10/10 00:00 | | Independiente | Independiente - Tauro FC | 1-0 | Tauro FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
|
10/10 00:00 | | Thompson Rivers | Thompson Rivers - UFV | 0-1 | UFV | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 00:00 | | CSD Barber | CSD Barber - Jong Holland | 1-4 | Jong Holland | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 00:00 | | Victory Boys | Victory Boys - Scherpenheuvel | 1-1 | Scherpenheuvel | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 00:00 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Philadelphia Uni | 1-2 | Philadelphia Uni | 1x | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/10 00:00 | | Juventude | Juventude - America MG | 1-1 | America MG | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
10/10 00:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Bragantino | 2-4 | Bragantino | 12 | 1.4 |
|
|
|
10/10 00:00 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | Vasco da Gama | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 00:00 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Brusque FC | 4-1 | Brusque FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 00:00 | | FC Tulsa | FC Tulsa - El Paso Patriots | 1-2 | El Paso Patriots | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 00:00 | | Colima FC | Colima FC - Leones Negros 2 | 2-1 | Leones Negros 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 00:15 | | Trinity Western | Trinity Western - Victoria | 0-3 | Victoria | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 00:30 | | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monterrey W | 2-1 | Monterrey W | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 00:30 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Deportivo Tachir | 0-2 | Deportivo Tachir | x | 2.85 |
|
|
|
10/10 00:30 | | Chavelines | Chavelines - Grau | 1-2 | Grau | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
10/10 01:00 | | Ocotal | Ocotal - Ferretti | 3-0 | Ferretti | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 01:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Tigres UANL | 0-2 | Tigres UANL | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 01:00 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitec | 4-1 | Vancouver Whitec | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/10 01:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - Real Sociedad To | 4-0 | Real Sociedad To | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 01:00 | | Platense | Platense - CD Motagua | 2-3 | CD Motagua | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 01:00 | | CD Victoria | CD Victoria - Real Espana | 0-2 | Real Espana | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 01:10 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Atletico Naciona | 1-4 | Atletico Naciona | x2 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/10 01:30 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Club Leon | 4-1 | Club Leon | 12 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/10 02:00 | | Juventus Managua | Juventus Managua - Diriangen | 2-0 | Diriangen | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 02:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Antigua GFC | 0-1 | Antigua GFC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 02:00 | | Tacoma Defiance | Tacoma Defiance - Orange County | 4-1 | Orange County | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 02:30 | | UBC | UBC - UBC Okanagan | 2-0 | UBC Okanagan | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 02:30 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - Oakland Roots | 1-0 | Oakland Roots | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 02:30 | | San Diego Loyal | San Diego Loyal - Sacramento Repub | 2-1 | Sacramento Repub | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/10 03:00 | | Dynamo Vladivost | Dynamo Vladivost - Arsenal Tula 2 | 3-0 | Arsenal Tula 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 03:00 | | SY Sakhalinsk | SY Sakhalinsk - FK Ryazan | 0-2 | FK Ryazan | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 04:00 | | IGA Kunoichi (w) | IGA Kunoichi (w) - Nittaidai W | | Nittaidai W | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 04:00 | | INAC (w) | INAC (w) - NTV Beleza (w) | 1-0 | NTV Beleza (w) | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 04:00 | | Fukushima United | Fukushima United - Kagoshima United | 1-1 | Kagoshima United | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | Nagano Parceiro | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | SC Sagamihara | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - Thespa Kusatsu | 2-1 | Thespa Kusatsu | x2 | 1.79 |
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Blaublitz Akita | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Tochigi SC | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Jeju United | 2-2 | Jeju United | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Nagoya Grampus | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/10 05:00 | | Fujieda MYFC | Fujieda MYFC - Azul Claro Numaz | 5-1 | Azul Claro Numaz | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
10/10 06:00 | | SKA Khabarovsk 2 | SKA Khabarovsk 2 - FK Kolomna | 1-1 | FK Kolomna | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 06:00 | | Nojima Stella W | Nojima Stella W - Elfen Saitama W | 1-0 | Elfen Saitama W | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
10/10 06:00 | | Machida | Machida - JEF United Ichih | 0-1 | JEF United Ichih | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
10/10 06:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamon | 1-0 | Urawa Red Diamon | 2 | 2.71 |
|
|
|
10/10 07:00 | | CSS Targoviste W | CSS Targoviste W - Universitatea Ga | 1-4 | Universitatea Ga | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 07:00 | | Piros Security W | Piros Security W - Fairplay Bucures | 4-1 | Fairplay Bucures | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 07:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
10/10 07:00 | | Daejeon Citizen | Daejeon Citizen - Ansan Greeners | 4-1 | Ansan Greeners | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/10 08:00 | | Moreton Bay Unit | Moreton Bay Unit - Sunshine Coast F | 6-3 | Sunshine Coast F | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:00 | | Olympic FC | Olympic FC - Queensland Lions | 1-0 | Queensland Lions | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:00 | | Universitatea Al | Universitatea Al - Vasas Odorhei W | 1-3 | Vasas Odorhei W | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:00 | | Nitra W | Nitra W - Ruzomberok W | 3-4 | Ruzomberok W | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:00 | | Romania U19 | Romania U19 - Cyprus U19 | 1-0 | Cyprus U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:00 | | Baroka U23 | Baroka U23 - Chippa Utd. U23 | 0-1 | Chippa Utd. U23 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:00 | | TS Galaxy U23 | TS Galaxy U23 - Amazulu U23 | 0-0 | Amazulu U23 | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:15 | | SC Znojmo | SC Znojmo - Rosice | 3-4 | Rosice | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:15 | | Meteor Praha | Meteor Praha - Dobris | 5-2 | Dobris | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:15 | | Zbrojovka Brno B | Zbrojovka Brno B - Stara Rise | 3-1 | Stara Rise | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:15 | | Slavicin | Slavicin - Bzenec | 3-2 | Bzenec | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:15 | | Velke Mezirici B | Velke Mezirici B - Bedrichov | 4-2 | Bedrichov | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:15 | | MFK Havirov | MFK Havirov - Bruntal | 1-1 | Bruntal | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:15 | | Karvina B | Karvina B - Bilovec | 2-4 | Bilovec | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:15 | | Bohemians 1905 B | Bohemians 1905 B - SK Zapy | 2-0 | SK Zapy | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:15 | | Chlumec nad Cidl | Chlumec nad Cidl - Zbuzany | 3-3 | Zbuzany | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:30 | | Slavia TU Kosice | Slavia TU Kosice - Poprad | 4-1 | Poprad | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:30 | | Soltilo Angkor | Soltilo Angkor - Asia Euro United | 0-0 | Asia Euro United | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:30 | | Trebon | Trebon - Drazice | 0-0 | Drazice | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:30 | | Skalice u C.Lipy | Skalice u C.Lipy - Novy Bor | 3-2 | Novy Bor | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:30 | | Sapeli Polna | Sapeli Polna - TJ Nova Ves | 4-1 | TJ Nova Ves | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:30 | | Tirol | Tirol - SC Imst | 0-8 | SC Imst | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:30 | | Dornbirner SV | Dornbirner SV - Rothis | 2-4 | Rothis | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:30 | | Videm | Videm - Podvinci | 2-3 | Podvinci | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:30 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Rohoznik | 0-1 | Rohoznik | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:30 | | Karlovy Vary Dvo | Karlovy Vary Dvo - Domazlice | 3-0 | Domazlice | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 08:30 | | Liberec B | Liberec B - Pardubice B | 4-0 | Pardubice B | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | Paks II | Paks II - Hodmezovasarhely | 7-1 | Hodmezovasarhely | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | MOL Fehervar II | MOL Fehervar II - Balatonfuredi | 0-0 | Balatonfuredi | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | Betis W | Betis W - Madrid C. W | 4-5 | Madrid C. W | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | Levante W | Levante W - Valencia W | 1-0 | Valencia W | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | Sevilla FC (w) | Sevilla FC (w) - Athletic Bilbao | 0-0 | Athletic Bilbao | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | Henstedt-Ulzburg | Henstedt-Ulzburg - Borussia Bocholt | 2-4 | Borussia Bocholt | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | Hoffenheim 2 W | Hoffenheim 2 W - Bayern Munich 2 | 0-1 | Bayern Munich 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | Ingolstadt W | Ingolstadt W - FC Gutersloh (w) | 3-5 | FC Gutersloh (w) | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | RB Leipzig W | RB Leipzig W - Andernach W | 0-1 | Andernach W | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | Wolfsburg 2 W | Wolfsburg 2 W - Eintracht Frankf | 1-2 | Eintracht Frankf | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk | 1-3 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | Gaj Mace | Gaj Mace - NK Ponikve | 1-0 | NK Ponikve | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | Poland (w) U17 | Poland (w) U17 - England (w) U17 | 2-0 | England (w) U17 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | Russia (w) U17 | Russia (w) U17 - Belgium (w) U17 | 0-1 | Belgium (w) U17 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - Volga Nizhny Nov | 1-1 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | Karagumruk | Karagumruk - Bursaspor | 1-0 | Bursaspor | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:30 | | AD Torrejon | AD Torrejon - Paracuellos Anta | 4-1 | Paracuellos Anta | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:30 | | RCD Carabanchel | RCD Carabanchel - RSD Alcala | 0-1 | RSD Alcala | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:30 | | CD Colonia Mosca | CD Colonia Mosca - Complutense | 1-2 | Complutense | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:30 | | Hougang United F | Hougang United F - Young Lions | 1-3 | Young Lions | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:30 | | Lion City | Lion City - Balestier Khalsa | 4-1 | Balestier Khalsa | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:30 | | Tampines Rovers | Tampines Rovers - Geylang United F | 1-1 | Geylang United F | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:30 | | Tanjong Pagar Ut | Tanjong Pagar Ut - Albirex Niigata | 4-4 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:30 | | CF Intercity | CF Intercity - Mancha | 1-0 | Mancha | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:45 | | AD Siete Villas | AD Siete Villas - Textil Escudo | 1-0 | Textil Escudo | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 09:45 | | FE Grama | FE Grama - UE Sants | 2-0 | UE Sants | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | KKP Bydgoszcz Wo | KKP Bydgoszcz Wo - Mks Olimpia Szcz | 0-1 | Mks Olimpia Szcz | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Slask Wroclaw W | Slask Wroclaw W - UJ Krakow W | 2-3 | UJ Krakow W | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Wacker Innsbruck | Wacker Innsbruck - Sudburgenland W | 4-0 | Sudburgenland W | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Camacha | Camacha - Pedras Salgadas | 1-1 | Pedras Salgadas | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Pelikan | Pelikan - Legionowo | 1-2 | Legionowo | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | CE Manresa | CE Manresa - FC Vilafranca | 1-1 | FC Vilafranca | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Girona B | Girona B - UE Castelldefels | 1-0 | UE Castelldefels | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Granollers | Granollers - Peralada | 1-3 | Peralada | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Pobla Mafumet | Pobla Mafumet - UE Olot | 1-0 | UE Olot | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | San Cristobal CP | San Cristobal CP - UE Vilassar de M | 0-1 | UE Vilassar de M | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Atletico de Madr | Atletico de Madr - Moratalaz | 1-1 | Moratalaz | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Las Rozas | Las Rozas - AD Villaviciosa | 3-0 | AD Villaviciosa | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Tres Cantos | Tres Cantos - CF Trival Valder | 0-1 | CF Trival Valder | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | CA Antoniano | CA Antoniano - Recreativo Huelv | 0-2 | Recreativo Huelv | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | UCAM Murcia B | UCAM Murcia B - Cartagena Fc Mur | 2-0 | Cartagena Fc Mur | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Azuaga | Azuaga - Arroyo | 2-2 | Arroyo | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | CD Calamonte | CD Calamonte - Jerez Industrial | 1-0 | Jerez Industrial | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Olivenza | Olivenza - Miajadas | 1-1 | Miajadas | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Yague CF | Yague CF - Alfaro | 0-3 | Alfaro | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Almansa | Almansa - Miguelturreno | 1-1 | Miguelturreno | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | CP Villarrobledo | CP Villarrobledo - Quintanar | 2-0 | Quintanar | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Soller | Soller - Serverense | 4-3 | Serverense | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Skjervoy | Skjervoy - Junkeren | 0-0 | Junkeren | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Sporting W | Sporting W - Estoril Praia W | 4-0 | Estoril Praia W | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Rayo Vallecano ( | Rayo Vallecano ( - Real Sociedad (w | 1-3 | Real Sociedad (w | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Real Madrid W | Real Madrid W - Eibar W | 2-1 | Eibar W | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Yenisey 2 | Yenisey 2 - Dynamo Moscow 2 | 0-2 | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | FK Strogino Mosc | FK Strogino Mosc - Rodina Moscow | 1-1 | Rodina Moscow | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Khimki 2 | Khimki 2 - Peresvet Podolsk | 1-1 | Peresvet Podolsk | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Chelyabinsk | Chelyabinsk - FC Zvezda Perm | 1-2 | FC Zvezda Perm | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Miass | Miass - FC Lada Togliatt | 2-1 | FC Lada Togliatt | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | UD San Sebastian | UD San Sebastian - CF Internacional | 1-0 | CF Internacional | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Unionistas de Sa | Unionistas de Sa - CD Tudelano | 3-1 | CD Tudelano | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Zamora CF | Zamora CF - CF Rayo Majadaho | 0-1 | CF Rayo Majadaho | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Baleares | Baleares - Linares | 1-1 | Linares | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Sanluqueno | Sanluqueno - CD Alcoyano | 2-2 | CD Alcoyano | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Parnu | Parnu - Tammeka Tartu U2 | 1-3 | Tammeka Tartu U2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Vilafranquense | 2-1 | Vilafranquense | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Switzerland U17 | Switzerland U17 - Gibraltar U17 | 7-0 | Gibraltar U17 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | AD Union Adarve | AD Union Adarve - Arosa SC | 2-1 | Arosa SC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Andratx | Andratx - Cerdanyola | 1-1 | Cerdanyola | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | CF Badalona | CF Badalona - SCR Pena Deporti | 0-1 | SCR Pena Deporti | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Brea | Brea - Formentera | 1-3 | Formentera | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | CE Europa | CE Europa - Terrassa | 1-1 | Terrassa | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Ibiza Islas Piti | Ibiza Islas Piti - RCD Espanyol B | 2-1 | RCD Espanyol B | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Numancia | Numancia - Huesca B | 3-1 | Huesca B | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | AE Prat | AE Prat - SD Ejea | 2-1 | SD Ejea | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Cacereno | Cacereno - Tamaraceite | 1-0 | Tamaraceite | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | AD Ceuta | AD Ceuta - Velez CF | 1-0 | Velez CF | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Cordoba | Cordoba - C.D. San Fernand | 4-1 | C.D. San Fernand | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | CD San Roque | CD San Roque - Mensajero | 4-1 | Mensajero | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | UD Alzira | UD Alzira - UD Melilla | 0-1 | UD Melilla | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - Toledo | 1-1 | Toledo | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Socuellamos | Socuellamos - Real Murcia | 0-0 | Real Murcia | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:15 | | Excelsior W | Excelsior W - ADO Den Haag (w) | 0-5 | ADO Den Haag (w) | 1x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
