user profile
englishenglish english
2020-10-23 03:29:42

Predictions October 10, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/10 00:30World Cup 2018BrazilBrazil - Bolivia5-0Bolivia11.04 vip correct
10/10 05:00JapanFC TokyoFC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka0-1Gamba Osaka121.24 vip correct
10/10 05:00JapanNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka1-0Cerezo Osaka121.32 vip correct
10/10 05:00JapanConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Shonan Bellmare2-1Shonan Bellmarex22.18 vip wrong
10/10 05:00JapanShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Hiroshima Sanfre2-3Hiroshima Sanfrex21.22 vip correct
10/10 05:00JapanGiravanz KitakyuGiravanz Kitakyu - Thespa Kusatsu0-0Thespa Kusatsu11.88 vip wrong
10/10 05:00JapanKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Albirex Niigata1-2Albirex Niigata121.34 vip correct
10/10 05:00JapanMontedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat - FC Ryukyu3-0FC Ryukyu12 vip correct
10/10 05:00JapanOmiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija - Tochigi SC0-0Tochigi SC121.33 vip wrong
10/10 05:00JapanTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis - Ehime FC2-0Ehime FC1x1.10 vip correct
10/10 05:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi4-3Renofa Yamaguchi11.60 vip correct
10/10 05:00JapanMatsumoto YamagaMatsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata0-0Jubilo Iwatax3.20 vip correct
10/10 06:00JapanKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe4-3Vissel Kobe121.22 vip correct
10/10 06:00JapanJEF United IchihJEF United Ichih - Mito Hollyhock1-5Mito Hollyhockx21.37 vip correct
10/10 06:00JapanVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka0-2Avispa Fukuoka121.30 vip correct
10/10 07:00JapanKashima AntlersKashima Antlers - Yokohama FC3-2Yokohama FC1x vip correct
10/10 07:00JapanYokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos - Oita Trinita4-0Oita Trinita1x1.17 vip correct
10/10 08:00AustraliaDruitt Town RangDruitt Town Rang - Sydney Olympic1-1Sydney Olympic121.16 vip wrong
10/10 08:00RomaniaMetaloglobusMetaloglobus - CS Muncitorul Re0-0CS Muncitorul Re1x vip correct
10/10 08:00RomaniaFC Unirea 2004 SFC Unirea 2004 S - Ripensia Timisoa2-0Ripensia Timisoa1x vip correct
10/10 08:15Czech RepublicFC PisekFC Pisek - Motorlet Prague3-0Motorlet Praguex2 vip wrong
10/10 08:15Czech RepublicLoko VltavinLoko Vltavin - Benesov2-0Benesov12 vip correct
10/10 08:15Czech RepublicPardubice BPardubice B - Chlumec nad Cidl0-1Chlumec nad Cidl12 vip correct
10/10 08:15Czech RepublicZbuzanyZbuzany - Mlada Boleslav B3-1Mlada Boleslav B1 vip correct
10/10 08:30SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - Komarno2-0Komarno12 vip correct
10/10 08:30Czech RepublicSK RakovnikSK Rakovnik - Karlovy Vary Dvo0-1Karlovy Vary Dvo2 vip correct
10/10 08:30Czech RepublicPreperePrepere - Bohemians 1905 B4-1Bohemians 1905 B1 vip correct
10/10 09:00JapanKawasaki FrontalKawasaki Frontal - Vegalta Sendai1-0Vegalta Sendai11.18 vip correct
10/10 09:00JapanSagan TosuSagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamon0-1Urawa Red Diamon121.27 vip correct
10/10 09:00BelarusSlavia Mozyr 2Slavia Mozyr 2 - Brest 22-4Brest 21x vip wrong
10/10 10:00VietnamSHB Da NangSHB Da Nang - Hai Phong1-0Hai Phong1 vip correct
10/10 10:00VietnamThanh HoaThanh Hoa - Nam Dinh1-1Nam Dinh1x vip correct
10/10 10:00PolandSlask Wroclaw 2Slask Wroclaw 2 - Chojniczanka Cho2-0Chojniczanka Cho12 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainCA River EbroCA River Ebro - Gimnastic Tarrag0-2Gimnastic Tarrag1 vip wrong
10/10 10:00BelarusBrest MaloritaBrest Malorita - Ostrovets2-4Ostrovets12 vip correct
10/10 10:00BelarusIvatsevichiIvatsevichi - Pershiy Region3-0Pershiy Region12 vip awarded
10/10 10:00BelarusKronon StolbtsyKronon Stolbtsy - Stanles Pinsk1-3Stanles Pinskx2 vip correct
