user profile
englishenglish english
2020-11-24 11:16:20

Predictions November 04, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
11/04 00:00VenezuelaPuerto CabelloPuerto Cabello - Mineros0-0Mineros1 vip wrong
11/04 00:00AmericaTauro FCTauro FC - Forge1-2Forgex3.18 vip wrong
11/04 00:30AmericaDeportes TolimaDeportes Tolima - Union La Calera1-1Union La Calera121.27 vip wrong
11/04 00:30BrazilInternacional RSInternacional RS - Atletico Clube G2-1Atletico Clube G11.68 vip correct
11/04 00:40ColombiaAlianza PetrolerAlianza Petroler - Patriotas FC0-0Patriotas FC11.63 vip wrong
11/04 02:15AmericaMarathonMarathon - Antigua GFC1-1Antigua GFC1 vip wrong
11/04 03:05MexicoVenadosVenados - Pumas Tabasco1-3Pumas Tabascox vip wrong
11/04 09:00JapanTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy - Kanazawa2-2Kanazawax vip correct
11/04 10:00JapanJEF United IchihJEF United Ichih - Ehime FC1-1Ehime FCx21.83 vip correct
11/04 10:00JapanVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - FC Ryukyu1-0FC Ryukyu121.28 vip correct
11/04 10:00JapanKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Fagiano Okayama2-1Fagiano Okayama121.32 vip correct
11/04 10:00JapanMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - Avispa Fukuoka0-1Avispa Fukuoka121.33 vip correct
11/04 10:00JapanMontedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat - Albirex Niigata1-2Albirex Niigata12 vip correct
11/04 10:00JapanRenofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi - Thespa Kusatsu1-1Thespa Kusatsu121.30 vip wrong
11/04 10:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Machida3-1Machida11.75 vip correct
11/04 10:00JapanMatsumoto YamagaMatsumoto Yamaga - Tochigi SC0-0Tochigi SCx2.70 vip correct
11/04 10:00JapanGiravanz KitakyuGiravanz Kitakyu - Omiya Ardija1-2Omiya Ardija1x1.34 vip wrong
11/04 10:00JapanTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis - Jubilo Iwata3-1Jubilo Iwata1x1.24 vip correct
11/04 10:00GeorgiaSamtrediaSamtredia - Merani Tbilisi2-0Merani Tbilisix vip wrong
11/04 10:00TurkeyBandirmasporBandirmaspor - Belediye Derince3-1Belediye Derince1x vip correct
11/04 10:00TurkeyBolusporBoluspor - Hacettepe SK2-1Hacettepe SK1x vip correct
11/04 10:00TurkeyGiresunsporGiresunspor - Tekirdagspor2-0Tekirdagspor11.15 vip correct
11/04 10:00TurkeyHekimoglu TrabzoHekimoglu Trabzo - 52 Orduspor2-152 Orduspor12 vip correct
11/04 10:00TurkeyKeciorengucuKeciorengucu - Tepecik Bld6-0Tepecik Bld11.24 vip correct
11/04 10:00TurkeyUmraniyesporUmraniyespor - Kirklarelispor0-1Kirklarelispor1x vip wrong
11/04 10:00TurkeyAnkarasporAnkaraspor - Pazarspor3-1Pazarspor12 vip correct
11/04 11:00LatviaBFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils0-0FK Ventspils2 vip wrong
11/04 11:00TurkmeniaAhalAhal - FC Altyn Asyr0-3FC Altyn Asyr12 vip correct
11/04 11:00TurkmeniaSagadamSagadam - Nebitci4-0Nebitci1 vip correct
11/04 11:30PolandGKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie - Puszcza Niepolom0-2Puszcza Niepolom22.40 vip correct
11/04 11:30PolandChrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B.0-2 Termalica B-B.121.30 vip correct
11/04 11:30ArmeniaFC VanFC Van - Lori1-2Lori1 vip wrong
