03/19 00:00 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - New England Revo | 2-1 | New England Revo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
03/19 00:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Guastatoya | 2-0 | Guastatoya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 00:00 | | [5]Curico Unido | [5]Curico Unido - Santiago Morning[10] | 1-0 | Santiago Morning[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 00:30 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - San Jose Earthqu | 2-1 | San Jose Earthqu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 00:45 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Dep.Independient | 3-1 | Dep.Independient | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 01:00 | | Colorado Rapids | Colorado Rapids - Minnesota | 2-2 | Minnesota | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 01:00 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Atlas | 2-0 | Atlas | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 01:00 | | Loros | Loros - CSyD Dorados de | 1-2 | CSyD Dorados de | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 01:00 | | Hawke's Bay | Hawke's Bay - Hamilton Academi | 4-0 | Hamilton Academi | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 01:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - Juticalpa | 2-0 | Juticalpa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 01:06 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Toluca | 2-3 | Toluca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 01:30 | | [18]Real Salt Lake | [18]Real Salt Lake - LA Galaxy[19] | 1-2 | LA Galaxy[19] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 02:00 | | Juarez | Juarez - Correcaminos UAT | 1-0 | Correcaminos UAT | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 02:00 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Celaya FC | 2-1 | Celaya FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 02:30 | | [2]Portland Timbers | [2]Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo[3] | 4-2 | Houston Dynamo[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/19 03:00 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Jaguares Chiapas | 2-2 | Jaguares Chiapas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 03:06 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Veracruz | 2-0 | Veracruz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 03:35 | | [6]Canterbury Unite | [6]Canterbury Unite - Team Wellington[3] | 1-3 | Team Wellington[3] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/19 04:00 | | [19]Fagiano Okayama | [19]Fagiano Okayama - Kyoto Sanga[15] | 2-1 | Kyoto Sanga[15] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 04:00 | | Sydney Olympic | Sydney Olympic - Wollongong Wolve | 3-1 | Wollongong Wolve | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 04:30 | | Manly United | Manly United - Bonnyrigg White | 5-3 | Bonnyrigg White | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 05:00 | | [7]Avispa Fukuoka | [7]Avispa Fukuoka - Roasso Kumamoto[9] | 2-1 | Roasso Kumamoto[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 05:00 | | [17]FC Gifu | [17]FC Gifu - Yokohama FC[3] | 1-2 | Yokohama FC[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 05:00 | | Thespa Kusatsu | Thespa Kusatsu - Machida | 0-1 | Machida | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 05:00 | | [8]Montedio Yamagat | [8]Montedio Yamagat - Kamatamare Sanuk[16] | 0-0 | Kamatamare Sanuk[16] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 05:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 05:00 | | [13]Matsumoto Yamaga | [13]Matsumoto Yamaga - JEF United Ichih[1] | 3-1 | JEF United Ichih[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 05:45 | | APIA Tigers | APIA Tigers - Hakoah Sydney | 2-0 | Hakoah Sydney | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 06:00 | | [10]Ehime FC | [10]Ehime FC - Shonan Bellmare[2] | 0-1 | Shonan Bellmare[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 06:00 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Gwangju FC Gwang | 2-1 | Gwangju FC Gwang | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 06:00 | | [11]Suwon Samsung Bl | [11]Suwon Samsung Bl - Daegu FC[9] | 1-1 | Daegu FC[9] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 06:00 | | [8]Ulsan Hyundai Ho | [8]Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Sangju Sangmu[4] | 0-1 | Sangju Sangmu[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 06:00 | | Adelaide United | Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | Brisbane Roar | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/19 06:30 | | Kitchee | Kitchee - Hong Kong Ranger | 5-1 | Hong Kong Ranger | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 08:00 | | [2]Gamba Osaka | [2]Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamon[4] | 1-1 | Urawa Red Diamon[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 08:00 | | [1]Jeju United | [1]Jeju United - Jeonnam Dragons[12] | 2-0 | Jeonnam Dragons[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 08:00 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Wellington Phoen | 3-1 | Wellington Phoen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 09:15 | | [8]Viktoria Zizkov | [8]Viktoria Zizkov - SK Slovan Varnsd[7] | 1-0 | SK Slovan Varnsd[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 09:30 | | Guangzhou R&F U1 | Guangzhou R&F U1 - Pegasus | 1-3 | Pegasus | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 10:00 | | [8]Than Quang Ninh | [8]Than Quang Ninh - Becamex Binh Duo[12] | 2-0 | Becamex Binh Duo[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 10:00 | | [5]Banants | [5]Banants - FC Pyunik[4] | 0-3 | FC Pyunik[4] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 10:30 | | [14]Dong Tam Long An | [14]Dong Tam Long An - SHB Da Nang[7] | 1-2 | SHB Da Nang[7] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/19 10:30 | | [6]T T Hanoi | [6]T T Hanoi - Thanh Hoa[1] | 2-1 | Thanh Hoa[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 10:30 | | [12]Genclerbirligi | [12]Genclerbirligi - Caykur Rizespor[16] | 1-0 | Caykur Rizespor[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/19 11:00 | | [17]Leganes | [17]Leganes - Malaga[16] | 0-0 | Malaga[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 11:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Rostov FK | 0-0 | Rostov FK | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 11:00 | | [1]Levante | [1]Levante - Almeria[20] | 1-0 | Almeria[20] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 11:00 | | coruxo FC | coruxo FC - CD Guijuelo | 1-3 | CD Guijuelo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 11:00 | | Valladolid B | Valladolid B - Racing de Ferrol | 1-0 | Racing de Ferrol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 