user profile
englishenglish english
2021-10-24 22:52:25

Predictions October 02, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/02 00:00EcuadorUniversidad CatoUniversidad Cato - Deportivo Cuenca3-2Deportivo Cuenca1x vip correct
10/02 00:00United StatesSporting Kansas Sporting Kansas - Birmingham City0-1Birmingham City2 vip correct
10/02 00:00United StatesTormentaTormenta - Union Omaha0-4Union Omaha2 vip correct
10/02 00:00MexicoPueblaPuebla - Pachuca1-2Pachuca1x1.48 vip wrong
10/02 00:05ArgentinaBelgranoBelgrano - Deportivo Riestr1-0Deportivo Riestr121.20 vip correct
10/02 00:15UruguayCS CerritoCS Cerrito - Sud America2-0Sud Americax21.60 vip wrong
10/02 00:15ArgentinaLanusLanus - Central Cordoba2-1Central Cordoba1x1.27 vip correct
10/02 00:30BrazilOperario FerroviOperario Ferrovi - Nautico Capibari1-2Nautico Capibari12.28 vip wrong
10/02 01:05ColombiaAtletico Junior Atletico Junior - Patriotas FC1-0Patriotas FC11.29 vip correct
10/02 02:00MexicoJuarezJuarez - Monterrey3-1Monterrey1x1.85 vip correct
10/02 04:00JapanBlaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita - Ehime FC0-2Ehime FCx2.90 vip wrong
10/02 04:30JapanAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka - Shimizu S-Pulse1-2Shimizu S-Pulse1 vip wrong
10/02 05:00JapanVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagat2-0Montedio Yamagat12 vip correct
10/02 05:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga2-0Kyoto Sanga121.32 vip correct
10/02 05:00Korea RepublicGangwon FCGangwon FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai 0-1Jeonbuk Hyundai 121.30 vip correct
10/02 06:00JapanVissel KobeVissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamon5-1Urawa Red Diamon121.02 vip correct
10/02 07:00JapanKashima AntlersKashima Antlers - Yokohama FC1-2Yokohama FC11.47 vip wrong
10/02 07:00JapanKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai1-1Vegalta Sendai1x1.27 vip correct
10/02 07:30Korea RepublicSuwon CitySuwon City - Ulsan Hyundai Ho0-3Ulsan Hyundai Ho121.28 vip correct
10/02 08:00JapanKawasaki FrontalKawasaki Frontal - FC Tokyo1-0FC Tokyo11.58 vip correct
10/02 08:00RomaniaAstra PloiestiAstra Ploiesti - FC Brasov2-0FC Brasovx2 vip wrong
10/02 08:00RomaniaGloria BuzauGloria Buzau - Viitorul Tg. Jiu1-1Viitorul Tg. Jiu1x vip correct
10/02 08:00RomaniaPolitehnica IasiPolitehnica Iasi - Metaloglobus0-1Metaloglobus12 vip correct
10/02 08:00RomaniaPoli TimisoaraPoli Timisoara - Braila2-0Braila1x vip correct
10/02 08:00South AfricaAmazulu U23Amazulu U23 - Chippa Utd. U230-1Chippa Utd. U231 vip wrong
10/02 08:00South AfricaMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - Cape Town City U2-1Cape Town City U12 vip correct
10/02 08:15Czech RepublicChrudimChrudim - SK Slovan Varnsd0-0SK Slovan Varnsd121.28 vip wrong
10/02 08:15Czech RepublicTrinecTrinec - Viktoria Zizkov1-0Viktoria Zizkov1x1.40 vip correct
10/02 08:15Czech RepublicVyskovVyskov - Usti nad Labem1-0Usti nad Labem121.32 vip correct
10/02 08:15Czech RepublicSK RakovnikSK Rakovnik - Motorlet Prague0-1Motorlet Praguex vip wrong
10/02 08:15Czech RepublicLoko VltavinLoko Vltavin - Karlovy Vary Dvo2-1Karlovy Vary Dvo12 vip correct
10/02 08:15Czech RepublicZbuzanyZbuzany - Teplice B2-0Teplice B1 vip correct
10/02 08:30RomaniaSteaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti - Dunarea Calarasi3-0Dunarea Calarasi11.10 vip correct
10/02 08:30Czech RepublicPreperePrepere - Jiskra Usti nad 4-2Jiskra Usti nad 1 vip correct
10/02 09:30JapanFC RyukyuFC Ryukyu - Fagiano Okayama1-1Fagiano Okayama1x1.46 vip correct
10/02 10:00JapanGamba OsakaGamba Osaka - Consadole Sappor1-5Consadole Sappor1x vip wrong
10/02 10:00EstoniaFC Nomme UnitedFC Nomme United - Flora Tallinn II0-1Flora Tallinn II2 vip correct
10/02 10:00LithuaniaNevezis KedainiaNevezis Kedainia - Dziugas Telsiai1-1Dziugas Telsiai2 vip wrong
10/02 10:00EstoniaJK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale - Trans Narva4-0Trans Narva11.25 vip correct
10/02 10:00Korea RepublicIncheon UnitedIncheon United - Suwon Samsung Bl0-1Suwon Samsung Bl1x1.45 vip wrong
10/02 10:00LatviaNoahNoah - FK Valmiera0-3FK Valmiera2 vip awarded
10/02 10:00LatviaSpartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala - FC Riga United1-1FC Riga United121.19 vip wrong
10/02 10:00PortugalEstrelaEstrela - Leixoes1-0Leixoes1x vip correct
10/02 10:00TajikistanKhatlonKhatlon - Istaravshan0-1Istaravshan1 vip wrong
10/02 10:00TajikistanKuktoshKuktosh - Eskhata5-0Eskhata1x vip correct
10/02 10:00TajikistanRavshan KulobRavshan Kulob - Dushanbe 832-0Dushanbe 831x vip correct
10/02 10:15UkraineFC UzhhorodFC Uzhhorod - Kremin Kremenchu2-0Kremin Kremenchu12 vip correct
10/02 10:30PolandRadomiak RadomRadomiak Radom - Termalica B-B.1-1 Termalica B-B.12.62 vip wrong
10/02 10:30TurkeyKonyasporKonyaspor - Alanyaspor1-1Alanyaspor12.38 vip wrong
10/02 10:40PolandPuszcza NiepolomPuszcza Niepolom - Widzew lodz0-1Widzew lodzx3.42 vip wrong
10/02 11:00RussiaRubin KazanRubin Kazan - Volga Nizhny Nov0-1Volga Nizhny Nov1x vip wrong
10/02 11:00UkraineKolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka - Chernomorets Ode2-1Chernomorets Odex21.85 vip wrong
10/02 11:00BelarusDinamo BrestDinamo Brest - FC Minsk2-2FC Minsk1x vip correct
10/02 11:00BelarusNaftan NovopolocNaftan Novopoloc - Volna Pinsk1-1Volna Pinskx3.35 vip correct
10/02 11:00SwedenLindome GIFLindome GIF - Malmo FK1-2Malmo FK12 vip correct
10/02 11:00SwedenOskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK - Atvidabergs FF0-1Atvidabergs FF11.43 vip wrong
10/02 11:00SwedenVanersborgs IFVanersborgs IF - Assyriska IK2-1Assyriska IKx2 vip wrong
10/02 11:00DenmarkHvidovre IFHvidovre IF - AC Horsens0-0AC Horsens12 vip wrong
10/02 11:00RomaniaUniversitatea ClUniversitatea Cl - FC Unirea 2004 S2-0FC Unirea 2004 S12 vip correct
10/02 11:00UkraineNikopolNikopol - KrystalKrystal1x vip waiting
10/02 11:00DenmarkDalum IFDalum IF - Herlev IF2-0Herlev IF12 vip correct
10/02 11:15IndonesiaPersiraja AcehPersiraja Aceh - Persija Jakarta0-1Persija Jakarta1x vip wrong
10/02 11:15DenmarkIF LysengIF Lyseng - Roskilde KFUM's1-1Roskilde KFUM's2 vip wrong
10/02 11:30EnglandManchester UniteManchester Unite - Everton1-1Everton121.22 vip wrong
10/02 11:30GermanyFortuna DusseldoFortuna Dusseldo - SC Paderborn 072-3SC Paderborn 07x21.72 vip correct
10/02 11:30GermanyHolstein KielHolstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock0-2Hansa Rostock24.11 vip correct
10/02 11:30GermanyJahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC2-2Karlsruher SC12.28 vip wrong
10/02 11:30EnglandCoventry CityCoventry City - Fulham4-1Fulham121.29 vip correct
10/02 11:45AlbaniaEgnatia RrogozhiEgnatia Rrogozhi - Kastrioti2-1Kastrioti1 vip correct
10/02 12:00SpainOsasunaOsasuna - Rayo Vallecano1-0Rayo Vallecanox3.27 vip wrong
