user profile
englishenglish english
2021-10-22 05:40:30

Predictions October 01, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/01 00:00United StatesHartford AthletiHartford Athleti - Charlotte Indepe1-2Charlotte Indepe121.28 vip correct
10/01 00:00ChileAudax ItalianoAudax Italiano - Union Espanola2-0Union Espanola12 vip correct
10/01 00:00AmericaDeportivo SaprisDeportivo Sapris - Santa Lucia4-2Santa Lucia1 vip correct
10/01 00:00MexicoLeones Negros UdLeones Negros Ud - Atl. Morelia2-1Atl. Moreliax21.42 vip wrong
10/01 00:30BrazilSampaio CorreaSampaio Correa - Remo Belem (PA)1-1Remo Belem (PA)1x vip correct
10/01 00:30AmericaAthletico-PRAthletico-PR - CA Penarol2-0CA Penarol121.38 vip correct
10/01 00:40ColombiaDeportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto - Deportiva Once C0-1Deportiva Once C12.09 vip wrong
10/01 02:06MexicoCimarrones de SoCimarrones de So - Pumas Tabasco2-1Pumas Tabasco12 vip correct
10/01 02:15AmericaCD MotaguaCD Motagua - Deportivo Univer1-0Deportivo Univer1 vip correct
10/01 10:00JapanShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare - Yokohama Marinos0-1Yokohama Marinos21.65 vip correct
10/01 10:00BelarusBrest 2Brest 2 - Minsk 23-2Minsk 212 vip correct
10/01 10:00BelarusDin. Minsk 2Din. Minsk 2 - Shakhter Soligor2-0Shakhter Soligor12 vip correct
10/01 10:00BelarusFC Gomel 2FC Gomel 2 - Slavia Mozyr 27-1Slavia Mozyr 21 vip correct
10/01 10:00BelarusNeman 2Neman 2 - Rukh Brest 21-1Rukh Brest 212 vip wrong
10/01 10:00BelarusSlutsk 2Slutsk 2 - Energetik-BGU 21-0Energetik-BGU 21 vip correct
10/01 10:00BelarusSputnik 2Sputnik 2 - BATE 20-3BATE 22 vip awarded
10/01 10:00BelarusVitebsk 2Vitebsk 2 - Isloch Minsk 22-3Isloch Minsk 212 vip correct
10/01 10:15UkraineVPK AgroVPK Agro - FK Avanhard Kram1-0FK Avanhard Kram1x vip correct
10/01 12:00MoldovaSfintul GheorgheSfintul Gheorghe - Floresti4-1Floresti1 vip correct
10/01 12:00EnglandCrystal Palace UCrystal Palace U - Tottenham U234-3Tottenham U23x vip wrong
10/01 12:30UkrainePodillya KhmelnyPodillya Khmelny - Olimpic Donetsk0-1Olimpic Donetsk1 vip wrong
10/01 13:00UzbekistanKuruvchiKokand19KuruvchiKokand19 - Pakhtakor4-2Pakhtakor2 vip wrong
10/01 13:00UzbekistanMetallurg BekabaMetallurg Bekaba - Lokomotiv Tashke1-2Lokomotiv Tashke1x vip wrong
10/01 13:00IsraelAgudat Sport AshAgudat Sport Ash - Hapoel Rishon Le2-1Hapoel Rishon Le12 vip correct
10/01 13:00IsraelHapoel AfulaHapoel Afula - Beitar Shimshon 0-1Beitar Shimshon 1x1.24 vip wrong
10/01 13:00IsraelHapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Bnei Rai1-1Maccabi Bnei Rai2 vip wrong
10/01 13:00IsraelHapoel Umm al-FaHapoel Umm al-Fa - Hapoel Acco4-3Hapoel Accox vip wrong
10/01 13:00IsraelKafr QasimKafr Qasim - Bnei Yehuda Tel 3-2Bnei Yehuda Tel 12 vip correct
10/01 13:00RomaniaAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt - Ripensia Timisoa2-2Ripensia Timisoa12 vip wrong