11:00 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - Real Jaen CF | 3-2 | Real Jaen CF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 11:00 | | La Roda CF | La Roda CF - Jumilla | 1-1 | Jumilla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 11:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Sanluqueno | 1-0 | Sanluqueno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 11:00 | | Baleares | Baleares - Lleida | 2-1 | Lleida | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 11:00 | | CF Gava | CF Gava - Valencia B | 4-5 | Valencia B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 11:00 | | Mallorca B | Mallorca B - CF Badalona | 0-0 | CF Badalona | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 11:00 | | Saguntino | Saguntino - CA River Ebro | 1-2 | CA River Ebro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 11:15 | | [13]Porto B | [13]Porto B - Vizela[17] | 0-0 | Vizela[17] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 11:15 | | [10]Penafiel | [10]Penafiel - SL Benfica B[4] | 2-1 | SL Benfica B[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 11:15 | | Socuellamos | Socuellamos - Real Union Irun | 0-3 | Real Union Irun | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 11:30 | | [17]Empoli | [17]Empoli - Napoli[3] | 2-3 | Napoli[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 11:30 | | [8]SC Heerenveen | [8]SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord[1] | 1-2 | Feyenoord[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:00 | | [19]Middlesbrough | [19]Middlesbrough - Manchester Unite[6] | 1-3 | Manchester Unite[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - FK Zorya Luhansk | 0-1 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Luch Energiya | 0-0 | Luch Energiya | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Dynamo Moscow | 1-1 | Dynamo Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:00 | | [4]Dinamo Batumi | [4]Dinamo Batumi - Samtredia[8] | 0-1 | Samtredia[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:00 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Balmazujvarosi F | 4-1 | Balmazujvarosi F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:00 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - Dalum IF | 1-1 | Dalum IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Greve IF | 2-1 | Greve IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:15 | | [6]Santa Clara | [6]Santa Clara - Braga B[7] | 2-0 | Braga B[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:30 | | [11]VfL Bochum | [11]VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue[16] | 1-1 | Erzgebirge Aue[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:30 | | [17]Karlsruher SC | [17]Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Dusseldo[10] | 0-3 | Fortuna Dusseldo[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:30 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - SV Sandhausen | 2-0 | SV Sandhausen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:30 | | Dundee | Dundee - Celtic FC | 1-2 | Celtic FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:30 | | Leiknir F | Leiknir F - Fram Reykjavik | 4-4 | Fram Reykjavik | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:45 | | Lugano | Lugano - Young Boys | 0-2 | Young Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:45 | | Thun | Thun - St. Gallen | 2-2 | St. Gallen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:45 | | [12]AB Copenhagen | [12]AB Copenhagen - Vejle[10] | 1-2 | Vejle[10] | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:45 | | [9]Fredericia | [9]Fredericia - Herfolge Boldklu[6] | 0-0 | Herfolge Boldklu[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/19 12:45 | | [11]Naestved | [11]Naestved - Fremad Amager[4] | 1-1 | Fremad Amager[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 12:45 | | [8]Nykobing Falster | [8]Nykobing Falster - Skive IK[3] | 2-3 | Skive IK[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | [4]Sportfreunde Lot | [4]Sportfreunde Lot - Hallescher FC[8] | 0-0 | Hallescher FC[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | [2]Magdeburg | [2]Magdeburg - SV Wehen Wiesbad[16] | 0-0 | SV Wehen Wiesbad[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Sibir Novosibirs | 2-0 | Sibir Novosibirs | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Kuban Krasnodar | Kuban Krasnodar - Mordovya Saransk | 2-0 | Mordovya Saransk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Neftekhimik Nizh | Neftekhimik Nizh - Volgar Astrakhan | 2-0 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - SKA-Energiya Kha | 1-0 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Spartak Tambov | 0-0 | Spartak Tambov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - FK Ruan Tosno | 0-1 | FK Ruan Tosno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | [3]PAOK | [3]PAOK - Panionios[2] | 1-0 | Panionios[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | [5]Agrotikos Astera | [5]Agrotikos Astera - Panegialios FC[9] | 1-1 | Panegialios FC[9] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Acharnaikos | Acharnaikos - Chania FC | 1-2 | Chania FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Aiginiakos FC | Aiginiakos FC - Sparti | 1-0 | Sparti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | [16]Kalloni | [16]Kalloni - Aris Thessalonik[3] | 0-1 | Aris Thessalonik[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | [18]Panelefsiniakos | [18]Panelefsiniakos - Lamia[1] | 0-0 | Lamia[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | [8]Panserraikos | [8]Panserraikos - Kallithea[13] | 1-1 | Kallithea[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | [14]Gharghur | [14]Gharghur - Qormi F.C[5] | 1-1 | Qormi F.C[5] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Pieta Hotspurs | Pieta Hotspurs - Zebbug | 4-1 | Zebbug | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Kardemir Karabuk | 3-3 | Kardemir Karabuk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | [10]Bursaspor | [10]Bursaspor - Alanyaspor[15] | 1-3 | Alanyaspor[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - FK Shkendija 79 | 1-3 | FK Shkendija 79 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | [9]FK Makedonija | [9]FK Makedonija - FC Vardar Skopje[1] | 0-5 | FC Vardar Skopje[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Pobeda | Pobeda - Shkupi | 1-1 | Shkupi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Rabotnik Djumajl | Rabotnik Djumajl - Sileks | 2-0 | Sileks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | [6]Renova Cepciste | [6]Renova Cepciste - Pelister Bitola[4] | 2-1 | Pelister Bitola[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Switzerland U17 | Switzerland U17 - Montenegro U17 | 3-1 | Montenegro U17 