10/02 12:00EstoniaFC MaarduFC Maardu - Tammeka Tartu U24-2Tammeka Tartu U21 vip correct
10/02 12:00GermanyMSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg - SV Meppen0-1SV Meppen121.28 vip correct
10/02 12:00GermanySC Freiburg (YouSC Freiburg (You - Hallescher FC1-1Hallescher FC121.30 vip wrong
10/02 12:00GermanyTSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen - BFC Viktoria 1881-1BFC Viktoria 188x3.69 vip correct
10/02 12:00GermanyHavelseHavelse - Kaiserslautern0-6Kaiserslautern121.25 vip correct
10/02 12:00GermanyVfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck - Zwickau0-1Zwickaux21.82 vip correct
10/02 12:00GermanySV Wehen WiesbadSV Wehen Wiesbad - Viktoria koln1-1Viktoria koln11.76 vip wrong
10/02 12:00LithuaniaAlytis AlytusAlytis Alytus - Hegelmann Litaue1-1Hegelmann Litaue2 vip wrong
10/02 12:00SwedenLunds BKLunds BK - Skovde AIK1-5Skovde AIK12.46 vip wrong
10/02 12:00LatviaFHK Liepajas MetFHK Liepajas Met - RFS1-1RFSx2 vip correct
10/02 12:00LatviaMetta/LU RigaMetta/LU Riga - BFC Daugavpils2-2BFC Daugavpils1x vip correct
10/02 12:00ItalyAlessandriaAlessandria - Cosenza Calcio 11-0Cosenza Calcio 111.99 vip correct
10/02 12:00ItalyCremoneseCremonese - Ternana2-0Ternana121.32 vip correct
10/02 12:00ItalyCrotoneCrotone - Ascoli2-2Ascolix21.90 vip correct
10/02 12:00ItalyFrosinoneFrosinone - Cittadella0-1Cittadella1x1.24 vip wrong
10/02 12:00FYR MacedoniaBregalnica DelceBregalnica Delce - FC Struga Trim &1-0FC Struga Trim &1 vip correct
10/02 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK SkopjeFK Skopje - Akademija Pandev0-0Akademija Pandev1x vip correct
10/02 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK MakedonijaFK Makedonija - Renova Cepciste1-1Renova Cepciste12 vip wrong
10/02 12:00FYR MacedoniaPelister BitolaPelister Bitola - Tikves0-0Tikves12 vip wrong
10/02 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK Shkendija 79FK Shkendija 79 - Borec Veles3-0Borec Veles1x vip correct
10/02 12:00FYR MacedoniaShkupiShkupi - Rabotnik DjumajlRabotnik Djumajl1x vip waiting
10/02 12:00IcelandAkranesAkranes - Keflavik2-0Keflavik12.44 vip correct
10/02 12:00DenmarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - AB Copenhagen3-1AB Copenhagen12 vip correct
10/02 12:00DenmarkHIK HellerupHIK Hellerup - Middelfart G og2-0Middelfart G og1x vip correct
10/02 12:00DenmarkHillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold - Thisted FC5-1Thisted FC1x vip correct
10/02 12:00DenmarkSkive IKSkive IK - Brabrand0-1Brabrandx2 vip correct
10/02 12:00DenmarkBK FremBK Frem - Vanlose2-3Vanlose12 vip correct
10/02 12:00DenmarkNaesbyNaesby - VSK Aarhus1-3VSK Aarhus2 vip correct
10/02 12:00PortugalAmora FCAmora FC - Uniao Leiria3-0Uniao Leiria121.36 vip correct
10/02 12:15BulgariaBotev VratsaBotev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Sofia2-2Lokomotiv Sofia1x1.55 vip correct
10/02 12:30AustriaLafnitzLafnitz - FC Liefering1-3FC Liefering121.26 vip correct
10/02 12:30HollandAFCAFC - Kozakken Boys4-1Kozakken Boys1 vip correct
10/02 12:30HollandNoordwijkNoordwijk - GVVV2-1GVVV1x vip correct
10/02 12:30TunisiaJ.S. KairouanaisJ.S. Kairouanais - OC Medenine2-1OC Medenine2 vip wrong
10/02 12:30HollandACV AssenACV Assen - Ter Leede0-1Ter Leede1x vip wrong
10/02 12:30HollandAjaxAjax - VVSB3-1VVSB1 vip correct
10/02 12:30HollandHarkemase BoysHarkemase Boys - Barendrecht2-4Barendrecht1 vip wrong
10/02 12:30HollandLisseLisse - Stedoco3-1Stedoco12 vip correct
10/02 12:30HollandODINODIN - DVS 33 Ermelo1-4DVS 33 Ermelo12 vip correct
10/02 12:30HollandVVOGVVOG - Excelsior 312-1Excelsior 312 vip wrong
10/02 12:45HungaryUjpestUjpest - Gyirmot SE1-3Gyirmot SEx22.34 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalySalernitanaSalernitana - Genoa1-0Genoa121.38 vip correct
10/02 13:00NorwayFram LarvikFram Larvik - FK Arendal1-1FK Arendalx3.60 vip correct
10/02 13:00SwedenVarbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC - Degerfors0-0Degerfors1 vip wrong
10/02 13:00FinlandEkenasEkenas - Jaro0-1Jaro121.38 vip correct
10/02 13:00FinlandGnistan HelsinkiGnistan Helsinki - TPS Turku1-2TPS Turku121.26 vip correct
10/02 13:00FinlandMuSaMuSa - JIPPO3-1JIPPOx2 vip wrong
10/02 13:00NorwayFredrikstadFredrikstad - Raufoss1-1Raufoss11.70 vip wrong
10/02 13:00NorwayKFUM OsloKFUM Oslo - Stjordals Blink1-0Stjordals Blink11.50 vip correct
10/02 13:00NorwayRanheim ILRanheim IL - Strommen5-2Strommen11.38 vip correct
10/02 13:00NorwaySandnes UlfSandnes Ulf - Bryne2-0Bryne121.29 vip correct
10/02 13:00NorwaySogndalSogndal - Jerv1-1Jerv121.26 vip wrong
10/02 13:00NorwayStart IKStart IK - Asane Fotball1-1Asane Fotballx22.27 vip correct
10/02 13:00NorwayUllensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa - Grorud1-2Grorudx21.45 vip correct
10/02 13:00BelarusFK VitebskFK Vitebsk - FK Isloch Minsk0-4FK Isloch Minsk1x1.32 vip wrong
10/02 13:00PolandCracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow - Stal Mielec3-3Stal Mielec1x1.24 vip correct
10/02 13:00FranceAmiensAmiens - Toulouse0-0Toulouse21.93 vip wrong
10/02 13:00FranceAJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre - Nimes2-2Nimes1x1.22 vip correct
10/02 13:00NorwayFloroFloro - Kongsvinger0-5Kongsvinger2 vip correct
10/02 13:00BelarusFC SlonimFC Slonim - Baranovici0-2Baranovici1x vip wrong
10/02 13:00SwedenLjungskileLjungskile - Osterlen FF1-2Osterlen FFx vip wrong
10/02 13:00EstoniaNomme JK KaljuNomme JK Kalju - Tallinna JK Legi2-2Tallinna JK Legi121.23 vip wrong
10/02 13:00SloveniaTabor SezanaTabor Sezana - Domzale0-0Domzale1x1.38 vip correct
10/02 13:00PortugalViseuViseu - Academica Coimbr1-0Academica Coimbr1x1.56 vip correct
10/02 13:00UzbekistanAndijanAndijan - Sogdiana0-0Sogdiana2 vip wrong
10/02 13:00UzbekistanKuruvchi BunyodkKuruvchi Bunyodk - AGMK1-1AGMK1 vip wrong
10/02 13:00UzbekistanMashal MuborakMashal Muborak - Nasaf Qarshi0-1Nasaf Qarshix2 vip correct
10/02 13:00GreeceVolos NFCVolos NFC - Asteras Tripolis2-1Asteras Tripolis12.81 vip correct
10/02 13:00TurkeyGoztepeGoztepe - Giresunspor0-1Giresunspor1x1.36 vip wrong
10/02 13:00TurkeyKayserisporKayserispor - Trabzonspor1-2Trabzonsporx3.54 vip wrong
10/02 13:00AzerbaijanKeshlaKeshla - Sabah Baku2-0Sabah Baku1x vip correct
10/02 13:00BulgariaHebarHebar - CSKA Sofia II4-1CSKA Sofia II1 vip correct
10/02 13:00BulgariaLevski LomLevski Lom - Litex Lovech2-3Litex Lovech1 vip wrong
10/02 13:00BulgariaLudogorets IILudogorets II - Maritsa Plovdiv3-1Maritsa Plovdiv12 vip correct
10/02 13:00BulgariaMarek DupnitsaMarek Dupnitsa - FC Dobrudzha1-1FC Dobrudzha11.58 vip wrong
10/02 13:00BulgariaSeptemvri SimitlSeptemvri Simitl - Spartak Varna0-1Spartak Varna2 vip correct
10/02 13:00SlovakiaDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - MSK Zilina B3-2MSK Zilina B1 vip correct
10/02 13:00SlovakiaFK HumenneFK Humenne - Slovan Bratislav1-0Slovan Bratislav1 vip correct