10/01 13:00PalestineAl AmariAl Amari - Shabab Alsamu0-2Shabab Alsamu1x vip wrong
10/01 13:30CroatiaRadnik SesveteRadnik Sesvete - Bijelo Brdo0-1Bijelo Brdo1x1.30 vip wrong
10/01 14:00Czech RepublicDukla PragueDukla Prague - SK Prostejov0-1SK Prostejov121.20 vip correct
10/01 14:00AzerbaijanZiraZira - Standard Sumgayi1-0Standard Sumgayix vip wrong
10/01 14:00AngolaDesportivo HuilaDesportivo Huila - ProgressoProgresso1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00AngolaKabuscorp Do PalKabuscorp Do Pal - Sporting de Cabi2-2Sporting de Cabi1 vip wrong
10/01 14:00UkraineMFK MikolaivMFK Mikolaiv - Skoruk Tomakovka2-0Skoruk Tomakovka12 vip correct
10/01 14:00UkraineRubikon KyivRubikon Kyiv - Munkacs Mukachev0-1Munkacs Mukachev12 vip correct
10/01 14:00UkraineSC TavriyaSC Tavriya - Mykolaivka1-1Mykolaivka1x vip correct
10/01 14:00PortugalCova De PiedadeCova De Piedade - Sporting CP B0-2Sporting CP B1x vip wrong
10/01 14:30BelarusNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno - Rukh Brest0-1Rukh Brestx3.00 vip wrong
10/01 14:30UkraineObolon BrovarObolon Brovar - Kryvbas0-0Kryvbas1x vip correct
10/01 14:30BulgariaBotev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv - CSKA 19483-1CSKA 19481 vip correct
10/01 15:00RomaniaCS MioveniCS Mioveni - FC Arges Pitesti0-0FC Arges Pitesti12 vip wrong
10/01 15:00LithuaniaRiteriaiRiteriai - Spyris Kaunas0-0Spyris Kaunas1x1.45 vip correct
10/01 15:00SlovakiaDunajska StredaDunajska Streda - Z. Moravce-Vrabl4-2Z. Moravce-Vrabl1x vip correct
10/01 15:00MoldovaPetrocubPetrocub - Dinamo-Auto6-1Dinamo-Auto1 vip correct
10/01 15:00Czech RepublicBrnoBrno - Sparta Praha B2-1Sparta Praha B12 vip correct
10/01 15:00CyprusPAEEKPAEEK - AEL Limassol1-3AEL Limassol1 vip wrong
10/01 15:00SlovakiaSport PodbrezovaSport Podbrezova - Trebisov3-0Trebisov11.26 vip correct
10/01 15:00EnglandSouthampton U23Southampton U23 - Stoke City U231-1Stoke City U2321.90 vip wrong
10/01 15:00UkraineMFC MetalurgMFC Metalurg - FK Poltava1-0FK Poltava12 vip correct
10/01 15:30PeruAyacuchoAyacucho - Carlos Mannucci3-2Carlos Mannucci23.10 vip wrong
10/01 16:00PolandMiedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bie4-2Podbeskidzie Bie12.14 vip correct
10/01 16:00CroatiaHNK SibenikHNK Sibenik - HNK Gorica1-2HNK Gorica121.30 vip correct
10/01 16:00PolandZaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia Bial0-1Jagiellonia Bial12.20 vip wrong
10/01 16:00Czech RepublicVysocina jihlavaVysocina jihlava - FK MAS Taborsko3-1FK MAS Taborskox3.10 vip wrong
10/01 16:00PolandPruszkowPruszkow - Stezyca2-2Stezyca2 vip wrong
10/01 16:00Czech RepublicFC PisekFC Pisek - Povltavska FA3-0Povltavska FA12 vip correct
10/01 16:30AustriaSKU AmstettenSKU Amstetten - Kapfenberg3-0Kapfenberg121.22 vip correct
10/01 16:30AustriaAustria Vienna IAustria Vienna I - SV Horn1-3SV Horn1x1.31 vip wrong
10/01 16:30AustriaFC JuniorsFC Juniors - SKN St. Polten1-3SKN St. Polten12 vip correct
