user profile
englishenglish english
2021-10-23 09:26:42

Predictions October 15, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/15 00:00World Cup 2018ChileChile - Venezuela3-0Venezuela11.43 vip correct
10/15 00:30World Cup 2018BrazilBrazil - Uruguay4-1Uruguay11.49 vip correct
10/15 01:00CanadaCavalryCavalry - York Utd2-1York Utdx vip wrong
10/15 02:00Costa RicaDeportivo SaprisDeportivo Sapris - Guadalupe4-0Guadalupe121.24 vip correct
10/15 02:00MexicoQueretaro FCQueretaro FC - Club Tijuana1-1Club Tijuana121.37 vip wrong
10/15 08:15IndonesiaPSIS SemarangPSIS Semarang - Persik Kediri3-0Persik Kediri1x vip correct
10/15 10:00UkraineMunkacs MukachevMunkacs Mukachev - Dinaz Vyshgorod1-3Dinaz Vyshgorod12 vip correct
10/15 10:00BelarusEnergetik-BGU 2Energetik-BGU 2 - Brest 22-3Brest 21 vip wrong
10/15 10:00BelarusIsloch Minsk 2Isloch Minsk 2 - Slutsk 23-2Slutsk 212 vip correct
10/15 10:00BelarusMinsk 2Minsk 2 - FC Gomel 21-2FC Gomel 21x vip wrong
10/15 10:00BelarusRukh Brest 2Rukh Brest 2 - Din. Minsk 22-3Din. Minsk 22 vip correct
10/15 10:00BelarusSlavia Mozyr 2Slavia Mozyr 2 - BATE 22-3BATE 22 vip correct
10/15 10:00BelarusSmorgon 2Smorgon 2 - Vitebsk 21-2Vitebsk 22 vip correct
10/15 10:00BelarusSputnik 2Sputnik 2 - Neman 20-3Neman 212 vip awarded
10/15 10:30AustraliaAdelaide Comets Adelaide Comets - Sturt Lions0-0Sturt Lions11.55 vip wrong
10/15 11:15IndonesiaPSS SlemanPSS Sleman - Barito Putera3-2Barito Putera1x vip correct
10/15 12:00ArmeniaNoahNoah - Sevan2-1Sevan1x vip correct
10/15 12:00FYR MacedoniaRabotnik DjumajlRabotnik Djumajl - FK Skopje0-1FK Skopje1 vip wrong
10/15 12:00EnglandBurnley U23Burnley U23 - Norwich U234-3Norwich U231x1.30 vip correct
10/15 12:30UkraineKremin KremenchuKremin Kremenchu - Obolon Brovar2-0Obolon Brovarx22.20 vip wrong
10/15 13:00SerbiaNovi PazarNovi Pazar - Sp. Subotica0-1Sp. Subotica12.36 vip wrong
10/15 13:00IsraelAgudat Sport AshAgudat Sport Ash - Bnei Yehuda Tel 0-0Bnei Yehuda Tel 1 vip wrong
10/15 13:00IsraelHapoel AfulaHapoel Afula - Maccabi Bnei Rai0-2Maccabi Bnei Raix2.90 vip wrong
10/15 13:00IsraelMaccabi Ahi NazaMaccabi Ahi Naza - Hapoel Petach Ti0-0Hapoel Petach Ti1x vip correct
10/15 13:00IsraelKafr QasimKafr Qasim - Hapoel Kfar Saba2-2Hapoel Kfar Saba12 vip wrong
10/15 13:00IsraelIroni Nir Ramat Ironi Nir Ramat - Hapoel Acco0-3Hapoel Accox2.99 vip wrong
10/15 13:00BulgariaSeptemvri SofiaSeptemvri Sofia - Minyor Pernik3-0Minyor Pernik1 vip correct
10/15 13:00SlovakiaSport PodbrezovaSport Podbrezova - MSK Zilina B3-0MSK Zilina B1 vip correct
10/15 13:00BurundiBujumbura C.Bujumbura C. - Aigle Noir1-1Aigle Noir2 vip wrong
10/15 13:00BurundiKayanzaKayanza - Royal de Muramvy0-0Royal de Muramvy12 vip wrong
10/15 13:00SyriaAl Ittihad (SYR)Al Ittihad (SYR) - HarjalehHarjalehx vip waiting
