09/05 00:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - Queretaro FC | 1-2 | Queretaro FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/05 00:05 | | Atletico Atlanta | Atletico Atlanta - Deportivo Riestr | 0-1 | Deportivo Riestr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 00:30 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Figueirense | 2-2 | Figueirense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 00:30 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - Brasil De Pelota | 1-2 | Brasil De Pelota | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 01:00 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Millonarios | 3-2 | Millonarios | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 02:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Celaya FC | 2-0 | Celaya FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 02:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Tampico Madero | 3-1 | Tampico Madero | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 02:00 | | Venados | Venados - Puebla | 0-1 | Puebla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 09:00 | | Lithuania U18 | Lithuania U18 - Moldova U18 | 2-0 | Moldova U18 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Yokohama Marinos | 0-4 | Yokohama Marinos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 10:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontal | 1-1 | Kawasaki Frontal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 10:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 10:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 10:45 | | Air Force Centra | Air Force Centra - Thai Navy | 1-5 | Thai Navy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 10:45 | | Sukhothai | Sukhothai - Police Tero | 1-2 | Police Tero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/05 11:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Bangkok Glass | 3-2 | Bangkok Glass | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 11:00 | | Chainat FC | Chainat FC - Ubon | 4-5 | Ubon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 12:00 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Chiangrai United | 1-0 | Chiangrai United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 12:00 | | Pattaya United | Pattaya United - Nakhon Ratchasim | 0-1 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 12:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Suphanburi FC | 1-2 | Suphanburi FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 13:00 | | Muang Thong Unit | Muang Thong Unit - Chonburi Shark F | 4-1 | Chonburi Shark F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 13:00 | | Prachuap Khiri K | Prachuap Khiri K - Port MTI FC | 2-1 | Port MTI FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 14:00 | | Ermis Amyntaio | Ermis Amyntaio - Tsaritsani FC | 2-1 | Tsaritsani FC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 14:00 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - OSK Igalo | 0-2 | OSK Igalo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 14:00 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - Bokelj Kotor | 0-0 | Bokelj Kotor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 14:00 | | Mladost Ljeskopo | Mladost Ljeskopo - FK Berane | 2-1 | FK Berane | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 14:00 | | Otrant | Otrant - Jezero | 1-1 | Jezero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 14:30 | | Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto - OFK Malzenice | 0-0 | OFK Malzenice | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 14:30 | | Galanta | Galanta - SKF Sered | 0-2 | SKF Sered | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 14:30 | | Namestovo | Namestovo - Michalovce | 0-0 | Michalovce | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 14:30 | | Simonovany | Simonovany - Rohoznik | 2-0 | Rohoznik | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
09/05 14:30 | | Dunajska Luzna | Dunajska Luzna - FC STK 1914 Samo | 0-2 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 14:30 | | Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto - Zlate Moravce | 0-3 | Zlate Moravce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 14:30 | | Zvolen | Zvolen - I. Bratislava | 1-1 | I. Bratislava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 14:30 | | La Guaira | La Guaira - Monagas SC | 2-1 | Monagas SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 14:45 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Bytovia II Bytow | 2-2 | Bytovia II Bytow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:00 | | Abia Warriors | Abia Warriors - Enyimba | | Enyimba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:00 | | Akwa United | Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah | | Ifeanyi Ubah | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:00 | | El Kanemi Warrio | El Kanemi Warrio - Sunshine Stars F | | Sunshine Stars F | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:00 | | Heartland FC | Heartland FC - Niger Tornadoes | | Niger Tornadoes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:00 | | Katsina United F | Katsina United F - Yobe Stars | | Yobe Stars | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:00 | | Lobi Stars | Lobi Stars - Kwara | | Kwara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:00 | | Nasarawa United | Nasarawa United - Go Round | | Go Round | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:00 | | Plateau | Plateau - Kano Pillars | | Kano Pillars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