10/01 16:30AustriaSK Vorwarts SteySK Vorwarts Stey - Rapid Wien2-5Rapid Wienx2 vip correct
10/01 16:30GermanyErzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV1-1Hamburger SVx21.18 vip correct
10/01 16:30GermanyWerder BremenWerder Bremen - FC Heidenheim3-0FC Heidenheim121.29 vip correct
10/01 16:30UkraineMariupolMariupol - Rukh Lviv0-2Rukh Lviv1x vip wrong
10/01 16:30BelarusDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk - Shakhter Soligor1-2Shakhter Soligor121.29 vip correct
10/01 16:30DenmarkFredericiaFredericia - Lyngby0-2Lyngbyx21.28 vip correct
10/01 16:45BulgariaBeroe Stara ZagoBeroe Stara Zago - Lokomotiv Plovdi1-0Lokomotiv Plovdi1x1.43 vip correct
10/01 17:00SwedenElfsborgElfsborg - IFK Goteborg1-0IFK Goteborg121.25 vip correct
10/01 17:00DenmarkOdense BKOdense BK - Vejle6-0Vejle11.64 vip correct
10/01 17:00GermanySaarbruckenSaarbrucken - Eintracht Brauns2-2Eintracht Brauns121.30 vip wrong
10/01 17:00DenmarkHobroHobro - Fremad Amager5-0Fremad Amager121.30 vip correct
10/01 17:00FranceBoulogneBoulogne - Le Mans0-0Le Mans1x1.32 vip correct
10/01 17:00FranceBourg PeronnasBourg Peronnas - Stade Briochin2-0Stade Briochin1x vip correct
10/01 17:00FranceChambly FcChambly Fc - Avranches4-2Avranches1x1.32 vip correct
10/01 17:00FranceConcarneauConcarneau - Creteil1-0Creteil11.70 vip correct
10/01 17:00FranceLavalLaval - Chateauroux1-2Chateauroux121.40 vip correct
10/01 17:00FranceOrleans US 45Orleans US 45 - Bastia-Borgo4-0Bastia-Borgo1x vip correct
10/01 17:00FranceRed Star FC 93Red Star FC 93 - Cholet4-2Cholet121.30 vip correct
10/01 17:00FranceSedanSedan - Sete1-0Sete11.95 vip correct
10/01 17:00CyprusApollon LimassolApollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca1-4AEK Larnaca121.30 vip correct
10/01 17:00TurkeyAntalyasporAntalyaspor - Adana Demir1-2Adana Demir22.80 vip correct
10/01 17:00TurkeyKaragumrukKaragumruk - Basaksehir3-1Basaksehir12.43 vip correct
10/01 17:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - FK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niks2 vip waiting
10/01 17:00DenmarkRoskildeRoskilde - Slagelse B&I4-2Slagelse B&I1 vip correct
10/01 17:45AlbaniaKS Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana - Partizani Tirana1-1Partizani Tirana12 vip wrong
10/01 18:00RomaniaChindia TargovisChindia Targovis - Steaua Bucuresti0-1Steaua Bucurestix vip wrong
10/01 18:00HungaryBudapest HonvedBudapest Honved - Kisvarda2-1Kisvarda12 vip correct
10/01 18:00HollandGroningenGroningen - FC Twente Ensche1-1FC Twente Enschex21.49 vip correct
10/01 18:00HollandNAC BredaNAC Breda - Excelsior SBV4-1Excelsior SBV121.24 vip correct
10/01 18:00HollandDen BoschDen Bosch - Telstar0-1Telstar121.28 vip correct
10/01 18:00HollandVolendamVolendam - Omniworld Almere3-2Omniworld Almere121.23 vip correct
10/01 18:00HollandHelmond SportHelmond Sport - Jong Ajax (Youth3-1Jong Ajax (Youth121.24 vip correct
