley WintneyHartley Wintney - Poole TownPoole Townx vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandHitchin TownHitchin Town - Herne BayHerne Bay12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandHorshamHorsham - Welwyn GardenWelwyn Garden12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandKendal TownKendal Town - Buxton FCBuxton FCx2 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandKings LangleyKings Langley - BrightlingseaBrightlingsea1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandLowestoft TownLowestoft Town - leweslewes1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandMaldon TiptreeMaldon Tiptree - KingstonianKingstonian1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandMarineMarine - Stalybridge CeltStalybridge Celt1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandMarlowMarlow - Berkhamsted TownBerkhamsted Town1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandMersthamMerstham - CarshaltonCarshalton1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandMickleover SportMickleover Sport - DerehamDereham1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandNeedham MarketNeedham Market - Three BridgesThree Bridges1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandNewcastle Town FNewcastle Town F - Nuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandPeterborough SpoPeterborough Spo - Gainsborough TriGainsborough Tri1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandPickering TownPickering Town - Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandRadcliffe BorougRadcliffe Boroug - Bamber BridgeBamber Bridge1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandRedditch UnitedRedditch United - Nantwich TownNantwich Townx2 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - BarwellBarwellx vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandSalisbury CitySalisbury City - Tiverton TownTiverton Town1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandSouth ShieldsSouth Shields - ColneColne12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandStourbridgeStourbridge - StamfordStamford1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandTamworthTamworth - Banbury UnitedBanbury United1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandTaunton TownTaunton Town - Truro CityTruro City12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandThame UnitedThame United - Wimborne TownWimborne Town12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandWalton CasualsWalton Casuals - FolkestoneFolkestone2 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - LarkhallLarkhall1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandWhitehawkWhitehawk - Cray WanderersCray Wanderersx2 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandLoughborough DynLoughborough Dyn - Bedford TownBedford Town1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandScarboroughScarborough - Witton AlbionWitton Albion1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandSt IvesSt Ives - Stafford RangersStafford Rangers1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - Dagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid11.80 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBromleyBromley - EastleighEastleigh1x1.32 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandDover AthleticDover Athletic - AltrinchamAltrinchamx21.50 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandHalifax TownHalifax Town - Wealdstone FCWealdstone FCx3.25 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandKings LynnKings Lynn - WokingWoking12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Solihull MoorsSolihull Moorsx21.19 