08/09 00:00 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Forge | 0-0 | Forge | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
08/09 00:00 | | San Francisco | San Francisco - Alianza FC | 0-1 | Alianza FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 00:30 | | Oeste | Oeste - Brasil De Pelota | 1-1 | Brasil De Pelota | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 00:30 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Atletico Bucaram | 2-0 | Atletico Bucaram | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 00:30 | | Oriente Petroler | Oriente Petroler - San Jose | 1-0 | San Jose | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 02:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - Club Comunicacio | 1-1 | Club Comunicacio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 02:00 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 3-0 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 09:30 | | East Bengal | East Bengal - George Telegraph | 0-1 | George Telegraph | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 09:45 | | Heidelberg Utd | Heidelberg Utd - Oakleigh Cannons | 0-0 | Oakleigh Cannons | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 10:00 | | Hoang Anh Gia La | Hoang Anh Gia La - The Cong | 2-3 | The Cong | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 10:00 | | Bloem Celtic U21 | Bloem Celtic U21 - Mamelodi Sundown | 0-3 | Mamelodi Sundown | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 11:00 | | Norwich U23 | Norwich U23 - Swansea U23 | 0-1 | Swansea U23 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/09 11:30 | | Bali United | Bali United - Semen Padang | 4-1 | Semen Padang | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 11:30 | | Barito Putera | Barito Putera - TIRA Persikabo | 2-4 | TIRA Persikabo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 11:35 | | Dalian Yifang F. | Dalian Yifang F. - Jiangsu Suning | 2-2 | Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/09 11:35 | | Guangzhou Fuli F | Guangzhou Fuli F - Shanghai Dongya | 2-2 | Shanghai Dongya | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/09 11:35 | | Henan Jianye | Henan Jianye - Beijing Renhe | 2-1 | Beijing Renhe | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:00 | | Amazulu U21 | Amazulu U21 - Orlando Pirates | 0-1 | Orlando Pirates | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Academica Clince | Academica Clince - Chindia Targovis | 3-1 | Chindia Targovis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - Slavia Mozyr | 1-1 | Slavia Mozyr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:30 | | HIFK | HIFK - KPV Kokkola | 3-2 | KPV Kokkola | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:30 | | Mypa | Mypa - Haka | 0-4 | Haka | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:30 | | Ararat Erevan | Ararat Erevan - Shirak | 2-1 | Shirak | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:30 | | NK Bravo | NK Bravo - NK Aluminij | 0-1 | NK Aluminij | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Vaprus Parnu | 1-2 | Vaprus Parnu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Lyngby | 2-0 | Lyngby | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kale | 0-1 | JK Tallinna Kale | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:00 | | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove - SK Slovan Varnsd | 8-0 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - Dukla Prague | 1-0 | Dukla Prague | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:00 | | JS kabylie | JS kabylie - Al-Merreikh | 1-0 | Al-Merreikh | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Teplice | 1-0 | Teplice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:30 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 0-1 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:45 | | FK Isloch Minsk | FK Isloch Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk | 3-0 | FC Torpedo Minsk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - IK Frej | 2-2 | IK Frej | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | Sandefjord | Sandefjord - Start IK | 0-0 | Start IK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Chojniczanka Cho | 3-5 | Chojniczanka Cho | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | Brno | Brno - Usti nad Labem | 2-2 | Usti nad Labem | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - L. Mikulas | 4-0 | L. Mikulas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | Siquinala | Siquinala - Cobán Imperial | 0-2 | Cobán Imperial | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - B93 Copenhagen | 1-1 | B93 Copenhagen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:10 | | FC Dornbirn 1913 | FC Dornbirn 1913 - SG Austria Klage | 0-0 | SG Austria Klage | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:10 | | FC Juniors | FC Juniors - Kapfenberg | 1-0 | Kapfenberg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:10 | | Floridsdorfer AC | Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbr | 2-0 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:10 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - SV Horn | 0-0 | SV Horn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/09 17:10 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - FC Liefering | 2-0 | FC Liefering | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:10 | | SK Vorwarts Stey | SK Vorwarts Stey - BW Linz | 0-1 | BW Linz | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:10 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - Blekitni Stargar | 2-0 | Blekitni Stargar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:30 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - Thor Akureyri | 1-3 | Thor Akureyri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 17:45 | | Olsztyn Oks | Olsztyn Oks - GKS Jastrzebie | 2-1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Odense BK | Odense BK - Randers FC | 1-0 | Randers FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Schaffhausen | 0-1 | Schaffhausen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb | 0-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Ajaccio | Ajaccio - Caen | 1-2 | Caen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Grenoble | 0-0 | Grenoble | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Orleans US 45 | 1-0 | Orleans US 45 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Valenciennes | 1-2 | Valenciennes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Nancy | Nancy - Lorient | 1-1 | Lorient | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Niort | Niort - Chateauroux | 3-0 | Chateauroux | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - Paris FC | 2-1 | Paris FC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - AJ Auxerre | 1-0 | AJ Auxerre | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - Le Havre | 1-2 | Le Havre | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo | 4-1 | VVV-Venlo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - NAC Breda | 0-2 | NAC Breda | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht | 3-2 | MVV Maastricht | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 2-0 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - Volendam | 1-1 | Volendam | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven | 1-2 | FC Eindhoven | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - Jong Ajax (Youth | 2-1 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - Omniworld Almere | 1-1 | Omniworld Almere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lucani | 2-0 | Mladost Lucani | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Highlands | 1-1 | Highlands | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Bastia-Borgo | Bastia-Borgo - Concarneau | 2-0 | Concarneau | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Avenir Sportif B | Avenir Sportif B - Bourg Peronnas | 2-1 | Bourg Peronnas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Laval | 1-1 | Laval | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Cholet | Cholet - Villefranche | 1-1 | Villefranche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Ajaccio Gfco | Ajaccio Gfco - Avranches | 0-1 | Avranches | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Le Puy | Le Puy - Creteil | 2-3 | Creteil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Lyon Duchere | Lyon Duchere - Pau | 0-0 | Pau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - USL Dunkerque | 1-3 | USL Dunkerque | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Red Star FC 93 | Red Star FC 93 - Toulon | 1-1 | Toulon | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Middlesbrough U2 | Middlesbrough U2 - Aston Villa U23 | 1-0 | Aston Villa U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | West Brom U23 | West Brom U23 - Manchester Unite | 0-5 | Manchester Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | West Ham U21 | West Ham U21 - Fulham U23 | 3-0 | Fulham U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:05 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Dundee United | 1-2 | Dundee United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw | 1-3 | Slask Wroclaw | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:30 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - Mechelen | 0-0 | Mechelen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:30 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Leuven | 1-0 | Leuven | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:30 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Malacateco | 1-0 | Malacateco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Monaco | Monaco - Lyon | 0-3 | Lyon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - Nurnberg | 0-1 | Nurnberg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - Borussia Monchen | 0-1 | Borussia Monchen | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Uerdingen KFC 05 | Uerdingen KFC 05 - Borussia Dortmun | 0-2 | Borussia Dortmun | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Glentoran FC | 1-1 | Glentoran FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 19:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Norwich City | 4-1 | Norwich City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 19:15 | | Afturelding | Afturelding - Fram Reykjavik | 3-0 | Fram Reykjavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 19:15 | | Grotta Seltjarna | Grotta Seltjarna - Keflavik | 4-3 | Keflavik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 19:15 | | UMF Njardvik | UMF Njardvik - Fjolnir | 1-1 | Fjolnir | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 19:15 | | Vikingur Olafsvi | Vikingur Olafsvi - Leiknir Reykjavi | 1-1 | Leiknir Reykjavi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 19:30 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Belenenses | 0-0 | Belenenses | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 20:00 | | Toronto FC 2 | Toronto FC 2 - Greenville | 1-3 | Greenville | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 21:30 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Sanarate | 2-3 | Sanarate | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 21:30 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Libertad | 1-0 | Libertad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 22:15 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Vila Nova | 1-0 | Vila Nova | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/09 23:00 | | Volta Redonda | Volta Redonda - Remo Belem (PA) | 0-0 | Remo Belem (PA) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 23:30 | | Loudoun | Loudoun - Charlotte Indepe | 3-3 | Charlotte Indepe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 23:30 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - Universidad de C | 4-2 | Universidad de C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|