user profile
englishenglish english
2024-06-17 18:01:54

Predictions June 22, 2024

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
06/22 00:00InternationalNyiregyhazaNyiregyhaza - Cigand SECigand SE12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00InternationalMiedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica - RakowRakow12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00InternationalGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - Widzew lodzWidzew lodz1 vip waiting
06/22 00:00InternationalLokomotiv PlovdiLokomotiv Plovdi - Beroe Stara ZagoBeroe Stara Zago1 vip waiting
06/22 00:00InternationalPaksPaks - Budaorsi SCBudaorsi SC1x vip waiting
06/22 00:00InternationalRuch ChorzowRuch Chorzow - Puszcza NiepolomPuszcza Niepolom1x vip waiting
06/22 00:00InternationalLausanne SportsLausanne Sports - Lausanne OuchyLausanne Ouchy1x vip waiting
06/22 00:00InternationalGKS TychyGKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie BiePodbeskidzie Bie1x vip waiting
06/22 00:00InternationalKorona KielceKorona Kielce - Motor LublinMotor Lublin12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00InternationalMFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok - DomzaleDomzale12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00InternationalPiast GliwicePiast Gliwice - Polonia BytomPolonia Bytom12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00IraqAI KahrabaaAI Kahrabaa - Al TalabaAl Talabax2 vip waiting
06/22 00:00IraqAl-NaftAl-Naft - DuhokDuhok1x vip waiting
06/22 00:00BelarusEnergetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU - MaxlineMaxline2 vip waiting
06/22 00:00BelarusBaranoviciBaranovici - Niva DolbiznoNiva Dolbizno2 vip waiting
06/22 00:00BelarusMolodechnoMolodechno - Volna PinskVolna Pinsk12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00BelarusOstrovetsOstrovets - Torpedo BelAZ IITorpedo BelAZ II1x vip waiting
06/22 00:00BelarusPetrikovPetrikov - FC Belshyna BabrFC Belshyna Babr2 vip waiting
06/22 00:00BelarusBATE 2BATE 2 - BumProm GomelBumProm Gomel1 vip waiting
06/22 00:00BelarusLokomotiv GomelLokomotiv Gomel - ABFF U17ABFF U171x vip waiting
06/22 00:00BelarusDinamo Minsk IIDinamo Minsk II - FC SlonimFC Slonim1x vip waiting
06/22 00:00BelarusFK LidaFK Lida - FK OrshaFK Orsha1 vip waiting
06/22 00:00AmericaPeruPeru - ChileChile1x1.84 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaLuganoLugano - ClaypoleClaypole12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaPuerto NuevoPuerto Nuevo - Central BallesteCentral Balleste2 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaCentral CordobaCentral Cordoba - Leandro N AlemLeandro N Alem1x vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaMercedesMercedes - Victoriano ArenaVictoriano Arena12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaDeportivo MunizDeportivo Muniz - CSR EspanolCSR Espanol1x vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaGeneral LamadridGeneral Lamadrid - Deportivo EspanoDeportivo Espano1x vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaItuzaingoItuzaingo - CA AtlasCA Atlasx2 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaEl PorvenirEl Porvenir - Defensores de CaDefensores de Ca12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaClub LujanClub Lujan - Argentino de RosArgentino de Rosx2 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaSportivo BarracaSportivo Barraca - Real PilarReal Pilar2 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaBerazateguiBerazategui - Deportivo ParaguDeportivo Paragu1 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaYupanquiYupanqui - Justo Jose de UrJusto Jose de Ur12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00UruguayPenarolPenarol - Deportivo MaldonDeportivo Maldon1 vip waiting
