user profile
englishenglish english
2021-10-17 22:28:14

Predictions October 10, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/10 00:00IndependienteIndependiente - Tauro FC1-0Tauro FCx2 vip wrong
10/10 00:00CanadaThompson RiversThompson Rivers - UFV0-1UFV1x vip wrong
10/10 00:00CSD BarberCSD Barber - Jong Holland1-4Jong Hollandx2 vip correct
10/10 00:00Victory BoysVictory Boys - Scherpenheuvel1-1Scherpenheuvel12 vip wrong
10/10 00:00United StatesCincinnatiCincinnati - Philadelphia Uni1-2Philadelphia Uni1x1.55 vip wrong
10/10 00:00BrazilJuventudeJuventude - America MG1-1America MGx2.90 vip correct
10/10 00:00BrazilPalmeirasPalmeiras - Bragantino2-4Bragantino121.4 vip correct
10/10 00:00BrazilSampaio CorreaSampaio Correa - Vasco da Gama1-0Vasco da Gama1x vip correct
10/10 00:00BrazilCSA-ALCSA-AL - Brusque FC4-1Brusque FC1 vip correct
10/10 00:00United StatesFC TulsaFC Tulsa - El Paso Patriots1-2El Paso Patriotsx vip wrong
10/10 00:00MexicoColima FCColima FC - Leones Negros 22-1Leones Negros 21 vip correct
10/10 00:15CanadaTrinity WesternTrinity Western - Victoria0-3Victoria1 vip wrong
10/10 00:30MexicoU.A.N.L.- TigresU.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monterrey W2-1Monterrey W1 vip correct
10/10 00:30VenezuelaEstudiantes MeriEstudiantes Meri - Deportivo Tachir0-2Deportivo Tachirx2.85 vip wrong
10/10 00:30PeruChavelinesChavelines - Grau1-2Grau12 vip correct
10/10 01:00NicaraguaOcotalOcotal - Ferretti3-0Ferretti12 vip correct
10/10 01:00InternationalTolucaToluca - Tigres UANL0-2Tigres UANL12 vip correct
10/10 01:00United StatesSeattle SoundersSeattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitec4-1Vancouver Whitec1x1.18 vip correct
10/10 01:00HondurasCD OlimpiaCD Olimpia - Real Sociedad To4-0Real Sociedad To1x vip correct
10/10 01:00HondurasPlatensePlatense - CD Motagua2-3CD Motagua2 vip correct
10/10 01:00HondurasCD VictoriaCD Victoria - Real Espana0-2Real Espana2 vip correct
10/10 01:10ColombiaAtletico HuilaAtletico Huila - Atletico Naciona1-4Atletico Nacionax21.34 vip correct
10/10 01:30InternationalChivas GuadalajaChivas Guadalaja - Club Leon4-1Club Leon121.48 vip correct
10/10 02:00NicaraguaJuventus ManaguaJuventus Managua - Diriangen2-0Diriangen12 vip correct
10/10 02:00GuatemalaXelaju MCXelaju MC - Antigua GFC0-1Antigua GFC1x vip wrong
10/10 02:00United StatesTacoma DefianceTacoma Defiance - Orange County4-1Orange County1x vip correct
10/10 02:30CanadaUBCUBC - UBC Okanagan2-0UBC Okanagan1 vip correct
10/10 02:30United StatesPhoenix RisingPhoenix Rising - Oakland Roots1-0Oakland Roots1 vip correct
10/10 02:30United StatesSan Diego LoyalSan Diego Loyal - Sacramento Repub2-1Sacramento Repub1x1.27 vip correct
10/10 03:00RussiaDynamo VladivostDynamo Vladivost - Arsenal Tula 23-0Arsenal Tula 212 vip correct
10/10 03:00RussiaSY SakhalinskSY Sakhalinsk - FK Ryazan0-2FK Ryazan2 vip correct
10/10 04:00JapanIGA Kunoichi (w)IGA Kunoichi (w) - Nittaidai WNittaidai W12 vip waiting
10/10 04:00JapanFukushima UnitedFukushima United - Kagoshima United1-1Kagoshima United12 vip wrong
10/10 04:00JapanINAC (w)INAC (w) - NTV Beleza (w)1-0NTV Beleza (w)12 vip correct
10/10 05:00JapanFujieda MYFCFujieda MYFC - Azul Claro Numaz5-1Azul Claro Numaz11.95 vip correct
10/10 05:00JapanUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Nagano Parceiro 2-0Nagano Parceiro 1 vip correct
10/10 05:00JapanKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - SC Sagamihara2-1SC Sagamihara11.48 vip correct
10/10 05:00JapanMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - Thespa Kusatsu2-1Thespa Kusatsux21.79 vip wrong
10/10 05:00JapanMontedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat - Blaublitz Akita2-1Blaublitz Akita12 vip correct
10/10 05:00JapanMatsumoto YamagaMatsumoto Yamaga - Tochigi SC0-1Tochigi SC1x1.50 vip wrong
10/10 05:00Korea RepublicGangwon FCGangwon FC - Jeju United2-2Jeju United121.35 vip wrong
10/10 05:00JapanFC TokyoFC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus2-1Nagoya Grampus1x1.38 vip correct
10/10 06:00RussiaSKA Khabarovsk 2SKA Khabarovsk 2 - FK Kolomna1-1FK Kolomna1 vip wrong
10/10 06:00JapanNojima Stella WNojima Stella W - Elfen Saitama W1-0Elfen Saitama W12 vip correct
10/10 06:00JapanMachidaMachida - JEF United Ichih0-1JEF United Ichih12.70 vip wrong
10/10 06:00JapanCerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamon1-0Urawa Red Diamon22.71 vip wrong
10/10 07:00Daejeon CitizenDaejeon Citizen - Ansan Greeners4-1Ansan Greeners121.24 vip correct
10/10 07:00RomaniaCSS Targoviste WCSS Targoviste W - Universitatea Ga1-4Universitatea Ga12 vip correct
10/10 07:00RomaniaPiros Security WPiros Security W - Fairplay Bucures4-1Fairplay Bucures12 vip correct
10/10 07:00JapanEhime FCEhime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki0-2V-Varen Nagasaki21.74 vip correct
10/10 08:00Moreton Bay UnitMoreton Bay Unit - Sunshine Coast F6-3Sunshine Coast F12 vip correct
10/10 08:00Olympic FCOlympic FC - Queensland Lions1-0Queensland Lions12 vip correct
