08/26 00:00 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo | 5-1 | Houston Dynamo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/26 00:00 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - Valdivia | 1-1 | Valdivia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 00:00 | | UPNFM | UPNFM - CD Olimpia | 0-2 | CD Olimpia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 00:45 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Envigado FC | 1-0 | Envigado FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 02:00 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Tampico Madero | 0-1 | Tampico Madero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - LA Galaxy | 3-3 | LA Galaxy | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 09:30 | | Mohammedan | Mohammedan - Rainbow | 0-0 | Rainbow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 13:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Rotor Volgograd | 0-1 | Rotor Volgograd | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 13:30 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - The New Saints | 1-10 | The New Saints | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/26 13:30 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Bala Town | 2-2 | Bala Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 13:30 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - Druids (Wal) | 1-1 | Druids (Wal) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 13:30 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Airbus UK | 1-0 | Airbus UK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 13:30 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Carmarthen | 1-1 | Carmarthen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 13:30 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Pen-y-Bont FC | 1-1 | Pen-y-Bont FC | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Hornchurch | 1-0 | Hornchurch | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Leatherhead | 1-0 | Leatherhead | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - Corinthian-Casua | 1-1 | Corinthian-Casua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Bowers & Pitsea | 3-1 | Bowers & Pitsea | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Potters Bar Town | 2-2 | Potters Bar Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Merstham | 3-1 | Merstham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Bishops Stortfor | 0-3 | Bishops Stortfor | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | lewes | lewes - Horsham | 0-2 | Horsham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Haringey Borough | 1-0 | Haringey Borough | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Bognor Regis Tow | 3-0 | Bognor Regis Tow | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Sutton United | 1-1 | Sutton United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Torquay United | 2-2 | Torquay United | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Halifax Town | 1-2 | Halifax Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet United | 1-2 | Ebbsfleet United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Yeovil Town | 3-2 | Yeovil Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Woking | 1-2 | Woking | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - Chorley FC | 5-1 | Chorley FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Chesterfield | 2-0 | Chesterfield | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Harrogate Town | 0-0 | Harrogate Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Wrexham | 4-2 | Wrexham | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Bromley | 1-2 | Bromley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Telford United | Telford United - Leamington | 1-3 | Leamington | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Guiseley | 1-4 | Guiseley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - Altrincham | 5-0 | Altrincham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Gloucester City | 3-0 | Gloucester City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Hereford United | 4-1 | Hereford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Spennymoor Town | 1-1 | Spennymoor Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Bradford Park Av | 0-1 | Bradford Park Av | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Farsley Celtic | Farsley Celtic - Kings Lynn | 1-2 | Kings Lynn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | York City | York City - Gateshead | 1-1 | Gateshead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Southport | 2-0 | Southport | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Kidderminster Ha | 3-5 | Kidderminster Ha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Oxford City | 1-2 | Oxford City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Dorking Wanderer | 3-2 | Dorking Wanderer | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town | 2-3 | Slough Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Eastbourne Borou | 0-0 | Eastbourne Borou | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Billericay Town | 3-0 | Billericay Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Dartford | 2-2 | Dartford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Chelmsford City | 4-1 | Chelmsford City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Concord Rangers | 2-1 | Concord Rangers | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Tonbridge Angels | 4-2 | Tonbridge Angels | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Chippenham Town | 1-0 | Chippenham Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Wealdstone FC | 3-4 | Wealdstone FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Beaconsfield SYC | Beaconsfield SYC - Metropolitan Pol | 1-2 | Metropolitan Pol | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Blackfield Langl | Blackfield Langl - Dorchester Town | 2-1 | Dorchester Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Gosport Borough | 0-0 | Gosport Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Hayes Yeading Un | Hayes Yeading Un - Farnborough Town | 2-0 | Farnborough Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Chesham United | 3-1 | Chesham United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Merthyr Town | Merthyr Town - Swindon Supermar | 3-1 | Swindon Supermar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Wimborne Town | 3-1 | Wimborne Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Yate Town | 3-2 | Yate Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Tiverton Town | 3-1 | Tiverton Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Weston Super Mar | 0-2 | Weston Super Mar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Walton Casuals | Walton Casuals - Harrow Borough | 1-2 | Harrow Borough | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - St Ives | 1-0 | St Ives | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Alvechurch | Alvechurch - Redditch United | 0-2 | Redditch United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Barwell | 2-1 | Barwell | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Coalville | Coalville - Nuneaton Borough | 5-3 | Nuneaton Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Royston Town | 0-1 | Royston Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Leiston FC | 3-0 | Leiston FC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Stratford Town | 4-1 | Stratford Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Hednesford Town | 0-1 | Hednesford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:15 