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandStockport CountyStockport County - WeymouthWeymouth121.18 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandYeovil TownYeovil Town - ChesterfieldChesterfieldx21.78 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandWrexhamWrexham - Sutton UnitedSutton Unitedx3.30 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandAFC FyldeAFC Fylde - Farsley CelticFarsley Celtic121.23 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandTelford UnitedTelford United - Alfreton TownAlfreton Town1x1.30 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBradford Park AvBradford Park Av - Chorley FCChorley FC1x1.42 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandCurzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC - DarlingtonDarlingtonx3.50 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandGloucester CityGloucester City - Chester FCChester FC121.27 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandGuiseleyGuiseley - Brackley TownBrackley Town121.27 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandKidderminster HaKidderminster Ha - Blyth SpartansBlyth Spartans1x1.06 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandSouthportSouthport - Boston UnitedBoston United22.48 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandSpennymoor TownSpennymoor Town - Hereford UnitedHereford United1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBillericay TownBillericay Town - Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United121.24 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandBraintree TownBraintree Town - Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead 121.25 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandDartfordDartford - Havant WaterloovHavant Waterloov121.27 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandDulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford CityChelmsford City1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Welling UnitedWelling United1x1.35 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandHungerford TownHungerford Town - Dorking WandererDorking Wanderer12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Concord RangersConcord Rangers11.66 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandOxford CityOxford City - Hampton RichmondHampton Richmond121.23 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandSlough TownSlough Town - Bath CityBath City12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00EnglandSt Albans CitySt Albans City - Chippenham TownChippenham Town121.25 vip waiting
10/31 15:00SwitzerlandChamCham - Zurich IIZurich II12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00SwitzerlandKonizKoniz - YF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00SwitzerlandFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - MunsingenMunsingen1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00SwitzerlandLausanne IILausanne II - Grand-LancyGrand-Lancy12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00UkraineMFC MetalurgMFC Metalurg - KryvbasKryvbasx2 vip waiting
10/31 15:00UkraineMykolaiv 2Mykolaiv 2 - NikopolNikopolx2 vip waiting
10/31 15:00UkraineEnerhiya Nova KaEnerhiya Nova Ka - Cherkashchyna-AkCherkashchyna-Ak12 vip waiting
10/31 15:00UkraineNyva VinnytsyaNyva Vinnytsya - Desna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv1x vip waiting
10/31 15:00Europa FCEuropa FC - Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps1 vip waiting
10/31 15:00NorwayAltaAlta - SkeidSkeid1x vip waiting
10/31 15:15BelgiumBeerschot VABeerschot VA - LeuvenLeuven12 vip waiting
10/31 15:15GreecePAE AtromitosPAE Atromitos - Pas GianninaPas Giannina121.36 vip waiting