10/15 13:00SyriaAl Jaish (SYR)Al Jaish (SYR) - Al Shorta(SYR)Al Shorta(SYR)1 vip waiting
10/15 13:00SyriaAl-KaramahAl-Karamah - HottinHottin1x vip waiting
10/15 13:00SyriaTaliyaTaliya - Al-WahdaAl-Wahda2 vip waiting
10/15 13:00SyriaFoutouaFoutoua - Al NawaeirAl Nawaeir1 vip waiting
10/15 13:00SyriaTishreenTishreen - Al WathbahAl Wathbah1x vip waiting
10/15 13:30UzbekistanAGMKAGMK - Mashal Muborak3-2Mashal Muborak1 vip correct
10/15 13:30UzbekistanNasaf QarshiNasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekaba1-0Metallurg Bekaba1 vip correct
10/15 14:00UkraineFC Shakhtar DoneFC Shakhtar Done - FK Zorya Luhansk6-1FK Zorya Luhansk121.16 vip correct
10/15 14:30RomaniaRipensia TimisoaRipensia Timisoa - Universitatea Cl0-3Universitatea Cl121.27 vip correct
10/15 15:00LithuaniaSuduvaSuduva - Riteriai1-1Riteriai11.46 vip wrong
10/15 15:00ArmeniaFC PyunikFC Pyunik - Alashkert1-1Alashkert12 vip wrong
10/15 15:00SlovakiaL. MikulasL. Mikulas - Trencin2-1Trencin12 vip correct
10/15 15:00SerbiaVozdovacVozdovac - FK Napredak Krus0-0FK Napredak Krus11.96 vip wrong
10/15 15:00Czech RepublicBrnoBrno - Vyskov2-2Vyskov121.08 vip wrong
10/15 15:00MaltaTarxien RainbowsTarxien Rainbows - St. Andrews2-2St. Andrews12 vip wrong
10/15 15:00BosniaFK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar - HSK Zrinjski Mos0-1HSK Zrinjski Mos12 vip correct
10/15 15:00BulgariaPirin BlagoevgraPirin Blagoevgra - Botev Vratsa3-1Botev Vratsa11.53 vip correct
10/15 15:00AfricaAmaZuluAmaZulu - Mazembe0-0Mazembex vip correct
10/15 15:00CroatiaZapresicZapresic - Orijent1-0Orijent1x1.45 vip correct
10/15 15:30UkraineNyva TernopilNyva Ternopil - VPK Agro2-0VPK Agro1x vip correct
10/15 15:30ChileHuachipatoHuachipato - CSD Antofagasta0-1CSD Antofagasta1x1.24 vip wrong
10/15 16:00EstoniaTammeka Tartu U2Tammeka Tartu U2 - Paide Linnameesk2-2Paide Linnameesk2 vip wrong
10/15 16:00PolandPuszcza NiepolomPuszcza Niepolom - Odra Opole3-0Odra Opole1x1.41 vip correct
10/15 16:00CroatiaHrvatski dragovoHrvatski dragovo - NK Lokomotiva2-2NK Lokomotiva1x2.50 vip correct
10/15 16:00Czech RepublicUsti nad LabemUsti nad Labem - FK Graffin Vlasi2-1FK Graffin Vlasi121.28 vip correct
10/15 16:00PolandPruszkowPruszkow - Elblag1-1Elblagx2 vip correct
10/15 16:30AustriaAustria LustenauAustria Lustenau - Kapfenberg6-0Kapfenberg121.14 vip correct
10/15 16:30AustriaFloridsdorfer ACFloridsdorfer AC - SK Vorwarts Stey2-0SK Vorwarts Stey12 vip correct
10/15 16:30AustriaFC LieferingFC Liefering - FC Juniors2-0FC Juniors1 vip correct
10/15 16:30AustriaSKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten - Grazer AK6-1Grazer AK12 vip correct
10/15 16:30GermanyHannover 96Hannover 96 - Schalke 040-1Schalke 04121.32 vip correct
10/15 16:30GermanySC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 - Jahn Regensburg1-1Jahn Regensburg121.28 vip wrong