10/10 10:00BelarusMeliorator ZhitkMeliorator Zhitk - Baranovici4-2Baranovici12 vip correct
10/10 10:00BelarusMolodechnoMolodechno - BGU Minsk3-2BGU Minsk1 vip correct
10/10 10:00BelarusGorkiGorki - BumProm Gomel1-1BumProm Gomel1 vip wrong
10/10 10:00BelarusFK OsipovichiFK Osipovichi - Petrikov0-4Petrikov12 vip correct
10/10 10:00BelarusSMIavtotransSMIavtotrans - Dnepr Rogachev2-6Dnepr Rogachev12 vip correct
10/10 10:00BelarusViktoria Mar. GoViktoria Mar. Go - FK Zhlobin3-2FK Zhlobin1 vip correct
10/10 10:40PolandArka GdyniaArka Gdynia - LKS Lodz0-0LKS Lodz121.30 vip wrong
10/10 11:00SwedenTrelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF - Akropolis IF1-1Akropolis IFx21.53 vip correct
10/10 11:00FinlandAC OuluAC Oulu - MuSa2-1MuSa12 vip correct
10/10 11:00FinlandEkenasEkenas - Mikkelin Kissat3-0Mikkelin Kissat121.18 vip correct
10/10 11:00FinlandKPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani8-2AC Kajaani1x vip correct
10/10 11:00VietnamThan Quang NinhThan Quang Ninh - Becamex Binh Duo3-0Becamex Binh Duox2 vip wrong
10/10 11:00BelarusKhimik SvetlogorKhimik Svetlogor - FC Slonim0-1FC Slonimx2 vip correct
10/10 11:00SwedenOrebro SyrianskaOrebro Syrianska - Nykopings BIS2-0Nykopings BIS1x1.14 vip correct
10/10 11:00ThailandRatchaburi FCRatchaburi FC - Bangkok United F2-1Bangkok United F12 vip correct
10/10 11:00SpainSabadellSabadell - Mirandes0-2Mirandes1x1.45 vip wrong
10/10 11:00DenmarkFC SydvestFC Sydvest - SfB-Oure3-3SfB-Ourex2 vip correct
10/10 11:00DenmarkHIK HellerupHIK Hellerup - Hillerod Fodbold4-2Hillerod Fodbold1x vip correct
10/10 11:00DenmarkVanloseVanlose - Slagelse B&I3-0Slagelse B&I1x vip correct
10/10 11:00TurkmeniaKopetdag AsgabatKopetdag Asgabat - Nebitci0-0Nebitci1x vip correct
10/10 11:00TurkmeniaSagadamSagadam - FC Altyn Asyr0-2FC Altyn Asyr12 vip correct
10/10 11:30BelarusSmorgon FCSmorgon FC - Granit Mikashevi5-0Granit Mikashevi1x1.19 vip correct
10/10 11:30DenmarkVSK AarhusVSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt1-1Jammerbugt2 vip wrong
10/10 11:30DenmarkRoskilde KFUM'sRoskilde KFUM's - Bronshoj3-0Bronshojx2 vip wrong
10/10 11:30ScotlandCove RangersCove Rangers - Hibernian1-2Hibernian110.00 vip wrong
10/10 11:30NorwayFredrikstadFredrikstad - Hodd1-3Hodd1 vip wrong
10/10 12:00GermanyKaiserslauternKaiserslautern - VfR Mannheim1-1VfR Mannheim12.00 vip wrong
10/10 12:00GermanyTSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen - VFB Lubeck4-1VFB Lubeck121.20 vip correct
10/10 12:00GermanySG Dynamo DresdeSG Dynamo Dresde - Magdeburg1-0Magdeburgx3.55 vip wrong
10/10 12:00GermanyTurkgucu MunchenTurkgucu Munchen - SV Wehen Wiesbad0-0SV Wehen Wiesbad12.35 vip wrong
10/10 12:00GermanyUerdingen KFC 05Uerdingen KFC 05 - Bayern Munchen (1-1Bayern Munchen (22.38 vip wrong
10/10 12:00GermanySC VerlSC Verl - Hansa Rostock2-3Hansa Rostock1x1.45 vip wrong
10/10 12:00BelarusFK LidaFK Lida - FC Gomel0-2FC Gomel2 vip correct
10/10 12:00SwedenKarlskrona AIFKarlskrona AIF - Utsiktens BK2-5Utsiktens BKx21.11 vip correct
10/10 12:00EnglandGillinghamGillingham - Oxford United3-1Oxford United121.30 vip correct
10/10 12:00SerbiaRadnicki 1923 KrRadnicki 1923 Kr - Zarkovo3-2Zarkovo11.40 vip correct
10/10 12:00DenmarkDalum IFDalum IF - Holstebro BK1-0Holstebro BK12 vip correct
10/10 12:00DenmarkMiddelfart G ogMiddelfart G og - B93 Copenhagen1-2B93 Copenhagen2 vip correct
10/10 12:00HollandRijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys3-1Kozakken Boys1 vip correct
10/10 12:00PolandGarbarniaGarbarnia - S. Rzeszow0-0S. Rzeszow22.33 vip wrong
10/10 12:00UkraineCherkashchyna-AkCherkashchyna-Ak - Mykolaiv 22-0Mykolaiv 21x vip correct
10/10 12:00UkrainePodillya KhmelnyPodillya Khmelny - FC Uzhhorod2-1FC Uzhhorod12 vip correct
10/10 12:15VietnamT T HanoiT T Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh2-0Ho Chi Minh1 vip correct
10/10 12:30BelarusSputnikSputnik - Arsenal Dzyarzhy2-1Arsenal Dzyarzhyx vip wrong
