07/10 00:00 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew | 2-3 | Columbus Crew | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
07/10 00:00 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - Inter Miami CF | 1-0 | Inter Miami CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 00:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Birmingham City | 0-3 | Birmingham City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 00:00 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - New York Red Bul | 6-0 | New York Red Bul | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 00:00 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Everton CD | 1-1 | Everton CD | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 00:00 | | Chicago United | Chicago United - Springfield | 3-1 | Springfield | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 00:00 | | Corpus Christi F | Corpus Christi F - Houston FC | 1-0 | Houston FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 00:00 | | Houston Sur | Houston Sur - AHFC Royals | 3-2 | AHFC Royals | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 00:00 | | MississippiBrill | MississippiBrill - Louisiana | 3-2 | Louisiana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 00:00 | | Texas United | Texas United - Little Rock Rang | 2-2 | Little Rock Rang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 00:00 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 3-3 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 00:05 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Atl. San Luis | 0-1 | Atl. San Luis | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 00:10 | | Deportivo Moron | Deportivo Moron - Temperley | 1-1 | Temperley | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 00:30 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas | 2-2 | FC Dallas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 00:30 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Santa Tecla | 0-0 | Santa Tecla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
07/10 00:30 | | FC Tulsa | FC Tulsa - Atlanta United 2 | 2-1 | Atlanta United 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 00:30 | | Memphis | Memphis - Phoenix Rising | 3-1 | Phoenix Rising | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 00:30 | | Kaw Valley | Kaw Valley - Wichita | 2-2 | Wichita | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 01:00 | | Aguila | Aguila - 11 Deportivo | 1-2 | 11 Deportivo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 01:00 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - Platense Municip | 1-0 | Platense Municip | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 01:00 | | Gualaceo | Gualaceo - LDU Quito | 0-1 | LDU Quito | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 01:00 | | New Mexico | New Mexico - Rio Grande | 1-1 | Rio Grande | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 01:05 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Valledupar FC | 3-2 | Valledupar FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 01:30 | | El Paso Patriots | El Paso Patriots - Colorado Springs | 1-0 | Colorado Springs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 02:00 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids | 2-2 | Colorado Rapids | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 02:00 | | Orange County | Orange County - Monterey Bay | 0-2 | Monterey Bay | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 02:00 | | San Diego Loyal | San Diego Loyal - LA Galaxy 2 | 0-5 | LA Galaxy 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 02:00 | | FC Tucson | FC Tucson - Northern Colorad | 1-1 | Northern Colorad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 02:05 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Pachuca | 1-2 | Pachuca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 02:05 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Club America | 3-2 | Club America | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 03:00 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - Oakland Roots | 3-3 | Oakland Roots | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 05:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 05:00 | | Sydney United | Sydney United - Marconi Stallion | 0-1 | Marconi Stallion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 05:00 | | St Albans Saints | St Albans Saints - Hume City | 0-1 | Hume City | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 06:00 | | Rockdale Ilinden | Rockdale Ilinden - Sutherland Shark | 3-2 | Sutherland Shark | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 09:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 09:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 09:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Tochigi SC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 09:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 09:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - Kanazawa | 1-1 | Kanazawa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 09:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Yokohama FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 09:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 10:00 | | Brondby IF | Brondby IF - Fremad Amager | 2-0 | Fremad Amager | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 10:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Kyoto Sanga | 1-0 | Kyoto Sanga | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
07/10 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama Marinos | 2-2 | Yokohama Marinos | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 10:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 10:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - FC Tokyo | 3-0 | FC Tokyo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 10:00 | | Thespa Kusatsu | Thespa Kusatsu - Machida | 0-2 | Machida | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 10:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 10:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 10:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 10:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 10:00 | | FC Ryukyu | FC Ryukyu - Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
