user profile
englishenglish english
2021-10-27 00:16:01

Predictions October 06, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/06 00:00CanadaValourValour - Cavalry0-0Cavalryx2 vip correct
10/06 00:05MexicoVenadosVenados - Alebrijes Oaxaca1-1Alebrijes Oaxaca1x1.22 vip correct
10/06 00:30BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - Bahia(BA)3-1Bahia(BA)1x1.14 vip correct
10/06 00:30BrazilNautico CapibariNautico Capibari - Goias3-2Goiasx21.35 vip wrong
10/06 09:00EuropeFaroe Islands U1Faroe Islands U1 - Slovenia U170-8Slovenia U172 vip correct
10/06 09:00EuropeTurkey U17Turkey U17 - Malta U176-1Malta U171 vip correct
10/06 10:00Korea RepublicIncheon UnitedIncheon United - Gangwon FC0-1Gangwon FC121.30 vip correct
10/06 10:00ThailandPathum UnitedPathum United - Chiangrai United0-2Chiangrai United1 vip wrong
10/06 10:00JapanNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo3-1FC Tokyo11.95 vip correct
10/06 10:00JapanUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Cerezo Osaka1-1Cerezo Osaka121.30 vip wrong
10/06 10:15UkraineKremin KremenchuKremin Kremenchu - Prykarpattya Iva1-1Prykarpattya Iva12 vip wrong
10/06 11:00ThailandBangkok United FBangkok United F - Prachuap Khiri K2-1Prachuap Khiri K1 vip correct
10/06 11:45SingaporeBalestier KhalsaBalestier Khalsa - Hougang United F3-2Hougang United F12 vip correct
10/06 12:00ThailandBuriram PEABuriram PEA - Samut Prakan Uni2-1Samut Prakan Uni1 vip correct
10/06 12:00ThailandKhonkaen Utd.Khonkaen Utd. - Nakhon Ratchasim1-1Nakhon Ratchasim1x vip correct
10/06 12:00UkraineChaika PetropavlChaika Petropavl - AFSC Kyiv1-1AFSC Kyiv1x vip correct
10/06 12:00UkraineEnerhiya Nova KaEnerhiya Nova Ka - Nikopol0-4Nikopol12 vip correct
10/06 12:00UkraineSkoruk TomakovkaSkoruk Tomakovka - Mykolaivka2-1Mykolaivka1 vip correct
10/06 12:30UkraineKryvbasKryvbas - Volyn2-1Volyn1 vip correct
10/06 12:30UkraineYarud MariupolYarud Mariupol - MFC Metalurg1-3MFC Metalurg2 vip correct
10/06 13:00SerbiaBuducnost DobanoBuducnost Dobano - Loznica2-1Loznica1x1.76 vip correct
10/06 13:00SerbiaIMT Novi BeogradIMT Novi Beograd - Habitpharm Javor0-1Habitpharm Javor1x vip wrong
10/06 13:00SerbiaMladost GATMladost GAT - FK Rad Beograd1-0FK Rad Beograd1 vip correct
10/06 13:00SerbiaTimokTimok - Indjija0-1Indjija1 vip wrong
10/06 13:00SerbiaZeleznicar PanceZeleznicar Pance - Kabel Novi Sad2-0Kabel Novi Sad1x vip correct
10/06 13:00SerbiaZlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetin - Zarkovo0-5Zarkovox2.84 vip wrong
10/06 13:00SlovakiaDolny KubinDolny Kubin - L. Mikulas3-2L. Mikulas1 vip correct
10/06 13:00GreeceDiagoras RodosDiagoras Rodos - AEL Larissa1-1AEL Larissa121.21 vip wrong
10/06 13:00GreeceIpatoIpato - Trikala0-0Trikala1 vip wrong
10/06 13:00GreeceKozani FCKozani FC - Agios Nikolaos1-1Agios Nikolaos12 vip wrong
10/06 13:00GreeceLevadiakosLevadiakos - Kalamata AO2-0Kalamata AO11.53 vip correct
10/06 13:00GreeceNiki VolouNiki Volou - Ergotelis2-0Ergotelisx vip wrong
10/06 13:00GreecePanahaiki-2005Panahaiki-2005 - PAE Egaleo1-0PAE Egaleo1 vip correct
10/06 13:00GreeceProodeftikiProodeftiki - SKODA Xanthi0-2SKODA Xanthi121.13 vip correct
10/06 13:00GreeceAnagenisi KarditAnagenisi Kardit - Almopos0-0Almopos1 vip wrong
10/06 13:00GreecePanserraikosPanserraikos - Iraklis2-1Iraklis12 vip correct