11/04 11:30BulgariaSpartak VarnaSpartak Varna - Arda1-2Arda12 vip correct
11/04 11:30BurundiBujumbura C.Bujumbura C. - Flambeau du Cent1-2Flambeau du Cent12 vip correct
11/04 11:45SingaporeTampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Young Lions1-0Young Lions1 vip correct
11/04 11:45SingaporeTanjong Pagar UtTanjong Pagar Ut - Geylang United F0-1Geylang United F1x vip wrong
11/04 12:00NorwayAsane FotballAsane Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa 4-2Ullensaker/Kisa 11.65 vip correct
11/04 12:00NorwayKFUM OsloKFUM Oslo - Ham-Kam1-1Ham-Kam121.35 vip wrong
11/04 12:00BelarusSlavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr - FC Belshyna Babr1-1FC Belshyna Babrx21.77 vip correct
11/04 12:00BelarusSmorgon FCSmorgon FC - Naftan Novopoloc1-0Naftan Novopolocx2 vip wrong
11/04 12:00LatviaFHK Liepajas MetFHK Liepajas Met - Spartaks Jurmala0-1Spartaks Jurmala12 vip correct
11/04 12:00RomaniaGloria BuzauGloria Buzau - Viitorul Tg. Jiu2-1Viitorul Tg. Jiu12 vip correct
11/04 12:00PolandLech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 2 - Skra1-0Skra121.22 vip correct
11/04 12:00PolandPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Elblag4-3Elblag121.25 vip correct
11/04 12:00PolandS. RzeszowS. Rzeszow - Suwalki1-2Suwalki12 vip correct
11/04 12:15VietnamT T HanoiT T Hanoi - Sai Gon FC4-2Sai Gon FC1 vip correct
11/04 12:30TurkeyAltinorduAltinordu - Fethiyespor2-1Fethiyespor1 vip correct
11/04 12:30TurkeyKaragumrukKaragumruk - Nevsehirspor Gen1-1Nevsehirspor Gen11.24 vip wrong
11/04 12:30HungaryDebreceni EACDebreceni EAC - Szentlorinc SE1-0Szentlorinc SE12 vip correct
11/04 12:30HungaryDorogi FCDorogi FC - Gyirmot SE0-1Gyirmot SE121.26 vip correct
11/04 12:45AlbaniaKS BylisKS Bylis - KF Laci1-1KF Laci12 vip wrong
11/04 12:45AlbaniaKastriotiKastrioti - Partizani Tirana2-1Partizani Tirana1 vip correct
11/04 12:45AlbaniaKF TiranaKF Tirana - KS Kukesi2-0KS Kukesi12 vip correct
11/04 13:00HungaryGyorGyor - Bodajk FC Siofok2-1Bodajk FC Siofokx3.20 vip wrong
11/04 13:00BurundiLe Messager NgozLe Messager Ngoz - Bumamuru0-1Bumamuru1 vip wrong
11/04 13:00BurundiMusongatiMusongati - Rukinzo0-0Rukinzo12 vip wrong
11/04 13:00BurundiOlympic S.Olympic S. - Kayanza3-1Kayanza1 vip correct
11/04 13:00AlbaniaBeselidhjaBeselidhja - Vora3-1Vora1 vip correct
11/04 13:00AlbaniaBurreliBurreli - Koplik5-2Koplik1x vip correct
11/04 13:00AlbaniaErzeniErzeni - KS Dinamo Tirana0-2KS Dinamo Tirana12 vip correct
11/04 13:00AlbaniaFlamurtariFlamurtari - Cerrik0-0Cerrik12 vip wrong
11/04 13:00AlbaniaKorabi PeshkopiKorabi Peshkopi - Oriku1-0Oriku1 vip correct
11/04 13:30ItalyASD BraASD Bra - Sanremese4-0Sanremese2 vip wrong
11/04 13:30ItalyCastellanzeseCastellanzese - Lavagnese0-2Lavagnese1 vip wrong
11/04 13:30ItalyVilla AlmeVilla Alme - Pontisola2-1Pontisola1 vip correct
11/04 13:30ItalyCaldiero TermeCaldiero Terme - Delta Porto Toll0-1Delta Porto Toll12 vip correct
11/04 13:30ItalyLuparense PadovaLuparense Padova - AC Este2-1AC Este12 vip correct
11/04 13:30ItalyUnion ClodienseUnion Clodiense - ArzignanoChiampo2-1ArzignanoChiampo1x vip correct
11/04 13:30ItalyBolzanoBolzano - Chions1-1Chions1 vip wrong
11/04 13:30ItalyASD Pineto CalciASD Pineto Calci - Recanatese0-0Recanatese12 vip wrong