10/15 17:00DenmarkViborgViborg - Silkeborg1-1Silkeborgx3.74 vip correct
10/15 17:00GermanyBFC Viktoria 188BFC Viktoria 188 - VfL Osnabruck1-2VfL Osnabruck121.28 vip correct
10/15 17:00SwedenLjungskileLjungskile - Qviding FIF2-0Qviding FIFx3.45 vip wrong
10/15 17:00DenmarkFremad AmagerFremad Amager - Fredericia0-1Fredericia121.22 vip correct
10/15 17:00PortugalAcademica CoimbrAcademica Coimbr - FC Famalicao0-4FC Famalicao1x1.98 vip wrong
10/15 17:00TurkeyBasaksehirBasaksehir - Besiktas3-2Besiktas121.30 vip correct
10/15 17:00DenmarkSkive IKSkive IK - Aarhus Fremad2-1Aarhus Fremad2 vip wrong
10/15 17:15BulgariaLokomotiv PlovdiLokomotiv Plovdi - Arda0-0Arda1x1.15 vip correct
10/15 17:30RomaniaGaz Metan MediasGaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti2-1Dinamo Bucuresti121.26 vip correct
10/15 17:30ArgentinaGodoy Cruz AntonGodoy Cruz Anton - Central Cordoba0-0Central Cordobax3.65 vip correct
10/15 17:45PortugalSintrenseSintrense - Porto0-5Portox12.17 vip wrong
10/15 18:00HungaryMTK HungariaMTK Hungaria - Puskas Academy0-1Puskas Academyx21.32 vip correct
10/15 18:00HollandNAC BredaNAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar (Yout1-0AZ Alkmaar (Yout1x1.19 vip correct
10/15 18:00HollandDen BoschDen Bosch - Omniworld Almere1-0Omniworld Almere121.27 vip correct
10/15 18:00HollandExcelsior SBVExcelsior SBV - VVV-Venlo3-0VVV-Venlo121.30 vip correct
10/15 18:00HollandDe GraafschapDe Graafschap - FC Eindhoven0-0FC Eindhoven121.22 vip wrong
10/15 18:00HollandHelmond SportHelmond Sport - ADO Den Haag0-0ADO Den Haag121.27 vip wrong
10/15 18:00HollandJong Ajax (YouthJong Ajax (Youth - FC Utrecht (Yout3-1FC Utrecht (Yout1x1.20 vip correct
10/15 18:00HollandMVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht - Dordrecht2-1Dordrecht1x1.30 vip correct
10/15 18:00HollandFC OssFC Oss - Emmen1-2Emmen121.30 vip correct
10/15 18:00HollandRoda JCRoda JC - Jong PSV Eindhov2-2Jong PSV Eindhov1x1.12 vip correct
10/15 18:00HollandTelstarTelstar - Volendam1-5Volendam21.87 vip correct
10/15 18:00BelgiumKMSK DeinzeKMSK Deinze - Red Star Waaslan0-0Red Star Waaslan121.28 vip wrong
10/15 18:00EnglandBrighton U23Brighton U23 - Crystal Palace UCrystal Palace U1 vip waiting
10/15 18:00EnglandFulham U23Fulham U23 - Reading U233-0Reading U2311.59 vip correct
10/15 18:00BrazilATIBAIA SPATIBAIA SP - Sao Caetano4-0Sao Caetano1x vip correct
10/15 18:00BrazilTaubateTaubate - Portuguesa0-4Portuguesa12 vip correct
10/15 18:15SwitzerlandChenoisChenois - Grand-Lancy3-3Grand-Lancyx2 vip correct
10/15 18:30GermanyTSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim - FC Cologne5-0FC Cologne121.30 vip correct
10/15 18:30PolandKorona KielceKorona Kielce - Widzew lodz0-1Widzew lodz1x1.37 vip wrong
