user profile
englishenglish english
2021-11-29 14:05:51

Predictions October 30, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/30 00:00EcuadorDelfinDelfin - Universidad Cato0-2Universidad Catox2 vip correct
10/30 00:00MexicoNecaxaNecaxa - Mazatlan FC2-1Mazatlan FC12 vip correct
10/30 00:00ArgentinaAtletico De RafaAtletico De Rafa - All Boys Florest2-0All Boys Florest1x1.32 vip correct
10/30 00:00MexicoTecos FCTecos FC - Cimarrones de So3-0Cimarrones de So1 vip correct
10/30 00:10ArgentinaDeportivo SantamDeportivo Santam - Deportivo Moron2-0Deportivo Moron121.32 vip correct
10/30 00:15ArgentinaArgentinos junioArgentinos junio - Lanus0-1Lanus121.35 vip correct
10/30 00:30BrazilVasco da GamaVasco da Gama - CSA-AL1-3CSA-AL1 vip wrong
10/30 01:30MexicoCorasCoras - Mineros de Fresn4-0Mineros de Fresn1x vip correct
10/30 02:00MexicoJuarezJuarez - Puebla0-2Pueblax2.90 vip wrong
10/30 04:00JapanBlaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita - Kanazawa1-1Kanazawax2.88 vip correct
10/30 04:05JapanNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka2-0Cerezo Osaka1x1.32 vip correct
10/30 05:00JapanJEF United IchihJEF United Ichih - Renofa Yamaguchi0-0Renofa Yamaguchi11.65 vip wrong
10/30 05:00JapanEhime FCEhime FC - Kyoto Sanga0-1Kyoto Sanga21.52 vip correct
10/30 05:00JapanGiravanz KitakyuGiravanz Kitakyu - SC Sagamihara1-2SC Sagamiharax3.10 vip wrong
10/30 05:00JapanThespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu - Matsumoto Yamaga1-0Matsumoto Yamaga1x1.40 vip correct
10/30 05:00JapanOmiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija - Jubilo Iwata1-2Jubilo Iwata121.28 vip correct
10/30 05:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock2-1Mito Hollyhock121.29 vip correct
10/30 05:00Korea RepublicIncheon UnitedIncheon United - FC Seoul2-0FC Seoul121.30 vip correct
10/30 06:00JapanTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu0-0Ventforet Kofu12 vip wrong
10/30 07:30Korea RepublicSuwon Samsung BlSuwon Samsung Bl - Jeonbuk Hyundai 0-4Jeonbuk Hyundai 21.88 vip correct
10/30 08:00RomaniaBrailaBraila - Politehnica Iasi0-2Politehnica Iasix2 vip correct
10/30 08:00RomaniaFC Unirea 2004 SFC Unirea 2004 S - Unirea Constanta2-0Unirea Constanta1x1.09 vip correct
10/30 08:00RomaniaViitorul Tg. JiuViitorul Tg. Jiu - Metaloglobus0-0Metaloglobus12 vip wrong
10/30 08:00South AfricaSupersport Utd USupersport Utd U - Chippa Utd. U233-0Chippa Utd. U2312 vip correct
10/30 08:15Czech RepublicVyskovVyskov - Chrudim4-1Chrudim1x1.25 vip correct
10/30 08:15Czech RepublicAdmira PrahaAdmira Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad0-2Slavoj Vysehrad12 vip correct
10/30 08:15Czech RepublicBenesovBenesov - Sokol Hostoun1-1Sokol Hostoun1x vip correct
10/30 08:15Czech RepublicFK Banik SokolovFK Banik Sokolov - Karlovy Vary Dvo1-1Karlovy Vary Dvo12 vip wrong
10/30 08:15Czech RepublicChlumec nad CidlChlumec nad Cidl - Liberec B2-3Liberec B1 vip wrong
10/30 08:15Czech RepublicZbuzanyZbuzany - Dukla Prague B0-1Dukla Prague B1x vip wrong
10/30 08:30Czech RepublicPreperePrepere - Jablonec B2-1Jablonec B12 vip correct
10/30 09:30JapanFC RyukyuFC Ryukyu - Machida0-0Machida121.47 vip wrong
10/30 10:00AustriaBW LinzBW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC0-2Floridsdorfer AC1x vip wrong
10/30 10:00LithuaniaNevezis KedainiaNevezis Kedainia - Suduva0-3Suduva2 vip correct
10/30 10:00BelarusFC SlonimFC Slonim - Volna Pinsk0-2Volna Pinsk2 vip correct
10/30 10:00EstoniaJK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale - Tallinna JK Legi4-0Tallinna JK Legi121.32 vip correct
10/30 10:00PortugalLeixoesLeixoes - SL Benfica B1-2SL Benfica B12.65 vip wrong
10/30 10:00Korea RepublicSeongnam Ilhwa CSeongnam Ilhwa C - Pohang Steelers1-0Pohang Steelers1x1.45 vip correct
10/30 10:00RomaniaFC BrasovFC Brasov - AFC Hermannstadt1-2AFC Hermannstadt12 vip correct
10/30 10:00PortugalCanelas 2010Canelas 2010 - Lusitania1-0Lusitania12 vip correct
10/30 10:15UkraineOlimpic DonetskOlimpic Donetsk - Kryvbas0-2Kryvbasx vip wrong
10/30 10:30Poland Termalica B-B. Termalica B-B. - Slask Wroclaw4-3Slask Wroclawx21.34 vip wrong
10/30 10:30ThailandSuphanburi FCSuphanburi FC - Khonkaen Utd.2-4Khonkaen Utd.12 vip correct
10/30 10:30TurkeyKasimpasaKasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor2-0Yeni Malatyaspor121.29 vip correct
10/30 10:30PolandGKS BelchatowGKS Belchatow - Ostroda2-0Ostroda12 vip correct
10/30 10:30South AfricaOrlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg Utd U3-0Maritzburg Utd U12 vip correct
10/30 10:40PolandGKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie - GKS Katowice0-0GKS Katowice1x1.66 vip correct
10/30 11:00RussiaRubin KazanRubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow1-0CSKA Moscowx21.35 vip wrong
10/30 11:00UkraineMariupolMariupol - Dynamo Kyiv2-3Dynamo Kyiv21.16 vip correct
10/30 11:00NorwayKvik HaldenKvik Halden - Moss1-0Moss11.65 vip correct
10/30 11:00SwedenLindome GIFLindome GIF - Assyriska IK6-3Assyriska IK121.24 vip correct
10/30 11:00SwedenQviding FIFQviding FIF - Lunds BK2-1Lunds BK121.22 vip correct
10/30 11:00SwedenSkovde AIKSkovde AIK - Utsiktens BK3-3Utsiktens BK1x1.47 vip correct
10/30 11:00SwedenTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - Osterlen FF4-1Osterlen FF12 vip correct
10/30 11:00SwedenSollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite - Haninge2-1Haninge12.34 vip correct
10/30 11:00MoldovaZimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau - Floresti3-0Floresti1 vip correct
10/30 11:00ThailandChiangmai FCChiangmai FC - Pathum United1-3Pathum Unitedx2 vip correct
10/30 11:00ThailandPrachuap Khiri KPrachuap Khiri K - Nakhon Ratchasim1-2Nakhon Ratchasim1x vip wrong
10/30 11:00MaltaZebbugZebbug - St. Andrews2-0St. Andrews1x vip correct
10/30 11:00EnglandTottenham U23Tottenham U23 - Manchester Unite1-0Manchester Unite12 vip correct
10/30 11:00PolandGrodzisk M.Grodzisk M. - Chojniczanka Cho0-3Chojniczanka Cho1x vip wrong
10/30 11:00PolandHutnik KrakowHutnik Krakow - Wisla Pulawy1-3Wisla Pulawy2 vip correct
10/30 11:00PolandLech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 2 - Suwalki0-0Suwalki1x1.72 vip correct
10/30 11:00PolandSlask Wroclaw 2Slask Wroclaw 2 - Pruszkow3-0Pruszkowx2 vip wrong
10/30 11:00UkraineDesna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv - Munkacs Mukachev0-2Munkacs Mukachevx2 vip correct
10/30 11:00UkraineMFC MetalurgMFC Metalurg - FC Vovchansk1-1FC Vovchansk12 vip wrong
10/30 11:00UkraineReal PharmaReal Pharma - Enerhiya Nova Ka0-1Enerhiya Nova Ka12 vip correct
10/30 11:00UkraineSkoruk TomakovkaSkoruk Tomakovka - Peremoga Dnipro1-1Peremoga Dnipro12 vip wrong
10/30 11:00DenmarkDalum IFDalum IF - IF Lyseng2-2IF Lyseng12 vip wrong
10/30 11:00DenmarkVanloseVanlose - Karlslunde4-1Karlslunde12 vip correct
10/30 11:15BulgariaSlavia SofiaSlavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa1-0Botev Vratsa1x1.11 vip correct
10/30 11:15IndonesiaPersib BandungPersib Bandung - Persipura Jayapu3-0Persipura Jayapu1 vip correct
10/30 11:30EnglandLeicester CityLeicester City - Arsenal0-2Arsenal1x1.45 vip wrong
10/30 11:30GermanyHannover 96Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue1-1Erzgebirge Aue1x1.20 vip correct
10/30 11:30GermanySG Dynamo DresdeSG Dynamo Dresde - SV Sandhausen0-1SV Sandhausen11.93 vip wrong
