user profile
englishenglish english
2021-12-01 14:55:40

Predictions October 24, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/24 00:00United StatesChicago FireChicago Fire - Real Salt Lake1-0Real Salt Lake11.98 vip correct
10/24 00:00United StatesInter Miami CFInter Miami CF - Cincinnati5-1Cincinnati11.52 vip correct
10/24 00:00United StatesMinnesota UnitedMinnesota United - LA Galaxy1-1LA Galaxy12.30 vip wrong
10/24 00:00El SalvadorLuis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo - Alianza FC2-1Alianza FCx vip wrong
10/24 00:00United StatesForward MadisonForward Madison - FC Tucson2-2FC Tucson1x1.41 vip correct
10/24 00:00MexicoClub AmericaClub America - Tigres UANL1-0Tigres UANL12.10 vip correct
10/24 00:10ArgentinaAgropecuarioAgropecuario - Almirante Brown3-1Almirante Brown121.35 vip correct
10/24 00:30United StatesRio GrandeRio Grande - New Mexico2-0New Mexico1x1.20 vip correct
10/24 00:30United StatesSan AntonioSan Antonio - Austin Bold0-0Austin Bold11.52 vip wrong
10/24 00:30United StatesNorth TexasNorth Texas - New England II4-1New England II1 vip correct
10/24 01:00United StatesColorado RapidsColorado Rapids - Portland Timbers2-0Portland Timbers121.21 vip correct
10/24 01:00HondurasHonduras ProgresHonduras Progres - CD Olimpia0-2CD Olimpia12 vip correct
10/24 01:00HondurasCD VictoriaCD Victoria - CD Vida1-2CD Vida2 vip correct
10/24 01:00EcuadorLDU QuitoLDU Quito - Ind. del Valle0-2Ind. del Valle1x1.46 vip wrong
10/24 01:00Costa RicaAlajuelenseAlajuelense - AD Guanacasteca4-1AD Guanacasteca121.18 vip correct
10/24 01:10ColombiaMillonariosMillonarios - Atletico Junior 4-1Atletico Junior 11.65 vip correct
10/24 02:00United StatesLA GalaxyLA Galaxy - FC Dallas2-2FC Dallas11.52 vip wrong
10/24 02:00United StatesSan Jose EarthquSan Jose Earthqu - Vancouver Whitec1-1Vancouver Whitec1x1.31 vip correct
10/24 02:00GuatemalaXelaju MCXelaju MC - Santa Lucia0-0Santa Lucia12 vip wrong
10/24 02:00United StatesOrange CountyOrange County - Las Vegas Lights2-1Las Vegas Lights1 vip correct
10/24 02:00MexicoChivas GuadalajaChivas Guadalaja - Cruz Azul1-1Cruz Azul1x1.49 vip correct
10/24 02:30United StatesPhoenix RisingPhoenix Rising - Sacramento Repub1-1Sacramento Repub1 vip wrong
10/24 05:00JapanConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Avispa Fukuoka0-0Avispa Fukuoka12 vip wrong
10/24 05:00JapanKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Renofa Yamaguchi1-1Renofa Yamaguchi11.50 vip wrong
10/24 05:00JapanMachidaMachida - Tochigi SC0-0Tochigi SC121.33 vip wrong
10/24 05:00JapanMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama1-1Fagiano Okayamax3.01 vip correct
10/24 05:00JapanTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy - JEF United Ichih1-5JEF United Ichih1x vip wrong
10/24 06:00JapanNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe2-2Vissel Kobe12.44 vip wrong
10/24 06:00JapanSC SagamiharaSC Sagamihara - Kanazawa1-1Kanazawa13.57 vip wrong
10/24 06:00JapanMatsumoto YamagaMatsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu1-2FC Ryukyu1x1.36 vip wrong
10/24 06:00Korea RepublicDaegu FCDaegu FC - Suwon Samsung Bl0-2Suwon Samsung Bl121.30 vip correct
10/24 06:00Korea RepublicGangwon FCGangwon FC - FC Seoul1-4FC Seoul12.68 vip wrong
10/24 06:00Korea RepublicJeju UnitedJeju United - Jeonbuk Hyundai 2-2Jeonbuk Hyundai 22.47 vip wrong
10/24 06:00Korea RepublicPohang SteelersPohang Steelers - Incheon United0-1Incheon United121.24 vip correct
10/24 06:00Korea RepublicSeongnam Ilhwa CSeongnam Ilhwa C - Ulsan Hyundai Ho2-1Ulsan Hyundai Hox21.16 vip wrong
10/24 06:00Korea RepublicSuwon CitySuwon City - Gwangju FC Gwang1-3Gwangju FC Gwang11.71 vip wrong
10/24 07:30ChinaSouthern DistricSouthern Distric - Hong Kong FC3-0Hong Kong FC1x vip correct
10/24 08:00JapanKawasaki FrontalKawasaki Frontal - Shimizu S-Pulse1-0Shimizu S-Pulse1 vip correct
10/24 08:00South AfricaBaroka U23Baroka U23 - Maritzburg Utd U3-3Maritzburg Utd U12 vip wrong
10/24 08:30AustriaKapfenbergKapfenberg - SKN St. Polten2-0SKN St. Polten121.23 vip correct
10/24 08:30SlovakiaPetrzalka AkademPetrzalka Akadem - Komarno2-2Komarno12 vip wrong
10/24 08:30Czech RepublicKarlovy Vary DvoKarlovy Vary Dvo - Benesov3-2Benesov1x vip correct
10/24 08:30Czech RepublicLiberec BLiberec B - Hradec Kralove B3-1Hradec Kralove B12 vip correct
10/24 09:00MaltaMelita FC Saint Melita FC Saint - Lija Athletic2-1Lija Athletic1x vip correct
10/24 09:00SlovakiaRohoznikRohoznik - Namestovo2-1Namestovo121.12 vip correct
10/24 09:00Czech RepublicBohemians 1905 BBohemians 1905 B - Prepere2-2Prepere12 vip wrong
10/24 09:00SpainAD Union AdarveAD Union Adarve - Union Club Ceare2-1Union Club Ceare1 vip correct
10/24 09:30RomaniaUniversitatea ClUniversitatea Cl - Unirea Dej3-1Unirea Dej11.40 vip correct
10/24 09:30SpainCF IntercityCF Intercity - CD Marchamalo3-0CD Marchamalo1x vip correct
10/24 10:00JapanCerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka - Yokohama Marinos2-1Yokohama Marinos22.01 vip wrong
10/24 10:00BelarusFC Belshyna BabrFC Belshyna Babr - Arsenal Dzyarzhy0-3Arsenal Dzyarzhy121.44 vip correct
10/24 10:00PortugalFeirenseFeirense - Estrela1-2Estrela1x vip wrong
10/24 10:00EuropeCroatia U17Croatia U17 - Liechtenstein U13-0Liechtenstein U111.02 vip correct
10/24 10:00ChinaResources CapitaResources Capita - Hong Kong Ranger3-5Hong Kong Ranger1x vip wrong
