user profile
englishenglish english
2020-10-25 01:47:31

Predictions October 03, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/03 00:00EcuadorAucasAucas - LDU Portoviejo4-1LDU Portoviejo1 vip correct
10/03 00:30BrazilBotafogo SPBotafogo SP - Parana PR1-0Parana PR1x1.25 vip correct
10/03 00:30MexicoPueblaPuebla - Santos Laguna0-2Santos Laguna1x1.64 vip wrong
10/03 01:00MexicoCD Alacranes de CD Alacranes de - Gavilanes de Mat5-0Gavilanes de Mat12 vip correct
10/03 01:10ColombiaMillonariosMillonarios - Atletico Bucaram0-0Atletico Bucaram121.25 vip wrong
10/03 02:00Costa RicaPerez ZeledonPerez Zeledon - Grecia3-3Grecia1x1.30 vip correct
10/03 02:30MexicoClub LeonClub Leon - Mazatlan FC2-1Mazatlan FC1 vip correct
10/03 05:00JapanConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Vegalta Sendai3-3Vegalta Sendaix22.23 vip correct
10/03 06:00JapanCerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontal1-3Kawasaki Frontal21.60 vip correct
10/03 07:00JapanYokohama FCYokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol0-3Kashiwa Reysolx2 vip correct
10/03 07:00JapanTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija3-1Omiya Ardija12 vip correct
10/03 07:00AustraliaNewcastle OlympiNewcastle Olympi - Adamstown Rosebu2-0Adamstown Rosebu12 vip correct
10/03 07:30Korea RepublicGwangju FC GwangGwangju FC Gwang - Daegu FC0-1Daegu FCx21.26 vip correct
10/03 07:30AustraliaWeston WorkersWeston Workers - Lake Macquarie3-0Lake Macquarie11.40 vip correct
10/03 08:00JapanHiroshima SanfreHiroshima Sanfre - Sagan Tosu3-0Sagan Tosu1x1.17 vip correct
10/03 08:00RomaniaDunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi - CS Aerostar Baca3-2CS Aerostar Baca1 vip correct
10/03 08:00RomaniaCsikszereda M. CCsikszereda M. C - Poli Timisoara2-0Poli Timisoara12 vip correct
10/03 08:00RomaniaCS Muncitorul ReCS Muncitorul Re - FC Unirea 2004 S0-3FC Unirea 2004 S1x vip wrong
10/03 08:00RomaniaFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta - Metaloglobus1-2Metaloglobus1 vip wrong
10/03 08:00RomaniaRipensia TimisoaRipensia Timisoa - Gloria Buzau2-1Gloria Buzau1 vip correct
10/03 08:00RomaniaViitorul Tg. JiuViitorul Tg. Jiu - Petrolul Ploiest1-1Petrolul Ploiestx2 vip correct
10/03 08:15Czech RepublicBenesovBenesov - Admira Praha0-2Admira Praha1x vip wrong
10/03 08:15Czech RepublicMotorlet PragueMotorlet Prague - Sparta Praha B1-3Sparta Praha B12 vip correct
10/03 08:15Czech RepublicPribram BPribram B - FC Pisek1-4FC Pisek1x vip wrong
10/03 08:15Czech RepublicJablonec BJablonec B - Mlada Boleslav B2-1Mlada Boleslav B12 vip correct
10/03 08:30Czech RepublicFK Kraluv DvurFK Kraluv Dvur - Loko Vltavin1-3Loko Vltavin12 vip correct
10/03 09:00JapanEhime FCEhime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi0-0Renofa Yamaguchi1x1.33 vip correct
10/03 09:00AustraliaSydney OlympicSydney Olympic - WS Wanderers U211-0WS Wanderers U211x1.28 vip correct
10/03 09:00FinlandJIPPOJIPPO - KaaPo1-0KaaPo1x vip correct
10/03 10:00JapanGamba OsakaGamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers2-0Kashima Antlers121.22 vip correct
10/03 10:00JapanOita TrinitaOita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse2-1Shimizu S-Pulse1x1.28 vip correct
10/03 10:00JapanTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu1-1FC Ryukyu121.22 vip wrong
10/03 10:00EstoniaKohtla-Jarve JK Kohtla-Jarve JK - FC Nomme United1-8FC Nomme United2 vip correct
10/03 10:00EstoniaFC MaarduFC Maardu - Levadia U213-1Levadia U2111.18 vip correct
10/03 10:00EstoniaFlora Tallinn IIFlora Tallinn II - Vaprus Parnu0-1Vaprus Parnu12 vip correct
10/03 10:00EstoniaTartu JK Maag TaTartu JK Maag Ta - Trans Narva0-0Trans Narvax2 vip correct
10/03 10:00PortugalFeirenseFeirense - SC Covilha0-0SC Covilha11.58 vip wrong
10/03 10:00AzerbaijanFK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala - Standard Sumgayi1-1Standard Sumgayi1x vip correct
10/03 10:00Korea RepublicJeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai - Pohang Steelers0-1Pohang Steelers1x1.22 vip wrong
10/03 10:30AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - Lafnitz2-3Lafnitz12 vip correct
10/03 10:30TurkeyYeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor1-0Antalyasporx3.20 vip wrong
10/03 10:40PolandGKS TychyGKS Tychy - Korona Kielce0-1Korona Kielce1x1.44 vip wrong
10/03 10:40PolandZaglebie SosnowiZaglebie Sosnowi - Sandecja Nowy Sa3-0Sandecja Nowy Sa1x1.21 vip correct
10/03 11:00SpainReal ValladolidReal Valladolid - Eibar1-2Eibar1x1.25 vip wrong
10/03 11:00GermanyHannover 96Hannover 96 - Eintracht Brauns4-1Eintracht Brauns11.49 vip correct
10/03 11:00GermanyFC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim - SC Paderborn 070-0SC Paderborn 071x1.38 vip correct
10/03 11:00GermanyJahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC1-0Karlsruher SC1x vip correct
10/03 11:00RussiaBashinformsvyaz-Bashinformsvyaz- - Rotor Volgograd0-0Rotor Volgograd24.10 vip wrong
10/03 11:00UkraineDnipro-1Dnipro-1 - FC Vorskla2-2FC Vorskla1 vip wrong
10/03 11:00SwedenQviding FIFQviding FIF - Torns IF1-0Torns IF13.20 vip correct
10/03 11:00SwedenIF SylviaIF Sylvia - Orebro Syrianska3-1Orebro Syrianska11.47 vip correct
10/03 11:00DenmarkKoge BKKoge BK - Fremad Amager0-3Fremad Amager121.27 vip correct
10/03 11:00ThailandChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - Buriram PEA0-1Buriram PEA1 vip wrong
10/03 11:00GeorgiaSamtrediaSamtredia - Dila Gori1-0Dila Gori2 vip wrong
10/03 11:00DenmarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - BK Frem0-1BK Frem1x vip wrong
10/03 11:00DenmarkSfB-OureSfB-Oure - Middelfart G og0-3Middelfart G og2 vip correct
10/03 11:00FinlandInter TurkuInter Turku - HJK Helsinki0-2HJK Helsinki121.32 vip correct
10/03 11:30EnglandChelseaChelsea - Crystal Palace4-0Crystal Palace11.52 vip correct
10/03 11:30EnglandNorwich CityNorwich City - Derby County0-1Derby County25.00 vip correct
10/03 11:30DenmarkSilkeborgSilkeborg - Hobro4-2Hobro121.19 vip correct
10/03 11:30DenmarkRoskilde KFUM'sRoskilde KFUM's - Nykobing Falster0-4Nykobing Falster2 vip correct
10/03 11:30BurundiRukinzoRukinzo - Bumamuru0-1Bumamuru1 vip wrong
