05/24 00:05 | | Deportivo Moron | Deportivo Moron - Barracas Central | 1-1 | Barracas Central | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
|
05/24 00:30 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - Figueirense | 2-0 | Figueirense | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
05/24 00:45 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - The Strongest | 1-1 | The Strongest | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
05/24 00:45 | | Santos | Santos - Sporting Cristal | 4-0 | Sporting Cristal | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
05/24 02:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Montreal Impact | 2-1 | Montreal Impact | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/24 08:00 | | South Africa U20 | South Africa U20 - Italy U20 | 0-2 | Italy U20 | x2 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
05/24 08:00 | | Olimpia Satu Mar | Olimpia Satu Mar - CSM Ramnicu Valc | 3-0 | CSM Ramnicu Valc | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/24 08:45 | | Misc-Mifa | Misc-Mifa - Perlis | 2-3 | Perlis | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/24 10:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Ventforet Kofu | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/24 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Vissel Kobe | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
05/24 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo | 0-1 | FC Tokyo | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
05/24 10:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/24 10:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Yokohama Marinos | 1-2 | Yokohama Marinos | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
05/24 10:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Vegalta Sendai | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
05/24 11:00 | | Costa Rica U20 | Costa Rica U20 - Portugal U20 | 1-1 | Portugal U20 | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
|
05/24 11:00 | | Uruguay U20 | Uruguay U20 - Japan U20 | 2-0 | Japan U20 | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
05/24 12:00 | | Chikhura Sachkhe | Chikhura Sachkhe - Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/24 12:30 | | Luceafarul Orade | Luceafarul Orade - CS Mioveni | 2-1 | CS Mioveni | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
05/24 13:00 | | CAPS Utd | CAPS Utd - USM Alger | 2-1 | USM Alger | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/24 13:00 | | Zanaco | Zanaco - Wydad | 1-0 | Wydad | x | |
|
|
|
05/24 13:00 | | Felda United | Felda United - Malacca United | 3-0 | Malacca United | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/24 13:00 | | Kedah | Kedah - T-Team | 3-0 | T-Team | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/24 13:00 | | kelantan | kelantan - Pulau Penang | 2-2 | Pulau Penang | x2 | |
|
|
|
05/24 13:00 | | Perak | Perak - Sarawak | 0-0 | Sarawak | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/24 13:00 | | PKNS | PKNS - Johor DT | 0-1 | Johor DT | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/24 13:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - Pahang | 0-2 | Pahang | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/24 13:00 | | Kuala Lumpur | Kuala Lumpur - ATM FA | 6-0 | ATM FA | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/24 13:00 | | Kuantan Fa | Kuantan Fa - Sabah | 3-3 | Sabah | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/24 13:00 | | Negeri Sembilan | Negeri Sembilan - Johor DT II | 1-1 | Johor DT II | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/24 13:00 | | PDRM | PDRM - PKNP | 4-1 | PKNP | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/24 13:00 | | Terengganu | Terengganu - UiTM | 2-1 | UiTM | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/24 13:00 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - Spakenburg | 2-1 | Spakenburg | x2 | |
|
|
|
05/24 13:45 | | Tanta | Tanta - Arab Contractors | 1-3 | Arab Contractors | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
05/24 14:00 | | Samtredia | Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 3-2 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/24 14:00 | | Shukura Kobuleti | Shukura Kobuleti - Dinamo Batumi | 2-4 | Dinamo Batumi | x2 | |
|
|
|
05/24 14:30 | | Vita Club | Vita Club - Mamelodi Sundown | 1-3 | Mamelodi Sundown | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
05/24 15:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - FK Zalgiris Viln | 0-0 | FK Zalgiris Viln | 2 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
05/24 15:00 | | FC Pyunik | FC Pyunik - Shirak | 0-3 | Shirak | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/24 15:00 | | FCM Targu Mures | FCM Targu Mures - CS Voluntari | 0-2 | CS Voluntari | x2 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
05/24 15:00 | | Afumati | Afumati - Metalul Resita | 5-2 | Metalul Resita | 1 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
05/24 15:00 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - Chindia Targovis | 3-1 | Chindia Targovis | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
05/24 15:00 | | Clinceni | Clinceni - Poli Timisoara | 2-2 | Poli Timisoara | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/24 15:15 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - Shakhter Soligor | 2-2 | Shakhter Soligor | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/24 15:15 | | Panionios | Panionios - PAOK | 0-1 | PAOK | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
|
05/24 15:30 | | KuPs | KuPs - SJK Seinajoki | 1-1 | SJK Seinajoki | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
05/24 15:30 | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - Jyvaskyla JK | 2-1 | Jyvaskyla JK | 1 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
05/24 15:30 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - Ilves Tampere | 0-2 | Ilves Tampere | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
05/24 15:30 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - Gnistan Helsinki | 1-1 | Gnistan Helsinki | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/24 15:30 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol | 0-1 | Apollon Limassol | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
