07/21 00:00 | | Veracruz | Veracruz - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 0-2 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
07/21 00:00 | | UAEM Potros | UAEM Potros - Cafetaleros de T | 3-1 | Cafetaleros de T | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 00:00 | | Oriente Petroler | Oriente Petroler - Aurora | 2-0 | Aurora | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 00:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Palestino | 3-2 | Palestino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 00:15 | | Macara | Macara - Ind. del Valle | 2-1 | Ind. del Valle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 00:30 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Fortaleza | 0-0 | Fortaleza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 01:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Zacatecas | 0-0 | Zacatecas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 01:00 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Cajamarca | 1-1 | Cajamarca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 01:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Borussia Dortmun | 0-1 | Borussia Dortmun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 01:08 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Zacatepec | 2-1 | Zacatepec | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 02:00 | | CA Atlas | CA Atlas - Queretaro FC | 0-0 | Queretaro FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 02:00 | | Venados | Venados - Tampico Madero | 1-0 | Tampico Madero | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 03:00 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - Seattle 2 | 1-0 | Seattle 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 03:30 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - CF Atlante | 2-1 | CF Atlante | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 04:00 | | Sydney United | Sydney United - Bonnyrigg White | 2-1 | Bonnyrigg White | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
07/21 06:00 | | FC Bulleen Lions | FC Bulleen Lions - Dandenong Thunde | 1-4 | Dandenong Thunde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 08:00 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - Melbourne Knight | 0-1 | Melbourne Knight | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 08:15 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Vitkovice | 3-1 | Vitkovice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 08:15 | | Sarawak | Sarawak - Terengganu 2 | 5-2 | Terengganu 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 08:30 | | Sutherland Shark | Sutherland Shark - Manly United | 0-1 | Manly United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/21 08:30 | | Sriwijaya FC | Sriwijaya FC - Arema FC | 0-3 | Arema FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 09:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 09:00 | | Kamatamare Sanuk | Kamatamare Sanuk - JEF United Ichih | 2-1 | JEF United Ichih | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 09:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 09:00 | | Machida | Machida - Kanazawa | 1-0 | Kanazawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 09:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga | 1-0 | Kyoto Sanga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 09:00 | | Yokohama FC | Yokohama FC - FC Gifu | 3-0 | FC Gifu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 09:00 | | Hakoah Sydney | Hakoah Sydney - Blacktown City D | 1-2 | Blacktown City D | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 09:00 | | Wollongong Wolve | Wollongong Wolve - APIA Tigers | 1-1 | APIA Tigers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 09:30 | | Tampines Rovers | Tampines Rovers - Geylang United F | 4-1 | Geylang United F | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
07/21 09:45 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - Sydney Olympic | 2-3 | Sydney Olympic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 10:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 10:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 10:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Tochigi SC | 0-0 | Tochigi SC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 10:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 10:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 10:00 | | Changchun Yatai | Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng | 1-2 | Shandong Luneng | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 10:00 | | Becamex Binh Duo | Becamex Binh Duo - SHB Da Nang | 4-1 | SHB Da Nang | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 10:00 | | Song Lam Nghe An | Song Lam Nghe An - Hoang Anh Gia La | 3-1 | Hoang Anh Gia La | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 10:00 | | Gyeongnam FC | Gyeongnam FC - Suwon Samsung Bl | 2-2 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 10:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Jeonnam Dragons | 3-1 | Jeonnam Dragons | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 10:45 | | Nakhon Ratchasim | Nakhon Ratchasim - Chainat FC | 1-0 | Chainat FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 11:00 | | Nam Dinh | Nam Dinh - Quang Nam | 1-1 | Quang Nam | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 11:00 | | Thanh Hoa | Thanh Hoa - T T Hanoi | 2-3 | T T Hanoi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
07/21 11:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Jeju United | 3-1 | Jeju United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 11:00 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Bangkok United F | 1-2 | Bangkok United F | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 11:30 | | Bali United | Bali United - Bhayangkara Unit | 2-3 | Bhayangkara Unit | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 11:30 | | Mitra Kukar | Mitra Kukar - Persija Jakarta | 0-2 | Persija Jakarta | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 11:35 | | Beijing Renhe | Beijing Renhe - Dalian Yifang F. | 3-1 | Dalian Yifang F. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 11:35 | | Tianjin Teda | Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan | 1-2 | Chongqing Lifan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 12:00 | | Bangkok Glass | Bangkok Glass - Muang Thong Unit | 3-1 | Muang Thong Unit | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