10/02 13:00SlovakiaNamestovoNamestovo - SKM Puchov0-4SKM Puchovx21.22 vip correct
10/02 13:00SlovakiaFC STK 1914 SamoFC STK 1914 Samo - Komarno1-2Komarno121.27 vip correct
10/02 13:00HollandASWHASWH - Spakenburg3-1Spakenburg12 vip correct
10/02 13:00HollandExcelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl - De Treffers1-2De Treffers1x vip wrong
10/02 13:00HollandIJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys2-1Rijnsburgse Boys12 vip correct
10/02 13:00EnglandManchester UniteManchester Unite - Liverpool U233-0Liverpool U2312 vip correct
10/02 13:00PolandHutnik KrakowHutnik Krakow - Suwalki2-1Suwalki12 vip correct
10/02 13:00SwitzerlandFC Black StarsFC Black Stars - FC Rapperswil-Jo1-1FC Rapperswil-Jo1x vip correct
10/02 13:00SwitzerlandFC Martigny SporFC Martigny Spor - Meyrin2-6Meyrinx2 vip correct
10/02 13:00HollandSparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk - Staphorst1-0Staphorst1x vip correct
10/02 13:00HollandVV DOVOVV DOVO - HSV Hoek1-3HSV Hoek1x vip wrong
10/02 13:00Czech RepublicZivaniceZivanice - Bohemians 1905 B0-4Bohemians 1905 B12 vip correct
10/02 13:00DenmarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - Kolding FC1-1Kolding FC12 vip wrong
10/02 13:30GermanyBorussia DortmunBorussia Dortmun - Augsburg2-1Augsburg11.31 vip correct
10/02 13:30GermanyHertha BerlinHertha Berlin - SC Freiburg1-2SC Freiburgx3.15 vip wrong
10/02 13:30GermanyVfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart - TSG Hoffenheim3-1TSG Hoffenheim1x1.55 vip correct
10/02 13:30GermanyVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Monchen1-3Borussia Monchen121.32 vip correct
10/02 13:30RussiaDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow - FK Krylya Soveto0-1FK Krylya Soveto121.28 vip correct
10/02 13:30RomaniaDinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti - FC UT Arad2-2FC UT Arad12 vip wrong
10/02 13:30South AfricaAmaZuluAmaZulu - Kaizer Chiefs1-1Kaizer Chiefsx2.83 vip correct
10/02 13:30South AfricaChippa UnitedChippa United - Supersport Unite0-0Supersport Unitex vip correct
10/02 13:30South AfricaTS GalaxyTS Galaxy - Sekhukhune0-1Sekhukhune12 vip correct
10/02 13:30South AfricaJDR StarsJDR Stars - TS Sporting2-0TS Sporting12 vip correct
10/02 13:30South AfricaRichards BayRichards Bay - Tshakhuma4-0Tshakhuma1x vip correct
10/02 13:30BosniaLeotarLeotar - Radnik Bijeljina1-0Radnik Bijeljina1 vip correct
10/02 13:30BosniaPosusjePosusje - FK Velez Mostar2-4FK Velez Mostar1x vip wrong
10/02 13:30BosniaRudar PrijedorRudar Prijedor - SlobodaSloboda1x vip waiting
10/02 13:30BosniaTuzla CityTuzla City - FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo12 vip waiting
10/02 13:30BosniaHSK Zrinjski MosHSK Zrinjski Mos - NK Siroki Brijeg4-0NK Siroki Brijeg1 vip correct
10/02 13:30WalesBarry Town AFCBarry Town AFC - Newtown AFC0-3Newtown AFC121.27 vip correct
10/02 13:30WalesHaverfordwest CoHaverfordwest Co - Connahs Quay Tow1-1Connahs Quay Tow121.41 vip wrong
10/02 13:30WalesPen-y-Bont FCPen-y-Bont FC - Caernarfon1-1Caernarfonx21.65 vip correct
10/02 13:30CroatiaDubravaDubrava - Zapresic1-0Zapresic1x1.32 vip correct
10/02 13:30CroatiaNK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje - Kustosija1-0Kustosija1x1.20 vip correct
10/02 13:30CroatiaJarunJarun - D. Zagreb 22-0D. Zagreb 21x vip correct
10/02 13:30CroatiaOsijek 2Osijek 2 - NK Opatija0-2NK Opatija1x1.35 vip wrong
10/02 13:30CroatiaRudesRudes - Solin1-0Solin11.82 vip correct
10/02 13:30CroatiaVarazdinVarazdin - Croatia Zmijavci5-1Croatia Zmijavcix vip wrong
10/02 13:30HollandKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC - Quick Boys2-1Quick Boys12 vip correct
10/02 13:30HollandHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - Volendam (Youth)3-1Volendam (Youth)12 vip correct
10/02 13:30HollandKatwijkKatwijk - Jong Sparta Rott5-0Jong Sparta Rottx2 vip wrong
10/02 13:30HollandTECTEC - Scheveningen2-2Scheveningen1 vip wrong
10/02 13:30BosniaBanoviciBanovici - Hadzici0-0Hadzici1 vip wrong
10/02 13:30BosniaBratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - TOSK Tesanj2-0TOSK Tesanj12 vip correct
10/02 13:30BosniaGOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela - NK Gradina SrebrNK Gradina Srebr1 vip waiting
10/02 13:30BosniaZvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - Gorazde0-1Gorazde1 vip wrong
10/02 13:30BosniaIgman K.Igman K. - Nk Orasje2-0Nk Orasje1 vip correct
10/02 13:30BosniaKakanjKakanj - Jedinstvo Bihac1-0Jedinstvo Bihac1 vip correct
10/02 13:30BosniaNK TravnikNK Travnik - Mladost DKMladost DK1 vip waiting
10/02 13:30BosniaZvornikZvornik - Tekstilac0-1Tekstilac1 vip wrong
10/02 13:30BosniaLjubic PrnjavorLjubic Prnjavor - Kozarska Dubica2-0Kozarska Dubica1 vip correct
10/02 13:30BosniaNovi GradNovi Grad - Krupa1-2Krupa12 vip correct
10/02 13:30BosniaPodrinje JanjaPodrinje Janja - Zeljeznicar Banj0-2Zeljeznicar Banj1x vip wrong
10/02 13:30BosniaFK Sloga DobojFK Sloga Doboj - FK Buducnost4-0FK Buducnost1 vip correct
10/02 13:30BosniaSutjeska FocaSutjeska Foca - FK Modrica5-0FK Modrica1 vip correct
10/02 13:30BosniaZvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - FK Kozara1-1FK Kozara1 vip wrong
10/02 13:30SwitzerlandBasel IIBasel II - Sion II6-2Sion II1 vip correct
10/02 13:45IndonesiaPersib BandungPersib Bandung - PSM Makassar1-1PSM Makassar1x vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandBurnleyBurnley - Norwich City0-0Norwich Cityx21.85 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandChelseaChelsea - Southampton3-1Southampton1x1.12 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandLeeds UnitedLeeds United - Watford1-0Watford121.25 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandWolverhamptonWolverhampton - Newcastle United2-1Newcastle Unitedx22.10 vip wrong
10/02 14:00FinlandVaasa VPSVaasa VPS - RoPS Rovaniemi2-0RoPS Rovaniemi121.34 vip correct
10/02 14:00UkraineFC LvivFC Lviv - Dnipro-10-1Dnipro-1x2 vip correct
10/02 14:00Faroe IslandsB36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn2-4HB Torshavn12 vip correct
10/02 14:00Faroe IslandsTB TuoroyriTB Tuoroyri - IF Fuglafjordur0-1IF Fuglafjordur1x vip wrong
10/02 14:00Faroe IslandsToftir B68Toftir B68 - 07 Vestur Sorvag1-207 Vestur Sorvag1x vip wrong
10/02 14:00Faroe IslandsVikingur GotuVikingur Gotu - EB Streymur3-1EB Streymur1 vip correct
10/02 14:00NorwayAskerAsker - Baerum3-0Baerum11.66 vip correct
10/02 14:00NorwayMossMoss - Alta3-0Altax21.24 vip wrong
10/02 14:00NorwaySenjaSenja - Kvik Halden2-3Kvik Haldenx3.92 vip wrong
10/02 14:00ScotlandDundee UnitedDundee United - Ross County1-0Ross County121.34 vip correct
10/02 14:00ScotlandHeartsHearts - Motherwell2-0Motherwell11.61 vip correct
10/02 14:00ScotlandLivingstonLivingston - Saint Mirren0-1Saint Mirren1x1.51 vip wrong
10/02 14:00ScotlandSaint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone - Dundee3-1Dundee24.32 vip wrong