10/03 11:30TurkmeniaFC Altyn AsyrFC Altyn Asyr - FC MERW3-1FC MERW1 vip correct
10/03 12:00GermanyIngolstadtIngolstadt - Unterhaching0-1Unterhaching11.80 vip wrong
10/03 12:00GermanyVFB LubeckVFB Lubeck - MSV Duisburg1-1MSV Duisburg12.23 vip wrong
10/03 12:00GermanyMagdeburgMagdeburg - Viktoria koln0-2Viktoria kolnx21.50 vip correct
10/03 12:00GermanyVfR MannheimVfR Mannheim - Turkgucu Munchen4-4Turkgucu Munchen22.12 vip wrong
10/03 12:00GermanySV MeppenSV Meppen - SC Verl1-2SC Verl22.75 vip correct
10/03 12:00GermanyZwickauZwickau - TSV 1860 Munchen1-2TSV 1860 Munchen121.30 vip correct
10/03 12:00LithuaniaSpyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas - FK Zalgiris Viln0-1FK Zalgiris Viln121.24 vip correct
10/03 12:00BelarusKhimik SvetlogorKhimik Svetlogor - FK Lida0-1FK Lida1x vip wrong
10/03 12:00SwedenEskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF - IFK Varnamo0-1IFK Varnamo121.15 vip correct
10/03 12:00SwedenLunds BKLunds BK - Assyriska IK0-1Assyriska IK1x1.34 vip wrong
10/03 12:00MoldovaFlorestiFloresti - CSCT-Buiucani1-0CSCT-Buiucani2 vip wrong
10/03 12:00LatviaFK VentspilsFK Ventspils - FK Valmiera1-1FK Valmiera121.28 vip wrong
10/03 12:00DenmarkSkive IKSkive IK - Kolding FC1-1Kolding FC12 vip wrong
10/03 12:00ThailandSukhothaiSukhothai - Police Tero1-1Police Tero12 vip wrong
10/03 12:00AzerbaijanZiraZira - FC Neftci Baku1-0FC Neftci Baku12 vip correct
10/03 12:00DenmarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest4-0FC Sydvest1 vip correct
10/03 12:00DenmarkBrabrandBrabrand - Dalum IF1-0Dalum IF1x vip correct
10/03 12:00DenmarkNaesbyNaesby - Holbaek2-2Holbaek2 vip wrong
10/03 12:00DenmarkHillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold - FA 20001-0FA 200012 vip correct
10/03 12:00DenmarkTarnby FFTarnby FF - Vanlose1-1Vanlose1x vip correct
10/03 12:00HollandExcelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl - Volendam (Youth)1-3Volendam (Youth)1x vip wrong
10/03 12:00HollandQuick BoysQuick Boys - IJsselmeervogels2-0IJsselmeervogelsx2 vip wrong
10/03 12:15ItalyChievoChievo - Salernitana1-2Salernitana12.05 vip wrong
10/03 12:15BulgariaLokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgra3-1Pirin Blagoevgra1 vip correct
10/03 12:30AustriaAustria LustenauAustria Lustenau - SK Vorwarts Stey4-0SK Vorwarts Stey121.22 vip correct
10/03 12:30AustriaBW LinzBW Linz - FC Dornbirn 19131-2FC Dornbirn 1913121.21 vip correct
10/03 12:30AustriaKapfenbergKapfenberg - Austria Vienna I0-0Austria Vienna I1x1.71 vip correct
10/03 12:30RomaniaSepsiSepsi - FC Arges Pitesti1-0FC Arges Pitesti1x vip correct
10/03 12:30LebanonAl-SahelAl-Sahel - Tripoli1-0Tripoli2 vip wrong
10/03 12:30LebanonAl-SafaAl-Safa - Nejmeh SC1-1Nejmeh SC1x vip correct
10/03 12:30HollandAFCAFC - ASWH3-2ASWH1 vip correct
10/03 12:30HollandHSV HoekHSV Hoek - Ajax3-5Ajaxx2 vip correct
10/03 12:30HollandODINODIN - DVS 33 Ermelo3-2DVS 33 Ermelo12 vip correct
10/03 12:30HollandStedocoStedoco - Excelsior 311-3Excelsior 3112 vip correct
10/03 12:30HollandVV DOVOVV DOVO - Staphorst3-2Staphorst12 vip correct
10/03 12:30HollandVVOGVVOG - Sportlust0-2Sportlustx vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalySassuoloSassuolo - Crotone4-1Crotonex4.60 vip wrong
10/03 13:00NorwayFK ArendalFK Arendal - Baerum3-0Baerum11.30 vip correct
10/03 13:00NorwayBryneBryne - Rosenborg B1-0Rosenborg B121.13 vip correct
10/03 13:00NorwayEgersundEgersund - Hodd 28-0Hodd 21 vip correct
10/03 13:00NorwayFram LarvikFram Larvik - Notodden3-2Notodden14.88 vip correct
10/03 13:00NorwayNardo FKNardo FK - Flekkeroy1-1Flekkeroy22.28 vip wrong
10/03 13:00NorwaySotraSotra - Asker0-2Askerx vip wrong
10/03 13:00NorwayVard HaugesundVard Haugesund - Levanger FK2-1Levanger FK11.70 vip correct
10/03 13:00SwedenHackenHacken - Falkenberg3-0Falkenberg11.48 vip correct
10/03 13:00SwedenOrebroOrebro - Elfsborg3-2Elfsborg121.28 vip correct
10/03 13:00PolandPodbeskidzie BiePodbeskidzie Bie - Stal Mielec1-0Stal Mielec1x1.43 vip correct
10/03 13:00FranceToulouseToulouse - Troyes0-0Troyesx21.41 vip correct
10/03 13:00NorwayAltaAlta - Valerenga B1-2Valerenga B1 vip wrong
10/03 13:00NorwayBrattvagBrattvag - Fredrikstad1-2Fredrikstad2 vip correct
10/03 13:00NorwayHoddHodd - Floro3-1Floro1 vip correct
10/03 13:00NorwayKjelsasKjelsas - Skeid2-3Skeid1x1.45 vip wrong
10/03 13:00NorwayMossMoss - Floya4-3Floya12 vip correct
10/03 13:00NorwaySenjaSenja - Eidsvold Turn3-3Eidsvold Turn1x2.82 vip correct
10/03 13:00BelarusFC GomelFC Gomel - FK Orsha4-2FK Orsha121.25 vip correct
10/03 13:00SwedenLandskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS - Skovde AIK3-2Skovde AIK1x1.12 vip correct
10/03 13:00SwedenFC Trollhattan UFC Trollhattan U - Karlskrona AIF4-1Karlskrona AIF121.08 vip correct
10/03 13:00EstoniaFC KuressaareFC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kale0-1JK Tallinna Kalex21.79 vip correct
10/03 13:00SwedenSollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite - IFK Berga1-2IFK Berga1 vip wrong
10/03 13:00DenmarkEsbjergEsbjerg - Viborg2-2Viborg22.75 vip wrong
10/03 13:00ThailandSuphanburi FCSuphanburi FC - Trat FC1-2Trat FC1x vip wrong
10/03 13:00SerbiaRadnicki 1923 KrRadnicki 1923 Kr - Dinamo Vranje2-0Dinamo Vranje11.22 vip correct
10/03 13:00EgyptEL MasryEL Masry - Enppi1-1Enppix vip correct
10/03 13:00TurkeyBasaksehirBasaksehir - Goztepe0-0Goztepe11.81 vip wrong
10/03 13:00TurkeyErzurum BBErzurum BB - Caykur Rizespor0-0Caykur Rizespor12.16 vip wrong
10/03 13:00MalaysiaFelda UnitedFelda United - Terengganu0-3Terengganu12 vip correct
10/03 13:00MalaysiaPahangPahang - Perak3-3Perak12 vip wrong
10/03 13:00MalaysiaPDRMPDRM - Selangor0-7Selangorx vip wrong
10/03 13:00Malaysiakelantankelantan - Negeri Sembilan2-2Negeri Sembilan1 vip wrong
10/03 13:00BosniaMladost DKMladost DK - Radnik Bijeljina3-2Radnik Bijeljinax vip wrong
10/03 13:00FYR MacedoniaBelasicaBelasica - Renova Cepciste1-1Renova Cepciste12 vip wrong
10/03 13:00FYR MacedoniaFK MakedonijaFK Makedonija - FC Struga Trim &2-0FC Struga Trim &1x vip correct
10/03 13:00FYR MacedoniaRabotnik DjumajlRabotnik Djumajl - Akademija Pandev0-0Akademija Pandev1 vip wrong
