user profile
englishenglish english
2021-12-01 13:53:10

Predictions October 20, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/20 00:00ChileO.HigginsO.Higgins - Melipilla1-2Melipilla121.30 vip correct
10/20 00:00MexicoPueblaPuebla - Mazatlan FC2-0Mazatlan FC1x vip correct
10/20 00:00BoliviaBolivarBolivar - San Jose4-1San Jose1 vip correct
10/20 00:05MexicoClub AmericaClub America - Santos Laguna2-1Santos Laguna11.64 vip correct
10/20 00:05MexicoVenadosVenados - Zacatecas3-1Zacatecas1x vip correct
10/20 00:10ArgentinaVilla DalmineVilla Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oes1-1Ferro Carril Oesx2.90 vip correct
10/20 00:15ArgentinaCentral CordobaCentral Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield1-2Velez Sarsfield1x1.68 vip wrong
10/20 00:30BrazilCoritiba (PR)Coritiba (PR) - Sampaio Correa3-0Sampaio Correa1 vip correct
10/20 00:40ColombiaBogota FCBogota FC - Real Cartagena0-0Real Cartagena11.54 vip wrong
10/20 02:05MexicoAtlasAtlas - Cruz Azul0-0Cruz Azul1x1.38 vip correct
10/20 02:05MexicoPumas TabascoPumas Tabasco - Cancun0-0Cancun2 vip wrong
10/20 10:30GeorgiaSamgurali TskhSamgurali Tskh - Kakheti Telavi0-1Kakheti Telavix vip wrong
10/20 10:30GeorgiaSamtrediaSamtredia - Shukura Kobuleti1-1Shukura Kobuleti1x vip correct
10/20 11:00ThailandRatchaburi FCRatchaburi FC - Bangkok United F1-2Bangkok United F12 vip correct
10/20 11:00EuropeZenit PetersburgZenit Petersburg - Juventus U190-2Juventus U1912 vip correct
10/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FK Makedonija1-1FK Makedonija12 vip wrong
10/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaBelasicaBelasica - Sileks2-4Sileks2 vip correct
10/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaBregalnica DelceBregalnica Delce - FK Ohrid 20044-0FK Ohrid 20041 vip correct
10/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaPelister BitolaPelister Bitola - Rabotnicki Skopj0-0Rabotnicki Skopj12 vip wrong
10/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK Shkendija 79FK Shkendija 79 - Renova Cepciste5-0Renova Cepciste12 vip correct
10/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaShkupiShkupi - Tikves1-0Tikves12 vip correct
10/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaFC Struga Trim &FC Struga Trim & - Borec Veles1-1Borec Veles1 vip wrong
10/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaFC Vardar SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje - FK Skopje0-0FK Skopje1x vip correct
10/20 12:00EuropeBarcelona U19Barcelona U19 - Dynamo Kiev U190-0Dynamo Kiev U191x1.84 vip correct
10/20 12:00EuropeLilleU19LilleU19 - Sevilla U190-3Sevilla U1912 vip correct
10/20 12:00EuropeManchester UniteManchester Unite - Atalanta U194-2Atalanta U1912 vip correct
10/20 12:00EuropeSalzburg U19Salzburg U19 - VfL Wolfsburg U13-0VfL Wolfsburg U1121.23 vip correct
10/20 12:00EuropeGermany U17Germany U17 - San Marino U1711-0San Marino U171 vip correct
10/20 12:15UkraineOlimpic DonetskOlimpic Donetsk - VPK Agro1-0VPK Agro12 vip correct
10/20 12:30IranGol GoharGol Gohar - Teraktor-Sazi4-1Teraktor-Sazi1 vip correct
10/20 12:30GeorgiaTorpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo Tbi1-1FC Saburtalo Tbi12 vip wrong
10/20 12:30SlovakiaPetrzalka AkademPetrzalka Akadem - FC STK 1914 Samo7-0FC STK 1914 Samo12 vip correct
10/20 12:30ItalyAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - Juventus U232-2Juventus U23x21.72 vip correct
10/20 13:00NorwayNardo FKNardo FK - Oygarden2-3Oygarden1x vip wrong