10/31 15:15GreeceVolos NFCVolos NFC - AEL LarissaAEL Larissa1x1.31 vip waiting
10/31 15:15IsraelMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba12 vip waiting
10/31 15:30UkraineAhrobiznes VolocAhrobiznes Voloc - Prykarpattya IvaPrykarpattya Iva1 vip waiting
10/31 15:30UkraineAllianceAlliance - Hirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport1x vip waiting
10/31 15:30UkraineKrystalKrystal - Veres RivneVeres Rivne12 vip waiting
10/31 15:30UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - Obolon BrovarObolon Brovar1 vip waiting
10/31 15:30UkraineMFK MikolaivMFK Mikolaiv - Chernomorets OdeChernomorets Ode12 vip waiting
10/31 15:30UkraineNyva TernopilNyva Ternopil - Kremin KremenchuKremin Kremenchu1x vip waiting
10/31 15:30UkraineVolynVolyn - FK Avanhard KramFK Avanhard Kram1 vip waiting
10/31 15:30UkraineZhytomyrZhytomyr - VPK AgroVPK Agrox vip waiting
10/31 15:30HollandRoda JCRoda JC - Den BoschDen Bosch11.65 vip waiting
10/31 15:30PortugalBelenensesBelenenses - SC FarenseSC Farense12 vip waiting
10/31 15:30SpainMutilveraMutilvera - CalahorraCalahorra1 vip waiting
10/31 15:30EgyptPyramidsPyramids - Arab ContractorsArab Contractors1 vip waiting
10/31 16:00FranceRennesRennes - Stade BrestoisStade Brestois11.90 vip waiting
10/31 16:00PolandPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Radomiak RadomRadomiak Radom121.39 vip waiting
10/31 16:00RussiaSochiSochi - Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow1x1.44 vip waiting
10/31 16:00HungaryBudapest HonvedBudapest Honved - Mezokovesd-ZsoryMezokovesd-Zsoryx21.54 vip waiting
10/31 16:00SlovakiaTrnavaTrnava - MichalovceMichalovce121.19 vip waiting
10/31 16:00SlovakiaMSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - FK SenicaFK Senica11.45 vip waiting
10/31 16:00AustriaTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg - Austria WienAustria Wien21.95 vip waiting
10/31 16:00AustriaRed Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur - TirolTirol1 vip waiting
10/31 16:00AustriaSKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten - SV RiedSV Riedx21.71 vip waiting
10/31 16:00SerbiaPartizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad - Macva SabacMacva Sabac11.08 vip waiting
10/31 16:00SerbiaBorac CacakBorac Cacak - Dinamo VranjeDinamo Vranje1 vip waiting
10/31 16:00SerbiaDubocicaDubocica - Sloga KraljevoSloga Kraljevo1x vip waiting
10/31 16:00SerbiaJagodinaJagodina - Graficar BeogradGraficar Beograd12 vip waiting
10/31 16:00SerbiaKolubaraKolubara - Kabel Novi SadKabel Novi Sad12 vip waiting
10/31 16:00SerbiaLoznicaLoznica - Radnicki 1923 KrRadnicki 1923 Kr1x vip waiting
10/31 16:00SerbiaTrayal KrusevacTrayal Krusevac - Radnicki PirotRadnicki Pirot1 vip waiting
10/31 16:00SerbiaZeleznicar PanceZeleznicar Pance - Sremska MitrovicSremska Mitrovic12 vip waiting
10/31 16:00SerbiaZemunZemun - ZarkovoZarkovox vip waiting
10/31 16:00SpainBurgos CFBurgos CF - LangreoLangreo12 vip waiting
10/31 16:00TurkeyGalatasarayGalatasaray - AnkaragucuAnkaragucu1x1.10 vip waiting
10/31 16:00MontenegroFK BeraneFK Berane - KOM PodgoricaKOM Podgorica12 vip waiting
10/31 16:00MontenegroBokelj KotorBokelj Kotor - Arsenal TivatArsenal Tivat12 vip waiting
10/31 16:00MontenegroDrezgaDrezga - Ibar RozajeIbar Rozajex2 vip waiting
10/31 16:00MontenegroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - Jedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelox2 vip waiting
10/31 16:00MontenegroMornarMornar - OSK IgaloOSK Igalo1 vip waiting
10/31 16:00SwitzerlandAzzurri LausanneAzzurri Lausanne - Vevey SportsVevey Sports12 vip waiting
10/31 16:00SwitzerlandLa Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond - FC Martigny SporFC Martigny Spor12 vip waiting