10/01 18:00HollandAZ Alkmaar (YoutAZ Alkmaar (Yout - Dordrecht2-1Dordrecht11.60 vip correct
10/01 18:00HollandJong PSV EindhovJong PSV Eindhov - VVV-Venlo2-1VVV-Venlo1x1.42 vip correct
10/01 18:00HollandFC Utrecht (YoutFC Utrecht (Yout - Emmen0-1Emmen121.23 vip correct
10/01 18:00HollandMVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht - ADO Den Haag2-6ADO Den Haag121.24 vip correct
10/01 18:00HollandFC OssFC Oss - De Graafschap0-3De Graafschapx21.23 vip correct
10/01 18:00HollandRoda JCRoda JC - FC Eindhoven2-0FC Eindhoven121.25 vip correct
10/01 18:00PortugalMaritimoMaritimo - Moreirense0-0Moreirensex3.00 vip correct
10/01 18:00BelgiumWesterloWesterlo - Lommel SK2-0Lommel SK12 vip correct
10/01 18:00PeruSport BoysSport Boys - Alianza Atletico3-1Alianza Atletico1x1.32 vip correct
10/01 18:00EnglandArsenal U23Arsenal U23 - Brighton U233-0Brighton U23x4.00 vip wrong
10/01 18:00EnglandAston Villa U23Aston Villa U23 - Wolves U230-0Wolves U231x1.61 vip correct
10/01 18:00EnglandLeicester U23Leicester U23 - Leeds U231-0Leeds U232 vip wrong
10/01 18:00EnglandNewcastle Utd U2Newcastle Utd U2 - Middlesbrough U24-1Middlesbrough U212 vip correct
10/01 18:00EnglandNorwich U23Norwich U23 - Fulham U230-2Fulham U23x21.38 vip correct
10/01 18:00EnglandNottingham U23Nottingham U23 - Burnley U231-1Burnley U2312 vip wrong
10/01 18:15SloveniaRadomljeRadomlje - NK Aluminij2-2NK Aluminijx21.38 vip correct
10/01 18:25AustriaFC Dornbirn 1913FC Dornbirn 1913 - Austria Lustenau0-2Austria Lustenau121.19 vip correct
10/01 18:30GermanyFC CologneFC Cologne - Greuther Furth3-1Greuther Furth11.47 vip correct
10/01 18:30PolandLKS LodzLKS Lodz - Zaglebie Sosnowi0-1Zaglebie Sosnowi1x1.32 vip wrong
10/01 18:30SwitzerlandSchaffhausenSchaffhausen - Neuchatel Xamax4-0Neuchatel Xamax1x1.35 vip correct
10/01 18:30SwitzerlandVaduzVaduz - Thun1-3Thun23.10 vip correct
10/01 18:30IrelandBray WanderersBray Wanderers - Cork City0-0Cork City121.29 vip wrong
10/01 18:30PolandPiast GliwicePiast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow1-0Wisla Krakow1x1.47 vip correct
10/01 18:30ItalyLecceLecce - Monza3-0Monzax21.75 vip wrong
10/01 18:30ArgentinaAtletico De RafaAtletico De Rafa - Gimnasia Jujuy2-0Gimnasia Jujuy1x1.25 vip correct
10/01 18:30ArgentinaSan TelmoSan Telmo - Almagro2-1Almagro1x1.38 vip correct
10/01 18:30PortugalAnadiaAnadia - Oliveirense0-3Oliveirense1 vip wrong
10/01 18:45ItalyCagliariCagliari - Venezia1-1Venezia121.30 vip wrong
10/01 18:45IrelandDrogheda UnitedDrogheda United - St. Patricks Ath0-1St. Patricks Ath1x1.78 vip wrong
10/01 18:45IrelandAthlone TownAthlone Town - Cabinteely2-1Cabinteely1x1.30 vip correct
10/01 18:45IrelandCobh RamblersCobh Ramblers - Galway United0-1Galway United21.50 vip correct
10/01 18:45IrelandShelbourneShelbourne - Treaty United1-0Treaty United121.12 vip correct