10/03 13:00FYR MacedoniaFK Shkendija 79FK Shkendija 79 - Sileks1-1Sileks12 vip wrong
10/03 13:00FYR MacedoniaShkupiShkupi - Borec Veles3-0Borec Veles1x vip correct
10/03 13:00SlovakiaPartizan BardejoPartizan Bardejo - Nova Dubnica0-0Nova Dubnica1x1.35 vip correct
10/03 13:00SlovakiaVSS KosiceVSS Kosice - Dukla Banska Bys1-2Dukla Banska Bys12 vip correct
10/03 13:00SlovakiaKomarnoKomarno - Petrzalka Akadem1-0Petrzalka Akadem1 vip correct
10/03 13:00SlovakiaL. MikulasL. Mikulas - MSK Zilina B2-1MSK Zilina B1 vip correct
10/03 13:00SlovakiaPopradPoprad - Trebisov1-3Trebisov1x1.48 vip wrong
10/03 13:00SlovakiaSKM PuchovSKM Puchov - Sport Podbrezova1-0Sport Podbrezova121.22 vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyMestreMestre - Cartigliano1-1Cartigliano1x vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyUnion ClodienseUnion Clodiense - Chions1-0Chions12 vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyPaganesePaganese - Ternana0-3Ternana1x1.61 vip wrong
10/03 13:00DenmarkBronshojBronshoj - Skovshoved1-1Skovshoved12 vip wrong
10/03 13:00BurundiMusongatiMusongati - Kayanza1-1Kayanza1 vip wrong
10/03 13:00HollandNoordwijkNoordwijk - HHC Hardenberg2-2HHC Hardenbergx2 vip correct
10/03 13:00HollandSpakenburgSpakenburg - Katwijk3-2Katwijkx vip wrong
10/03 13:00EnglandTottenham U23Tottenham U23 - Southampton U232-1Southampton U23121.24 vip correct
10/03 13:00DomagnanoDomagnano - Juvenes/Dogana0-2Juvenes/Dogana1 vip wrong
10/03 13:00MurataMurata - FolgoreFolgorex2 vip waiting
10/03 13:00San GiovanniSan Giovanni - PennarossaPennarossa1x vip waiting
10/03 13:00Tre FioriTre Fiori - FaetanoFaetano1 vip waiting
10/03 13:00Tre PenneTre Penne - Cailungo3-2Cailungo1 vip correct
10/03 13:00VirtusVirtus - Fiorentino3-1Fiorentino12 vip correct
10/03 13:00SwitzerlandSion IISion II - FC Black Stars1-5FC Black Stars1x vip wrong
10/03 13:00UkraineFSK Bukovyna CheFSK Bukovyna Che - Podillya Khmelny0-0Podillya Khmelny12 vip wrong
10/03 13:00UkraineEnerhiya Nova KaEnerhiya Nova Ka - Balkany Zorya4-0Balkany Zoryax2 vip wrong
10/03 13:00HollandSparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk - GOES1-0GOES1 vip correct
10/03 13:00Czech RepublicDomazliceDomazlice - Viktoria Plzen B8-0Viktoria Plzen B12 vip correct
10/03 13:00Czech RepublicJiskra Usti nad Jiskra Usti nad - Zivanice0-1Zivanice12 vip correct
10/03 13:00Czech RepublicVelvaryVelvary - Dukla Prague B3-1Dukla Prague B12 vip correct
10/03 13:30GermanyBorussia DortmunBorussia Dortmun - SC Freiburg4-0SC Freiburg121.18 vip correct
10/03 13:30GermanyEintracht FrankfEintracht Frankf - TSG Hoffenheim2-1TSG Hoffenheim22.38 vip wrong
10/03 13:30GermanyFC CologneFC Cologne - Borussia Monchen1-3Borussia Monchenx21.28 vip correct
10/03 13:30GermanyVfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen1-1Bayer Leverkusen121.28 vip wrong
10/03 13:30GermanyWerder BremenWerder Bremen - Arminia Bielefel1-0Arminia Bielefel1x1.35 vip correct
10/03 13:30NorwayJervJerv - Strommen1-0Strommen1x1.41 vip correct
10/03 13:30NorwayOygardenOygarden - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-1Ullensaker/Kisa 1x vip correct
10/03 13:30NorwayRanheim ILRanheim IL - Sogndal1-0Sogndal121.25 vip correct
10/03 13:30NorwayRaufossRaufoss - Ham-Kam0-2Ham-Kam1x1.31 vip wrong
10/03 13:30NorwaySandnes UlfSandnes Ulf - Grorud3-1Grorud1x1.32 vip correct
10/03 13:30NorwayStjordals BlinkStjordals Blink - Lillestrom1-4Lillestrom121.20 vip correct
10/03 13:30NorwayTromsoTromso - Asane Fotball5-4Asane Fotball121.15 vip correct
10/03 13:30RussiaSpartak TambovSpartak Tambov - Arsenal Tula1-1Arsenal Tula1x1.58 vip correct
10/03 13:30RussiaUral Sverdlovsk Ural Sverdlovsk - CSKA Moscow0-2CSKA Moscow21.64 vip correct
10/03 13:30FranceCaenCaen - Amiens1-0Amiens12.75 vip correct
10/03 13:30WalesAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town - Barry Town AFC1-2Barry Town AFC121.24 vip correct
10/03 13:30WalesBala TownBala Town - Haverfordwest Co1-2Haverfordwest Co121.12 vip correct
10/03 13:30WalesDruids (Wal)Druids (Wal) - Connahs Quay Tow0-5Connahs Quay Towx21.15 vip correct
10/03 13:30WalesPen-y-Bont FCPen-y-Bont FC - Newtown AFC2-1Newtown AFCx2 vip wrong
10/03 13:30WalesThe New SaintsThe New Saints - Flint Town10-0Flint Town12 vip correct
10/03 13:30CroatiaNK OpatijaNK Opatija - Osijek 21-1Osijek 2x21.60 vip correct
10/03 13:30CroatiaRadnik SesveteRadnik Sesvete - HNK Cibalia1-2HNK Cibalia11.67 vip wrong
10/03 13:30CroatiaSolinSolin - Rudes1-2Rudes1x1.28 vip wrong
10/03 13:30HollandJong Sparta RottJong Sparta Rott - GVVV2-2GVVV12 vip wrong
10/03 13:30BosniaHNK CapljinaHNK Capljina - Jedinstvo Bihac1-1Jedinstvo Bihac1 vip wrong
10/03 13:30BosniaIgman K.Igman K. - Gorazde3-1Gorazde1 vip correct
10/03 13:30BosniaKakanjKakanj - Zvijezda Gradaca1-0Zvijezda Gradaca1 vip correct
10/03 13:30BosniaNK TravnikNK Travnik - Bratstvo Gracani1-0Bratstvo Gracani1 vip correct
10/03 13:30BosniaZiviniceZivinice - Banovici1-1Banovici1x vip correct
10/03 13:30SwitzerlandBasel IIBasel II - Etoile Carouge1-6Etoile Carouge12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandEvertonEverton - Brighton Hove Al4-2Brighton Hove Al121.30 vip correct
10/03 14:00SpainAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid - Villarreal0-0Villarreal121.27 vip wrong
10/03 14:00UkraineRukh LvivRukh Lviv - FC Lviv0-0FC Lviv1 vip wrong
10/03 14:00PolandMiedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica - Chrobry Glogow2-2Chrobry Glogow121.24 vip wrong
10/03 14:00LithuaniaFK PanevezysFK Panevezys - Suduva1-1Suduvax2 vip correct
10/03 14:00Faroe IslandsVikingur GotuVikingur Gotu - KI KlaksvikKI Klaksvikx2 vip waiting
10/03 14:00SwedenMotala AIF FKMotala AIF FK - Oskarshamns AIK1-1Oskarshamns AIKx21.36 vip correct
10/03 14:00SwedenKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Brommapojkarna2-2Brommapojkarna121.22 vip wrong
