12/23 06:00 | | Central Coast Ma | Central Coast Ma - Newcastle Jets | 1-2 | Newcastle Jets | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
|
12/23 08:30 | | NEROCA | NEROCA - Minerva | 0-0 | Minerva | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 10:30 | | Erzurum BB | Erzurum BB - Kayserispor | 1-1 | Kayserispor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 11:00 | | Valencia | Valencia - SD Huesca | 2-1 | SD Huesca | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 11:00 | | CF Reus Deportiu | CF Reus Deportiu - Osasuna | 0-1 | Osasuna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 11:00 | | Qatar | Qatar - Jordan | 2-0 | Jordan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 11:15 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - Ajax | 1-3 | Ajax | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 11:15 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - SC Farense | 2-3 | SC Farense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 11:30 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Foggia | 1-0 | Foggia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 11:30 | | Mohun Bagan(Ind) | Mohun Bagan(Ind) - Shillong Lajong | 2-0 | Shillong Lajong | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 12:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Uerdingen KFC 05 | 4-0 | Uerdingen KFC 05 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 12:00 | | Apollon Larissa | Apollon Larissa - Chania Kissamiko | 0-3 | Chania Kissamiko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 12:15 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Glasgow Rangers | 1-2 | Glasgow Rangers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 12:30 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin | 3-0 | Union Berlin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 12:30 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - SG Dynamo Dresde | 1-3 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/23 12:30 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV | 3-1 | Hamburger SV | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 12:30 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - SV Darmstadt 98 | 6-2 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 12:30 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - Kastrioti | 2-0 | Kastrioti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 12:30 | | Luftetari Gjirok | Luftetari Gjirok - Partizani Tirana | 1-1 | Partizani Tirana | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:00 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - Carl Zeiss Jena | 0-0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:00 | | Aittitos Spata | Aittitos Spata - Doxa Dramas | 2-0 | Doxa Dramas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:00 | | Trikala | Trikala - Aiginiakos FC | 2-0 | Aiginiakos FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:00 | | Ergotelis | Ergotelis - Panahaiki-2005 | 2-1 | Panahaiki-2005 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:00 | | Iraklis | Iraklis - Apollon Pontou | 0-2 | Apollon Pontou | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:00 | | Karaiskakis | Karaiskakis - Sparti | 0-0 | Sparti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:00 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - Kerkyra | 2-1 | Kerkyra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:00 | | Bursaspor | Bursaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:00 | | Trabzonspor | Trabzonspor - Caykur Rizespor | 4-1 | Caykur Rizespor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:00 | | Simba | Simba - Nkana | 3-1 | Nkana | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Royal Antwerp | 5-1 | Royal Antwerp | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord | 2-2 | Feyenoord | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Vitesse Arnhem | 2-2 | Vitesse Arnhem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-2 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Leeds United | 2-3 | Leeds United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Highlands | Highlands - Supersport Unite | 1-1 | Supersport Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Ajax Cape Town | Ajax Cape Town - Mbombela United | 2-1 | Mbombela United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Real Kings | Real Kings - TS Sporting | 2-0 | TS Sporting | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Richards Bay | Richards Bay - Tshakhuma | 0-1 | Tshakhuma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Arconatese | Arconatese - Lecco | 1-2 | Lecco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Ligorna | Ligorna - Savona | 1-1 | Savona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Milano City | Milano City - Inveruno | 1-3 | Inveruno | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - ASD Bra | 0-0 | ASD Bra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Ciserano | Ciserano - Ambrosiana | 1-0 | Ambrosiana | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Como | Como - Caronnese | 2-0 | Caronnese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Olginatese | Olginatese - Scanzorosciate | 0-0 | Scanzorosciate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Pontisola | Pontisola - Darfo Boario | 3-0 | Darfo Boario | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Caravaggio | 1-1 | Caravaggio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Rezzato | Rezzato - Seregno | 2-1 | Seregno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Villa Alme | Villa Alme - Virtus Bergamo A | 0-0 | Virtus Bergamo A | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | ArzignanoChiampo | ArzignanoChiampo - Chions | 2-2 | Chions | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | ASC St. Georgen | ASC St. Georgen - AC Este | 1-0 | AC Este | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Campodarsego | Campodarsego - Cjarlins Muzane | 3-2 | Cjarlins