10/10 12:30HollandHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - Jong Sparta Rott3-1Jong Sparta Rott1x vip correct
10/10 12:30HollandGVVVGVVV - Noordwijk2-1Noordwijk12 vip correct
10/10 12:30UkraineReal PharmaReal Pharma - Nikopol1-3Nikopol12 vip correct
10/10 12:30HollandExcelsior 31Excelsior 31 - ODIN0-2ODINx2 vip correct
10/10 12:30HollandGOESGOES - Stedoco0-2Stedoco1 vip wrong
10/10 12:30HollandStaphorstStaphorst - Lisse1-3Lisse1x vip wrong
10/10 13:00EuropeLuxembourgLuxembourg - Cyprus2-0Cyprusx21.68 vip wrong
10/10 13:00EuropeMontenegroMontenegro - Azerbaijan2-0Azerbaijan1x1.09 vip correct
10/10 13:00InternationalErzurum BBErzurum BB - Trabzonspor2-1Trabzonspor12 vip correct
10/10 13:00SwedenUmea FCUmea FC - Jonkopings Sodra1-2Jonkopings Sodrax21.18 vip correct
10/10 13:00FinlandVaasa VPSVaasa VPS - KTP KotkaKTP Kotka21.92 vip waiting
10/10 13:00BelarusVolna PinskVolna Pinsk - Krumkachy2-2Krumkachy2 vip wrong
10/10 13:00SerbiaKabel Novi SadKabel Novi Sad - Borac Cacak0-1Borac Cacak1x vip wrong
10/10 13:00SerbiaRadnicki PirotRadnicki Pirot - Zemun2-1Zemun1x1.15 vip correct
10/10 13:00PortugalCaldasCaldas - SC Covilha1-1SC Covilha1x1.75 vip correct
10/10 13:00MalaysiaMelaka UnitedMelaka United - Johor DT0-5Johor DT2 vip correct
10/10 13:00MalaysiaPetaling Jaya RaPetaling Jaya Ra - PDRM4-1PDRM1 vip correct
10/10 13:00MalaysiaSelangorSelangor - Felda United6-1Felda United1x vip correct
10/10 13:00SlovakiaDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - Partizan Bardejo1-0Partizan Bardejo1 vip correct
10/10 13:00SlovakiaNova DubnicaNova Dubnica - FC STK 1914 Samo0-1FC STK 1914 Samo1x1.30 vip wrong
10/10 13:00SlovakiaPopradPoprad - L. Mikulas1-5L. Mikulas2 vip correct
10/10 13:00SlovakiaTrebisovTrebisov - Petrzalka Akadem2-4Petrzalka Akadem1 vip wrong
10/10 13:00DenmarkBK FremBK Frem - Brabrand2-1Brabrand1 vip correct
10/10 13:00DenmarkNykobing FalsterNykobing Falster - FA 20003-0FA 200012 vip correct
10/10 13:00FYR MacedoniaDritaDrita - Korab Debar1-1Korab Debarx vip correct
10/10 13:00FYR MacedoniaKadino SkopjeKadino Skopje - FK Ohrid 20041-0FK Ohrid 20041x vip correct
10/10 13:00FYR MacedoniaKozuv GevgelijaKozuv Gevgelija - Sasa1-1Sasa1 vip wrong
10/10 13:00FYR MacedoniaPlackovicaPlackovica - Pehchevo0-1Pehchevox vip wrong
10/10 13:00FYR MacedoniaTikvesTikves - Pobeda3-0Pobeda1x vip correct
10/10 13:00FYR MacedoniaVardari ForinoVardari Forino - Labunishta5-0Labunishtax2 vip wrong
10/10 13:00FYR MacedoniaVellazerimiVellazerimi - KF Gostivar0-1KF Gostivar1x vip wrong
10/10 13:00HollandASWHASWH - Quick Boys2-0Quick Boys1x vip correct
10/10 13:00HollandVolendam (Youth)Volendam (Youth) - De Treffers1-1De Treffers1x vip correct
10/10 13:00BosniaBanoviciBanovici - NK Travnik1-0NK Travnik1 vip correct
10/10 13:00BosniaGorazdeGorazde - Posusje1-0Posusje1x vip correct
10/10 13:00BosniaZvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - HNK Capljina4-0HNK Capljina1 vip correct
10/10 13:00BosniaNk OrasjeNk Orasje - Igman K.2-1Igman K.1 vip correct
10/10 13:00BosniaJedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac - Hadzici1-0Hadzici1 vip correct
10/10 13:00PolandBlekitni StargarBlekitni Stargar - Hutnik Krakow1-0Hutnik Krakow12 vip correct
10/10 13:00PolandSkraSkra - Ostroda3-0Ostroda1x vip correct
10/10 13:00UkraineMFC MetalurgMFC Metalurg - Enerhiya Nova Ka4-0Enerhiya Nova Ka2 vip wrong
10/10 13:00HollandTer LeedeTer Leede - Barendrecht4-1Barendrechtx2 vip wrong
10/10 13:00Czech RepublicDomazliceDomazlice - FK Kraluv Dvur2-0FK Kraluv Dvur1 vip correct
10/10 13:00Czech RepublicZivaniceZivanice - Velvary2-2Velvary12 vip wrong
10/10 13:00NorwayEgersundEgersund - Vard Haugesund1-0Vard Haugesund24.35 vip wrong
10/10 13:30NorwayJervJerv - Raufoss4-2Raufoss121.24 vip correct
10/10 13:30WalesCardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol - Connahs Quay Tow1-2Connahs Quay Tow12 vip correct
10/10 13:30WalesFlint TownFlint Town - Haverfordwest Co0-2Haverfordwest Co12 vip correct