10/30 11:30GermanyWerder BremenWerder Bremen - St. Pauli1-1St. Pauli121.30 vip wrong
10/30 11:30EnglandFulhamFulham - W.B.A3-0W.B.A121.32 vip correct
10/30 11:30UkraineFSK Bukovyna CheFSK Bukovyna Che - Chaika Petropavl1-0Chaika Petropavl1x vip correct
10/30 11:30DenmarkVSK AarhusVSK Aarhus - BK Frem1-2BK Frem1x vip wrong
10/30 11:45AlbaniaKF LaciKF Laci - Skenderbeu Korca2-0Skenderbeu Korca12 vip correct
10/30 11:45DenmarkFA 2000FA 2000 - AB Copenhagen1-1AB Copenhagen2 vip wrong
10/30 12:00SpainElcheElche - Real Madrid1-2Real Madrid21.52 vip correct
10/30 12:00NorwayFK ArendalFK Arendal - Vard Haugesund1-0Vard Haugesund121.24 vip correct
10/30 12:00NorwayFram LarvikFram Larvik - Flekkeroy1-1Flekkeroy1x1.27 vip correct
10/30 12:00NorwayKjelsasKjelsas - Skeid2-2Skeidx3.80 vip correct
10/30 12:00NorwaySotraSotra - Oygarden3-2Oygarden1 vip correct
10/30 12:00GermanyEintracht BraunsEintracht Brauns - SV Wehen Wiesbad1-2SV Wehen Wiesbad121.28 vip correct
10/30 12:00GermanyHallescher FCHallescher FC - MSV Duisburg2-1MSV Duisburg12.19 vip correct
10/30 12:00GermanyVfR MannheimVfR Mannheim - Saarbrucken1-0Saarbruckenx3.51 vip wrong
10/30 12:00GermanyTSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen - SC Freiburg (You6-0SC Freiburg (You1x1.15 vip correct
10/30 12:00GermanyBFC Viktoria 188BFC Viktoria 188 - Dortmund II2-1Dortmund II121.30 vip correct
10/30 12:00BelarusLokomotiv GomelLokomotiv Gomel - Baranovici3-1Baranovici1 vip correct
10/30 12:00SloveniaTabor SezanaTabor Sezana - Radomlje0-1Radomljex21.75 vip correct
10/30 12:00DenmarkJammerbugtJammerbugt - Nykobing Falster0-5Nykobing Falster1x1.90 vip wrong
10/30 12:00ThailandPolice TeroPolice Tero - Chiangrai United3-2Chiangrai Unitedx vip wrong
10/30 12:00AzerbaijanZiraZira - Keshla2-0Keshla1x vip correct
10/30 12:00FYR MacedoniaBorec VelesBorec Veles - Rabotnik Djumajl0-1Rabotnik Djumajl12 vip correct
10/30 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK SkopjeFK Skopje - Renova Cepciste0-0Renova Cepciste1x vip correct
10/30 12:00FYR MacedoniaPelister BitolaPelister Bitola - FK Makedonija0-2FK Makedonija1x vip wrong
10/30 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK Shkendija 79FK Shkendija 79 - Tikves1-1Tikves1 vip wrong
10/30 12:00FYR MacedoniaFC Struga Trim &FC Struga Trim & - Akademija Pandev0-0Akademija Pandevx vip correct
10/30 12:00ItalyBariBari - Catanzaro2-1Catanzaro1x1.28 vip correct
10/30 12:00FYR MacedoniaBelasicaBelasica - Pobeda0-1Pobeda12 vip correct
10/30 12:00FYR MacedoniaDetonit JuniorDetonit Junior - Bratstvo 074-0Bratstvo 071 vip correct
10/30 12:00FYR MacedoniaKorab DebarKorab Debar - Sileks0-1Sileks1x vip wrong
10/30 12:00FYR MacedoniaKozuv GevgelijaKozuv Gevgelija - Osogovo1-1Osogovo12 vip wrong
10/30 12:00FYR MacedoniaSasaSasa - Sloga Vinica0-1Sloga Vinica12 vip correct
10/30 12:00FYR MacedoniaFC Vardar SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje - KF Gostivar3-1KF Gostivarx vip wrong
10/30 12:00FYR MacedoniaVeleshtaVeleshta - FK Ohrid 20041-1FK Ohrid 20041 vip wrong
10/30 12:00FYR MacedoniaVoska SportVoska Sport - FK Teteks Tetovo2-0FK Teteks Tetovo1 vip correct
10/30 12:00BosniaZvornikZvornik - Zvijezda 092-0Zvijezda 0912 vip correct
10/30 12:00BosniaKozarska DubicaKozarska Dubica - FK Modrica0-0FK Modrica12 vip wrong
10/30 12:00BosniaPodrinje JanjaPodrinje Janja - FK Slavija1-0FK Slavija1x vip correct
10/30 12:00BosniaFK Sloga DobojFK Sloga Doboj - Tekstilac2-0Tekstilac1 vip correct
10/30 12:00EnglandChelsea U23Chelsea U23 - Everton U231-1Everton U231x1.19 vip correct
10/30 12:00EnglandLiverpool U23Liverpool U23 - Derby U233-1Derby U231x1.32 vip correct
10/30 12:00PolandPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Stezyca4-1Stezyca2 vip wrong
10/30 12:00UkraineBalkany ZoryaBalkany Zorya - Nikopol5-0Nikopol12 vip correct
10/30 12:00UkraineMykolaivkaMykolaivka - Yarud Mariupol0-2Yarud Mariupol1x vip wrong
10/30 12:00AlbaniaBesa KavajeBesa Kavaje - Apolonia Fier1-2Apolonia Fier1 vip wrong
10/30 12:00AlbaniaBeselidhjaBeselidhja - Vora2-0Vora1 vip correct
10/30 12:00AlbaniaButrinti SarandeButrinti Sarande - Shkumbini Peqin5-2Shkumbini Peqin1 vip correct
10/30 12:00AlbaniaKS BylisKS Bylis - Lushnja KS1-0Lushnja KS1 vip correct
10/30 12:00AlbaniaPogradeciPogradeci - Korabi Peshkopi0-0Korabi Peshkopi1x vip correct
10/30 12:00AlbaniaTerbuni PukeTerbuni Puke - Erzeni0-2Erzenix2 vip correct
10/30 12:00DenmarkBrabrandBrabrand - Middelfart G og1-1Middelfart G og1x vip correct
10/30 12:00DenmarkHIK HellerupHIK Hellerup - Thisted FC0-1Thisted FCx vip wrong
10/30 12:00DenmarkSkive IKSkive IK - Hillerod Fodbold0-2Hillerod Fodbold2 vip correct
10/30 12:00PortugalFelgueirasFelgueiras - Pevidem0-1Pevidem12 vip correct
10/30 12:30AustriaAustria Vienna IAustria Vienna I - Kapfenberg1-3Kapfenberg1x1.30 vip wrong
10/30 12:30AustriaFC Dornbirn 1913FC Dornbirn 1913 - Grazer AK1-2Grazer AKx2 vip correct
10/30 12:30UkrainePrykarpattya IvaPrykarpattya Iva - FC Uzhhorod3-1FC Uzhhorod1x vip correct
10/30 12:30Czech RepublicMarila PribramMarila Pribram - Trinec0-1Trinecx22.22 vip correct
10/30 12:30Czech RepublicSK ProstejovSK Prostejov - Lisen1-1Lisenx21.39 vip correct
10/30 12:30SlovakiaKomarnoKomarno - Trebisov4-1Trebisov11.37 vip correct
10/30 12:30SlovakiaNamestovoNamestovo - Petrzalka Akadem1-3Petrzalka Akademx2 vip correct
10/30 12:30SlovakiaSKM PuchovSKM Puchov - Nova Dubnica1-2Nova Dubnica1x1.30 vip wrong
10/30 12:30SlovakiaPartizan BardejoPartizan Bardejo - MFK Kosice0-3MFK Kosice21.88 vip correct
10/30 12:30ItalyViterbeseViterbese - Ancona-Matelica2-2Ancona-Matelica1x vip correct
10/30 12:30ItalyLatinaLatina - Andria1-0Andria12 vip correct
10/30 12:30ItalyMonopoliMonopoli - Monterosi FC2-0Monterosi FC1x vip correct
10/30 12:30ItalyPaganesePaganese - Virtus Francavil2-1Virtus Francavil1x1.32 vip correct
10/30 12:30HollandGVVVGVVV - Excelsior Maassl0-2Excelsior Maasslx2 vip correct
10/30 12:30HollandScheveningenScheveningen - ASWH0-3ASWH1x vip wrong
10/30 12:30BosniaBanoviciBanovici - Gorazde2-0Gorazde12 vip correct
10/30 12:30BosniaBratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - NK Travnik2-1NK Travnik1 vip correct
10/30 12:30BosniaZvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - GOSK Gabela1-1GOSK Gabela1x vip correct
10/30 12:30BosniaNk OrasjeNk Orasje - Hadzici0-0Hadzici12 vip wrong
10/30 12:30BosniaJedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac - NK Tomislav3-1NK Tomislav12 vip correct
10/30 12:30BosniaKakanjKakanj - NK Gradina Srebr1-0NK Gradina Srebr1 vip correct
10/30 12:30BosniaVis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau - Mladost DK0-1Mladost DK1 vip wrong
10/30 12:30HollandBarendrechtBarendrecht - ODIN5-0ODIN1x vip correct
10/30 12:30HollandDVS 33 ErmeloDVS 33 Ermelo - Sparta Nijkerk2-1Sparta Nijkerkx vip wrong
10/30 12:30HollandExcelsior 31Excelsior 31 - Lisse1-3Lisse12 vip correct
10/30 12:30HollandGOESGOES - VVOG2-2VVOGx vip correct
10/30 12:30HollandStaphorstStaphorst - HSV Hoek1-0HSV Hoek12 vip correct
10/30 12:30HollandStedocoStedoco - ACV Assen2-1ACV Assen12 vip correct
10/30 12:30Czech RepublicDomazliceDomazlice - FK Kraluv Dvur1-0FK Kraluv Dvur12 vip correct
10/30 12:30Czech RepublicJiskra Usti nad Jiskra Usti nad - Velvary0-2Velvaryx vip wrong
10/30 12:30Czech RepublicZivaniceZivanice - Sokol Brozany0-0Sokol Brozany12 vip wrong