10/10 08:00RomaniaUniversitatea AlUniversitatea Al - Vasas Odorhei W1-3Vasas Odorhei W12 vip correct
10/10 08:00SlovakiaNitra WNitra W - Ruzomberok W3-4Ruzomberok W1x vip wrong
10/10 08:00InternationalRomania U19Romania U19 - Cyprus U191-0Cyprus U191 vip correct
10/10 08:00South AfricaBaroka U23Baroka U23 - Chippa Utd. U230-1Chippa Utd. U2312 vip correct
10/10 08:00South AfricaTS Galaxy U23TS Galaxy U23 - Amazulu U230-0Amazulu U23x vip correct
10/10 08:15SC ZnojmoSC Znojmo - Rosice3-4Rosice2 vip correct
10/10 08:15Meteor PrahaMeteor Praha - Dobris5-2Dobris1 vip correct
10/10 08:15Zbrojovka Brno BZbrojovka Brno B - Stara Rise3-1Stara Rise1 vip correct
10/10 08:15SlavicinSlavicin - Bzenec3-2Bzenec1x vip correct
10/10 08:15Czech RepublicVelke Mezirici BVelke Mezirici B - Bedrichov4-2Bedrichov1x vip correct
10/10 08:15Czech RepublicMFK HavirovMFK Havirov - Bruntal1-1Bruntal1 vip wrong
10/10 08:15Czech RepublicKarvina BKarvina B - Bilovec2-4Bilovec12 vip correct
10/10 08:15Czech RepublicBohemians 1905 BBohemians 1905 B - SK Zapy2-0SK Zapyx vip wrong
10/10 08:15Czech RepublicChlumec nad CidlChlumec nad Cidl - Zbuzany3-3Zbuzany1 vip wrong
10/10 08:30Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice - Poprad4-1Poprad1 vip correct
10/10 08:30Soltilo AngkorSoltilo Angkor - Asia Euro United0-0Asia Euro United2 vip wrong
10/10 08:30Czech RepublicTrebonTrebon - Drazice0-0Drazice1x vip correct
10/10 08:30Czech RepublicSkalice u C.LipySkalice u C.Lipy - Novy Bor3-2Novy Bor1 vip correct
10/10 08:30Czech RepublicSapeli PolnaSapeli Polna - TJ Nova Ves4-1TJ Nova Ves12 vip correct
10/10 08:30AustriaTirolTirol - SC Imst0-8SC Imst2 vip correct
10/10 08:30AustriaDornbirner SVDornbirner SV - Rothis2-4Rothis1 vip wrong
10/10 08:30SloveniaVidemVidem - Podvinci2-3Podvinci1 vip wrong
10/10 08:30SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - Rohoznik0-1Rohoznik12 vip correct
10/10 08:30Czech RepublicKarlovy Vary DvoKarlovy Vary Dvo - Domazlice3-0Domazlice1x vip correct
10/10 08:30Czech RepublicLiberec BLiberec B - Pardubice B4-0Pardubice B1x vip correct
10/10 09:00Paks IIPaks II - Hodmezovasarhely7-1Hodmezovasarhely12 vip correct
10/10 09:00MOL Fehervar IIMOL Fehervar II - Balatonfuredi0-0Balatonfuredi12 vip wrong
10/10 09:00SpainBetis WBetis W - Madrid C. W4-5Madrid C. Wx2 vip correct
10/10 09:00SpainLevante WLevante W - Valencia W1-0Valencia W1 vip correct
10/10 09:00SpainSevilla FC (w)Sevilla FC (w) - Athletic Bilbao 0-0Athletic Bilbao 12 vip wrong
10/10 09:00GermanyHenstedt-UlzburgHenstedt-Ulzburg - Borussia Bocholt2-4Borussia Bocholt12 vip correct
10/10 09:00GermanyHoffenheim 2 WHoffenheim 2 W - Bayern Munich 2 0-1Bayern Munich 2 1 vip wrong
10/10 09:00GermanyIngolstadt WIngolstadt W - FC Gutersloh (w)3-5FC Gutersloh (w)x2 vip correct
10/10 09:00GermanyRB Leipzig WRB Leipzig W - Andernach W0-1Andernach W12 vip correct
10/10 09:00GermanyWolfsburg 2 WWolfsburg 2 W - Eintracht Frankf1-2Eintracht Frankf1x vip wrong
10/10 09:00RussiaTyumenTyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk1-3Volga Ulyanovsk12 vip correct
10/10 09:00CroatiaGaj MaceGaj Mace - NK Ponikve1-0NK Ponikve1 vip correct
10/10 09:00EuropePoland (w) U17Poland (w) U17 - England (w) U172-0England (w) U1712 vip correct
10/10 09:00EuropeRussia (w) U17Russia (w) U17 - Belgium (w) U170-1Belgium (w) U1712 vip correct
10/10 09:00InternationalCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow - Volga Nizhny Nov1-1Volga Nizhny Nov12 vip wrong
10/10 09:00InternationalKaragumrukKaragumruk - Bursaspor1-0Bursaspor1 vip correct
10/10 09:30SpainAD TorrejonAD Torrejon - Paracuellos Anta4-1Paracuellos Anta12 vip correct
10/10 09:30SpainRCD CarabanchelRCD Carabanchel - RSD Alcala0-1RSD Alcala12 vip correct
10/10 09:30SpainCD Colonia MoscaCD Colonia Mosca - Complutense1-2Complutense12 vip correct
10/10 09:30SingaporeHougang United FHougang United F - Young Lions1-3Young Lions1x vip wrong
10/10 09:30SingaporeLion CityLion City - Balestier Khalsa4-1Balestier Khalsa1 vip correct
10/10 09:30SingaporeTampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Geylang United F1-1Geylang United F12 vip wrong
10/10 09:30SingaporeTanjong Pagar UtTanjong Pagar Ut - Albirex Niigata 4-4Albirex Niigata 2 vip wrong
10/10 09:30SpainCF IntercityCF Intercity - Mancha1-0Mancha1x vip correct
10/10 09:45SpainAD Siete VillasAD Siete Villas - Textil Escudo1-0Textil Escudo1 vip correct
10/10 09:45SpainFE GramaFE Grama - UE Sants2-0UE Sants12 vip correct
10/10 10:00KKP Bydgoszcz WoKKP Bydgoszcz Wo - Mks Olimpia Szcz0-1Mks Olimpia Szcz1x vip wrong
10/10 10:00Slask Wroclaw WSlask Wroclaw W - UJ Krakow W2-3UJ Krakow Wx2 vip correct
10/10 10:00Wacker InnsbruckWacker Innsbruck - Sudburgenland W4-0Sudburgenland W1x vip correct
10/10 10:00CamachaCamacha - Pedras Salgadas1-1Pedras Salgadas12 vip wrong
10/10 10:00PolandPelikanPelikan - Legionowo1-2Legionowox vip wrong