10/10 13:30WalesNewtown AFCNewtown AFC - Barry Town AFC1-1Barry Town AFC121.26 vip wrong
10/10 13:30WalesPen-y-Bont FCPen-y-Bont FC - The New Saints0-4The New Saints2 vip correct
10/10 13:30HollandKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC - Spakenburg1-2Spakenburg12 vip correct
10/10 13:45RomaniaConcordia ChiajnConcordia Chiajn - CS Mioveni0-1CS Mioveni12 vip correct
10/10 14:00FinlandMypaMypa - Gnistan Helsinki2-4Gnistan Helsinki1x2.38 vip wrong
10/10 14:00IrelandShamrock 2Shamrock 2 - Bray Wanderers0-2Bray Wanderers2 vip correct
10/10 14:00LithuaniaBanga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai - Suduva1-2Suduvax21.06 vip correct
10/10 14:00BrazilJuventudeJuventude - Brasil De Pelota1-2Brasil De Pelota11.66 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Rochdale2-1Rochdale12.20 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Wigan Athletic3-0Wigan Athletic121.32 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandLincoln CityLincoln City - Bristol Rovers1-2Bristol Rovers1x1.22 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Peterborough Uni0-2Peterborough Uni121.30 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandPlymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle - Burton Albion2-0Burton Albion121.28 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandPortsmouthPortsmouth - Milton Keynes Do2-1Milton Keynes Do11.70 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - AFC Wimbledon0-1AFC Wimbledon12.25 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandBlackpoolBlackpool - Ipswich Town1-4Ipswich Town1x1.40 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandBarrowBarrow - Leyton Orient1-1Leyton Orient121.32 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Grimsby Town0-0Grimsby Townx21.77 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Newport2-1Newport13.00 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Crawley Town2-0Crawley Town1x1.20 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandMansfield TownMansfield Town - Stevenage Boroug0-0Stevenage Boroug11.80 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Morecambe2-3Morecambe12.15 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Carlisle United0-1Carlisle United12.15 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandSalford CitySalford City - Tranmere Rovers2-2Tranmere Roversx3.40 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Forest Green Rov1-4Forest Green Rov1x1.74 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Exeter City2-2Exeter City1x2.30 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandWalsallWalsall - Colchester Unite1-1Colchester Unitex3.20 vip correct
10/10 14:00SpainRCD EspanyolRCD Espanyol - AD Alcorcon1-0AD Alcorcon1x1.15 vip correct
10/10 14:00SpainCD LogronesCD Logrones - Almeria1-0Almeria13.15 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandBrightlingseaBrightlingsea - Haringey Borough0-3Haringey Boroughx2 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandCarshaltonCarshalton - Corinthian-Casua1-0Corinthian-Casua1 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandCheshuntCheshunt - Bognor Regis Tow1-0Bognor Regis Towx2 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandEast Thurrock UnEast Thurrock Un - Merstham2-2Merstham12.06 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandEnfield TownEnfield Town - Leatherhead1-0Leatherhead121.27 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandFolkestoneFolkestone - Potters Bar Town1-0Potters Bar Town1x vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandKingstonianKingstonian - Hornchurch2-0Hornchurchx21.48 vip wrong