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | CAPS Utd | CAPS Utd - Mazembe | 0-0 | Mazembe | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | AO Kardias | AO Kardias - Chrisoupolis | 1-0 | Chrisoupolis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Apollon Paralimn | Apollon Paralimn - Doxa Dramas | 0-2 | Doxa Dramas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Doxa Proskiniton | Doxa Proskiniton - AE Pontion | 3-0 | AE Pontion | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Eordaikos | Eordaikos - AO Kavala | 0-4 | AO Kavala | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Apollon Kalamari | Apollon Kalamari - Makedonikos | 3-1 | Makedonikos | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Kampaniakos | Kampaniakos - Naousa | 0-1 | Naousa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Langadas | Langadas - Almopos | 1-0 | Almopos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Apollon Larissa | Apollon Larissa - Thesprotos | 3-0 | Thesprotos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Asteras Petriti | Asteras Petriti - Feraios | 0-2 | Feraios | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Diagoras Sevasti | Diagoras Sevasti - Amvrakia Kostaki | 4-1 | Amvrakia Kostaki | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Enosi Apolloniou | Enosi Apolloniou - Achilleas Neokes | 2-0 | Achilleas Neokes | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Karaiskakis | Karaiskakis - Pierikos | 5-0 | Pierikos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Mavroi Aetoi | Mavroi Aetoi - Olympiakos Volos | 2-2 | Olympiakos Volos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Niki Volou | Niki Volou - Pydna Kitros | 1-1 | Pydna Kitros | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Tilikratis L. | Tilikratis L. - Filippiada | 1-1 | Filippiada | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Achaiki | Achaiki - Thiva | 0-1 | Thiva | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Aiolikos | Aiolikos - Fostiras | 2-0 | Fostiras | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Amaliadas - Pano | Amaliadas - Pano - Doxa Megalopolis | 4-0 | Doxa Megalopolis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Loutraki | Loutraki - Panahaiki-2005 | 0-2 | Panahaiki-2005 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Panargiakos | Panargiakos - Evoikos Chalkida | 4-0 | Evoikos Chalkida | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Panarkadikos | Panarkadikos - PAO Varda | 2-0 | PAO Varda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Pylou Tsiklitira | Pylou Tsiklitira - Ermionidas-Ermis | 2-2 | Ermionidas-Ermis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Ergotelis | Ergotelis - AO Ilisiakos | 3-0 | AO Ilisiakos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Ermis Z. | Ermis Z. - Agios Ierotheos | 0-1 | Agios Ierotheos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Ialisos | Ialisos - AO Proodeftiki | 0-1 | AO Proodeftiki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Ionikos | Ionikos - Diagoras Rodos | 2-0 | Diagoras Rodos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Kifisias | Kifisias - Aeek Inka | 0-0 | Aeek Inka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Panthiraikos | Panthiraikos - Ethnikos Pireaus | 1-1 | Ethnikos Pireaus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Triglia R. | Triglia R. - Atsalenios FC | 1-1 | Atsalenios FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - UNA | 5-0 | UNA | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - De Treffers | 3-1 | De Treffers | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | TEC | TEC - AFC | 1-0 | AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:00 | | VVSB | VVSB - FC Twente Ensche | 2-1 | FC Twente Ensche | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Bashinformsvyaz- | 0-0 | Bashinformsvyaz- | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Terek Grozny | Terek Grozny - CSKA Moscow | 0-1 | CSKA Moscow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | [15]Excelsior SBV | [15]Excelsior SBV - Ajax[2] | 1-1 | Ajax[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | [18]Go Ahead Eagles | [18]Go Ahead Eagles - Zwolle[13] | 1-3 | Zwolle[13] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | [5]Volendam | [5]Volendam - Cambuur Leeuwaar[6] | 1-1 | Cambuur Leeuwaar[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Highlands | Highlands - Maritzburg Unite | 1-0 | Maritzburg Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | [11]FK MAS Taborsko | [11]FK MAS Taborsko - Sigma Olomouc[1] | 2-0 | Sigma Olomouc[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | [6]AmaZulu | [6]AmaZulu - Witbank Spurs[9] | 0-2 | Witbank Spurs[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Jomo Cosmos | Jomo Cosmos - Stellenbosch FC | 0-1 | Stellenbosch FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | [16]Santos Cape Town | [16]Santos Cape Town - Magesi[15] | 1-0 | Magesi[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - Ludogorets II | 1-0 | Ludogorets II | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Oboriste | Oboriste - CSKA Sofia II | 3-1 | CSKA Sofia II | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - Legnano | 4-1 | Legnano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Bustese Roncalli | Bustese Roncalli - Chieri | 0-2 | Chieri | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Caronnese | Caronnese - ASD Bra | 0-1 | ASD Bra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Cuneo | Cuneo - Pro Sesto | 0-0 | Pro Sesto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - Varesina | 0-0 | Varesina | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Inveruno | Inveruno - As Casale Calcio | 2-0 | As Casale Calcio | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | OltrepoVoghera | OltrepoVoghera - Pinerolo | 2-1 | Pinerolo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Verbania | Verbania - Gozzano | 1-1 | Gozzano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Pergolettese | 3-2 | Pergolettese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Ciliverghe Mazza | Ciliverghe Mazza - Seregno | 3-1 | Seregno | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Ciserano | Ciserano - Dro | 3-1 | Dro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Levico Terme | Levico Terme - Bolzano | 1-1 | Bolzano | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Olginatese | Olginatese - Lecco | 3-1 | Lecco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Scanzorosciate | Scanzorosciate - Monza | 1-2 | Monza | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Virtus Bergamo A | Virtus Bergamo A - Darfo Boario | 1-2 | Darfo Boario | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Abano | Abano - AC Este | 1-3 | AC Este | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Belluno | Belluno - Calvi Noale | 1-0 | Calvi Noale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Campodarsego | Campodarsego - Carenipievigina | 2-3 | Carenipievigina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Cordenons | Cordenons - Vigontina | 2-1 | Vigontina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Mestre | Mestre - Altovicentino | 2-1 | Altovicentino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Triestina | Triestina - Tamai | 2-0 | Tamai | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Vigasio | Vigasio - ArzignanoChiampo | 1-4 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus | 2-0 | Legnago Salus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Adriese | Adriese - Scandicci | 3-0 | Scandicci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Castelvetro | Castelvetro - Mezzolara | 3-1 | Mezzolara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Colligiana | Colligiana - San Donato | 1-1 | San Donato | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Correggese | 0-2 | Correggese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Poggibonsi | Poggibonsi - Ravenna | 0-3 | Ravenna | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Ribelle | Ribelle - Pianese | 1-0 | Pianese | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Sangiovannese | Sangiovannese - Fiorenzuola | 1-2 | Fiorenzuola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Fezzanese | Fezzanese - Unione Sanremo | 0-0 | Unione Sanremo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - Finale | 1-2 | Finale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Ligorna | Ligorna - Massese | 2-6 | Massese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Ponsacco | Ponsacco - Montemurlo | 0-1 | Montemurlo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Savona | 2-3 | Savona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - Gavorrano | 2-1 | Gavorrano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | SSD Argentina | SSD Argentina - Viareggio 2014 | 3-0 | Viareggio 2014 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Valdinievole Mon | Valdinievole Mon - Sporting Recco | 0-1 | Sporting Recco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Alfonsine | Alfonsine - Jesina | 2-1 | Jesina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Castelfidardo | Castelfidardo - Sammaurese | 0-1 | Sammaurese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Civitanovese | Civitanovese - Campobasso | 0-3 | Campobasso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Fermana | Fermana - Matelica | 2-1 | Matelica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Monticelli | Monticelli - Agnonese | 1-1 | Agnonese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - Vis Pesaro | | Vis Pesaro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | San Nicolo | San Nicolo - ASD Pineto Calci | | ASD Pineto Calci | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Vastese | Vastese - Romagna Centro | 1-2 | Romagna Centro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Albalonga | Albalonga - Latte Dolce | 5-0 | Latte Dolce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Lanusei Calcio | 2-0 | Lanusei Calcio | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Avezzano | Avezzano - Trestina | 2-3 | Trestina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | As Castello | As Castello - Rieti | 1-3 | Rieti | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Monterosi FC | 0-2 | Monterosi FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Muravera | Muravera - Foligno Calcio | 3-0 | Foligno Calcio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Nuorese | Nuorese - San Teodoro | 2-0 | San Teodoro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Sassari Torres | Sassari Torres - Ostia Mare | 0-4 | Ostia Mare | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Vivi Altotevere | Vivi Altotevere - L'Aquila | 1-0 | L'Aquila | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Cynthia | Cynthia - Picerno | 2-3 | Picerno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - Anzio Calcio 192 | 1-1 | Anzio Calcio 192 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - Nardo FK | 3-5 | Nardo FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Gravina | Gravina - Vultur Rionero | 2-1 | Vultur Rionero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Herculaneum | Herculaneum - Nocerina | 1-1 | Nocerina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Potenza | Potenza - Citta di Ciampin | 3-1 | Citta di Ciampin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | San Severo | San Severo - Agropoli | 6-3 | Agropoli | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Cavese | Cavese - Due Torri | 3-0 | Due Torri | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Gladiator | Gladiator - Turris | 2-0 | Turris | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Igea Virtus | Igea Virtus - Sancataldese | 1-0 | Sancataldese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Nerostellati Fra | Nerostellati Fra - Castrovillari | 3-1 | Castrovillari | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Rende | Rende - Gela | 3-0 | Gela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Roccella | Roccella - Gragnano | 1-2 | Gragnano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Sarnese | Sarnese - Pomigliano | 0-0 | Pomigliano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | US Palmese | US Palmese - Aversa Normanna | 5-2 | Aversa Normanna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Akragas | Akragas - Matera | 1-0 | Matera | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Juve Stabia | 2-4 | Juve Stabia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Foggia | Foggia - Lecce | 3-0 | Lecce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Messina | Messina - Taranto Sport | 3-1 | Taranto Sport | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 13:30 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - Melfi | 0-1 | Melfi | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | [15]Caen | [15]Caen - Monaco[1] | 0-3 | Monaco[1] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | [6]Atalanta | [6]Atalanta - Pescara[20] | 3-0 | Pescara[20] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | [14]Bologna | [14]Bologna - Chievo[11] | 4-1 | Chievo[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | [15]Cagliari | [15]Cagliari - Lazio[4] | 0-0 | Lazio[4] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | [19]Crotone | [19]Crotone - Fiorentina[8] | 0-1 | Fiorentina[8] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | [9]Sampdoria | [9]Sampdoria - Juventus[1] | 0-1 | Juventus[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | [3]Flora Tallinn II | [3]Flora Tallinn II - FC Maardu[5] | 1-1 | FC