10/20 13:00NorwayKFUM OsloKFUM Oslo - Bryne0-1Bryne1x1.19 vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyAstiAsti - Ligorna1-1Ligornax vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyBorgosesiaBorgosesia - ASD Bra1-2ASD Brax vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyChieriChieri - Sestri Levante1-0Sestri Levante1x vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyFossanoFossano - Caronnese1-3Caronnese1x vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyGozzanoGozzano - Sanremese0-1Sanremese1x vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyImperiaImperia - Citta di Varese2-1Citta di Varesex2 vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyLavagneseLavagnese - Vado1-1Vado1 vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyPDHAPDHA - HSL Derthona0-1HSL Derthona12 vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalySaluzzoSaluzzo - As Casale Calcio0-3As Casale Calciox vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyBrenoBreno - Brusaporto1-3Brusaporto1 vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyCastellanzeseCastellanzese - Desenzano Calvin1-2Desenzano Calvin12 vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyCiserano-BergamoCiserano-Bergamo - Vis Nova Giussan2-1Vis Nova Giussanx2 vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyCremaCrema - Olginatese0-1Olginatese1x vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyFranciacortaFranciacorta - Sona2-2Sonax2 vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyLegnanoLegnano - USD Casatese1-1USD Casatese1 vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyCiliverghe MazzaCiliverghe Mazza - Folgore Caratese2-5Folgore Caratese1x vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyReal CalepinaReal Calepina - Caravaggio0-2Caravaggio1x vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyVilla ValleVilla Valle - Arconatese4-2Arconatese1x vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyAC AglianeseAC Aglianese - Correggese2-1Correggese1 vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyFanfullaFanfulla - Ravenna0-2Ravenna1x vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyGhivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo - SCD Progresso1-1SCD Progresso1x vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyG.S. BagnoleseG.S. Bagnolese - Prato1-2Prato1x vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyLentigioneLentigione - Tritium1-1Tritium1 vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyRiminiRimini - Real Forte Querc1-0Real Forte Querc12 vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalySasso MarconiSasso Marconi - Forli3-1Forlix2 vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalySeravezza PozziSeravezza Pozzi - Sammaurese2-2Sammaurese1x vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyAudace CerignolaAudace Cerignola - Bisceglie4-0Bisceglie1 vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyUS BitontoUS Bitonto - Citta di Fasano3-0Citta di Fasano12 vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyFB Brindisi 1912FB Brindisi 1912 - San Giorgio-Sedi0-0San Giorgio-Sedi1x vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyUS Casertana 190US Casertana 190 - Gravina5-1Gravina12 vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyFrancavillaFrancavilla - Molfetta Calcio0-1Molfetta Calcio1x vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyLavelloLavello - Casarano4-1Casarano12 vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyNocerinaNocerina - Nardo2-0Nardo1 vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyRotondaRotonda - Sorrento F.C.3-0Sorrento F.C.1x vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyCaveseCavese - Biancavilla3-0Biancavilla1 vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyCittanoveseCittanovese - Troina1-2Troina12 vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyPaternoPaterno - Licata1-0Licata1x vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyPortici 1906Portici 1906 - Messina0-1Messina1 vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyReal AversaReal Aversa - San Luca0-0San Luca12 vip wrong