11/04 13:30ItalyGladiatorGladiator - Arzachena0-0Arzachena1x vip correct
11/04 14:00ArmeniaUrartuUrartu - FC PyunikFC Pyunik12 vip waiting
11/04 14:00ChileNublenseNublense - Melipilla4-0Melipilla1x1.24 vip correct
11/04 14:00BurundiInter StarInter Star - Muzinga2-1Muzinga1 vip correct
11/04 14:30HungaryPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - Budapest Honved1-0Budapest Honved121.26 vip correct
11/04 15:00BelarusKrumkachyKrumkachy - Sputnik0-2Sputnik121.37 vip correct
11/04 15:00TurkeyKayserisporKayserispor - Yomraspor5-0Yomraspor12 vip correct
11/04 15:00CyprusAnorthosis FamagAnorthosis Famag - AEP Paphos1-0AEP Paphos1x1.20 vip correct
11/04 15:00CyprusE.N.ParalimniouE.N.Paralimniou - Olympiakos Nicos0-2Olympiakos Nicos12 vip correct
11/04 15:00BosniaHSK Zrinjski MosHSK Zrinjski Mos - NK Siroki Brijeg2-1NK Siroki Brijeg1 vip correct
11/04 15:00PolandGornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice - Blekitni Stargar2-1Blekitni Stargar121.38 vip correct
11/04 15:15GreecePas GianninaPas Giannina - AEL Larissa1-2AEL Larissa11.67 vip wrong
11/04 15:45DenmarkBK AvartaBK Avarta - FC Copenhagen1-2FC Copenhagen21.03 vip correct
11/04 15:45AlbaniaTeuta DurresTeuta Durres - Skenderbeu Korca1-1Skenderbeu Korca12 vip wrong
11/04 15:45AlbaniaVllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder - Apolonia Fier2-0Apolonia Fier1x vip correct
11/04 16:00ItalyGenoaGenoa - Torino1-2Torino12.70 vip wrong
11/04 16:00CroatiaZNK OsijekZNK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva2-1NK Lokomotiva1x1.06 vip correct
11/04 16:00PeruCarlos SteinCarlos Stein - Dep.San Martin0-2Dep.San Martinx2 vip correct
11/04 16:00ItalyLivornoLivorno - Juventus U231-1Juventus U2323.05 vip wrong
11/04 16:00MontenegroArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat - FK Berane3-1FK Berane1 vip correct
11/04 16:00MontenegroIbar RozajeIbar Rozaje - Mornar0-0Mornar1x vip correct
11/04 16:00MontenegroOSK IgaloOSK Igalo - Bokelj Kotor1-1Bokelj Kotor1x vip correct
11/04 16:00MontenegroJedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelo - Drezga1-0Drezga1 vip correct
11/04 16:00MontenegroKOM PodgoricaKOM Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radano2-0FK Grbalj Radano1 vip correct
11/04 16:30FinlandHakaHaka - IFK Mariehamn0-1IFK Mariehamn1x1.57 vip wrong
11/04 16:30FinlandHJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki - Inter Turku1-1Inter Turku11.85 vip wrong
11/04 16:30FinlandIlves TampereIlves Tampere - Honka Espoo4-1Honka Espoox3.40 vip wrong
11/04 16:30FinlandLahtiLahti - HIFK2-1HIFK121.30 vip correct
11/04 16:30FinlandRoPS RovaniemiRoPS Rovaniemi - SJK Seinajoki2-3SJK Seinajoki21.60 vip correct
11/04 16:30FinlandTPS TurkuTPS Turku - KuPs3-2KuPs121.24 vip correct
11/04 16:30PolandArka GdyniaArka Gdynia - Korona Kielce2-0Korona Kielce1x1.32 vip correct
11/04 16:30FinlandVaasa VPSVaasa VPS - KTP Kotka2-4KTP Kotka21.78 vip correct
11/04 16:30ChileTemucoTemuco - Puerto Montt2-1Puerto Montt121.34 vip correct
11/04 16:30ChileSan Luis QuillotSan Luis Quillot - CD Magallanes0-1CD Magallanesx2 vip correct
11/04 16:30ItalyCatanzaroCatanzaro - Palermo1-1Palermox2.95 vip correct