10/10 14:00Englandleweslewes - Margate1-0Margatex21.30 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandWingate FinchleyWingate Finchley - Horsham1-2Horsham1x vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandWorthingWorthing - Bowers & Pitsea2-1Bowers & Pitsea12 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - Halifax Town0-0Halifax Town1x1.20 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandBromleyBromley - Torquay United1-2Torquay United121.20 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandChesterfieldChesterfield - Woking4-0Woking1x1.48 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandEastleighEastleigh - Altrincham1-1Altrincham121.26 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Hartlepool Unite0-4Hartlepool Unitex21.23 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandNotts CountyNotts County - Barnet4-2Barnet1x1.18 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - Kings Lynn5-0Kings Lynn12 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandStockport CountyStockport County - Dover Athletic3-0Dover Athletic1x1.12 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandWeymouthWeymouth - Sutton United0-1Sutton United1x1.58 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandYeovil TownYeovil Town - Wrexham0-1Wrexham121.28 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandAlfreton TownAlfreton Town - Spennymoor Town1-1Spennymoor Town121.25 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Telford United1-1Telford Unitedx21.22 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandBrackley TownBrackley Town - Curzon Ashton FC2-2Curzon Ashton FC1x1.15 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandChester FCChester FC - Leamington3-2Leamington11.40 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandChorley FCChorley FC - Gloucester City1-2Gloucester City1x1.40 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandDarlingtonDarlington - Kidderminster Ha1-3Kidderminster Hax21.60 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandFarsley CelticFarsley Celtic - York City1-1York City22.00 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandGatesheadGateshead - AFC Fylde0-1AFC Fylde121.28 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandBath CityBath City - Billericay Town2-0Billericay Town11.84 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandChelmsford CityChelmsford City - Oxford City1-1Oxford City12.04 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandChippenham TownChippenham Town - Braintree Town1-0Braintree Town11.73 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandConcord RangersConcord Rangers - St Albans City1-1St Albans Cityx3.40 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Slough Town3-1Slough Town12 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United - Dulwich Hamlet1-1Dulwich Hamlet1x vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandHampton RichmondHampton Richmond - Dartford0-0Dartford121.28 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Maidstone United2-2Maidstone United121.24 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandHemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borou1-4Eastbourne Borou1x1.41 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town0-2Hungerford Town11.90 vip wrong
10/10 14:00ChileMunicipal IquiquMunicipal Iquiqu - Audax Italiano2-1Audax Italianox21.37 vip wrong
10/10 14:00ScotlandCowdenbeathCowdenbeath - Hearts0-1Hearts21.11 vip correct
10/10 14:00ScotlandRaith RoversRaith Rovers - East Fife2-1East Fife1x1.38 vip correct
10/10 14:00ScotlandAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic - Stranraer1-1Stranraer12.32 vip wrong
10/10 14:00ScotlandArbroathArbroath - Montrose3-1Montrose121.21 vip correct
10/10 14:00ScotlandBrora RangersBrora Rangers - Dundee0-2Dundee21.18 vip correct
10/10 14:00ScotlandClydeClyde - Dumbarton3-2Dumbarton11.75 vip correct
10/10 14:00ScotlandDundee UnitedDundee United - Peterhead0-1Peterhead1x1.03 vip wrong
10/10 14:00ScotlandEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City - Stenhousemuir2-2Stenhousemuir1x1.18 vip correct