10/24 10:00South AfricaStellenbosch U23Stellenbosch U23 - Supersport Utd U3-1Supersport Utd U12 vip correct
10/24 10:00PortugalCaldasCaldas - SCU Torreense2-0SCU Torreense12 vip correct
10/24 10:00SpainMarino de LuancoMarino de Luanco - Mostoles0-1Mostoles1x vip wrong
10/24 10:00SpainNavalcarneroNavalcarnero - Langreo1-0Langreo1x1.53 vip correct
10/24 10:00SpainReal AvilesReal Aviles - Arosa SC2-1Arosa SC12 vip correct
10/24 10:00SpainAndratxAndratx - SCR Pena Deporti4-3SCR Pena Deporti12 vip correct
10/24 10:00SpainCE EuropaCE Europa - SD Ejea2-3SD Ejea1 vip wrong
10/24 10:00SpainIbiza Islas PitiIbiza Islas Piti - Terrassa3-0Terrassa1 vip correct
10/24 10:00SpainNumanciaNumancia - Formentera2-1Formentera12 vip correct
10/24 10:00SpainAE PratAE Prat - Brea1-1Brea1 vip wrong
10/24 10:00SpainSD TarazonaSD Tarazona - Cerdanyola2-0Cerdanyola1x vip correct
10/24 10:00SpainTeruelTeruel - RCD Espanyol B3-2RCD Espanyol B12.00 vip correct
10/24 10:00SpainCacerenoCacereno - Mensajero1-1Mensajero1 vip wrong
10/24 10:00SpainAD CeutaAD Ceuta - Cadiz B2-0Cadiz B1x vip correct
10/24 10:00SpainMerida AD (Esp)Merida AD (Esp) - Tamaraceite6-1Tamaraceite1x vip correct
10/24 10:00SpainVillanovenseVillanovense - C.D. San Fernand2-0C.D. San Fernand12 vip correct
10/24 10:00SpainEjidoEjido - Hercules FC0-1Hercules FC2 vip correct
10/24 10:00SpainGranada CF BGranada CF B - Puertollano C.F.2-1Puertollano C.F.12 vip correct
10/24 10:00SpainUD Levante BUD Levante B - Real Murcia1-1Real Murciax vip correct
10/24 10:00SpainAtletico PulpileAtletico Pulpile - UD Melilla1-3UD Melilla1x vip wrong
10/24 10:00SpainSocuellamosSocuellamos - Aguilas CF1-3Aguilas CF12 vip correct
10/24 10:00SpainVelez CFVelez CF - Xerez CD5-2Xerez CD1x vip correct
10/24 10:15UkraineFK Avanhard KramFK Avanhard Kram - Nyva Ternopil2-0Nyva Ternopil12 vip correct
10/24 10:15HollandFC Twente EnscheFC Twente Ensche - NEC Nijmegen1-2NEC Nijmegen121.27 vip correct
10/24 10:30ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - Udinese1-1Udinese121.17 vip wrong
10/24 10:30BelarusFC MinskFC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr0-6Slavia Mozyr121.32 vip correct
10/24 10:30GeorgiaSamtrediaSamtredia - Dinamo Batumi1-0Dinamo Batumi2 vip wrong
10/24 10:30GeorgiaShukura KobuletiShukura Kobuleti - Lokomotiv Tbilis0-1Lokomotiv Tbilis1x vip wrong
10/24 10:30TurkeyKaragumrukKaragumruk - Hatayspor1-1Hatayspor12.20 vip wrong
10/24 10:40PolandZaglebie SosnowiZaglebie Sosnowi - Podbeskidzie Bie2-2Podbeskidzie Biex21.36 vip correct
10/24 11:00FranceNiceNice - Lyon3-2Lyon1x1.50 vip correct
10/24 11:00NorwayVard HaugesundVard Haugesund - Nardo FK2-0Nardo FK121.22 vip correct
10/24 11:00SwedenAkropolis IFAkropolis IF - Landskrona BoIS1-0Landskrona BoIS1x1.52 vip correct
10/24 11:00RussiaBashinformsvyaz-Bashinformsvyaz- - Rubin Kazan1-1Rubin Kazan1x1.64 vip correct
10/24 11:00UkraineRukh LvivRukh Lviv - Minaj (Ukr)2-2Minaj (Ukr)1 vip wrong
10/24 11:00GermanyDortmund IIDortmund II - Viktoria koln0-1Viktoria koln11.84 vip wrong
10/24 11:00ScotlandSaint MirrenSaint Mirren - Glasgow Rangers1-2Glasgow Rangers1x3.05 vip wrong
10/24 11:00SwedenPitea IFPitea IF - Karlstad BK1-2Karlstad BK1x2.25 vip wrong
10/24 11:00ThailandPort MTI FCPort MTI FC - Prachuap Khiri K2-0Prachuap Khiri K12 vip correct
10/24 11:00ThailandRatchaburi FCRatchaburi FC - Buriram PEA1-2Buriram PEA2 vip correct
10/24 11:00UzbekistanSogdianaSogdiana - Pakhtakor1-0Pakhtakor12 vip correct
10/24 11:00BosniaPosusjePosusje - FK Zeljeznicar2-0FK Zeljeznicar1x vip correct
10/24 11:00BosniaRadnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina - NK Siroki Brijeg1-2NK Siroki Brijeg1x vip wrong
10/24 11:00HungaryBudafoki MTEBudafoki MTE - Budaorsi SC0-0Budaorsi SC1x vip correct
10/24 11:00HungaryDorogi FCDorogi FC - Csakvari TK0-2Csakvari TK1x vip wrong
10/24 11:00HungaryGyorGyor - Pecsi MFC0-1Pecsi MFCx vip wrong
10/24 11:00HungaryIII. Keruleti TVIII. Keruleti TV - Bodajk FC Siofok2-0Bodajk FC Siofok12 vip correct
10/24 11:00HungaryNyiregyhazaNyiregyhaza - Szolnoki MAV FC2-0Szolnoki MAV FC1 vip correct
10/24 11:00HungarySoroksarSoroksar - Szentlorinc SE0-1Szentlorinc SE121.44 vip correct
10/24 11:00HungaryTiszakecskeTiszakecske - Diosgyor VTK1-2Diosgyor VTKx2 vip correct
10/24 11:00UkraineNyva VinnytsyaNyva Vinnytsya - Livyi Bereg0-2Livyi Bereg12 vip correct
10/24 11:00SpainLas Palmas B (EsLas Palmas B (Es - Don Benito1-4Don Benito1x vip wrong
10/24 11:00SpainPanaderia PulidoPanaderia Pulido - CD Coria0-1CD Coria12 vip correct
10/24 11:30GermanyJahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg - Hannover 963-1Hannover 9612.35 vip correct
10/24 11:30GermanySV SandhausenSV Sandhausen - Werder Bremen2-2Werder Bremenx2 vip correct
10/24 11:30GermanySt. PauliSt. Pauli - Hansa Rostock4-0Hansa Rostock121.23 vip correct
10/24 11:30HungaryDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - Puskas Academy0-3Puskas Academy121.27 vip correct
10/24 11:30BelgiumRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp - Club Brugge1-1Club Bruggex21.20 vip correct
10/24 11:30EnglandBarnsleyBarnsley - Sheffield United2-3Sheffield United121.32 vip correct
10/24 11:30SerbiaBacka TopolaBacka Topola - Partizan Belgrad1-3Partizan Belgrad2 vip correct
10/24 11:45AlbaniaKS KukesiKS Kukesi - Vllaznia Shkoder2-0Vllaznia Shkoder12 vip correct
10/24 12:00SpainSevillaSevilla - Levante5-3Levante11.44 vip correct
