09/24 00:00 | | Minnesota | Minnesota - FC Dallas | 4-1 | FC Dallas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/24 00:00 | | Santos | Santos - Atletico Paranae | 1-0 | Atletico Paranae | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 00:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - Swope Park | 1-3 | Swope Park | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 00:00 | | Tulsa Roughnecks | Tulsa Roughnecks - Los Angeles 2 | 1-0 | Los Angeles 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 00:00 | | San Francisco De | San Francisco De - Edmonton | 2-1 | Edmonton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 00:10 | | Deportivo Capiat | Deportivo Capiat - Sol de America | 3-0 | Sol de America | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 00:30 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Audaz | 0-0 | Audaz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 00:30 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - Municipal Limeno | 2-0 | Municipal Limeno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 00:30 | | Saint Louis | Saint Louis - Cincinnati | 2-2 | Cincinnati | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 00:30 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - Rio Grande | 0-1 | Rio Grande | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 01:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - CD Honduras | 3-2 | CD Honduras | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 01:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - America de Cali | 0-0 | America de Cali | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 01:30 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders | 2-0 | Seattle Sounders | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 02:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Colorado Rapids | 2-1 | Colorado Rapids | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 02:00 | | Reno | Reno - Portland 2 | 6-1 | Portland 2 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
09/24 02:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - AD Carmelita | 2-0 | AD Carmelita | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 02:30 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - Oklahoma City En | 1-3 | Oklahoma City En | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 04:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - Thespa Kusatsu | 4-0 | Thespa Kusatsu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 05:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 05:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-3 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 06:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Oita Trinita | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 06:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 06:10 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers | 1-1 | Pohang Steelers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 07:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Yokohama FC | 2-3 | Yokohama FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 07:30 | | Changchun Yatai | Changchun Yatai - Hebei | 0-0 | Hebei | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 08:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 08:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Fakel | 0-0 | Fakel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 08:00 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara Unit | 1-1 | Bhayangkara Unit | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 08:00 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - Braila | 2-0 | Braila | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 09:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Daegu FC | 1-1 | Daegu FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 09:15 | | East Bengal | East Bengal - Mohun Bagan(Ind) | 2-2 | Mohun Bagan(Ind) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 09:30 | | Cordoba B | Cordoba B - Jumilla | 2-2 | Jumilla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | RCD Espanyol | RCD Espanyol - Deportivo La Cor | 4-1 | Deportivo La Cor | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Ichih | 2-1 | JEF United Ichih | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | Can Tho | Can Tho - Thanh Hoa | 1-4 | Thanh Hoa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | Sibir Novosibirs | Sibir Novosibirs - Dynamo SPB | 1-1 | Dynamo SPB | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - FK Krylya Soveto | 1-0 | FK Krylya Soveto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | Gwangju FC Gwang | Gwangju FC Gwang - Gangwon FC | 1-1 | Gangwon FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Real Valladolid | 1-0 | Real Valladolid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | Minas de Argozel | Minas de Argozel - Cova De Piedade | 0-4 | Cova De Piedade | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | AD Union Adarve | AD Union Adarve - Toledo | 2-1 | Toledo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | Sporting de Gijo | Sporting de Gijo - CD Izarra | 3-1 | CD Izarra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | Osasuna B | Osasuna B - Leioa | 2-1 | Leioa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Real Betis B | 4-0 | Real Betis B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - Hercules FC | 1-0 | Hercules FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | Elche | Elche - Baleares | 3-3 | Baleares | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | Formentera | Formentera - CD Alcoyano | 0-0 | CD Alcoyano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - UE Llagostera | 4-0 | UE Llagostera | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - UE Cornella | 2-0 | UE Cornella | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:30 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - AC Milan | 2-0 | AC Milan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:30 | | Ho Chi Minh | Ho Chi Minh - Hoang Anh Gia La | 1-0 | Hoang Anh Gia La | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:30 | | Dong Tam Long An | Dong Tam Long An - Khanh Hoa | 2-2 | Khanh Hoa | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:30 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven | 1-7 | PSV Eindhoven | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - FK Ruan Tosno | 3-1 | FK Ruan Tosno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Stal Kamianske | Stal Kamianske - Olimpic Donetsk | 1-1 | Olimpic Donetsk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - Kuban Krasnodar | 2-1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - Metta/LU Riga | 3-1 | Metta/LU Riga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Herfolge Boldklu | 1-1 | Herfolge Boldklu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Skive IK | 1-0 | Skive IK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Brabrand | 5-1 | Brabrand | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - Vejle | 1-1 | Vejle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Vendsyssel FF | Vendsyssel FF - Nykobing Falster | 4-2 | Nykobing Falster | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Viborg | Viborg - Roskilde | 4-3 | Roskilde | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Ubon | 1-1 | Ubon | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Kardemir Karabuk | Kardemir Karabuk - Yeni Malatyaspor | 2-4 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Goztepe | 2-3 | Goztepe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Naestved | Naestved - Hvidovre IF | 1-2 | Hvidovre IF | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - HIK Hellerup | 0-2 | HIK Hellerup | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Sunderland U23 | Sunderland U23 - West Ham U21 | 1-2 | West Ham U21 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:15 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Aberdeen | 0-1 | Aberdeen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:30 | | VfL Bochum | VfL Bochum - Ingolstadt | 2-0 | Ingolstadt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:30 | | SV Darmstadt 98 | SV Darmstadt 98 - SG Dynamo Dresde | 3-3 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:30 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - Nurnberg | 1-3 | Nurnberg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:30 | | T T Hanoi | T T Hanoi - Sai Gon FC | 2-2 | Sai Gon FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:30 | | Arema FC | Arema FC - Persija Jakarta | 1-1 | Persija Jakarta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:35 | | Henan Jianye | Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng | 2-1 | Shandong Luneng | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:45 | | Nassaji Mazandar | Nassaji Mazandar - Malavan | 2-1 | Malavan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:45 | | Mes Rafsanjan | Mes Rafsanjan - Shahrdari Tabriz | 0-0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | PS Kemi Kings | PS Kemi Kings - Vaasa VPS | 1-1 | Vaasa VPS | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - Lyngby | 3-1 | Lyngby | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Juventus Bucures | Juventus Bucures - Gaz Metan Medias | 1-1 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Slavia Mozyr | Slavia Mozyr - Krumkachy | 3-1 | Krumkachy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Vfr Aalen | Vfr Aalen - Magdeburg | 0-1 | Magdeburg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 2-0 | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Cherkaskyi Dnipr | Cherkaskyi Dnipr - Zhemchuzhyna Ode | 1-0 | Zhemchuzhyna Ode | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - Desna Chernihiv | 0-1 | Desna Chernihiv | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Naftovik Ukrnaft | Naftovik Ukrnaft - FK Avanhard Kram | 1-2 | FK Avanhard Kram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | FK Sumy | FK Sumy - Balkany Zorya | 1-1 | Balkany Zorya | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Volgar Astrakhan | 3-1 | Volgar Astrakhan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - Shinnik Yaroslav | 1-0 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Kursk | 4-0 | Kursk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Pattaya United | Pattaya United - Port MTI FC | 2-5 | Port MTI FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Buriram PEA | 0-2 | Buriram PEA | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Fajr Sepasi | Fajr Sepasi - Iran Javan Bushe | 1-0 | Iran Javan Bushe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - KF Laci | 3-0 | KF Laci | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Arsenal Bila Tse | Arsenal Bila Tse - Prykarpattya Iva | 1-4 | Prykarpattya Iva | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Nyva Ternopil | Nyva Ternopil - FSK Bukovyna Che | 0-0 | FSK Bukovyna Che | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | OJC Rosmalen | OJC Rosmalen - JVC '31 Cuijk | 0-2 | JVC '31 Cuijk | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:15 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Sheffield United | 2-4 | Sheffield United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:15 | | Saba Qom | Saba Qom - Gol Gohar | 2-2 | Gol Gohar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Zulte-Waregem | 0-1 | Zulte-Waregem | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Ajax | Ajax - Vitesse Arnhem | 1-2 | Vitesse Arnhem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Groningen | Groningen - FC Twente Ensche | 1-0 | FC Twente Ensche | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - Zwolle | 1-1 | Zwolle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Mashin Sazi | Mashin Sazi - Shahrdari Arak | 1-2 | Shahrdari Arak | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Alnabisheet | Alnabisheet - Salam Zgharta | 1-1 | Salam Zgharta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Gubbio | 2-1 | Gubbio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Teramo | 4-2 | Teramo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Bassano | 1-2 | Bassano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Vicenza | Vicenza - Feralpisalo | 1-1 | Feralpisalo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Mestre | Mestre - Triestina | 2-1 | Triestina | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | EVV | EVV - HBS Craeyenhout | 1-0 | HBS Craeyenhout | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:45 | | Mes krman | Mes krman - Bargh Shiraz | 0-0 | Bargh Shiraz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Rennes | 2-2 | Rennes | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Chievo | 0-2 | Chievo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Crotone | Crotone - Benevento | 2-0 | Benevento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Genoa | 1-0 | Genoa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Verona | Verona - Lazio | 0-3 | Lazio | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Infonet Tallinn | Infonet Tallinn - Tartu Welco (Est | 4-0 | Tartu Welco (Est | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - Flora Tallinn II | 3-2 | Flora Tallinn II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - Hammarby | 1-1 | Hammarby | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - Ostersunds FK | 2-1 | Ostersunds FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - Osters IF | 0-2 | Osters IF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Syrianska FC | Syrianska FC - Gefle IF | 1-2 | Gefle IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Elverum | Elverum - FK Arendal | 5-0 | FK Arendal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Floro | Floro - Ranheim IL | 1-1 | Ranheim IL | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Levanger FK | 1-1 | Levanger FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - Jerv | 1-4 | Jerv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | FC Torpedo Minsk | FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Vitebsk | 0-0 | FK Vitebsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | IFK Lulea | IFK Lulea - Akropolis IF | 0-0 | Akropolis IF | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - FK Chimki Moskov | 0-1 | FK Chimki Moskov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - FC Riga United | 0-2 | FC Riga United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Zemun | Zemun - Sp. Subotica | 1-1 | Sp. Subotica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - Bloemfontein Cel | 0-0 | Bloemfontein Cel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - Dynamo Ceske Bud | 0-1 | Dynamo Ceske Bud | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | BSC Glasgow | BSC Glasgow - Dalbeattie Star | 1-0 | Dalbeattie Star | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | PAOK | PAOK - Pas Giannina | 1-0 | Pas Giannina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Chieri | 2-1 | Chieri | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Como | Como - Pavia | 3-1 | Pavia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - Seregno | 5-0 | Seregno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Inveruno | Inveruno - A.S. Varese | 1-0 | A.S. Varese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Olginatese | Olginatese - Castellazzo | 0-0 | Castellazzo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | OltrepoVoghera | OltrepoVoghera - As Casale Calcio | 2-0 | As Casale Calcio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Caronnese | 0-1 | Caronnese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Varesina | Varesina - Borgosesia | 1-3 | Borgosesia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Darfo Boario | 1-2 | Darfo Boario | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Ciserano | Ciserano - Levico Terme | 0-1 | Levico Terme | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Lumezzane | Lumezzane - Ciliverghe Mazza | 0-1 | Ciliverghe Mazza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Scanzorosciate | Scanzorosciate - Trento | 1-2 | Trento | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Virtus Bergamo A | Virtus Bergamo A - Lecco | 1-0 | Lecco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Abano | Abano - ArzignanoChiampo | 0-3 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Belluno | Belluno - Mantova | 1-2 | Mantova | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Clodiense | Clodiense - Tamai | 2-2 | Tamai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Delta Rovigo | Delta Rovigo - Liventina | 1-0 | Liventina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Legnago Salus | Legnago Salus - Calvi Noale | 1-1 | Calvi Noale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Campodarsego | 1-1 | Campodarsego | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - AC Este | 3-2 | AC Este | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Correggese | Correggese - Villabiagio | 1-2 | Villabiagio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Imolese | Imolese - Tuttocuoio | 2-0 | Tuttocuoio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Colligiana | 1-2 | Colligiana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Pianese | Pianese - Castelvetro | 0-0 | Castelvetro | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Rimini | Rimini - Forli | 1-1 | Forli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Romagna Centro | Romagna Centro - Lentigione | 2-1 | Lentigione | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Vivi Altotevere | Vivi Altotevere - Sangiovannese | 1-3 | Sangiovannese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Massese | Massese - Finale | 1-0 | Finale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Ghivizzano Borgo | 2-0 | Ghivizzano Borgo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Rignanese | Rignanese - Lavagnese | 1-2 | Lavagnese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Savona | Savona - Ponsacco | 0-0 | Ponsacco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - San Donato | 2-1 | San Donato | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Valdinievole Mon | Valdinievole Mon - Unione Sanremo | 1-2 | Unione Sanremo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Viareggio 2014 | Viareggio 2014 - Ligorna | 3-0 | Ligorna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Jesina | Jesina - San Marino Calci | 1-0 | San Marino Calci | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Monticelli | Monticelli - Recanatese | 1-1 | Recanatese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | San Nicolo | San Nicolo - ASD Pineto Calci | 4-3 | ASD Pineto Calci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Vastese | Vastese - Matelica | 0-2 | Matelica | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Avezzano | 2-1 | Avezzano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Albalonga | Albalonga - Monterosi FC | 3-1 | Monterosi FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Aprilia | Aprilia - Anzio Calcio 192 | 1-2 | Anzio Calcio 192 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Nuorese | 1-0 | Nuorese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Latina | Latina - Ostia Mare | 3-0 | Ostia Mare | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Latte Dolce | Latte Dolce - Budoni | 0-1 | Budoni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | San Teodoro | San Teodoro - Trastevere Calci | 1-4 | Trastevere Calci | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Aversa Normanna | Aversa Normanna - Gragnano | 2-2 | Gragnano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - Picerno | 2-3 | Picerno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Nerostellati Fra | Nerostellati Fra - Turris | 0-1 | Turris | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Pomigliano | Pomigliano - Nardo FK | 2-0 | Nardo FK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Potenza | Potenza - Manfredonia | 7-0 | Manfredonia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | San Severo | San Severo - Gravina | 0-2 | Gravina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Ebolitana | Ebolitana - Sancataldese | 1-1 | Sancataldese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Messina | Messina - Gela | 1-1 | Gela | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | AC Palazzolo | AC Palazzolo - Gelbison Cilento | 1-0 | Gelbison Cilento | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - Mornar | 1-3 | Mornar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Ibar Rozaje | Ibar Rozaje - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 1-1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - Lovcen Cetinje | 4-0 | Lovcen Cetinje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Jezero | Jezero - Otrant | 3-2 | Otrant | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - Celik Niksic | 2-1 | Celik Niksic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Mladost Ljeskopo | Mladost Ljeskopo - Bokelj Kotor | 0-0 | Bokelj Kotor | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Cosmos | Cosmos - San Giovanni | 3-0 | San Giovanni | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Domagnano | Domagnano - Faetano | 2-5 | Faetano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Pennarossa | Pennarossa - Juvenes/Dogana | 2-1 | Juvenes/Dogana | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Enerhiya Nova Ka | Enerhiya Nova Ka - FC Dnipro Dnipro | 1-2 | FC Dnipro Dnipro | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - FC Cologne | 0-0 | FC Cologne | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Rostov FK | Rostov FK - Lokomotiv Moscow | 0-1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - Arsenal Tula | 1-0 | Arsenal Tula | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Zaglebie Lubin | Zaglebie Lubin - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-0 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN - Umea FC | 5-3 | Umea FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - Zaria Balti | 1-0 | Zaria Balti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Speranta Nispore | Speranta Nispore - Spicul Chiscaren | 2-0 | Spicul Chiscaren | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Kayserispor | 1-1 | Kayserispor | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Krupa | Krupa - Borac Banja Luka | 2-0 | Borac Banja Luka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - FK Shkendija 79 | 1-2 | FK Shkendija 79 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - FC Vardar Skopje | 0-1 | FC Vardar Skopje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Rabotnik Djumajl | Rabotnik Djumajl - Akademija Pandev | 1-2 | Akademija Pandev | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Sileks | Sileks - Pobeda | 1-0 | Pobeda | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Odense BK | Odense BK - Randers FC | 3-1 | Randers FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Breidablik | Breidablik - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 3-2 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Fjolnir | Fjolnir - KR Reykjavik | 2-2 | KR Reykjavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - Grindavik | 2-1 | Grindavik | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Vikingur Olafsvi | Vikingur Olafsvi - Hafnarfjordur | 1-1 | Hafnarfjordur | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - Valur Reykjavik | 1-2 | Valur Reykjavik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Vikingur Reykjav | Vikingur Reykjav - Akranes | 0-0 | Akranes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - Gnistan Helsinki | 1-0 | Gnistan Helsinki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Lugano | Lugano - Grasshopper | 0-3 | Grasshopper | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Young Boys | 0-1 | Young Boys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Thun | 3-0 | Thun | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - PFC Oleksandria | 1-1 | PFC Oleksandria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | FK Gorodeya | FK Gorodeya - Naftan Novopoloc | 2-0 | Naftan Novopoloc | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Ruch Chorzow | 1-3 | Ruch Chorzow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Servette | Servette - Wohlen | 5-1 | Wohlen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - Chiasso | 1-0 | Chiasso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - Neuchatel Xamax | 0-1 | Neuchatel Xamax | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - Rukh Vynnyky | 1-1 | Rukh Vynnyky | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - Angelholms FF | 2-0 | Angelholms FF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - Vasalunds IF | 2-1 | Vasalunds IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Corinthians | 1-1 | Corinthians | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Zenit-2 St.Peter | Zenit-2 St.Peter - Olimpiyets | 2-1 | Olimpiyets | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Buducnost Dobano | Buducnost Dobano - Radnicki Pirot | 3-1 | Radnicki Pirot | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Jagodina | Jagodina - Indjija | 0-0 | Indjija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Pivara | Pivara - Sloboda | 3-1 | Sloboda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Sindjelic Beogra | Sindjelic Beogra - Teleoptik | 0-0 | Teleoptik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Cultural Leonesa | 3-1 | Cultural Leonesa | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Coruchense | Coruchense - Mondinense | 5-2 | Mondinense | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Fatima | Fatima - Electrico FC | 4-2 | Electrico FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Lusitano FCV | Lusitano FCV - Viseu | 0-1 | Viseu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Moura | Moura - Gil Vicente | 1-0 | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Pedras Rubras | Pedras Rubras - Anadia | 0-4 | Anadia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Sacavenense | Sacavenense - FC Arouca | 0-1 | FC Arouca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | SB Castelo Branc | SB Castelo Branc - Uniao Leiria | 0-2 | Uniao Leiria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Clube Desportivo | Clube Desportivo - Sintrense | 0-1 | Sintrense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Vilafranquense | Vilafranquense - Penafiel | 1-0 | Penafiel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | AD Oliveirense | AD Oliveirense - CD Mafra | 2-1 | CD Mafra | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Amarante | Amarante - Varzim | 1-0 | Varzim | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Coimbroes | Coimbroes - FC Famalicao | 1-3 | FC Famalicao | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | FC Cesarense | FC Cesarense - Aguias do Morada | 3-2 | Aguias do Morada | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Felgueiras | Felgueiras - Pedras Salgadas | 2-1 | Pedras Salgadas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Merelinense | Merelinense - Real SC | 3-1 | Real SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Mortagua | Mortagua - SCU Torreense | 0-2 | SCU Torreense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Oleiros | Oleiros - Sousense | 3-0 | Sousense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Praiense | Praiense - Louletano | 2-0 | Louletano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Vila Real | Vila Real - Oliveirense | 1-0 | Oliveirense | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Sertanense FC | Sertanense FC - CF Uniao Madeira | 0-2 | CF Uniao Madeira | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Sourense | Sourense - Leixoes | 0-0 | Leixoes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Torcatense | Torcatense - Lusitano VRSA | 2-0 | Lusitano VRSA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Vizela | Vizela - SC Covilha | 2-1 | SC Covilha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Leuven | Leuven - Beerschot Wilrij | 1-1 | Beerschot Wilrij | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - FC Neftci Baku | 2-1 | FC Neftci Baku | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - Vitez | 1-0 | Vitez | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Botev Galabovo | Botev Galabovo - Strumska Slava | 1-0 | Strumska Slava | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Nesebar | 4-1 | PFC Nesebar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | FC Montana | FC Montana - Litex Lovech | 2-1 | Litex Lovech | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | SKF Sered | SKF Sered - Podbrezova B | 4-2 | Podbrezova B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Cegledi | Cegledi - Gyirmot SE | 0-4 | Gyirmot SE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Szolnoki MAV FC | 2-3 | Szolnoki MAV FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Mosonmagyarovari | Mosonmagyarovari - Nyiregyhaza | 2-2 | Nyiregyhaza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Szeged 2011 FC | Szeged 2011 FC - Kazincbarcikai | 0-1 | Kazincbarcikai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | FC United of Man | FC United of Man - Tamworth | 3-1 | Tamworth | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Gwardia Koszalin | Gwardia Koszalin - Legionowo | 1-1 | Legionowo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - Metalurh Zaporiz | 3-0 | Metalurh Zaporiz | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Hornostayivka | 0-0 | Hornostayivka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:05 | | Colon de Santa F | Colon de Santa F - Defensa Y Justic | 3-1 | Defensa Y Justic | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:15 | | Getafe | Getafe - Villarreal | 4-0 | Villarreal | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - Poli Timisoara | 1-1 | Poli Timisoara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Austria Wien | 0-0 | Austria Wien | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | Navalcarnero | Navalcarnero - Real M. B | 2-1 | Real M. B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - VAC | 0-2 | VAC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | Cuneo | Cuneo - Pisa | 0-1 | Pisa | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | Monza | Monza - Carrarese | 4-0 | Carrarese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | Olbia | Olbia - Pontedera | 2-0 | Pontedera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Arzachena | 2-1 | Arzachena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | Siena | Siena - Alessandria | 0-0 | Alessandria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Giana Erminio | 2-3 | Giana Erminio | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Padova | 0-1 | Padova | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | D. Zagreb 2 | D. Zagreb 2 - HNK Sibenik | 3-1 | HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:45 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - Excelsior SBV | 0-2 | Excelsior SBV | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Nantes | 1-2 | Nantes | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Newcastle United | 1-0 | Newcastle United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Helsingborg | Helsingborg - Falkenberg | 0-0 | Falkenberg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Neman Grodno | Neman Grodno - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 0-1 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - Dinamo Zagreb | 0-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - FK Poltava | 1-2 | FK Poltava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - Nykopings