10/10 14:00ScotlandElgin CityElgin City - Stirling Albion2-0Stirling Albion121.21 vip correct
10/10 14:00ScotlandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - Ayr Utd.2-1Ayr Utd.x3.85 vip wrong
10/10 14:00ScotlandLivingstonLivingston - Alloa Athletic2-1Alloa Athletic1x1.01 vip correct
10/10 14:00ScotlandPartick ThistlePartick Thistle - Queens Park2-0Queens Parkx vip wrong
10/10 14:00ScotlandQueen of SouthQueen of South - Saint Mirren2-2Saint Mirren121.22 vip wrong
10/10 14:00ScotlandSaint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone - Brechin City7-0Brechin City11.07 vip correct
10/10 14:00SwitzerlandBruhl SGBruhl SG - FC Black Stars0-2FC Black Stars1x vip wrong
10/10 14:00SwitzerlandKonizKoniz - Sion II0-1Sion II1x vip wrong
10/10 14:00SwitzerlandYF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri - Cham1-2Cham12 vip correct
10/10 14:00SwitzerlandZurich IIZurich II - Breitenrain4-0Breitenrain12 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandBeaconsfield SYCBeaconsfield SYC - Hayes Yeading Un0-0Hayes Yeading Un2 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandChesham UnitedChesham United - Swindon Supermar0-1Swindon Supermar12 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandDorchester TownDorchester Town - Tiverton Town1-0Tiverton Town2 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Taunton Town0-1Taunton Town1x vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandHarrow BoroughHarrow Borough - Weston Super Mar1-1Weston Super Mar2 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandHendonHendon - Hartley Wintney4-0Hartley Wintney12 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - Gosport Borough3-1Gosport Borough12 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandSalisbury CitySalisbury City - Poole Town2-2Poole Town1x vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandTruro CityTruro City - Yate Town2-0Yate Town1 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandAlvechurchAlvechurch - Tamworth1-0Tamworth2 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandBanbury UnitedBanbury United - Needham Market1-1Needham Market12 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandBromsgroveBromsgrove - Rushden Diamonds1-0Rushden Diamonds12 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandHednesford TownHednesford Town - Stratford Town4-2Stratford Town12 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandHitchin TownHitchin Town - Leiston FC2-2Leiston FC12 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandKings LangleyKings Langley - Lowestoft Town1-1Lowestoft Town1 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandPeterborough SpoPeterborough Spo - Barwell3-0Barwell1 vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandRedditch UnitedRedditch United - Biggleswade Town4-1Biggleswade Town1x vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandRoyston TownRoyston Town - Stourbridge1-1Stourbridge1 vip wrong
10/10 14:00EnglandRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - Coalville0-2Coalville12 vip correct
10/10 14:00NorwayBrattvagBrattvag - Alta2-3Alta121.42 vip correct
10/10 14:30InternationalAhlenAhlen - Schonnebeck1-0Schonnebeck12 vip correct
10/10 14:30HollandMVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles0-2Go Ahead Eagles1x1.70 vip wrong
10/10 14:30SlovakiaMSK Zilina BMSK Zilina B - SKM Puchov5-1SKM Puchov1 vip correct
10/10 15:00PolandStomil OlsztynStomil Olsztyn - Resovia Rzeszow1-1Resovia Rzeszow1x vip correct
10/10 15:00PortugalFontinhasFontinhas - CD Mafra1-0CD Mafra2 vip wrong
10/10 15:00PortugalEsperanca de LagEsperanca de Lag - Penafiel1-3Penafiel1x vip wrong
10/10 15:00BelgiumRochefortRochefort - RWDM 471-8RWDM 471 vip wrong
10/10 15:00PolandElblagElblag - GKS Katowice1-2GKS Katowice12 vip correct
10/10 15:00SwitzerlandEtoile CarougeEtoile Carouge - FC Rapperswil-Jo1-2FC Rapperswil-Jo1 vip wrong