10/30 12:30BelarusMinsk 2Minsk 2 - Shakhter Soligor4-2Shakhter Soligor12 vip correct
10/30 12:45HungaryMezokovesd-ZsoryMezokovesd-Zsory - Ujpest2-2Ujpest12.30 vip wrong
10/30 12:45SwitzerlandSion IISion II - Breitenrain3-7Breitenrainx vip wrong
10/30 13:00ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - Lazio2-2Lazio12.03 vip wrong
10/30 13:00SwedenIK Sirius FKIK Sirius FK - Malmo FF2-3Malmo FF121.16 vip correct
10/30 13:00SwedenVarbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC - Ostersunds FK3-0Ostersunds FK11.38 vip correct
10/30 13:00SwedenVasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK - Orgryte2-2Orgryte1x1.37 vip correct
10/30 13:00BelarusFC Torpedo ZhodiFC Torpedo Zhodi - Slavia Mozyr2-0Slavia Mozyrx21.91 vip wrong
10/30 13:00CroatiaHrvatski dragovoHrvatski dragovo - HNK Sibenik1-1HNK Sibenik1x1.88 vip correct
10/30 13:00PolandWarta PoznanWarta Poznan - Lechia Gdansk0-2Lechia Gdansk22.18 vip correct
10/30 13:00Faroe IslandsHB TorshavnHB Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur2-0IF Fuglafjordur1 vip correct
10/30 13:00Faroe IslandsEB StreymurEB Streymur - Toftir B680-1Toftir B681 vip wrong
10/30 13:00Faroe IslandsTB TuoroyriTB Tuoroyri - 07 Vestur Sorvag1-507 Vestur Sorvag2 vip correct
10/30 13:00Faroe IslandsVikingur GotuVikingur Gotu - KI Klaksvik1-1KI Klaksvik12 vip wrong
10/30 13:00FranceToulouseToulouse - Guingamp2-2Guingamp11.60 vip wrong
10/30 13:00NorwayKongsvingerKongsvinger - Baerum4-0Baerum1 vip correct
10/30 13:00SwedenLjungskileLjungskile - Linkopings8-0Linkopings1x1.04 vip correct
10/30 13:00SwedenTorns IFTorns IF - Oskarshamns AIK3-1Oskarshamns AIKx21.16 vip wrong
10/30 13:00EstoniaVaprus ParnuVaprus Parnu - Tulevik Viljandi1-2Tulevik Viljandi1x vip wrong
10/30 13:00EnglandNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Carlisle United3-0Carlisle United1x1.25 vip correct
10/30 13:00MaltaMarsaMarsa - Senglea Athletic5-0Senglea Athletic1 vip correct
10/30 13:00TurkeyAltayAltay - Sivasspor1-1Sivasspor121.32 vip wrong
10/30 13:00TurkeyHataysporHatayspor - Besiktas1-0Besiktas121.28 vip correct
10/30 13:00BulgariaFC DobrudzhaFC Dobrudzha - Hebar0-1Hebarx21.27 vip correct
10/30 13:00BulgariaLitex LovechLitex Lovech - Septemvri Simitl2-0Septemvri Simitl121.35 vip correct
10/30 13:00BulgariaMaritsa PlovdivMaritsa Plovdiv - Yantra Gabrovo3-1Yantra Gabrovo11.51 vip correct
10/30 13:00BulgariaNeftochimic BurgNeftochimic Burg - Sportist Svoge0-1Sportist Svogex2 vip correct
10/30 13:00CroatiaDubravaDubrava - D. Zagreb 23-0D. Zagreb 21x1.27 vip correct
10/30 13:00CroatiaKustosijaKustosija - HNK Cibalia2-0HNK Cibalia1x1.42 vip correct
10/30 13:00CroatiaNK OpatijaNK Opatija - Jarun0-1Jarunx vip wrong
10/30 13:00CroatiaSolinSolin - NK Dugopolje2-1NK Dugopolje121.32 vip correct
10/30 13:00BurundiBujumbura C.Bujumbura C. - Kayanza1-0Kayanzax2 vip wrong
10/30 13:00BurundiBumamuruBumamuru - Flambeau du Cent2-1Flambeau du Cent1x vip correct
10/30 13:00BurundiOlympic S.Olympic S. - TOP Junior0-1TOP Junior1x vip wrong
10/30 13:00HollandVolendam (Youth)Volendam (Youth) - Koninklijke HFC1-1Koninklijke HFCx2 vip correct
10/30 13:00HollandKozakken BoysKozakken Boys - TEC1-2TEC1 vip wrong
10/30 13:00HollandSpakenburgSpakenburg - Quick Boys1-3Quick Boys1 vip wrong
10/30 13:00Czech RepublicTepliceTeplice - Slovan Liberec1-2Slovan Liberecx21.27 vip correct
10/30 13:00Czech RepublicTescoma ZlinTescoma Zlin - Dynamo Ceske Bud2-0Dynamo Ceske Budx21.49 vip wrong
10/30 13:00FaetanoFaetano - Domagnano2-1Domagnanox2 vip wrong
10/30 13:00FiorentinoFiorentino - Pennarossa2-3Pennarossa12 vip correct
10/30 13:00MurataMurata - Cailungo2-1Cailungo1x vip correct
10/30 13:00Tre PenneTre Penne - Cosmos2-0Cosmos1 vip correct
10/30 13:00PolandRuch ChorzowRuch Chorzow - Elblag1-0Elblag1x vip correct
10/30 13:00HollandTer LeedeTer Leede - Harkemase Boys0-1Harkemase Boysx2 vip correct
10/30 13:00DenmarkSlagelse B&ISlagelse B&I - Naesby1-1Naesbyx2 vip correct
10/30 13:15UruguayBoston RiverBoston River - CA River Plate1-2CA River Plate1x1.45 vip wrong
10/30 13:30GermanyArminia BielefelArminia Bielefel - FSV Mainz 051-2FSV Mainz 05121.35 vip correct
10/30 13:30GermanyBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg0-2VfL Wolfsburg1x1.28 vip wrong
10/30 13:30GermanyBorussia DortmunBorussia Dortmun - FC Cologne2-0FC Cologne11.50 vip correct
10/30 13:30GermanySC FreiburgSC Freiburg - Greuther Furth3-1Greuther Furth11.42 vip correct
10/30 13:30GermanyUnion BerlinUnion Berlin - Bayern Munchen2-5Bayern Munchen21.35 vip correct
10/30 13:30RussiaSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow - Rostov FK1-1Rostov FK121.30 vip wrong
10/30 13:30South AfricaHungry LionsHungry Lions - Venda0-1Vendax vip wrong
10/30 13:30South AfricaJomo CosmosJomo Cosmos - Free State Stars1-1Free State Starsx21.4 vip correct
10/30 13:30South AfricaPolokwanePolokwane - Pretoria Univ1-0Pretoria Univ1 vip correct
10/30 13:30South AfricaPretoria CalliesPretoria Callies - Tshakhuma2-1Tshakhuma1x vip correct
10/30 13:30South AfricaRichards BayRichards Bay - TS Sporting2-0TS Sportingx2 vip wrong
10/30 13:30WalesCaernarfonCaernarfon - Barry Town AFC1-2Barry Town AFC12.03 vip wrong
10/30 13:30WalesHaverfordwest CoHaverfordwest Co - Newtown AFC1-0Newtown AFC121.25 vip correct
10/30 13:30WalesPen-y-Bont FCPen-y-Bont FC - Bala Town1-0Bala Townx3.71 vip wrong
10/30 13:30WalesThe New SaintsThe New Saints - Cardiff Metropol5-0Cardiff Metropol1x vip correct
10/30 13:30HollandJong Sparta RottJong Sparta Rott - HHC Hardenberg2-1HHC Hardenbergx vip wrong
10/30 13:30HollandKatwijkKatwijk - Noordwijk2-0Noordwijk1 vip correct
10/30 13:30SwitzerlandBasel IIBasel II - Bruhl SG1-3Bruhl SG1 vip wrong
10/30 13:45BulgariaLokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia - Botev Plovdiv0-0Botev Plovdiv1x1.61 vip correct
10/30 13:45IndonesiaPersik KediriPersik Kediri - Persija Jakarta2-2Persija Jakarta12 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandBurnleyBurnley - Brentford3-1Brentford22.89 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandLiverpoolLiverpool - Brighton Hove Al2-2Brighton Hove Al121.14 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandManchester CityManchester City - Crystal Palace0-2Crystal Palace11.17 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United - Chelsea0-3Chelsea21.43 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandWatfordWatford - Southampton0-1Southampton1x1.68 vip wrong
10/30 14:00NorwayKristiansund BKKristiansund BK - Tromso1-1Tromso1x1.34 vip correct
10/30 14:00UkraineFC Shakhtar DoneFC Shakhtar Done - Desna Chernihiv4-1Desna Chernihiv11.15 vip correct
10/30 14:00ScotlandAberdeenAberdeen - Hearts2-1Hearts22.78 vip wrong
10/30 14:00ScotlandCeltic FCCeltic FC - Livingston0-0Livingston11.15 vip wrong
10/30 14:00ScotlandDundee UnitedDundee United - Saint Johnstone0-1Saint Johnstone121.38 vip correct
10/30 14:00ScotlandSaint MirrenSaint Mirren - Dundee0-1Dundee1x1.26 vip wrong
10/30 14:00BelarusArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - Naftan Novopoloc0-0Naftan Novopoloc121.18 vip wrong
10/30 14:00SwedenMalmo FKMalmo FK - Vanersborgs IF1-1Vanersborgs IFx2 vip correct
10/30 14:00SwedenHudiksvalls ABKHudiksvalls ABK - Orebro Syrianska2-3Orebro Syrianskax2 vip correct