10/10 10:30 | | Adiyamanspor | Adiyamanspor - Etimesgut Sekers | 3-0 | Etimesgut Sekers | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:30 | | Albacete B | Albacete B - Tarancon | 2-1 | Tarancon | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:30 | | AC Milan (w) | AC Milan (w) - AS Roma (w) | 1-1 | AS Roma (w) | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:30 | | Verona W | Verona W - Fiorentina (w) | 1-3 | Fiorentina (w) | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:30 | | Vendenheim (w) | Vendenheim (w) - Brest W | | Brest W | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:35 | | FC Belshyna Babr | FC Belshyna Babr - FC Slonim | 4-0 | FC Slonim | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:40 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Resovia Rzeszow | 0-1 | Resovia Rzeszow | 1x | 1.51 |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | PIF Pargas | PIF Pargas - TPV | 5-1 | TPV | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Dynamo Brest W | Dynamo Brest W - Vitebsk W | 0-5 | Vitebsk W | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | CSKA Moscow W | CSKA Moscow W - FK Ryazan (w) | 1-1 | FK Ryazan (w) | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Fortuna Hjorring | Fortuna Hjorring - VSK Aarhus W | 3-0 | VSK Aarhus W | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | USV Jena (w) | USV Jena (w) - SC Freiburg (w) | 1-5 | SC Freiburg (w) | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Turbine Potsdam | Turbine Potsdam - Werder Bremen (w | 5-0 | Werder Bremen (w | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Bremer | Bremer - SFL Bremerhaven | 5-0 | SFL Bremerhaven | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Schwachhausen | Schwachhausen - Aumund-Vegesack | 2-2 | Aumund-Vegesack | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Maldives | Maldives - Sri Lanka | 1-0 | Sri Lanka | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Tomasovia T. L. | Tomasovia T. L. - Stal Stalowa Wol | 0-3 | Stal Stalowa Wol | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Vaxjo DFF W | Vaxjo DFF W - Pitea IF (w) | 1-0 | Pitea IF (w) | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Moron W | Moron W - IFK Norrkoping D | 1-2 | IFK Norrkoping D | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Atl. Paso | Atl. Paso - Tenisca | 2-2 | Tenisca | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Tenerife B | Tenerife B - CD Buzanada | 1-0 | CD Buzanada | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Lewes (w) | Lewes (w) - Blackburn W | 1-0 | Blackburn W | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Sunderland (w) | Sunderland (w) - Durham Wildcats | 0-2 | Durham Wildcats | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Nice W | Nice W - Montauban W | | Montauban W | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Chainat FC | Chainat FC - Khonkaen FC | 2-1 | Khonkaen FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | FK Biolog | FK Biolog - R. Volgograd 2 | 3-0 | R. Volgograd 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - Lokomotiv-Kazank | 0-1 | Lokomotiv-Kazank | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Znamya Truda | Znamya Truda - Volna Nizhegorod | 2-1 | Volna Nizhegorod | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | FK Kaluga | FK Kaluga - Salyut-Energia B | 2-3 | Salyut-Energia B | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Nosta Novotroits | Nosta Novotroits - Orenburg 2 | 3-0 | Orenburg 2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Zenit-Izhevsk | Zenit-Izhevsk - Tuymazy | 0-1 | Tuymazy | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Amkar Perm | Amkar Perm - Ural 2 | 0-2 | Ural 2 | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Khimki | Khimki - Arsenal Tula | 2-2 | Arsenal Tula | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Suphanburi FC | 1-0 | Suphanburi FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Prachuap Khiri K | Prachuap Khiri K - Samut Prakan Uni | 0-0 | Samut Prakan Uni | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Chiangmai FC | 2-0 | Chiangmai FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Munkacs Mukachev | Munkacs Mukachev - AFSC Kyiv | 2-0 | AFSC Kyiv | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Nikopol | Nikopol - MFK Mikolaiv | 1-1 | MFK Mikolaiv | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Kolding FC | 1-0 | Kolding FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Las Palmas B (Es | Las Palmas B (Es - Cadiz B | 1-1 | Cadiz B | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:30 | | Chelsea FC (w) | Chelsea FC (w) - Leicester City ( | 2-0 | Leicester City ( | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:30 | | 24Erzincanspor | 24Erzincanspor - Kirsehir Belediy | 1-1 | Kirsehir Belediy | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:30 | | Pazarspor | Pazarspor - Kirklarelispor | 1-1 | Kirklarelispor | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
10/10 11:30 | | Hekimoglu Trabzo | Hekimoglu Trabzo - Ergene Velimese | 3-1 | Ergene Velimese | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:30 | | FK Vanspor | FK Vanspor - Serik Belediyesp | 2-0 | Serik Belediyesp | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:30 | | Piton | Piton - Saint-Pauloise | 2-1 | Saint-Pauloise | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:30 | | Legion Dynamo | Legion Dynamo - Dyn. Makhachkala | 0-0 | Dyn. Makhachkala | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:30 | | FK Anzi Makhacka | FK Anzi Makhacka - Druzhba Maykop | 0-0 | Druzhba Maykop | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:30 | | Khimik Dzerzhins | Khimik Dzerzhins - Torpedo Vladimir | 0-0 | Torpedo Vladimir | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:30 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - Buriram PEA | 0-2 | Buriram PEA | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | KSF Prespa Birli | KSF Prespa Birli - Nosaby IF | 2-5 | Nosaby IF | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Angelholms FF | Angelholms FF - Varbergs BoIS FC | 1-0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | St. Pauli (Youth | St. Pauli (Youth - SC Weiche-08 (Ge | 2-1 | SC Weiche-08 (Ge | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Teutonia Ottense | Teutonia Ottense - Holstein Kiel II | 1-1 | Holstein Kiel II | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Spartans (w) | Spartans (w) - Motherwell W | 0-0 | Motherwell W | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | IK Oddevold | IK Oddevold - Stenungsunds | 3-0 | Stenungsunds | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Bergheim W | Bergheim W - Sturm Graz W | 1-5 | Sturm Graz W | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Todesfelde | Todesfelde - Preussen Reinfel | 2-0 | Preussen Reinfel | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Rugenbergen | Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV | 2-0 | Niendorfer TSV | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | TSV Buchholz 08 | TSV Buchholz 08 - Tornesch | 2-1 | Tornesch | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Sokol Sieniawa | Sokol Sieniawa - Sandomierz | 0-0 | Sandomierz | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | 1922 Konyaspor | 1922 Konyaspor - Nazillispor | 1-1 | Nazillispor | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Nigde Anadolu | Nigde Anadolu - Afjet Afyonspor | 0-0 | Afjet Afyonspor | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Kristianstads DF | Kristianstads DF - Eskilstuna Unite | 2-0 | Eskilstuna Unite | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Capricorne | Capricorne - Tamponnaise | 1-4 | Tamponnaise | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Excelsior | Excelsior - AS Marsouins | 4-0 | AS Marsouins | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Jeanne d'Arc | Jeanne d'Arc - Saint-Pierroise | 1-1 | Saint-Pierroise | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | SDEFA | SDEFA - Trois Bassins | 0-1 | Trois Bassins | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Saint-Louisienne | Saint-Louisienne - Saint-Denis | 1-3 | Saint-Denis | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | FCR 2001 Duisbur | FCR 2001 Duisbur - SV Meppen Women' | 3-0 | SV Meppen Women' | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Phrae United FC | Phrae United FC - Customs Utd | 2-1 | Customs Utd | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Trat FC | Trat FC - Udon Thani | 2-1 | Udon Thani | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | SKF Zilina Women | SKF Zilina