10/24 12:00NorwaySkeidSkeid - Notodden2-2Notodden11.39 vip wrong
10/24 12:00DenmarkBrondby IFBrondby IF - FC Copenhagen2-1FC Copenhagen121.32 vip correct
10/24 12:00DenmarkSilkeborgSilkeborg - Odense BK1-1Odense BK12.18 vip wrong
10/24 12:00GermanyHavelseHavelse - Eintracht Brauns0-4Eintracht Brauns121.22 vip correct
10/24 12:00NorwayAltaAlta - Asker3-1Asker121.26 vip correct
10/24 12:00BelarusNaftan NovopolocNaftan Novopoloc - Krumkachy0-0Krumkachy1x1.82 vip correct
10/24 12:00SwedenSkovde AIKSkovde AIK - Malmo FK3-0Malmo FK1 vip correct
10/24 12:00EstoniaFC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare2-2FC Kuressaare11.11 vip wrong
10/24 12:00DenmarkVendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF - Elite 3000 Helsi2-2Elite 3000 Helsi121.22 vip wrong
10/24 12:00ThailandPathum UnitedPathum United - Bangkok United F1-0Bangkok United F12 vip correct
10/24 12:00SerbiaBackaBacka - Zlatibor Cajetin2-0Zlatibor Cajetinx2.97 vip wrong
10/24 12:00ItalyPisaPisa - Pordenone Calcio1-1Pordenone Calcio11.67 vip wrong
10/24 12:00SpainSD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B1-2Real Sociedad Bx21.60 vip correct
10/24 12:00SpainMirandesMirandes - Almeria1-4Almeria121.32 vip correct
10/24 12:00AzerbaijanKeshlaKeshla - FK Gilan Gabala2-3FK Gilan Gabala1x vip wrong
10/24 12:00FYR MacedoniaBorec VelesBorec Veles - Akademija Pandev1-2Akademija Pandev12 vip correct
10/24 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK SkopjeFK Skopje - Tikves2-1Tikves12 vip correct
10/24 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK MakedonijaFK Makedonija - FC Struga Trim &1-1FC Struga Trim &x vip correct
10/24 12:00FYR MacedoniaPelister BitolaPelister Bitola - Bregalnica Delce0-3Bregalnica Delcex vip wrong
10/24 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK Shkendija 79FK Shkendija 79 - Rabotnik Djumajl2-0Rabotnik Djumajlx vip wrong
10/24 12:00PolandStezycaStezyca - Hutnik Krakow5-2Hutnik Krakow1 vip correct
10/24 12:00HollandUSV HerculesUSV Hercules - GVV Unitas0-1GVV Unitas1 vip wrong
10/24 12:15SwitzerlandLuzernLuzern - St. Gallen2-0St. Gallen121.31 vip correct
10/24 12:30BelarusFC Torpedo ZhodiFC Torpedo Zhodi - Rukh Brest3-3Rukh Brestx21.33 vip correct
10/24 12:30UkraineFC UzhhorodFC Uzhhorod - Olimpic Donetsk1-3Olimpic Donetsk12 vip correct
10/24 12:30AustriaTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien1-1Rapid Wien1x1.80 vip correct
10/24 12:30AustriaLASK LinzLASK Linz - Rheindorf Altach0-1Rheindorf Altach1x1.13 vip wrong
10/24 12:30HollandCambuur LeeuwaarCambuur Leeuwaar - Feyenoord2-3Feyenoord121.20 vip correct
10/24 12:30HollandVitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem - Go Ahead Eagles1-2Go Ahead Eagles1x1.22 vip wrong
10/24 12:30IranMes RafsanjanMes Rafsanjan - Shahr Khodrou3-0Shahr Khodrou1 vip awarded
10/24 12:30IranNaft MIS AhvazNaft MIS Ahvaz - Sepahan0-3Sepahan12 vip correct
10/24 12:30GeorgiaDila GoriDila Gori - Samgurali Tskh2-0Samgurali Tskhx vip wrong
10/24 12:30ItalyPiacenzaPiacenza - Giana Erminio1-1Giana Erminio12.02 vip wrong
10/24 12:30ItalyOlbiaOlbia - Modena0-3Modena121.33 vip correct
10/24 12:30ItalyAvellinoAvellino - Paganese3-0Paganese11.62 vip correct
10/24 12:30ItalyCampobassoCampobasso - Picerno1-1Picerno121.38 vip wrong
10/24 12:30ItalyCatanzaroCatanzaro - Monopoli1-2Monopoli11.90 vip wrong
10/24 12:30ItalyAndriaAndria - Turris1-0Turris1x vip correct
10/24 12:30ItalyFoggiaFoggia - Taranto Sport1-1Taranto Sport11.90 vip wrong
10/24 12:30ItalyJuve StabiaJuve Stabia - ACR Messina1-0ACR Messina2 vip wrong
10/24 12:30ItalyMonterosi FCMonterosi FC - Catania1-4Catania1 vip wrong
10/24 12:30ItalyPotenzaPotenza - Latina2-1Latina1x1.29 vip correct
10/24 12:30ItalyViboneseVibonese - Palermo1-3Palermox2.94 vip wrong
10/24 12:30BosniaNovi GradNovi Grad - Zvijezda 091-0Zvijezda 091x vip correct
10/24 12:30HollandHSC 21 BreinHSC 21 Brein - Blauw Geel4-2Blauw Geelx2 vip wrong
10/24 12:30Czech RepublicSokol HostounSokol Hostoun - Pribram B3-4Pribram B1x vip wrong
10/24 12:30Czech RepublicSokol BrozanySokol Brozany - Dukla Prague B2-1Dukla Prague B12 vip correct
10/24 13:00FranceLensLens - Metz4-1Metz1x1.14 vip correct
10/24 13:00FranceLorientLorient - Bordeaux1-1Bordeaux1x1.28 vip correct
10/24 13:00FranceReimsReims - Troyes1-2Troyes1x1.30 vip wrong
10/24 13:00FranceRennesRennes - Strasbourg1-0Strasbourg121.27 vip correct
10/24 13:00EnglandBrentfordBrentford - Leicester City1-2Leicester City121.32 vip correct
10/24 13:00EnglandWest Ham UnitedWest Ham United - Tottenham Hotspu1-0Tottenham Hotspu121.32 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyFiorentinaFiorentina - Cagliari3-0Cagliari121.25 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyVeronaVerona - Lazio4-1Lazio121.30 vip correct
10/24 13:00NorwayLevanger FKLevanger FK - Sotra2-1Sotra1 vip correct
10/24 13:00SwedenElfsborgElfsborg - IK Sirius FK3-0IK Sirius FK121.18 vip correct
10/24 13:00SwedenHammarbyHammarby - Ostersunds FK4-3Ostersunds FK11.17 vip correct
10/24 13:00SwedenMjallby AIFMjallby AIF - IFK Goteborg1-3IFK Goteborg121.36 vip correct
10/24 13:00SwedenIK BrageIK Brage - GIF Sundsvall0-0GIF Sundsvall121.33 vip wrong
10/24 13:00NorwayAalesund FKAalesund FK - Sandnes Ulf2-2Sandnes Ulf1x1.09 vip correct
10/24 13:00NorwayAsane FotballAsane Fotball - KFUM Oslo3-0KFUM Oslo121.27 vip correct
10/24 13:00NorwayBryneBryne - Raufoss3-1Raufoss121.26 vip correct