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Lokomotiv Tashke | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Tashke | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/26 14:15 | | Metalourg Bekaba | Metalourg Bekaba - Navbahor Namanga | 1-0 | Navbahor Namanga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 15:00 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - Sochi | 3-1 | Sochi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/26 15:00 | | Zira | Zira - FC Neftci Baku | 1-0 | FC Neftci Baku | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 15:00 | | Lokomotiv Gorna | Lokomotiv Gorna - CSKA Sofia | 2-3 | CSKA Sofia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 15:00 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiest | 0-0 | Petrolul Ploiest | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 15:15 | | Ararat Erevan | Ararat Erevan - Alashkert | 1-1 | Alashkert | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 15:30 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - KPV Kokkola | 2-1 | KPV Kokkola | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 15:30 | | Osijek 2 | Osijek 2 - Bijelo Brdo | 6-0 | Bijelo Brdo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/26 16:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - FC Lviv | 2-3 | FC Lviv | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 16:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock | 1-2 | Wisla Plock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 16:00 | | Domzale | Domzale - NK Aluminij | 1-1 | NK Aluminij | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 16:00 | | Hapoel Ashkelon | Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0-0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 16:00 | | Hapoel Afula | Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petach Ti | 1-1 | Hapoel Petach Ti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 16:00 | | Hapoel Katamon J | Hapoel Katamon J - Hapoel Rishon Le | 0-2 | Hapoel Rishon Le | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 16:00 | | Paralimni | Paralimni - Ethnikos Achnas | 3-4 | Ethnikos Achnas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 17:00 | | Hodd 2 | Hodd 2 - Grorud | 1-2 | Grorud | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 17:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Hammarby | 0-2 | Hammarby | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 17:00 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - Kalmar | 4-0 | Kalmar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/26 17:00 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Elfsborg | 1-2 | Elfsborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 17:00 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - IK Brage | 1-3 | IK Brage | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 17:00 | | Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC | 0-1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 17:00 | | Bodo Glimt | Bodo Glimt - Valerenga | 4-0 | Valerenga | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 17:00 | | AC Horsens | AC Horsens - Aalborg BK | 0-5 | Aalborg BK | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 17:00 | | Zwickau | Zwickau - Kaiserslautern | 3-5 | Kaiserslautern | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 17:00 | | FC Trollhattan U | FC Trollhattan U - Ljungskile | 0-2 | Ljungskile | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 17:00 | | B.B. Gaziantep | B.B. Gaziantep - Genclerbirligi | 4-1 | Genclerbirligi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 17:15 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya | 0-0 | Maccabi Netanya | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 17:39 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Miedz Legnica | 1-0 | Miedz Legnica | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 17:45 | | Al-Nassr | Al-Nassr - Al-Sadd | 2-1 | Al-Sadd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 18:00 | | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik | 2-4 | Breidablik | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 18:00 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - AFC Hermannstadt | 3-0 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 18:00 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - MVV Maastricht | 0-1 | MVV Maastricht | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 18:00 | | Southampton U23 | Southampton U23 - Liverpool U23 | 2-4 | Liverpool U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 18:00 | | Stoke City U23 | Stoke City U23 - Fulham U23 | 0-1 | Fulham U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 18:30 | | St. Pauli | St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel | 2-1 | Holstein Kiel | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/26 18:30 | | CA San Miguel | CA San Miguel - Villa San Carlos | 0-1 | Villa San Carlos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 18:30 | | San Telmo | San Telmo - Talleres Remedio | 1-0 | Talleres Remedio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/26 18:30 | | Argentino de Mer | Argentino de Mer - Club Lujan | 0-0 | Club Lujan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 18:30 | | General Lamadrid | General Lamadrid - Central Cordoba | 0-0 | Central Cordoba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/26 18:30 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - Victoriano Arena | 0-0 | Victoriano Arena | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/26 18:45 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Lecce | 4-0 | Lecce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 18:45 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - UC Dublin | 3-0 | UC Dublin | 7-0 | |
|
|
|
08/26 18:45 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Valenciennes | 0-1 | Valenciennes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 18:45 | | Novara | Novara - Juventus U23 | 2-0 | Juventus U23 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 18:45 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Eastleigh | 1-2 | Eastleigh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 19:00 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Frosinone | 3-0 | Frosinone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 19:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Valledupar FC | 1-2 | Valledupar FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 19:15 | | Fylkir | Fylkir - Kopavogur | 3-2 | Kopavogur | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/26 19:15 | | Valur Reykjavik | Valur Reykjavik - Stjarnan Gardaba | 2-2 | Stjarnan Gardaba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 22:00 | | Aldosivi Mar del | Aldosivi Mar del - Atletico Tucuman | 3-0 | Atletico Tucuman | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 23:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Chapecoense SC | 0-0 | Chapecoense SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 23:00 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Cerro Porteno | 1-1 | Cerro Porteno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 23:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Bogota FC | 1-0 | Bogota FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 23:30 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - Club Deportes Sa | 3-1 | Club Deportes Sa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/26 23:30 | | Deportivo Santam | Deportivo Santam - Deportivo Riestr | 0-1 | Deportivo Riestr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|