10/03 14:00BrazilAmerica MGAmerica MG - Guarani SP0-0Guarani SP11.58 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Cardiff City0-0Cardiff City121.35 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandLuton TownLuton Town - Wycombe Wanderer2-0Wycombe Wanderer121.33 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - Barnsley2-1Barnsley1x1.33 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandNottingham ForesNottingham Fores - Bristol City1-2Bristol City1x1.46 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandReadingReading - Watford1-0Watford1x1.62 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Huddersfield Tow1-1Huddersfield Tow121.38 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandSheffield WednesSheffield Wednes - Queens Park Rang1-1Queens Park Rang121.32 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandSwansea CitySwansea City - Millwall2-1Millwall121.41 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanl1-2Accrington Stanl1x1.40 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandBlackpoolBlackpool - Lincoln City2-3Lincoln City121.35 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Northampton Town2-0Northampton Town121.35 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandBurton AlbionBurton Albion - Portsmouth2-4Portsmouth1x1.82 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandCharlton AthletiCharlton Athleti - Sunderland0-0Sunderland121.32 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandHull CityHull City - Plymouth Argyle1-0Plymouth Argylex22.00 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Ipswich Town1-1Ipswich Town121.35 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandPeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - Swindon Town3-1Swindon Town11.80 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandRochdaleRochdale - Fleetwood Town2-1Fleetwood Townx21.27 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - Gillingham1-1Gillinghamx21.66 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandWigan AthleticWigan Athletic - Doncaster Rovers1-0Doncaster Rovers121.32 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Barrow1-0Barrowx3.30 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandColchester UniteColchester Unite - Oldham Athletic3-3Oldham Athletic12.05 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandCrawley TownCrawley Town - Southend United1-1Southend United11.61 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Cambridge United2-0Cambridge United121.32 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandForest Green RovForest Green Rov - Walsall1-1Walsallx21.65 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Bolton Wanderers1-2Bolton Wanderers12.10 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - Cheltenham Town0-2Cheltenham Town121.29 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandMorecambeMorecambe - Port Vale1-0Port Valex21.38 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandNewportNewport - Mansfield Town2-1Mansfield Town12.20 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Salford City0-1Salford Cityx21.35 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - Scunthorpe Unite2-0Scunthorpe Unite121.38 vip correct
10/03 14:00LatviaRFSRFS - Spartaks Jurmala2-1Spartaks Jurmala11.40 vip correct
10/03 14:00SerbiaBackaBacka - Habitpharm Javor2-2Habitpharm Javor11.97 vip wrong
10/03 14:00SerbiaMacva SabacMacva Sabac - Vozdovac0-2Vozdovac21.89 vip correct
10/03 14:00SerbiaNovi PazarNovi Pazar - Vojvodina Novi S3-1Vojvodina Novi S121.24 vip correct
10/03 14:00SerbiaSp. SuboticaSp. Subotica - Cukaricki Stanko4-2Cukaricki Stanko12.55 vip correct
10/03 14:00Czech RepublicChrudimChrudim - SK Slovan Varnsd2-0SK Slovan Varnsd121.28 vip correct
10/03 14:00Czech RepublicDukla PragueDukla Prague - Lisen2-2Lisen11.58 vip wrong
10/03 14:00Czech RepublicSlavoj VysehradSlavoj Vysehrad - Usti nad Labem1-3Usti nad Labem121.27 vip correct
10/03 14:00SpainAD AlcorconAD Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza0-0Real Zaragoza1x1.34 vip correct
10/03 14:00SpainMirandesMirandes - Ponferradina0-1Ponferradina121.47 vip correct
10/03 14:00IcelandAftureldingAfturelding - Grindavik3-2Grindavikx3.75 vip wrong
10/03 14:00IcelandFram ReykjavikFram Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjav1-0Throttur Reykjav11.22 vip correct
10/03 14:00IcelandVikingur OlafsviVikingur Olafsvi - Leiknir Reykjavi1-3Leiknir Reykjavi2 vip correct
10/03 14:00IcelandIBV VestmannaeyjIBV Vestmannaeyj - Vestri1-3Vestri1x vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandBrightlingseaBrightlingsea - East Thurrock Un1-1East Thurrock Un1x1.42 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandLeatherheadLeatherhead - Margate0-0Margate1x1.38 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandWingate FinchleyWingate Finchley - lewes4-1lewesx3.68 vip wrong
10/03 14:00BulgariaLudogorets IILudogorets II - Hebar3-2Hebar1 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandAshton UnitedAshton United - South Shields0-4South Shields12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Brentwood Town1-0Brentwood Townx2 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandBrackley TownBrackley Town - Billericay Town2-2Billericay Town12.14 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandBracknell TownBracknell Town - Marlow2-2Marlow1x vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandBury TownBury Town - Waltham Abbey4-1Waltham Abbey121.23 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandChippenham TownChippenham Town - Poole Town2-2Poole Town12 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandCoalvilleCoalville - Alfreton Town1-2Alfreton Town121.25 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandFarsley CelticFarsley Celtic - Radcliffe Boroug2-1Radcliffe Boroug1x vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandGrantham TownGrantham Town - Matlock Town0-1Matlock Town121.25 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandHanwell TownHanwell Town - Hartley Wintney3-5Hartley Wintney12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandHayes Yeading UnHayes Yeading Un - Bognor Regis Tow5-0Bognor Regis Towx2 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandHyde UnitedHyde United - AFC Fylde2-4AFC Fylde1x2.15 