06/22 00:00UruguayCentro Atletico Centro Atletico - CA River PlateCA River Plate1x vip waiting
06/22 00:00UruguayDefensor SportinDefensor Sportin - Wanderers FCWanderers FC1 vip waiting
06/22 00:00UruguayCA ProgresoCA Progreso - Racing Club MontRacing Club Mont12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00UruguayNacional MonteviNacional Montevi - Rampla Juniors FRampla Juniors F1 vip waiting
06/22 00:00UruguayMiramarMiramar - Danubio FCDanubio FC1x vip waiting
06/22 00:00UruguayBoston RiverBoston River - Cerro LargoCerro Largo12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00UruguayCerro LargoCerro Largo - Liverpool (URU)Liverpool (URU)12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00United StatesBavarian UnitedBavarian United - Minneapolis CityMinneapolis City1x vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaCA San MiguelCA San Miguel - Talleres RemedioTalleres Remedio12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaFerro Carril OesFerro Carril Oes - Club Atl. EstudiClub Atl. Estudi12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaDeportivo MaipuDeportivo Maipu - Chacarita juniorChacarita junior1 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaGimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy - San Martin T.San Martin T.1 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaClub Atletico GuClub Atletico Gu - Arsenal de SaranArsenal de Saran1 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaAlvaradoAlvarado - San Martin San JSan Martin San J1x vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaRacing de CordobRacing de Cordob - Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown1x vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaPatronato ParanaPatronato Parana - AgropecuarioAgropecuariox vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaTristan SuarezTristan Suarez - All Boys FlorestAll Boys Florest1x vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaCA Brown AdrogueCA Brown Adrogue - Deportivo MoronDeportivo Moron12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaAlmagroAlmagro - Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago1x vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaDefensores de BeDefensores de Be - Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaChaco For EverChaco For Ever - Gimnasia y TiroGimnasia y Tiro1 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaSan TelmoSan Telmo - Club Atletico MiClub Atletico Mi1 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaAtletico De RafaAtletico De Rafa - Aldosivi Mar delAldosivi Mar delx2 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaDeportivo MadrynDeportivo Madryn - Estudiantes Rio Estudiantes Rio 12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaDefensores UnidoDefensores Unido - Colon de Santa FColon de Santa F12 vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaAtletico AtlantaAtletico Atlanta - Almirante BrownAlmirante Brownx vip waiting
06/22 00:00ArgentinaTemperleyTemperley - QuilmesQuilmesx vip waiting
06/22 00:00UzbekistanDinamo SamarqandDinamo Samarqand - AndijanAndijan1x vip waiting
06/22 00:00UzbekistanLokomotiv TashkeLokomotiv Tashke - SogdianaSogdiana1x vip waiting
06/22 00:30United StatesBrazos Valley CaBrazos Valley Ca - Houston SurHouston Sur1 vip waiting
06/22 01:00CanadaCavalryCavalry - Atl. OttawaAtl. Ottawa12 vip waiting
06/22 02:00United StatesPDX FCPDX FC - BallardBallard2 vip waiting