11/04 17:00NorwayRanheim ILRanheim IL - Jerv5-0Jerv11.40 vip correct
11/04 17:00NorwayRaufossRaufoss - Oygarden1-2Oygarden1 vip wrong
11/04 17:00NorwayTromsoTromso - Kongsvinger1-0Kongsvinger11.34 vip correct
11/04 17:00SwitzerlandFC ZurichFC Zurich - Basel1-0Baselx21.33 vip wrong
11/04 17:00Faroe IslandsKI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik - AB Argir3-1AB Argir1 vip correct
11/04 17:00HungaryBekescsabaBekescsaba - Budaorsi SC0-2Budaorsi SC2 vip correct
11/04 17:00HungaryCsakvari TKCsakvari TK - Haladas3-1Haladasx2 vip wrong
11/04 17:00HungaryKaposvarKaposvar - FC Ajka3-1FC Ajka2 vip wrong
11/04 17:00HungaryKazincbarcikaiKazincbarcikai - Debreceni VSC0-3Debreceni VSCx2 vip correct
11/04 17:00HungaryNyiregyhazaNyiregyhaza - Szolnoki MAV FC1-1Szolnoki MAV FCx vip correct
11/04 17:00HungaryPecsi MFCPecsi MFC - Vasas Budapest0-0Vasas Budapest12 vip wrong
11/04 17:00PolandGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - Garbarnia2-1Garbarniax2 vip wrong
11/04 17:00PolandOstrodaOstroda - KKS Kalisz1-4KKS Kalisz1x vip wrong
11/04 17:30South AfricaAmaZuluAmaZulu - Black Leopards2-0Black Leopards121.38 vip correct
11/04 17:30South AfricaBaroka FCBaroka FC - Lamontville Gold1-1Lamontville Goldx2.60 vip correct
11/04 17:30South AfricaBloemfontein CelBloemfontein Cel - Orlando Pirates0-1Orlando Pirates121.40 vip correct
11/04 17:30South AfricaCape Town CityCape Town City - Mamelodi Sundown0-2Mamelodi Sundown121.35 vip correct
11/04 17:30South AfricaKaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs - TS Galaxy0-0TS Galaxy121.27 vip wrong
11/04 17:30South AfricaSupersport UniteSupersport Unite - Stellenbosch FC1-0Stellenbosch FC1 vip correct
11/04 17:30South AfricaTshakhumaTshakhuma - Swallows FC0-2Swallows FCx21.48 vip correct
11/04 17:30TurkeyBursasporBursaspor - Karsiyaka1-1Karsiyaka121.19 vip wrong
11/04 17:30BosniaFK SarajevoFK Sarajevo - FK Zeljeznicar1-1FK Zeljeznicar12 vip wrong
11/04 17:55EuropeBasaksehirBasaksehir - Manchester Unite2-1Manchester Unite21.43 vip wrong
11/04 17:55EuropeZenit St. PetersZenit St. Peters - Lazio1-1Lazio121.35 vip wrong
11/04 18:00NorwayOdd GrenlandOdd Grenland - Viking3-0Viking121.25 vip correct
11/04 18:00GermanyMSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg - Saarbrucken2-3Saarbrucken22.30 vip correct
11/04 18:00GermanyZwickauZwickau - Turkgucu Munchen0-1Turkgucu Munchen121.28 vip correct
11/04 18:00SpainReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza - Girona2-2Girona1x1.27 vip correct
11/04 18:00IsraelBeitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera4-0Hapoel Hadera1x1.14 vip correct
11/04 18:30PolandChojniczanka ChoChojniczanka Cho - Lublin0-0Lublin1 vip wrong
11/04 19:00NorwaySogndalSogndal - Lillestrom0-1Lillestrom1x1.27 vip wrong
11/04 19:00EnglandReadingReading - Preston North En0-3Preston North En121.36 vip correct
11/04 19:00EnglandWatfordWatford - Stoke City3-2Stoke City121.38 vip correct
11/04 19:00MaltaPieta HotspursPieta Hotspurs - Marsa4-1Marsa1x vip correct
11/04 19:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - FK Buducnost Pod1-0FK Buducnost Pod12 vip correct
11/04 19:00MontenegroFK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov - FK Sutjeska Niks3-0FK Sutjeska Niks1x vip correct