BIS | 1-1 | Nykopings BIS | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | La Guaira | La Guaira - Monagas SC | 0-0 | Monagas SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Tom Tomsk | 2-1 | Tom Tomsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina Novi S | 2-0 | Vojvodina Novi S | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Feirense | Feirense - Belenenses | 1-4 | Belenenses | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Maritimo | 2-1 | Maritimo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - Ethnikos Achnas | 2-0 | Ethnikos Achnas | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - AEP Paphos | 0-0 | AEP Paphos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - coruxo FC | 3-1 | coruxo FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - UD San Sebastian | 3-0 | UD San Sebastian | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Real Union Irun | Real Union Irun - SD Amorebieta | 3-1 | SD Amorebieta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | CD Tudelano | CD Tudelano - CD Lealtad | 0-0 | CD Lealtad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - Flamurtari | 1-2 | Flamurtari | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Berazategui | 2-0 | Berazategui | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - Palestino | 2-1 | Palestino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - Banik Ostrava | 2-1 | Banik Ostrava | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - Brno | 2-1 | Brno | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:10 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Queen of South | 3-1 | Queen of South | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:15 | | Kerkyra | Kerkyra - Levadiakos | 1-1 | Levadiakos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:15 | | Panionios | Panionios - AEL Larissa | 4-1 | AEL Larissa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | KuPs | KuPs - HIFK | 3-2 | HIFK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | Lahti | Lahti - RoPS Rovaniemi | 1-1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | Hacken | Hacken - AIK Solna | 1-6 | AIK Solna | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - GIF Sundsvall | 2-2 | GIF Sundsvall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | Cesena | Cesena - Ascoli | 0-2 | Ascoli | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - Badajoz | 1-1 | Badajoz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - Hamburger SV | 3-0 | Hamburger SV | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Bologna | 0-1 | Bologna | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Sogndal | 0-1 | Sogndal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Stabaek | 1-0 | Stabaek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - Rosenborg | 0-3 | Rosenborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Molde | Molde - Sandefjord | 3-1 | Sandefjord | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Stromsgodset | Stromsgodset - Tromso | 2-1 | Tromso | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - Brondby IF | 1-2 | Brondby IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Kongsvinger | Kongsvinger - Fredrikstad | 3-2 | Fredrikstad | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Mjondalen IF | Mjondalen IF - Asane Fotball | 3-0 | Asane Fotball | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Sandnes Ulf - Strommen | 2-0 | Strommen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Peters | 0-2 | Zenit St. Peters | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Club Brugge | 1-2 | Club Brugge | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Albacete | Albacete - Real Oviedo | 2-1 | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Marsa | Marsa - Qrendi | 1-1 | Qrendi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Sirens | Sirens - Vittoriosa Stars | 2-1 | Vittoriosa Stars | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Racing de Ferrol | 0-1 | Racing de Ferrol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Valladolid B | 1-1 | Valladolid B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Pena Sport | 2-0 | Pena Sport | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Merida AD (Esp) | Merida AD (Esp) - FC Cartagena | 2-1 | FC Cartagena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Villanovense | Villanovense - Real Murcia | 1-1 | Real Murcia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Lleida | Lleida - Saguntino | 0-1 | Saguntino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Bekescsaba | 0-6 | Bekescsaba | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | MTK Hungaria | MTK Hungaria - Soroksar | 5-2 | Soroksar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Soproni VSE | Soproni VSE - Dorogi FC | 1-2 | Dorogi FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Budafoki MTE | 2-2 | Budafoki MTE | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 1-0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Teplice | 3-0 | Teplice | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:15 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Union | 1-1 | Deportivo Union | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | Eibar | Eibar - Celta Vigo | 0-4 | Celta Vigo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Leganes | 0-2 | Leganes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Ode | 1-1 | Chernomorets Ode | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | FC Vorskla | FC Vorskla - FK Zorya Luhansk | 1-1 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - Deportivo Espano | 0-2 | Deportivo Espano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | Talavera CF | Talavera CF - CF Rayo Majadaho | 0-3 | CF Rayo Majadaho | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | Ecija Balompie | Ecija Balompie - Extremadura | 1-1 | Extremadura | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | Ejido | Ejido - Lorca Deportiva | 5-1 | Lorca Deportiva | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | Recreativo Huelv | Recreativo Huelv - Linense | 1-1 | Linense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | Bursaspor | Bursaspor - Galatasaray | 1-2 | Galatasaray | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | Ravenna | Ravenna - Modena | 1-0 | Modena | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Reggiana | 1-0 | Reggiana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | Santarcangelo | Santarcangelo - Fermana | 1-5 | Fermana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:45 | | Domzale | Domzale - Rudar Velenje | 0-1 | Rudar Velenje | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva | 2-2 | NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - Dunajska Streda | 1-2 | Dunajska Streda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Tatran Presov | Tatran Presov - Trencin | 0-7 | Trencin | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - Slovan Bratislav | 3-2 | Slovan Bratislav | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Borac Cacak | 2-0 | Borac Cacak | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - Vozdovac | 1-3 | Vozdovac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Macva Sabac | 3-1 | Macva Sabac | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Partizan Belgrad | 2-4 | Partizan Belgrad | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Habitpharm Javor | 1-0 | Habitpharm Javor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Backa | 3-1 | Backa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | CD Tondela | CD Tondela - Sporting Braga | 1-2 | Sporting Braga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Radnicki 1923 Kr | 0-1 | Radnicki 1923 Kr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - Granada CF B | 2-2 | Granada CF B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | CF Badalona | CF Badalona - Real Zaragoza B | 5-2 | Real Zaragoza B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Sport Ancash | Sport Ancash - Deportivo Coopso | 2-5 | Deportivo Coopso | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Club Sport Emele | 0-2 | Club Sport Emele | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - Fuerza A. | 6-0 | Fuerza A. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Deportivo Sapris | 3-2 | Deportivo Sapris | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Guadalupe | 2-1 | Guadalupe | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:05 | | Olimpo Bahia Bla | Olimpo Bahia Bla - Gimnasia La Plat | 0-1 | Gimnasia La Plat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:30 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:30 | | SC Znojmo | SC Znojmo - FK MAS Taborsko | 2-1 | FK MAS Taborsko | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:30 | | AEK | AEK - Olympiakos | 3-2 | Olympiakos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:30 | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - Al-Ahli tripoli | 2-0 | Al-Ahli tripoli | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Brann | 2-1 | Brann | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:00 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Lokeren | 2-1 | Lokeren | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:00 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - LA Galaxy | 2-1 | LA Galaxy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Numancia | 0-0 | Numancia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:00 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Roeselare | 4-0 | Roeselare | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:00 | | G. Segoviana | G. Segoviana - Fuenlabrada | 1-2 | Fuenlabrada | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:00 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - Caudal Deportivo | 1-2 | Caudal Deportivo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:00 | | Suchitepequez | Suchitepequez - CSD Municipal | 1-1 | CSD Municipal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa | 0-0 | Maccabi Haifa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:00 | | Club Africain | Club Africain - MC Alger | 2-0 | MC Alger | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:00 | | Ottawa Fury | Ottawa Fury - Louisville City | 1-1 | Louisville City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:15 | | Rabat Ajax | Rabat Ajax - Zebbug | 2-3 | Zebbug | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:15 | | Garcilaso | Garcilaso - Sport Rosario | 2-1 | Sport Rosario | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Club Atl. Estudi | Club Atl. Estudi - Colegiales | 1-1 | Colegiales | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Gimnastic Tarrag | 1-1 | Gimnastic Tarrag | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | All Boys Florest | All Boys Florest - Deportivo Santam | 1-0 | Deportivo Santam | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Argentino de Qui | Argentino de Qui - El Porvenir | 0-1 | El Porvenir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Defensores Unido | Defensores Unido - Ituzaingo | 1-0 | Ituzaingo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Leandro N Alem | Leandro N Alem - Canuelas FC | 0-0 | Canuelas FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Sportivo Barraca | Sportivo Barraca - Central Cordoba | 2-2 | Central Cordoba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Deportes La Sere | Deportes La Sere - CD Copiapo S.A. | 3-1 | CD Copiapo S.A. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido | 2-2 | Coquimbo Unido | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Valdivia | Valdivia - Nublense | 0-1 | Nublense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Livorno | Livorno - Pistoiese | 2-0 | Pistoiese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Prato | Prato - Gavorrano | 1-0 | Gavorrano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Temuco | Temuco - Univ Catolica | 1-0 | Univ Catolica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:45 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Valencia | 2-3 | Valencia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:45 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - Atalanta | 1-1 | Atalanta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:00 | | Marseille | Marseille - Toulouse | 2-0 | Toulouse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:00 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Cruzeiro | 1-2 | Cruzeiro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:00 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Ponte Preta | 1-0 | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:00 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Botafogo RJ | 2-3 | Botafogo RJ | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Palmeiras | 0-1 | Palmeiras | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:00 | | Atletico Socopo | Atletico Socopo - Caracas FC | 2-1 | Caracas FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:00 | | Boca Unidos | Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Jujuy | 0-2 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:00 | | Guillermo Brown | Guillermo Brown - Juventud U.Guale | 3-0 | Juventud U.Guale | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:00 | | Cobresal | Cobresal - Barnechea | 2-3 | Barnechea | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:00 | | Cobreloa | Cobreloa - Puerto Montt | 2-0 | Puerto Montt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:00 | | Bethlehem | Bethlehem - Pittsburgh River | 3-2 | Pittsburgh River | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:00 | | San Jose | San Jose - Real Potosi | 3-0 | Real Potosi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:00 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Bolivar | 1-2 | Bolivar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:05 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Banfield | 0-4 | Banfield | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:15 | | Aves | Aves - Rio Ave | 0-0 | Rio Ave | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:30 | | Deportivo Anzoat | Deportivo Anzoat - Mineros | 1-1 | Mineros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:30 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Metropolitanos | 0-0 | Metropolitanos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:30 | | Club Atletico Mi | Club Atletico Mi - Sportivo Estudia | 1-0 | Sportivo Estudia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:30 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - Alajuelense | 1-1 | Alajuelense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 20:00 | | Atletico Venezue | Atletico Venezue - Zamora Barinas | 1-1 | Zamora Barinas | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 20:00 | | San Marcos de Ar | San Marcos de Ar - Union San Felipe | 0-0 | Union San Felipe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 20:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - Petapa | 2-2 | Petapa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 20:00 | | Jacksonville A. | Jacksonville A. - Miami FC | 0-3 | Miami FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 20:00 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Fortaleza F.C | 1-0 | Fortaleza F.C | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 20:30 | | Carlos Manucci | Carlos Manucci - Alfredo Salinas | 4-1 | Alfredo Salinas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 20:30 | | Union Huaral | Union Huaral - Sport Victoria | 6-2 | Sport Victoria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 20:30 | | Santa Rosa | Santa Rosa - Univ.Cesar Valle | 1-1 | Univ.Cesar Valle | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 20:30 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Los Caimanes | 3-1 | Los Caimanes | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 20:30 | | Sport Loreto | Sport Loreto - Hualgayoc | 1-3 | Hualgayoc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 20:30 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal | 2-1 | Sporting Cristal | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 20:30 | | Liberia | Liberia - Perez Zeledon | 2-2 | Perez Zeledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:00 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - Montreal Impact | 2-0 | Montreal Impact | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Zulia FC | 1-0 | Zulia FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:00 | | Willy Serrato | Willy Serrato - Defensor La Boca | 3-3 | Defensor La Boca | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:00 | | Aguila | Aguila - Alianza FC | 1-3 | Alianza FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:00 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - CD Dragon | 1-1 | CD Dragon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:00 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - A.D. Isidro Meta | 2-2 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:00 | | Platense | Platense - CD Motagua | 4-3 | CD Motagua | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:00 | | CD Vida | CD Vida - Juticalpa | 1-1 | Juticalpa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:00 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - Audax Italiano | 1-3 | Audax Italiano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:05 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Argentinos junio | 1-1 | Argentinos junio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 22:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Vitoria BA | 1-3 | Vitoria BA | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 22:00 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Gremio RS | 1-0 | Gremio RS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 22:00 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - Guarani CA | 4-0 | Guarani CA | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 22:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - Real Sociedad To | 2-1 | Real Sociedad To | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 22:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Phoenix Rising | 0-4 | Phoenix Rising | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 22:15 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Deportivo Pasto | 1-0 | Deportivo Pasto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 22:30 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Universidad Cato | 3-0 | Universidad Cato | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 22:30 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 23:05 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - San Martin San J | 0-0 | San Martin San J | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/24 23:30 | | Blooming | Blooming - Sport Boys Warne | 2-0 | Sport Boys Warne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 23:30 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Municipal Iquiqu | 1-0 | Municipal Iquiqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|