05/24 15:30 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - Botev Plovdiv | 1-2 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/24 15:30 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - Gorazde | 2-1 | Gorazde | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/24 15:30 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - Banovici | 4-0 | Banovici | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/24 15:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Nk Orasje | 3-1 | Nk Orasje | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/24 15:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Radnicki Lukavac | 1-0 | Radnicki Lukavac | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/24 15:30 | | Sloga Simin Han | Sloga Simin Han - Bratstvo Gracani | 3-1 | Bratstvo Gracani | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/24 15:30 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - Kakanj | 1-2 | Kakanj | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/24 15:30 | | NK Bosna Visoko | NK Bosna Visoko - FK Velez Mostar | 1-1 | FK Velez Mostar | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Flora Tallinn II | Flora Tallinn II - Tartu Welco (Est | 5-0 | Tartu Welco (Est | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - FC Maardu | 1-4 | FC Maardu | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Infonet 2 | 1-2 | Infonet 2 | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Brest | 1-0 | Dinamo Brest | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Asane Fotball | Asane Fotball - Fyllingsdalen | 1-0 | Fyllingsdalen | 12 | 1.04 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Brumunddal | Brumunddal - Lillestrom | 1-3 | Lillestrom | x | 8.00 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Finnsnes | Finnsnes - Tromso | 0-2 | Tromso | 12 | 1.07 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Floya | Floya - Tromsdalen | 3-3 | Tromsdalen | 1x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Grorud | Grorud - Elverum | 0-1 | Elverum | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Hodd | Hodd - Molde | 1-2 | Molde | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | KFUM Oslo | KFUM Oslo - Baerum | 4-0 | Baerum | 2 | |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Lysekloster | Lysekloster - Brann | 0-2 | Brann | 1x | 4.90 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Mjondalen IF | Mjondalen IF - Kvik Halden | 3-1 | Kvik Halden | 1 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Moss | Moss - Sarpsborg 08 | 1-3 | Sarpsborg 08 | 12 | 1.04 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Pors Grenland | Pors Grenland - Odd Grenland | 1-3 | Odd Grenland | 12 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Raufoss | Raufoss - Sogndal | 0-2 | Sogndal | x2 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Skeid | Skeid - Stromsgodset | 2-2 | Stromsgodset | 1 | 6.35 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Kjelsas | 0-1 | Kjelsas | 12 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Ullensaker/Kisa | Ullensaker/Kisa - Alta | 2-0 | Alta | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Verdal | Verdal - Kristiansund BK | 0-4 | Kristiansund BK | 12 | 1.04 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Vard Haugesund | Vard Haugesund - Haugesund | 0-6 | Haugesund | 1 | 8.50 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Byasen Toppfot | Byasen Toppfot - Aalesund FK | 0-2 | Aalesund FK | 1x | 4.30 |
|
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Flekkeroy | Flekkeroy - Start IK | 4-3 | Start IK | 12 | 1.07 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Floro | Floro - Fana | 5-1 | Fana | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Jerv | Jerv - Bryne | 2-1 | Bryne | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Nest Sotra | Nest Sotra - Sandnes Ulf | 2-0 | Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 3.20 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Orn-Horten | Orn-Horten - Sandefjord | 3-1 | Sandefjord | x2 | 1.02 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Ranheim IL | Ranheim IL - Stjordals Blink | 3-1 | Stjordals Blink | 12 | 1.07 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - Nasr Taadeen | 2-2 | Nasr Taadeen | x | 2.85 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:00 | | Toronto FC 2 | Toronto FC 2 - Richmond Kickers | 0-0 | Richmond Kickers | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
05/24 16:30 | | Tynset | Tynset - Rosenborg | 1-9 | Rosenborg | 2 | |
|
|
|
05/24 17:00 | | Tartu FC Santos | Tartu FC Santos - Elva | 6-1 | Elva | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/24 17:00 | | Stumbras | Stumbras - Atlantas Klaiped | 1-1 | Atlantas Klaiped | x2 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
05/24 17:30 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - AEK | 1-0 | AEK | 1 | 2.48 |
|
|
|
05/24 18:00 | | El-Entag El-Harb | El-Entag El-Harb - El-Sharqeya | 0-0 | El-Sharqeya | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
05/24 18:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Lucchese | 0-0 | Lucchese | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
05/24 18:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - US Casertana 190 | 3-1 | US Casertana 190 | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
05/24 18:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Reggiana | 0-0 | Reggiana | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
05/24 18:30 | | Lecce | Lecce - Sambenedettese | 0-0 | Sambenedettese | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
05/24 18:30 | | Livorno | Livorno - Virtus Francavil | 0-0 | Virtus Francavil | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
05/24 18:30 | | Matera | Matera - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
05/24 18:30 | | Parma | Parma - Piacenza | 2-0 | Piacenza | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
05/24 18:30 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio | 3-1 | Giana Erminio | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
05/24 18:45 | | Ajax | Ajax - Manchester Unite | 0-2 | Manchester Unite | 1x | 1.82 |
|
|
|
05/24 19:00 | | Deportivo Petare | Deportivo Petare - Universidad Cent | 2-1 | Universidad Cent | 12 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
05/24 19:30 | | Atletico El Vigi | Atletico El Vigi - Los Andes | 3-3 | Los Andes | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/24 22:30 | | Harrisburg City | Harrisburg City - Pittsburgh River | 0-0 | Pittsburgh River | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/24 23:05 | | Rochester Raging | Rochester Raging - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-0 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
05/24 23:10 | | Libertad | Libertad - Deportivo Capiat | 0-1 | Deportivo Capiat | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/24 23:30 | | Petrolero de Yac | Petrolero de Yac - Oriente Petroler | 2-2 | Oriente Petroler | 12 | |
|
|
|