06/22 02:00United StatesFC TucsonFC Tucson - Southern CaliforSouthern Califor1 vip waiting
06/22 02:30New ZealandWestern SuburbsWestern Suburbs - Wellington OlympWellington Olymp2 vip waiting
06/22 03:00New ZealandPetonePetone - Wellington PhoenWellington Phoen1x vip waiting
06/22 03:00AustraliaGreen Gully CavaGreen Gully Cava - Oakleigh CannonsOakleigh Cannons12 vip waiting
06/22 04:00OceaniaSamoaSamoa - Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea1 vip waiting
06/22 04:00JapanCriacao ShinjukuCriacao Shinjuku - Kochi UnitedKochi United1x vip waiting
06/22 04:30AustraliaAdamstown RosebuAdamstown Rosebu - MaitlandMaitland2 vip waiting
06/22 05:00AustraliaAvondale FCAvondale FC - Manningham UniteManningham Unite1 vip waiting
06/22 06:00JapanMachidaMachida - Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka12 vip waiting
06/22 06:00AustraliaHeidelberg UtdHeidelberg Utd - Port MelbournePort Melbourne12 vip waiting
06/22 06:00AustraliaLake MacquarieLake Macquarie - New LambtonNew Lambton1x vip waiting
06/22 07:00OceaniaFijiFiji - TahitiTahitix2 vip waiting
06/22 07:00AustraliaSydney OlympicSydney Olympic - APIA LeichhardtAPIA Leichhardt2 vip waiting
06/22 07:00AustraliaValentineValentine - Cooks Hill UniteCooks Hill Unite12 vip waiting
06/22 08:00JapanMontedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat - Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai12 vip waiting
06/22 08:00ChinaLangfang Glory CLangfang Glory C - Shandong TaishanShandong Taishanx vip waiting
06/22 08:00ChinaShanghai Port IIShanghai Port II - Guangxi LanhangGuangxi Lanhang1x vip waiting
06/22 08:30InternationalTepliceTeplice - Viktoria ZizkovViktoria Zizkov12 vip waiting
06/22 09:00InternationalAGF AarhusAGF Aarhus - BrabrandBrabrand1x vip waiting
06/22 09:00InternationalDukla PragueDukla Prague - FK MAS TaborskoFK MAS Taborsko1 vip waiting
06/22 09:00InternationalFC ZurichFC Zurich - FC Wil 1900FC Wil 19001x vip waiting
06/22 09:00InternationalSigma Olomouc BSigma Olomouc B - OpavaOpava1 vip waiting
06/22 09:00JapanTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy - Nagoya GrampusNagoya Grampusx2 vip waiting
06/22 09:00JapanAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata - Kawasaki FrontalKawasaki Frontal1x vip waiting
06/22 09:00Korea RepublicDaegu FCDaegu FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai x2 vip waiting
06/22 09:00AustraliaMarconi StallionMarconi Stallion - Sutherland SharkSutherland Shark1 vip waiting
06/22 09:00AustraliaHills BrumbiesHills Brumbies - Wollongong WolveWollongong Wolve12 vip waiting
06/22 09:00AustraliaWS Wanderers U21WS Wanderers U21 - Sydney FC U21Sydney FC U211 vip waiting
06/22 09:00AustraliaDandenong ThundeDandenong Thunde - Dandenong City SDandenong City S2 vip waiting
06/22 09:00JapanYokohama FCYokohama FC - Roasso KumamotoRoasso Kumamoto12 vip waiting
06/22 09:00JapanVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - Ehime FCEhime FC1x vip waiting
06/22 09:00JapanGrulla MoriokaGrulla Morioka - Imabari FCImabari FC12 vip waiting
06/22 09:00JapanSC SagamiharaSC Sagamihara - Matsumoto YamagaMatsumoto Yamaga1x vip waiting
06/22 09:00JapanNaganoNagano - Kataller ToyamaKataller Toyama1 vip waiting
06/22 09:00ChinaJiangxi Dark HorJiangxi Dark Hor - Quanzhou YaxinQuanzhou Yaxin1x vip waiting
06/22 09:15AustraliaSt. George CitySt. George City - NWS SpiritNWS Spirit1 vip waiting
06/22 09:30JapanJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka12 vip waiting
06/22 09:30JapanGamba OsakaGamba Osaka - Vissel KobeVissel Kobe12 vip waiting