07/10 10:00 | | Hoang Anh Gia La | Hoang Anh Gia La - SHB Da Nang | 1-0 | SHB Da Nang | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 10:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Suwon Samsung Bl | 1-0 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 10:00 | | Suwon City | Suwon City - FC Seoul | 4-3 | FC Seoul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 10:30 | | Dalian Pro | Dalian Pro - Shandong Taishan | 1-3 | Shandong Taishan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 11:00 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - Ostersunds FK | 1-0 | Ostersunds FK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 11:00 | | Hodd 2 | Hodd 2 - Vard Haugesund | 1-1 | Vard Haugesund | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 11:30 | | Berliner AK 07 | Berliner AK 07 - Havelse | 0-2 | Havelse | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 11:30 | | Watford | Watford - Panathinaikos | 0-0 | Panathinaikos | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 11:30 | | Zhejiang Profess | Zhejiang Profess - Guangzhou City | 2-0 | Guangzhou City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 12:00 | | Rostov FK | Rostov FK - FK Krasnodar | 1-2 | FK Krasnodar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 12:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Borussia Monchen | 0-6 | Borussia Monchen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 12:00 | | Baranovici | Baranovici - Petrikov | 1-5 | Petrikov | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/10 12:15 | | T T Hanoi | T T Hanoi - Hai Phong | 2-1 | Hai Phong | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 12:30 | | Dedza Dynamos | Dedza Dynamos - Civo Utd | 2-1 | Civo Utd | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 12:30 | | Rumphi United | Rumphi United - Moyale Barracks | 1-5 | Moyale Barracks | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 12:30 | | TN Stars | TN Stars - Blue Eagles | 1-0 | Blue Eagles | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 13:00 | | KuPs | KuPs - Lahti | 4-0 | Lahti | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 13:00 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - Honka Espoo | 3-2 | Honka Espoo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 13:00 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - AIK Solna | 2-2 | AIK Solna | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 13:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Hacken | 1-2 | Hacken | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 13:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Osters IF | 1-1 | Osters IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 13:00 | | Brann | Brann - Stabaek | 1-1 | Stabaek | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 13:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim IL | 3-2 | Ranheim IL | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 13:00 | | Stjordals Blink | Stjordals Blink - Raufoss | 1-2 | Raufoss | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 13:00 | | Ullern FC | Ullern FC - Egersund | 1-2 | Egersund | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/10 13:00 | | Moss | Moss - Sotra | 2-0 | Sotra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
07/10 13:00 | | Energetik-BGU 2 | Energetik-BGU 2 - FC Gomel 2 | 2-1 | FC Gomel 2 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 13:00 | | Juventus Sp | Juventus Sp - Portuguesa | 0-2 | Portuguesa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 14:00 | | Arsenal Dzyarzhy | Arsenal Dzyarzhy - Dnepr Mogilev | 1-0 | Dnepr Mogilev | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 14:00 | | Molodechno | Molodechno - FK Orsha | 2-1 | FK Orsha | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 14:00 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Juventude | 2-2 | Juventude | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 14:00 | | Botafogo SP | Botafogo SP - Ypiranga FC | 1-0 | Ypiranga FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 14:00 | | Nova Venecia | Nova Venecia - Uniao Recreativa | 1-1 | Uniao Recreativa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 14:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Aberdeen | 0-2 | Aberdeen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 14:00 | | Minsk 2 | Minsk 2 - BATE 2 | 0-3 | BATE 2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 14:55 | | Dziugas Telsiai | Dziugas Telsiai - Riteriai | 1-4 | Riteriai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:00 | | Angers | Angers - Niort | 2-1 | Niort | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:00 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - Puskas Academy | 1-0 | Puskas Academy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - Orgryte | 2-1 | Orgryte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:00 | | Akwa United | Akwa United - Abia Warriors | 2-2 | Abia Warriors | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:00 | | Enyimba | Enyimba - Dakkada FC | 0-2 | Dakkada FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:00 | | Gombe United | Gombe United - Enugu Rangers In | 1-0 | Enugu Rangers In | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:00 | | Katsina United F | Katsina United F - Plateau | 2-0 | Plateau | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:00 | | Kwara | Kwara - MFM FC | 3-0 | MFM FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:00 | | Lobi Stars | Lobi Stars - Wikki | 3-2 | Wikki | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:00 | | Nasarawa United | Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars | 1-0 | Kano Pillars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:00 | | Niger Tornadoes | Niger Tornadoes - Heartland FC | 2-1 | Heartland FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:00 | | Shooting | Shooting - Rivers United FC | 3-2 | Rivers United FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:00 | | Sunshine Stars F | Sunshine Stars F - Remo Stars | 0-1 | Remo Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:00 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - CA River Plate | 1-3 | CA River Plate | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:30 | | MOL Fehervar | MOL Fehervar - Aris Limassol | 1-2 | Aris Limassol | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:30 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - IK Sirius FK | 