Muzane | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Delta Rovigo | 0-2 | Delta Rovigo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Sandona | Sandona - Cartigliano | 1-1 | Cartigliano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Tamai | Tamai - Bolzano | 0-3 | Bolzano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Axys Zola | Axys Zola - Crema | 0-3 | Crema | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Ciliverghe Mazza | Ciliverghe Mazza - Fanfulla | 0-2 | Fanfulla | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Calvina | 4-0 | Calvina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | OltrepoVoghera | OltrepoVoghera - Classe | 1-1 | Classe | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Sasso Marconi | 3-0 | Sasso Marconi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Reggio Audace | Reggio Audace - Adrense | 1-2 | Adrense | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - Modena | 0-0 | Modena | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Vigor Carpaneto | Vigor Carpaneto - Pavia | 1-1 | Pavia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | AC Aglianese | AC Aglianese - Tuttocuoio | 4-2 | Tuttocuoio | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Bastia | Bastia - UC Sinalunghese | 2-1 | UC Sinalunghese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Gavorrano | Gavorrano - Ghivizzano Borgo | 1-0 | Ghivizzano Borgo | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Massese | Massese - Montevarchi Calc | 0-2 | Montevarchi Calc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Prato | Prato - Sangimignanospor | 3-0 | Sangimignanospor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Cannara | 1-1 | Cannara | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | San Donato | San Donato - Trestina | 1-0 | Trestina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Sangiovannese | Sangiovannese - Ponsacco | 1-0 | Ponsacco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Scandicci | Scandicci - Viareggio 2014 | 1-3 | Viareggio 2014 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Isernia | Isernia - Matelica | 1-1 | Matelica | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Montegiorgio | Montegiorgio - Castelfidardo | 2-1 | Castelfidardo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | S. N. Notaresco | S. N. Notaresco - Santarcangelo | 1-1 | Santarcangelo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Vastese | Vastese - Agnonese | 1-0 | Agnonese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Anzio Calcio 192 | Anzio Calcio 192 - Albalonga | 1-2 | Albalonga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Cassino | Cassino - Aprilia | 1-0 | Aprilia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Citta di Anagni | Citta di Anagni - Ladispoli | 1-1 | Ladispoli | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Latte Dolce | Latte Dolce - Trastevere Calci | 2-1 | Trastevere Calci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | SFF Atletico | SFF Atletico - Sassari Torres | 5-0 | Sassari Torres | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Citta di Fasano | Citta di Fasano - Gravina | 1-1 | Gravina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Gragnano | Gragnano - Vesuvio Ercolane | 3-2 | Vesuvio Ercolane | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | FC Savoia 1908 | FC Savoia 1908 - Gelbison Cilento | 2-2 | Gelbison Cilento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | SS Nola 1925 | SS Nola 1925 - Nardo FK | 3-1 | Nardo FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Sorrento F.C. | 3-0 | Sorrento F.C. | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Bari | Bari - Roccella | 2-2 | Roccella | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Castrovillari | Castrovillari - Citta di Messina | 3-0 | Citta di Messina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - Troina | 2-2 | Troina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Igea Virtus | Igea Virtus - Sancataldese | 1-0 | Sancataldese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Locri 1909 | Locri 1909 - Gela | 1-3 | Gela | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Messina | Messina - Rotonda | 0-0 | Rotonda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Turris | Turris - Portici 1906 | 5-0 | Portici 1906 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Pontedera | 1-1 | Pontedera | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Cuneo | Cuneo - Carrarese | 2-0 | Carrarese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Arezzo | 0-1 | Arezzo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Olbia | Olbia - Piacenza | 0-1 | Piacenza | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Pisa | Pisa - Pro Patria | 0-2 | Pro Patria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Arzachena | 2-0 | Arzachena | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Pro Piacenza | Pro Piacenza - Pro Vercelli | 0-3 | Pro Vercelli | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Catania | Catania - Cavese | 5-0 | Cavese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Matera | 4-0 | Matera | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Trapani | 1-3 | Trapani | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 13:30 | | Rende | Rende - Viterbese | 1-1 | Viterbese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 14:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Perugia | 2-2 | Perugia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 14:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Padova | 3-2 | Padova | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 14:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 0-1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 14:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famag | 0-3 | Anorthosis Famag | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 14:00 | | Unione Sanremo | Unione Sanremo - Borgosesia | 0-0 | Borgosesia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 14:00 | | Andria | Andria - Altamura | 0-1 | Altamura | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 14:00 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Francavilla | 2-0 | Francavilla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 14:00 | | US Bitonto | US Bitonto - Picerno | 1-2 | Picerno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 14:00 | | Sarnese | Sarnese - Pomigliano | 0-1 | Pomigliano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 14:00 | | AS Acireale | AS Acireale - US Palmese | 2-1 | US Palmese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 14:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - VfL Wolfsburg | 2-3 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 15:00 | | Porto | Porto - Rio Ave | 2-1 | Rio Ave | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 15:00 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - GD Chaves | 2-0 | GD Chaves | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 15:00 | | Viseu | Viseu - Pacos de Ferreir | 0-4 | Pacos de Ferreir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 15:00 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - Cova De Piedade | 1-2 | Cova De Piedade | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 15:00 | | CD Mafra | CD Mafra - Academica Coimbr | 2-3 | Academica Coimbr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 15:00 | | Albacete | Albacete - CF Rayo Majadaho | 1-0 | CF Rayo Majadaho | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 15:00 | | Roeselare | Roeselare - Saint Gilloise | 1-1 | Saint Gilloise | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 15:00 | | Alki Oroklini | Alki Oroklini - Doxa Katokopias | 2-1 | Doxa Katokopias | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 15:00 | | Haras El Hedoud | Haras El Hedoud - El-Entag El-Harb | 2-1 | El-Entag El-Harb | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 15:00 | | Potenza | Potenza - US Casertana 190 | 1-0 | US Casertana 190 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 15:00 | | IRT Itihad de Ta | IRT Itihad de Ta - JS Saoura | 1-0 | JS Saoura | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 15:15 | | Leganes | Leganes - Sevilla | 1-1 | Sevilla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 15:30 | | Avellino | Avellino - Latina | 1-1 | Latina | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 15:30 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - US Siracusa | 3-1 | US Siracusa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 15:30 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Rieti | 1-0 | Rieti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 15:30 | | Reggina | Reggina - Vibonese | 2-0 | Vibonese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 15:45 | | Emmen | Emmen - Willem II | 0-2 | Willem II | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/23 16:00 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Amiens | 1-1 | Amiens | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 16:00 | | Everton | Everton - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-6 | Tottenham Hotspu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 16:00 | | Paralimni | Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia F | 1-1 | Omonia Nicosia F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 16:00 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - Sivasspor | 4-2 | Sivasspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 16:00 | | ASEC MIMOSAS | ASEC MIMOSAS - Stade Malien de | 1-0 | Stade Malien de | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 16:30 | | Spezia | Spezia - Palermo | 1-1 | Palermo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 17:00 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - FSV Mainz 05 | 1-1 | FSV Mainz 05 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 17:00 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Racing Genk | 0-2 | Racing Genk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 17:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - Numancia | 1-1 | Numancia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 17:00 | | Al-Hilal Omdurma | Al-Hilal Omdurma - Club Africain | 1-0 | Club Africain | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 17:00 | | Horoya AC | Horoya AC - Al Nasr | 6-2 | Al Nasr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 17:30 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Levante | 2-1 | Levante | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 17:30 | | Benfica | Benfica - Sporting Braga | 6-2 | Sporting Braga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 17:30 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - Nogoom El Mostak | 2-1 | Nogoom El Mostak | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 17:30 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Juventus U23 | 1-0 | Juventus U23 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 17:30 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Albissola | 2-2 | Albissola | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 18:30 | | Hapoel Katamon J | Hapoel Katamon J - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 19:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Charleroi | 3-1 | Charleroi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 19:30 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - Virtus Francavil | 0-0 | Virtus Francavil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/23 20:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Sporting Lisbon | 1-0 | Sporting Lisbon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/23 20:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Crotone | 3-0 | Crotone | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/23 22:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Herediano | 2-2 | Herediano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|