07/21 12:00 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - Police Tero | 1-0 | Police Tero | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 12:15 | | DPMM FC | DPMM FC - Home United FC | 1-2 | Home United FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 13:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - FC Kuressaare | 3-0 | FC Kuressaare | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 13:00 | | Ubon | Ubon - Sukhothai | 1-0 | Sukhothai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 13:00 | | Malacca United | Malacca United - Selangor | 3-2 | Selangor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 13:00 | | Pahang | Pahang - PKNS | 1-0 | PKNS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 13:00 | | UiTM | UiTM - Johor DT II | 0-2 | Johor DT II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 13:00 | | Felda United | Felda United - PDRM | 2-2 | PDRM | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 13:30 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev | 2-0 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 13:30 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia Krakow | 3-1 | Cracovia Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - TPS Turku | 2-0 | TPS Turku | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - SJK Seinajoki | 1-0 | SJK Seinajoki | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - Malmo FF | 1-2 | Malmo FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - Trelleborgs FF | 4-1 | Trelleborgs FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Vendsyssel FF | 2-3 | Vendsyssel FF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | HIFK | HIFK - Ekenas | 1-1 | Ekenas | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - Haka | 1-0 | Haka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - Jyvaskyla JK | 3-1 | Jyvaskyla JK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - FK Sumy | 1-2 | FK Sumy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Eskilsminne IF | Eskilsminne IF - Skovde AIK | 2-2 | Skovde AIK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Kristianstads FF | 2-1 | Kristianstads FF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Angelholms FF | 3-0 | Angelholms FF | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Ljungskile | 2-2 | Ljungskile | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Karlskrona AIF | 8-1 | Karlskrona AIF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Karlslunds IF HF | Karlslunds IF HF - Vasteras SK FK | 1-2 | Vasteras SK FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - Rynninge IK | 3-1 | Rynninge IK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | USK Anif | USK Anif - WSG Wattens | 0-3 | WSG Wattens | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Vocklamarkt | Vocklamarkt - Alberschwende | 4-0 | Alberschwende | 7-0 | |
|
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Ayr Utd. | 0-2 | Ayr Utd. | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Elgin City | 2-0 | Elgin City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Cove Rangers | 1-0 | Cove Rangers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Queen of South | 0-4 | Queen of South | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Berwick Rangers | Berwick Rangers - Airdrie United | 0-3 | Airdrie United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Kilmarnock | 2-4 | Kilmarnock | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Alloa Athletic | 1-1 | Alloa Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Annan Athletic | 1-0 | Annan Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Saint Johnstone | 0-1 | Saint Johnstone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Stenhousemuir | 2-0 | Stenhousemuir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Stirling Albion | 0-2 | Stirling Albion | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Spartans | 2-1 | Spartans | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Hearts | 1-1 | Hearts | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Motherwell | 1-1 | Motherwell | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Olimpia Grudziad | 1-2 | Olimpia Grudziad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:00 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Paris Saint Germ | 3-1 | Paris Saint Germ | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 14:30 | | FC Kitzbuhel | FC Kitzbuhel - Lafnitz | 2-2 | Lafnitz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:00 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Sepsi | 1-0 | Sepsi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Debreceni VSC | 0-1 | Debreceni VSC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:00 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Bytovia II Bytow | 1-2 | Bytovia II Bytow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:00 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - FK Avanhard Kram | 2-4 | FK Avanhard Kram | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:00 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - Obolon Brovar | 0-0 | Obolon Brovar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:00 | | Rukh Vynnyky | Rukh Vynnyky - Dnipro-1 | 1-3 | Dnipro-1 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:00 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - FK Graffin Vlasi | 2-2 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:00 | | Varzim | Varzim - Cova De Piedade | 2-0 | Cova De Piedade | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:00 | | CD Mafra | CD Mafra - SC Covilha | 2-0 | SC Covilha | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:00 | | Hohenems | Hohenems - FAC Team Fur Wie | 2-5 | FAC Team Fur Wie | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:00 | | Stadl Paura | Stadl Paura - BW Linz | 1-1 | BW Linz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:00 | | Slovan Liberec | Slovan Liberec - MFK Karvina | 1-0 | MFK