10/24 13:00NorwayGrorudGrorud - Fredrikstad1-2Fredrikstadx21.25 vip correct
10/24 13:00NorwayHam-KamHam-Kam - Ranheim IL3-0Ranheim IL11.47 vip correct
10/24 13:00NorwayStjordals BlinkStjordals Blink - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-0Ullensaker/Kisa 121.28 vip wrong
10/24 13:00NorwayStrommenStrommen - Sogndal0-2Sogndalx3.40 vip wrong
10/24 13:00PolandOdra OpoleOdra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie2-2GKS Jastrzebie121.28 vip wrong
10/24 13:00CroatiaDinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb - Istra 1961 Pula1-1Istra 1961 Pula11.12 vip wrong
10/24 13:00IrelandDrogheda UnitedDrogheda United - Derry City1-0Derry Cityx21.32 vip wrong
10/24 13:00PolandZaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin - Cracovia Krakow1-1Cracovia Krakowx3.10 vip correct
10/24 13:00SwedenLinkopingsLinkopings - FC Trollhattan U0-2FC Trollhattan U21.31 vip correct
10/24 13:00SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - L. Mikulas4-0L. Mikulas1 vip correct
10/24 13:00SwedenHaningeHaninge - Umea FC2-3Umea FC121.29 vip correct
10/24 13:00SloveniaTabor SezanaTabor Sezana - Maribor0-1Mariborx21.25 vip correct
10/24 13:00PortugalNacional da MadeNacional da Made - CD Mafra1-1CD Mafra121.31 vip wrong
10/24 13:00DenmarkNykobing FalsterNykobing Falster - Fremad Amager0-3Fremad Amager11.61 vip wrong
10/24 13:00GreeceAris ThessalonikAris Thessalonik - Panaitolikos Agr5-1Panaitolikos Agr11.46 vip correct
10/24 13:00GreeceVolos NFCVolos NFC - AEK1-3AEK14.26 vip wrong
10/24 13:00TurkeyAntalyasporAntalyaspor - Basaksehir1-2Basaksehir1x1.45 vip wrong
10/24 13:00TurkeySivassporSivasspor - Adana Demir1-1Adana Demirx21.66 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyASD BraASD Bra - Chieri1-3Chieri1 vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyCaronneseCaronnese - Saluzzo2-2Saluzzox vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyAs Casale CalcioAs Casale Calcio - PDHA1-0PDHA1x vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyCitta di VareseCitta di Varese - Asti1-1Astix vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyHSL DerthonaHSL Derthona - Imperia4-2Imperiax vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyLigornaLigorna - Borgosesia0-2Borgosesiax2 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalySestri LevanteSestri Levante - Novara1-1Novara1 vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyVadoVado - Fossano2-2Fossano12 vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyArconateseArconatese - Real Calepina2-1Real Calepina1 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyCaravaggioCaravaggio - Franciacorta1-1Franciacorta1 vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyOlginateseOlginatese - Breno0-0Breno12 vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyPonte San PietroPonte San Pietro - Castellanzese1-1Castellanzese1x vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalySonaSona - Ciserano-Bergamo1-1Ciserano-Bergamo12 vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyUSD CasateseUSD Casatese - Crema2-0Crema1x vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyVis Nova GiussanVis Nova Giussan - Ciliverghe Mazza0-1Ciliverghe Mazza1x vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyArzignanoChiampoArzignanoChiampo - Caldiero Terme4-2Caldiero Terme1x vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyCampodarsegoCampodarsego - Montebelluna2-3Montebelluna1x vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyCattolicaCattolica - Delta Porto Toll0-1Delta Porto Toll12 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyAC EsteAC Este - Cartigliano0-0Cartigliano1x vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyLevico TermeLevico Terme - Cjarlins Muzane1-0Cjarlins Muzane12 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyLuparense PadovaLuparense Padova - Mestre2-0Mestre12 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyUnion ClodienseUnion Clodiense - Ambrosiana1-0Ambrosianax vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyCorreggeseCorreggese - Fanfulla3-3Fanfulla12 vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyForliForli - Lentigione0-2Lentigione1x vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyMezzolaraMezzolara - AC Aglianese0-1AC Aglianese2 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyPratoPrato - Sasso Marconi2-0Sasso Marconi12 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyRavennaRavenna - G.S. Bagnolese2-1G.S. Bagnolese1x vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalySammaureseSammaurese - Ghivizzano Borgo1-0Ghivizzano Borgo12 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyTritiumTritium - Seravezza Pozzi0-2Seravezza Pozzi1x vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyFlaminiaFlaminia - Scandicci2-1Scandiccix2 vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyFoligno CalcioFoligno Calcio - Sangiovannese2-2Sangiovannesex vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyFollonica GavorrFollonica Gavorr - Arezzo4-1Arezzo1 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyLornano BadesseLornano Badesse - Pianese2-1Pianese1x vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyMontespaccatoMontespaccato - San Donato4-0San Donato12 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyRietiRieti - Tiferno Lerchi0-1Tiferno Lerchi1x vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyTrestinaTrestina - Pro Livorno1-2Pro Livorno12 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyChietiChieti - Castelfidardo0-2Castelfidardo2 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyMateseMatese - Castelnuovo Voma2-1Castelnuovo Voma12 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyRecanateseRecanatese - Trastevere Calci2-1Trastevere Calci12 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalySambenedetteseSambenedettese - Fano Alma J.1-0Fano Alma J.x vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyS. N. NotarescoS. N. Notaresco - Vastese1-2Vastese12 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyUS TolentinoUS Tolentino - Vastogirardi0-1Vastogirardi1 vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyCalcio GiuglianoCalcio Giugliano - Muravera2-0Muravera1x vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyCassinoCassino - Arzachena1-3Arzachena1x vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyCynthialbalongaCynthialbalonga - Nuova Florida2-1Nuova Florida1x vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyInsieme FormiaInsieme Formia - Vis Artena1-2Vis Artena12 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyLatte DolceLatte Dolce - ApriliaApriliax2 vip waiting
10/24 13:00ItalyOstia MareOstia Mare - Sassari Torres1-2Sassari Torresx vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyNardoNardo - Lavello2-1Lavello12 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyAltamuraAltamura - Francavilla0-1Francavilla12 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyCasaranoCasarano - US Bitonto0-1US Bitonto12 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyUS Casertana 190US Casertana 190 - Audace Cerignola2-2Audace Cerignola1x vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyCitta di FasanoCitta di Fasano - Rotonda0-1Rotonda1x vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyMolfetta CalcioMolfetta Calcio - Sorrento F.C.1-1Sorrento F.C.x2 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalySan Giorgio-SediSan Giorgio-Sedi - Nocerina0-1Nocerina1x vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalySS Nola 1925SS Nola 1925 - FB Brindisi 19122-1FB Brindisi 19121x vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyCastrovillariCastrovillari - Cavese0-0Cavese12 vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyMessinaMessina - Rende1-2Rende1 vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyGelbison CilentoGelbison Cilento - Portici 19061-0Portici 19061 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyLicataLicata - Real Aversa0-0Real Aversa12 vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalySancataldeseSancataldese - Trapani1-0Trapanix vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalySanta Maria CileSanta Maria Cile - Cittanovese3-1Cittanovese1 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyTroinaTroina - AS Acireale0-2AS Acireale12 vip correct
10/24 13:00AfricaSimbaSimba - Jwaneng Galaxy F1-3Jwaneng Galaxy F1 vip wrong
10/24 13:00CroatiaOrijentOrijent - Kustosija0-3Kustosija12.11 vip wrong
10/24 13:00CroatiaOsijek 2Osijek 2 - Varazdin0-0Varazdinx2 vip correct
10/24 13:00CosmosCosmos - Murata0-2Murata2 vip correct
10/24 13:00FolgoreFolgore - Faetano0-0Faetano1x vip correct
10/24 13:00LibertasLibertas - Tre Penne2-3Tre Penne12 vip correct
10/24 13:00DenmarkThisted FCThisted FC - Kolding FC0-1Kolding FC12 vip correct
10/24 13:15UruguayDeportivo MaldonDeportivo Maldon - Montevideo City2-1Montevideo City2 vip wrong
10/24 13:30GermanyFC CologneFC Cologne - Bayer Leverkusen2-2Bayer Leverkusen121.25 vip wrong
10/24 13:30RussiaAkhmat Grozny (RAkhmat Grozny (R - Ural Sverdlovsk 1-0Ural Sverdlovsk 121.28 vip correct
10/24 13:30NorwayBrattvagBrattvag - Eidsvold Turn1-1Eidsvold Turn1 vip wrong
10/24 13:30South AfricaChippa UnitedChippa United - Swallows FC0-0Swallows FC1x1.40 vip correct
10/24 13:30Czech RepublicFK MAS TaborskoFK MAS Taborsko - SK Prostejov1-0SK Prostejov121.31 vip correct
10/24 13:30South AfricaBlack LeopardsBlack Leopards - Free State Stars0-1Free State Stars12 vip correct
10/24 13:30South AfricaPretoria UnivPretoria Univ - Tshakhuma0-0Tshakhuma1 vip wrong
10/24 13:30BulgariaEtarEtar - Septemvri Sofia4-1Septemvri Sofia12 vip correct
10/24 13:45HungaryBudapest HonvedBudapest Honved - Mezokovesd-Zsory2-3Mezokovesd-Zsory121.24 vip correct
10/24 14:00DenmarkRanders FCRanders FC - AGF Aarhus1-0AGF Aarhus1x1.36 vip correct
10/24 14:00UkraineDynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv - Dnipro-12-0Dnipro-11 vip correct
10/24 14:00LithuaniaAlytis AlytusAlytis Alytus - Dziugas Telsiai3-2Dziugas Telsiaix2 vip wrong
10/24 14:00BelgiumAnderlechtAnderlecht - Beerschot VA4-2Beerschot VA1 vip correct
10/24 14:00BelarusDnepr MogilevDnepr Mogilev - FC Slonim1-0FC Slonim1 vip correct
10/24 14:00SwedenDalkurd FFDalkurd FF - Assyriska5-0Assyriska11.30 vip correct
10/24 14:00SwedenIF SylviaIF Sylvia - IFK Lulea2-1IFK Lulea11.39 vip correct
10/24 14:00EnglandNottingham ForesNottingham Fores - Fulham0-4Fulham21.90 vip correct
10/24 14:00ScotlandQueens ParkQueens Park - Alloa Athletic3-4Alloa Athletic1 vip wrong
10/24 14:00BelgiumWesterloWesterlo - Excelsior Virton2-0Excelsior Virton1x1.11 vip correct
10/24 14:00AngolaCubangoCubango - Caála1-0Caálax vip wrong
