user profile
englishenglish english
2017-11-23 10:59:34

Russia First Division Predictions

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
11/22 10:00RussiaLuch EnergiyaLuch Energiya - Tyumen4-2Tyumen121.01 888sport correct
11/24 11:00RussiaZenit-2 St.PeterZenit-2 St.Peter - Spartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I121.25 ladbrokers waiting
11/25 10:00RussiaOlimpiyetsOlimpiyets - Dynamo SPBDynamo SPBx3.05 william hill waiting
11/25 10:00RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Baltika KaliningBaltika Kalining11.57 1xbet waiting
11/25 11:00RussiaFK Krylya SovetoFK Krylya Soveto - Shinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav11.41 coral waiting
11/25 11:00RussiaKurskKursk - FK Chimki MoskovFK Chimki Moskov1x bet-at-home waiting
11/25 11:00RussiaRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd - Gazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg121.29 betfair waiting
11/25 11:00RussiaVolgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan - Tom TomskTom Tomsk1x1.14 tipbet waiting
11/25 13:00RussiaKuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar - Sibir NovosibirsSibir Novosibirs1x1.27 bwin waiting
11/25 14:00RussiaFakelFakel - Spartak TambovSpartak Tambov1x1.93 bet365 waiting
Standings First Division
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk552417434819
2Gazovik Orenburg512416353620
3FK Krylya Sovetov Samara502416263614
4Spartak Tambov422413383925
5Dynamo SPB412411853528
6Sibir Novosibirsk392411672720
7Baltika Kaliningrad392412393227
8Shinnik Yaroslavl3424104102828
9Volgar Astrakhan33249692725
10Spartak Moscow II302493123343
11Kuban Krasnodar29247893435
12FK Chimki Moskovska oblast292485112432
13Olimpiyets292485112431
14Luch Energiya272569102633
15Kursk27246992533
16Tyumen262568112937
17Tom Tomsk242466122036
18Fakel212456131334
19Zenit-2 St.Petersburg212456133241
20Rotor Volgograd202448122532
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Spartak Tambov341311113110
2Gazovik Orenburg321310212810
3FK Krylya Sovetov Samara31121011182
4Yenisey Krasnoyarsk31111010255
5Baltika Kaliningrad26138232413
6Dynamo SPB22136432419
7Sibir Novosibirsk21136341810
8Volgar Astrakhan2012624149
9Tom Tomsk19135441315
10FK Chimki Moskovska oblast18145361415
11Shinnik Yaroslavl17125251312
12Kuban Krasnodar16114431612
13Tyumen16133731814
14Zenit-2 St.Petersburg16115151814
15Luch Energiya15123631512
16Olimpiyets1212336916
17Fakel1110325711
18Kursk11112541318
19Rotor Volgograd11103251312
20Spartak Moscow II10123181221
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk24137332314
2Spartak Moscow II20126242122
3Dynamo SPB1911542119
4FK Krylya Sovetov Samara19126151812
5Gazovik Orenburg1911614810
6Sibir Novosibirsk1811533910
7Olimpiyets17125251515
8Shinnik Yaroslavl17125251516
9Kursk16134451215
10Baltika Kaliningrad1311416814
11Kuban Krasnodar13133461823
12Volgar Astrakhan13123451316
13Luch Energiya12133371121
14FK Chimki Moskovska oblast11103251017
15Fakel1014248623
16Tyumen10123181123
17Rotor Volgograd9141671220
18Spartak Tambov811227815
19Tom Tomsk511128721
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg5130581427
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Gazovik Orenburg442412842211
2FK Krylya Sovetov Samara43241275157
3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk422410122225
4Spartak Tambov392411672113
5Baltika Kaliningrad37249105178
6Dynamo SPB352481151312
7Kursk35249871515
8Sibir Novosibirsk35248115138
9Volgar Astrakhan352481151513
10Shinnik Yaroslavl342481061512
11Kuban Krasnodar282451361213
12Fakel2724699915
13Tom Tomsk27246991418
14Luch Energiya252551010915
15Rotor Volgograd252441371218
16Tyumen24254129918
17FK Chimki Moskovska oblast23244119916
18Olimpiyets23245811916
19Spartak Moscow II212431291019
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg212449111120
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Gazovik Orenburg2813841174
2Spartak Tambov2713832166
3Baltika Kaliningrad2613751154
4FK Krylya Sovetov Samara261282282
5Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2311650132
6Volgar Astrakhan211256183
7Shinnik Yaroslavl201255284
8Sibir Novosibirsk201355396
9Tom Tomsk2013553108
10Dynamo SPB171345468
11FK Chimki Moskovska oblast171445566
12Fakel161044253
13Kuban Krasnodar151136253
14Kursk151143459
15Zenit-2 St.Petersburg151136276
16Tyumen141328357
17Luch Energiya111225537
18Spartak Moscow II111218346
19Rotor Volgograd101017268
20Olimpiyets612138311
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Kursk2013553106
2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk191347293
3Dynamo SPB181146174
4FK Krylya Sovetov Samara171245375
5Olimpiyets171245365
6Gazovik Orenburg161144357
7Rotor Volgograd1514365610
8Sibir Novosibirsk151136242
9Luch Energiya141335568
10Shinnik Yaroslavl141235478
11Volgar Astrakhan1412354710
12Kuban Krasnodar1313274710
13Spartak Tambov121133557
14Baltika Kaliningrad111125424
15Fakel1114257412
16Spartak Moscow II1012246613
17Tyumen1012246411
18Tom Tomsk711146410
19FK Chimki Moskovska oblast610064310
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg613139414
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of First Division. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team