10/20 13:00ItalyRendeRende - Sancataldese5-1Sancataldese1x vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyS. AgataS. Agata - Castrovillari2-2Castrovillarix vip correct
10/20 13:00ItalyTrapaniTrapani - Santa Maria Cile4-1Santa Maria Cile1 vip correct
10/20 13:15UruguayRentistasRentistas - Villa Espanola3-1Villa Espanolax21.68 vip wrong
10/20 13:30South AfricaLamontville GoldLamontville Gold - Mamelodi Sundown0-1Mamelodi Sundownx3.19 vip wrong
10/20 13:30IndonesiaBarito PuteraBarito Putera - PSIS Semarang0-1PSIS Semarang12 vip correct
10/20 13:30PolandGrodzisk M.Grodzisk M. - Lech Poznan 20-0Lech Poznan 212 vip wrong
10/20 14:00EuropeBenfica U19Benfica U19 - Bayern Munchen U4-0Bayern Munchen U12 vip correct
10/20 14:30EuropeSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow - Leicester City3-4Leicester City121.28 vip correct
10/20 14:30UkraineObolon BrovarObolon Brovar - FK Avanhard Kram0-1FK Avanhard Kram1 vip wrong
10/20 14:30IranSanat NaftSanat Naft - Zob Ahan0-1Zob Ahan1x vip wrong
10/20 14:30IranEsteghlal F.C.Esteghlal F.C. - Havadar SC1-0Havadar SC12 vip correct
10/20 14:30GeorgiaDinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi1-1Dinamo Tbilisi1 vip wrong
10/20 14:30BosniaBorac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka - Tuzla City1-1Tuzla City12 vip wrong
10/20 15:00CroatiaRijekaRijeka - NK Lokomotiva1-2NK Lokomotiva11.00 vip wrong
10/20 15:00LithuaniaSpyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas - Dziugas Telsiai0-1Dziugas Telsiai1x1.19 vip wrong
10/20 15:00Faroe IslandsTB TuoroyriTB Tuoroyri - EB StreymurEB Streymur12 vip waiting
10/20 15:00BelarusArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - Krumkachy0-2Krumkachy12.09 vip wrong
10/20 15:00EstoniaVaprus ParnuVaprus Parnu - Tartu JK Maag Ta1-2Tartu JK Maag Ta1x vip wrong
10/20 15:00SerbiaMacva SabacMacva Sabac - Zlatibor Cajetin1-0Zlatibor Cajetin11.53 vip correct
10/20 15:00AngolaPrimeiro de AgosPrimeiro de Agos - Petro Atletico D2-2Petro Atletico D12 vip wrong
10/20 15:00AsiaAl-MuharraqAl-Muharraq - Al Kuwait SC2-0Al Kuwait SC12 vip correct
10/20 15:00AsiaNasaf QarshiNasaf Qarshi - Lee Man Warriors2-2Lee Man Warriors12 vip wrong
10/20 15:00SwedenHudiksvalls ABKHudiksvalls ABK - Hammarby1-3Hammarbyx vip wrong
10/20 15:30LatviaMetta/LU RigaMetta/LU Riga - RFS2-5RFS21.30 vip correct
10/20 15:30South AfricaMaritzburg UniteMaritzburg Unite - Orlando Pirates0-0Orlando Piratesx2.86 vip correct
10/20 15:30ItalyACR MessinaACR Messina - Vibonese0-0Vibonese1 vip wrong
10/20 16:00EstoniaFlora Tallinn IIFlora Tallinn II - Elva0-1Elva12.11 vip wrong
10/20 16:00EstoniaPaide LinnameeskPaide Linnameesk - Tartu Welco (Est4-0Tartu Welco (Est12 vip correct
10/20 16:00NorwayFredrikstadFredrikstad - Strommen3-1Strommen11.38 vip correct
10/20 16:00NorwayRaufossRaufoss - Stjordals Blink5-2Stjordals Blink121.22 vip correct
10/20 16:00NorwaySandnes UlfSandnes Ulf - Asane Fotball3-2Asane Fotball121.29 vip correct
10/20 16:00NorwaySogndalSogndal - Ham-Kam1-1Ham-Kam22.55 vip wrong
10/20 16:00NorwayStart IKStart IK - Grorud3-0Grorud121.21 vip correct