10/02 14:00SwedenUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK - Linkopings2-0Linkopings11.18 vip correct
10/02 14:00SwedenHammarby TFFHammarby TFF - Sollentuna Unite1-3Sollentuna Unite2 vip correct
10/02 14:00SwedenHaningeHaninge - Gefle IF1-2Gefle IF121.23 vip correct
10/02 14:00SwedenSandvikens IFSandvikens IF - IF Sylvia0-0IF Sylvia11.55 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandBarnsleyBarnsley - Millwall0-1Millwall121.41 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Nottingham Fores0-3Nottingham Foresx3.10 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandBlackpoolBlackpool - Blackburn Rovers2-1Blackburn Rovers1x1.39 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandBournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC - Sheffield United2-1Sheffield United1x1.36 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandHull CityHull City - Middlesbrough2-0Middlesbroughx3.05 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandLuton TownLuton Town - Huddersfield Tow0-0Huddersfield Tow1x1.25 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandCardiff CityCardiff City - Reading0-1Reading121.31 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandDerby CountyDerby County - Swansea City0-0Swansea Cityx3.00 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandPeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - Bristol City2-3Bristol City121.35 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandQueens Park RangQueens Park Rang - Preston North En3-2Preston North En1x1.32 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Ipswich Town2-1Ipswich Town1x1.68 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion1-1Burton Albion1x1.35 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town2-1Shrewsbury Town121.30 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Rotherham United0-2Rotherham United121.25 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Cambridge United2-2Cambridge United1x vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Do2-1Milton Keynes Dox21.20 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Charlton Athleti1-2Charlton Athleti12.58 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandGillinghamGillingham - Wigan Athletic0-2Wigan Athleticx3.57 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandLincoln CityLincoln City - Plymouth Argyle2-2Plymouth Argyle121.30 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandPortsmouthPortsmouth - Sunderland4-0Sunderland121.35 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandSheffield WednesSheffield Wednes - Oxford United1-2Oxford United12.30 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Morecambe4-3Morecambe12 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandBradford CityBradford City - Rochdale2-0Rochdalex21.65 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Swindon Town1-3Swindon Town121.35 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Forest Green Rov0-2Forest Green Rovx21.35 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandColchester UniteColchester Unite - Salford City0-2Salford Cityx21.38 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Walsall2-2Walsall1x1.20 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandMansfield TownMansfield Town - Barrow0-1Barrow1x1.35 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandNewportNewport - Scunthorpe Unite3-0Scunthorpe Unite121.30 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Sutton United0-2Sutton United1x vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Harrogate Town1-2Harrogate Town22.28 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Leyton Orient3-2Leyton Orientx3.23 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Hartlepool Unite2-0Hartlepool Unitex21.60 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - Crawley Town2-1Crawley Town121.38 vip correct
10/02 14:00ScotlandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - Inverness2-1Inverness22.22 vip wrong
10/02 14:00ScotlandKilmarnockKilmarnock - Raith Rovers1-3Raith Rovers121.25 vip correct
10/02 14:00ScotlandGreenock MortonGreenock Morton - Arbroath2-2Arbroath1x1.45 vip correct
10/02 14:00ScotlandPartick ThistlePartick Thistle - Ayr Utd.4-0Ayr Utd.121.25 vip correct
10/02 14:00ScotlandQueen of SouthQueen of South - Dunfermline Athl1-0Dunfermline Athl121.30 vip correct
10/02 14:00ScotlandAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - Clyde2-1Clyde1x1.25 vip correct
10/02 14:00ScotlandAlloa AthleticAlloa Athletic - Cove Rangers1-3Cove Rangers121.25 vip correct
10/02 14:00ScotlandFalkirkFalkirk - East Fife2-1East Fife11.47 vip correct
10/02 14:00ScotlandPeterheadPeterhead - Dumbarton5-0Dumbarton121.27 vip correct
10/02 14:00ScotlandElgin CityElgin City - Stirling Albion0-2Stirling Albion22.29 vip correct
10/02 14:00ScotlandKelty HeartsKelty Hearts - Annan Athletic2-1Annan Athletic121.18 vip correct
10/02 14:00ScotlandStenhousemuirStenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic1-1Forfar Athleticx21.24 vip correct
10/02 14:00ScotlandStranraerStranraer - Albion Rovers1-0Albion Rovers1x1.25 vip correct
10/02 14:00Northern IrelandCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers - Ballymena United2-1Ballymena United12 vip correct
10/02 14:00Northern IrelandDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts - Larne FC2-4Larne FC2 vip correct
10/02 14:00Northern IrelandGlenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan - Glentoran FC1-2Glentoran FC12 vip correct
10/02 14:00Northern IrelandWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town - Portadown2-3Portadown12 vip correct
10/02 14:00SpainSD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta - Sporting Gijon1-1Sporting Gijon1x1.77 vip correct
10/02 14:00SpainSD HuescaSD Huesca - Tenerife1-2Tenerife1x1.32 vip wrong
10/02 14:00CyprusEthnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas - Aris Limassol0-3Aris Limassol1x1.42 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandBrightlingseaBrightlingsea - Bognor Regis Tow0-5Bognor Regis Towx21.30 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandLeatherheadLeatherhead - Haringey Borough0-0Haringey Borough12 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandPotters Bar TownPotters Bar Town - Kingstonian1-0Kingstonian12 vip abandoned
10/02 14:00BulgariaFC SozopolFC Sozopol - FC Montana1-0FC Montana1x1.54 vip correct
10/02 14:00Northern IrelandDergview FCDergview FC - Ballyclare Comra1-2Ballyclare Comra12 vip correct
10/02 14:00Northern IrelandDundelaDundela - HW Welders4-0HW Weldersx2 vip wrong
10/02 14:00Northern IrelandInstitute FCInstitute FC - Knockbreda1-3Knockbreda12 vip correct
10/02 14:00Northern IrelandLoughgall FCLoughgall FC - Queens Univ.0-0Queens Univ.1 vip wrong