10/10 15:00SpainLangreoLangreo - Beti Kozkor3-0Beti Kozkorx vip wrong
10/10 15:00SpainLeioaLeioa - Caudal Deportivo1-0Caudal Deportivo12 vip correct
10/10 15:30SwedenIK BrageIK Brage - Degerfors0-0Degerforsx21.17 vip correct
10/10 15:30SwedenDalkurd FFDalkurd FF - Ljungskile2-0Ljungskile11.68 vip correct
10/10 15:30SwedenGAIS GoteborgGAIS Goteborg - Halmstads1-3Halmstads121.30 vip correct
10/10 15:30SwitzerlandYverdonYverdon - Bavois2-1Bavois12 vip correct
10/10 16:00EuropeFaroe IslandsFaroe Islands - Latvia1-1Latvia1x1.28 vip correct
10/10 16:00EuropeLiechtensteinLiechtenstein - Gibraltar0-1Gibraltarx22.16 vip correct
10/10 16:00InternationalCD GuijueloCD Guijuelo - R. Oviedo B1-1R. Oviedo B1 vip wrong
10/10 16:00PolandGKS BelchatowGKS Belchatow - Zaglebie Sosnowi1-0Zaglebie Sosnowi121.26 vip correct
10/10 16:00IrelandWaterford UnitedWaterford United - Shelbourne0-1Shelbourne121.32 vip correct
10/10 16:00PeruDep.San MartinDep.San Martin - Sport Boys1-1Sport Boysx2 vip correct
10/10 16:00SlovakiaMFK SkalicaMFK Skalica - VSS Kosice5-1VSS Kosice12 vip correct
10/10 16:00InternationalCape VerdeCape Verde - Guinea1-2Guinea1x vip wrong
10/10 16:00PolandOlimpia GrudziadOlimpia Grudziad - Gornik Polkowice0-1Gornik Polkowice23.25 vip correct
10/10 16:00PolandSuwalkiSuwalki - Lublin1-0Lublin12 vip correct
10/10 16:00SwitzerlandStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - Basel II5-1Basel IIx2 vip wrong
10/10 16:00SpainSD Balmaseda FCSD Balmaseda FC - Barakaldo CF1-0Barakaldo CF1x vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainReal MurciaReal Murcia - Puertollano C.F.0-0Puertollano C.F.1x vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainVillarrubia CFVillarrubia CF - CD Utrera1-0CD Utrera1x vip correct
10/10 16:00HollandAjaxAjax - VVSB2-3VVSB1 vip wrong
10/10 16:15WalesBala TownBala Town - Aberystwyth Town5-2Aberystwyth Town1x1.04 vip correct
10/10 16:15PolandKKS KaliszKKS Kalisz - Bytovia II Bytow2-1Bytovia II Bytow1 vip correct
10/10 16:20EnglandDagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid - Wealdstone FC1-0Wealdstone FCx vip wrong
10/10 16:30SpainTenerifeTenerife - Rayo Vallecano1-0Rayo Vallecanox21.41 vip wrong
10/10 16:30ChileHuachipatoHuachipato - CSD Antofagasta0-0CSD Antofagasta121.31 vip wrong
10/10 16:45HollandOmniworld AlmereOmniworld Almere - Roda JC2-1Roda JC11.91 vip correct
10/10 17:00CroatiaVarazdinVarazdin - HNK Cibalia2-0HNK Cibalia12 vip correct
10/10 17:00BelgiumRed Star WaaslanRed Star Waaslan - Petegem3-0Petegem2 vip wrong
10/10 17:15InternationalMerida AD (Esp)Merida AD (Esp) - Cadiz B1-1Cadiz B1x vip correct
10/10 17:30BelgiumThes SportThes Sport - KMSK Deinze1-1KMSK Deinze12 vip wrong
10/10 18:00InternationalSant AndreuSant Andreu - San Cristobal CP2-1San Cristobal CP1 vip correct
10/10 18:00EgyptEl GaishEl Gaish - Misr Lel Makkasa1-0Misr Lel Makkasax vip wrong
10/10 18:00BrazilVolta RedondaVolta Redonda - Boa Ec0-0Boa Ec1 vip wrong
10/10 18:00BelgiumCity PiratesCity Pirates - Boom1-2Boomx2 vip correct
10/10 18:00BrazilCabofriense(RJ)Cabofriense(RJ) - Portuguesa RJ0-0Portuguesa RJ1x vip correct
10/10 18:00BrazilGloboGlobo - America RN0-2America RN1x1.65 vip wrong
10/10 18:00BrazilReal NoroesteReal Noroeste - Vitoria ES3-2Vitoria ES12 vip correct
10/10 18:00CanadaVorkutaVorkuta - Serbian White Ea1-1Serbian White Ea1x vip correct
10/10 18:15PeruAD CantolaoAD Cantolao - Alianza Lima1-0Alianza Limax21.23 vip wrong
10/10 18:30UruguayCentro Atletico Centro Atletico - CA Penarol0-0CA Penarol14.10 vip wrong
10/10 18:45EuropeAndorraAndorra - Malta0-0Malta1x1.53 vip correct
10/10 18:45EuropeSpainSpain - Switzerland1-0Switzerland11.49 vip correct
10/10 18:45EuropeUkraineUkraine - Germany1-2Germany21.35 vip correct
10/10 18:45ItalyCataniaCatania - TrapaniTrapani1 vip waiting
10/10 19:00HollandTelstarTelstar - FC Oss1-1FC Oss11.70 vip wrong
10/10 19:00BrazilVitoria BAVitoria BA - Avai FC SC1-2Avai FC SC1x1.20 vip wrong