Women - Nove Zamky W | 4-0 | Nove Zamky W | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Spartak Nalchik | Spartak Nalchik - Kholding | 1-1 | Kholding | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | F. Voronezh 2 | F. Voronezh 2 - Dinamo Bryansk | 0-2 | Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Zenit Penza | Zenit Penza - Kursk | 3-1 | Kursk | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Znamya Noginsk | Znamya Noginsk - Kvant Obninsk | 1-1 | Kvant Obninsk | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - Partizani Tirana | 2-2 | Partizani Tirana | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | JIPPO | JIPPO - Klubi 04 Helsink | 0-6 | Klubi 04 Helsink | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - Mikkelin Kissat | 2-1 | Mikkelin Kissat | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | PK-35 Vantaa | PK-35 Vantaa - MuSa | 1-2 | MuSa | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Baranovici | Baranovici - Krumkachy | 2-3 | Krumkachy | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - Ponferradina | 1-1 | Ponferradina | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Turkey U18 | Turkey U18 - Portugal U18 | 0-3 | Portugal U18 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Sunderland U23 | Sunderland U23 - Leeds U23 | 2-1 | Leeds U23 | 2 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - Krystal | 1-0 | Krystal | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Dinaz Vyshgorod | Dinaz Vyshgorod - Chaika Petropavl | 3-0 | Chaika Petropavl | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - Dunaivtsi | 3-2 | Dunaivtsi | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | FC Vovchansk | FC Vovchansk - Skoruk Tomakovka | 1-2 | Skoruk Tomakovka | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Karpaty Halych | Karpaty Halych - Nyva Vinnytsya | 3-2 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Mykolaivka | Mykolaivka - FK Sumy | 3-2 | FK Sumy | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Trostyanets | Trostyanets - Yarud Mariupol | 2-2 | Yarud Mariupol | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - Westlandia | 3-0 | Westlandia | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | VV Dongen | VV Dongen - Blauw Geel | 2-1 | Blauw Geel | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | HVV Hollandia | HVV Hollandia - Groene Ster | 3-0 | Groene Ster | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Gemert | Gemert - USV Hercules | 2-2 | USV Hercules | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | JOS Watergraafsm | JOS Watergraafsm - OSS '20 | 3-3 | OSS '20 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:15 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Guingamp Women's | 6-0 | Guingamp Women's | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Mladost Kalsa | Mladost Kalsa - Stropkov | 3-2 | Stropkov | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Raslavice | Raslavice - Giraltovce | | Giraltovce | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Crystal | Crystal - Slovan Duslo Sal | 0-3 | Slovan Duslo Sal | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Galanta | Galanta - Nove Mesto | 2-1 | Nove Mesto | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | OFK Malzenice | OFK Malzenice - TJ Spartak Myjav | 3-1 | TJ Spartak Myjav | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | TJ Druzstevnik V | TJ Druzstevnik V - Povazska Bystric | 0-2 | Povazska Bystric | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Z. Moravce-Vrabl | Z. Moravce-Vrabl - Nitra | 3-0 | Nitra | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | JSK | JSK - AS Maniema | | AS Maniema | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Bodrumspor | Bodrumspor - Kahramanmarasspo | 4-0 | Kahramanmarasspo | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Inegolspor | Inegolspor - Diyarbekirspor | 1-0 | Diyarbekirspor | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Sariyer | Sariyer - Bayburt | 3-0 | Bayburt | 12 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Soma Spor | Soma Spor - Turgutluspor | 1-1 | Turgutluspor | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | TJ Banik Kalinov | TJ Banik Kalinov - Rakytovce | 0-1 | Rakytovce | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Krasno | Krasno - MSK Martin | 0-2 | MSK Martin | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Lip. Stiavnica | Lip. Stiavnica - Rimavska Sobota | 0-0 | Rimavska Sobota | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Zarnovica | Zarnovica - Cadca | 1-1 | Cadca | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Sassuolo W | Sassuolo W - Empoli W | 3-2 | Empoli W | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Nedasov | Nedasov - Valasska Polanka | 1-0 | Valasska Polanka | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Nevsova | Nevsova - Borsice | 2-3 | Borsice | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Stitna nad Vlari | Stitna nad Vlari - Kvasice | 1-2 | Kvasice | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Myjava W | Myjava W - Slovan Bratislav | 2-0 | Slovan Bratislav | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | VPK Agro | VPK Agro - Kryvbas | 0-0 | Kryvbas | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - Den Bosch | 3-2 | Den Bosch | 1 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Calcio Giugliano | Calcio Giugliano - Arzachena | 4-0 | Arzachena | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Insieme Formia | Insieme Formia - Muravera | 1-2 | Muravera | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Renate AC | 2-3 | Renate AC | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Legnago Salus | Legnago Salus - Pergolettese | 3-1 | Pergolettese | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Pro Patria | 1-1 | Pro Patria | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Seregno | Seregno - Mantova | 1-1 | Mantova | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Giana Erminio | 0-0 | Giana Erminio | 1 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Trento | Trento - Fiorenzuola | 1-0 | Fiorenzuola | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Triestina | 0-0 | Triestina | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Vis Pesaro | 1-2 | Vis Pesaro | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC | 1-2 | Koninklijke HFC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | EVV | EVV - HV & CV Quick | 1-0 | HV & CV Quick | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | HSC 21 Brein | HSC 21 Brein - Hoogland | 4-1 | Hoogland | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | Oostzaan | Oostzaan - DEM | 3-1 | DEM | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:30 | | UNA | UNA - GVV Unitas | 3-2 | GVV Unitas | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:45 | | Holon Yermiyahu | Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayi | 2-2 | Maccabi Shaarayi | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:45 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - FK Poltava | 1-2 | FK Poltava | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Din. Minsk W | Din. Minsk W - FK Minsk Women's | 4-0 | FK Minsk Women's | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Brighton W | Brighton W - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-1 | Tottenham Hotspu | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Reading (w) | Reading (w) - Aston Villa (w) | 3-0 | Aston Villa (w) | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Drochtersen / As | Drochtersen / As - VFB Lubeck | 3-0 | VFB Lubeck | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Hannoverscher SC | Hannoverscher SC - VfB Oldenburg | 1-3 | VfB Oldenburg | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Bekescsaba 1912 | Bekescsaba 1912 - Putnok Vse | 0-1 | Putnok Vse | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Debreceni VSC II | Debreceni VSC II - Torokszentmiklos | 2-1 | Torokszentmiklos | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Eger SE | Eger SE - Kisvarda II | 0-3 | Kisvarda II | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Fuzesgyarmati SK | Fuzesgyarmati SK - Senyo Carnifex | 2-1 | Senyo Carnifex | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Balassagyarmat S | Balassagyarmat S - Cegledi | 0-0 | Cegledi | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Dabas-Gyon | Dabas-Gyon - Szekszardi UFC | 1-0 | Szekszardi UFC | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | ESMTK Budapest | ESMTK Budapest - FC Dabas | 2-1 | FC Dabas | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | BVSC-Zuglo | BVSC-Zuglo - Kaposvar | 1-0 | Kaposvar | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Erdi | Erdi - Tatabanya | 0-2 | Tatabanya | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Inter Turkspor K | Inter Turkspor K - Kronshagen | 1-1 | Kronshagen | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Wandsbeker Conco | Wandsbeker Conco - Curslack-Neuenga | 2-2 | Curslack-Neuenga | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Bersenbruck | Bersenbruck - Spelle-Venhaus | 3-0 | Spelle-Venhaus | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Eintracht Celle | Eintracht Celle - Heeslinger | 2-4 | Heeslinger | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | FT Braunschweig | FT Braunschweig - Egestorf-Langred | 0-1 | Egestorf-Langred | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Lupo-Martini Wol | Lupo-Martini Wol - Gifhorn | 3-0 | Gifhorn | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Rotenburger | Rotenburger - Emden | 1-2 | Emden | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | SVG Gottingen 07 | SVG Gottingen 07 - Arminia Hannover | 1-1 | Arminia Hannover | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | VfL Oldenburg | VfL Oldenburg - Hagen/Uthlede | 3-2 | Hagen/Uthlede | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Eintracht Rheine | Eintracht Rheine - Finnentrop/Bamen | 2-1 | Finnentrop/Bamen | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Erndtebruck | Erndtebruck - Preussen Munster | 2-0 | Preussen Munster | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Gutersloh | Gutersloh - RSV Meinerzhagen | 3-0 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | TuS Haltern | TuS Haltern - Paderborn II | 2-5 | Paderborn II | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Hammer SpVgg. | Hammer SpVgg. - Holzwickeder SC | 1-1 | Holzwickeder SC | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Schermbeck | Schermbeck - Clarholz | 1-0 | Clarholz | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Wattenscheid 09 | Wattenscheid 09 - Kaan-Marienborn | 0-1 | Kaan-Marienborn | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Siegen Sportfreu | Siegen Sportfreu - Westfalia Rhyner | 0-3 | Westfalia Rhyner | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Sprockhovel | Sprockhovel - ASC 09 Dortmund | 3-3 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Vreden | Vreden - Westfalia Herne | 3-2 | Westfalia Herne | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Elversberg II | Elversberg II - Dudenhofen | 1-3 | Dudenhofen | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Gonsenheim | Gonsenheim - Emmelshausen | 1-1 | Emmelshausen | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Deisenhofen | Deisenhofen - VfB Hallbergmoos | 5-0 | VfB Hallbergmoos | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Garching | Garching - 1860 Munchen II | 1-0 | 1860 Munchen II | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Schwabmunchen | Schwabmunchen - TSV 1880 Wasserb | 1-0 | TSV 1880 Wasserb | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Rielasingen-Arle | Rielasingen-Arle - Backnang | 2-1 | Backnang | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Alfter | Alfter - Hurth | 3-2 | Hurth | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Breinig | Breinig - Friesdorf | 2-3 | Friesdorf | 1x | 2.32 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Duren | Duren - Fortuna Koln II | 4-0 | Fortuna Koln II | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | FC Viktoria 08 | FC Viktoria 08 - VfL Vichttal | 2-0 | VfL Vichttal | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Glesch-Paffendor | Glesch-Paffendor - Freialdenhoven | 1-1 | Freialdenhoven | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | FC Monheim | FC Monheim - Union Nettetal | 2-1 | Union Nettetal | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Germania Ratinge | Germania Ratinge - Dusseldorf-West | 2-2 | Dusseldorf-West | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | FC Kray | FC Kray - Meerbusch | 0-4 | Meerbusch | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | SSVg Velbert | SSVg Velbert - Niederwenigern | 1-2 | Niederwenigern | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Francs Borains | Francs Borains - KSK Heist | 0-0 | KSK Heist | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | FC Gullegem | FC Gullegem - Lokeren-Temse | 3-1 | Lokeren-Temse | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Aalst | Aalst - Pepingen | 2-1 | Pepingen | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Belisia Bilzen | Belisia Bilzen - Diegem Sport | 3-1 | Diegem Sport | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Cappellen | Cappellen - Bocholter VV | 1-0 | Bocholter VV | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Acren | Acren - Couvin-Mariembou | 4-1 | Couvin-Mariembou | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Banik Most - Sou | Banik Most - Sou - Banik Modlany (C | 3-2 | Banik Modlany (C | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Chlumec nad Cidl | Chlumec nad Cidl - Cernilov | 9-1 | Cernilov | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | FK Pelhrimov | FK Pelhrimov - Sperice | 2-2 | Sperice | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Bohunovice | Bohunovice - SK Sulko Zabreh | 2-0 | SK Sulko Zabreh | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Dolany | Dolany - Jesenik | 2-1 | Jesenik | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Charlton (w) | Charlton (w) - Bristol City W | 2-1 | Bristol City W | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Coventry United | Coventry United - Crystal Palace W | 2-3 | Crystal Palace W | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | London City Lion | London City Lion - Watford (w) | 2-1 | Watford (w) | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Fortaleza U20 | Fortaleza U20 - Bahia U20 | 1-1 | Bahia U20 | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Chernomorets Bal | Chernomorets Bal - Ustrem Donchevo | 1-0 | Ustrem Donchevo | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | FK Chayka | FK Chayka - Alania 2 | 4-0 | Alania 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Chievo Verona W | Chievo Verona W - Brescia (w) | | Brescia (w) | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Brda | Brda - Tolmin | 0-4 | Tolmin | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Italy | Italy - Belgium | 2-1 | Belgium | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Egersund | Egersund - Skeid | 2-2 | Skeid | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Rosenborg B | Rosenborg B - Nardo FK | 1-3 | Nardo FK | x2 | 1.08 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Jaro | Jaro - Gnistan Helsinki | 2-0 | Gnistan Helsinki | x2 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - Miedz Legnica | 1-3 | Miedz Legnica | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | SC Covilha | SC Covilha - Nacional da Made | 1-1 | Nacional da Made | 1 | 3.50 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - IMT Novi Beograd | 4-0 | IMT Novi Beograd | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Sremska Mitrovic | Sremska Mitrovic - Kabel Novi Sad | 2-3 | Kabel Novi Sad | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Zarkovo | Zarkovo - Timok | 2-1 | Timok | 1 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Boston River | Boston River - Villa Espanola | 1-0 | Villa Espanola | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Asti | Asti - Imperia | 1-1 | Imperia | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - Citta di Varese | 2-2 | Citta di Varese | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | As Casale Calcio | As Casale Calcio - HSL Derthona | 1-2 | HSL Derthona | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Chieri | Chieri - Ligorna | 1-0 | Ligorna | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Fossano | Fossano - Sanremese | 2-3 | Sanremese | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Sestri Levante | 2-2 | Sestri Levante | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Novara | Novara - ASD Bra | 2-0 | ASD Bra | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | PDHA | PDHA - Caronnese | 1-1 | Caronnese | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Saluzzo | Saluzzo - Vado | 1-2 | Vado | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Castellanzese | Castellanzese - Olginatese | 1-2 | Olginatese | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Crema | Crema - Brusaporto | 1-1 | Brusaporto | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Ciserano-Bergamo | Ciserano-Bergamo - Arconatese | 2-2 | Arconatese | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Franciacorta | Franciacorta - Vis Nova Giussan | 3-3 | Vis Nova Giussan | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Legnano | Legnano - Breno | 0-4 | Breno | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Ciliverghe Mazza | Ciliverghe Mazza - Caravaggio | 3-2 | Caravaggio | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Sona | Sona - Folgore Caratese | 2-1 | Folgore Caratese | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Adriese | Adriese - Mestre | 3-0 | Mestre | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | ArzignanoChiampo | ArzignanoChiampo - Cartigliano | 3-0 | Cartigliano | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | AC Este | AC Este - Montebelluna | 1-1 | Montebelluna | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Levico Terme | Levico Terme - Caldiero Terme | 3-1 | Caldiero Terme | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Luparense Padova | Luparense Padova - Delta Porto Toll | 1-0 | Delta Porto