05/03 00:00 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Criciuma EC | 1-1 | Criciuma EC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
05/03 00:10 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Rosario Central | 0-0 | Rosario Central | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 00:30 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | Deportivo Cali | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 00:30 | | San Jose | San Jose - Oriente Petroler | 3-2 | Oriente Petroler | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 01:15 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Cucuta | 2-0 | Cucuta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 02:00 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Atl. San Luis | 1-1 | Atl. San Luis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 05:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Yokohama Marinos | 0-1 | Yokohama Marinos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 05:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 05:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 06:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 06:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 09:45 | | Melbourne Knight | Melbourne Knight - Kingston City | 1-1 | Kingston City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 09:50 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Wellington Phoen | 3-1 | Wellington Phoen | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 10:15 | | Bentleigh greens | Bentleigh greens - Dandenong City S | 1-0 | Dandenong City S | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 10:15 | | Heidelberg Utd | Heidelberg Utd - Port Melbourne | 2-0 | Port Melbourne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/03 10:15 | | Pascoe Vale SC | Pascoe Vale SC - Dandenong Thunde | 1-1 | Dandenong Thunde | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/03 10:30 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu | 1-0 | Sangju Sangmu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 10:30 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - Hume City | 1-0 | Hume City | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/03 11:00 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - FK Anzi Makhacka | 3-1 | FK Anzi Makhacka | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 11:45 | | Balestier Khalsa | Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions | 0-1 | Young Lions | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 12:30 | | Nassaji Mazandar | Nassaji Mazandar - Sanat Naft | 1-2 | Sanat Naft | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 13:00 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - Lokomotiv Tashke | | Lokomotiv Tashke | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 13:00 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - Metalourg Bekaba | | Metalourg Bekaba | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 13:00 | | Kedah | Kedah - Kuala Lumpur | 5-2 | Kuala Lumpur | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 13:00 | | PKNS | PKNS - Perak | 3-3 | Perak | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 13:00 | | Johor DT II | Johor DT II - PDRM | 0-1 | PDRM | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 13:00 | | Terengganu 2 | Terengganu 2 - UiTM | 1-0 | UiTM | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 13:00 | | UKM | UKM - Pulau Penang | 1-1 | Pulau Penang | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 13:00 | | Hapoel Ashkelon | Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Shimshon | 0-3 | Beitar Shimshon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 13:00 | | Hapoel Afula | Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon J | 0-0 | Hapoel Katamon J | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 13:00 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - H. Nazareth Illi | 1-1 | H. Nazareth Illi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 13:00 | | Nes Tziona | Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0-0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 13:30 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - Gazovik Orenburg | 2-0 | Gazovik Orenburg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 13:30 | | Pars Janoobi Jam | Pars Janoobi Jam - Zob Ahan | 0-2 | Zob Ahan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 14:00 | | Sfintul | Sfintul - FC Milsami | 1-1 | FC Milsami | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 14:00 | | Kustosija | Kustosija - Hrvatski dragovo | 0-1 | Hrvatski dragovo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 14:00 | | Gench Kalemler | Gench Kalemler - Goblen | 2-0 | Goblen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 14:30 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - BFC Daugavpils | 0-1 | BFC Daugavpils | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/03 14:30 | | CD Alcoyano | CD Alcoyano - Sabadell | 2-1 | Sabadell | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 14:30 | | FC Dunav Ruse | FC Dunav Ruse - Slavia Sofia | 0-1 | Slavia Sofia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 14:45 | | Naft Ahvaz | Naft Ahvaz - Sepidrood Rasht | 1-1 | Sepidrood Rasht | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 14:45 | | Sepahan | Sepahan - Mashin Sazi | 2-0 | Mashin Sazi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 15:00 | | Vitkovice | Vitkovice - SK Prostejov | 0-2 | SK Prostejov | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 15:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - Botosani | 2-2 | Botosani | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
05/03 15:30 | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - Ilves Tampere | 0-0 | Ilves Tampere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 15:30 | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - HIFK | 1-0 | HIFK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 15:45 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - Jelgava | 1-1 | Jelgava | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 16:00 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - Warta Poznan | 1-1 | Warta Poznan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 16:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - HNK Gorica | 1-1 | HNK Gorica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 16:00 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - FC Kuressaare | 1-1 | FC Kuressaare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 16:00 | | Speranta Nispore | Speranta Nispore - Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-4 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 16:00 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Silkeborg | 0-1 | Silkeborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 16:00 | | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove - Dynamo Ceske Bud | 1-0 | Dynamo Ceske Bud | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 16:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - Viktoria Zizkov | 4-1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 16:00 | | Al Quds | Al Quds - Nejmeh SC | 2-1 | Nejmeh SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 16:00 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia | 1-1 | Arka Gdynia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 16:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - Mlada Boleslav | 0-8 | Mlada Boleslav | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 16:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Sigma Olomouc | 1-0 | Sigma Olomouc | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 16:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 | Bohemians 1905 