10/10 10:00SpainCE ManresaCE Manresa - FC Vilafranca1-1FC Vilafrancax vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainGirona BGirona B - UE Castelldefels1-0UE Castelldefels12 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainGranollersGranollers - Peralada1-3Peraladax2 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainPobla MafumetPobla Mafumet - UE Olot1-0UE Olot12 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainSan Cristobal CPSan Cristobal CP - UE Vilassar de M0-1UE Vilassar de M1x vip wrong
10/10 10:00SpainAtletico de MadrAtletico de Madr - Moratalaz1-1Moratalaz12 vip wrong
10/10 10:00SpainLas RozasLas Rozas - AD Villaviciosa 3-0AD Villaviciosa 1x vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainTres CantosTres Cantos - CF Trival Valder0-1CF Trival Valder1 vip wrong
10/10 10:00SpainCA AntonianoCA Antoniano - Recreativo Huelv0-2Recreativo Huelv1x vip wrong
10/10 10:00SpainUCAM Murcia BUCAM Murcia B - Cartagena Fc Mur2-0Cartagena Fc Mur1 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainAzuagaAzuaga - Arroyo2-2Arroyox2 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainCD CalamonteCD Calamonte - Jerez Industrial1-0Jerez Industrial1 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainOlivenzaOlivenza - Miajadas1-1Miajadas1 vip wrong
10/10 10:00SpainYague CFYague CF - Alfaro0-3Alfaro12 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainAlmansaAlmansa - Miguelturreno1-1Miguelturreno1 vip wrong
10/10 10:00SpainCP VillarrobledoCP Villarrobledo - Quintanar2-0Quintanarx2 vip wrong
10/10 10:00SpainSollerSoller - Serverense4-3Serverense1 vip correct
10/10 10:00NorwaySkjervoySkjervoy - Junkeren0-0Junkeren12 vip wrong
10/10 10:00PortugalSporting WSporting W - Estoril Praia W4-0Estoril Praia W1 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainRayo Vallecano (Rayo Vallecano ( - Real Sociedad (w1-3Real Sociedad (w2 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainReal Madrid WReal Madrid W - Eibar W2-1Eibar W1 vip correct
10/10 10:00RussiaYenisey 2Yenisey 2 - Dynamo Moscow 20-2Dynamo Moscow 212 vip correct
10/10 10:00RussiaFK Strogino MoscFK Strogino Mosc - Rodina Moscow1-1Rodina Moscow1 vip wrong
10/10 10:00RussiaKhimki 2Khimki 2 - Peresvet Podolsk1-1Peresvet Podolsk12 vip wrong
10/10 10:00RussiaChelyabinskChelyabinsk - FC Zvezda Perm1-2FC Zvezda Perm1 vip wrong
10/10 10:00RussiaMiassMiass - FC Lada Togliatt2-1FC Lada Togliatt12 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainUD San SebastianUD San Sebastian - CF Internacional1-0CF Internacional1 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainUnionistas de SaUnionistas de Sa - CD Tudelano3-1CD Tudelano1 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainZamora CFZamora CF - CF Rayo Majadaho0-1CF Rayo Majadaho12 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainBalearesBaleares - Linares1-1Linares12 vip wrong
10/10 10:00SpainSanluquenoSanluqueno - CD Alcoyano2-2CD Alcoyano1x vip correct
10/10 10:00EstoniaParnuParnu - Tammeka Tartu U21-3Tammeka Tartu U21x vip wrong
10/10 10:00PortugalRio AveRio Ave - Vilafranquense2-1Vilafranquense1x1.08 vip correct
10/10 10:00EuropeSwitzerland U17Switzerland U17 - Gibraltar U177-0Gibraltar U171 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainAD Union AdarveAD Union Adarve - Arosa SC2-1Arosa SC1 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainAndratxAndratx - Cerdanyola1-1Cerdanyola1 vip wrong
10/10 10:00SpainCF BadalonaCF Badalona - SCR Pena Deporti0-1SCR Pena Deportix vip wrong
10/10 10:00SpainBreaBrea - Formentera1-3Formentera12 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainCE EuropaCE Europa - Terrassa1-1Terrassa12 vip wrong
10/10 10:00SpainIbiza Islas PitiIbiza Islas Piti - RCD Espanyol B2-1RCD Espanyol B1 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainNumanciaNumancia - Huesca B3-1Huesca B12 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainAE PratAE Prat - SD Ejea2-1SD Ejea12 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainCacerenoCacereno - Tamaraceite1-0Tamaraceite1 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainAD CeutaAD Ceuta - Velez CF1-0Velez CFx vip wrong
10/10 10:00SpainCordobaCordoba - C.D. San Fernand4-1C.D. San Fernand12 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainCD San RoqueCD San Roque - Mensajero4-1Mensajero12 vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainUD AlziraUD Alzira - UD Melilla0-1UD Melilla1x vip wrong
10/10 10:00SpainGranada CF BGranada CF B - Toledo1-1Toledox vip correct
10/10 10:00SpainSocuellamosSocuellamos - Real Murcia0-0Real Murcia1 vip wrong
10/10 10:15Excelsior WExcelsior W - ADO Den Haag (w)0-5ADO Den Haag (w)1x2.95 vip wrong
10/10 10:30TurkeyAdiyamansporAdiyamanspor - Etimesgut Sekers3-0Etimesgut Sekers12 vip correct
10/10 10:30SpainAlbacete BAlbacete B - Tarancon2-1Taranconx2 vip wrong
10/10 10:30ItalyAC Milan (w)AC Milan (w) - AS Roma (w)1-1AS Roma (w)12 vip wrong
10/10 10:30ItalyVerona WVerona W - Fiorentina (w)1-3Fiorentina (w)2 vip correct
10/10 10:30FranceVendenheim (w)Vendenheim (w) - Brest WBrest W1x vip waiting