Toll | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Union Clodiense | Union Clodiense - Campodarsego | 0-0 | Campodarsego | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | AC Aglianese | AC Aglianese - Real Forte Querc | 1-2 | Real Forte Querc | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Correggese | Correggese - Ravenna | 2-1 | Ravenna | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Fanfulla | Fanfulla - Mezzolara | 1-2 | Mezzolara | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - Tritium | 2-1 | Tritium | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Prato | 1-0 | Prato | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Rimini | Rimini - SCD Progresso | 4-0 | SCD Progresso | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - G.S. Bagnolese | 2-1 | G.S. Bagnolese | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Seravezza Pozzi | Seravezza Pozzi - Forli | 3-1 | Forli | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Cannara | Cannara - Pianese | 0-0 | Pianese | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Poggibonsi | 1-2 | Poggibonsi | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Follonica Gavorr | Follonica Gavorr - Foligno Calcio | 3-0 | Foligno Calcio | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Lornano Badesse | Lornano Badesse - Pro Livorno | 1-0 | Pro Livorno | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Montespaccato | Montespaccato - Sangiovannese | 2-2 | Sangiovannese | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Rieti | Rieti - Arezzo | 1-3 | Arezzo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Trestina | Trestina - San Donato | 1-2 | San Donato | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | ASD Pineto Calci | ASD Pineto Calci - Trastevere Calci | 1-0 | Trastevere Calci | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Chieti | Chieti - Fano Alma J. | 1-1 | Fano Alma J. | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Castelfidardo | Castelfidardo - Castelnuovo Voma | 3-2 | Castelnuovo Voma | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Matese | Matese - Vastese | 1-0 | Vastese | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Montegiorgio | Montegiorgio - Fiuggi | 2-3 | Fiuggi | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | S. N. Notaresco | S. N. Notaresco - Vastogirardi | 4-1 | Vastogirardi | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Afragolese | Afragolese - Gladiator | 3-1 | Gladiator | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Cassino | Cassino - Ostia Mare | 1-3 | Ostia Mare | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Cynthialbalonga | Cynthialbalonga - Sassari Torres | 1-2 | Sassari Torres | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Lanusei Calcio | Lanusei Calcio - Nuova Florida | 0-1 | Nuova Florida | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Latte Dolce | Latte Dolce - Vis Artena | 1-2 | Vis Artena | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | US Bitonto | US Bitonto - San Giorgio-Sedi | 2-1 | San Giorgio-Sedi | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | FB Brindisi 1912 | FB Brindisi 1912 - Rotonda | 0-2 | Rotonda | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Nardo | Nardo - Bisceglie | 1-1 | Bisceglie | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Casarano | 1-0 | Casarano | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - Sorrento F.C. | 5-0 | Sorrento F.C. | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Lavello | Lavello - SS Nola 1925 | 4-0 | SS Nola 1925 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | AS Acireale | AS Acireale - Santa Maria Cile | 3-2 | Santa Maria Cile | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - Sancataldese | 5-0 | Sancataldese | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - Messina | 3-0 | Messina | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Paterno | Paterno - Castrovillari | 2-2 | Castrovillari | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Portici 1906 | Portici 1906 - San Luca | 1-1 | San Luca | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Real Aversa | Real Aversa - Biancavilla | 3-2 | Biancavilla | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | S. Agata | S. Agata - Troina | 3-1 | Troina | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Trapani | Trapani - Rende | 2-1 | Rende | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | France U20 | France U20 - Tunisia U20 | 0-0 | Tunisia U20 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Poland U17 | Poland U17 - Andorra U17 | 1-0 | Andorra U17 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Benin | Benin - Tanzania | 0-1 | Tanzania | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Central Africa | Central Africa - Nigeria | 0-2 | Nigeria | x2 | 1.1 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Kenya | Kenya - Mali | 0-1 | Mali | 1x | 1.77 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Uganda | Uganda - Rwanda | 1-0 | Rwanda | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Musongati | Musongati - Rukinzo | | Rukinzo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | New Oil | New Oil - Olympic S. | | Olympic S. | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Musongati | Musongati - Le Messager Ngoz | 2-0 | Le Messager Ngoz | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Olympic S. | Olympic S. - Bujumbura C. | 0-0 | Bujumbura C. | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Vital’O | Vital’O - Dynamik | 0-0 | Dynamik | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - NK Travnik | 1-0 | NK Travnik | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | NK Gradina Srebr | NK Gradina Srebr - Bratstvo Gracani | 2-1 | Bratstvo Gracani | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Hadzici | Hadzici - Vis Simm-Bau | 0-0 | Vis Simm-Bau | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - Zvijezda Gradaca | 2-0 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Igman K. | 1-3 | Igman K. | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - GOSK Gabela | 0-1 | GOSK Gabela | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - Banovici | 1-1 | Banovici | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Stezyca | Stezyca - Ruch Chorzow | 1-2 | Ruch Chorzow | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Sion II | 2-0 | Sion II | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Sokol Hostoun | Sokol Hostoun - Loko Vltavin | 2-3 | Loko Vltavin | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - FA 2000 | 2-0 | FA 2000 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:30 | | Fuzinar | Fuzinar - Drava | 5-0 | Drava | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:30 | | Deutz | Deutz - Hennef 05 | 0-4 | Hennef 05 | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:30 | | DJK Teutonia St. | DJK Teutonia St. - Kleve | 1-2 | Kleve | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:30 | | FSV Duisburg | FSV Duisburg - Schonnebeck | 1-2 | Schonnebeck | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:30 | | 1.FC Monchenglad | 1.FC Monchenglad - Cronenberger | 2-1 | Cronenberger | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:30 | | Boskovice | Boskovice - Bystrc Kninicky | 0-0 | Bystrc Kninicky | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:30 | | Cirkulane | Cirkulane - Koroska Dravogra | 2-1 | Koroska Dravogra | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:30 | | FC Suduroy | FC Suduroy - B71 Sandur | 4-3 | B71 Sandur | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:30 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - Gravina | 2-1 | Gravina | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Arsenal (w) | Arsenal (w) - Everton FC (w) | 3-0 | Everton FC (w) | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Dukla Prague W | Dukla Prague W - Slovacko Women | 1-2 | Slovacko Women | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Bicskei | Bicskei - SC Sopron | 1-0 | SC Sopron | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Boca Unidos | Boca Unidos - Defensores Pronu | 1-2 | Defensores Pronu | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Cesky Brod B | Cesky Brod B - FC Velim | 0-1 | FC Velim | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Braga W | Braga W - Condeixa W | 4-0 | Condeixa W | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Chernomorets Nov | Chernomorets Nov - SKA Rostov | 0-1 | SKA Rostov | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Baltika 2 | Baltika 2 - FK Chita | 1-0 | FK Chita | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Hodd 2 | Hodd 2 - Levanger FK | 0-6 | Levanger FK | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | FK Orsha | FK Orsha - Petrikov | 0-0 | Petrikov | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Assyriska IK | Assyriska IK - FC Trollhattan U | 3-1 | FC Trollhattan U | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Orebro Syrianska | Orebro Syrianska - IFK Lulea | 1-3 | IFK Lulea | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Sandvikens IF | 1-1 | Sandvikens IF | 1 | 3.80 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Chapecoense