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandLeighton TownLeighton Town - Leiston FC1-2Leiston FC12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandSkelmersdale UniSkelmersdale Uni - Lancaster City2-1Lancaster City2 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandTruro CityTruro City - Hungerford Town4-0Hungerford Town11.93 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Swindon Supermar2-2Swindon Supermar12 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandAlvechurchAlvechurch - Kidderminster Ha2-2Kidderminster Ha12 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandBarkingBarking - Kings Langley2-2Kings Langley12 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandBath CityBath City - Winchester City3-2Winchester City12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandBoston UnitedBoston United - Mansfield Town4-2Mansfield Town1 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandBradford Park AvBradford Park Av - Spennymoor Town1-3Spennymoor Town12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandBranthamBrantham - Aveley0-3Aveley1x vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandBuxton FCBuxton FC - Stafford Rangers0-0Stafford Rangers1 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandChasetownChasetown - Telford United1-1Telford United1 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandCheshuntCheshunt - Cambridge City1-2Cambridge City12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandChipstead FCChipstead FC - East Grinstead1-0East Grinstead12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandChorley FCChorley FC - Gateshead2-1Gateshead2 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - Dulwich Hamlet2-2Dulwich Hamlet1 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandCurzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC - FC United of Man1-2FC United of Man12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandDarlingtonDarlington - Prescot Cables2-2Prescot Cables12 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandDartfordDartford - Slough Town0-1Slough Town12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United - Hastings United2-2Hastings United12 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Tonbridge Angels0-1Tonbridge Angels12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandFolkestoneFolkestone - Chatham Town0-3Chatham Town12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandFrome TownFrome Town - Larkhall1-1Larkhall12 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandGosport BoroughGosport Borough - Hereford United1-3Hereford United1 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandGuiseleyGuiseley - Atherton4-0Atherton1x vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandHaringey BoroughHaringey Borough - Chertsey Town2-0Chertsey Town12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandHarrow BoroughHarrow Borough - Cray Valley Pape1-5Cray Valley Pape1x vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandHednesford TownHednesford Town - Halesowen Town0-0Halesowen Townx2 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandHendonHendon - Maidstone United0-1Maidstone United12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandKettering TownKettering Town - Chelmsford City2-0Chelmsford City12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandKidlingtonKidlington - Bristol Manor Fa1-1Bristol Manor Fa12 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandLeamingtonLeamington - Banbury United0-1Banbury United1 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandMaldon TiptreeMaldon Tiptree - Grays Athletic2-2Grays Athletic1 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandMarske UnitedMarske United - Consett6-0Consett12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - Walton Casuals1-2Walton Casuals1 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandMoneyfieldsMoneyfields - Cray Wanderers2-6Cray Wanderers2 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandMossleyMossley - Tadcaster Albion1-1Tadcaster Albion1x vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandNantwich TownNantwich Town - Barwell1-0Barwell1 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandNuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough - Stratford Town2-1Stratford Town1x vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandRoyston TownRoyston Town - Stamford2-2Stamford1 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets - Marine1-1Marine12 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandSouthportSouthport - Morpeth Town2-1Morpeth Town2 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandSt Albans CitySt Albans City - Hitchin Town5-0Hitchin Townx2 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandTamworthTamworth - Evesham United3-1Evesham United1 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandTiverton TownTiverton Town - Taunton Town3-5Taunton Town1 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandWhitley BayWhitley Bay - Blyth Spartans2-4Blyth Spartans12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandWimborne TownWimborne Town - Melksham Town0-0Melksham Town1x vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandWorksop TownWorksop Town - Chester FC2-2Chester FC1 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Eastbourne Borou3-3Eastbourne Borou1x vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandAFC DunstableAFC Dunstable - Hemel Hempstead 1-2Hemel Hempstead 1x vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandBarnetBarnet - Eastleigh1-5Eastleigh12.35 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandDover AthleticDover Athletic - Notts County1-0Notts County121.21 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandHalifax TownHalifax Town - Dagenham Redbrid2-0Dagenham Redbrid121.30 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Aldershot Town2-1Aldershot Town11.80 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandSutton UnitedSutton United - Maidenhead Unite3-0Maidenhead Unite1x1.22 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Stockport County1-0Stockport County121.28 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandWokingWoking - Solihull Moors2-1Solihull Moorsx3.15 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandWrexhamWrexham - Boreham Wood2-1Boreham Wood121.27 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandAltrinchamAltrincham - Weymouth0-0Weymouth121.25 vip wrong