06/22 09:30MalaysiaJohor DTJohor DT - PahangPahang1 vip waiting
06/22 10:00JapanUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers12 vip waiting
06/22 10:00JapanKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol - Hiroshima SanfreHiroshima Sanfrex2 vip waiting
06/22 10:00JapanShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare - FC TokyoFC Tokyo2 vip waiting
06/22 10:00JapanSagan TosuSagan Tosu - Kyoto SangaKyoto Sangax vip waiting
06/22 10:00Korea RepublicDaejeon CitizenDaejeon Citizen - Gwangju FC GwangGwangju FC Gwang121.31 vip waiting
06/22 10:00Korea RepublicGangwon FCGangwon FC - Gimcheon SangmuGimcheon Sangmu12.65 vip waiting
06/22 10:00Korea RepublicAsan United FCAsan United FC - Gyeongnam FCGyeongnam FC1x vip waiting
06/22 10:00SingaporeYoung LionsYoung Lions - Tanjong Pagar UtTanjong Pagar Ut1x vip waiting
06/22 10:00JapanTochigi SCTochigi SC - JEF United IchihJEF United Ichih2 vip waiting
06/22 10:00JapanFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama - Thespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu1x vip waiting
06/22 10:00JapanRenofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi - IwakiIwaki12 vip waiting
06/22 10:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Fujieda MYFCFujieda MYFC1 vip waiting
06/22 10:00JapanKagoshima UnitedKagoshima United - Oita TrinitaOita Trinita12 vip waiting
06/22 10:00JapanOmiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija - FC RyukyuFC Ryukyu1 vip waiting
06/22 10:00JapanGainare TottoriGainare Tottori - FC GifuFC Gifu1x vip waiting
06/22 10:00JapanTegevajaro MiyazTegevajaro Miyaz - Kamatamare SanukKamatamare Sanukx vip waiting
06/22 10:30Korea RepublicSuwon Samsung BlSuwon Samsung Bl - Seongnam Ilhwa CSeongnam Ilhwa Cx21.98 vip waiting
06/22 10:30Korea RepublicFC AnyangFC Anyang - Seoul E.Seoul E.121.29 vip waiting
06/22 11:00InternationalVfL BochumVfL Bochum - Koln (Youth)Koln (Youth)2 vip waiting
06/22 11:00InternationalKreuzlingenKreuzlingen - St. GallenSt. Gallen1 vip waiting
06/22 11:00Korea RepublicFC SeoulFC Seoul - Suwon CitySuwon City1x vip waiting
06/22 11:00LatviaGrobinaGrobina - FC Riga UnitedFC Riga United12 vip waiting
06/22 11:00ChinaDalian HuayiDalian Huayi - Beijing TechnoloBeijing Technolox vip waiting
06/22 11:30NorwayStjordals BlinkStjordals Blink - SkeidSkeid12 vip waiting
06/22 11:30ChinaNantong HaimenNantong Haimen - Shaanxi UnionShaanxi Union12 vip waiting
06/22 12:00InternationalVaduzVaduz - KriensKriens12 vip waiting
06/22 12:00NorwayGrorudGrorud - FolloFollo12 vip waiting
06/22 12:00NorwayEidsvold TFEidsvold TF - StrommenStrommen1x vip waiting
06/22 12:00NorwayStrindheim ILStrindheim IL - KjelsasKjelsas12 vip waiting
06/22 12:00NorwayBrann 2Brann 2 - NotoddenNotodden12 vip waiting
06/22 12:00LithuaniaAtmosferaAtmosfera - BabrungasBabrungas12 vip waiting
06/22 12:15MalaysiaKuching FAKuching FA - TerengganuTerengganu2 vip waiting
06/22 12:15SingaporeDPMM FCDPMM FC - Geylang United FGeylang United Fx2 vip waiting
06/22 12:30MalawiBangwe All StarsBangwe All Stars - Big BulletsBig Bulletsx vip waiting
06/22 13:00EuropeGeorgiaGeorgia - Czech RepublicCzech Republic1x2.05 vip waiting
06/22 13:00InternationalSV MeppenSV Meppen - Schalke 04 IISchalke 04 II1 vip waiting
06/22 13:00NorwayEik-TonsbergEik-Tonsberg - FK ArendalFK Arendal1x vip waiting
06/22 13:00MalaysiaPulau PenangPulau Penang - KedahKedah12 vip waiting
06/22 13:00LithuaniaFK Panevezys 2FK Panevezys 2 - FK MinijaFK Minijax vip waiting
06/22 13:30NorwayTromsdalenTromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa 1 vip waiting
06/22 14:00InternationalCrusadersCrusaders - Derry CityDerry City12 vip waiting