10/02 14:00AngolaCRD LiboloCRD Libolo - Interclube0-1Interclube1x vip wrong
10/02 14:00AngolaCubangoCubango - Petro Atletico D0-2Petro Atletico D2 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandAthertonAtherton - Marine0-0Marine12 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandAylesbury UnitedAylesbury United - Ebbsfleet United0-1Ebbsfleet Unitedx2 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandBasford Utd.Basford Utd. - Banbury United0-1Banbury United121.39 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandBath CityBath City - Frome Town5-0Frome Townx23.13 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandBedfont SportsBedfont Sports - Sholing FC3-3Sholing FC12 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandBoston UnitedBoston United - East Thurrock Un4-0East Thurrock Un12 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandBowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch2-2Hornchurchx21.28 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandBromsgroveBromsgrove - Welwyn Garden1-0Welwyn Garden12 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandChelmsford CityChelmsford City - Enfield Town1-0Enfield Townx21.75 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandChippenham TownChippenham Town - Hastings United0-1Hastings United24.50 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandCity Of LiverpooCity Of Liverpoo - Buxton FC1-6Buxton FCx2 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - Wingate Finchley1-1Wingate Finchley12 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandCurzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC - Cleethorpes4-0Cleethorpes12 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Weston Super Mar1-0Weston Super Mar12 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandAFC DunstableAFC Dunstable - Peterborough Spo2-3Peterborough Spo2 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandFolkestoneFolkestone - Gloucester City1-0Gloucester City11.83 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandGuiseleyGuiseley - Blyth Spartans1-0Blyth Spartans1x1.65 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandHampton RichmondHampton Richmond - Wimborne Town3-1Wimborne Townx24.45 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandHarrow BoroughHarrow Borough - Marlow2-1Marlow12 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Billericay Town3-2Billericay Town1x vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandHayes Yeading UnHayes Yeading Un - Whitehawk3-2Whitehawk1 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandHorshamHorsham - Eastbourne Borou2-2Eastbourne Borou12 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandHungerford TownHungerford Town - Cirencester3-2Cirencester1x1.16 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandLeamingtonLeamington - Kettering Town3-3Kettering Townx21.52 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandLeiston FCLeiston FC - Tamworth1-3Tamworth12 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Dartford0-3Dartford121.25 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandMarske UnitedMarske United - Chester FC0-0Chester FC1 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandMersthamMerstham - Hereford United0-2Hereford Unitedx21.19 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - St Albans City0-0St Albans Cityx3.50 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandRadcliffe BorougRadcliffe Boroug - Morpeth Town1-3Morpeth Town1x1.32 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets - Gateshead2-3Gatesheadx21.09 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandSpennymoor TownSpennymoor Town - Southport0-0Southport1x1.14 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandStamfordStamford - Norwich United2-1Norwich United12 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandSudburySudbury - Cheshunt1-0Cheshunt21.99 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandWareWare - Kidderminster Ha1-1Kidderminster Ha1x vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandYate TownYate Town - Redhill3-0Redhillx22.15 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandYork CityYork City - Whitby Town2-0Whitby Town121.22 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandAldershot TownAldershot Town - Wrexham0-2Wrexham21.75 vip abandoned
10/02 14:00EnglandBarnetBarnet - Halifax Town0-0Halifax Town121.27 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandDagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid - Altrincham2-3Altrincham121.20 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - Dover Athletic6-0Dover Athletic11.45 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Kings Lynn2-3Kings Lynnx2 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandNotts CountyNotts County - Woking1-4Woking121.27 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - Southend United2-0Southend United1x vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Wealdstone FC5-0Wealdstone FC121.20 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandWeymouthWeymouth - Stockport County1-2Stockport County21.61 vip correct
10/02 14:00Czech RepublicBohemiansBohemians - Sigma Olomouc2-0Sigma Olomouc121.4 vip correct
10/02 14:00Czech RepublicDynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud - Pardubice3-1Pardubice121.27 vip correct
10/02 14:00Czech RepublicSynot SlovackoSynot Slovacko - Teplice3-2Teplice11.44 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandWest Ham U21West Ham U21 - Everton U233-1Everton U2311.67 vip correct
10/02 14:00PolandGKS BelchatowGKS Belchatow - Grodzisk M.0-0Grodzisk M.12 vip wrong
10/02 14:00PolandWisla PulawyWisla Pulawy - Elblag2-3Elblag1 vip wrong
10/02 14:00SwitzerlandBavoisBavois - Cham1-4Cham1x vip wrong
10/02 14:00UkraineBalkany ZoryaBalkany Zorya - Yarud Mariupol2-1Yarud Mariupolx vip wrong
10/02 14:00UkraineFSK Bukovyna CheFSK Bukovyna Che - Karpaty Halych1-0Karpaty Halychx vip wrong
10/02 14:00UkraineDinaz VyshgorodDinaz Vyshgorod - Dunaivtsi0-1Dunaivtsi12 vip correct
10/02 14:00UkraineDnipro CherkasyDnipro Cherkasy - Chaika Petropavl1-3Chaika Petropavl12 vip correct
10/02 14:00UkraineDesna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv - Nyva Vinnytsya0-0Nyva Vinnytsyax2 vip correct
10/02 14:00UkraineFC VovchanskFC Vovchansk - Enerhiya Nova Ka4-0Enerhiya Nova Kax2 vip wrong