10/24 14:00AfricaMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - AS Maniema2-0AS Maniema1 vip correct
10/24 14:00Czech RepublicDynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud - Slavia Praha2-2Slavia Praha121.22 vip wrong
10/24 14:00Czech RepublicHradec KraloveHradec Kralove - Teplice3-0Teplice11.78 vip correct
10/24 14:00Czech RepublicFC Viktoria PlzeFC Viktoria Plze - Baumit Jablonec5-0Baumit Jablonec11.53 vip correct
10/24 14:00Glacis UnitedGlacis United - Mons Calpe1-0Mons Calpe12 vip correct
10/24 14:00PortugalCDC MontalegreCDC Montalegre - Sanjoanense1-3Sanjoanense1 vip wrong
10/24 14:00PortugalOliveira HospitaOliveira Hospita - Amora FC1-1Amora FCx vip correct
10/24 14:15SpainBarcelonaBarcelona - Real Madrid1-2Real Madrid121.32 vip correct
10/24 14:15ItalyRegginaReggina - Parma2-1Parma1x1.45 vip correct
10/24 14:30SwitzerlandBaselBasel - Lugano2-0Lugano121.23 vip correct
10/24 14:30SwitzerlandServetteServette - FC Sion1-2FC Sion1x1.23 vip wrong
10/24 14:30Faroe Islands07 Vestur Sorvag07 Vestur Sorvag - HB Torshavn0-5HB Torshavn2 vip correct
10/24 14:30Faroe IslandsIF FuglafjordurIF Fuglafjordur - NSI Runavik2-5NSI Runavikx2 vip correct
10/24 14:30Faroe IslandsKI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik - EB Streymur2-1EB Streymur1 vip correct
10/24 14:30Faroe IslandsToftir B68Toftir B68 - TB Tuoroyri6-1TB Tuoroyri1x vip correct
10/24 14:30PortugalPacos de FerreirPacos de Ferreir - FC Arouca0-0FC Arouca1x1.27 vip correct
10/24 14:30GeorgiaKakheti TelaviKakheti Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi1-3Torpedo Kutaisi1 vip wrong
10/24 14:45HollandAjaxAjax - PSV Eindhoven5-0PSV Eindhoven121.18 vip correct
10/24 14:45AlbaniaSkenderbeu KorcaSkenderbeu Korca - KS Dinamo Tirana0-1KS Dinamo Tirana12 vip correct
10/24 14:45SpainCD CayonCD Cayon - Racing B1-1Racing B12 vip wrong
10/24 15:00FranceMonacoMonaco - Montpellier3-1Montpellier11.49 vip correct
10/24 15:00NorwayKristiansund BKKristiansund BK - Sarpsborg 081-3Sarpsborg 0811.94 vip wrong
10/24 15:00NorwayRosenborgRosenborg - Sandefjord4-1Sandefjord11.42 vip correct
10/24 15:00NorwayStromsgodsetStromsgodset - Bodo Glimt1-1Bodo Glimt121.24 vip wrong
10/24 15:00NorwayTromsoTromso - Mjondalen IF1-0Mjondalen IF1x1.19 vip correct
10/24 15:00NorwayValerengaValerenga - Haugesund2-1Haugesund11.84 vip correct
10/24 15:00SlovakiaDunajska StredaDunajska Streda - Michalovce1-0Michalovce1x1.10 vip correct
10/24 15:00AustriaRed Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur - Sturm Graz4-1Sturm Graz121.15 vip correct
10/24 15:00SloveniaRadomljeRadomlje - NK Mura 052-2NK Mura 05x21.14 vip correct
10/24 15:00SerbiaVojvodina Novi SVojvodina Novi S - Radnicki 1923 Kr3-1Radnicki 1923 Kr1x1.01 vip correct
10/24 15:00SerbiaMacva SabacMacva Sabac - IMT Novi Beograd1-1IMT Novi Beograd12 vip wrong
10/24 15:00HungaryBekescsabaBekescsaba - Kecskemeti TE1-1Kecskemeti TE2 vip wrong
10/24 15:00HungaryHaladasHaladas - FC Ajka2-1FC Ajka1 vip correct
10/24 15:00HungarySzeged 2011 FCSzeged 2011 FC - Vasas Budapest0-0Vasas Budapest12 vip wrong
10/24 15:00ChileMelipillaMelipilla - Universidad de C3-0Universidad de C22.15 vip wrong
10/24 15:00SpainArenas Club de GArenas Club de G - Mutilvera1-3Mutilvera1x vip wrong
10/24 15:00SpainRacing RiojaRacing Rioja - SD Gernika4-3SD Gernika1 vip correct
10/24 15:00SpainCF BadalonaCF Badalona - Huesca B1-1Huesca Bx2 vip correct
10/24 15:15GreeceOFI CreteOFI Crete - Lamia0-0Lamiax3.16 vip correct
10/24 15:30GermanyVfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart - Union Berlin1-1Union Berlin121.35 vip wrong
10/24 15:30EnglandManchester UniteManchester Unite - Liverpool0-5Liverpool121.30 vip correct
10/24 15:30SwedenAIK SolnaAIK Solna - IFK Norrkoping F1-0IFK Norrkoping F121.31 vip correct
10/24 15:30SwedenVarbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC - Malmo FF1-1Malmo FF1x2.36 vip correct
10/24 15:30CroatiaNK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva - Rijeka0-2Rijekax21.40 vip correct
10/24 15:30PolandWarta PoznanWarta Poznan - Stal Mielec0-0Stal Mielecx3.31 vip correct
10/24 15:30South AfricaSupersport UniteSupersport Unite - Kaizer Chiefs1-2Kaizer Chiefs1 vip wrong
10/24 15:30ItalyAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - Seregno0-1Seregnox21.90 vip correct
10/24 15:30ItalyJuventus U23Juventus U23 - Pro Sesto1-1Pro Sesto121.28 vip wrong
10/24 15:30ItalyLegnago SalusLegnago Salus - Trento1-0Trento1x vip correct
10/24 15:30ItalyMantovaMantova - SudTirol0-1SudTirol121.35 vip correct
10/24 15:30ItalyPergolettesePergolettese - Lecco1-0Lecco1x1.52 vip correct
10/24 15:30ItalyPro PatriaPro Patria - Pro Vercelli1-1Pro Vercellix21.35 vip correct
10/24 15:30ItalyRenate ACRenate AC - Triestina2-1Triestina12.82 vip correct
10/24 15:30ItalyVirtus VeronaVirtus Verona - Fiorenzuola2-1Fiorenzuolax vip wrong
10/24 15:30ItalyCarrareseCarrarese - ACD Virtus Entel1-1ACD Virtus Entel121.32 vip wrong
10/24 15:30ItalyPistoiesePistoiese - Montevarchi Calc2-0Montevarchi Calcx21.58 vip wrong
10/24 15:30ItalyVirtus FrancavilVirtus Francavil - Bari3-0Bari121.27 vip correct
10/24 15:30FinlandHJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki - Inter Turku2-1Inter Turku121.27 vip correct
10/24 15:45UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - Podillya Khmelny3-0Podillya Khmelny1 vip correct
10/24 16:00ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - Napoli0-0Napoli121.30 vip wrong