Maardu[5] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | Infonet 2 | Infonet 2 - Rakvere FC Flora | 3-4 | Rakvere FC Flora | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | Aarau | Aarau - Servette | 0-1 | Servette | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Wohlen | 3-2 | Wohlen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | [6]Istra 1961 Pula | [6]Istra 1961 Pula - Dinamo Zagreb[2] | 0-3 | Dinamo Zagreb[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | [9]NK Aluminij | [9]NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje[7] | 3-0 | Rudar Velenje[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | [2]Chikhura Sachkhe | [2]Chikhura Sachkhe - Shukura Kobuleti[7] | 3-1 | Shukura Kobuleti[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - Kisvarda | 0-0 | Kisvarda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | Cigand SE | Cigand SE - Szolnoki MAV FC | 1-1 | Szolnoki MAV FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | Mosonmagyarovari | Mosonmagyarovari - Cegledi | 0-1 | Cegledi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | Nyiregyhaza | Nyiregyhaza - Dorogi FC | 0-1 | Dorogi FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - Szeged 2011 FC | 1-1 | Szeged 2011 FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | Szeol | Szeol - Puskas Academy | 1-1 | Puskas Academy | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | VAC | VAC - Budaorsi SC | 2-1 | Budaorsi SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | Belgium U17 | Belgium U17 - Belarus U17 | 1-2 | Belarus U17 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | Italy U17 | Italy U17 - Netherlands U17 | 1-2 | Netherlands U17 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | Aris Limassol | Aris Limassol - Doxa Katokopias | 4-1 | Doxa Katokopias | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | Holbaek | Holbaek - Middelfart G og | 4-1 | Middelfart G og | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove - Brno | 0-0 | Brno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Vysocina jihlava | 5-0 | Vysocina jihlava | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - Koniz | 5-1 | Koniz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:15 | | [2]Tottenham Hotspu | [2]Tottenham Hotspu - Southampton[10] | 2-1 | Southampton[10] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:20 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - Trnava | 0-0 | Trnava | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:30 | | [12]FSV Mainz 05 | [12]FSV Mainz 05 - Schalke 04[11] | 0-1 | Schalke 04[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:30 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Cracovia Krakow | 3-0 | Cracovia Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 14:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Gornik Leczna | 0-0 | Gornik Leczna | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - Lausanne Sports | 0-1 | Lausanne Sports | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | [21]Notts County | [21]Notts County - Barnet[14] | 1-0 | Barnet[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | [11]SC Covilha | [11]SC Covilha - Fafe[21] | 1-1 | Fafe[21] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | [18]SC Freamunde | [18]SC Freamunde - Aves[2] | 0-1 | Aves[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | [20]Leixoes | [20]Leixoes - Sporting CP B[14] | 1-2 | Sporting CP B[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | [22]Olhanense SC | [22]Olhanense SC - Gil Vicente[12] | 1-3 | Gil Vicente[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | [1]Portimonense | [1]Portimonense - Varzim[3] | 0-1 | Varzim[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | [17]AD Alcorcon | [17]AD Alcorcon - Real Valladolid[8] | 1-2 | Real Valladolid[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | Ifeanyi Ubah | Ifeanyi Ubah - El Kanemi Warrio | 3-2 | El Kanemi Warrio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | [4]Kano Pillars | [4]Kano Pillars - Gombe United[13] | 2-0 | Gombe United[13] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | [7]Lobi Stars | [7]Lobi Stars - Nasarawa United[11] | 0-0 | Nasarawa United[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | Niger Tornadoes | Niger Tornadoes - Akwa United | 1-0 | Akwa United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | Shooting | Shooting - Abia Warriors | 0-0 | Abia Warriors | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | Wikki | Wikki - Katsina United F | 2-1 | Katsina United F | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Llandudno | 2-2 | Llandudno | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | Scotland U17 | Scotland U17 - Serbia U17 | 1-0 | Serbia U17 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | Ethnikos Achnas | Ethnikos Achnas - Nea Salamis | 0-2 | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | Tanda | Tanda - ES du Sahel | 1-2 | ES du Sahel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:00 | | IFK Mariehamn | IFK Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki | 0-3 | HJK Helsinki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:15 | | [4]Atletico Madrid | [4]Atletico Madrid - Sevilla[3] | 3-1 | Sevilla[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:15 | | [13]Asteras Tripolis | [13]Asteras Tripolis - Pas Giannina[9] | 1-1 | Pas Giannina[9] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:15 | | [6]SKODA Xanthi | [6]SKODA Xanthi - Levadiakos[14] | 2-2 | Levadiakos[14] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:15 | | [1]Senglea Athletic | [1]Senglea Athletic - Lija Athletic[2] | 0-2 | Lija Athletic[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:15 | | [6]Vittoriosa Stars | [6]Vittoriosa Stars - Melita FC Saint [11] | 1-3 | Melita FC Saint [11] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:15 | | MFM FC | MFM FC - Plateau | 2-1 | Plateau | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:30 | | [1]Red Bull Salzbur | [1]Red Bull Salzbur - Austria Wien[3] | 5-0 | Austria Wien[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:30 | | Ancona | Ancona - Pordenone Calcio | 0-2 | Pordenone Calcio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:30 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Sambenedettese | 1-1 | Sambenedettese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:30 | | Lumezzane | Lumezzane - Maceratese | 1-1 | Maceratese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:30 | | Modena | Modena - Padova | 0-1 | Padova | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:30 | | Parma | Parma - Fano Alma J. | 0-1 | Fano Alma J. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:30 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Europa Point | 13-1 | Europa Point | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:30 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - FC Viktoria Plze | 2-3 | FC Viktoria Plze | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:45 | | [6]AZ Alkmaar | [6]AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag[17] | 4-0 | ADO Den Haag[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 15:55 | | [3]NK Olimpija Ljub | [3]NK Olimpija Ljub - FC Koper[5] | 1-1 | FC Koper[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | [17]Dijon | [17]Dijon - Saint Etienne[7] | 0-1 | Saint Etienne[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | [11]AGF Aarhus | [11]AGF Aarhus - Odense BK[12] | 1-2 | Odense BK[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | [2]Brondby IF | [2]Brondby IF - Lyngby[3] | 3-2 | Lyngby[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | [13]Esbjerg | [13]Esbjerg - AC Horsens[10] | 1-1 | AC Horsens[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | [4]Midtjylland | [4]Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland[8] | 1-2 | Nordsjaelland[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | [9]Silkeborg | [9]Silkeborg - FC Copenhagen[1] | 1-3 | FC Copenhagen[1] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | [5]Sonderjyske | [5]Sonderjyske - Randers FC[6] | 1-0 | Randers FC[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | [14]Viborg | [14]Viborg - Aalborg BK[7] | 2-1 | Aalborg BK[7] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | [1]Rijeka | [1]Rijeka - Belupo[5] | 3-2 | Belupo[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | [12]Feirense | [12]Feirense - GD Chaves[9] | 3-2 | GD Chaves[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | [6]Maritimo | [6]Maritimo - FC Arouca[13] | 3-1 | FC Arouca[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | [5]Academica Coimbr | [5]Academica Coimbr - Viseu[19] | 1-2 | Viseu[19] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | [8]CF Uniao Madeira | [8]CF Uniao Madeira - FC Famalicao[15] | 2-1 | FC Famalicao[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - Poti | 2-1 | Poti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | [4]Tenerife | [4]Tenerife - CF Reus Deportiu[11] | 0-1 | CF Reus Deportiu[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Osasuna B | Osasuna B - Pontevedra | 2-1 | Pontevedra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Arandina | Arandina - CD Izarra | 0-1 | CD Izarra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | CD Lealtad | CD Lealtad - Burgos CF | 2-1 | Burgos CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - Racing Santander | 0-0 | Racing Santander | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Palencia | 0-2 | Palencia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | CD Tudelano | CD Tudelano - Celta vigo b | 1-2 | Celta vigo b | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Leioa | 1-0 | Leioa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Barakaldo CF | Barakaldo CF - Mensajero | 4-0 | Mensajero | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | CF Rayo Majadaho | CF Rayo Majadaho - SD Gernika | 2-0 | SD Gernika | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Real M. B | 2-1 | Real M. B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Toledo | Toledo - SD Amorebieta | 1-1 | SD Amorebieta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - Albacete | 3-4 | Albacete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Cordoba B | Cordoba B - Linares | 2-1 | Linares | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Ejido | Ejido - Linense | 1-1 | Linense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | La Hoya Lorca CF | La Hoya Lorca CF - Extremadura | 0-0 | Extremadura | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Mancha | Mancha - Recreativo Huelv | 1-2 | Recreativo Huelv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - UD Marbella | 1-1 | UD Marbella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - AE Prat | 2-1 | AE Prat | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | CD Alcoyano | CD Alcoyano - L'Hospitalet | 3-1 | L'Hospitalet | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - Eldense | 3-1 | Eldense | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Sabadell | Sabadell - UD Levante B | 2-2 | UD Levante B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - RCD Espanyol B | 2-1 | RCD Espanyol B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | [6]Antalyaspor | [6]Antalyaspor - Besiktas[1] | 0-0 | Besiktas[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | AZAL PFC Baku | AZAL PFC Baku - FK Gilan Gabala | 1-1 | FK Gilan Gabala | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Zira | Zira - Karabakh Agdam | 0-0 | Karabakh Agdam | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Soroksar | 1-1 | Soroksar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Soproni VSE | Soproni VSE - Kozarmisleny SE | 1-1 | Kozarmisleny SE | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - Karmiotissa Pole | 3-1 | Karmiotissa Pole | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani | 0-0 | Botosani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:00 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - Dukla Prague | 1-2 | Dukla Prague | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:30 | | [9]Borussia Monchen | [9]Borussia Monchen - Bayern Munchen[1] | 0-1 | Bayern Munchen[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:30 | | [3]Manchester City | [3]Manchester City - Liverpool[4] | 1-1 | Liverpool[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:30 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Arsenal Tula | 2-0 | Arsenal Tula | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:30 | | [6]Trencin | [6]Trencin - FK Senica[10] | 1-1 | FK Senica[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:30 | | [18]Cesena | [18]Cesena - Ternana[22] | 1-0 | Ternana[22] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:30 | | UD Somozas | UD Somozas - Mutilvera | 1-2 | Mutilvera | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 16:30 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Llaneros FC | 0-1 | Llaneros FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 17:00 | | [12]Udinese | [12]Udinese - Palermo[18] | 4-1 | Palermo[18] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 17:00 | | [2]Girona | [2]Girona - Cadiz[3] | 1-2 | Cadiz[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 17:00 | | Boiro | Boiro - Caudal Deportivo | 0-0 | Caudal Deportivo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 17:00 | | Lechia Gdansk | Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa | 1-2 | Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 17:30 | | [15]Deportivo La Cor | [15]Deportivo La Cor - Celta Vigo[11] | 0-1 | Celta