10/30 14:00MoldovaCF Locomotiv BalCF Locomotiv Bal - FC Milsami0-1FC Milsami2 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandBristol CityBristol City - Barnsley2-1Barnsley121.33 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandDerby CountyDerby County - Blackburn Rovers1-2Blackburn Rovers1x1.44 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandHuddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow - Millwall1-0Millwallx2.95 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandHull CityHull City - Coventry City0-1Coventry City1x1.57 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - Birmingham City0-2Birmingham City121.32 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandPreston North EnPreston North En - Luton Town2-0Luton Town1x1.39 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandSheffield UnitedSheffield United - Blackpool0-1Blackpoolx4.10 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandStoke CityStoke City - Cardiff City3-3Cardiff City121.33 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandSwansea CitySwansea City - Peterborough Uni3-0Peterborough Uni11.61 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandCambridge UnitedCambridge United - AFC Wimbledon1-0AFC Wimbledonx21.42 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandCharlton AthletiCharlton Athleti - Doncaster Rovers4-0Doncaster Rovers11.79 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Sheffield Wednes2-2Sheffield Wednes1x1.58 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Do1-4Milton Keynes Dox21.30 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderer3-3Wycombe Wanderer1x1.58 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandGillinghamGillingham - Accrington Stanl0-0Accrington Stanl1x1.38 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandLincoln CityLincoln City - Shrewsbury Town1-1Shrewsbury Town1x1.32 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandOxford UnitedOxford United - Morecambe3-1Morecambe121.20 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandPlymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle - Ipswich Town2-1Ipswich Town121.32 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandPortsmouthPortsmouth - Bolton Wanderers1-0Bolton Wanderers121.32 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Sunderland5-1Sunderland121.32 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandWigan AthleticWigan Athletic - Burton Albion2-0Burton Albion1x1.19 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandBarrowBarrow - Rochdale1-2Rochdalex21.55 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandBradford CityBradford City - Forest Green Rov1-1Forest Green Rov22.74 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandColchester UniteColchester Unite - Scunthorpe Unite2-1Scunthorpe Unitex3.32 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandCrawley TownCrawley Town - Port Vale1-4Port Valex21.35 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Bristol Rovers0-1Bristol Rovers11.90 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - Hartlepool Unite5-0Hartlepool Unite1x1.27 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandMansfield TownMansfield Town - Tranmere Rovers2-0Tranmere Rovers121.35 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandNewportNewport - Stevenage Boroug5-0Stevenage Boroug1x1.25 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Swindon Town1-3Swindon Town22.18 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandSalford CitySalford City - Exeter City1-2Exeter Cityx3.10 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandSutton UnitedSutton United - Walsall0-1Walsall1 vip wrong
10/30 14:00ScotlandArbroathArbroath - Dunfermline Athl4-2Dunfermline Athl12.03 vip correct
10/30 14:00ScotlandKilmarnockKilmarnock - Queen of South4-0Queen of South121.23 vip correct
10/30 14:00ScotlandGreenock MortonGreenock Morton - Hamilton Academi1-1Hamilton Academi1x1.40 vip correct
10/30 14:00ScotlandPartick ThistlePartick Thistle - Inverness0-0Inverness121.32 vip wrong
10/30 14:00ScotlandRaith RoversRaith Rovers - Ayr Utd.2-1Ayr Utd.121.27 vip correct
10/30 14:00ScotlandAlloa AthleticAlloa Athletic - Airdrie United2-1Airdrie United1x1.48 vip correct
10/30 14:00ScotlandClydeClyde - Falkirk1-3Falkirk1x1.78 vip wrong
10/30 14:00ScotlandCove RangersCove Rangers - Queens Park3-3Queens Parkx vip correct
10/30 14:00ScotlandEast FifeEast Fife - Dumbarton2-1Dumbarton121.28 vip correct
10/30 14:00ScotlandPeterheadPeterhead - Montrose0-0Montrose1x1.52 vip correct
10/30 14:00ScotlandAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic - Cowdenbeath1-0Cowdenbeath1x1.22 vip correct
10/30 14:00ScotlandKelty HeartsKelty Hearts - Stirling Albion1-1Stirling Albion121.22 vip wrong
10/30 14:00ScotlandStranraerStranraer - Forfar Athletic2-3Forfar Athletic1x1.48 vip wrong
10/30 14:00Northern IrelandBallymena UnitedBallymena United - Larne FC0-3Larne FC12 vip correct
10/30 14:00Northern IrelandCliftonvilleCliftonville - Glenavon Lurgan2-1Glenavon Lurgan1x vip correct
10/30 14:00Northern IrelandColeraineColeraine - Portadown2-0Portadown1 vip correct
10/30 14:00Northern IrelandLinfield FCLinfield FC - Dungannon Swifts3-0Dungannon Swifts1 vip correct
10/30 14:00Northern IrelandWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town - Crusaders2-4Crusadersx2 vip correct
10/30 14:00SerbiaRadnicki NisRadnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani2-0Mladost Lucani121.19 vip correct
10/30 14:00SpainSD HuescaSD Huesca - SD Amorebieta1-1SD Amorebieta1x1.14 vip correct
10/30 14:00ScotlandAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers - Brora Rangers1-0Brora Rangersx21.60 vip wrong
10/30 14:00ScotlandRothesRothes - Dalbeattie Star0-1Dalbeattie Star1 vip wrong
10/30 14:00CyprusDoxa KatokopiasDoxa Katokopias - APOEL Nicosia2-2APOEL Nicosia121.27 vip wrong
10/30 14:00Northern IrelandAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United - Institute FC2-2Institute FC1x vip correct
10/30 14:00Northern IrelandBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - Loughgall FC0-3Loughgall FC1x vip wrong
10/30 14:00Northern IrelandDergview FCDergview FC - Dundela2-0Dundela1 vip correct
10/30 14:00Northern IrelandHW WeldersHW Welders - Ballinamallard U5-3Ballinamallard U2 vip wrong
10/30 14:00Northern IrelandQueens Univ.Queens Univ. - Knockbreda2-3Knockbredax2 vip correct
