08/06 00:00 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - Portland Timbers | 1-2 | Portland Timbers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/06 00:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Charlotte Indepe | 4-1 | Charlotte Indepe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/06 00:00 | | Saint Louis | Saint Louis - Sporting Kansas | 1-1 | Sporting Kansas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/06 00:30 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Palmeiras | 0-0 | Palmeiras | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/06 09:00 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - FK MAS Taborsko | 2-0 | FK MAS Taborsko | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/06 09:30 | | Adelaide United | Adelaide United - Sydney FC | 1-1 | Sydney FC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/06 10:00 | | Tianjin Teda | Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan | 1-3 | Beijing Guoan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/06 12:00 | | Qingdao Huanghai | Qingdao Huanghai - Shanghai Dongya | 1-1 | Shanghai Dongya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/06 12:00 | | Vitebsk 2 | Vitebsk 2 - Isloch Minsk 2 | 1-2 | Isloch Minsk 2 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/06 15:00 | | FC Belshyna Babr | FC Belshyna Babr - Slutsksakhar Slu | 4-2 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/06 15:00 | | Sfintul | Sfintul - CSCT-Buiucani | 2-1 | CSCT-Buiucani | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/06 15:30 | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - Lahti | 1-1 | Lahti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/06 15:30 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - Honka Espoo | 0-2 | Honka Espoo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/06 15:30 | | Gnistan Helsinki | Gnistan Helsinki - Mikkelin Kissat | 0-1 | Mikkelin Kissat | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/06 15:30 | | MuSa | MuSa - Ekenas | 1-0 | Ekenas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
08/06 16:55 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - Glasgow Rangers | 1-0 | Glasgow Rangers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/06 16:55 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - AS Roma | 2-0 | AS Roma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/06 17:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Elfsborg | 1-2 | Elfsborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/06 17:00 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - Ostersunds FK | 2-2 | Ostersunds FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/06 17:00 | | Hacken | Hacken - IFK Norrkoping F | 2-1 | IFK Norrkoping F | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/06 17:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - Orebro | 0-3 | Orebro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/06 17:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - IK Sirius FK | 1-1 | IK Sirius FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/06 17:00 | | Shakhter Soligor | Shakhter Soligor - Dinamo Brest | 1-0 | Dinamo Brest | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/06 17:00 | | B36 Torshavn | B36 Torshavn - TB Tuoroyri | 4-1 | TB Tuoroyri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/06 17:00 | | IF Fuglafjordur | IF Fuglafjordur - NSI Runavik | 0-1 | NSI Runavik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/06 17:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - Kakheti Telavi | 1-1 | Kakheti Telavi | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/06 17:30 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - FC Nomme United | 1-0 | FC Nomme United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/06 17:30 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - Floresti | 0-2 | Floresti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/06 18:00 | | EB Streymur | EB Streymur - KI Klaksvik | 0-7 | KI Klaksvik | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/06 18:00 | | AB Argir | AB Argir - Skala Itrottarfe | | Skala Itrottarfe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/06 18:00 | | Vikingur Gotu | Vikingur Gotu - HB Torshavn | 1-3 | HB Torshavn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/06 18:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - EL Masry | 1-0 | EL Masry | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/06 19:00 | | Basel | Basel - Eintracht Frankf | 1-0 | Eintracht Frankf | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/06 19:00 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Olympiakos | 1-0 | Olympiakos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|