10/31 16:00SwitzerlandMeyrinMeyrin - Young Boys IIYoung Boys II12 vip waiting
10/31 16:00SwitzerlandOberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater - Olympique de GenOlympique de Gen1 vip waiting
10/31 16:00SwitzerlandUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - EchallensEchallens2 vip waiting
10/31 16:00NicaraguaEsteli U20Esteli U20 - Ferretti U20Ferretti U201 vip waiting
10/31 16:05CroatiaIstra 1961 PulaIstra 1961 Pula - Hajduk SplitHajduk Splitx21.14 vip waiting
10/31 16:15IsraelHapoel Kiryat ShHapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera1x vip waiting
10/31 16:30SwedenOsters IFOsters IF - HalmstadsHalmstads121.35 vip waiting
10/31 16:30SwedenGIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall - OrgryteOrgryte11.98 vip waiting
10/31 16:30SwitzerlandChiassoChiasso - FC Wil 1900FC Wil 19001x1.58 vip waiting
10/31 16:30CyprusAPOEL NicosiaAPOEL Nicosia - Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol121.24 vip waiting
10/31 16:30ChileHuachipatoHuachipato - O.HigginsO.Higgins121.30 vip waiting
10/31 16:45BulgariaBeroe Stara ZagoBeroe Stara Zago - ArdaArda11.58 vip waiting
10/31 16:45SwitzerlandBellinzonaBellinzona - Bruhl SGBruhl SG1x vip waiting
10/31 17:00ItalyInter MilanInter Milan - ParmaParma11.33 vip waiting
10/31 17:00NorwayOdd GrenlandOdd Grenland - Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 0812.00 vip waiting
10/31 17:00RomaniaBotosaniBotosani - FC UT AradFC UT Arad121.43 vip waiting
10/31 17:00ScotlandHeartsHearts - HibernianHibernian121.27 vip waiting
10/31 17:00GuatemalaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - MalacatecoMalacateco1 vip waiting
10/31 17:00SwitzerlandChenoisChenois - BulleBulle12 vip waiting
10/31 17:00NorwayFK ArendalFK Arendal - FlekkeroyFlekkeroy1x vip waiting
10/31 17:00ArgentinaAldosivi Mar delAldosivi Mar del - Estudiantes La PEstudiantes La Px2 vip waiting
10/31 17:15SpainLas PalmasLas Palmas - Real OviedoReal Oviedo12.10 vip waiting
10/31 17:15MaltaVittoriosa StarsVittoriosa Stars - Mqabba FCMqabba FC1x vip waiting
10/31 17:15WalesHaverfordwest CoHaverfordwest Co - Bala TownBala Townx2 vip waiting
10/31 17:20EnglandHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Torquay UnitedTorquay United121.24 vip waiting
10/31 17:30GermanyBorussia MonchenBorussia Monchen - RB LeipzigRB Leipzig121.30 vip waiting
10/31 17:30EnglandLiverpoolLiverpool - West Ham UnitedWest Ham United11.38 vip waiting
10/31 17:30SpainOsasunaOsasuna - Atletico MadridAtletico Madridx3.30 vip waiting
10/31 17:30PolandStal MielecStal Mielec - Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice1x1.8 vip waiting
10/31 17:30UkraineDnipro-1Dnipro-1 - Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv2 vip waiting
10/31 17:30BelgiumCharleroiCharleroi - Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge11.50 vip waiting
10/31 17:30PortugalGD ChavesGD Chaves - VilafranquenseVilafranquensex22.31 vip waiting
10/31 17:30GreeceLamiaLamia - PanathinaikosPanathinaikos1x1.67 vip waiting
10/31 17:30MagpiesMagpies - Boca GibraltarBoca Gibraltar2 vip waiting
10/31 17:45HollandFC Twente EnscheFC Twente Ensche - ZwolleZwolle121.21 vip waiting
10/31 17:50IsraelHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem21.00 vip waiting
10/31 18:00SwitzerlandLausanne SportsLausanne Sports - VaduzVaduz1 vip waiting
10/31 18:00SwitzerlandServetteServette - FC ZurichFC Zurich11.72 vip waiting
10/31 18:00SwitzerlandSchaffhausenSchaffhausen - KriensKriensx21.62 vip waiting
10/31 18:00FranceAjaccioAjaccio - TroyesTroyes121.38 vip waiting
10/31 18:00FranceChambly FcChambly Fc - USL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque121.37 vip waiting
10/31 18:00FranceGuingampGuingamp - SochauxSochaux1x1.25 vip waiting