10/06 13:00BosniaKrupaKrupa - Zvijezda Gradaca0-2Zvijezda Gradaca1 vip wrong
10/06 13:00BosniaNovi GradNovi Grad - Leotar1-2Leotar12 vip correct
10/06 13:00BosniaZvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - FK Velez Mostar0-3FK Velez Mostar1 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyAstiAsti - Chieri3-2Chierix2 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyASD BraASD Bra - Fossano2-0Fossano1 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyCitta di VareseCitta di Varese - Gozzano1-1Gozzanox2 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyHSL DerthonaHSL Derthona - Borgosesia1-1Borgosesia12 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyImperiaImperia - Novara0-2Novara1x vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyLigornaLigorna - Lavagnese2-3Lavagnesex vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalySanremeseSanremese - As Casale Calcio1-2As Casale Calcio1 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyVadoVado - Caronnese2-1Caronnesex2 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyBrenoBreno - Folgore Caratese2-2Folgore Caratese12 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyBrusaportoBrusaporto - Franciacorta1-1Franciacorta12 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyCastellanzeseCastellanzese - Ciserano-Bergamo2-3Ciserano-Bergamo1 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyCremaCrema - Vis Nova Giussan1-0Vis Nova Giussan1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyLegnanoLegnano - Sona3-1Sona1 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyOlginateseOlginatese - Arconatese0-0Arconatese1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyUSD CasateseUSD Casatese - Caravaggio6-2Caravaggio1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyForliForli - Rimini0-1Rimini1x vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyG.S. BagnoleseG.S. Bagnolese - Ghivizzano Borgo1-1Ghivizzano Borgox vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyRavennaRavenna - Lentigione3-1Lentigione2 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyReal Forte QuercReal Forte Querc - Mezzolara0-2Mezzolara12 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalySammaureseSammaurese - AC Aglianese1-2AC Aglianese2 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalySasso MarconiSasso Marconi - Seravezza Pozzi2-1Seravezza Pozzi1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalySCD ProgressoSCD Progresso - Fanfulla1-0Fanfulla2 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyCastelnuovo VomaCastelnuovo Voma - Fano Alma J.2-1Fano Alma J.1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalySambenedetteseSambenedettese - Recanatese2-4Recanatese1x vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyAltamuraAltamura - Lavello1-2Lavello1x vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyBisceglieBisceglie - US Casertana 1900-0US Casertana 190x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyCasaranoCasarano - Audace Cerignola2-0Audace Cerignola12 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyGravinaGravina - Nardo1-0Nardo1 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyMolfetta CalcioMolfetta Calcio - US Bitonto0-1US Bitontox2 