10/24 16:00DenmarkMidtjyllandMidtjylland - Sonderjyske3-2Sonderjyske11.42 vip correct
10/24 16:00RussiaZenit St. PetersZenit St. Peters - Spartak Moscow7-1Spartak Moscow1x1.15 vip correct
10/24 16:00HungaryFerencvarosFerencvaros - MTK Hungaria0-0MTK Hungaria121.14 vip wrong
10/24 16:00PolandWidzew lodzWidzew lodz - LKS Lodz2-2LKS Lodz121.31 vip wrong
10/24 16:00ArmeniaArarat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia - Alashkert2-1Alashkert1 vip correct
10/24 16:00CyprusAris LimassolAris Limassol - APOEL Nicosia0-1APOEL Nicosiax21.25 vip correct
10/24 16:00TurkeyFenerbahceFenerbahce - Alanyaspor1-2Alanyaspor121.28 vip correct
10/24 16:00PeruDeportivo MuniciDeportivo Munici - FBC Melgar1-3FBC Melgar21.60 vip correct
10/24 16:00BulgariaBeroe Stara ZagoBeroe Stara Zago - CSKA Sofia0-0CSKA Sofia121.32 vip wrong
10/24 16:00EuropeSerbia U17Serbia U17 - Bulgaria U170-2Bulgaria U17121.28 vip correct
10/24 16:00AfricaEsperance SportiEsperance Sporti - Al ittihad(LBY)1-0Al ittihad(LBY)12 vip correct
10/24 16:00PortugalUniao LeiriaUniao Leiria - Oriental Dragon2-0Oriental Dragon12 vip correct
10/24 16:00SpainReal Sociedad CReal Sociedad C - CD Tropezon5-0CD Tropezon1 vip correct
10/24 16:00SpainCF La NuciaCF La Nucia - Eldense1-0Eldensex vip wrong
10/24 16:00SpainMar MenorMar Menor - Toledo2-0Toledo1x vip correct
10/24 16:15SpainBurgos CFBurgos CF - SD Huesca3-1SD Huesca1 vip correct
10/24 16:15SpainPonferradinaPonferradina - Real Oviedo1-2Real Oviedo12.70 vip wrong
10/24 16:30SpainReal BetisReal Betis - Rayo Vallecano3-2Rayo Vallecano1x1.20 vip correct
10/24 16:30UkraineFK Zorya LuhanskFK Zorya Luhansk - Kolos Kovalyovka1-0Kolos Kovalyovka1x1.22 vip correct
10/24 16:30BelgiumRacing GenkRacing Genk - KAA Gent0-3KAA Gent12.47 vip wrong
10/24 16:30GeorgiaFC Saburtalo TbiFC Saburtalo Tbi - Dinamo Tbilisi0-1Dinamo Tbilisi1 vip wrong
10/24 16:30AfricaHoroyaHoroya - Stade Malien de 2-1Stade Malien de 1 vip correct
10/24 16:30SpainUD AlziraUD Alzira - Mancha0-0Mancha1 vip wrong
10/24 16:45SerbiaCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda - Radnicki Nis1-0Radnicki Nis11.04 vip correct
10/24 17:00NorwayOdd GrenlandOdd Grenland - Brann3-3Brann121.32 vip wrong
10/24 17:00PortugalVizelaVizela - Benfica0-1Benficax5.71 vip wrong
10/24 17:00MaltaSt. AndrewsSt. Andrews - Swieqi United2-2Swieqi United12 vip wrong
10/24 17:00GuatemalaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - Malacateco2-1Malacateco1 vip correct
10/24 17:00GuatemalaNueva ConcepcionNueva Concepcion - Antigua GFC1-0Antigua GFC12 vip correct
10/24 17:00AfricaAl-Hilal OmdurmaAl-Hilal Omdurma - Rivers United FC1-0Rivers United FC1x vip correct
10/24 17:00AfricaES SetifES Setif - Nouadhibou2-0Nouadhibou1 vip correct
10/24 17:00Czech RepublicSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Mlada Boleslav1-0Mlada Boleslav11.38 vip correct
10/24 17:00MexicoPumas U.N.A.M.Pumas U.N.A.M. - Club Tijuana3-1Club Tijuana1x vip correct
10/24 17:15IsraelBeitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa2-1Hapoel Haifa22.42 vip wrong
10/24 17:30GermanyVfL BochumVfL Bochum - Eintracht Frankf2-0Eintracht Frankf13.65 vip correct
10/24 17:30GreeceOlympiakosOlympiakos - PAOK2-1PAOK121.25 vip correct
10/24 17:30BosniaTuzla CityTuzla City - Borac Banja Luka1-1Borac Banja Luka1 vip wrong
10/24 18:00PolandPiast GliwicePiast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa4-1Legia Warszawa121.35 vip correct
10/24 18:00CanadaAtl. OttawaAtl. Ottawa - York Utd1-1York Utdx vip correct
10/24 18:00HollandGroningenGroningen - AZ Alkmaar2-0AZ Alkmaarx3.63 vip wrong
10/24 18:00ArgentinaDefensores UnidoDefensores Unido - Deportivo Merlo2-1Deportivo Merlo121.30 vip correct
10/24 18:00ArgentinaVilla San CarlosVilla San Carlos - CA San Miguel4-2CA San Miguel1x1.30 vip correct
10/24 18:00BelgiumRed Star WaaslanRed Star Waaslan - Lommel SK2-1Lommel SK2 vip wrong
10/24 18:00ArgentinaClaypoleClaypole - Central Cordoba2-0Central Cordobax2.52 vip wrong
10/24 18:00ArgentinaSportivo Dock SuSportivo Dock Su - Berazategui1-2Berazategui121.32 vip correct
10/24 18:00ArgentinaItuzaingoItuzaingo - Leandro N Alem1-0Leandro N Alem11.36 vip correct
10/24 18:00ArgentinaFerrocarril MidlFerrocarril Midl - Club Lujan0-2Club Lujanx2.81 vip wrong
10/24 18:00ArgentinaVictoriano ArenaVictoriano Arena - El PorvenirEl Porvenir12 vip waiting
10/24 18:00ChileTemucoTemuco - Arturo Fernandez2-1Arturo Fernandezx3.18 vip wrong
10/24 18:00ChileUnion San FelipeUnion San Felipe - CD Copiapo S.A.2-3CD Copiapo S.A.x21.35 vip correct
10/24 18:00AfricaCR BelouizdadCR Belouizdad - ASEC MIMOSAS2-0ASEC MIMOSAS1 vip correct
10/24 18:10ArgentinaQuilmesQuilmes - Nueva Chicago3-1Nueva Chicago11.48 vip correct
10/24 18:15UruguayLiverpool (URU)Liverpool (URU) - Boston River2-2Boston River11.73 vip wrong
10/24 18:15PeruUniv.Cesar ValleUniv.Cesar Valle - Alianza Huanuco3-1Alianza Huanuco1x1.14 vip correct
10/24 18:30PortugalClube DesportivoClube Desportivo - SC Covilha3-0SC Covilha1x1.44 vip correct
10/24 18:30ItalySpalSpal - Como1-1Como121.32 vip wrong
10/24 18:30EcuadorOlmedo RiobambaOlmedo Riobamba - Delfin1-3Delfinx21.26 vip correct
10/24 18:30ArgentinaGimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy - San Martin San J1-0San Martin San J121.35 vip correct
10/24 18:45FranceMarseilleMarseille - Paris Saint Germ0-0Paris Saint Germ121.20 vip wrong