1-1 | IK Sirius FK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:30 | | Jaro | Jaro - Ekenas | 3-3 | Ekenas | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:30 | | PEPO | PEPO - PK-35 Vantaa | 3-3 | PK-35 Vantaa | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:30 | | PIF Pargas | PIF Pargas - TPS Turku | 0-2 | TPS Turku | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:30 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - Cherno More Varn | 0-1 | Cherno More Varn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 16:00 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow | 3-3 | Dynamo Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 16:00 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Real Vicenza | 10-1 | Real Vicenza | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 16:00 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - Viking | 0-1 | Viking | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 16:00 | | Molde | Molde - Tromso | 5-1 | Tromso | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 16:00 | | Rosenborg | Rosenborg - Jerv | 3-2 | Jerv | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 16:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Kristiansund BK | 3-0 | Kristiansund BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 16:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 0-1 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 16:00 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | Lokomotiv Gomel - FK Lida | 2-1 | FK Lida | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 16:00 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Central Cordoba | 2-2 | Central Cordoba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 16:30 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - GOSK Gabela | 6-0 | GOSK Gabela | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 16:30 | | Arturo Fernandez | Arturo Fernandez - Recoleta | 0-0 | Recoleta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 17:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Atlas | 3-2 | Atlas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 17:30 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Hull City | 2-0 | Hull City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 | | Haugesund | Haugesund - Ham-Kam | 1-1 | Ham-Kam | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Radnicki Nis | 4-0 | Radnicki Nis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 | | Vojvodina Novi S | Vojvodina Novi S - FK Napredak Krus | 1-0 | FK Napredak Krus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Mladost GAT | 1-2 | Mladost GAT | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 | | AE Altos | AE Altos - Brasil De Pelota | 3-2 | Brasil De Pelota | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 | | Juan Aurich | Juan Aurich - Llacuabamba | 2-2 | Llacuabamba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 | | Deportivo Union | Deportivo Union - Alfonso Ugarte | 4-1 | Alfonso Ugarte | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 | | Grau | Grau - Alianza Lima | 1-2 | Alianza Lima | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Arda | 3-0 | Arda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 | | Aimore Rs | Aimore Rs - Prospera Cricium | 1-0 | Prospera Cricium | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 | | Azuriz | Azuriz - Sao Luiz(RS) | 1-2 | Sao Luiz(RS) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 | | Perolas Negras | Perolas Negras - Cianorte (PR) | 0-2 | Cianorte (PR) | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 | | Deportivo Madryn | Deportivo Madryn - Flandria | 3-2 | Flandria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 | | Instituto | Instituto - San Martin San J | 2-1 | San Martin San J | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 | | Sacachispas | Sacachispas - Chaco For Ever | 0-1 | Chaco For Ever | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:15 | | Carlos Mannucci | Carlos Mannucci - FBC Melgar | 0-1 | FBC Melgar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:30 | | Argentino de Mer | Argentino de Mer - Real Pilar | 1-0 | Real Pilar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:30 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - General Lamadrid | 0-1 | General Lamadrid | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:30 | | Claypole | Claypole - Central Cordoba | 0-3 | Central Cordoba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:30 | | Puerto Nuevo | Puerto Nuevo - San Martin Burza | 0-0 | San Martin Burza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:30 | | Castanhal | Castanhal - Pacajus | 1-1 | Pacajus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:30 | | Ipora | Ipora - Brasiliense | 1-1 | Brasiliense | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:30 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Independiente | 1-0 | Independiente | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 19:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Flamengo | 1-0 | Flamengo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 19:00 | | Valour | Valour - HFX Wanderers | 1-0 | HFX Wanderers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 19:00 | | Acao | Acao - Costa Rica | 2-2 | Costa Rica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 19:00 | | Anapolis FC | Anapolis FC - Operario VG | 0-1 | Operario VG | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 19:00 | | ASA AL | ASA AL - Santa Cruz RN | 2-0 | Santa Cruz RN | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 19:00 | | EC Jacuipense | EC Jacuipense - CSE | 2-1 | CSE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 19:00 | | Oeste | Oeste - Portuguesa RJ | 2-1 | Portuguesa RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 19:00 | | Sao Raimundo AM | Sao Raimundo AM - Rio Branco(AC) | 1-0 | Rio Branco(AC) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 19:00 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Cumbaya | 2-0 | Cumbaya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 19:00 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - The Strongest | 1-5 | The Strongest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 19:00 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - Universidad de C | 1-1 | Universidad de C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 