10/10 10:35BelarusFC Belshyna BabrFC Belshyna Babr - FC Slonim4-0FC Slonim1 vip correct
10/10 10:40PolandZaglebie SosnowiZaglebie Sosnowi - Resovia Rzeszow0-1Resovia Rzeszow1x1.51 vip wrong
10/10 11:00PIF PargasPIF Pargas - TPV5-1TPV1 vip correct
10/10 11:00Dynamo Brest WDynamo Brest W - Vitebsk W0-5Vitebsk W1x vip wrong
10/10 11:00CSKA Moscow WCSKA Moscow W - FK Ryazan (w)1-1FK Ryazan (w)1 vip wrong
10/10 11:00Fortuna HjorringFortuna Hjorring - VSK Aarhus W3-0VSK Aarhus W1x vip correct
10/10 11:00USV Jena (w)USV Jena (w) - SC Freiburg (w)1-5SC Freiburg (w)1x vip wrong
10/10 11:00Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam - Werder Bremen (w5-0Werder Bremen (w1 vip correct
10/10 11:00BremerBremer - SFL Bremerhaven5-0SFL Bremerhaven1x vip correct
10/10 11:00SchwachhausenSchwachhausen - Aumund-Vegesack2-2Aumund-Vegesack1 vip wrong
10/10 11:00MaldivesMaldives - Sri Lanka1-0Sri Lanka1 vip correct
10/10 11:00PolandTomasovia T. L.Tomasovia T. L. - Stal Stalowa Wol0-3Stal Stalowa Wol1x vip wrong
10/10 11:00SwedenVaxjo DFF WVaxjo DFF W - Pitea IF (w)1-0Pitea IF (w)1x vip correct
10/10 11:00SwedenMoron WMoron W - IFK Norrkoping D1-2IFK Norrkoping D1x vip wrong
10/10 11:00SpainAtl. PasoAtl. Paso - Tenisca2-2Tenisca1 vip wrong
10/10 11:00SpainTenerife BTenerife B - CD Buzanada1-0CD Buzanada12 vip correct
10/10 11:00EnglandLewes (w)Lewes (w) - Blackburn W1-0Blackburn W1x vip correct
10/10 11:00EnglandSunderland (w)Sunderland (w) - Durham Wildcats 0-2Durham Wildcats 12 vip correct
10/10 11:00FranceNice WNice W - Montauban WMontauban W12 vip waiting
10/10 11:00ThailandChainat FCChainat FC - Khonkaen FC2-1Khonkaen FC1 vip correct
10/10 11:00RussiaFK BiologFK Biolog - R. Volgograd 23-0R. Volgograd 21 vip correct
10/10 11:00RussiaChertanovo M.Chertanovo M. - Lokomotiv-Kazank0-1Lokomotiv-Kazank2 vip correct
10/10 11:00RussiaZnamya TrudaZnamya Truda - Volna Nizhegorod2-1Volna Nizhegorodx vip wrong
10/10 11:00RussiaFK KalugaFK Kaluga - Salyut-Energia B2-3Salyut-Energia Bx2 vip correct
10/10 11:00RussiaNosta NovotroitsNosta Novotroits - Orenburg 23-0Orenburg 21x vip correct
10/10 11:00RussiaZenit-IzhevskZenit-Izhevsk - Tuymazy0-1Tuymazy2 vip correct
10/10 11:00RussiaAmkar PermAmkar Perm - Ural 20-2Ural 2x2 vip correct
10/10 11:00InternationalKhimkiKhimki - Arsenal Tula2-2Arsenal Tula1x vip correct
10/10 11:00ThailandChonburi Shark FChonburi Shark F - Suphanburi FC1-0Suphanburi FC1 vip correct
10/10 11:00ThailandPrachuap Khiri KPrachuap Khiri K - Samut Prakan Uni0-0Samut Prakan Unix2 vip correct
10/10 11:00ThailandRatchaburi FCRatchaburi FC - Chiangmai FC2-0Chiangmai FC12 vip correct
10/10 11:00UkraineMunkacs MukachevMunkacs Mukachev - AFSC Kyiv2-0AFSC Kyiv1x vip correct
10/10 11:00UkraineNikopolNikopol - MFK Mikolaiv1-1MFK Mikolaivx2 vip correct
10/10 11:00DenmarkAB CopenhagenAB Copenhagen - Kolding FC1-0Kolding FC12 vip correct
10/10 11:00SpainLas Palmas B (EsLas Palmas B (Es - Cadiz B1-1Cadiz B1 vip wrong
10/10 11:30EnglandChelsea FC (w)Chelsea FC (w) - Leicester City (2-0Leicester City (1 vip correct
10/10 11:30Turkey24Erzincanspor24Erzincanspor - Kirsehir Belediy1-1Kirsehir Belediy12 vip wrong
10/10 11:30TurkeyPazarsporPazarspor - Kirklarelispor1-1Kirklarelispor121.42 vip wrong
10/10 11:30TurkeyHekimoglu TrabzoHekimoglu Trabzo - Ergene Velimese3-1Ergene Velimese1 vip correct
10/10 11:30TurkeyFK VansporFK Vanspor - Serik Belediyesp2-0Serik Belediyesp1x vip correct
10/10 11:30ReunionPitonPiton - Saint-Pauloise2-1Saint-Pauloise1x vip correct
10/10 11:30RussiaLegion DynamoLegion Dynamo - Dyn. Makhachkala0-0Dyn. Makhachkala2 vip wrong
10/10 11:30RussiaFK Anzi MakhackaFK Anzi Makhacka - Druzhba Maykop0-0Druzhba Maykop1 vip wrong
10/10 11:30RussiaKhimik DzerzhinsKhimik Dzerzhins - Torpedo Vladimir0-0Torpedo Vladimir12 vip wrong
10/10 11:30ThailandPort MTI FCPort MTI FC - Buriram PEA0-2Buriram PEA12 vip correct
10/10 12:00KSF Prespa BirliKSF Prespa Birli - Nosaby IF2-5Nosaby IF1 vip wrong
10/10 12:00Angelholms FFAngelholms FF - Varbergs BoIS FC1-0Varbergs BoIS FC1 vip correct
10/10 12:00Super NovaSuper Nova - FK Auda RigaFK Auda Rigax vip waiting
10/10 12:00GermanySt. Pauli (YouthSt. Pauli (Youth - SC Weiche-08 (Ge2-1SC Weiche-08 (Ge12 vip correct
10/10 12:00GermanyTeutonia OttenseTeutonia Ottense - Holstein Kiel II1-1Holstein Kiel II1x vip correct
10/10 12:00Spartans (w)Spartans (w) - Motherwell W0-0Motherwell W12 vip wrong
10/10 12:00IK OddevoldIK Oddevold - Stenungsunds3-0Stenungsunds121.23 vip correct
10/10 12:00Bergheim WBergheim W - Sturm Graz W1-5Sturm Graz W2 vip correct
10/10 12:00TodesfeldeTodesfelde - Preussen Reinfel2-0Preussen Reinfel1 vip correct
10/10 12:00RugenbergenRugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV2-0Niendorfer TSV2 vip wrong
10/10 12:00TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08 - Tornesch2-1Tornesch12 vip correct
10/10 12:00PolandSokol SieniawaSokol Sieniawa - Sandomierz0-0Sandomierz12 vip wrong