10/01 18:45IrelandWexfordWexford - UC Dublin2-1UC Dublin121.19 vip correct
10/01 18:45BelgiumMechelenMechelen - Standard Liege3-1Standard Liege121.30 vip correct
10/01 18:45EnglandStoke CityStoke City - W.B.A1-0W.B.A1x1.74 vip correct
10/01 18:45ScotlandEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City - Cowdenbeath1-1Cowdenbeath121.23 vip wrong
10/01 18:45Northern IrelandLinfield FCLinfield FC - Cliftonville1-1Cliftonville1 vip wrong
10/01 18:45WalesFlint TownFlint Town - Bala Town1-2Bala Town1 vip wrong
10/01 18:45WalesThe New SaintsThe New Saints - Aberystwyth Town3-0Aberystwyth Town11.10 vip correct
10/01 18:45Northern IrelandAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United - Newry City0-3Newry City2 vip correct
10/01 19:00FranceLensLens - Reims2-0Reimsx3.50 vip wrong
10/01 19:00SpainAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao - Alaves1-0Alaves1x1.13 vip correct
10/01 19:00IrelandFinn HarpsFinn Harps - Dundalk2-2Dundalk1x1.55 vip correct
10/01 19:00IrelandShamrock RoversShamrock Rovers - Derry City2-1Derry City11.47 vip correct
10/01 19:00UruguayDeportivo MaldonDeportivo Maldon - Rentistas2-1Rentistasx21.41 vip wrong
10/01 19:00SpainPonferradinaPonferradina - Real Valladolid2-2Real Valladolid13.20 vip wrong
10/01 20:00ParaguayGuarani CAGuarani CA - FC Nacional Asun1-1FC Nacional Asun12 vip wrong
10/01 20:00ParaguayLibertadLibertad - Cerro Porteno0-2Cerro Porteno12 vip correct
10/01 20:00ParaguayOlimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion - 12 de Octubre1-212 de Octubre25.50 vip correct
10/01 20:00ParaguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - Guairena FC1-1Guairena FC1x vip correct
10/01 20:00ParaguaySportivo LuquenoSportivo Luqueno - Sol de America3-3Sol de America2 vip wrong
10/01 20:00United StatesToronto FC 2Toronto FC 2 - North Carolina3-0North Carolina1x vip correct
10/01 20:10ArgentinaVilla DalmineVilla Dalmine - Club Atletico Gu2-1Club Atletico Gux2.55 vip wrong
10/01 20:15PortugalFC FamalicaoFC Famalicao - Vitoria Guimarae1-2Vitoria Guimarae1x vip wrong
10/01 20:30PeruCiencianoCienciano - Sporting Cristal2-1Sporting Cristalx21.17 vip wrong
10/01 21:00ColombiaBogota FCBogota FC - Union Magdalena3-1Union Magdalena11.84 vip correct
10/01 21:00United StatesNew England IINew England II - Forward Madison1-0Forward Madison1 vip correct
10/01 22:00ArgentinaAldosivi Mar delAldosivi Mar del - Union Santa Fe1-2Union Santa Fex21.38 vip correct
10/01 22:00MexicoCF AtlanteCF Atlante - Venados2-1Venados11.43 vip correct
10/01 23:00ChileSan Luis QuillotSan Luis Quillot - Cobreloa1-0Cobreloa1x1.28 vip correct
10/01 23:00United StatesGreenvilleGreenville - Fort Lauderdale1-0Fort Lauderdale1x1.42 vip correct
10/01 23:00ColombiaDeportes TolimaDeportes Tolima - Independiente Sa0-0Independiente Sa121.33 vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 01, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team