10/30 14:00AngolaCRD LiboloCRD Libolo - Caála1-1Caála12 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandAFC TottonAFC Totton - Dorchester Town2-0Dorchester Town1 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandBognor Regis TowBognor Regis Tow - Waltham Abbey5-0Waltham Abbey11.52 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandBrentwood TownBrentwood Town - Sudbury3-0Sudbury12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandCanvey IslandCanvey Island - Burgess Hill Tow3-0Burgess Hill Tow1 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandChesham UnitedChesham United - Bracknell Town1-1Bracknell Town12 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandCinderford TownCinderford Town - Thatcham2-2Thatcham12 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandFolkestoneFolkestone - Hendon2-1Hendon1 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandFrome TownFrome Town - Poole Town3-2Poole Town121.25 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandGosport BoroughGosport Borough - Salisbury City1-2Salisbury City12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandHartley WintneyHartley Wintney - Melksham Town2-1Melksham Town12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandNorthwoodNorthwood - Berkhamsted Town2-2Berkhamsted Townx2 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandPaulton RoversPaulton Rovers - Larkhall1-5Larkhallx vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandPlymouth ParkwayPlymouth Parkway - Merthyr Town1-0Merthyr Town1x vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandThame UnitedThame United - Wimborne Town2-4Wimborne Town12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandUxbridgeUxbridge - Basildon United2-1Basildon United1x vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Taunton Town3-2Taunton Town1x vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandWingate FinchleyWingate Finchley - Hornchurch1-1Hornchurch1x vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandYate TownYate Town - Willand Rovers0-2Willand Rovers12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandAshton UnitedAshton United - Atherton1-0Athertonx vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandBasford Utd.Basford Utd. - leek Town2-1leek Town12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandBedfont SportsBedfont Sports - Harlow Town2-1Harlow Town1 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandBedford TownBedford Town - Stafford Rangers3-1Stafford Rangersx2 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - lewes2-0lewes12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandBridlington TownBridlington Town - Marske United0-7Marske Unitedx2 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandBromsgroveBromsgrove - Ilkeston Town2-0Ilkeston Town1 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandBuxton FCBuxton FC - Colne1-2Colne1 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandCarlton TownCarlton Town - Kidsgrove2-2Kidsgrove2 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandChasetownChasetown - Alvechurch2-1Alvechurch1 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandChertsey TownChertsey Town - Worthing0-2Worthing1x vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandChipstead FCChipstead FC - Whitehawk2-1Whitehawk12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandCorby TownCorby Town - Banbury United0-1Banbury United12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - Cheshunt0-1Cheshunt12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandDunston UTSDunston UTS - Bamber Bridge2-2Bamber Bridge12 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandEast Thurrock UnEast Thurrock Un - Kingstonian0-6Kingstonianx vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandEnfield TownEnfield Town - Metropolitan Pol2-1Metropolitan Pol12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Bowers & Pitsea4-1Bowers & Pitsea12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandFaversham TownFaversham Town - Leatherhead2-1Leatherhead1x vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandGainsborough TriGainsborough Tri - Coalville3-0Coalvillex vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandHastings UnitedHastings United - Felixstowe & Wal1-3Felixstowe & Wal1x vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandHednesford TownHednesford Town - Peterborough Spo2-3Peterborough Spox2 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandHeybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts - Hayes Yeading Un2-2Hayes Yeading Un12 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandHitchin TownHitchin Town - Leiston FC1-3Leiston FC2 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandHorshamHorsham - Carshalton2-3Carshalton12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandHyde UnitedHyde United - Mossley1-2Mossley12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandMargateMargate - Beaconsfield Tow2-0Beaconsfield Tow12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandMarineMarine - South Shields0-0South Shieldsx2 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandMarlowMarlow - Westfield4-3Westfield12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandMatlock TownMatlock Town - Rushden Diamonds2-1Rushden Diamonds1 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandMersthamMerstham - Welwyn Garden1-3Welwyn Garden12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandMickleover SportMickleover Sport - Grantham Town0-1Grantham Town1x vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandMorpeth TownMorpeth Town - Pickering Town4-2Pickering Town1 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandNantwich TownNantwich Town - Barwell2-1Barwellx2 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandPotters Bar TownPotters Bar Town - Haringey Borough2-0Haringey Borough1x vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandRadcliffe BorougRadcliffe Boroug - Frickley Athleti3-1Frickley Athleti12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandRedditch UnitedRedditch United - Stourbridge0-1Stourbridge12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandRoyston TownRoyston Town - Stratford Town2-1Stratford Townx2 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets - FC United of Man0-2FC United of Man1x vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandShildonShildon - Whitby Town0-1Whitby Townx2 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandSohamSoham - Nuneaton Borough0-3Nuneaton Borough12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandSouth ParkSouth Park - Harrow Borough0-1Harrow Borough12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandSpalding UnitedSpalding United - Tamworth1-1Tamworth12 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandSporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa - Rushall Olympic1-4Rushall Olympic12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandSt IvesSt Ives - Needham Market0-2Needham Market1x vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandSutton ColdfieldSutton Coldfield - Newcastle Town F0-0Newcastle Town F12 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandWalton CasualsWalton Casuals - Great Wakering R2-1Great Wakering Rx2 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandWisbech TownWisbech Town - Biggleswade Town0-2Biggleswade Town1x vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandWitham TownWitham Town - Hanwell Town1-3Hanwell Town12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandWitton AlbionWitton Albion - Lancaster City1-2Lancaster City12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EuropeItaly U17Italy U17 - Northern Ireland2-0Northern Ireland1 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - Southend United1-0Southend United1 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandBromleyBromley - Halifax Town0-0Halifax Town12.17 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandDagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid - Chesterfield2-2Chesterfield121.30 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandDover AthleticDover Athletic - Stockport County2-5Stockport County21.35 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandEastleighEastleigh - Maidenhead Unite1-0Maidenhead Unite121.27 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - Notts County0-1Notts County121.28 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - Yeovil Town0-0Yeovil Town12.26 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandWeymouthWeymouth - Kings Lynn1-0Kings Lynn1x vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandWokingWoking - Altrincham3-2Altrincham121.27 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandWrexhamWrexham - Torquay United1-1Torquay United11.90 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandAFC FyldeAFC Fylde - Gateshead2-0Gatesheadx3.45 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandAlfreton TownAlfreton Town - Bradford Park Av5-1Bradford Park Av121.22 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandBoston UnitedBoston United - Hereford United2-0Hereford United1x vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandBrackley TownBrackley Town - Gloucester City1-0Gloucester City11.62 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandChorley FCChorley FC - Farsley Celtic2-1Farsley Celtic121.22 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandDarlingtonDarlington - Guiseley5-1Guiseley1x1.13 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandKidderminster HaKidderminster Ha - Spennymoor Town4-0Spennymoor Town121.27 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandSouthportSouthport - Chester FC3-2Chester FC12.14 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandYork CityYork City - Blyth Spartans4-0Blyth Spartans11.47 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandChelmsford CityChelmsford City - Havant Waterloov2-3Havant Waterloovx21.32 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandChippenham TownChippenham Town - Braintree Town1-1Braintree Town121.24 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Dartford1-0Dartford12 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandDulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet - Hampton Richmond4-3Hampton Richmondx2 vip wrong
10/30 14:00EnglandHungerford TownHungerford Town - Maidstone United3-2Maidstone United121.27 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandSlough TownSlough Town - Concord Rangers1-1Concord Rangers1x vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandSt Albans CitySt Albans City - Eastbourne Borou2-1Eastbourne Borou121.23 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels - Oxford City0-2Oxford City121.22 vip correct
10/30 14:00EnglandWelling UnitedWelling United - Billericay Town1-0Billericay Town1x1.42 vip correct
10/30 14:00BosniaSutjeska FocaSutjeska Foca - Krupa1-0Krupa12 vip correct
10/30 14:00SwitzerlandBulleBulle - Echallens3-4Echallens1 vip wrong
10/30 14:00ArgentinaAtletico AtlantaAtletico Atlanta - Club Atl. Estudi1-0Club Atl. Estudix2.60 vip wrong
10/30 14:00Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar1-0Lions Gibraltar1 vip correct
10/30 14:00PortugalAnadiaAnadia - CDC Montalegre0-2CDC Montalegre12 vip correct
10/30 14:00PortugalCova De PiedadeCova De Piedade - Real SC2-3Real SC1x vip wrong
10/30 14:00SpainLogrones PromesaLogrones Promesa - Racing Rioja0-0Racing Rioja1x vip correct
10/30 14:15SpainSevillaSevilla - Osasuna2-0Osasuna121.22 vip correct
10/30 14:15BelgiumCharleroiCharleroi - KAS Eupen3-0KAS Eupenx22.05 vip wrong
10/30 14:15SpainLeganes BLeganes B - Marino de Luanco3-0Marino de Luanco1x vip correct
10/30 14:30HollandPSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven - FC Twente Ensche5-2FC Twente Ensche1x1.11 vip correct
10/30 14:30HollandExcelsior SBVExcelsior SBV - FC Eindhoven3-4FC Eindhoven11.65 vip wrong
10/30 14:30IranEsteghlal F.C.Esteghlal F.C. - Teraktor-Sazi1-0Teraktor-Sazi1x vip correct
10/30 14:30IranSanat NaftSanat Naft - Fajr Sepasi0-2Fajr Sepasi12 vip correct
10/30 14:30IranSepahanSepahan - Havadar SC1-0Havadar SC1 vip correct
10/30 14:30IranShahr KhodrouShahr Khodrou - Naft MIS Ahvaz0-1Naft MIS Ahvaz1x vip wrong
10/30 14:30AzerbaijanKarabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam - FC Neftci Baku4-0FC Neftci Baku1 vip correct
10/30 14:30IsraelHapoel Kiryat ShHapoel Kiryat Sh - Maccabi Tel Aviv1-3Maccabi Tel Aviv21.57 vip correct
10/30 14:30SpainCadiz BCadiz B - Velez CF0-2Velez CF12 vip correct
10/30 14:45AlbaniaVllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder - KF Tirana0-2KF Tirana12 vip correct
10/30 15:00FranceMetzMetz - Saint Etienne1-1Saint Etienne1x1.48 vip correct
10/30 15:00HungaryMTK HungariaMTK Hungaria - Debreceni VSC1-1Debreceni VSC121.26 vip wrong
10/30 15:00AustriaSG Austria KlageSG Austria Klage - Trenkwalder Admi3-3Trenkwalder Admi12.36 vip wrong
10/30 15:00AustriaRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - TSV Hartberg0-2TSV Hartberg22.64 vip correct
10/30 15:00AustriaSV RiedSV Ried - Red Bull Salzbur2-2Red Bull Salzbur21.17 vip wrong
10/30 15:00SloveniaNK Olimpija LjubNK Olimpija Ljub - NK Bravo1-1NK Bravo121.30 vip wrong
10/30 15:00BosniaFK SarajevoFK Sarajevo - Rudar Prijedor1-1Rudar Prijedor12 vip wrong
10/30 15:00GhanaDreamsDreams - Kotoko1-3Kotoko1 vip wrong
10/30 15:00ChileCD Copiapo S.A.CD Copiapo S.A. - CD Magallanes1-1CD Magallanes12.16 vip wrong
10/30 15:00SwitzerlandEtoile CarougeEtoile Carouge - Zurich II0-1Zurich II1x vip wrong
10/30 15:00SwitzerlandStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - FC Rapperswil-Jo1-0FC Rapperswil-Jo1x vip correct
10/30 15:00SwitzerlandYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - FC Black Stars4-3FC Black Stars12 vip correct
10/30 15:00SwitzerlandMeyrinMeyrin - Lausanne II0-0Lausanne II1 vip wrong
10/30 15:00SpainBergantinos CFBergantinos CF - Arenteiro1-1Arenteiro1x vip correct
10/30 15:00SpainMutilveraMutilvera - Burgos Promesas1-2Burgos Promesas1x vip wrong
10/30 15:00SpainCD TropezonCD Tropezon - AD San Juan3-4AD San Juan12 vip correct
10/30 15:00SpainCD San RoqueCD San Roque - Cordoba0-1Cordoba121.48 vip correct
10/30 15:05CroatiaHNK GoricaHNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb0-2Dinamo Zagreb21.61 vip correct
10/30 15:30SwedenHackenHacken - Kalmar1-4Kalmar121.32 vip correct
10/30 15:30PolandGornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze - Zaglebie Lubin0-0Zaglebie Lubin121.32 vip wrong
10/30 15:30ArmeniaUrartuUrartu - Ararat Erevan1-1Ararat Erevan12 vip wrong
10/30 15:30UruguayCentro Atletico Centro Atletico - Cerro Largo1-4Cerro Largox3.18 vip wrong
10/30 15:30AngolaProgressoProgresso - Sporting de Cabi0-1Sporting de Cabi1x vip wrong
10/30 15:30ItalyPicernoPicerno - Foggia1-1Foggia121.32 vip wrong
10/30 15:30ItalyTaranto SportTaranto Sport - Potenza2-1Potenza12.02 vip correct
10/30 15:30ItalyTurrisTurris - Juve Stabia2-1Juve Stabia121.32 vip correct
10/30 15:30SwitzerlandChenoisChenois - US Terre Sainte0-2US Terre Sainte1x vip wrong
10/30 15:30SwitzerlandLa Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond - Oberwallis Nater4-1Oberwallis Nater12 vip correct
10/30 15:30SwitzerlandFC Martigny SporFC Martigny Spor - Grand-Lancy1-2Grand-Lancyx2 vip correct
10/30 15:45SwitzerlandBellinzonaBellinzona - Bavois2-0Bavois1 vip correct