Vigo[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 17:30 | | [19]Sporting Gijon | [19]Sporting Gijon - Granada CF[18] | 3-1 | Granada CF[18] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 17:30 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Deportivo Mictla | 2-3 | Deportivo Mictla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 17:30 | | [4]Panathinaikos | [4]Panathinaikos - Olympiakos[1] | 1-0 | Olympiakos[1] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 17:30 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Real Murcia | 1-3 | Real Murcia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 17:30 | | Merida AD (Esp) | Merida AD (Esp) - Villanovense | 2-2 | Villanovense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 17:30 | | Fondi | Fondi - US Casertana 190 | 1-2 | US Casertana 190 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 17:30 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Monopoli | 1-1 | Monopoli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 17:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Catania | 2-1 | Catania | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 17:30 | | Andria | Andria - US Siracusa | 0-1 | US Siracusa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 17:30 | | Reggina | Reggina - Vibonese | 0-0 | Vibonese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 17:30 | | Horoya AC | Horoya AC - Esperance Sporti | 2-1 | Esperance Sporti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 18:00 | | Marquense | Marquense - Petapa | 0-0 | Petapa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 18:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Club America | 2-3 | Club America | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 18:00 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Cafetaleros de T | 3-1 | Cafetaleros de T | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 18:00 | | [2]Porto | [2]Porto - Vitoria Setubal[11] | 1-1 | Vitoria Setubal[11] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 18:15 | | Valur Reykjavik | Valur Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvi | 2-1 | Vikingur Olafsvi | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 18:30 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Universitatea | 0-0 | CS Universitatea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:00 | | [16]Ferroviaria SP | [16]Ferroviaria SP - Corinthians[1] | 1-0 | Corinthians[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:00 | | Real Sociedad To | Real Sociedad To - Marathon | 2-1 | Marathon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:00 | | Argentino de Qui | Argentino de Qui - Berazategui | 1-0 | Berazategui | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:00 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Ferrocarril Midl | 0-1 | Ferrocarril Midl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:00 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Defensores de Ca | 2-2 | Defensores de Ca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:00 | | Club Lujan | Club Lujan - Sacachispas | 0-2 | Sacachispas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:00 | | Defensores Unido | Defensores Unido - Justo Jose de Ur | 3-0 | Justo Jose de Ur | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:00 | | El Porvenir | El Porvenir - Sportivo Barraca | 1-1 | Sportivo Barraca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:00 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Sportivo Dock Su | 2-3 | Sportivo Dock Su | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:00 | | AA Luziania | AA Luziania - Operario MS | 1-0 | Operario MS | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Deportivo Pereir | 1-0 | Deportivo Pereir | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:00 | | Metropolitano | Metropolitano - Avai FC SC | 1-4 | Avai FC SC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:00 | | Atletico Taguati | Atletico Taguati - Real FC | 1-1 | Real FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:00 | | Paracatu | Paracatu - Gama | 0-1 | Gama | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:00 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Tombense | 1-1 | Tombense | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:00 | | Uberlandia | Uberlandia - Caldense(MG) | 2-0 | Caldense(MG) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:00 | | Uniao Recreativa | Uniao Recreativa - Villa Nova MG | 2-1 | Villa Nova MG | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:30 | | Liberia | Liberia - Santos De Guapil | 2-0 | Santos De Guapil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:30 | | [21]Rayo Vallecano | [21]Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo[5] | 2-0 | Real Oviedo[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:30 | | Plaza Colonia | Plaza Colonia - Sud America | 2-3 | Sud America | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:30 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - Centro Atletico | 1-0 | Centro Atletico | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:30 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Defensor Sportin | 0-1 | Defensor Sportin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:30 | | Reggiana | Reggiana - Mantova | 0-0 | Mantova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:30 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Albinoleffe | 0-1 | Albinoleffe | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:30 | | Teramo | Teramo - Gubbio | 6-0 | Gubbio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:30 | | Santarcangelo | Santarcangelo - Forli | 2-0 | Forli | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:45 | | [2]Barcelona | [2]Barcelona - Valencia[13] | 4-2 | Valencia[13] | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 19:45 | | [2]AS Roma | [2]AS Roma - Sassuolo[13] | 3-1 | Sassuolo[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:00 | | [2]Paris Saint Germ | [2]Paris Saint Germ - Lyon[4] | 2-1 | Lyon[4] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Perez Zeledon | 2-2 | Perez Zeledon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:00 | | Cobresal | Cobresal - Univ Catolica | 1-2 | Univ Catolica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:00 | | [12]San Marcos de Ar | [12]San Marcos de Ar - Cobreloa[7] | 3-0 | Cobreloa[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:00 | | Atletico Socopo | Atletico Socopo - Monagas SC | 0-2 | Monagas SC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:00 | | Atletico Venezue | Atletico Venezue - JBL Zulia | 2-1 | JBL Zulia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:00 | | Deportivo Anzoat | Deportivo Anzoat - Metropolitanos | 0-1 | Metropolitanos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:00 