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/03 16:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - SC Paderborn 07 | 2-0 | SC Paderborn 07 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 16:30 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - St. Pauli | 2-1 | St. Pauli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 16:30 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kale | 6-0 | JK Tallinna Kale | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 17:00 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - Brommapojkarna | 2-0 | Brommapojkarna | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/03 17:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - Hansa Rostock | 1-2 | Hansa Rostock | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 17:00 | | Beroe Stara Zago | Beroe Stara Zago - Ludogorets Razgr | 1-1 | Ludogorets Razgr | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 17:10 | | SG Austria Klage | SG Austria Klage - Kapfenberg | 1-0 | Kapfenberg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 17:10 | | Floridsdorfer AC | Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn | 1-0 | SV Horn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 17:10 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - FC Liefering | 2-3 | FC Liefering | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 17:10 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - SV Ried | 3-4 | SV Ried | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
05/03 17:10 | | WSG Wattens | WSG Wattens - Austria Wien | 2-1 | Austria Wien | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 17:30 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Basaksehir | 0-0 | Basaksehir | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 17:30 | | PSNI | PSNI - Annagh United | 1-2 | Annagh United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Kriens | 1-0 | Kriens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Ajaccio | Ajaccio - Orleans US 45 | 1-0 | Orleans US 45 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Chateauroux | 1-2 | Chateauroux | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Avenir Sportif B | Avenir Sportif B - Stade Brestois | 1-0 | Stade Brestois | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Le Havre | Le Havre - Ajaccio Gfco | 2-2 | Ajaccio Gfco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Metz | Metz - Valenciennes | 3-0 | Valenciennes | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Paris FC | Paris FC - Grenoble | 1-0 | Grenoble | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Red Star FC 93 | 1-2 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - Nancy | 2-1 | Nancy | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles | 2-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - FC Utrecht (Yout | 1-2 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - Roda JC | 1-1 | Roda JC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - FC Oss | 0-4 | FC Oss | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Jong Ajax (Youth | Jong Ajax (Youth - Omniworld Almere | 8-0 | Omniworld Almere | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - Sparta Rotterdam | 3-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - Telstar | 2-0 | Telstar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen | 1-1 | NEC Nijmegen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 2-2 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven | 3-1 | FC Eindhoven | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Avranches | Avranches - Chambly Fc | 2-0 | Chambly Fc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Concarneau | 1-1 | Concarneau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Marignane | 2-0 | Marignane | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Entente Sannois | 2-0 | Entente Sannois | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Pau | Pau - Cholet | 3-1 | Cholet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - Bourg Peronnas | 2-0 | Bourg Peronnas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - JA Drancy | 1-0 | JA Drancy | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Villefranche | Villefranche - Lyon Duchere | 0-1 | Lyon Duchere | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - Lokomotiva Kosic | 4-0 | Lokomotiva Kosic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - AFC Hermannstadt | 4-1 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:00 | | Brighton U23 | Brighton U23 - Chelsea U23 | 1-2 | Chelsea U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - RB Leipzig | 3-3 | RB Leipzig | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:30 | | Juventus | Juventus - Torino | 1-1 | Torino | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:30 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - Sportivo Barraca | 1-0 | Sportivo Barraca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:30 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Royal Antwerp | 4-0 | Royal Antwerp | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:30 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow | 1-2 | Wisla Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:30 | | Glacis United | Glacis United - St Josephs | 0-1 | St Josephs | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:35 | | Deportivo Riestr | Deportivo Riestr - Defensores Unido | 1-1 | Defensores Unido | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:45 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Marseille | 1-1 | Marseille | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:45 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec | 0-2 | Stal Mielec | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:45 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Cork City | 0-1 | Cork City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:45 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - Derry City | 2-2 | Derry City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:45 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Waterford United | 0-3 | Waterford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:45 | | Athlone Town | Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers | 1-1 | Cobh Ramblers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:45 | | Cabinteely | Cabinteely - Shelbourne | 1-0 | Shelbourne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:45 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - Longford Town | 0-1 | Longford Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Wexford | 2-0 | Wexford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:45 | | Limerick FC | Limerick FC - Bray Wanderers | 1-0 | Bray Wanderers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:45 | | Murata | Murata - SP Libertas | 0-4 | SP Libertas | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 18:45 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Alvechurch | 2-1 | Alvechurch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 19:00 | | Everton | Everton - Burnley | 2-0 | Burnley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 19:00 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Leganes | 0-3 | Leganes | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 19:00 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - UC Dublin | 3-0 | UC Dublin | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/03 19:30 | | Moreirense | Moreirense - Rio Ave | 1-2 | Rio Ave | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 20:00 | | Palestino | Palestino - Everton CD | 1-0 | Everton CD | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/03 22:15 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Brasil De Pelota | 1-0 | Brasil De Pelota | 2-1 | |
|
|
|