10/30 16:00ItalyVeronaVerona - Juventus2-1Juventus121.30 vip correct
10/30 16:00EstoniaFC Nomme UnitedFC Nomme United - Levadia U217-2Levadia U211x vip correct
10/30 16:00NorwayRosenborgRosenborg - Lillestrom1-3Lillestrom11.67 vip wrong
10/30 16:00SwitzerlandSt. GallenSt. Gallen - Young Boys3-1Young Boys121.18 vip correct
10/30 16:00RussiaFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar - FK Krylya Soveto0-1FK Krylya Soveto121.23 vip correct
10/30 16:00RussiaVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - Lokomotiv Moscow1-2Lokomotiv Moscowx vip wrong
10/30 16:00RomaniaCS UniversitateaCS Universitatea - CS Mioveni5-2CS Mioveni11.31 vip correct
10/30 16:00PolandResovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszow - Widzew lodz1-0Widzew lodz121.33 vip correct
10/30 16:00SwitzerlandKriensKriens - Lausanne Ouchy1-0Lausanne Ouchy21.96 vip wrong
10/30 16:00SwitzerlandSchaffhausenSchaffhausen - FC Wil 19003-3FC Wil 190011.57 vip wrong
10/30 16:00SwitzerlandYverdonYverdon - Thun1-0Thun121.27 vip correct
10/30 16:00LithuaniaFK Zalgiris VilnFK Zalgiris Viln - Hegelmann Litaue2-1Hegelmann Litaue121.14 vip correct
10/30 16:00EstoniaTartu JK Maag TaTartu JK Maag Ta - FC Kuressaare1-0FC Kuressaare12 vip correct
10/30 16:00SlovakiaL. MikulasL. Mikulas - Dunajska Streda1-0Dunajska Streda12 vip correct
10/30 16:00SlovakiaMichalovceMichalovce - Pohronie0-2Pohronie121.23 vip correct
10/30 16:00SlovakiaMFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok - SKF Sered3-1SKF Sered1x1.24 vip correct
10/30 16:00SlovakiaMSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - Z. Moravce-Vrabl4-1Z. Moravce-Vrabl1x vip correct
10/30 16:00PortugalPortoPorto - Boavista (RJ)4-1Boavista (RJ)11.17 vip correct
10/30 16:00CyprusAEL LimassolAEL Limassol - Aris Limassol0-1Aris Limassol1x1.17 vip wrong
10/30 16:00TurkeyKonyasporKonyaspor - Fenerbahce2-1Fenerbahce121.31 vip correct
10/30 16:00SlovakiaMFK SkalicaMFK Skalica - FK Humenne0-1FK Humenne12 vip correct
10/30 16:00BulgariaCherno More VarnCherno More Varn - Levski Sofia1-0Levski Sofia1x1.32 vip correct
10/30 16:00IsraelHapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Ti1-0Maccabi Petah Ti12 vip correct
10/30 16:00Czech RepublicSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc - Synot Slovacko0-3Synot Slovackox3.25 vip wrong
10/30 16:00HollandVVSBVVSB - VV DOVO0-3VV DOVO1x vip wrong
10/30 16:00MexicoLeones Negros 2Leones Negros 2 - UA Zacatecas1-0UA Zacatecas1x vip correct
10/30 16:00NicaraguaManagua FC U20Managua FC U20 - UNAN-Managua U200-0UNAN-Managua U2012 vip wrong
10/30 16:00SpainLangreoLangreo - Real Aviles2-1Real Aviles121.53 vip correct
10/30 16:00SpainSD LaredoSD Laredo - Real Sociedad C2-3Real Sociedad Cx vip wrong
10/30 16:00SpainRCD Espanyol BRCD Espanyol B - CA River Ebro3-0CA River Ebro11.60 vip correct
10/30 16:15SpainCD LugoCD Lugo - Sporting Gijon1-1Sporting Gijonx2.85 vip correct
10/30 16:20EnglandBarnetBarnet - Aldershot Town2-1Aldershot Townx21.35 vip wrong
10/30 16:30GermanyEintracht FrankfEintracht Frankf - RB Leipzig1-1RB Leipzig1x2.00 vip correct
10/30 16:30EnglandTottenham HotspuTottenham Hotspu - Manchester Unite0-3Manchester Unite13.20 vip wrong
10/30 16:30SpainValenciaValencia - Villarreal2-0Villarreal1x1.52 vip correct
10/30 16:30UkraineInhuletsInhulets - Veres Rivne0-0Veres Rivne12 vip wrong
10/30 16:30BelgiumBeerschot VABeerschot VA - Seraing3-0Seraing2 vip wrong
10/30 16:30BelgiumStandard LiegeStandard Liege - Kortrijk1-1Kortrijk121.32 vip wrong
10/30 16:30GreecePanaitolikos AgrPanaitolikos Agr - Olympiakos1-2Olympiakos21.35 vip correct
10/30 16:30GreecePAOKPAOK - Apollon Smirnis4-1Apollon Smirnis11.18 vip correct
10/30 16:30College 1975 FCCollege 1975 FC - Europa Point2-1Europa Point1x vip correct
10/30 16:45HollandHeracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo - Ajax0-0Ajax121.10 vip wrong
10/30 17:00FranceBastiaBastia - Amiens0-0Amiens1x1.25 vip correct
10/30 17:00FranceCaenCaen - Grenoble0-1Grenoble1x1.26 vip wrong
10/30 17:00FranceDijonDijon - Paris FC0-1Paris FC121.42 vip correct
10/30 17:00FranceUSL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque - Le Havre1-0Le Havre121.42 vip correct
10/30 17:00FranceNancyNancy - Sochaux0-0Sochaux22.24 vip wrong
10/30 17:00FranceNimesNimes - Niort1-2Niortx3.16 vip wrong
10/30 17:00FrancePauPau - Ajaccio1-0Ajaccio1x vip correct
10/30 17:00FranceRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - Quevilly Rouen3-0Quevilly Rouenx3.15 vip wrong
10/30 17:00CanadaForgeForge - HFX Wanderers4-1HFX Wanderers1x vip correct
10/30 17:00MaltaPembrokePembroke - Zejtun Corinthia2-2Zejtun Corinthia12 vip wrong
10/30 17:00IsraelMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Shev1-1Hapoel Beer Shev121.27 vip wrong
10/30 17:00United StatesLoudounLoudoun - New York Red Bul1-4New York Red Bul1x1.62 vip wrong
10/30 17:00Costa RicaMarinerosMarineros - AD Carmelita1-2AD Carmelita12 vip correct
10/30 17:00Costa RicaPuerto Golfito FPuerto Golfito F - Ad Aserri0-3Ad Aserri1x vip wrong
10/30 17:30HungaryGyirmot SEGyirmot SE - Ferencvaros0-2Ferencvaros121.15 vip correct
10/30 17:30United StatesInter Miami CFInter Miami CF - New York City (U1-3New York City (U14.40 vip wrong
10/30 17:30IsraelAshdod MSAshdod MS - Maccabi Haifa2-2Maccabi Haifax21.13 vip correct
10/30 17:30HollandEVVEVV - Groene Ster0-0Groene Ster12 vip wrong
10/30 18:00PolandJagiellonia BialJagiellonia Bial - Piast Gliwice3-3Piast Gliwice1x1.39 vip correct
10/30 18:00HollandSC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen - Vitesse Arnhem1-2Vitesse Arnhem22.63 vip correct
10/30 18:00HollandFC OssFC Oss - NAC Breda1-3NAC Breda1x1.80 vip wrong
10/30 18:00PortugalEstorilEstoril - Benfica1-1Benfica1x2.95 vip correct
10/30 18:00ArgentinaCanuelas FCCanuelas FC - CA Fenix Pilar2-2CA Fenix Pilar1x1.15 vip correct
10/30 18:00ArgentinaDeportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo - Villa San Carlos3-1Villa San Carlos1x1.28 vip correct
10/30 18:00ArgentinaSacachispasSacachispas - Los Andes1-0Los Andes12.37 vip correct
10/30 18:00ArgentinaCA San MiguelCA San Miguel - Deportivo Armeni0-1Deportivo Armenix21.45 vip correct
10/30 18:00EgyptEnppiEnppi - Arab Contractors3-2Arab Contractors1x vip correct
10/30 18:00ArgentinaCentral CordobaCentral Cordoba - Real Pilar1-0Real Pilarx2.80 vip wrong
10/30 18:00ArgentinaExcursionistasExcursionistas - Claypole4-1Claypolex2.87 vip wrong
10/30 18:00ArgentinaSportivo ItalianSportivo Italian - Victoriano Arena1-1Victoriano Arenax vip correct
10/30 18:00EuropeScotland U17Scotland U17 - Albania U173-2Albania U171 vip correct
10/30 18:05ArgentinaClub Atletico AcClub Atletico Ac - Colegiales1-1Colegiales121.35 vip wrong
10/30 18:05ArgentinaFlandriaFlandria - Defensores Unido1-0Defensores Unido11.67 vip correct
10/30 18:30GermanyHamburger SVHamburger SV - Holstein Kiel1-1Holstein Kiel1x1.20 vip correct
10/30 18:30SwitzerlandFC ZurichFC Zurich - Basel3-3Basel121.27 vip wrong
10/30 18:30RomaniaCFR ClujCFR Cluj - CS Voluntari1-0CS Voluntari12 vip correct
10/30 18:30PolandLKS LodzLKS Lodz - Gornik Polkowice1-1Gornik Polkowicex4.09 vip correct
10/30 18:45ItalyTorinoTorino - Sampdoria3-0Sampdoria1x1.27 vip correct
10/30 18:45BelgiumSint TruidenSint Truiden - Club Brugge1-2Club Brugge21.49 vip correct
10/30 18:45BelgiumRed Star WaaslanRed Star Waaslan - Lierse K.1-3Lierse K.1x1.26 vip wrong