11/04 19:00MontenegroJezeroJezero - Decic Tuzi0-0Decic Tuzix vip correct
11/04 19:00MontenegroOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd1-3OFK Titograd1x vip wrong
11/04 19:00MontenegroFK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj - Zeta Golubovic0-3Zeta Golubovic12 vip correct
11/04 19:00AfricaZamalekZamalek - Raja Casablanca3-1Raja Casablanca12 vip correct
11/04 19:15IcelandValur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik - KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik12 vip waiting
11/04 19:15IcelandIBV VestmannaeyjIBV Vestmannaeyj - HafnarfjordurHafnarfjordur12 vip waiting
11/04 19:45IrelandShamrock RoversShamrock Rovers - St. Patricks Ath0-0St. Patricks Ath11.87 vip wrong
11/04 19:45EnglandBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Wycombe Wanderer1-2Wycombe Wanderer1x1.13 vip wrong
11/04 19:45EnglandDerby CountyDerby County - Queens Park Rang0-1Queens Park Rang121.33 vip correct
11/04 19:45EnglandNottingham ForesNottingham Fores - Coventry City2-1Coventry Cityx3.25 vip wrong
11/04 19:45EnglandRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Luton Town0-1Luton Town121.40 vip correct
11/04 19:45EnglandKingstonianKingstonian - Haringey Borough3-1Haringey Borough12 vip correct
11/04 19:45ItalyUS Casertana 190US Casertana 190 - Foggia0-2Foggia1x1.49 vip wrong
11/04 19:45EnglandAthertonAtherton - City Of Liverpoo0-3City Of Liverpoo1x vip wrong
11/04 19:45EnglandFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Walton CasualsWalton Casuals12 vip waiting
11/04 20:00EuropeBarcelonaBarcelona - Dynamo Kyiv2-1Dynamo Kyiv11.10 vip correct
11/04 20:00EuropeChelseaChelsea - Rennes3-0Rennes11.29 vip correct
11/04 20:00EuropeClub BruggeClub Brugge - Borussia Dortmun0-3Borussia Dortmun121.24 vip correct
11/04 20:00EuropeFerencvarosFerencvaros - Juventus1-4Juventus21.26 vip correct
11/04 20:00EuropeRB LeipzigRB Leipzig - Paris Saint Germ2-1Paris Saint Germx21.56 vip wrong
11/04 20:00EuropeSevillaSevilla - FK Krasnodar3-2FK Krasnodar11.19 vip correct
11/04 20:30PeruBinacionalBinacional - Alianza Huanuco2-1Alianza Huanucox21.52 vip wrong
11/04 21:00BrazilGoianiaGoiania - Operario VG2-1Operario VG12 vip correct
11/04 21:00ChileClub Deportes SaClub Deportes Sa - Union San Felipe2-1Union San Felipe2 vip wrong
11/04 21:00VenezuelaYaracuyanosYaracuyanos - La Guaira1-1La Guaira1x vip correct
11/04 21:30ChileSantiago MorningSantiago Morning - Barnechea0-0Barnechea1x1.38 vip correct
11/04 22:00BrazilCearaCeara - Santos1-0Santos121.33 vip correct
11/04 22:00AmericaAlajuelenseAlajuelense - Cibao3-0Cibao1x1.02 vip correct
11/04 22:15AmericaDefensa Y JusticDefensa Y Justic - Sportivo Luqueno1-1Sportivo Luqueno121.17 vip wrong
11/04 22:15AmericaHuachipatoHuachipato - Centro Atletico 1-1Centro Atletico 1x1.30 vip correct
11/04 22:15AmericaCA River PlateCA River Plate - Atletico Naciona3-1Atletico Naciona121.30 vip correct
11/04 22:15AmericaSao PauloSao Paulo - Lanus4-3Lanus11.43 vip correct
11/04 23:00MexicoTlaxcalaTlaxcala - Tampico Madero0-1Tampico Maderox vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of November 04, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team