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalySan Giorgio-SediSan Giorgio-Sedi - Francavilla1-2Francavilla12 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalySorrento F.C.Sorrento F.C. - FB Brindisi 19121-0FB Brindisi 19121 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyBiancavillaBiancavilla - Gelbison Cilento0-1Gelbison Cilento12 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyCastrovillariCastrovillari - Portici 19061-2Portici 190612 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyMessinaMessina - Cittanovese0-4Cittanovese1 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyLicataLicata - San Luca2-0San Lucax2 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyRendeRende - S. Agata0-1S. Agata1x vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalySancataldeseSancataldese - Cavese0-2Cavese1 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalySanta Maria CileSanta Maria Cile - Paterno1-1Paterno1 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyTroinaTroina - Real Aversa4-5Real Aversa1x vip wrong
10/06 13:00BurundiOlympic S.Olympic S. - Rukinzo0-0Rukinzo12 vip wrong
10/06 13:00TunisiaOC MedenineOC Medenine - Stade tunisien0-0Stade tunisien1 vip wrong
10/06 13:00TunisiaEsperance SportiEsperance Sporti - J.S. Kairouanais2-0J.S. Kairouanais1 vip correct
10/06 13:30Czech RepublicDukla PragueDukla Prague - Dynamo Ceske Bud1-3Dynamo Ceske Bud1x1.66 vip wrong
10/06 13:30Czech RepublicSK Slovan VarnsdSK Slovan Varnsd - Brno2-2Brno121.24 vip wrong
10/06 14:00EuropeMontenegro U17Montenegro U17 - Denmark U170-2Denmark U172 vip correct
10/06 14:00UkraineDunaivtsiDunaivtsi - FC Karpaty Lviv0-1FC Karpaty Lviv1 vip wrong
10/06 14:00UkraineKrystalKrystal - Balkany Zorya1-2Balkany Zoryax2 vip correct
10/06 14:00UkraineLiubomyr StavyshLiubomyr Stavysh - Dinaz Vyshgorod2-3Dinaz Vyshgorod12 vip correct
10/06 14:00UkraineLivyi BeregLivyi Bereg - Desna Chernihiv2-0Desna Chernihiv1 vip correct
10/06 14:00UkraineLNZ CherkasyLNZ Cherkasy - Karpaty Halych5-0Karpaty Halych1 vip correct
10/06 14:00UkraineMFK MikolaivMFK Mikolaiv - FC Vovchansk2-0FC Vovchansk1x vip correct
10/06 14:00UkraineNyva VinnytsyaNyva Vinnytsya - FSK Bukovyna Che0-0FSK Bukovyna Che1 vip wrong
10/06 14:00UkrainePeremoga DniproPeremoga Dnipro - Real Pharma2-0Real Pharma1 vip correct
10/06 14:00UkraineFK PoltavaFK Poltava - Trostyanets2-0Trostyanetsx vip wrong
10/06 14:45UkraineNyva TernopilNyva Ternopil - Obolon Brovar0-1Obolon Brovar12 vip correct
10/06 15:00InternationalJordanJordan - Malaysia4-0Malaysia121.12 vip correct
10/06 15:00EuropeAustria U19Austria U19 - Estonia U194-0Estonia U191 vip correct
10/06 15:00EuropeIceland U19Iceland U19 - Slovenia U193-1Slovenia U191x vip correct
10/06 15:00EuropeItaly U19Italy U19 - Lithuania U192-0Lithuania U191 vip correct
10/06 15:00EuropeNorthern IrelandNorthern Ireland - Denmark U190-2Denmark U191x vip wrong
10/06 15:00EuropeNorway U19Norway U19 - Kosovo U193-0Kosovo U191x vip correct
10/06 15:00EuropeUkraine U19Ukraine U19 - Malta U194-2Malta U191 vip correct
10/06 15:00EuropeWales U19Wales U19 - Georgia U190-0Georgia U1912 vip wrong
10/06 15:00SpainLinenseLinense - Cordoba1-3Cordoba12 vip correct
10/06 15:00SpainAtzenetaAtzeneta - SCR Pena Deporti0-2SCR Pena Deporti12 vip correct