10/10 12:00Turkey1922 Konyaspor1922 Konyaspor - Nazillispor1-1Nazillispor121.01 vip wrong
10/10 12:00TurkeyNigde AnadoluNigde Anadolu - Afjet Afyonspor0-0Afjet Afyonspor1x vip correct
10/10 12:00SwedenKristianstads DFKristianstads DF - Eskilstuna Unite2-0Eskilstuna Unite12 vip correct
10/10 12:00ReunionCapricorneCapricorne - Tamponnaise1-4Tamponnaise1 vip wrong
10/10 12:00ReunionExcelsiorExcelsior - AS Marsouins4-0AS Marsouins1 vip correct
10/10 12:00ReunionJeanne d'ArcJeanne d'Arc - Saint-Pierroise1-1Saint-Pierroise2 vip wrong
10/10 12:00ReunionSDEFASDEFA - Trois Bassins0-1Trois Bassins2 vip correct
10/10 12:00ReunionSaint-LouisienneSaint-Louisienne - Saint-Denis1-3Saint-Denis2 vip correct
10/10 12:00GermanyFCR 2001 DuisburFCR 2001 Duisbur - SV Meppen Women'3-0SV Meppen Women'2 vip wrong
10/10 12:00ThailandPhrae United FCPhrae United FC - Customs Utd2-1Customs Utd1 vip correct
10/10 12:00ThailandTrat FCTrat FC - Udon Thani2-1Udon Thanix2 vip wrong
10/10 12:00SlovakiaSKF Zilina WomenSKF Zilina Women - Nove Zamky W4-0Nove Zamky W1 vip correct
10/10 12:00RussiaSpartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik - Kholding1-1Kholding1x vip correct
10/10 12:00RussiaF. Voronezh 2F. Voronezh 2 - Dinamo Bryansk0-2Dinamo Bryansk2 vip correct
10/10 12:00RussiaZenit PenzaZenit Penza - Kursk3-1Kursk1x vip correct
10/10 12:00RussiaZnamya NoginskZnamya Noginsk - Kvant Obninsk1-1Kvant Obninsk1x vip correct
10/10 12:00InternationalFK Shkendija 79FK Shkendija 79 - Partizani Tirana2-2Partizani Tirana1x vip correct
10/10 12:00FinlandJIPPOJIPPO - Klubi 04 Helsink0-6Klubi 04 Helsink1x vip wrong
10/10 12:00FinlandKPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola - Mikkelin Kissat2-1Mikkelin Kissat1 vip correct
10/10 12:00FinlandPK-35 VantaaPK-35 Vantaa - MuSa1-2MuSa1 vip wrong
10/10 12:00BelarusBaranoviciBaranovici - Krumkachy2-3Krumkachyx2 vip correct
10/10 12:00SpainReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B - Ponferradina1-1Ponferradina121.36 vip wrong
10/10 12:00InternationalTurkey U18Turkey U18 - Portugal U180-3Portugal U181x vip wrong
10/10 12:00EnglandSunderland U23Sunderland U23 - Leeds U232-1Leeds U2321.53 vip wrong
10/10 12:00UkraineMFC MetalurgMFC Metalurg - Krystal1-0Krystal1 vip correct
10/10 12:00UkraineDinaz VyshgorodDinaz Vyshgorod - Chaika Petropavl3-0Chaika Petropavl1 vip correct
10/10 12:00UkraineDesna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv - Dunaivtsi3-2Dunaivtsix2 vip wrong
10/10 12:00UkraineFC VovchanskFC Vovchansk - Skoruk Tomakovka1-2Skoruk Tomakovka1x vip wrong
10/10 12:00UkraineKarpaty HalychKarpaty Halych - Nyva Vinnytsya3-2Nyva Vinnytsya12 vip correct
10/10 12:00UkraineMykolaivkaMykolaivka - FK Sumy3-2FK Sumy1x vip correct
10/10 12:00UkraineTrostyanetsTrostyanets - Yarud Mariupol2-2Yarud Mariupol1x vip correct
10/10 12:00HollandADO 20 HeemskerkADO 20 Heemskerk - Westlandia3-0Westlandia12 vip correct
10/10 12:00HollandVV DongenVV Dongen - Blauw Geel2-1Blauw Geelx2 vip wrong
10/10 12:00HollandHVV HollandiaHVV Hollandia - Groene Ster3-0Groene Ster1x vip correct
10/10 12:00HollandGemertGemert - USV Hercules2-2USV Hercules12 vip wrong
10/10 12:00HollandJOS WatergraafsmJOS Watergraafsm - OSS '203-3OSS '2012 vip wrong
10/10 12:15FranceParis Saint GermParis Saint Germ - Guingamp Women's6-0Guingamp Women's1 vip correct
10/10 12:301.FK Svidnik1.FK Svidnik - Sobrance-SobraneSobrance-Sobranex2 vip waiting
10/10 12:30Mladost KalsaMladost Kalsa - Stropkov3-2Stropkov12 vip correct
10/10 12:30RaslaviceRaslavice - GiraltovceGiraltovce1x vip waiting
10/10 12:30CrystalCrystal - Slovan Duslo Sal0-3Slovan Duslo Sal12 vip correct
10/10 12:30GalantaGalanta - Nove Mesto2-1Nove Mesto1x vip correct
10/10 12:30ImelImel - LeviceLevice1 vip waiting
10/10 12:30OFK MalzeniceOFK Malzenice - TJ Spartak Myjav3-1TJ Spartak Myjav1x vip correct
10/10 12:30TJ Druzstevnik VTJ Druzstevnik V - Povazska Bystric0-2Povazska Bystric12 vip correct
10/10 12:30Z. Moravce-VrablZ. Moravce-Vrabl - Nitra3-0Nitra1x vip correct
10/10 12:30JSKJSK - AS ManiemaAS Maniema2 vip waiting
10/10 12:30TurkeyBodrumsporBodrumspor - Kahramanmarasspo4-0Kahramanmarasspo11.18 vip correct
10/10 12:30TurkeyInegolsporInegolspor - Diyarbekirspor1-0Diyarbekirspor12 vip correct
10/10 12:30TurkeySariyerSariyer - Bayburt3-0Bayburt121.48 vip correct
10/10 12:30TurkeySoma SporSoma Spor - Turgutluspor1-1Turgutluspor1 vip wrong
10/10 12:30SlovakiaTJ Banik KalinovTJ Banik Kalinov - Rakytovce0-1Rakytovce1 vip wrong
10/10 12:30SlovakiaKrasnoKrasno - MSK Martin0-2MSK Martin12 vip correct
10/10 12:30SlovakiaLip. StiavnicaLip. Stiavnica - Rimavska Sobota0-0Rimavska Sobota1 vip wrong
10/10 12:30SlovakiaZarnovicaZarnovica - Cadca1-1Cadca1 vip wrong
10/10 12:30ItalySassuolo WSassuolo W - Empoli W3-2Empoli W1 vip correct
10/10 12:30Czech RepublicNedasovNedasov - Valasska Polanka1-0Valasska Polanka1 vip correct
10/10 12:30Czech RepublicNevsovaNevsova - Borsice2-3Borsice1 vip wrong
10/10 12:30Czech RepublicStitna nad VlariStitna nad Vlari - Kvasice1-2Kvasice12 vip correct