10/02 14:00UkraineReal PharmaReal Pharma - FK Sumy5-1FK Sumy1x vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandDorchester TownDorchester Town - Gosport Borough0-2Gosport Borough12 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Truro City2-0Truro City12 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandHartley WintneyHartley Wintney - Taunton Town1-2Taunton Town12 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandPoole TownPoole Town - Beaconsfield SYC2-0Beaconsfield SYC1 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandSwindon SupermarSwindon Supermar - Hendon1-1Hendon12 vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandTiverton TownTiverton Town - Kings Langley4-1Kings Langley1x vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandCoalvilleCoalville - Biggleswade Town1-0Biggleswade Town1 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandHednesford TownHednesford Town - Lowestoft Town2-0Lowestoft Town1 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandHitchin TownHitchin Town - Stourbridge0-3Stourbridge1x vip wrong
10/02 14:00EnglandNeedham MarketNeedham Market - Barwell2-2Barwell1x vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandRoyston TownRoyston Town - Nuneaton Borough2-0Nuneaton Borough1 vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandAlvechurchAlvechurch - St Ives1-1St Ives12 vip wrong
10/02 14:00Czech RepublicDomazliceDomazlice - FK Banik Sokolov1-2FK Banik Sokolov1 vip wrong
10/02 14:00PortugalFafeFafe - Pevidem2-1Pevidem1x vip correct
10/02 14:00PortugalFC AlvercaFC Alverca - Oliveira Hospita2-2Oliveira Hospita1 vip wrong
10/02 14:00PortugalCanelas 2010Canelas 2010 - Felgueiras1-0Felgueiras12 vip correct
10/02 14:15SpainMallorcaMallorca - Levante1-0Levante12.22 vip correct
10/02 14:15BelgiumKortrijkKortrijk - Charleroi2-2Charleroix3.78 vip correct
10/02 14:15ItalyPisaPisa - Reggina2-0Reggina12.32 vip correct
10/02 14:30PortugalVizelaVizela - Santa Clara1-1Santa Clara1x1.35 vip correct
10/02 14:30IcelandVestriVestri - Vikingur Reykjav0-3Vikingur Reykjav121.10 vip correct
10/02 14:30ArgentinaBarracas CentralBarracas Central - All Boys Florest2-1All Boys Florest12.11 vip correct
10/02 14:45AlbaniaKS KukesiKS Kukesi - Teuta DurresTeuta Durres1x vip waiting
10/02 14:45BulgariaSlavia SofiaSlavia Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgra1-1Pirin Blagoevgra121.29 vip wrong
10/02 15:00FranceMontpellierMontpellier - Strasbourg1-1Strasbourgx3.56 vip correct
10/02 15:00BelarusFC Torpedo ZhodiFC Torpedo Zhodi - Smorgon FC7-1Smorgon FC1x1.07 vip correct
10/02 15:00HungaryPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - Mezokovesd-Zsory2-0Mezokovesd-Zsory121.26 vip correct
10/02 15:00CroatiaNK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva - Belupo3-0Belupo1x1.25 vip correct
10/02 15:00BelarusDnepr MogilevDnepr Mogilev - FC Belshyna Babr3-1FC Belshyna Babr12.03 vip correct
10/02 15:00AustriaTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - Rheindorf Altach2-0Rheindorf Altachx3.82 vip wrong
10/02 15:00AustriaSV RiedSV Ried - SG Austria Klage1-1SG Austria Klage121.30 vip wrong
10/02 15:00AustriaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - Austria Wien1-0Austria Wien121.31 vip correct
10/02 15:00MoldovaCF Locomotiv BalCF Locomotiv Bal - Zimbru Chisinau2-1Zimbru Chisinau1x vip correct
10/02 15:00MoldovaFC MilsamiFC Milsami - Sheriff Tiraspol0-1Sheriff Tiraspolx2 vip correct
10/02 15:00SerbiaCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda - MetalacMetalac1 vip waiting
10/02 15:00SerbiaMladost LucaniMladost Lucani - Novi PazarNovi Pazar1x vip waiting
10/02 15:00SerbiaFK Napredak KrusFK Napredak Krus - Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad12 vip waiting
10/02 15:00SerbiaRadnicki 1923 KrRadnicki 1923 Kr - KolubaraKolubara12.19 vip waiting
10/02 15:00SerbiaRadnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica - Proleter0-1Proleter121.29 vip correct
10/02 15:00SerbiaSp. SuboticaSp. Subotica - Vozdovac0-4Vozdovac1x1.25 vip wrong
10/02 15:00SerbiaBacka TopolaBacka Topola - Cukaricki Stanko1-2Cukaricki Stanko12 vip correct
10/02 15:00SerbiaVojvodina Novi SVojvodina Novi S - Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis1x vip waiting
10/02 15:00South AfricaBaroka FCBaroka FC - Stellenbosch FC1-1Stellenbosch FC121.40 vip wrong
10/02 15:00SerbiaIndjijaIndjija - Zlatibor Cajetin3-1Zlatibor Cajetin1 vip correct
10/02 15:00SerbiaHabitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor - TimokTimok121.25 vip waiting
10/02 15:00SerbiaKabel Novi SadKabel Novi Sad - Buducnost Dobano0-0Buducnost Dobano121.43 vip wrong
10/02 15:00SerbiaLoznicaLoznica - Mladost GAT1-1Mladost GAT12 vip wrong
10/02 15:00SerbiaMacva SabacMacva Sabac - Graficar Beograd2-1Graficar Beograd121.5 vip correct
10/02 15:00SerbiaFK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd - IMT Novi Beograd1-0IMT Novi Beogradx vip wrong
10/02 15:00SerbiaSremska MitrovicSremska Mitrovic - Zeleznicar Pance2-1Zeleznicar Pance1 vip correct
10/02 15:00SerbiaZarkovoZarkovo - Backa0-1Backa11.87 vip wrong
10/02 15:00BulgariaEtarEtar - Neftochimic Burg4-0Neftochimic Burg1 vip correct
10/02 15:00ChileCD MagallanesCD Magallanes - Barnechea1-1Barnechea11.91 vip wrong
10/02 15:00IsraelNof HagalilNof Hagalil - Hapoel Tel Aviv2-2Hapoel Tel Avivx vip correct
10/02 15:00EnglandManchester City Manchester City - Derby U231-0Derby U231x1.08 vip correct
10/02 15:00PolandLublinLublin - Chojniczanka Cho0-0Chojniczanka Cho1 vip wrong
10/02 15:00SwitzerlandStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - YF Juventus Zuri4-0YF Juventus Zuri2 vip wrong
10/02 15:00SwitzerlandEchallensEchallens - Thun II2-0Thun II1 vip correct
10/02 15:00SwitzerlandOberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater - Chenois2-3Chenois12 vip correct
10/02 15:00SwitzerlandUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - Lausanne II2-0Lausanne II2 vip wrong
10/02 15:00MexicoCimarrones de SoCimarrones de So - Saltillo2-2Saltillo1x vip correct
10/02 15:00SpainCD IzarraCD Izarra - CD Tropezon2-2CD Tropezon1 vip wrong
10/02 15:00SpainMutilveraMutilvera - SD Laredo1-0SD Laredo1 vip correct
10/02 15:15AzerbaijanSabailSabail - FC Neftci Baku1-3FC Neftci Baku12 vip correct
10/02 15:30SwedenHalmstadsHalmstads - Ostersunds FK1-1Ostersunds FK11.56 vip wrong
10/02 15:30FinlandKlubi 04 HelsinkKlubi 04 Helsink - KPV Kokkola1-2KPV Kokkola12 vip correct
10/02 15:30PolandLech PoznanLech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw4-0Slask Wroclaw121.22 vip correct
10/02 15:30South AfricaCape Town CityCape Town City - Orlando Pirates1-1Orlando Piratesx2.98 vip correct
10/02 15:30PeruSport HuancayoSport Huancayo - Alianza Huanuco4-3Alianza Huanucox3.20 vip wrong
10/02 15:30ItalyCarrareseCarrarese - Montevarchi Calc2-2Montevarchi Calc12 vip wrong
10/02 15:30ItalyGrossetoGrosseto - Cesena0-1Cesena121.30 vip correct
10/02 15:30ItalyModenaModena - Lucchese2-1Lucchese11.51 vip correct
10/02 15:30ItalySienaSiena - Pistoiese0-0Pistoiese11.82 vip wrong
10/02 15:30ItalyTeramoTeramo - Viterbese1-0Viterbese12.48 vip correct
10/02 15:30ItalyVis PesaroVis Pesaro - Fermana2-0Fermanax3.20 vip wrong
