08/09 00:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Club Tijuana | 1-1 | Club Tijuana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/09 00:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - Tigres UANL | 2-1 | Tigres UANL | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 00:00 | | Real Esteli | Real Esteli - Aguila | 1-0 | Aguila | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 00:00 | | San Juan Jablote | San Juan Jablote - Santos De Guapil | 1-2 | Santos De Guapil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 00:30 | | Luverdense | Luverdense - Juventude | 1-0 | Juventude | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 00:45 | | River Plate | River Plate - Guarani CA | 1-1 | Guarani CA | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/09 00:45 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Deportes Quindio | 1-2 | Deportes Quindio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 01:00 | | Orange County | Orange County - Colorado Springs | 0-4 | Colorado Springs | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 02:00 | | Club America | Club America - UAEM Potros | 2-1 | UAEM Potros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 02:00 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 02:00 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Platense | 2-1 | Platense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 06:30 | | Persipura Jayapu | Persipura Jayapu - Bali United | 3-1 | Bali United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 08:00 | | Yanbian | Yanbian - Tianjin Teda | 3-1 | Tianjin Teda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 10:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontal | 0-2 | Kawasaki Frontal | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 10:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
08/09 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 10:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Urawa Red Diamon | 0-1 | Urawa Red Diamon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 10:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - FC Tokyo | 1-2 | FC Tokyo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 10:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Yokohama Marinos | 0-2 | Yokohama Marinos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 10:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 10:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/09 10:00 | | Dynamo SPB | Dynamo SPB - Olimpiyets | 3-1 | Olimpiyets | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 11:30 | | Ceres (Phl) | Ceres (Phl) - Home United FC | 2-0 | Home United FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 11:35 | | Chongqing Lifan | Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng | 1-0 | Shandong Luneng | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 11:35 | | Guangzhou Fuli F | Guangzhou Fuli F - Jiangsu Suning | 4-2 | Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 11:35 | | Henan Jianye | Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai | 0-2 | Changchun Yatai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 11:35 | | Shanghai Shenhua | Shanghai Shenhua - Guizhou Zhicheng | 0-3 | Guizhou Zhicheng | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 12:00 | | Sibir Novosibirs | Sibir Novosibirs - Kuban Krasnodar | 2-0 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 12:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Volgar Astrakhan | 2-1 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 12:00 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Thai Honda FC | 5-0 | Thai Honda FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - FK Krylya Soveto | 2-3 | FK Krylya Soveto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:00 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - Concordia Chiajn | 1-0 | Concordia Chiajn | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:00 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Fakel | 1-0 | Fakel | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:00 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - Rotor Volgograd | 2-2 | Rotor Volgograd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Luch Energiya | 1-2 | Luch Energiya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - Spartaks Jurmala | 4-0 | Spartaks Jurmala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:30 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - Zenit St. Peters | 1-1 | Zenit St. Peters | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:30 | | Namestovo | Namestovo - Nove Mesto | 4-1 | Nove Mesto | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Trakai | 1-2 | Trakai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Hirnyk-Sport | 1-0 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Cherkaskyi Dnipr | Cherkaskyi Dnipr - Gelios Kharkiv | 1-2 | Gelios Kharkiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - Obolon Brovar | 0-3 | Obolon Brovar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Naftovik Ukrnaft | Naftovik Ukrnaft - Inhulets | 1-1 | Inhulets | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | FK Sumy | FK Sumy - MFK Mikolaiv | 0-1 | MFK Mikolaiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | TJ Spartak Myjav | TJ Spartak Myjav - Krasno | 3-1 | Krasno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Sokol Brozany | Sokol Brozany - Viktoria Zizkov | 0-4 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Spartak Hulin | Spartak Hulin - Banik Ostrava | 0-5 | Banik Ostrava | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Kozlovice | Kozlovice - Kromeriz | 0-2 | Kromeriz | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | FK Kraluv Dvur | FK Kraluv Dvur - FK MAS Taborsko | 1-2 | FK MAS Taborsko | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | FC Pisek | FC Pisek - Pardubice | 1-1 | Pardubice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | SK Prevysov | SK Prevysov - Dukla Prague | 0-2 | Dukla Prague | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Slavicin | Slavicin - MFK Karvina | 0-2 | MFK Karvina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Jiskra Usti nad | Jiskra Usti nad - Synot Slovacko | 1-1 | Synot Slovacko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Loko Vltavin | Loko Vltavin - Teplice | 2-3 | Teplice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | SK Zapy | SK Zapy - FK Banik Sokolov | 2-4 | FK Banik Sokolov | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Zdirec n. D. | Zdirec n. D. - Trinec | 0-4 | Trinec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Zivanice | Zivanice - SK Slovan Varnsd | 1-0 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Valasske Meziric | Valasske Meziric - Lisen | 3-1 | Lisen | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:30 | | HIFK | HIFK - Vaasa VPS | 2-1 | Vaasa VPS | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:30 | | PS Kemi Kings | PS Kemi Kings - Ilves Tampere | 0-0 | Ilves Tampere | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:30 | | Arsenal Kyiv | Arsenal Kyiv - Volyn | 2-0 | Volyn | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:30 | | Rohoznik | Rohoznik - MFK Skalica | 0-4 | MFK Skalica | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:30 | | Dobris | Dobris - Slovan Liberec | 0-3 | Slovan Liberec | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:30 | | Stechovice | Stechovice - Marila Pribram | 1-3 | Marila Pribram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:00 | | Tartu Welco (Est | Tartu Welco (Est - FC Maardu | 0-5 | FC Maardu | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - Kolos Kovalyovka | 2-3 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:00 | | FK Chimki Moskov | FK Chimki Moskov - Kursk | 1-1 | Kursk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:00 | | Backa | Backa - FK Napredak Krus | 1-4 | FK Napredak Krus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Radnicki Nis | 1-2 | Radnicki