10/20 16:00NorwayUllensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa - Jerv0-0Jervx21.33 vip correct
10/20 16:00PolandGornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice - Puszcza Niepolom0-1Puszcza Niepolom1x1.35 vip wrong
10/20 16:00HungaryCsakvari TKCsakvari TK - Szolnoki MAV FC2-2Szolnoki MAV FC1x vip correct
10/20 16:00ItalyFiorenzuolaFiorenzuola - Pergolettese3-1Pergolettese12.45 vip correct
10/20 16:00ItalyLegnago SalusLegnago Salus - Pro Patria2-3Pro Patria1x vip wrong
10/20 16:00ItalyPro SestoPro Sesto - Padova2-2Padova21.45 vip wrong
10/20 16:00ItalySeregnoSeregno - Virtus Verona1-3Virtus Verona1x vip wrong
10/20 16:00ItalySudTirolSudTirol - Piacenza2-0Piacenza11.90 vip correct
10/20 16:00ItalyTrentoTrento - Feralpisalo1-2Feralpisalo121.35 vip correct
10/20 16:00ItalyTriestinaTriestina - Mantova2-1Mantovax3.10 vip wrong
10/20 16:00EuropeRomania U17Romania U17 - Russia U170-2Russia U172 vip correct
10/20 16:30GeorgiaLokomotiv TbilisLokomotiv Tbilis - Dila Gori0-4Dila Gori12 vip correct
10/20 16:45EuropeBarcelonaBarcelona - Dynamo Kyiv1-0Dynamo Kyiv11.28 vip correct
10/20 16:45EuropeRed Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur - VfL Wolfsburg3-1VfL Wolfsburg1x1.31 vip correct
10/20 17:00Faroe IslandsHB TorshavnHB Torshavn - KI Klaksvik2-1KI Klaksvik12 vip correct
10/20 17:00NorwayKongsvingerKongsvinger - Asker3-1Asker1 vip correct
10/20 17:00SpainFuenlabradaFuenlabrada - SD Amorebieta0-0SD Amorebieta1x1.20 vip correct
10/20 17:00SpainReal ValladolidReal Valladolid - UD Ibiza-Eivissa1-1UD Ibiza-Eivissa1x1.15 vip correct
10/20 17:00ItalyPicernoPicerno - Monterosi FC2-0Monterosi FC12 vip correct
10/20 17:30ArgentinaArsenal de SaranArsenal de Saran - Gimnasia La Plat0-1Gimnasia La Plat1x1.41 vip wrong
10/20 18:00NorwayRanheim ILRanheim IL - Aalesund FK3-3Aalesund FKx21.27 vip correct
10/20 18:00ItalyTurrisTurris - Campobasso2-3Campobasso121.28 vip correct
10/20 18:15UruguayCentro Atletico Centro Atletico - Liverpool (URU)1-1Liverpool (URU)121.27 vip wrong
10/20 18:30PolandOdra OpoleOdra Opole - Skra1-0Skra121.31 vip correct
10/20 18:30ItalyBariBari - Foggia1-1Foggia121.23 vip wrong
10/20 18:45EnglandFulhamFulham - Cardiff City2-0Cardiff City121.21 vip correct
10/20 18:45EnglandHuddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow - Birmingham City0-0Birmingham City121.38 vip wrong
10/20 18:45EnglandHull CityHull City - Peterborough Uni1-2Peterborough Uni1x1.31 vip wrong
10/20 18:45EnglandMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - Barnsley2-0Barnsleyx3.50 vip wrong
10/20 18:45EnglandPreston North EnPreston North En - Coventry City2-1Coventry City1x1.44 vip correct
10/20 18:45EnglandSwansea CitySwansea City - W.B.A2-1W.B.Ax3.15 vip wrong
10/20 18:45EnglandHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Torquay United4-2Torquay United1x vip correct
10/20 19:00EuropeBenficaBenfica - Bayern Munchen0-4Bayern Munchen21.54 vip correct
10/20 19:00EuropeChelseaChelsea - Malmo FF4-0Malmo FF11.08 vip correct
10/20 19:00EuropeLilleLille - Sevilla0-0Sevilla1x1.54 vip correct
10/20 19:00EuropeManchester UniteManchester Unite - Atalanta3-2Atalanta11.67 vip correct
10/20 19:00EuropeYoung BoysYoung Boys - Villarreal1-4Villarrealx21.37 vip correct
10/20 19:00EuropeZenit St. PetersZenit St. Peters - Juventus0-1Juventus121.36 vip correct
10/20 19:00EnglandReadingReading - Blackpool2-3Blackpool1x1.38 vip wrong
10/20 19:00SpainAD AlcorconAD Alcorcon - Leganes3-3Leganes121.42 vip wrong
10/20 19:00SpainCD LugoCD Lugo - Las Palmas2-0Las Palmas12.80 vip correct
10/20 19:00ItalyCataniaCatania - Avellino2-2Avellino1x1.35 vip correct