10/10 12:30SlovakiaMyjava WMyjava W - Slovan Bratislav2-0Slovan Bratislav12 vip correct
10/10 12:30UkraineVPK AgroVPK Agro - Kryvbas0-0Kryvbas12 vip wrong
10/10 12:30HollandADO Den HaagADO Den Haag - Den Bosch3-2Den Bosch11.41 vip correct
10/10 12:30ItalyCalcio GiuglianoCalcio Giugliano - Arzachena4-0Arzachena1x vip correct
10/10 12:30ItalyInsieme FormiaInsieme Formia - Muravera1-2Muravera1 vip wrong
10/10 12:30ItalyAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - Renate AC2-3Renate ACx3.00 vip wrong
10/10 12:30ItalyLegnago SalusLegnago Salus - Pergolettese3-1Pergolettese1x1.35 vip correct
10/10 12:30ItalyPiacenzaPiacenza - Juventus U23Juventus U2312 vip waiting
10/10 12:30ItalyPro SestoPro Sesto - Pro Patria1-1Pro Patriax21.38 vip correct
10/10 12:30ItalySeregnoSeregno - Mantova1-1Mantova12 vip wrong
10/10 12:30ItalySudTirolSudTirol - Giana Erminio0-0Giana Erminio11.53 vip wrong
10/10 12:30ItalyTrentoTrento - Fiorenzuola1-0Fiorenzuola12 vip correct
10/10 12:30ItalyVirtus VeronaVirtus Verona - Triestina0-0Triestina1x1.45 vip correct
10/10 12:30ItalyLuccheseLucchese - Vis Pesaro1-2Vis Pesarox3.05 vip wrong
10/10 12:30HollandDe TreffersDe Treffers - Koninklijke HFC1-2Koninklijke HFC1x vip wrong
10/10 12:30HollandEVVEVV - HV & CV Quick1-0HV & CV Quickx2 vip wrong
10/10 12:30HollandHSC 21 BreinHSC 21 Brein - Hoogland4-1Hoogland1x vip correct
10/10 12:30HollandOostzaanOostzaan - DEM3-1DEM1 vip correct
10/10 12:30HollandUNAUNA - GVV Unitas3-2GVV Unitas12 vip correct
10/10 12:45IsraelHolon YermiyahuHolon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayi2-2Maccabi Shaarayi1x vip correct
10/10 12:45UkraineReal PharmaReal Pharma - FK Poltava1-2FK Poltavax2 vip correct
10/10 13:00Din. Minsk WDin. Minsk W - FK Minsk Women's4-0FK Minsk Women's12 vip correct
10/10 13:00EnglandBrighton WBrighton W - Tottenham Hotspu2-1Tottenham Hotspu1 vip correct
10/10 13:00EnglandReading (w)Reading (w) - Aston Villa (w)3-0Aston Villa (w)x vip wrong
10/10 13:00GermanyDrochtersen / AsDrochtersen / As - VFB Lubeck3-0VFB Lubeck121.27 vip correct
10/10 13:00GermanyHannoverscher SCHannoverscher SC - VfB Oldenburg1-3VfB Oldenburg2 vip correct
10/10 13:00Bekescsaba 1912 Bekescsaba 1912 - Putnok Vse0-1Putnok Vse12 vip correct
10/10 13:00Debreceni VSC IIDebreceni VSC II - Torokszentmiklos2-1Torokszentmiklos1x vip correct
10/10 13:00Eger SEEger SE - Kisvarda II0-3Kisvarda II12 vip correct
10/10 13:00Fuzesgyarmati SKFuzesgyarmati SK - Senyo Carnifex2-1Senyo Carnifex1 vip correct
10/10 13:00Balassagyarmat SBalassagyarmat S - Cegledi0-0Cegledi1x vip correct
10/10 13:00Dabas-GyonDabas-Gyon - Szekszardi UFC1-0Szekszardi UFCx2 vip wrong
10/10 13:00ESMTK BudapestESMTK Budapest - FC Dabas2-1FC Dabas12 vip correct
10/10 13:00BVSC-ZugloBVSC-Zuglo - Kaposvar1-0Kaposvar1 vip correct
10/10 13:00ErdiErdi - Tatabanya0-2Tatabanyax2 vip correct
10/10 13:00Inter Turkspor KInter Turkspor K - Kronshagen1-1Kronshagen1x vip correct
10/10 13:00Wandsbeker ConcoWandsbeker Conco - Curslack-Neuenga2-2Curslack-Neuenga12 vip wrong
10/10 13:00BersenbruckBersenbruck - Spelle-Venhaus3-0Spelle-Venhausx2 vip wrong
10/10 13:00Eintracht CelleEintracht Celle - Heeslinger2-4Heeslinger2 vip correct
10/10 13:00FT BraunschweigFT Braunschweig - Egestorf-Langred0-1Egestorf-Langred2 vip correct
10/10 13:00Lupo-Martini WolLupo-Martini Wol - Gifhorn3-0Gifhorn1 vip correct
10/10 13:00RotenburgerRotenburger - Emden1-2Emdenx vip wrong
10/10 13:00SVG Gottingen 07SVG Gottingen 07 - Arminia Hannover1-1Arminia Hannover1x vip correct
10/10 13:00VfL OldenburgVfL Oldenburg - Hagen/Uthlede3-2Hagen/Uthlede1 vip correct
10/10 13:00Eintracht RheineEintracht Rheine - Finnentrop/Bamen2-1Finnentrop/Bamen1 vip correct
10/10 13:00ErndtebruckErndtebruck - Preussen Munster2-0Preussen Munster12 vip correct
10/10 13:00GuterslohGutersloh - RSV Meinerzhagen3-0RSV Meinerzhagen12 vip correct
10/10 13:00TuS HalternTuS Haltern - Paderborn II2-5Paderborn IIx2 vip correct
10/10 13:00Hammer SpVgg.Hammer SpVgg. - Holzwickeder SC1-1Holzwickeder SC2 vip wrong
10/10 13:00SchermbeckSchermbeck - Clarholz1-0Clarholz1x vip correct
10/10 13:00Wattenscheid 09Wattenscheid 09 - Kaan-Marienborn0-1Kaan-Marienborn12 vip correct
10/10 13:00Siegen SportfreuSiegen Sportfreu - Westfalia Rhyner0-3Westfalia Rhyner12 vip correct
10/10 13:00SprockhovelSprockhovel - ASC 09 Dortmund3-3ASC 09 Dortmund12 vip wrong
10/10 13:00VredenVreden - Westfalia Herne3-2Westfalia Herne1 vip correct
10/10 13:00Elversberg IIElversberg II - Dudenhofen1-3Dudenhofen12 vip correct
10/10 13:00GonsenheimGonsenheim - Emmelshausen1-1Emmelshausen12 vip wrong
10/10 13:00DeisenhofenDeisenhofen - VfB Hallbergmoos5-0VfB Hallbergmoos1 vip correct
10/10 13:00GarchingGarching - 1860 Munchen II1-01860 Munchen IIx2 vip wrong
10/10 13:00SchwabmunchenSchwabmunchen - TSV 1880 Wasserb1-0TSV 1880 Wasserb1x vip correct
10/10 13:00Rielasingen-ArleRielasingen-Arle - Backnang2-1Backnang12 vip correct
10/10 13:00AlfterAlfter - Hurth3-2Hurth12 vip correct