10/03 14:00ChileDeportes La SereDeportes La Sere - Union Espanola0-2Union Espanolax2 vip correct
10/03 14:00BurundiDynamikDynamik - Royal de Muramvy2-1Royal de Muramvy12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandWest Ham U21West Ham U21 - Brighton U232-3Brighton U2312 vip correct
10/03 14:00PolandGornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice - Pogon Siedlce4-2Pogon Siedlce121.27 vip correct
10/03 14:00SwitzerlandBavoisBavois - Munsingen2-1Munsingen12 vip correct
10/03 14:00SwitzerlandBreitenrainBreitenrain - Stade Nyonnais2-1Stade Nyonnais12 vip correct
10/03 14:00SwitzerlandChamCham - Koniz4-0Koniz1x vip correct
10/03 14:00UkraineMykolaiv 2Mykolaiv 2 - Metalist Kharkiv0-2Metalist Kharkiv12 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandSalisbury CitySalisbury City - Beaconsfield SYC1-0Beaconsfield SYC1 vip correct
10/03 14:00EnglandStourbridgeStourbridge - Biggleswade Town2-2Biggleswade Town1 vip wrong
10/03 14:00EnglandNeedham MarketNeedham Market - Lowestoft Town3-1Lowestoft Town12 vip correct
10/03 14:15BelgiumRed Star WaaslanRed Star Waaslan - Racing Genk1-1Racing Genk21.44 vip wrong
10/03 14:15ItalyAscoliAscoli - Lecce0-2Lecce13.20 vip wrong
10/03 14:15ItalyEmpoliEmpoli - Monza0-0Monza22.30 vip wrong
10/03 14:15ItalyACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel - Reggiana0-2Reggiana1x1.30 vip wrong
10/03 14:15ItalyL.R. VicenzaL.R. Vicenza - Pordenone Calcio1-1Pordenone Calcio1 vip wrong
10/03 14:15ItalyRegginaReggina - Pescara3-1Pescara12.00 vip correct
10/03 14:15ItalySpalSpal - Cosenza Calcio 11-1Cosenza Calcio 1x22.05 vip correct
10/03 14:15ItalyVeneziaVenezia - Frosinone0-2Frosinone1x1.48 vip wrong
10/03 14:30HollandVitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem - Heracles Almelo3-0Heracles Almelo11.63 vip correct
10/03 14:30HollandNEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven6-0FC Eindhoven121.18 vip correct
10/03 14:30PortugalCova De PiedadeCova De Piedade - FC Arouca0-2FC Aroucax3.05 vip wrong
10/03 14:30PortugalOliveirenseOliveirense - Casa Pia AC0-1Casa Pia AC11.75 vip wrong
10/03 14:30Czech RepublicBrnoBrno - MFK Karvina0-2MFK Karvina12.22 vip wrong
10/03 14:30Czech RepublicMlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav - Dynamo Ceske Bud2-2Dynamo Ceske Bud11.75 vip wrong
10/03 14:30Czech RepublicOpavaOpava - Teplice2-1Teplice1x1.41 vip correct
10/03 14:45BulgariaFC MontanaFC Montana - Slavia Sofia2-1Slavia Sofia12.07 vip correct
10/03 15:00FranceLensLens - Saint Etienne2-0Saint Etienne121.27 vip correct
10/03 15:00RomaniaAstra PloiestiAstra Ploiesti - CS Voluntari2-3CS Voluntari1x vip wrong
10/03 15:00HungaryMezokovesd-ZsoryMezokovesd-Zsory - Kisvarda1-2Kisvardax2 vip correct
10/03 15:00CroatiaHNK SibenikHNK Sibenik - ZNK Osijek0-2ZNK Osijek121.17 vip correct
10/03 15:00Faroe IslandsTB TuoroyriTB Tuoroyri - IF Fuglafjordur1-1IF Fuglafjordur1x vip correct
10/03 15:00SlovakiaMSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - Dunajska Streda4-1Dunajska Streda121.21 vip correct
10/03 15:00AustriaTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - SV Ried3-1SV Ried121.27 vip correct
10/03 15:00AustriaTirolTirol - Austria Wien0-2Austria Wienx2 vip correct
10/03 15:00AustriaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - SKN St. Polten2-4SKN St. Polten24.60 vip correct
10/03 15:00MoldovaZimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol4-0Sheriff Tiraspol2 vip wrong
10/03 15:00SloveniaDomzaleDomzale - ND Gorica1-1ND Gorica1x1.13 vip correct
10/03 15:00PortugalSanta ClaraSanta Clara - Gil Vicente0-0Gil Vicente121.38 vip wrong
10/03 15:00GeorgiaMerani TbilisiMerani Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilis0-4Lokomotiv Tbilis2 vip correct
10/03 15:00MaltaFgura UnitedFgura United - Zebbug1-0Zebbugx2 vip wrong
10/03 15:00MaltaPieta HotspursPieta Hotspurs - Qormi F.C2-3Qormi F.C1x vip wrong
10/03 15:00IcelandKeflavikKeflavik - Leiknir F2-1Leiknir F11.05 vip correct
10/03 15:00AsiaAl-NassrAl-Nassr - Persepolis1-1Persepolis12 vip wrong
10/03 15:00MontenegroDrezgaDrezga - FK Berane0-1FK Beranex2 vip correct
10/03 15:00MontenegroIbar RozajeIbar Rozaje - FK Grbalj Radano2-0FK Grbalj Radano1 vip correct
10/03 15:00MontenegroOSK IgaloOSK Igalo - KOM Podgorica0-1KOM Podgorica12 vip correct
10/03 15:00MontenegroJedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelo - Arsenal Tivat0-2Arsenal Tivat12 vip correct
10/03 15:00MontenegroMornarMornar - Bokelj Kotor1-0Bokelj Kotor12 vip correct
10/03 15:00PolandChojniczanka ChoChojniczanka Cho - Garbarnia3-1Garbarnia12 vip correct
10/03 15:00SwitzerlandFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - YF Juventus Zuri5-1YF Juventus Zuri1 vip correct
10/03 15:00SwitzerlandEchallensEchallens - Oberwallis Nater3-1Oberwallis Nater12 vip correct
10/03 15:00SwitzerlandLa Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond - Azzurri Lausanne2-1Azzurri Lausanne1x vip correct
10/03 15:30SwedenJonkopings SodraJonkopings Sodra - Halmstads1-0Halmstads121.30 vip correct
10/03 15:30SwedenOrgryteOrgryte - IK Brage1-3IK Brage12.30 vip wrong
10/03 15:30SwedenGIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna (2-3AFC Eskilstuna (12 vip correct
10/03 15:30SwitzerlandKriensKriens - Winterthur0-2Winterthur121.24 vip correct
10/03 15:30BahrainAl-HalaAl-Hala - Al-Muharraq1-2Al-Muharraq2 vip correct
10/03 15:30BahrainAl-HiddAl-Hidd - Manama Club2-1Manama Club1 vip correct
10/03 15:30BahrainAl-RiffaAl-Riffa - Al-Najma4-0Al-Najma1 vip correct
10/03 15:30PeruSport BoysSport Boys - AD Cantolao1-2AD Cantolao1x1.33 vip wrong
10/03 15:30CyprusApollon LimassolApollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas 2-1Ethnikos Achnas 11.07 vip correct