19:00 | | Boston River | Boston River - Defensor Sportin | 2-3 | Defensor Sportin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 19:00 | | Midwest United | Midwest United - Lansing City | 1-0 | Lansing City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 19:00 | | Club Atletico Mi | Club Atletico Mi - San Telmo | 2-1 | San Telmo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 19:00 | | Estudiantes Rio | Estudiantes Rio - Gimnasia Jujuy | 3-1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 19:00 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Independiente Sa | 2-2 | Independiente Sa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 20:00 | | Ec Sao Jose Sp | Ec Sao Jose Sp - Vitoria BA | 1-2 | Vitoria BA | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 20:00 | | Alianza Huanuco | Alianza Huanuco - Molinos El Pirat | 3-0 | Molinos El Pirat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 20:00 | | ADT Tarma | ADT Tarma - Carlos Stein | 1-0 | Carlos Stein | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 20:00 | | Pouso Alegre | Pouso Alegre - Inter de Limeira | 2-1 | Inter de Limeira | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 20:00 | | Dynamo Puerto FC | Dynamo Puerto FC - Angostura FC | 0-1 | Angostura FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 20:00 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Academia Rey | 2-1 | Academia Rey | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 20:30 | | Union Huaral | Union Huaral - Los Chankas | 2-1 | Los Chankas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 20:30 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - AD Cantolao | 1-1 | AD Cantolao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Sao Paulo | 0-0 | Sao Paulo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:00 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Palmeiras | 0-0 | Palmeiras | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:00 | | Santos | Santos - Atletico Clube G | 1-0 | Atletico Clube G | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:00 | | Volta Redonda | Volta Redonda - Mirassol | 2-1 | Mirassol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:00 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - CD Dragon | 4-0 | CD Dragon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:00 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia La Plat | 2-0 | Gimnasia La Plat | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:00 | | Lanus | Lanus - CA Huracan | 2-3 | CA Huracan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:00 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Zulia FC | 2-0 | Zulia FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:00 | | Dayton | Dayton - Fort Wayne | 0-5 | Fort Wayne | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:00 | | Kalamazoo FC | Kalamazoo FC - Ann Arbor | 2-2 | Ann Arbor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:00 | | PDX FC | PDX FC - Lane United | 0-4 | Lane United | 5-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:00 | | Atletico La Cruz | Atletico La Cruz - Deportivo Nueva | 1-0 | Deportivo Nueva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:00 | | Heroes de Falcon | Heroes de Falcon - Real Frontera | 1-0 | Real Frontera | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:00 | | Rayo Zuliano | Rayo Zuliano - Atletico El Vigi | 4-0 | Atletico El Vigi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:05 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Boca Juniors | 1-2 | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:10 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - Defensores Unido | 1-1 | Defensores Unido | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:15 | | Tomayapo | Tomayapo - Bolivar | 0-2 | Bolivar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:30 | | Macara | Macara - Club Sport Emele | 1-3 | Club Sport Emele | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 21:30 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Deportes La Sere | 3-0 | Deportes La Sere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 22:00 | | Cuiaba | Cuiaba - Botafogo RJ | 2-0 | Botafogo RJ | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 22:00 | | Atletico-CE | Atletico-CE - Remo Belem (PA) | 3-1 | Remo Belem (PA) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 22:00 | | America RN | America RN - Crato CE | 8-1 | Crato CE | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 22:00 | | SC Humaita | SC Humaita - Porto Velho | 2-4 | Porto Velho | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 22:00 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Centro Atletico | 0-0 | Centro Atletico | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 22:00 | | Miami City | Miami City - Weston | 3-0 | Weston | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 22:00 | | Project 51O | Project 51O - Davis Legacy | 3-0 | Davis Legacy | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 22:00 | | Seacoast Utd Pha | Seacoast Utd Pha - Boston City | 3-1 | Boston City | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 22:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Necaxa | 1-2 | Necaxa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 22:30 | | Long Island | Long Island - Westchester | 4-0 | Westchester | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 23:00 | | Blackwatch Rush | Blackwatch Rush - Vermont Green | 0-3 | Vermont Green | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 23:00 | | Kings Hammer | Kings Hammer - Cleveland Force | 4-1 | Cleveland Force | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 23:00 | | Ocean City Baron | Ocean City Baron - West Chester Uni | 2-0 | West Chester Uni | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 23:10 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Cortulua | 1-1 | Cortulua | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 23:15 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Tachir | 0-0 | Deportivo Tachir | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 23:30 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Godoy Cruz Anton | 0-2 | Godoy Cruz Anton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 23:30 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - Universitario de | 2-0 | Universitario de | 1-1 | |
|
|
|