Nis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:00 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana | 2-4 | Hapoel Raanana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:15 | | Juventus Bucures | Juventus Bucures - CS Universitatea | 0-1 | CS Universitatea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:30 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula | 2-0 | Arsenal Tula | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:30 | | Haugesund | Haugesund - Molde | 0-2 | Molde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:30 | | Jerv | Jerv - Rosenborg | 1-2 | Rosenborg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:30 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Floro | 1-0 | Floro | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:30 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - Tromso | 1-0 | Tromso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:30 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Odd Grenland | 4-0 | Odd Grenland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:30 | | Stabaek | Stabaek - Aalesund FK | 3-0 | Aalesund FK | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/09 16:30 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - Fremad Amager | 0-5 | Fremad Amager | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:30 | | Holstebro BK | Holstebro BK - Aarhus Fremad | 0-3 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:30 | | Roskilde | Roskilde - Nykobing Falster | 0-1 | Nykobing Falster | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - IK Frej | 3-2 | IK Frej | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - IFK Varnamo | 2-0 | IFK Varnamo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - Varbergs BoIS FC | 2-0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - Brommapojkarna | 0-2 | Brommapojkarna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Lechia Gdansk | 1-0 | Lechia Gdansk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Chojniczanka Cho | 0-3 | Chojniczanka Cho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-2 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | Ostroda | Ostroda - Gornik Zabrze | 1-3 | Gornik Zabrze | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | Rostov FK | Rostov FK - Dynamo Moscow | 1-0 | Dynamo Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | FK Ruan Tosno | FK Ruan Tosno - CSKA Moscow | 1-2 | CSKA Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - Suduva | 1-1 | Suduva | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Yenisey Krasnoya | 0-5 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - Botev Plovdiv | 1-1 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol | 1-2 | Apollon Limassol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:15 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Esbjerg | 4-0 | Esbjerg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:30 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Cracovia Krakow | 1-1 | Cracovia Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:45 | | Mjondalen IF | Mjondalen IF - Brann | 1-0 | Brann | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | FC Heidenheim | FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue | 2-1 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Fjolnir | Fjolnir - KA Akureyri | 2-2 | KA Akureyri | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan | 3-0 | Lech Poznan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Zaglebie Lubin | Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia Bial | 2-1 | Jagiellonia Bial | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Lugano | 2-3 | Lugano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Luzern | 0-2 | Luzern | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - Thun | 0-4 | Thun | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1-0 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Servette | Servette - FC Wil 1900 | 1-0 | FC Wil 1900 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Wohlen | Wohlen - Neuchatel Xamax | 1-2 | Neuchatel Xamax | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Borac Cacak | Borac Cacak - Vojvodina Novi S | 0-2 | Vojvodina Novi S | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Mladost Lucani | 1-0 | Mladost Lucani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Vozdovac | 1-3 | Vozdovac | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Zemun | 2-0 | Zemun | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Porto | Porto - Estoril | 4-0 | Estoril | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - Smouha SC | 4-0 | Smouha SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Suchitepequez | Suchitepequez - Xelaju MC | 4-1 | Xelaju MC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | United Zurich | United Zurich - La Chaux-De-Fond | 2-1 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:15 | | Garcilaso | Garcilaso - Deportivo Munici | 2-1 | Deportivo Munici | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:30 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial | 1-0 | Cobán Imperial | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - Politehnica Iasi | 1-1 | Politehnica Iasi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Darlington | Darlington - Gainsborough Tri | 4-3 | Gainsborough Tri | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Dundee | Dundee - Dundee United | 2-1 | Dundee United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Aberdeen | 0-1 | Aberdeen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Dunfermline Athl | 6-0 | Dunfermline Athl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Ross County | Ross County - Motherwell | 1-1 | Motherwell | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 19:15 | | Vikingur Olafsvi | Vikingur Olafsvi - Grindavik | 2-1 | Grindavik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 20:00 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - Breidablik | 2-0 | Breidablik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 20:00 | | Benfica | Benfica - Sporting Braga | 3-1 | Sporting Braga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 20:00 | | Atletico Socopo | Atletico Socopo - Zamora Barinas | 1-1 | Zamora Barinas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 20:00 | | Estudiantes d. C | Estudiantes d. C - Metropolitanos | 0-0 | Metropolitanos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 20:00 | | Falcon | Falcon - Carabobo FC | 0-0 | Carabobo FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 20:00 | | JBL Zulia | JBL Zulia - Trujillanos | 0-0 | Trujillanos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 20:00 | | Llaneros de Guan | Llaneros de Guan - Portuguesa FC | 1-1 | Portuguesa FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 20:00 | | Deportivo Petare | Deportivo Petare - La Guaira | 0-1 | La Guaira | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 20:00 | | Urena SC | Urena SC - Deportivo Tachir | 1-0 | Deportivo Tachir | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/09 20:00 | | Yaracuyanos | Yaracuyanos - Aragua FC | 0-2 | Aragua FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 21:00 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Marquense | 4-2 | Marquense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 21:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Liberia | 0-0 | Liberia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 22:15 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Godoy Cruz Anton | 2-1 | Godoy Cruz Anton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 22:15 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - La Equidad | 1-1 | La Equidad | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 23:00 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Fluminense RJ | 0-0 | Fluminense RJ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 23:30 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi | 0-1 | Real Potosi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|