10/03 15:30EgyptWadi Degla SCWadi Degla SC - Aswan1-0Aswanx vip wrong
10/03 15:30ItalyGiana ErminioGiana Erminio - Juventus U231-2Juventus U23x2.88 vip wrong
10/03 15:30ItalyLivornoLivorno - Lecco2-2Leccox21.85 vip correct
10/03 15:30ItalyMatelicaMatelica - Feralpisalo3-1Feralpisalo121.35 vip correct
10/03 15:30SwitzerlandYverdonYverdon - Bruhl SG2-2Bruhl SG1 vip wrong
10/03 15:30SwitzerlandGrand-LancyGrand-Lancy - Meyrin2-2Meyrin12 vip wrong
10/03 15:30SwitzerlandVevey SportsVevey Sports - Chenois3-0Chenois12 vip correct
10/03 16:00NorwaySarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08 - Stabaek4-0Stabaek1x1.28 vip correct
10/03 16:00RussiaSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow - Zenit St. Peters1-1Zenit St. Petersx3.45 vip correct
10/03 16:00IrelandCork CityCork City - St. Patricks Ath1-2St. Patricks Ath1x1.85 vip wrong
10/03 16:00SwedenLinkopingsLinkopings - Lindome GIF2-1Lindome GIF1x1.67 vip correct
10/03 16:00SerbiaMetalacMetalac - Partizan Belgrad1-1Partizan Belgradx4.80 vip correct
10/03 16:00SerbiaBorac CacakBorac Cacak - Radnicki Pirot3-1Radnicki Pirot1 vip correct
10/03 16:00TurkeyFenerbahceFenerbahce - Karagumruk2-1Karagumruk1x1.16 vip correct
10/03 16:00CroatiaNK Medjimurje CaNK Medjimurje Ca - Croatia Zmijavci2-1Croatia Zmijavci12 vip correct
10/03 16:00CroatiaZapresicZapresic - NK Dugopolje1-1NK Dugopolje1x1.10 vip correct
10/03 16:00PolandElblagElblag - Hutnik Krakow0-1Hutnik Krakow12 vip correct
10/03 16:00PolandBytovia II BytowBytovia II Bytow - Slask Wroclaw 22-2Slask Wroclaw 21x vip correct
10/03 16:00PolandOstrodaOstroda - Blekitni Stargar0-2Blekitni Stargar1x vip wrong
10/03 16:00SwitzerlandYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - Bulle5-2Bulle1 vip correct
10/03 16:15SpainAlbaceteAlbacete - Real Oviedo1-1Real Oviedox2.85 vip correct
10/03 16:15SpainMallorcaMallorca - Tenerife2-0Tenerife121.40 vip correct
10/03 16:15WalesCardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol - Caernarfon0-3Caernarfon12 vip correct
10/03 16:30GermanyRB LeipzigRB Leipzig - Schalke 044-0Schalke 0411.26 vip correct
10/03 16:30EnglandLeeds UnitedLeeds United - Manchester City1-1Manchester City121.14 vip wrong
10/03 16:30SpainElcheElche - SD Huesca0-0SD Huesca1x1.74 vip correct
10/03 16:30SpainReal SociedadReal Sociedad - Getafe3-0Getafe1x1.30 vip correct
10/03 16:30InternationalCiudad de LucenaCiudad de Lucena - CD Alhaurino1-1CD Alhaurino1 vip wrong
10/03 16:30UkraineInhuletsInhulets - Minaj (Ukr)1-1Minaj (Ukr)121.44 vip wrong
10/03 16:30SwitzerlandAarauAarau - Chiasso2-1Chiasso11.65 vip correct
10/03 16:30BelgiumKAS EupenKAS Eupen - Cercle Brugge1-2Cercle Brugge121.30 vip correct
10/03 16:30BelgiumLeuvenLeuven - Zulte-Waregem2-1Zulte-Waregem1x1.35 vip correct
10/03 16:30GreecePanaitolikos AgrPanaitolikos Agr - Asteras Tripolis1-1Asteras Tripolis121.34 vip wrong
10/03 16:30EnglandKings LynnKings Lynn - Yeovil Town2-2Yeovil Town12 vip wrong
10/03 16:30ChileCSD AntofagastaCSD Antofagasta - Cobresal2-1Cobresal1x1.20 vip correct
10/03 17:00InternationalBergantinos CFBergantinos CF - Deportivo La Cor0-0Deportivo La Cor1 vip wrong
10/03 17:00SwitzerlandLausanne SportsLausanne Sports - FC Zurich4-0FC Zurich11.72 vip correct
10/03 17:00SwitzerlandLuganoLugano - FC Sion2-2FC Sion121.28 vip wrong
10/03 17:00SwitzerlandGrasshopperGrasshopper - FC Wil 19003-0FC Wil 190011.85 vip correct
10/03 17:00FranceAJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre - Ajaccio5-1Ajacciox2.88 vip wrong
10/03 17:00FranceChateaurouxChateauroux - Niort2-0Niort121.32 vip correct
10/03 17:00FranceClermontClermont - Rodez Aveyron3-0Rodez Aveyron1x1.19 vip correct
10/03 17:00FranceUSL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque - Guingamp1-0Guingamp1x1.65 vip correct
10/03 17:00FranceGrenobleGrenoble - Valenciennes2-0Valenciennes12.25 vip correct
10/03 17:00FranceParis FCParis FC - Le Havre3-0Le Havre121.35 vip correct
10/03 17:00FrancePauPau - Nancy1-1Nancy1 vip wrong
10/03 17:00FranceSochauxSochaux - Chambly Fc3-2Chambly Fc121.39 vip correct
10/03 17:00SlovakiaSKF SeredSKF Sered - Michalovce1-1Michalovce11.68 vip wrong
10/03 17:00SlovakiaTrnavaTrnava - Nitra0-2Nitra1x1.07 vip wrong
10/03 17:00GuatemalaXelaju MCXelaju MC - Club ComunicacioClub Comunicaciox vip waiting
10/03 17:00Czech RepublicSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Baumit Jablonec2-1Baumit Jablonec11.37 vip correct
10/03 17:00PolandGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - Pruszkow1-1Pruszkow121.34 vip wrong
10/03 17:05CroatiaHNK GoricaHNK Gorica - Hajduk Split2-1Hajduk Split121.28 vip correct
10/03 17:15BulgariaLevski SofiaLevski Sofia - Botev Vratsa0-0Botev Vratsa121.22 vip wrong
10/03 17:30HungaryDiosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTK - Paks1-2Paksx vip wrong
10/03 17:30PortugalPortoPorto - Maritimo2-3Maritimo11.14 vip wrong
10/03 17:30CyprusAnorthosis FamagAnorthosis Famag - Olympiakos Nicos2-0Olympiakos Nicos1x1.07 vip correct
10/03 17:30CyprusAEP PaphosAEP Paphos - Nea Salamis1-0Nea Salamis1x1.01 vip correct
10/03 18:00RomaniaSteaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucuresti3-2Dinamo Bucuresti12 vip correct
10/03 18:00IrelandCobh RamblersCobh Ramblers - Cabinteely1-2Cabinteely121.30 vip correct
10/03 18:00PolandZaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze2-0Gornik Zabrze121.33 vip correct
10/03 18:00HollandVVV-VenloVVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag1-2ADO Den Haagx3.55 vip wrong
10/03 18:00PeruBinacionalBinacional - Deportivo Munici1-3Deportivo Munici1x1.48 vip wrong
10/03 18:00EgyptMisr Lel MakkasaMisr Lel Makkasa - Pyramids2-3Pyramids12 vip correct
10/03 18:00BrazilEc Sao Jose SpEc Sao Jose Sp - Ypiranga FC2-0Ypiranga FC1x vip correct
10/03 18:00BrazilBanguBangu - Cabofriense(RJ)2-2Cabofriense(RJ)12 vip wrong
10/03 18:00BrazilPortuguesa RJPortuguesa RJ - Nacional PR3-1Nacional PR1 vip correct
10/03 18:00BrazilVitoria ESVitoria ES - Operario VG2-1Operario VG12 vip correct
10/03 18:00BelgiumKSK HeistKSK Heist - OC Charleroi1-0OC Charleroi1 vip correct