SC | 5-2 | Chapecoense SC | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 5-1 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Reggiana | Reggiana - Olbia | 2-0 | Olbia | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | FC Alverca | FC Alverca - Amora FC | 2-3 | Amora FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:30 | | Blessing | Blessing - St Eloi Lupopo | 1-1 | St Eloi Lupopo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:30 | | Dauphins Noirs | Dauphins Noirs - Tshinkunku | 1-0 | Tshinkunku | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:30 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - Haro Deportivo | 0-0 | Haro Deportivo | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:30 | | Calamocha | Calamocha - Barbastro | 2-4 | Barbastro | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:30 | | Moss | Moss - Senja | 4-0 | Senja | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:30 | | CD Mafra | CD Mafra - Casa Pia AC | 1-1 | Casa Pia AC | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:30 | | Navalcarnero | Navalcarnero - Real Aviles | 0-0 | Real Aviles | x | 2.88 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:45 | | CD Corellano | CD Corellano - Beti Kozkor | 1-2 | Beti Kozkor | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:45 | | Volyn | Volyn - Nyva Ternopil | 1-1 | Nyva Ternopil | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:45 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - Helmond Sport | 0-1 | Helmond Sport | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Anguiano | Anguiano - CD Varea | 1-2 | CD Varea | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Calahorra B | Calahorra B - CF Rapid De Muri | 7-0 | CF Rapid De Muri | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | CDFC La Calzada | CDFC La Calzada - Oyonesa | 0-1 | Oyonesa | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Belchite 97 | Belchite 97 - Utebo FC | 1-2 | Utebo FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Binefar | Binefar - Epila | 1-1 | Epila | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Caspe | Caspe - Real Zaragoza B | 1-1 | Real Zaragoza B | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | CF Illueca | CF Illueca - Carinena | 1-0 | Carinena | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Fyllingsdalen | Fyllingsdalen - Brann 2 | 3-2 | Brann 2 | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Amora W | Amora W - Torreense W | 1-1 | Torreense W | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | CD Logrones | CD Logrones - SD Logrones | 0-1 | SD Logrones | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Barcelona B | Barcelona B - Andorra CF | 2-1 | Andorra CF | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Altamura | 0-1 | Altamura | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Romania U18 | Romania U18 - Spain U18 | 1-3 | Spain U18 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Solola | Solola - Cobán Imperial | 1-2 | Cobán Imperial | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Union Local Andi | Union Local Andi - Academia Rey | 1-0 | Academia Rey | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Arenteiro | Arenteiro - Compostela | 1-1 | Compostela | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | coruxo FC | coruxo FC - Langreo | 2-1 | Langreo | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Llanera | Llanera - Salamanca | 0-1 | Salamanca | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Marino de Luanco | Marino de Luanco - Pontevedra | 0-3 | Pontevedra | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - SD Gernika | 0-0 | SD Gernika | 12 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | SD Laredo | SD Laredo - CD Izarra | 4-1 | CD Izarra | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Racing Rioja | Racing Rioja - Sestao | 1-1 | Sestao | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | CD Tropezon | CD Tropezon - Naxara | 1-1 | Naxara | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | SD Tarazona | SD Tarazona - Lleida | 0-1 | Lleida | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Teruel | Teruel - CA River Ebro | 1-0 | CA River Ebro | 12 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Villanovense | Villanovense - Don Benito | 0-2 | Don Benito | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:15 | | Sud America | Sud America - Liverpool (URU) | 0-1 | Liverpool (URU) | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/10 15:30 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - Feirense | 2-0 | Feirense | 2 | 2.60 |
|
|
|
10/10 15:30 | | Imolese | Imolese - Carrarese | 2-4 | Carrarese | 1 | 2.49 |
|
|
|
10/10 15:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Grosseto | 0-1 | Grosseto | 12 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
10/10 15:30 | | Bari | Bari - Turris | 4-2 | Turris | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/10 15:30 | | Catania | Catania - Juve Stabia | 3-2 | Juve Stabia | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/10 15:30 | | Latina | Latina - Picerno | 3-0 | Picerno | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:30 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Campobasso | 1-2 | Campobasso | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Catanzaro | 0-2 | Catanzaro | x | 2.96 |
|
|
|
10/10 15:30 | | Palermo | Palermo - Foggia | 3-0 | Foggia | 1 | 2.11 |
|
|
|
10/10 15:30 | | Potenza | Potenza - Andria | 2-0 | Andria | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:30 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Vibonese | 0-0 | Vibonese | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | 1928 Bucaspor | 1928 Bucaspor - Ankara Demirspor | 2-1 | Ankara Demirspor | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Amedspor | Amedspor - S.Urfaspor | 2-2 | S.Urfaspor | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Ankaraspor | Ankaraspor - Sakaryaspor | 1-1 | Sakaryaspor | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Corum Belediyesp | Corum Belediyesp - Sivas Belediyesp | 0-2 | Sivas Belediyesp | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | CF Alondras | CF Alondras - Racing Club Vill | 0-0 | Racing Club Vill | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Arzua | Arzua - Estradense | 0-1 | Estradense | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Barco | Barco - Noia | 3-1 | Noia | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Dep. Fabril | Dep. Fabril - CD Choco | 1-0 | CD Choco | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | CD Colunga | CD Colunga - Roces | 0-0 | Roces | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | CD Covadonga | CD Covadonga - CD Lealtad | 2-3 | CD Lealtad | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | CD Praviano | CD Praviano - Real Titanico | 3-2 | Real Titanico | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Atletico Alberic | Atletico Alberic - Selaya | 1-0 | Selaya | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Barreda Balompie | Barreda Balompie - CF Vimenor | 2-1 | CF Vimenor | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | CD Guarnizo | CD Guarnizo - UC Cartes | 1-1 | UC Cartes | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Amurrio Club | Amurrio Club - Aurrera Ondarroa | 1-2 | Aurrera Ondarroa | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Barakaldo CF | Barakaldo CF - Urduliz | 4-0 | Urduliz | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | CD Vitoria (SPA) | CD Vitoria (SPA) - Alaves B | 1-4 | Alaves B | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | CD Lagun Onak | CD Lagun Onak - SD Beasain | 1-1 | SD Beasain | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | FC Asco | FC Asco - Sant Andreu | 0-3 | Sant Andreu | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Acero | Acero - Saguntino | 1-0 | Saguntino | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | CD Olimpic Xativ | CD Olimpic Xativ - Atzeneta | 0-0 | Atzeneta | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Atl. Tordesillas | Atl. Tordesillas - Atletico Astorga | 1-0 | Atletico Astorga | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | CA Bembibre | CA Bembibre - CD Guijuelo | 0-0 | CD Guijuelo | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Colegios Diocesa | Colegios Diocesa - Mirandes B | 4-0 | Mirandes B | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Alhaurin | Alhaurin - Almeria B | 2-1 | Almeria B | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Atletico de Porc | Atletico de Porc - Motril | 0-4 | Motril | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | CD Alhaurino | CD Alhaurino - UD San Pedro | 4-0 | UD San Pedro | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Ciudad de Lucena | Ciudad de Lucena - CD Utrera | 0-1 | CD Utrera | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | CE Mercadal | CE Mercadal - CD Manacor | 2-3 | CD Manacor | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | CD Marino | CD Marino - Lanzarote | 1-2 | Lanzarote | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | CD Bala Azul | CD Bala Azul - Lorca