10/02 15:30SwitzerlandLa Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond - Bulle0-4Bulle12 vip correct
10/02 15:30SwitzerlandVevey SportsVevey Sports - Monthey1-0Monthey12 vip correct
10/02 15:45UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - Nyva Ternopil2-1Nyva Ternopil1x vip correct
10/02 15:45SwitzerlandBellinzonaBellinzona - Bruhl SG2-1Bruhl SG1 vip correct
10/02 16:00ItalyTorinoTorino - Juventus0-1Juventus121.32 vip correct
10/02 16:00NorwaySarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom2-1Lillestromx21.73 vip wrong
10/02 16:00NorwayVikingViking - Sandefjord2-1Sandefjord11.66 vip correct
10/02 16:00SwitzerlandGrasshopperGrasshopper - St. Gallen5-2St. Gallen121.31 vip correct
10/02 16:00RussiaArsenal TulaArsenal Tula - Khimki0-0Khimki1x1.53 vip correct
10/02 16:00RussiaCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow - FK Krasnodar0-0FK Krasnodar121.34 vip wrong
10/02 16:00PolandKorona KielceKorona Kielce - Chrobry Glogow2-2Chrobry Glogow11.83 vip wrong
10/02 16:00SwitzerlandFC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900 - Lausanne Ouchy2-3Lausanne Ouchy121.25 vip correct
10/02 16:00SwitzerlandWinterthurWinterthur - Yverdon1-0Yverdon121.23 vip correct
10/02 16:00SlovakiaMichalovceMichalovce - MSK Zilina1-0MSK Zilina12.89 vip correct
10/02 16:00SlovakiaMFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok - L. Mikulas4-1L. Mikulas1x vip correct
10/02 16:00SlovakiaSKF SeredSKF Sered - FK Senica2-1FK Senica1x1.27 vip correct
10/02 16:00Czech RepublicOpavaOpava - Lisen1-1Lisenx21.44 vip correct
10/02 16:00CyprusAEP PaphosAEP Paphos - Doxa Katokopias1-1Doxa Katokopias1x1.12 vip correct
10/02 16:00TurkeyBesiktasBesiktas - Sivasspor2-1Sivasspor121.31 vip correct
10/02 16:00MontenegroJezeroJezero - FK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilovx vip waiting
10/02 16:00SlovakiaMFK SkalicaMFK Skalica - Nova Dubnica4-1Nova Dubnica11.42 vip correct
10/02 16:00AngolaPrimeiro de AgosPrimeiro de Agos - Académica1-0Académica1 vip correct
10/02 16:00GuatemalaCobán ImperialCobán Imperial - Xelaju MC1-1Xelaju MC1 vip wrong
10/02 16:00IsraelMaccabi Petah TiMaccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Haifa2-0Hapoel Haifa22.41 vip wrong
10/02 16:00IsraelHapoel Bnei SakhHapoel Bnei Sakh - Maccabi Netanya1-3Maccabi Netanya23.08 vip correct
10/02 16:00SwitzerlandYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - Breitenrain3-3Breitenrain1 vip wrong
10/02 16:00MexicoLeones Negros 2Leones Negros 2 - Tecos FC0-0Tecos FCx vip correct
10/02 16:00SpainCompostelaCompostela - Bergantinos CF1-1Bergantinos CF1x vip correct
10/02 16:15UruguayVilla EspanolaVilla Espanola - Centro Atletico 1-2Centro Atletico x3.38 vip wrong
10/02 16:15SpainReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza - Real Oviedo0-0Real Oviedox2.90 vip correct
10/02 16:20EnglandEastleighEastleigh - Boreham Wood1-1Boreham Wood121.27 vip wrong
10/02 16:30GermanyRB LeipzigRB Leipzig - VfL Bochum3-0VfL Bochum121.09 vip correct
10/02 16:30EnglandBrighton Hove AlBrighton Hove Al - Arsenal0-0Arsenal121.35 vip wrong
10/02 16:30SpainCadizCadiz - Valencia0-0Valenciax2.82 vip correct
10/02 16:30UkraineFC VorsklaFC Vorskla - Inhulets3-0Inhulets11.67 vip correct
10/02 16:30RomaniaSepsiSepsi - Rapid Bucuresti2-2Rapid Bucuresti12 vip wrong
10/02 16:30BelgiumSint TruidenSint Truiden - Oostende1-1Oostende121.30 vip wrong
10/02 16:30ItalySpalSpal - Parma2-2Parma12.46 vip wrong
10/02 16:30ArgentinaGodoy Cruz AntonGodoy Cruz Anton - Newells Old Boys2-2Newells Old Boys1x1.30 vip correct
10/02 16:30ArgentinaCA PlatenseCA Platense - Patronato Parana0-0Patronato Parana1x1.48 vip correct
10/02 16:45HollandRKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles1-1Go Ahead Eagles121.32 vip wrong
10/02 17:00BelarusFC GomelFC Gomel - Slavia Mozyr3-0Slavia Mozyr11.29 vip correct
10/02 17:00FranceAjaccioAjaccio - Quevilly Rouen0-1Quevilly Rouen11.77 vip wrong
10/02 17:00FranceCaenCaen - Valenciennes1-2Valenciennes121.35 vip correct
10/02 17:00FranceUSL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque - Bastia2-0Bastiax21.29 vip wrong
10/02 17:00FranceGrenobleGrenoble - Pau2-0Pau1x vip correct
10/02 17:00FranceGuingampGuingamp - Rodez Aveyron2-1Rodez Aveyronx2.95 vip wrong
10/02 17:00FranceLe HavreLe Havre - Dijon2-0Dijon121.39 vip correct
10/02 17:00FranceParis FCParis FC - Nancy1-1Nancy11.73 vip wrong
10/02 17:00FranceSochauxSochaux - Niort1-0Niort11.71 vip correct
10/02 17:00PortugalPortoPorto - Pacos de Ferreir2-1Pacos de Ferreir11.23 vip correct
10/02 17:00MontenegroMornarMornar - OFK Petrovac0-0OFK Petrovac1 vip wrong
10/02 17:00BulgariaArdaArda - Cherno More Varn0-3Cherno More Varn1x1.32 vip wrong
10/02 17:00Czech RepublicFC Viktoria PlzeFC Viktoria Plze - Tescoma Zlin2-1Tescoma Zlin11.34 vip correct
10/02 17:00SwitzerlandGrand-LancyGrand-Lancy - La Sarraz-Eclepe3-2La Sarraz-Eclepe12 vip correct
10/02 17:00SpainHercules FCHercules FC - Socuellamos0-0Socuellamos1 vip wrong
10/02 17:05CroatiaIstra 1961 PulaIstra 1961 Pula - Rijeka3-6Rijeka21.76 vip correct
10/02 17:30HungaryDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - MOL Fehervar1-1MOL Fehervar1 vip wrong
10/02 17:30GreeceAris ThessalonikAris Thessalonik - Apollon Smirnis0-0Apollon Smirnis11.46 vip wrong
10/02 17:30Northern IrelandArds FCArds FC - Ballinamallard U3-1Ballinamallard U1 vip correct
10/02 17:30IsraelBeitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kiryat Sh1-1Hapoel Kiryat Sh1x1.27 vip correct
10/02 17:30HollandBlauw GeelBlauw Geel - UNA3-2UNA12 vip correct
10/02 18:00AustriaGrazer AKGrazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC1-0Floridsdorfer AC12 vip correct
10/02 18:00PolandGornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock4-2Wisla Plock11.99 vip correct
10/02 18:00HollandHeracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo - Willem II3-2Willem II121.28 vip correct
10/02 18:00HollandZwolleZwolle - SC Heerenveen0-1SC Heerenveen1x1.42 vip wrong
10/02 18:00PeruDeportivo MuniciDeportivo Munici - Binacional1-2Binacionalx2.95 vip wrong
10/02 18:00BrazilJoinville SCJoinville SC - Uberlandia2-1Uberlandia12 vip correct
10/02 18:00ArgentinaChacarita juniorChacarita junior - Deportivo Maipu1-2Deportivo Maipux2.80 vip wrong
10/02 18:15SloveniaMariborMaribor - NK Olimpija Ljub0-0NK Olimpija Ljub121.30 vip wrong
10/02 18:30GermanyNurnbergNurnberg - Hannover 960-0Hannover 96121.35 vip wrong
10/02 18:30SwitzerlandLuganoLugano - Lausanne Sports2-0Lausanne Sportsx3.55 vip wrong
10/02 18:30PolandResovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszow - Sandecja Nowy Sa0-1Sandecja Nowy Sa121.33 vip correct
10/02 18:30IrelandLongford TownLongford Town - Bohemians1-4Bohemians121.16 vip correct
10/02 18:30ArgentinaClub Atletico AcClub Atletico Ac - Sacachispas1-1Sacachispas12.55 vip wrong