10/10 19:00BrazilAparecidense GOAparecidense GO - EC Aguia Negra4-0EC Aguia Negrax2 vip wrong
10/10 19:00BrazilJacyobaJacyoba - Coruripe Al0-0Coruripe Al1x vip correct
10/10 19:00BrazilSantos APSantos AP - Bare RR3-0Bare RR1x vip correct
10/10 19:00BrazilTupynambasTupynambas - Gama1-1Gama2 vip wrong
10/10 19:00BrazilBrasilienseBrasiliense - Palmas5-0Palmas12 vip correct
10/10 19:00BrazilJi-Parana FCJi-Parana FC - Fast Clube0-0Fast Clube1x vip correct
10/10 19:00ChileEverton CDEverton CD - Santiago Wandere2-2Santiago Wandere121.25 vip wrong
10/10 19:00ColombiaLa EquidadLa Equidad - Deportiva Once C2-0Deportiva Once C121.38 vip correct
10/10 19:30BrazilGuarani SPGuarani SP - CRB AL3-1CRB ALx2.90 vip wrong
10/10 20:00BrazilVasco da GamaVasco da Gama - Flamengo1-2Flamengox2 vip correct
10/10 20:00PeruGrauGrau - Cusco1-1Cuscox2.75 vip correct
10/10 20:00BrazilTombenseTombense - Ituano(SP)0-0Ituano(SP)1 vip wrong
10/10 20:00BrazilBotafogo PBBotafogo PB - Ferroviario CE2-1Ferroviario CE12 vip correct
10/10 20:00BrazilJoinville SCJoinville SC - SER Caxias1-1SER Caxias12 vip wrong
10/10 20:00BrazilSao Luiz(RS)Sao Luiz(RS) - EC Pelotas(RS))0-0EC Pelotas(RS))1 vip wrong
10/10 20:00BrazilUniao RondonopolUniao Rondonopol - Operario VG1-0Operario VGx vip wrong
10/10 20:00UruguayCA ProgresoCA Progreso - CA River Plate1-2CA River Plate1x1.33 vip wrong
10/10 20:30PeruUniversitario DeUniversitario De - Binacional1-1Binacional11.45 vip wrong
10/10 21:00United StatesInter Miami CFInter Miami CF - Houston Dynamo1-0Houston Dynamo1x1.24 vip correct
10/10 21:00El SalvadorJocoroJocoro - Luis Angel Firpo1-0Luis Angel Firpo1x vip correct
10/10 21:00BrazilSao CaetanoSao Caetano - NovorizontinoNovorizontinox vip waiting
10/10 21:00MexicoAtl. San Luis 2Atl. San Luis 2 - Leones Negros 20-2Leones Negros 21 vip wrong
10/10 21:00MexicoUruapanUruapan - Irapuato0-4Irapuato12 vip correct
10/10 21:00ColombiaDeportivo PereirDeportivo Pereir - Envigado FC1-1Envigado FC1x1.25 vip correct
10/10 21:10GuatemalaGuastatoyaGuastatoya - CSD Municipal0-0CSD Municipal1x vip correct
10/10 21:30BrazilCSA-ALCSA-AL - Parana PR4-0Parana PR1x1.24 vip correct
10/10 21:30El SalvadorAguilaAguila - Municipal Limeno2-1Municipal Limeno1x vip correct
10/10 21:30ChileUniv CatolicaUniv Catolica - Universidad de C1-1Universidad de C11.28 vip wrong
10/10 22:00United StatesAtlanta UnitedAtlanta United - New York Red Bul0-1New York Red Bul121.33 vip correct
10/10 22:00BrazilCoritiba (PR)Coritiba (PR) - Fortaleza0-0Fortaleza1x1.47 vip correct
10/10 22:00BrazilPalmeirasPalmeiras - Sao Paulo0-2Sao Paulo12.50 vip wrong
10/10 22:00BrazilRemo Belem (PA)Remo Belem (PA) - EC Jacuipense2-0EC Jacuipense1x vip correct
10/10 22:00BrazilAcreanoAcreano - Galvez0-3Galvez12 vip correct
10/10 22:00MexicoGavilanes de MatGavilanes de Mat - Cimarrones de So1-0Cimarrones de So1 vip correct
10/10 22:00MexicoTlaxcalaTlaxcala - Tepatitlan de MoTepatitlan de Mo2 vip waiting
10/10 22:30BrazilCaldense(MG)Caldense(MG) - Villa Nova MG1-0Villa Nova MG1x vip correct
10/10 23:00InternationalHondurasHonduras - Nicaragua1-1Nicaragua1 vip wrong
10/10 23:00United StatesCharlotte IndepeCharlotte Indepe - Charleston Batte1-1Charleston Batte1x1.32 vip correct
10/10 23:00United StatesHartford AthletiHartford Athleti - Saint Louis0-1Saint Louis1x vip wrong
10/10 23:00HondurasReal de MinasReal de Minas - Platense1-1Platense1 vip wrong
10/10 23:05ColombiaDeportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto - Deportivo Cali1-1Deportivo Cali121.37 vip wrong
10/10 23:30BrazilAlagoinhas AtletAlagoinhas Atlet - Bahia de Feira B3-1Bahia de Feira B1x vip correct
10/10 23:30UruguayCerro MontevideoCerro Montevideo - Wanderers FC1-1Wanderers FC1x1.58 vip correct
10/10 23:30United StatesLouisville CityLouisville City - Pittsburgh River2-0Pittsburgh River121.30 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 10, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team