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Guaros de Lara | 4-1 | Guaros de Lara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:00 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Caracas FC | 1-2 | Caracas FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:00 | | La Guaira | La Guaira - Carabobo FC | 0-1 | Carabobo FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:00 | | Mineros | Mineros - Aragua FC | 3-3 | Aragua FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:00 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Trujillanos | 0-0 | Trujillanos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Zamora Barinas | 3-0 | Zamora Barinas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:00 | | Luverdense | Luverdense - Ceilandia DF | 3-1 | Ceilandia DF | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Leones | 1-4 | Leones | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:15 | | [5]Vitoria Guimarae | [5]Vitoria Guimarae - Rio Ave[7] | 3-0 | Rio Ave[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:15 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Tigres | 2-1 | Tigres | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:15 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Real Santander | 1-1 | Real Santander | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:30 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - Alajuelense | 1-0 | Alajuelense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 20:30 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Barranquilla FC | 0-0 | Barranquilla FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Deportivo Carcha | Deportivo Carcha - CSD Municipal | 0-1 | CSD Municipal | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Suchitepequez | Suchitepequez - Malacateco | 2-1 | Malacateco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - San Telmo | 3-2 | San Telmo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Colegiales | Colegiales - Club Comunicacio | 0-1 | Club Comunicacio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Deportivo Riestr | 1-1 | Deportivo Riestr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | [1]Deportivo Moron | [1]Deportivo Moron - Club Atl. Estudi[3] | 2-0 | Club Atl. Estudi[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Tristan Suarez | 1-1 | Tristan Suarez | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | CA Fenix Pilar | CA Fenix Pilar - CA Platense | 1-1 | CA Platense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - Atletico Atlanta | 0-1 | Atletico Atlanta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | [9]Ferrocarril Urqu | [9]Ferrocarril Urqu - Almirante Brown[10] | 0-0 | Almirante Brown[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | [19]Villa San Carlos | [19]Villa San Carlos - Defensores de Be[2] | 2-1 | Defensores de Be[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Boca Unidos | Boca Unidos - Guillermo Brown | 0-3 | Guillermo Brown | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Juventud U.Guale | Juventud U.Guale - Douglas Haig | 5-1 | Douglas Haig | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Flandria | Flandria - Villa Dalmine | 1-0 | Villa Dalmine | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Gimnasia Jujuy | Gimnasia Jujuy - Crucero del Nort | 2-0 | Crucero del Nort | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Independiente Ri | Independiente Ri - CA Brown Adrogue | 0-4 | CA Brown Adrogue | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Sportivo Estudia | 1-0 | Sportivo Estudia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - All Boys Florest | 2-0 | All Boys Florest | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | [4]Coquimbo Unido | [4]Coquimbo Unido - Deportes La Sere[1] | 1-0 | Deportes La Sere[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - Racing Club | 2-0 | Racing Club | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Patronato Parana | 1-0 | Patronato Parana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - San Lorenzo | 2-0 | San Lorenzo | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | CA Huracan | CA Huracan - Defensa Y Justic | 2-0 | Defensa Y Justic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Independiente | Independiente - San Martin San J | 0-0 | San Martin San J | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Newells Old Boys | Newells Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield | 3-0 | Velez Sarsfield | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Quilmes | Quilmes - Rosario Central | 0-1 | Rosario Central | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Gimnasia La Plat | 0-1 | Gimnasia La Plat | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - Colon de Santa F | 0-2 | Colon de Santa F | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Talleres Cordoba | 1-2 | Talleres Cordoba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Olimpo Bahia Bla | Olimpo Bahia Bla - Banfield | 1-0 | Banfield | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:00 | | Sarmiento Junin | Sarmiento Junin - Temperley | 2-1 | Temperley | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:15 | | Platense | Platense - CD Honduras | 0-1 | CD Honduras | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 21:30 | | [6]Santos | [6]Santos - Palmeiras[2] | 1-2 | Palmeiras[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 22:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - Social Sol | 3-1 | Social Sol | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 22:10 | | AD Belen | AD Belen - AD San Carlos | 1-2 | AD San Carlos | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/19 22:15 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - America de Cali | 2-1 | America de Cali | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 22:30 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - Cerro Porteno | 2-0 | Cerro Porteno | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 22:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Union Espanola | 2-1 | Union Espanola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 22:30 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Atletico Huila | 2-0 | Atletico Huila | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 23:00 | | [13]Seattle Sounders | [13]Seattle Sounders - New York Red Bul[1] | 3-1 | New York Red Bul[1] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 23:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Herediano | 2-0 | Herediano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/19 23:00 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Rampla Juniors F | 3-2 | Rampla Juniors F | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/19 23:10 | | Sportivo Trinide | Sportivo Trinide - Guarani CA | 1-2 | Guarani CA | 1-2 | |
|
|
|