10/30 18:45ArgentinaArsenal de SaranArsenal de Saran - Sarmiento Junin1-0Sarmiento Junin121.40 vip correct
10/30 18:45ArgentinaCA PlatenseCA Platense - Atletico Tucuman4-1Atletico Tucuman1x1.47 vip correct
10/30 19:00FranceLyonLyon - Lens2-1Lens121.22 vip correct
10/30 19:00SpainBarcelonaBarcelona - Alaves1-1Alaves11.23 vip wrong
10/30 19:00HollandAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar - Zwolle3-2Zwolle11.25 vip correct
10/30 19:00BrazilPonte PretaPonte Preta - Vitoria BA0-0Vitoria BA121.32 vip wrong
10/30 19:00EnglandReadingReading - Bournemouth AFC0-2Bournemouth AFC121.30 vip correct
10/30 19:00UruguaySud AmericaSud America - Deportivo Maldon1-1Deportivo Maldon1x1.40 vip correct
10/30 19:00SpainFC CartagenaFC Cartagena - Ponferradina0-1Ponferradina121.42 vip correct
10/30 19:00MaltaRabat AjaxRabat Ajax - St. George's1-1St. George's1x vip correct
10/30 19:00ArgentinaBerazateguiBerazategui - Deportivo Laferr4-1Deportivo Laferr121.32 vip correct
10/30 19:00BrazilCampinenseCampinense - Atletico-CE3-1Atletico-CE1 vip correct
10/30 19:00ChileUniversidad de CUniversidad de C - Curico Unido1-2Curico Unidox3.32 vip wrong
10/30 19:00BoliviaEm HuanuniEm Huanuni - Vaca Diez2-0Vaca Diezx vip wrong
10/30 19:00BoliviaThe StrongestThe Strongest - Blooming2-1Blooming1 vip correct
10/30 19:30United StatesReal Salt LakeReal Salt Lake - San Jose Earthqu3-4San Jose Earthqu11.54 vip wrong
10/30 19:30CanadaCavalryCavalry - Valour2-4Valour1x vip wrong
10/30 19:30Costa RicaGuadalupeGuadalupe - ADR Jicaral2-0ADR Jicaral1x1.25 vip correct
10/30 19:30ArgentinaGimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza - Estudiantes Rio 0-0Estudiantes Rio 121.32 vip wrong
10/30 19:45PortugalFafeFafe - Oliveirense0-0Oliveirense1 vip wrong
10/30 20:00United StatesNew York Red BulNew York Red Bul - Club de Foot Mon1-0Club de Foot Mon1x vip correct
10/30 20:00BrazilAthletico-PRAthletico-PR - Santos0-1Santos11.83 vip wrong
10/30 20:00BrazilManausManaus - Tombense1-2Tombense1 vip wrong
10/30 20:00PeruAlianza AtleticoAlianza Atletico - Deportivo Munici0-2Deportivo Munici121.30 vip correct
10/30 20:00PeruAlianza HuanucoAlianza Huanuco - Ayacucho1-2Ayacuchox3.45 vip wrong
10/30 20:00PeruBinacionalBinacional - Univ.Cesar Valle0-0Univ.Cesar Vallex21.50 vip correct
10/30 20:00PeruCajamarcaCajamarca - Dep.San Martin4-0Dep.San Martin1x vip correct
10/30 20:00PeruCarlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci - AD Cantolao1-0AD Cantolaox22.76 vip wrong
10/30 20:00PeruCuscoCusco - Sport Huancayo2-1Sport Huancayox4.20 vip wrong
10/30 20:00PeruSporting CristalSporting Cristal - Sport Boys1-1Sport Boys121.27 vip wrong
10/30 20:00EcuadorOrenseOrense - Tecnico Universi0-0Tecnico Universix3.00 vip correct
10/30 20:00ColombiaAtlético F.C.Atlético F.C. - Leones1-3Leones12 vip correct
10/30 20:00ColombiaBogota FCBogota FC - Llaneros FC2-1Llaneros FC121.32 vip correct
10/30 20:00ColombiaBoyaca ChicoBoyaca Chico - Union Magdalena1-0Union Magdalena1x1.20 vip correct
10/30 20:00ColombiaFortaleza F.CFortaleza F.C - Cortulua1-2Cortulua12.45 vip wrong
10/30 20:00ColombiaOrsomarsoOrsomarso - Real Cartagena1-1Real Cartagena1x1.65 vip correct
10/30 20:00ColombiaValledupar FCValledupar FC - Boca Juniors2-1Boca Juniors1x1.13 vip correct
10/30 20:00ArgentinaSan Martin San JSan Martin San J - Instituto1-0Institutox3.00 vip wrong
10/30 20:00NicaraguaFerretti U20Ferretti U20 - Export Sebaco U22-2Export Sebaco U21 vip wrong
10/30 20:00BrazilSao CaetanoSao Caetano - Sao Bernardo1-1Sao Bernardox2 vip correct
10/30 20:15PortugalSporting LisbonSporting Lisbon - Vitoria Guimarae1-0Vitoria Guimarae12 vip correct
10/30 20:15ArgentinaVilla DalmineVilla Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy1-1Gimnasia Jujuy12.47 vip wrong
10/30 21:00Paraguay12 de Octubre12 de Octubre - Libertad0-1Libertad21.69 vip correct
10/30 21:00El SalvadorJocoroJocoro - Atletico Marte1-1Atletico Marte1x vip correct
10/30 21:00El SalvadorMunicipal LimenoMunicipal Limeno - A.D. Isidro Meta2-2A.D. Isidro Meta1x vip correct
10/30 21:00ArgentinaBanfieldBanfield - Velez Sarsfield2-1Velez Sarsfieldx21.29 vip wrong
10/30 21:00ArgentinaTalleres CordobaTalleres Cordoba - CA Huracan1-0CA Huracan121.35 vip correct
10/30 21:00ColombiaBarranquilla FCBarranquilla FC - Tigres2-0Tigres12.19 vip correct
10/30 21:00MexicoDonguDongu - Canoneros Marina1-0Canoneros Marina12 vip correct
10/30 21:00Costa RicaCD Barrio MexicoCD Barrio Mexico - CS Uruguay2-0CS Uruguay121.38 vip correct
10/30 21:15UruguayPlaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia - CA Progreso2-1CA Progreso121.30 vip correct
10/30 21:15VenezuelaPortuguesa FCPortuguesa FC - Aragua FC1-1Aragua FC1x1.35 vip correct
10/30 21:15BoliviaJorge WilstermanJorge Wilsterman - Club Guabira2-1Club Guabira1 vip correct
10/30 21:30El Salvador11 Deportivo11 Deportivo - Alianza FC2-3Alianza FC1x vip wrong
10/30 21:30El SalvadorPlatense MunicipPlatense Municip - CD FAS0-0CD FAS12 vip wrong
10/30 21:30ChileUnion EspanolaUnion Espanola - Everton CD3-2Everton CD1x vip correct
10/30 21:45BrazilConfianca SEConfianca SE - Londrina (PR)0-2Londrina (PR)1x1.23 vip wrong
10/30 22:00United StatesAtlanta UnitedAtlanta United - Toronto FC1-1Toronto FC11.28 vip wrong
10/30 22:00BrazilFlamengoFlamengo - Atletico Mineiro1-0Atletico Mineiro12.42 vip correct
10/30 22:00CanadaPacific FCPacific FC - York Utd1-2York Utd1 vip wrong
10/30 22:00BrazilYpiranga FCYpiranga FC - Novorizontino3-2Novorizontino12 vip correct
10/30 22:00MexicoQueretaro FCQueretaro FC - Santos Laguna2-3Santos Laguna1x1.52 vip wrong
10/30 22:00MexicoMazorquerosMazorqueros - Saltillo1-2Saltillo1 vip wrong
10/30 22:15BrazilJuventudeJuventude - Bahia(BA)0-0Bahia(BA)1x1.38 vip correct
10/30 22:30EcuadorMacaraMacara - Manta FC1-2Manta FC1x1.18 vip wrong
10/30 22:30Costa RicaSantos De GuapilSantos De Guapil - Perez Zeledon3-2Perez Zeledon1 vip correct
10/30 22:30ArubaRacing Club ArubRacing Club Arub - Bubali5-0Bubali1 vip correct
10/30 23:00United StatesCharleston BatteCharleston Batte - Miami FC0-4Miami FC1x1.70 vip wrong
10/30 23:00United StatesMemphisMemphis - Indy Eleven3-0Indy Eleven11.72 vip correct
10/30 23:00United StatesNew MexicoNew Mexico - Real Monarchs3-1Real Monarchs11.22 vip correct
10/30 23:00United StatesPittsburgh RiverPittsburgh River - Hartford Athleti0-0Hartford Athleti11.45 vip wrong
10/30 23:00United StatesNorth CarolinaNorth Carolina - Greenville0-2Greenville1x vip wrong
10/30 23:05ColombiaAtletico BucaramAtletico Bucaram - Envigado FC2-1Envigado FC1x1.22 vip correct
10/30 23:15ParaguayGuarani CAGuarani CA - Sportivo Luqueno2-1Sportivo Luqueno121.25 vip correct
10/30 23:15ArgentinaBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Gimnasia La Plat0-1Gimnasia La Plat11.66 vip wrong
10/30 23:30United StatesD.C. UnitedD.C. United - Columbus Crew1-3Columbus Crew11.70 vip wrong
10/30 23:30UruguayMontevideo CityMontevideo City - Villa Espanola5-0Villa Espanola1 vip correct
10/30 23:30United StatesBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Louisville City0-1Louisville Cityx3.12 vip wrong
10/30 23:30VenezuelaPuerto CabelloPuerto Cabello - CD Hermanos Colm2-2CD Hermanos Colmx3.00 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 30, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team