10/31 18:00FranceLe HavreLe Havre - PauPau1x vip waiting
10/31 18:00FranceNancyNancy - ChateaurouxChateauroux1x1.17 vip waiting
10/31 18:00FranceRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre121.38 vip waiting
10/31 18:00FranceValenciennesValenciennes - ClermontClermont121.37 vip waiting
10/31 18:00PortugalRio AveRio Ave - MoreirenseMoreirense1x1.19 vip waiting
10/31 18:00EgyptEl GaishEl Gaish - EL AhlyEL Ahly2 vip waiting
10/31 18:00BrazilAmerica RNAmerica RN - GloboGlobo1 vip waiting
10/31 18:00BrazilPortuguesa RJPortuguesa RJ - Cabofriense(RJ)Cabofriense(RJ)1x vip waiting
10/31 18:00BrazilEC Pelotas(RS))EC Pelotas(RS)) - Sao Luiz(RS)Sao Luiz(RS)12 vip waiting
10/31 18:00BrazilSER CaxiasSER Caxias - Joinville SCJoinville SC1x vip waiting
10/31 18:00BrazilVitoria ESVitoria ES - Real NoroesteReal Noroeste12 vip waiting
10/31 18:15EcuadorMushuc RunaMushuc Runa - Tecnico UniversiTecnico Universi121.42 vip waiting
10/31 18:30HungaryMOL FehervarMOL Fehervar - FerencvarosFerencvaros12 vip waiting
10/31 18:30BrazilFloresta ECFloresta EC - Guarany CEGuarany CE1x vip waiting
10/31 18:30BrazilMoto ClubeMoto Clube - SE JuventudeSE Juventudex vip waiting
10/31 19:00HollandAjaxAjax - Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard11.07 vip waiting
10/31 19:00HollandGroningenGroningen - VVV-VenloVVV-Venlo1x1.12 vip waiting
10/31 19:00MontenegroDecic TuziDecic Tuzi - FK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov1 vip waiting
10/31 19:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - OFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac1 vip waiting
10/31 19:00MontenegroFK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niks - FK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod1 vip waiting
10/31 19:00MontenegroOFK TitogradOFK Titograd - FK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj1 vip waiting
10/31 19:00MontenegroZeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic - JezeroJezero12 vip waiting
10/31 19:00BrazilCampinenseCampinense - Cajazeirense de Cajazeirense de 1 vip waiting
10/31 19:00BrazilMarcilio Dias SCMarcilio Dias SC - TubaraoTubarao1 vip waiting
10/31 19:00BrazilOperario VGOperario VG - Uniao RondonopolUniao Rondonopol1x vip waiting
10/31 19:00BrazilVilhenenseVilhenense - Rio Branco(AC)Rio Branco(AC)1x vip waiting
10/31 19:00BrazilVitoria da ConquVitoria da Conqu - Central SCCentral SC1x vip waiting
10/31 19:00ChileCurico UnidoCurico Unido - PalestinoPalestino1x vip waiting
10/31 19:05GuatemalaCD Puerto de IztCD Puerto de Izt - Santa LuciaSanta Lucia1 vip waiting
10/31 19:15ArgentinaVelez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield - CA HuracanCA Huracan1 vip waiting
10/31 19:30NorwayHaugesundHaugesund - Aalesund FKAalesund FK11.33 vip waiting
10/31 19:30RomaniaAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt - CS UniversitateaCS Universitatea12 vip waiting
10/31 19:30United StatesFC DallasFC Dallas - Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo12.00 vip waiting
10/31 19:30BrazilConfianca SEConfianca SE - Chapecoense SCChapecoense SC121.35 vip waiting
10/31 19:30BrazilOesteOeste - Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa2 vip waiting
10/31 19:45ItalyBolognaBologna - CagliariCagliari1x1.4 vip waiting
10/31 19:45BelgiumClub BruggeClub Brugge - MechelenMechelen11.30 vip waiting
10/31 19:45BelgiumWesterloWesterlo - Saint GilloiseSaint Gilloise121.38 vip waiting
10/31 20:00FranceNantesNantes - Paris Saint GermParis Saint Germ21.41 vip waiting
10/31 20:00SpainAlavesAlaves - BarcelonaBarcelona21.47 vip waiting
10/31 20:00BrazilBotafogo RJBotafogo RJ - CearaCearax3.15 vip waiting