10/24 18:45ItalyInter MilanInter Milan - Juventus1-1Juventus12.11 vip wrong
10/24 18:45ArgentinaColon de Santa FColon de Santa F - Estudiantes La P2-1Estudiantes La P1x1.35 vip correct
10/24 18:45ArgentinaGodoy Cruz AntonGodoy Cruz Anton - Banfield2-1Banfield1x1.32 vip correct
10/24 19:00SpainAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid - Real Sociedad2-2Real Sociedad121.28 vip wrong
10/24 19:00BelgiumLeuvenLeuven - Sint Truiden4-1Sint Truidenx3.39 vip wrong
10/24 19:00BrazilAtletico MineiroAtletico Mineiro - Cuiaba2-1Cuiaba11.30 vip correct
10/24 19:00BrazilInternacional RSInternacional RS - Corinthians2-2Corinthians121.38 vip wrong
10/24 19:00BrazilNautico CapibariNautico Capibari - Vasco da Gama2-2Vasco da Gama1x vip correct
10/24 19:00BrazilRemo Belem (PA)Remo Belem (PA) - Ponte Preta0-1Ponte Preta121.32 vip correct
10/24 19:00SpainLas PalmasLas Palmas - AD Alcorcon3-0AD Alcorcon11.63 vip correct
10/24 19:00BrazilNovorizontinoNovorizontino - Tombense0-1Tombense1x vip wrong
10/24 19:00BrazilAparecidense GOAparecidense GO - ABC RN4-2ABC RN1 vip correct
10/24 19:00AfricaWydadWydad - Hearts of Oak6-1Hearts of Oak1x vip correct
10/24 19:00BoliviaIndependiente PeIndependiente Pe - Tomayapo1-0Tomayapo1 vip correct
10/24 19:30PortugalPortimonensePortimonense - Estoril0-2Estoril121.40 vip correct
10/24 19:30ChileColo ColoColo Colo - Univ Catolica2-1Univ Catolica11.88 vip correct
10/24 19:30ArgentinaDeportivo MaipuDeportivo Maipu - San Martin T.0-2San Martin T.121.35 vip correct
10/24 20:00Costa RicaSantos De GuapilSantos De Guapil - ADR Jicaral2-3ADR Jicaral1 vip wrong
10/24 20:00ArgentinaAlvaradoAlvarado - Atletico AtlantaAtletico Atlanta121.35 vip waiting
10/24 20:00Costa RicaAd AserriAd Aserri - CS UruguayCS Uruguay12 vip waiting
10/24 20:00Costa RicaCD Barrio MexicoCD Barrio Mexico - Consultants DesaConsultants Desa1x vip waiting
10/24 20:00Costa RicaCariari PocociCariari Pococi - Limon FC3-0Limon FCx2 vip awarded
10/24 20:00Costa RicaAD CarmelitaAD Carmelita - LiberiaLiberia1 vip waiting
10/24 20:00Costa RicaMunicipal TurriaMunicipal Turria - Santa AnaSanta Ana1x vip waiting
10/24 20:00Costa RicaPuntarenasPuntarenas - Marineros2-1Marineros12 vip correct
10/24 20:00BoliviaVaca DiezVaca Diez - Em Huanuni2-0Em Huanuni1x vip correct
10/24 20:30UruguayCS CerritoCS Cerrito - Wanderers FC2-2Wanderers FC1x1.38 vip correct
10/24 20:30PeruAlianza LimaAlianza Lima - Sporting Cristal1-3Sporting Cristal121.28 vip correct
10/24 20:30United StatesTacoma DefianceTacoma Defiance - LA Galaxy 23-2LA Galaxy 2121.28 vip correct
10/24 21:00United StatesAustin FCAustin FC - Houston Dynamo2-1Houston Dynamo1 vip correct
10/24 21:00BrazilYpiranga FCYpiranga FC - Manaus1-1Manaus12 vip wrong
10/24 21:00ParaguayOlimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion - Guarani CA1-3Guarani CAx21.49 vip correct
10/24 21:00El Salvador11 Deportivo11 Deportivo - Platense Municip1-1Platense Municip1x vip correct
10/24 21:00HondurasUPNFMUPNFM - Real Espana1-2Real Espana12 vip correct
10/24 21:00EcuadorManta FCManta FC - Guayaquil City1-1Guayaquil City11.97 vip wrong
10/24 21:00ArgentinaCA HuracanCA Huracan - San Lorenzo2-1San Lorenzo121.32 vip correct
10/24 21:00United StatesBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Sporting Kansas 6-0Sporting Kansas 1 vip correct
10/24 21:00ColombiaAguilas D.Aguilas D. - Deportivo Cali1-2Deportivo Cali1x1.51 vip wrong
10/24 21:15BrazilBragantinoBragantino - Sao Paulo1-0Sao Paulo1x1.53 vip correct
10/24 21:15BoliviaPalmaflorPalmaflor - Always Ready0-1Always Ready12 vip correct
10/24 22:00HondurasCD MotaguaCD Motagua - Real Sociedad To5-1Real Sociedad To1 vip correct
10/24 22:00United StatesSan Diego LoyalSan Diego Loyal - Oakland Roots3-4Oakland Roots121.22 vip correct
10/24 22:00Costa RicaDeportivo SaprisDeportivo Sapris - Cartagines Depor1-1Cartagines Depor11.58 vip wrong
10/24 22:00MexicoAtl. MoreliaAtl. Morelia - Tepatitlan de Mo2-2Tepatitlan de Mo1x vip correct
10/24 22:00NicaraguaDiriangen U20Diriangen U20 - Managua FC U200-0Managua FC U201x vip correct
10/24 22:00NicaraguaReal Madriz U20Real Madriz U20 - Ocotal U201-3Ocotal U201x vip wrong
10/24 22:30CanadaVorkutaVorkuta - Scarborough B.0-0Scarborough B.x vip correct
10/24 23:00ChileHuachipatoHuachipato - Audax Italiano0-0Audax Italiano121.36 vip wrong
10/24 23:05ColombiaAmerica de CaliAmerica de Cali - Atletico Naciona0-2Atletico Nacionax21.43 vip correct
10/24 23:15ParaguayLibertadLibertad - FC Nacional Asun1-2FC Nacional Asunx21.99 vip correct
10/24 23:15ArgentinaVelez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors2-0Boca Juniors121.38 vip correct
10/24 23:30United StatesOrlando CityOrlando City - New England Revo2-2New England Revo24.00 vip wrong
10/24 23:30BrazilBahia(BA)Bahia(BA) - Chapecoense SC3-0Chapecoense SC1x1.12 vip correct
10/24 23:30BrazilBrusque FCBrusque FC - Vila Nova2-3Vila Nova1x vip wrong
10/24 23:30UruguayNacional MonteviNacional Montevi - Rentistas2-2Rentistas11.45 vip wrong
10/24 23:30EcuadorClub Sport EmeleClub Sport Emele - Barcelona SC(ECU2-1Barcelona SC(ECU12.25 vip correct
10/24 23:30United StatesMiami FCMiami FC - New York Red Bul2-0New York Red Bul11.60 vip correct
10/24 23:30BoliviaSanta Cruz RNSanta Cruz RN - Bolivar0-3Bolivar1x vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 24, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team