10/20 19:00ItalyLatinaLatina - Catanzaro0-2Catanzaro14.40 vip wrong
10/20 19:00ItalyMonopoliMonopoli - Juve Stabia1-0Juve Stabia121.51 vip correct
10/20 19:00ItalyPaganesePaganese - Potenza2-0Potenza12.35 vip correct
10/20 19:00ItalyPalermoPalermo - Virtus Francavil1-0Virtus Francavil11.69 vip correct
10/20 19:00ItalyTaranto SportTaranto Sport - Andria2-1Andria12 vip correct
10/20 19:00BrazilManausManaus - Porto Velho2-0Porto Velho1x vip correct
10/20 19:00ChileDeportes La SereDeportes La Sere - Colo Colo1-4Colo Colo21.54 vip correct
10/20 19:00BoliviaAlways ReadyAlways Ready - Jorge Wilsterman0-0Jorge Wilsterman1 vip wrong
10/20 19:15CailungoCailungo - Folgore1-2Folgore2 vip correct
10/20 19:15FiorentinoFiorentino - Cosmos0-0Cosmos1x vip correct
10/20 19:15SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita - Tre Penne1-0Tre Penne12 vip correct
10/20 19:15MurataMurata - Libertas1-0Libertasx2 vip wrong
10/20 19:15Tre FioriTre Fiori - Pennarossa2-1Pennarossa12 vip correct
10/20 19:45ArgentinaSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo - Lanus1-3Lanus121.33 vip correct
10/20 20:00BrazilSao Raimundo (RRSao Raimundo (RR - Castanhal1-2Castanhal12 vip correct
10/20 20:00NicaraguaFerretti U20Ferretti U20 - Jalapa U202-0Jalapa U201 vip correct
10/20 20:30UruguayPlaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia - CA River Plate0-0CA River Plate12.44 vip wrong
10/20 21:00El SalvadorAlianza FCAlianza FC - ChalatenangoChalatenango1 vip waiting
10/20 21:00BrazilRio Branco(AC)Rio Branco(AC) - Nova Mutum1-4Nova Mutum12 vip correct
10/20 21:30ChileUniv CatolicaUniv Catolica - Santiago Wandere3-2Santiago Wandere11.42 vip correct
10/20 22:00BrazilCearaCeara - Palmeiras1-2Palmeiras1x1.48 vip wrong
10/20 22:00ChileArturo FernandezArturo Fernandez - Cobreloa3-2Cobreloa12.73 vip correct
10/20 22:00ArgentinaBanfieldBanfield - CA Huracan1-4CA Huracan121.38 vip correct
10/20 22:00ArgentinaEstudiantes La PEstudiantes La P - Atletico Tucuman1-1Atletico Tucuman121.32 vip wrong
10/20 22:00MexicoCelaya FCCelaya FC - Alebrijes Oaxaca1-0Alebrijes Oaxaca11.80 vip correct
10/20 22:30ChileSan Luis QuillotSan Luis Quillot - Santiago Morning2-2Santiago Morningx21.48 vip correct
10/20 22:30ColombiaDeportivo PereirDeportivo Pereir - Deportes Tolima1-1Deportes Tolima121.35 vip wrong
10/20 23:00CanadaAtl. OttawaAtl. Ottawa - Valour2-0Valour1x vip correct
10/20 23:00BrazilSC Paysandu ParaSC Paysandu Para - CA Penarol6-0CA Penarol12 vip correct
10/20 23:00United StatesCharleston BatteCharleston Batte - LA Galaxy 23-1LA Galaxy 2121.25 vip correct
10/20 23:00United StatesNew York Red BulNew York Red Bul - Loudoun3-0Loudoun1x1.17 vip correct
10/20 23:30United StatesAtlanta UnitedAtlanta United - New York City (U1-1New York City (U12.50 vip wrong
10/20 23:30United StatesD.C. UnitedD.C. United - New England Revo2-3New England Revo121.29 vip correct
10/20 23:30United StatesCincinnatiCincinnati - Chicago Fire3-4Chicago Fire1x1.57 vip wrong
10/20 23:30United StatesInter Miami CFInter Miami CF - Toronto FC3-0Toronto FC12.15 vip correct
10/20 23:30United StatesOrlando CityOrlando City - Club de Foot Mon1-1Club de Foot Mon12 vip wrong
10/20 23:30BrazilBotafogo RJBotafogo RJ - Brusque FC3-0Brusque FC1 vip correct
10/20 23:30UruguayCA PenarolCA Penarol - Montevideo City3-1Montevideo City12 vip correct
10/20 23:30United StatesVSI Tampa Bay FCVSI Tampa Bay FC - Miami FC3-0Miami FC11.81 vip correct
10/20 23:30BoliviaPalmaflorPalmaflor - Independiente Pe0-0Independiente Pe12 vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 20, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team