05/22 00:30 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Figueirense | 2-0 | Figueirense | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
|
05/22 00:30 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Independiente | 3-2 | Independiente | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 00:30 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Sporting Cristal | 0-3 | Sporting Cristal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 00:30 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Atletico Mineiro | 1-0 | Atletico Mineiro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 10:00 | | Guangzhou Evergr | Guangzhou Evergr - Daegu FC | 1-0 | Daegu FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 10:00 | | Gyeongnam FC | Gyeongnam FC - Johor DT | 2-0 | Johor DT | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 10:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Shandong Luneng | 2-1 | Shandong Luneng | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 10:00 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Hiroshima Sanfre | 1-3 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Oita Trinita | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 10:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 10:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo | 0-1 | FC Tokyo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 10:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sappor | 2-2 | Consadole Sappor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 10:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama Marinos | 3-1 | Yokohama Marinos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
05/22 10:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 13:00 | | Tshakhuma | Tshakhuma - Maritzburg Unite | 0-2 | Maritzburg Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 13:30 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - Persipura Jayapu | 2-2 | Persipura Jayapu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 13:30 | | Pusamania Borneo | Pusamania Borneo - Arema FC | 2-0 | Arema FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 14:00 | | US Ben Guerdane | US Ben Guerdane - U.S.Monastir | 1-1 | U.S.Monastir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 14:00 | | C.A.Bizertin | C.A.Bizertin - Stade Gabesien | 2-1 | Stade Gabesien | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 14:00 | | AS Gabes | AS Gabes - CS.Hammam-Lif | 0-0 | CS.Hammam-Lif | 5-5 | |
|
|
|
05/22 14:00 | | Etoile Metlaoui | Etoile Metlaoui - Club Africain | 1-0 | Club Africain | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 14:00 | | Sfaxien | Sfaxien - ES du Sahel | 0-0 | ES du Sahel | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 14:00 | | US Tataouine | US Tataouine - Stade tunisien | 2-2 | Stade tunisien | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 14:00 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - FK Zorya Luhansk | 0-0 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 14:00 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - PFC Oleksandria | 1-1 | PFC Oleksandria | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 14:30 | | Vitosha Bistrits | Vitosha Bistrits - FC Vereya | 3-0 | FC Vereya | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 14:30 | | Union Douala | Union Douala - Bafang | 1-0 | Bafang | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 14:55 | | NK Publikum Celj | NK Publikum Celj - Rudar Velenje | 0-2 | Rudar Velenje | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 14:55 | | Maribor | Maribor - Krsko Posavlje | 2-0 | Krsko Posavlje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 14:55 | | ND Gorica | ND Gorica - NK Aluminij | 0-0 | NK Aluminij | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 14:55 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - NK Mura 05 | 1-0 | NK Mura 05 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 14:55 | | Triglav Gorenjsk | Triglav Gorenjsk - Domzale | 1-4 | Domzale | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 15:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Stumbras | 4-3 | Stumbras | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 15:00 | | BFC Daugavpils | BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils | 0-3 | FK Ventspils | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 15:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Bodo Glimt | 1-1 | Bodo Glimt | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 15:00 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Feralpisalo | 2-2 | Feralpisalo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 15:30 | | TPV | TPV - Ekenas | 1-0 | Ekenas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 15:30 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - Concordia Chiajn | 2-0 | Concordia Chiajn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 15:30 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - NK Novi Travnik | 2-0 | NK Novi Travnik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 15:30 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - Igman K. | 0-0 | Igman K. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 15:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Metalleghe-BSI J | 1-0 | Metalleghe-BSI J | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 15:30 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - Gorazde | 2-0 | Gorazde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/22 15:30 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - Zvijezda Gradaca | 1-1 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 15:30 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Vitez | 1-0 | Vitez | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 15:30 | | NK Bosna Visoko | NK Bosna Visoko - Bratstvo Gracani | 1-4 | Bratstvo Gracani | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 15:30 | | Zivinice | Zivinice - Olimpik Sarajevo | 2-0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 15:45 | | FK Vitebsk | FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU | 3-0 | Energetik-BGU | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - FC Maardu | 5-1 | FC Maardu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Baerum | Baerum - Notodden | 2-1 | Notodden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Brattvag | Brattvag - Kristiansund BK | 1-1 | Kristiansund BK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Egersund | Egersund - Bryne | 2-2 | Bryne | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Fram Larvik | Fram Larvik - Raufoss | 1-1 | Raufoss | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Fyllingsdalen | Fyllingsdalen - Nest Sotra | 0-4 | Nest Sotra | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Grorud | Grorud - Ham-Kam | 0-0 | Ham-Kam | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Kvik Halden | Kvik Halden - Lillestrom | 1-4 | Lillestrom | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Jerv | Jerv - Sandefjord | 1-2 | Sandefjord | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Kjelsas | Kjelsas - Skeid | 3-3 | Skeid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Levanger FK | Levanger FK - Stjordals Blink | 3-0 | Stjordals Blink | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Lorenskog | Lorenskog - Ullensaker/Kisa | 1-3 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Melbo | Melbo - Tromso | 1-2 | Tromso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Moss | Moss - Kongsvinger | 1-2 | Kongsvinger | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Nardo FK | Nardo FK - Ranheim IL | 0-3 | Ranheim IL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Pors Grenland | Pors Grenland - Mjondalen IF | 2-4 | Mjondalen IF | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Sotra | Sotra - Haugesund | 1-3 | Haugesund | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Tiller | Tiller - Rosenborg | 0-3 | Rosenborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Vard Haugesund | Vard Haugesund - Sandnes Ulf | 0-0 | Sandnes Ulf | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | FK Arendal | FK Arendal - Odd Grenland | 0-2 | Odd Grenland | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Asker | Asker - KFUM Oslo | 2-3 | KFUM Oslo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Floro | Floro - Aalesund FK | 0-1 | Aalesund FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Floya | Floya - Alta | 0-3 | Alta | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Harstad | Harstad - Tromsdalen | 2-3 | Tromsdalen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Hodd | Hodd - Sogndal | 0-2 | Sogndal | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol | 0-2 | AEL Limassol | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka | 1-3 | Rijeka | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - Platanias FC | 3-2 | Platanias FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Hatayspor | Hatayspor - Adana Demir | 0-0 | Adana Demir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:00 | | Osmanlispor | Osmanlispor - B.B. Gaziantep | 2-0 | B.B. Gaziantep | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/22 16:30 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - FC Flora Tallinn | 0-2 | FC Flora Tallinn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:30 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Akademija Pandev | 2-2 | Akademija Pandev | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:30 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:30 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:30 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - Dynamo Kyiv | 1-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 16:45 | | RFS | RFS - FK Valmiera | 0-1 | FK Valmiera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 17:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-0 | FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 17:00 | | Eidsvold Turn | Eidsvold Turn - Valerenga | 0-5 | Valerenga | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 17:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - AB Copenhagen | 1-0 | AB Copenhagen | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 17:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - Vanlose | 1-3 | Vanlose | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 17:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Bronshoj | 3-0 | Bronshoj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 17:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Aarhus Fremad | 1-1 | Aarhus Fremad | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 17:00 | | Ringkobing | Ringkobing - Jammerbugt | 1-1 | Jammerbugt | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 17:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - Kolding FC | 1-0 | Kolding FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 17:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Slagelse B&I | 2-2 | Slagelse B&I | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 17:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - BK Avarta | 0-0 | BK Avarta | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 17:00 | | Kjellerup | Kjellerup - Vejgaard | 0-3 | Vejgaard | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 17:00 | | Marienlyst | Marienlyst - Tarup-Parup | 2-1 | Tarup-Parup | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 17:00 | | Odder IGF | Odder IGF - FC Sydvest | 1-1 | FC Sydvest | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 17:00 | | Septemvri Sofia | Septemvri Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse | 2-3 | FC Dunav Ruse | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 17:15 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Slavia Praha | 0-2 | Slavia Praha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 17:45 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - Shakhter Soligor | 0-1 | Shakhter Soligor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 18:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - FC Sion | 0-3 | FC Sion | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 18:00 | | Luzern | Luzern - FC Zurich | 3-0 | FC Zurich | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 18:00 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Young Boys | 4-1 | Young Boys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 18:00 | | Thun | Thun - Basel | 1-2 | Basel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 18:00 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - Lugano | 1-1 | Lugano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 18:00 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08 | 0-2 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 18:00 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - Politehnica Iasi | 0-0 | Politehnica Iasi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 18:30 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Charleroi | 1-2 | Charleroi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 18:30 | | Catania | Catania - Potenza | 1-1 | Potenza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 18:30 | | Pisa | Pisa - Carrarese | 2-1 | Carrarese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/22 18:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Arezzo | 0-2 | Arezzo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 18:30 | | Imolese | Imolese - Monza | 1-3 | Monza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 18:45 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 2-0 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 18:45 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - FC Oss | 3-0 | FC Oss | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 19:00 | | Verona | Verona - Pescara | 0-0 | Pescara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 19:00 | | Destroyers | Destroyers - Nacional Potosi | 1-0 | Nacional Potosi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 20:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Palestino | 2-1 | Palestino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 20:00 | | Ismaily | Ismaily - EL Ahly | 1-1 | EL Ahly | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 20:00 | | Pyramids | Pyramids - Nogoom El Mostak | 2-0 | Nogoom El Mostak | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 22:15 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - CA Penarol | 1-1 | CA Penarol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 22:15 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - Botafogo RJ | 0-1 | Botafogo RJ | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 22:15 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - Palmeiras | 0-1 | Palmeiras | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/22 22:15 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - Blooming | 2-5 | Blooming | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/22 23:30 | | Orlando City B | Orlando City B - Richmond Kickers | 3-2 | Richmond Kickers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|