10/31 20:00HollandWillem IIWillem II - Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem121.26 vip waiting
10/31 20:00BrazilImperatrizImperatriz - Santa Cruz RNSanta Cruz RN12 vip waiting
10/31 20:00PeruChavelinesChavelines - Union HuaralUnion Huaral1 vip waiting
10/31 20:00PeruMolinos El PiratMolinos El Pirat - Deportivo CoopsoDeportivo Coopsox vip waiting
10/31 20:00PeruSanta RosaSanta Rosa - Alianza AtleticoAlianza Atletico1x vip waiting
10/31 20:00PeruSantos FCSantos FC - Juan AurichJuan Aurich12 vip waiting
10/31 20:00PeruDeportivo Union Deportivo Union - Comerciantes UniComerciantes Uni1 vip waiting
10/31 20:00PeruAD CantolaoAD Cantolao - GrauGraux21.51 vip waiting
10/31 20:00PeruAlianza HuanucoAlianza Huanuco - Universitario DeUniversitario De121.30 vip waiting
10/31 20:00PeruAlianza LimaAlianza Lima - Deportivo MuniciDeportivo Munici1x1.34 vip waiting
10/31 20:00PeruAyacuchoAyacucho - FBC MelgarFBC Melgarx3.50 vip waiting
10/31 20:00PeruCarlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci - CuscoCuscox2.75 vip waiting
10/31 20:00PeruUniv.Cesar ValleUniv.Cesar Valle - LlacuabambaLlacuabamba11.40 vip waiting
10/31 20:00PeruCiencianoCienciano - CajamarcaCajamarca1x1.44 vip waiting
10/31 20:00PeruSport BoysSport Boys - Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo121.34 vip waiting
10/31 20:00PeruSporting CristalSporting Cristal - Carlos SteinCarlos Stein121.13 vip waiting
10/31 20:00PeruDep.San MartinDep.San Martin - BinacionalBinacionalx vip waiting
10/31 20:00BrazilBahia de Feira BBahia de Feira B - Alagoinhas AtletAlagoinhas Atlet12 vip waiting
10/31 20:00BrazilGamaGama - TupynambasTupynambas1 vip waiting
10/31 20:00NicaraguaManagua FC U20Managua FC U20 - Jalapa U20Jalapa U2012 vip waiting
10/31 20:30PortugalMaritimoMaritimo - Nacional da MadeNacional da Made1x1.30 vip waiting
10/31 20:30BrazilGalvezGalvez - AcreanoAcreano1x vip waiting
10/31 20:30EcuadorDelfinDelfin - LDU PortoviejoLDU Portoviejo1 vip waiting
10/31 20:30ColombiaJaguares de CordJaguares de Cord - Envigado FCEnvigado FC1x1.25 vip waiting
10/31 21:00VenezuelaMinerosMineros - Estudiantes MeriEstudiantes Meri1x vip waiting
10/31 21:00UruguayBoston RiverBoston River - CA River PlateCA River Platex2 vip waiting
10/31 21:00UruguayCerro MontevideoCerro Montevideo - CA ProgresoCA Progreso1x vip waiting
10/31 21:00UruguayDanubio FCDanubio FC - Centro Atletico Centro Atletico x vip waiting
10/31 21:00UruguayMontevideo CityMontevideo City - Wanderers FCWanderers FC12 vip waiting
10/31 21:00UruguayCA PenarolCA Penarol - Deportivo MaldonDeportivo Maldon12 vip waiting
10/31 21:00UruguayPlaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia - Liverpool (URU)Liverpool (URU)x2 vip waiting
10/31 21:00UruguayRentistasRentistas - Cerro LargoCerro Largo12 vip waiting
10/31 21:00MexicoCanoneros MarinaCanoneros Marina - PionerosPionerosx vip waiting
10/31 21:15ParaguayGeneral DiazGeneral Diaz - Sportivo LuquenoSportivo Luquenox21.46 vip waiting
10/31 21:30GuatemalaCobán ImperialCobán Imperial - GuastatoyaGuastatoya1 vip waiting
10/31 21:30ChileAudax ItalianoAudax Italiano - Everton CDEverton CD121.31 vip waiting
10/31 21:45ArgentinaArgentinos junioArgentinos junio - San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1 vip waiting
10/31 22:00BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - Internacional RSInternacional RSx21.29 vip waiting
10/31 22:00BrazilCoritiba (PR)Coritiba (PR) - Atletico Clube GAtletico Clube Gx21.52 vip waiting
10/31 22:00BrazilAvai FC SCAvai FC SC - America MGAmerica MGx21.35 vip waiting
10/31 22:00BrazilOperario FerroviOperario Ferrovi - Botafogo SPBotafogo SP1x1.42 vip waiting
10/31 22:00BrazilSC Paysandu ParaSC Paysandu Para - ManausManaus12 vip waiting