06/22 14:00InternationalStranraerStranraer - Larne FCLarne FC12 vip waiting
06/22 14:00InternationalLivingstonLivingston - Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic12 vip waiting
06/22 14:00InternationalSuderelbeSuderelbe - St. Pauli (YouthSt. Pauli (Youth1x vip waiting
06/22 14:00IcelandVestriVestri - Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik12 vip waiting
06/22 14:00BelarusNaftan NovopolocNaftan Novopoloc - Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr1x vip waiting
06/22 14:00LithuaniaTransINVEST VilnTransINVEST Viln - Dziugas TelsiaiDziugas Telsiai2 vip waiting
06/22 14:00TunisiaU.S.MonastirU.S.Monastir - Club AfricainClub Africain1 vip waiting
06/22 14:00TunisiaOlympique de BejOlympique de Bej - A.S.MarsaA.S.Marsa1 vip waiting
06/22 14:00TajikistanPanjsherPanjsher - EskhataEskhatax2 vip waiting
06/22 14:00TajikistanKhatlonKhatlon - Khosilot ParkharKhosilot Parkhar1x vip waiting
06/22 15:00InternationalSV DonauSV Donau - First Wien 1894First Wien 18941x vip waiting
06/22 15:00NorwaySogndalSogndal - KongsvingerKongsvinger121.26 vip waiting
06/22 15:00LithuaniaRiteriaiRiteriai - BE1 NFABE1 NFAx2 vip waiting
06/22 15:00LithuaniaTaurasTauras - BFA VilniusBFA Vilnius12 vip waiting
06/22 16:00EuropeTurkeyTurkey - PortugalPortugal121.25 vip waiting
06/22 16:00InternationalAlemannia HaibacAlemannia Haibac - Viktoria AschaffViktoria Aschaff1x vip waiting
06/22 16:00BelarusFC MinskFC Minsk - Arsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhyx2 vip waiting
06/22 16:00LithuaniaFK PanevezysFK Panevezys - Alytis AlytusAlytis Alytus12 vip waiting
06/22 16:00EgyptEnppiEnppi - El GounahEl Gounah1x vip waiting
06/22 16:00EgyptEl GaishEl Gaish - Smouha SCSmouha SC1x vip waiting
06/22 16:00IcelandGrindavikGrindavik - Dalvik ReynirDalvik Reynir1 vip waiting
06/22 16:00IcelandThor AkureyriThor Akureyri - Leiknir ReykjaviLeiknir Reykjavi1 vip waiting
06/22 17:00IcelandKopavogurKopavogur - Stjarnan GardabaStjarnan Gardabax2 vip waiting
06/22 17:00BelarusBATE BorisovBATE Borisov - Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest1x vip waiting
06/22 18:00BrazilIporaIpora - Anapolis FCAnapolis FC12 vip waiting
06/22 18:00BrazilSanto AndreSanto Andre - Inter de LimeiraInter de Limeira1x vip waiting
06/22 18:00BrazilXV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba - Rio ClaroRio Claro1x vip waiting
06/22 18:00BrazilCapivarianoCapivariano - Rio Branco (SP)Rio Branco (SP)1x vip waiting
06/22 18:00BrazilPortuguesaPortuguesa - OesteOeste1x vip waiting
06/22 18:00BrazilSao CaetanoSao Caetano - Juventus SpJuventus Spx2 vip waiting
06/22 18:00BrazilLinharesLinhares - Vitoria ESVitoria ES1x vip waiting
06/22 18:00BrazilReal NoroesteReal Noroeste - VilavelhenseVilavelhensex vip waiting
06/22 18:00BrazilPorto VitoriaPorto Vitoria - Desportiva ESDesportiva ES12 vip waiting
06/22 18:30BrazilAvenida RSAvenida RS - Brasil De PelotaBrasil De Pelota1x vip waiting
06/22 19:00EuropeBelgiumBelgium - RomaniaRomania11.50 vip waiting
06/22 19:00BrazilCriciuma ECCriciuma EC - Botafogo RJBotafogo RJx21.38 vip waiting
06/22 19:00BrazilManauaraManauara - ManausManaus1 vip waiting
06/22 19:00BrazilNova IguacuNova Iguacu - Itabuna BAItabuna BA12 vip waiting
06/22 19:00BrazilNovo Hamburgo RSNovo Hamburgo RS - Cianorte (PR)Cianorte (PR)1x vip waiting
06/22 19:15IcelandVikingur ReykjavVikingur Reykjav - KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik1 vip waiting
06/22 20:00BrazilCRB ALCRB AL - Guarani SPGuarani SP11.55 vip waiting
06/22 20:00BrazilOperario MSOperario MS - Botafogo SPBotafogo SP121.32 vip waiting
