11/01 00:15 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Guayaquil City | 4-0 | Guayaquil City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/01 00:45 | | Atletico Paranae | Atletico Paranae - Bahia(BA) | 0-1 | Bahia(BA) | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 00:45 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Boca Juniors | 2-2 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 01:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - CD Puerto de Izt | 2-1 | CD Puerto de Izt | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 01:00 | | UPNFM | UPNFM - CD Olimpia | 2-1 | CD Olimpia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 02:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Club Comunicacio | 2-0 | Club Comunicacio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 02:36 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Cruz Azul | 0-2 | Cruz Azul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 08:30 | | Shillong Lajong | Shillong Lajong - East Bengal | 1-3 | East Bengal | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Gumushanespor | Gumushanespor - Giresunspor | 2-2 | Giresunspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Sariyer | Sariyer - Caykur Rizespor | 1-2 | Caykur Rizespor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - Kapfenberg | 3-0 | Kapfenberg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:30 | | Etimesgut Sekers | Etimesgut Sekers - Istanbulspor | 2-1 | Istanbulspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - Eibar | 2-0 | Eibar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:30 | | Chennaiyin | Chennaiyin - Churchill Brothe | 2-2 | Churchill Brothe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | Adana Demir | Adana Demir - Dersimspor | 1-1 | Dersimspor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Haras El Hedoud | Haras El Hedoud - Arab Contractors | 0-0 | Arab Contractors | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Switzerland U17 | Switzerland U17 - Scotland U17 | 1-1 | Scotland U17 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Kerkyra | Kerkyra - SKODA Xanthi | 0-1 | SKODA Xanthi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Apollon Smirnis | Apollon Smirnis - Apollon Paralimn | 5-0 | Apollon Paralimn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Kaduna United FC | Kaduna United FC - Taraba | 7-1 | Taraba | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Nasaf Qarshi | Nasaf Qarshi - KuruvchiKokand19 | 1-1 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Bukhoro | Bukhoro - Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 0-2 | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - Navbahor Namanga | 0-0 | Navbahor Namanga | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - Lokeren | 1-1 | Lokeren | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Menemen Belediye | Menemen Belediye - Zonguldak | 2-0 | Zonguldak | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Fezzanese | Fezzanese - ASD Bra | 0-2 | ASD Bra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:15 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad To | 1-1 | Real Sociedad To | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:15 | | Villanovense | Villanovense - Sevilla | 0-0 | Sevilla | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:15 | | Panahaiki-2005 | Panahaiki-2005 - Olympiakos | 0-2 | Olympiakos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:30 | | Petrojet | Petrojet - Misr Elmaqasah | 0-1 | Misr Elmaqasah | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Balikesirspor | Balikesirspor - Pendikspor | 3-1 | Pendikspor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - Cengelkoyspor | 4-0 | Cengelkoyspor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:00 | | keila JK | keila JK - Nomme JK Kalju I | 3-2 | Nomme JK Kalju I | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Standard Liege | 3-1 | Standard Liege | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:00 | | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove | 0-1 | Hradec Kralove | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:00 | | Beroe Stara Zago | Beroe Stara Zago - Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:30 | | Almeria | Almeria - Villarreal | 3-3 | Villarreal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:30 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - RCD Espanyol | 2-1 | RCD Espanyol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:30 | | Genclerbirligi | Genclerbirligi - Diyarbakirspor | 1-0 | Diyarbakirspor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:30 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard | 2-3 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:30 | | Pas Giannina | Pas Giannina - Thyella Kamari | 5-0 | Thyella Kamari | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 18:00 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - Orebro | 4-0 | Orebro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 18:00 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - AIK Solna | 1-2 | AIK Solna | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 18:00 | | Alianza Atletico | Alianza Atletico - Cienciano | 1-1 | Cienciano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/01 18:00 | | Juan Aurich | Juan Aurich - Union Huaral | 3-1 | Union Huaral | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 18:05 | | Rosenborg | Rosenborg - Start IK | 2-1 | Start IK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 18:30 | | Wadi Degla SC | Wadi Degla SC - Zamalek | 2-4 | Zamalek | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 18:30 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - FC Copenhagen | 2-0 | FC Copenhagen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:30 | | Cholet | Cholet - Chambly Fc | 2-2 | Chambly Fc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:30 | | Gibraltar Phoeni | Gibraltar Phoeni - Lions Gibraltar | 1-0 | Lions Gibraltar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:45 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Real Betis | 0-1 | Real Betis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:45 | | Feyenoord | Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag | 5-1 | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:45 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Fulham | 2-0 | Fulham | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 20:00 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Valledupar FC | 2-0 | Valledupar FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 20:00 | | Grau | Grau - Carlos Manucci | 1-1 | Carlos Manucci | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 20:30 | | Deportivo Union | Deportivo Union - Binacional | 1-1 | Binacional | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:15 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango | 0-2 | Chalatenango | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:30 | | Costa Rica U20 | Costa Rica U20 - Bermuda U20 | 5-0 | Bermuda U20 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 22:15 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Goias | 2-2 | Goias | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 22:45 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Sport Rosario | 1-1 | Sport Rosario | 2-0 | |
|
|
|