10/31 22:00BrazilEC Aguia NegraEC Aguia Negra - Aparecidense GOAparecidense GO12 vip waiting
10/31 22:00BrazilFast ClubeFast Clube - Ji-Parana FCJi-Parana FC12 vip waiting
10/31 22:00UruguayDeportivo MaldonDeportivo Maldon - Nacional MonteviNacional Montevix21.17 vip waiting
10/31 22:00MexicoSaltilloSaltillo - Gavilanes de MatGavilanes de Mat12 vip waiting
10/31 22:30BrazilSao Raimundo (RRSao Raimundo (RR - SinopSinop1 vip waiting
10/31 22:30Costa RicaHeredianoHerediano - Sporting San JosSporting San Jos1x vip waiting
10/31 23:00EcuadorUniversidad CatoUniversidad Cato - Ind. del ValleInd. del Valle1 vip waiting
10/31 23:00MexicoAtlasAtlas - PueblaPuebla121.30 vip waiting
10/31 23:00ColombiaMillonariosMillonarios - Atletico NacionaAtletico Nacionax3.00 vip waiting
10/31 23:00HondurasReal de MinasReal de Minas - UPNFMUPNFM12 vip waiting
10/31 23:00NicaraguaDiriangen U20Diriangen U20 - CD Junior U20CD Junior U201x vip waiting
10/31 23:30ParaguayCerro PortenoCerro Porteno - LibertadLibertad121.34 vip waiting
11/01 00:00BrazilFortalezaFortaleza - Fluminense RJFluminense RJ12.06 vip waiting
11/01 00:00BrazilCSA-ALCSA-AL - Nautico CapibariNautico Capibari11.90 vip waiting
11/01 00:00VenezuelaCarabobo FCCarabobo FC - YaracuyanosYaracuyanosx vip waiting
11/01 00:15ArgentinaLanusLanus - Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors12 vip waiting
11/01 00:30United StatesNashville SCNashville SC - Chicago FireChicago Fire1 vip waiting
11/01 01:00BrazilCuiabá EsporteCuiabá Esporte - CRB ALCRB AL11.42 vip waiting
11/01 01:00MexicoPumas U.N.A.M.Pumas U.N.A.M. - Chivas GuadalajaChivas Guadalaja12 vip waiting
11/01 01:00MexicoIrapuatoIrapuato - Cafetaleros de CCafetaleros de C1x vip waiting
11/01 01:10ColombiaDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali - Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima121.28 vip waiting
11/01 02:00Costa RicaDeportivo SaprisDeportivo Sapris - AlajuelenseAlajuelense12 vip waiting
11/01 03:05MexicoVenadosVenados - Leones Negros UdLeones Negros Ud1 vip waiting
11/01 03:06MexicoMonterreyMonterrey - Cruz AzulCruz Azul121.32 vip waiting
11/01 04:00JapanMatsumoto YamagaMatsumoto Yamaga - Renofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi1x1.29 vip waiting
11/01 04:00AustraliaBroadmeadowBroadmeadow - MaitlandMaitland12 vip waiting
11/01 05:00JapanAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata - Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy1x vip waiting
11/01 05:00JapanKanazawaKanazawa - Giravanz KitakyuGiravanz Kitakyu1x1.31 vip waiting
11/01 05:00JapanKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Montedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat12 vip waiting
11/01 05:00JapanFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama - JEF United IchihJEF United Ichih1x1.29 vip waiting
11/01 05:00JapanOmiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija - FC RyukyuFC Ryukyux3.05 vip waiting
11/01 05:00JapanTochigi SCTochigi SC - Ventforet KofuVentforet Kofux2.95 vip waiting
11/01 05:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock121.27 vip waiting
11/01 05:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - OmskOmsk1 vip waiting
11/01 06:00JapanJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka121.40 vip waiting
11/01 06:00Korea RepublicJeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai - Daegu FCDaegu FC1x1.18 vip waiting
11/01 06:00Korea RepublicPohang SteelersPohang Steelers - Sangju SangmuSangju Sangmu11.79 vip waiting
11/01 06:00Korea RepublicUlsan Hyundai HoUlsan Hyundai Ho - Gwangju FC GwangGwangju FC Gwang1x1.14 vip waiting
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of tomorrow. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team