Deportiva | 0-3 | Lorca Deportiva | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Bullense | Bullense - UD Los Garres | 1-0 | UD Los Garres | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Ciudad de Murcia | Ciudad de Murcia - La Union | 3-0 | La Union | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | AD Llerenense | AD Llerenense - Extremadura UD B | 2-1 | Extremadura UD B | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Beti Onak | Beti Onak - Burlades | 0-1 | Burlades | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Cortes | Cortes - Txantrea | 2-0 | Txantrea | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Ezcabarte | Ezcabarte - Cirbonero | 0-2 | Cirbonero | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Casalarreina | Casalarreina - CD Berceo | 2-1 | CD Berceo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Ciudad Real | Ciudad Real - Villarrubia CF | 2-1 | Villarrubia CF | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | CD Binissalem | CD Binissalem - Mallorca B | 1-2 | Mallorca B | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Anti Drugs Strik | Anti Drugs Strik - Freetown City | 0-0 | Freetown City | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - GKS Jastrzebie | 3-1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Mladost GAT | 0-1 | Mladost GAT | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Buducnost Dobano | 3-4 | Buducnost Dobano | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - Deportivo Achuap | 1-0 | Deportivo Achuap | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Bosnia & Herzego | Bosnia & Herzego - Finland U17 | 1-1 | Finland U17 | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Cape Verde | Cape Verde - Liberia | 1-0 | Liberia | 1x | 1.07 |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Zambia | Zambia - Equatorial Guine | 1-1 | Equatorial Guine | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Madagascar | Madagascar - Democratic Rep. | 1-0 | Democratic Rep. | 1x | 1.93 |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Antequera | Antequera - Montijo | 2-1 | Montijo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Merida AD (Esp) | Merida AD (Esp) - CD Coria | 0-1 | CD Coria | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Ejido | Ejido - CF La Nucia | 0-2 | CF La Nucia | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | CD Marchamalo | CD Marchamalo - Puertollano C.F. | 0-0 | Puertollano C.F. | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Mar Menor | Mar Menor - Aguilas CF | 0-0 | Aguilas CF | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:15 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - Burgos CF | 1-0 | Burgos CF | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:15 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - SD Amorebieta | 2-1 | SD Amorebieta | x2 | 2.21 |
|
|
|
10/10 16:15 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Leganes | 2-1 | Leganes | x | 2.86 |
|
|
|
10/10 16:30 | | Atletico Pulpile | Atletico Pulpile - Hercules FC | 0-4 | Hercules FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:45 | | Al-Wakra | Al-Wakra - Al Rayyan | 4-3 | Al Rayyan | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 17:00 | | Dynamo St.Peters | Dynamo St.Peters - Zvezda St Peterb | 2-2 | Zvezda St Peterb | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 17:00 | | Loudoun | Loudoun - Miami FC | 3-2 | Miami FC | x2 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/10 17:00 | | Deportes La Sere | Deportes La Sere - Cobresal | 2-1 | Cobresal | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/10 17:00 | | Atl. Morelia | Atl. Morelia - CF Atlante | 1-0 | CF Atlante | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
10/10 17:00 | | Consultants Desa | Consultants Desa - Santa Ana | 1-2 | Santa Ana | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 17:15 | | Yalmakan | Yalmakan - Dongu | 0-1 | Dongu | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 17:45 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - Nacional Montevi | 1-2 | Nacional Montevi | 1x | 1.95 |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Douglas Haig | Douglas Haig - Union Sunchales | 3-0 | Union Sunchales | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Club Cipolletti | Club Cipolletti - Camioneros Bueno | 1-1 | Camioneros Bueno | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Circulo Deportiv | Circulo Deportiv - Juventud Unida | 0-1 | Juventud Unida | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Ciudad Bolivar | Ciudad Bolivar - Olimpo Bahia Bla | 1-0 | Olimpo Bahia Bla | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Fortaleza U23 | Fortaleza U23 - Ceara U23 | 0-0 | Ceara U23 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - De Graafschap | 1-2 | De Graafschap | x | 3.82 |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | GD Chaves | GD Chaves - Penafiel | 3-1 | Penafiel | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Nueva Concepcion | Nueva Concepcion - Club Comunicacio | 1-2 | Club Comunicacio | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Atletico-CE | Atletico-CE - Ferroviaria SP | 1-1 | Ferroviaria SP | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Ireland U17 | Ireland U17 - FYR Macedonia U1 | 2-0 | FYR Macedonia U1 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Hartford Athleti | 4-3 | Hartford Athleti | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/10 18:20 | | Club Sportivo Pe | Club Sportivo Pe - Deportivo Madryn | 1-0 | Deportivo Madryn | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:30 | | Estrela | Estrela - Viseu | 4-0 | Viseu | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:45 | | Spain | Spain - France | 1-2 | France | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/10 19:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Atletico GO U20 | 6-0 | Atletico GO U20 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 19:00 | | Santos | Santos - Gremio RS | 1-0 | Gremio RS | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/10 19:00 | | Ituano(SP) | Ituano(SP) - Criciuma EC | 0-2 | Criciuma EC | 1 | 2.04 |
|
|
|
10/10 19:00 | | Mauritania | Mauritania - Tunisia | 0-0 | Tunisia | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/10 19:00 | | JBL Zulia | JBL Zulia - Llaneros FC | 1-2 | Llaneros FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 19:30 | | Fundacion AIFI | Fundacion AIFI - Dynamo Puerto FC | 5-1 | Dynamo Puerto FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 19:30 | | Minerven | Minerven - Libertador FC | 0-2 | Libertador FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 20:00 | | Minnesota United | Minnesota United - Colorado Rapids | 1-3 | Colorado Rapids | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/10 20:00 | | Bolivia | Bolivia - Peru | 1-0 | Peru | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/10 20:00 | | Rayo Zuliano | Rayo Zuliano - Atletico El Vigi | 0-1 | Atletico El Vigi | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 20:00 | | CD Barrio Mexico | CD Barrio Mexico - Limon FC | 3-0 | Limon FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 20:30 | | SER Caxias | SER Caxias - ABC RN | 0-0 | ABC RN | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 20:30 | | Venezuela | Venezuela - Ecuador | 2-1 | Ecuador | 1x | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/10 21:00 | | FC Kansas City ( | FC Kansas City ( - Portland Thorns | 0-0 | Portland Thorns | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 21:00 | | Barnechea | Barnechea - Union San Felipe | 2-4 | Union San Felipe | x2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/10 21:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Indy Eleven | 3-1 | Indy Eleven | 1 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
10/10 21:00 | | Colombia | Colombia - Brazil | 0-0 | Brazil | 2 | 1.96 |
|
|
|
10/10 21:00 | | Real Madriz U20 | Real Madriz U20 - Esteli U20 | 0-1 | Esteli U20 | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 22:00 | | Atletico Pantoja | Atletico Pantoja - Cibao | 1-0 | Cibao | x | |
|
|
|
10/10 22:00 | | Atl. San Luis W | Atl. San Luis W - Juarez W | 4-0 | Juarez W | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 22:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 2-0 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/10 22:00 | | Costa Rica | Costa Rica - El Salvador | 2-1 | El Salvador | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/10 22:00 | | Jamaica | Jamaica - Canada | 0-0 | Canada | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/10 22:00 | | Panama | Panama - USA | 1-0 | USA | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/10 23:00 | | North Texas | North Texas - Richmond Kickers | 1-2 | Richmond Kickers | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 23:00 | | Mexico | Mexico - Honduras | 3-0 | Honduras | 1 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
10/10 23:30 | | Argentina | Argentina - Uruguay | 3-0 | Uruguay | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
10/10 23:30 | | Fort Lauderdale | Fort Lauderdale - Tormenta | 4-4 | Tormenta | x | |
|
|
|