10/06 15:00SpainCA River EbroCA River Ebro - Hercules FC1-0Hercules FC12 vip correct
10/06 15:00PortugalAmora FCAmora FC - Cova De Piedade2-0Cova De Piedade1 vip correct
10/06 16:00SerbiaBackaBacka - Macva Sabac0-0Macva Sabac121.43 vip wrong
10/06 16:00InternationalBahrainBahrain - Curacao4-0Curacao1x1.20 vip correct
10/06 16:00EuropeCzech Republic UCzech Republic U - Kazakhstan U193-0Kazakhstan U191 vip correct
10/06 16:00EuropeFinland U19Finland U19 - Poland U193-1Poland U191 vip correct
10/06 16:00EuropeBelgium U17Belgium U17 - luxembourg U170-1luxembourg U171 vip wrong
10/06 16:00AfricaSudanSudan - Guinea1-1Guineax3.20 vip correct
10/06 16:30EuropeAustria U17Austria U17 - Kosovo U170-1Kosovo U171 vip wrong
10/06 17:00NorwayTromsdalenTromsdalen - Floya6-0Floya1 vip correct
10/06 17:00GuatemalaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - Xelaju MC2-1Xelaju MC1 vip correct
10/06 17:00SpainNavalcarneroNavalcarnero - Villanovense1-1Villanovense12 vip wrong
10/06 17:00SpainCD GuijueloCD Guijuelo - Toledo1-1Toledo12 vip wrong
10/06 17:00SpainRacing SantanderRacing Santander - Arenas Club de G2-1Arenas Club de G12 vip correct
10/06 17:30SpainLangreoLangreo - Real Aviles0-1Real Avilesx vip wrong
10/06 17:30SpainLeioaLeioa - CF Alondras1-0CF Alondras1x vip correct
10/06 17:30SpainNumanciaNumancia - Merida AD (Esp)0-0Merida AD (Esp)1 vip wrong
10/06 17:45SpainTorrelavegaTorrelavega - Alfaro1-0Alfaro1 vip correct
10/06 17:45DenmarkFA 2000FA 2000 - Kolding FC0-2Kolding FC1x vip wrong
10/06 18:00EuropeBelarus U19Belarus U19 - Hungary U191-2Hungary U19x2 vip correct
10/06 18:00EnglandBournemouth U23Bournemouth U23 - Arsenal U231-1Arsenal U2312 vip wrong
10/06 18:00SpainLleidaLleida - SD Ejea3-0SD Ejea1x vip correct
10/06 18:15SpainYeclanoYeclano - UD Melilla3-2UD Melilla1x vip correct
10/06 18:30SpainReal MurciaReal Murcia - Xerez CD0-1Xerez CD1 vip wrong
10/06 18:45EuropeItalyItaly - Spain1-2Spain1x1.32 vip wrong
10/06 19:00BrazilBrasil De PelotaBrasil De Pelota - Operario Ferrovi1-0Operario Ferrovix3.84 vip wrong
10/06 19:00AfricaMoroccoMorocco - Guinea Bissau5-0Guinea Bissau1 vip correct
10/06 19:00ColombiaTigresTigres - Real Cartagena1-2Real Cartagena1x1.28 vip wrong
10/06 21:00ChileCobreloaCobreloa - CD Magallanes2-1CD Magallanes1x1.24 vip correct
10/06 22:00BrazilAtletico Clube GAtletico Clube G - Athletico-PR0-2Athletico-PRx2.94 vip wrong
10/06 22:00BrazilCearaCeara - Internacional RS0-0Internacional RS1x1.35 vip correct
10/06 22:00BrazilChapecoense SCChapecoense SC - Atletico Mineiro2-2Atletico Mineiro21.49 vip wrong
10/06 22:00BrazilSport Club do ReSport Club do Re - Juventude3-1Juventudex2.82 vip wrong
10/06 22:00CanadaHFX WanderersHFX Wanderers - Forge0-1Forge12 vip correct
10/06 22:00MexicoCelaya FCCelaya FC - Cimarrones de So1-0Cimarrones de So1x1.36 vip correct
10/06 22:30United StatesRichmond KickersRichmond Kickers - Forward Madison1-0Forward Madison1 vip correct
10/06 23:00ColombiaDeportes TolimaDeportes Tolima - Deportivo Pereir0-0Deportivo Pereir121.30 vip wrong
10/06 23:30BrazilBragantinoBragantino - Flamengo1-1Flamengo22.28 vip wrong
10/06 23:30ChileUniv CatolicaUniv Catolica - Union Espanola2-1Union Espanola1 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 06, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team