10/15 18:30SwitzerlandLausanne OuchyLausanne Ouchy - Aarau0-2Aarau121.25 vip correct
10/15 18:30SwitzerlandThunThun - Winterthur0-2Winterthur121.28 vip correct
10/15 18:30SwitzerlandNeuchatel XamaxNeuchatel Xamax - Vaduz0-2Vaduz121.27 vip correct
10/15 18:30IrelandBray WanderersBray Wanderers - Cabinteely1-2Cabinteely11.29 vip wrong
10/15 18:45IrelandBohemiansBohemians - Dundalk1-1Dundalk1x1.28 vip correct
10/15 18:45IrelandDerry CityDerry City - St. Patricks Ath1-0St. Patricks Ath121.35 vip correct
10/15 18:45IrelandDrogheda UnitedDrogheda United - Longford Town2-0Longford Town1x1.15 vip correct
10/15 18:45IrelandWaterford UnitedWaterford United - Finn Harps4-1Finn Harps121.32 vip correct
10/15 18:45IrelandCobh RamblersCobh Ramblers - Shelbourne2-0Shelbourne21.59 vip wrong
10/15 18:45IrelandGalway UnitedGalway United - Wexford2-1Wexford11.29 vip correct
10/15 18:45IrelandTreaty UnitedTreaty United - Athlone Town1-1Athlone Townx3.60 vip correct
10/15 18:45IrelandUC DublinUC Dublin - Cork City1-0Cork City11.87 vip correct
10/15 18:45BelgiumClub BruggeClub Brugge - Kortrijk2-0Kortrijkx6.40 vip wrong
10/15 18:45EnglandBurton AlbionBurton Albion - Morecambe3-2Morecambe1x vip correct
10/15 18:45ScotlandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - Partick Thistle1-6Partick Thistle121.30 vip correct
10/15 18:45ScotlandEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City - Kelty Hearts2-3Kelty Hearts21.28 vip correct
10/15 19:00FranceParis Saint GermParis Saint Germ - Angers2-1Angers11.36 vip correct
10/15 19:00IrelandShamrock RoversShamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers2-0Sligo Rovers11.66 vip correct
10/15 19:00BrazilBrusque FCBrusque FC - Remo Belem (PA)3-1Remo Belem (PA)x vip wrong
10/15 19:00EnglandW.B.AW.B.A - Birmingham City1-0Birmingham City121.29 vip correct
10/15 19:00SpainEibarEibar - Almeria1-0Almeria121.34 vip correct
10/15 19:00MaltaLija AthleticLija Athletic - Vittoriosa Stars4-0Vittoriosa Stars1x vip correct
10/15 19:00ChilePalestinoPalestino - O.Higgins2-2O.Higgins11.74 vip wrong
10/15 19:45ArgentinaRosario CentralRosario Central - Patronato Parana3-2Patronato Parana1x1.39 vip correct
10/15 20:00PeruChavelinesChavelines - Carlos Stein1-2Carlos Stein12 vip correct
10/15 21:15Costa RicaAd AserriAd Aserri - CD Barrio Mexico0-0CD Barrio Mexicox2 vip correct
10/15 21:30ChileUniversidad de CUniversidad de C - Audax Italiano0-1Audax Italianox3.18 vip wrong
10/15 22:00BrazilCRB ALCRB AL - Guarani SP2-2Guarani SP1x1.30 vip correct
10/15 22:00ArgentinaRacing ClubRacing Club - CA Platense0-1CA Platense1x1.20 vip wrong
10/15 23:30United StatesVSI Tampa Bay FCVSI Tampa Bay FC - New York Red Bul1-1New York Red Bul11.24 vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 15, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team