06/22 20:00BrazilTombenseTombense - Floresta ECFloresta EC1 vip waiting
06/22 20:00BrazilAg. MarabaAg. Maraba - Moto ClubeMoto Clube1x vip waiting
06/22 20:00BrazilBetimBetim - Serra Talhada PESerra Talhada PE1 vip waiting
06/22 20:00BrazilPouso AlegrePouso Alegre - Maringa FCMaringa FC1x vip waiting
06/22 20:00United StatesBlackwatch RushBlackwatch Rush - Boston BoltsBoston Boltsx vip waiting
06/22 20:00United StatesBlack RockBlack Rock - AC ConnecticutAC Connecticutx2 vip waiting
06/22 20:00BrazilRB Bragantino BRB Bragantino B - Sao BentoSao Bento1 vip waiting
06/22 20:30BrazilHercilio LuzHercilio Luz - Barra FCBarra FC1x vip waiting
06/22 21:00BrazilSao Raimundo (RRSao Raimundo (RR - SC HumaitaSC Humaita1x vip waiting
06/22 21:00BrazilEc Sao Jose SpEc Sao Jose Sp - Agua SantaAgua Santax vip waiting
06/22 21:30BrazilCuiabaCuiaba - Atletico Clube GAtletico Clube G12 vip waiting
06/22 21:30BrazilPortuguesa RJPortuguesa RJ - Audax RJAudax RJ1 vip waiting
06/22 22:00AmericaEcuadorEcuador - VenezuelaVenezuela11.83 vip waiting
06/22 22:00BrazilUniao RondonopolUniao Rondonopol - BrasilienseBrasiliense12 vip waiting
06/22 22:00United StatesMonterey BayMonterey Bay - Oakland RootsOakland Roots1x vip waiting
06/22 22:00United StatesDaytonDayton - Kings HammerKings Hammer2 vip waiting
06/22 22:00United StatesMonterey Bay 2Monterey Bay 2 - Project 51OProject 51O1 vip waiting
06/22 22:30BrazilLondrina (PR)Londrina (PR) - Botafogo PBBotafogo PB12 vip waiting
06/22 23:00United StatesMiami FCMiami FC - LoudounLoudounx2 vip waiting
06/22 23:00United StatesIndy ElevenIndy Eleven - Orange CountyOrange County12 vip waiting
06/22 23:00United StatesOne KnoxvilleOne Knoxville - GreenvilleGreenville12 vip waiting
06/22 23:00United StatesRichmond KickersRichmond Kickers - Northern ColoradNorthern Coloradx2 vip waiting
06/22 23:00United StatesPhiladelphia LonPhiladelphia Lon - Reading UnitedReading United12 vip waiting
06/22 23:00United StatesNorth Carolina FNorth Carolina F - Wake FCWake FC1 vip waiting
06/22 23:00United StatesWest VirginiaWest Virginia - BantamsBantams12 vip waiting
06/22 23:00United StatesLionsbridgeLionsbridge - PatuxentPatuxent1 vip waiting
06/22 23:00United StatesHudson ValleyHudson Valley - ManhattanManhattan12 vip waiting
06/22 23:00United StatesThunder Bay ChilThunder Bay Chil - RKC SCRKC SC12 vip waiting
06/22 23:00United StatesFlint CityFlint City - Oakland CountyOakland County1 vip waiting
06/22 23:30United StatesCincinnatiCincinnati - New England RevoNew England Revo1 vip waiting
06/22 23:30United StatesColumbus CrewColumbus Crew - Sporting Kansas Sporting Kansas 1x vip waiting
06/22 23:30United StatesD.C. UnitedD.C. United - Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo1x vip waiting
06/22 23:30United StatesNew York Red BulNew York Red Bul - Toronto FCToronto FC1 vip waiting
06/22 23:30United StatesOrlando CityOrlando City - Chicago FireChicago Firex vip waiting
06/22 23:30United StatesPhiladelphia UniPhiladelphia Uni - CharlotteCharlottex2 vip waiting
06/22 23:30United StatesNorth CarolinaNorth Carolina - Pittsburgh RiverPittsburgh River1x vip waiting
06/22 23:30United StatesChattanooga Red Chattanooga Red - TormentaTormenta1x vip waiting
06/22 23:30United StatesAsheville CityAsheville City - Dothan UnitedDothan United12 vip waiting
06/22 23:30United StatesEast AtlantaEast Atlanta - TennesseeTennessee1x vip waiting
06/22 23:30United StatesVirginia MaraudeVirginia Maraude - ChristosChristos1x vip waiting
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of June 22, 2024. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team