Karvina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:00 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Teplice | 1-1 | Teplice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Mlada Boleslav | 3-2 | Mlada Boleslav | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - Gornik Leczna | 2-2 | Gornik Leczna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - GKS Belchatow | 0-0 | GKS Belchatow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:00 | | Siarka Tarnobrze | Siarka Tarnobrze - Ruch Chorzow | 1-0 | Ruch Chorzow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:30 | | FK Gorodeya | FK Gorodeya - FC Torpedo Minsk | 0-0 | FC Torpedo Minsk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:30 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Winterthur | 2-0 | Winterthur | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:30 | | BK Forward | BK Forward - Skelleftea FF | 2-1 | Skelleftea FF | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:30 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - FK Zeljeznicar | 0-1 | FK Zeljeznicar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:30 | | Krupa | Krupa - NK Celik | 3-1 | NK Celik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:30 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - Zvijezda 09 | 0-0 | Zvijezda 09 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:30 | | I. Bratislava | I. Bratislava - Pohronie | 1-1 | Pohronie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:30 | | Komarno | Komarno - L. Mikulas | 5-1 | L. Mikulas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:30 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - Trebisov | 2-0 | Trebisov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:30 | | Tatran Presov | Tatran Presov - SK Odeva Lipany | 0-1 | SK Odeva Lipany | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:30 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - Dukla Banska Bys | 2-1 | Dukla Banska Bys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:30 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Pruszkow | 1-3 | Pruszkow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 15:45 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - GKS Tychy | 2-1 | GKS Tychy | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 16:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju I | Nomme JK Kalju I - Levadia U21 | 0-3 | Levadia U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 16:00 | | Tartu FC Santos | Tartu FC Santos - FC Maardu | 0-5 | FC Maardu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 16:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - GIF Sundsvall | 0-2 | GIF Sundsvall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 16:00 | | Kongsvinger | Kongsvinger - Floro | 5-1 | Floro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 16:00 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bie | 0-1 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 16:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Schaffhausen | 3-0 | Schaffhausen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 16:00 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia | 0-0 | Arka Gdynia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 16:00 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - Triglav Gorenjsk | 1-1 | Triglav Gorenjsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 16:00 | | Magni | Magni - Kopavogur | 0-1 | Kopavogur | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 16:00 | | Rangers Talca | Rangers Talca - Santiago Wandere | 2-1 | Santiago Wandere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 16:00 | | Union Gurten | Union Gurten - Wolfsberger AC | 1-2 | Wolfsberger AC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 16:00 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Colo Colo | 1-2 | Colo Colo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 16:00 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Skra | 1-0 | Skra | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 16:30 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Trnava | 1-0 | Trnava | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 16:30 | | Traiskirchen | Traiskirchen - SG Austria Klage | 0-2 | SG Austria Klage | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 16:30 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - SC Mannsdorf | 6-0 | SC Mannsdorf | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 17:00 | | Basel | Basel - St. Gallen | 1-2 | St. Gallen | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 17:00 | | Luzern | Luzern - Neuchatel Xamax | 0-2 | Neuchatel Xamax | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 17:00 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - SKF Sered | 0-0 | SKF Sered | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 17:00 | | Poprad | Poprad - Nova Dubnica | 2-1 | Nova Dubnica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 17:00 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Opava | 2-0 | Opava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 17:10 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - Elblag | 1-0 | Elblag | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:00 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - Steaua Bucuresti | 1-0 | Steaua Bucuresti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - Puszcza Niepolom | 3-0 | Puszcza Niepolom | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:00 | | Aarau | Aarau - Servette | 0-2 | Servette | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Zemun | 1-1 | Zemun | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:00 | | Vozdovac | Vozdovac - Backa | 1-0 | Backa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - FK Rad Beograd | 1-0 | FK Rad Beograd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:00 | | Boston River | Boston River - CA River Plate | 2-3 | CA River Plate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:00 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Cerro Montevideo | 1-1 | Cerro Montevideo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 0-1 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:00 | | Deportivo Coopso | Deportivo Coopso - Univ.Cesar Valle | 0-1 | Univ.Cesar Valle | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:00 | | Binacional | Binacional - Dep.San Martin | 2-0 | Dep.San Martin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:15 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Haladas | 3-2 | Haladas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:15 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks | 3-1 | Paks | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:15 | | Videoton | Videoton - Kisvarda | 4-0 | Kisvarda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:15 | | ND Gorica | ND Gorica - NK Olimpija Ljub | 2-0 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:30 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - Suwalki | 1-2 | Suwalki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Wexford | 3-0 | Wexford | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin | 1-3 | Zaglebie Lubin | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 18:45 | | SC Farense | SC Farense - Penafiel | 0-0 | Penafiel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 19:00 | | Temuco | Temuco - CSD Antofagasta | 1-1 | CSD Antofagasta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 19:30 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - D.C. United | 3-1 | D.C. United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 19:30 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC | 1-0 | Portuguesa FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 19:30 | | Estudiantes d. C | Estudiantes d. C - Monagas SC | 0-1 | Monagas SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 19:30 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Sao Bento | 2-2 | Sao Bento | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 19:30 | | Juventude | Juventude - CRB AL | 1-0 | CRB AL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 19:30 | | Union San Felipe | Union San Felipe - Puerto Montt | 2-0 | Puerto Montt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 19:30 | | Deportivo Santan | Deportivo Santan - 3 De Febrero | 1-3 | 3 De Febrero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 19:30 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Deportivo Pereir | 1-2 | Deportivo Pereir | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 20:00 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitec | 2-0 | Vancouver Whitec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 20:30 | | Delfin | Delfin - LDU Quito | 2-0 | LDU Quito | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 20:30 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Deportivo Union | 1-1 | Deportivo Union | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 21:00 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Racing Club Mont | 1-1 | Racing Club Mont | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 21:15 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - Bolivar | 4-2 | Bolivar | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 21:30 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Municipal Iquiqu | 2-2 | Municipal Iquiqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 21:45 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - Olimpia Asuncion | 1-1 | Olimpia Asuncion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 22:00 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Botafogo RJ | 2-0 | Botafogo RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 22:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Deportivo Tachir | 1-0 | Deportivo Tachir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 22:00 | | Boa Ec | Boa Ec - Ponte Preta | 2-1 | Ponte Preta | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 22:00 | | Oeste | Oeste - SC Paysandu Para | 2-2 | SC Paysandu Para | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 22:00 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Nublense | 1-0 | Nublense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 22:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Puebla | 3-0 | Puebla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 22:30 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Aguilas D. | 0-1 | Aguilas D. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 22:45 | | Sport Rosario | Sport Rosario - AD Cantolao | 4-1 | AD Cantolao | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 23:00 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - Toronto FC | 1-2 | Toronto FC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
07/21 23:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - New England Revo | 2-0 | New England Revo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 23:00 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - LA Galaxy | 1-3 | LA Galaxy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 23:00 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - Tecnico Universi | 3-0 | Tecnico Universi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 23:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - Toronto FC 2 | 3-1 | Toronto FC 2 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 23:00 | | Ottawa Fury | Ottawa Fury - Nashville SC | 2-0 | Nashville SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Charleston Batte | 0-1 | Charleston Batte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 23:00 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Atlanta United 2 | 1-1 | Atlanta United 2 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 23:00 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Atletico Junior | 0-0 | Atletico Junior | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 23:30 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - Orlando City | 3-2 | Orlando City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/21 23:30 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - New York Red Bul | 2-1 | New York Red Bul | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/21 23:30 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - Charlotte Indepe | 4-1 | Charlotte Indepe | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/21 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Indy Eleven | 3-1 | Indy Eleven | 1-1 | |
|
|
|