10/03 18:00BelgiumMandel UnitedMandel United - Roeselare5-0Roeselare1 vip awarded
10/03 18:30NorwayValerengaValerenga - Mjondalen IF4-1Mjondalen IF11.34 vip correct
10/03 18:30IrelandShelbourneShelbourne - Bohemians1-3Bohemians121.30 vip correct
10/03 18:30IrelandLongford TownLongford Town - Galway United2-6Galway United121.28 vip correct
10/03 18:30SpainLas PalmasLas Palmas - CD Logrones2-1CD Logrones121.38 vip correct
10/03 18:30BrazilSE JuventudeSE Juventude - AE Altos1-2AE Altos12 vip correct
10/03 18:30UruguayLiverpool (URU)Liverpool (URU) - Nacional Montevi1-3Nacional Montevix3.80 vip wrong
10/03 18:45ItalyUdineseUdinese - AS Roma0-1AS Roma21.91 vip correct
10/03 18:45BelgiumSint TruidenSint Truiden - Kortrijk0-0Kortrijkx3.55 vip correct
10/03 18:45ItalyComoComo - Pistoiese1-0Pistoiesex3.14 vip wrong
10/03 18:45ItalyViterbeseViterbese - Avellino0-1Avellino1x1.51 vip wrong
10/03 19:00FranceNiceNice - Nantes2-1Nantes1x1.32 vip correct
10/03 19:00EnglandNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United - Burnley3-1Burnley23.15 vip wrong
10/03 19:00SpainValenciaValencia - Real Betis0-2Real Betis13.05 vip wrong
10/03 19:00HollandFC Twente EnscheFC Twente Ensche - Emmen1-1Emmen11.88 vip wrong
10/03 19:00BrazilNautico CapibariNautico Capibari - Confianca SE0-1Confianca SE11.94 vip wrong
10/03 19:00SpainRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano - Malaga4-0Malaga11.70 vip correct
10/03 19:00BrazilJacyobaJacyoba - Itabaiana (SE)2-2Itabaiana (SE)x vip correct
10/03 19:00BrazilAmerica RNAmerica RN - Afogados da Inga3-1Afogados da Inga1 vip correct
10/03 19:00BrazilCoruripe AlCoruripe Al - Frei Paulistano1-0Frei Paulistano1 vip correct
10/03 19:00BrazilMarcilio Dias SCMarcilio Dias SC - Novorizontino0-0Novorizontinox vip correct
10/03 19:00BrazilTubaraoTubarao - Sao Caetano3-0Sao Caetano2 vip wrong
10/03 19:00ColombiaBogota FCBogota FC - Orsomarso3-0Orsomarso121.25 vip correct
10/03 19:00ChileCurico UnidoCurico Unido - Everton CD1-3Everton CD13.15 vip wrong
10/03 19:00ColombiaDeportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto - Boyaca Chico2-1Boyaca Chico11.71 vip correct
10/03 19:15MaltaNaxxar LionsNaxxar Lions - Swieqi United1-4Swieqi Unitedx vip wrong
10/03 19:15MaltaQrendiQrendi - St. Andrews2-1St. Andrews12 vip correct
10/03 19:30BrazilBrasil De PelotaBrasil De Pelota - Chapecoense SC0-1Chapecoense SCx2.70 vip wrong
10/03 19:30BrazilSampaio CorreaSampaio Correa - CSA-AL1-0CSA-AL1 vip correct
10/03 20:00BrazilGremio RSGremio RS - Internacional RS1-1Internacional RS1x1.32 vip correct
10/03 20:00PortugalCD TondelaCD Tondela - Sporting Braga0-4Sporting Braga121.23 vip correct
10/03 20:00BrazilManausManaus - Imperatriz1-0Imperatriz1 vip correct
10/03 20:00BrazilTreze PBTreze PB - Botafogo PB2-0Botafogo PBx vip wrong
10/03 20:00BrazilBare RRBare RR - Sinop2-3Sinop1x vip wrong
10/03 20:00BrazilGamaGama - Caldense(MG)5-0Caldense(MG)1 vip correct
10/03 20:00MexicoCanoneros MarinaCanoneros Marina - CD Cruz Azul Hid0-4CD Cruz Azul Hidx vip wrong
10/03 20:30United StatesOrlando CityOrlando City - New York Red Bul3-1New York Red Bul1x1.30 vip correct
10/03 20:30EcuadorLDU QuitoLDU Quito - Mushuc Runa2-0Mushuc Runa11.49 vip correct
10/03 20:30EcuadorOrenseOrense - Ind. del Valle1-3Ind. del Vallex21.24 vip correct
10/03 20:30PeruAlianza LimaAlianza Lima - Llacuabamba2-0Llacuabamba1x1.14 vip correct
10/03 20:30ColombiaCortuluaCortulua - Valledupar FC1-2Valledupar FC11.47 vip wrong
10/03 21:00ParaguayRiver Plate (PARRiver Plate (PAR - Sportivo Luqueno0-0Sportivo Luqueno1x1.13 vip correct
10/03 21:00Costa RicaSporting San JosSporting San Jos - Limon FC0-1Limon FC1 vip wrong
10/03 21:00ColombiaJaguares de CordJaguares de Cord - Deportivo Cali0-0Deportivo Calix3.21 vip correct
10/03 21:00HondurasReal Sociedad ToReal Sociedad To - Real de Minas0-0Real de Minas1x vip correct
10/03 21:30ChileColo ColoColo Colo - Huachipato0-1Huachipato121.26 vip correct
10/03 22:00BrazilPalmeirasPalmeiras - Ceara2-1Ceara1x1.13 vip correct
10/03 22:00BrazilPonte PretaPonte Preta - Juventude1-3Juventude1x1.32 vip wrong
10/03 22:00BrazilSC Paysandu ParaSC Paysandu Para - Remo Belem (PA)2-3Remo Belem (PA)12 vip correct
10/03 22:00BrazilEC Aguia NegraEC Aguia Negra - Goiania1-1Goiania1 vip wrong
10/03 22:00BrazilSalgueiros ACSalgueiros AC - Globo0-0Globo1 vip wrong
10/03 22:00BrazilMoto ClubeMoto Clube - River-PI2-0River-PI12 vip correct
10/03 22:00MexicoAtlasAtlas - Necaxa0-1Necaxa1x1.35 vip wrong
10/03 22:00MexicoCimarrones de SoCimarrones de So - Reboceros de La 1-1Reboceros de La 1x vip correct
10/03 22:30United StatesNorth TexasNorth Texas - Fort Lauderdale3-0Fort Lauderdale1x vip correct
10/03 22:30United StatesRichmond KickersRichmond Kickers - New England II0-4New England II1 vip wrong
10/03 23:00United StatesD.C. UnitedD.C. United - Atlanta United0-4Atlanta Unitedx3.20 vip wrong
10/03 23:00PeruSporting CristalSporting Cristal - Grau1-2Grau11.27 vip wrong
10/03 23:00United StatesPittsburgh RiverPittsburgh River - Philadelphia Uni2-1Philadelphia Uni1 vip correct
10/03 23:00HondurasCD VidaCD Vida - Platense3-3Platensex2 vip correct
10/03 23:05ColombiaDeportivo PereirDeportivo Pereir - Deportes Tolima0-0Deportes Tolima121.36 vip wrong
10/03 23:30United StatesMontreal ImpactMontreal Impact - Chicago Fire2-2Chicago Fire1x2.05 vip correct
10/03 23:30United StatesNew England RevoNew England Revo - Nashville SC0-0Nashville SC1x vip correct
10/03 23:30United StatesToronto FCToronto FC - Philadelphia Uni2-1Philadelphia Unix3.80 vip wrong
10/03 23:30Paraguay12 de Octubre12 de Octubre - General Diaz3-3General Diaz121.26 vip wrong
10/03 23:30EcuadorBarcelona SC(ECUBarcelona SC(ECU - CD El Nacional0-0CD El Nacional1x1.02 vip correct
10/03 23:30United StatesLouisville CityLouisville City - Sporting Kansas 2-1Sporting Kansas 1 vip correct
10/03 23:30United StatesVSI Tampa Bay FCVSI Tampa Bay FC - Charleston Batte1-2Charleston Batte1x1.16 vip wrong
10/03 23:30United StatesSaint LouisSaint Louis - Indy Eleven2-1Indy Eleven12 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 03, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team