09/05 15:00 | | Rivers United FC | Rivers United FC - Enugu Rangers In | | Enugu Rangers In | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:00 | | Wikki | Wikki - MFM FC | | MFM FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:00 | | Potenza | Potenza - Bisceglie | 3-0 | Bisceglie | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:00 | | NB Bornholm | NB Bornholm - Hillerod Fodbold | 0-2 | Hillerod Fodbold | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:00 | | Rosice | Rosice - Brno | 0-2 | Brno | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:00 | | Stechovice | Stechovice - Slovan Liberec | 1-5 | Slovan Liberec | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:00 | | Sokol Tasovice | Sokol Tasovice - Synot Slovacko | 2-5 | Synot Slovacko | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:00 | | SK Zapy | SK Zapy - Marila Pribram | 1-4 | Marila Pribram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:15 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - Silkeborg | 2-3 | Silkeborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:15 | | Egen | Egen - Vendsyssel FF | 1-9 | Vendsyssel FF | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:15 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Roskilde | 2-5 | Roskilde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:15 | | Kjellerup | Kjellerup - Middelfart G og | 0-1 | Middelfart G og | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:15 | | IF Lyseng | IF Lyseng - Hobro | 1-1 | Hobro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:30 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - AGF Aarhus | 0-2 | AGF Aarhus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 16:00 | | Kromeriz | Kromeriz - Tescoma Zlin | 0-5 | Tescoma Zlin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 16:30 | | Mensajero | Mensajero - Compostela | 0-3 | Compostela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 17:00 | | UD Poblense | UD Poblense - Ontinyent CF | 1-4 | Ontinyent CF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 17:00 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Naestved | 1-1 | Naestved | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 17:30 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - Throttur Reykjav | 2-1 | Throttur Reykjav | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 17:30 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Herfolge Boldklu | 1-3 | Herfolge Boldklu | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 | | Castellon | Castellon - UB Conquense | 1-0 | UB Conquense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 | | SD Gernika | SD Gernika - SCD Durango | 1-0 | SCD Durango | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 | | CF Internacional | CF Internacional - Fuenlabrada | 2-2 | Fuenlabrada | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 | | Langreo | Langreo - UD Logrones | 1-2 | UD Logrones | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 | | Lleida | Lleida - Teruel | 2-0 | Teruel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 | | Navalcarnero | Navalcarnero - Cultural Leonesa | 0-2 | Cultural Leonesa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 | | Rapido de Bouzas | Rapido de Bouzas - Unionistas de Sa | 0-4 | Unionistas de Sa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - AD Ceuta | 2-0 | AD Ceuta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:15 | | Barakaldo CF | Barakaldo CF - Mutilvera | 0-0 | Mutilvera | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:30 | | Calahorra | Calahorra - Torrelavega | 1-1 | Torrelavega | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:30 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Racing Santander | 0-1 | Racing Santander | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:30 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - Sant Andreu | 1-1 | Sant Andreu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:30 | | UD Marbella | UD Marbella - CA River Ebro | 0-1 | CA River Ebro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:30 | | San Marino U21 | San Marino U21 - Czech Republic U | 0-2 | Czech Republic U | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:45 | | Talavera CF | Talavera CF - Real Jaen CF | 2-2 | Real Jaen CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
09/05 18:45 | | Don Benito | Don Benito - FC Cartagena | 0-1 | FC Cartagena | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:45 | | Slovakia | Slovakia - Denmark | 3-0 | Denmark | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:45 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Aldershot Town | 2-1 | Aldershot Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 19:00 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - Real Potosi | 4-0 | Real Potosi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 19:30 | | Atletico Venezue | Atletico Venezue - Metropolitanos | 0-0 | Metropolitanos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 20:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Llaneros de Guan | 1-1 | Llaneros de Guan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 20:00 | | Deportivo Anzoat | Deportivo Anzoat - Angostura FC | 0-0 | Angostura FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 20:00 | | Urena SC | Urena SC - Llaneros de Guan | 2-1 | Llaneros de Guan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 20:30 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - JBL Zulia | 2-0 | JBL Zulia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 21:00 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Deportivo Pasto | 1-1 | Deportivo Pasto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 21:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Perez Zeledon | 1-0 | Perez Zeledon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 21:00 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Caracas FC | 1-0 | Caracas FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 21:00 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Zamora Barinas | 1-1 | Zamora Barinas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 21:05 | | Grecia | Grecia - Cartagines Depor | 1-1 | Cartagines Depor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 21:45 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Trujillanos | 1-2 | Trujillanos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 22:30 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Sport Club do Re | 2-0 | Sport Club do Re | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 22:30 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro | 1-1 | Cruzeiro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 23:00 | | New York City (U | New York City (U - New England Revo | 0-1 | New England Revo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 23:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Corinthians | 2-1 | Corinthians | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - New York Red Bul | 3-0 | New York Red Bul | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 23:00 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Jaguares de Cord | 2-1 | Jaguares de Cord | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 23:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Envigado FC | 3-1 | Envigado FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|