10/02 18:30ArgentinaCanuelas FCCanuelas FC - Justo Jose de Ur2-1Justo Jose de Urx2.86 vip wrong
10/02 18:30ArgentinaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - Villa San Carlos2-0Villa San Carlos12.34 vip correct
10/02 18:30ArgentinaFlandriaFlandria - Argentino de QuiArgentino de Qui1 vip waiting
10/02 18:30ArgentinaCA San MiguelCA San Miguel - Colegiales0-2Colegiales121.35 vip correct
10/02 18:30ArgentinaTalleres RemedioTalleres Remedio - CA Fenix Pilar0-0CA Fenix Pilar1x vip correct
10/02 18:30ArgentinaFerrocarril UrquFerrocarril Urqu - Defensores UnidoDefensores Unidox2 vip waiting
10/02 18:30UruguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - Cerro Largo0-4Cerro Largo121.25 vip correct
10/02 18:30ArgentinaClaypoleClaypole - Deportivo Espano1-0Deportivo Espano121.38 vip correct
10/02 18:30ArgentinaSportivo Dock SuSportivo Dock Su - Sportivo ItalianSportivo Italian12 vip waiting
10/02 18:30ArgentinaItuzaingoItuzaingo - San Martin BurzaSan Martin Burza1x vip waiting
10/02 18:30ArgentinaDeportivo LaferrDeportivo Laferr - El PorvenirEl Porvenir12 vip waiting
10/02 18:30ArgentinaReal PilarReal Pilar - Club LujanClub Lujan1x vip waiting
10/02 18:30ArgentinaVictoriano ArenaVictoriano Arena - CA AtlasCA Atlas1x vip waiting
10/02 18:30PortugalVitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal - SantaremSantarem12 vip waiting
10/02 18:45ItalySassuoloSassuolo - Inter Milan1-2Inter Milanx21.22 vip correct
10/02 18:45IrelandSligo RoversSligo Rovers - Waterford United1-1Waterford United121.32 vip wrong
10/02 18:45BelgiumLeuvenLeuven - Beerschot VA0-0Beerschot VA1x vip correct
10/02 18:45BelgiumLierse K.Lierse K. - Mouscron Peruwel2-2Mouscron Peruwel1 vip wrong
10/02 18:45ArgentinaCA HuracanCA Huracan - Arsenal de Saran1-0Arsenal de Saran1x1.19 vip correct
10/02 19:00FranceNiceNice - Stade Brestois2-1Stade Brestois1x1.16 vip correct
10/02 19:00SpainAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid - Barcelona2-0Barcelonax3.58 vip wrong
10/02 19:00CanadaValourValour - FC Edmonton1-1FC Edmonton1x vip correct
10/02 19:00HollandFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard - NEC Nijmegen1-3NEC Nijmegen1x1.48 vip wrong
10/02 19:00BrazilBrusque FCBrusque FC - Guarani SP2-0Guarani SPx vip wrong
10/02 19:00BrazilGoiasGoias - Vitoria BA3-0Vitoria BA1x1.19 vip correct
10/02 19:00SpainAD AlcorconAD Alcorcon - Real Sociedad B1-4Real Sociedad B121.42 vip correct
10/02 19:00BrazilAparecidense GOAparecidense GO - Cianorte (PR)1-0Cianorte (PR)1x vip correct
10/02 19:00BrazilUniao RondonopolUniao Rondonopol - SER Caxias0-2SER Caxias1 vip wrong
10/02 19:00ArgentinaGuillermo BrownGuillermo Brown - Tristan Suarez0-0Tristan Suarezx21.35 vip correct
10/02 19:00ColombiaLa EquidadLa Equidad - Deportes Quindio1-0Deportes Quindiox3.08 vip wrong
10/02 19:00VenezuelaDynamo Puerto FCDynamo Puerto FC - Minerven1-1Minerven1x vip correct
10/02 19:00VenezuelaDeportivo PetareDeportivo Petare - Fundacion AIFI0-1Fundacion AIFI12 vip correct
10/02 19:10ArgentinaClub Atl. EstudiClub Atl. Estudi - Club Atletico Ti2-1Club Atletico Ti121.35 vip correct
10/02 19:30United StatesAustin FCAustin FC - Real Salt Lake2-1Real Salt Lake12 vip correct
10/02 19:30PortugalFC AroucaFC Arouca - Sporting Lisbon1-2Sporting Lisbonx21.11 vip correct
10/02 19:30VenezuelaBolivarBolivar - Atletico La Cruz0-0Atletico La Cruz12 vip wrong
10/02 19:30VenezuelaLibertador FCLibertador FC - Angostura FC1-1Angostura FC1 vip wrong
10/02 19:30VenezuelaTitanesTitanes - Rayo Zuliano0-0Rayo Zuliano1x vip correct
10/02 20:00BrazilCuiabaCuiaba - America MG0-2America MG1x1.52 vip wrong
10/02 20:00BrazilFortalezaFortaleza - Atletico Clube G0-3Atletico Clube G121.30 vip correct
10/02 20:00EcuadorOrenseOrense - Macara2-1Macara1x1.22 vip correct
10/02 20:00ColombiaOrsomarsoOrsomarso - Real Santander3-1Real Santander1x1.28 vip correct
10/02 20:00Costa RicaADR JicaralADR Jicaral - Grecia3-1Grecia121.30 vip correct
10/02 20:00Costa RicaGuadalupeGuadalupe - AD GuanacastecaAD Guanacasteca22.70 vip waiting
10/02 20:00ArgentinaSan Martin San JSan Martin San J - Deportivo Moron1-1Deportivo Moron1x1.24 vip correct
10/02 20:30PeruAlianza LimaAlianza Lima - Cajamarca2-0Cajamarca121.26 vip correct
10/02 21:00El SalvadorAtletico MarteAtletico Marte - A.D. Isidro Meta2-0A.D. Isidro Meta1x vip correct
10/02 21:00ChileTemucoTemuco - Universidad de C2-2Universidad de C12.32 vip wrong
10/02 21:00ArgentinaAtletico TucumanAtletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo0-0San Lorenzo1x1.30 vip correct
10/02 21:00MexicoCorrecaminos 2Correcaminos 2 - Colima FC0-0Colima FC2 vip wrong
10/02 21:00MexicoDonguDongu - Canamy1-2Canamy1x vip wrong
10/02 21:00MexicoCiervosCiervos - Calor De San Ped0-3Calor De San Ped2 vip correct
10/02 21:00ColombiaEnvigado FCEnvigado FC - Deportivo Cali1-2Deportivo Cali1x1.62 vip wrong
10/02 21:00BoliviaVaca DiezVaca Diez - Mariscal Sucre1-1Mariscal Sucre12 vip wrong
10/02 21:30BrazilCRB ALCRB AL - CSA-AL0-0CSA-AL121.38 vip wrong
10/02 22:00BrazilBahia(BA)Bahia(BA) - CearaCeara1x1.38 vip waiting
10/02 22:00BrazilBragantinoBragantino - Corinthians2-2Corinthians121.51 vip wrong
10/02 22:00BrazilBotafogo RJBotafogo RJ - Avai FC SC1-2Avai FC SC12.02 vip wrong
10/02 22:00ColombiaBarranquilla FCBarranquilla FC - Boca Juniors1-0Boca Juniors12.26 vip correct
10/02 22:00MexicoClub LeonClub Leon - Atl. San Luis0-0Atl. San Luis1x1.18 vip correct
10/02 22:00MexicoMineros de FresnMineros de Fresn - Gavilanes de Mat0-0Gavilanes de Mat1x vip correct
10/02 22:30EcuadorNueve de OctubreNueve de Octubre - Ind. del Valle1-0Ind. del Valle12 vip correct
10/02 22:30United StatesRichmond KickersRichmond Kickers - Chattanooga Red 1-0Chattanooga Red x vip wrong
10/02 23:00United StatesClub de Foot MonClub de Foot Mon - Atlanta United2-1Atlanta United1x vip correct
10/02 23:00United StatesCharleston BatteCharleston Batte - VSI Tampa Bay FC1-2VSI Tampa Bay FC121.25 vip correct
10/02 23:00United StatesIndy ElevenIndy Eleven - Atlanta United 21-1Atlanta United 2121.24 vip wrong
10/02 23:00Costa RicaPerez ZeledonPerez Zeledon - AD San Carlos1-1AD San Carlos12.65 vip wrong
10/02 23:05ColombiaDeportivo PereirDeportivo Pereir - Atletico Naciona3-2Atletico Naciona121.30 vip correct
10/02 23:15ArgentinaVelez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield - Independiente3-3Independiente1 vip wrong
10/02 23:30United StatesCincinnatiCincinnati - New York Red Bul0-1New York Red Bul121.30 vip correct
10/02 23:30United StatesOrlando CityOrlando City - D.C. United2-1D.C. United1x1.38 vip correct
10/02 23:30United StatesMiami FCMiami FC - Pittsburgh River3-2Pittsburgh River12.59 vip correct
10/02 23:30ChileUnion La CaleraUnion La Calera - Univ Catolica0-2Univ Catolica1x1.53 vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 02, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team