10/10 13:00BreinigBreinig - Friesdorf2-3Friesdorf1x2.32 vip wrong
10/10 13:00DurenDuren - Fortuna Koln II4-0Fortuna Koln II1 vip correct
10/10 13:00FC Viktoria 08FC Viktoria 08 - VfL Vichttal2-0VfL Vichttal12 vip correct
10/10 13:00Glesch-PaffendorGlesch-Paffendor - Freialdenhoven1-1Freialdenhoven1x vip correct
10/10 13:00FC MonheimFC Monheim - Union Nettetal2-1Union Nettetal1 vip correct
10/10 13:00Germania RatingeGermania Ratinge - Dusseldorf-West2-2Dusseldorf-West12 vip wrong
10/10 13:00FC KrayFC Kray - Meerbusch0-4Meerbusch121.38 vip correct
10/10 13:00SSVg VelbertSSVg Velbert - Niederwenigern1-2Niederwenigern1 vip wrong
10/10 13:00BelgiumFrancs BorainsFrancs Borains - KSK Heist0-0KSK Heist1 vip wrong
10/10 13:00BelgiumFC GullegemFC Gullegem - Lokeren-Temse3-1Lokeren-Temse12 vip correct
10/10 13:00BelgiumAalstAalst - Pepingen2-1Pepingen1 vip correct
10/10 13:00BelgiumBelisia BilzenBelisia Bilzen - Diegem Sport3-1Diegem Sport12 vip correct
10/10 13:00BelgiumCappellenCappellen - Bocholter VV1-0Bocholter VV12 vip correct
10/10 13:00BelgiumAcrenAcren - Couvin-Mariembou4-1Couvin-Mariembou12 vip correct
10/10 13:00Czech RepublicBanik Most - SouBanik Most - Sou - Banik Modlany (C3-2Banik Modlany (C1x vip correct
10/10 13:00Czech RepublicChlumec nad CidlChlumec nad Cidl - Cernilov9-1Cernilov1 vip correct
10/10 13:00Czech RepublicFK PelhrimovFK Pelhrimov - Sperice2-2Sperice1x vip correct
10/10 13:00Czech RepublicBohunoviceBohunovice - SK Sulko Zabreh2-0SK Sulko Zabreh12 vip correct
10/10 13:00Czech RepublicDolanyDolany - Jesenik2-1Jesenik12 vip correct
10/10 13:00EnglandCharlton (w)Charlton (w) - Bristol City W2-1Bristol City W1 vip correct
10/10 13:00EnglandCoventry United Coventry United - Crystal Palace W2-3Crystal Palace W1x vip wrong
10/10 13:00EnglandLondon City LionLondon City Lion - Watford (w)2-1Watford (w)12 vip correct
10/10 13:00BrazilFortaleza U20Fortaleza U20 - Bahia U201-1Bahia U20x2 vip correct
10/10 13:00BulgariaChernomorets BalChernomorets Bal - Ustrem Donchevo1-0Ustrem Donchevo1 vip correct
10/10 13:00RussiaFK ChaykaFK Chayka - Alania 24-0Alania 21 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyChievo Verona WChievo Verona W - Brescia (w)Brescia (w)2 vip waiting
10/10 13:00SloveniaBrdaBrda - Tolmin0-4Tolmin2 vip correct
10/10 13:00EuropeItalyItaly - Belgium2-1Belgiumx3.35 vip wrong
10/10 13:00NorwayEgersundEgersund - Skeid2-2Skeid121.26 vip wrong
10/10 13:00NorwayRosenborg BRosenborg B - Nardo FK1-3Nardo FKx21.08 vip correct
10/10 13:00FinlandJaroJaro - Gnistan Helsinki2-0Gnistan Helsinkix22.15 vip wrong
10/10 13:00PolandSandecja Nowy SaSandecja Nowy Sa - Miedz Legnica1-3Miedz Legnica121.32 vip correct
10/10 13:00PortugalSC CovilhaSC Covilha - Nacional da Made1-1Nacional da Made13.50 vip wrong
10/10 13:00SerbiaIndjijaIndjija - IMT Novi Beograd4-0IMT Novi Beograd12 vip correct
10/10 13:00SerbiaSremska MitrovicSremska Mitrovic - Kabel Novi Sad2-3Kabel Novi Sad121.26 vip correct
10/10 13:00SerbiaZarkovoZarkovo - Timok2-1Timok11.51 vip correct
10/10 13:00UruguayBoston RiverBoston River - Villa Espanola1-0Villa Espanola1x1.22 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyAstiAsti - Imperia1-1Imperia1x vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyBorgosesiaBorgosesia - Citta di Varese2-2Citta di Varese2 vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyAs Casale CalcioAs Casale Calcio - HSL Derthona1-2HSL Derthona12 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyChieriChieri - Ligorna1-0Ligorna1x vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyFossanoFossano - Sanremese2-3Sanremesex2 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyGozzanoGozzano - Sestri Levante2-2Sestri Levante1 vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyNovaraNovara - ASD Bra2-0ASD Brax vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyPDHAPDHA - Caronnese1-1Caronnese1 vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalySaluzzoSaluzzo - Vado1-2Vado1x vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyCastellanzeseCastellanzese - Olginatese1-2Olginatese1 vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyCremaCrema - Brusaporto1-1Brusaporto1x vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyCiserano-BergamoCiserano-Bergamo - Arconatese2-2Arconatesex2 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyFranciacortaFranciacorta - Vis Nova Giussan3-3Vis Nova Giussan1x vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyLegnanoLegnano - Breno0-4Breno1 vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyCiliverghe MazzaCiliverghe Mazza - Caravaggio3-2Caravaggio1x vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalySonaSona - Folgore Caratese2-1Folgore Caratese12 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyAdrieseAdriese - Mestre3-0Mestre2 vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyArzignanoChiampoArzignanoChiampo - Cartigliano3-0Cartigliano1 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyAC EsteAC Este - Montebelluna1-1Montebelluna1x vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyLevico TermeLevico Terme - Caldiero Terme3-1Caldiero Termex vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyLuparense PadovaLuparense Padova - Delta Porto Toll1-0Delta Porto Tollx2 vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyUnion ClodienseUnion Clodiense - Campodarsego0-0Campodarsego12 vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyAC AglianeseAC Aglianese - Real Forte Querc1-2Real Forte Querc1 vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyCorreggeseCorreggese - Ravenna2-1Ravenna1 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyFanfullaFanfulla - Mezzolara1-2Mezzolara1 vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyGhivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo - Tritium2-1Tritium1x vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyLentigioneLentigione - Prato1-0Prato1 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyRiminiRimini - SCD Progresso4-0SCD Progresso1 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalySasso MarconiSasso Marconi - G.S. Bagnolese2-1G.S. Bagnolese1x vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalySeravezza PozziSeravezza Pozzi - Forli3-1Forli12 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyCannaraCannara - Pianese0-0Pianese1x vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyFlaminiaFlaminia - Poggibonsi1-2Poggibonsi1 vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyFollonica GavorrFollonica Gavorr - Foligno Calcio3-0Foligno Calcio1 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyLornano BadesseLornano Badesse - Pro Livorno1-0Pro Livorno1 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyMontespaccatoMontespaccato - Sangiovannese2-2Sangiovannese1 vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyRietiRieti - Arezzo1-3Arezzo12 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyTrestinaTrestina - San Donato1-2San Donato12 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyASD Pineto CalciASD Pineto Calci - Trastevere Calci1-0Trastevere Calci12 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyChietiChieti - Fano Alma J.1-1Fano Alma J.1x vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyCastelfidardoCastelfidardo - Castelnuovo Voma3-2Castelnuovo Voma12 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyMateseMatese - Vastese1-0Vastese1x vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyMontegiorgioMontegiorgio - Fiuggi2-3Fiuggi12 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyS. N. NotarescoS. N. Notaresco - Vastogirardi4-1Vastogirardi1 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyAfragoleseAfragolese - Gladiator3-1Gladiator12 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyCassinoCassino - Ostia Mare1-3Ostia Marex vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyCynthialbalongaCynthialbalonga - Sassari Torres1-2Sassari Torres1x vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyLanusei CalcioLanusei Calcio - Nuova Florida0-1Nuova Floridax vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyLatte DolceLatte Dolce - Vis Artena1-2Vis Artena12 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyUS BitontoUS Bitonto - San Giorgio-Sedi2-1San Giorgio-Sedi12 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyFB Brindisi 1912FB Brindisi 1912 - Rotonda0-2Rotonda1x vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyNardoNardo - Bisceglie1-1Bisceglie1 vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyUS Casertana 190US Casertana 190 - Casarano1-0Casaranox2 vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyFrancavillaFrancavilla - Sorrento F.C.5-0Sorrento F.C.1x vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyLavelloLavello - SS Nola 19254-0SS Nola 19251x vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyAS AcirealeAS Acireale - Santa Maria Cile3-2Santa Maria Cile1x vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyCittanoveseCittanovese - Sancataldese5-0Sancataldese1x vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyGelbison CilentoGelbison Cilento - Messina3-0Messina1 vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyPaternoPaterno - Castrovillari2-2Castrovillari1x vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyPortici 1906Portici 1906 - San Luca1-1San Luca12 vip wrong
10/10 13:00ItalyReal AversaReal Aversa - Biancavilla3-2Biancavilla1x vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyS. AgataS. Agata - Troina3-1Troina1x vip correct
10/10 13:00ItalyTrapaniTrapani - Rende2-1Rende1 vip correct
10/10 13:00InternationalFrance U20France U20 - Tunisia U200-0Tunisia U201 vip wrong
10/10 13:00EuropePoland U17Poland U17 - Andorra U171-0Andorra U171 vip correct
10/10 13:00AfricaBeninBenin - Tanzania0-1Tanzania11.55 vip wrong
10/10 13:00AfricaCentral AfricaCentral Africa - Nigeria0-2Nigeriax21.1 vip correct
10/10 13:00AfricaKenyaKenya - Mali0-1Mali1x1.77 vip wrong
10/10 13:00AfricaUgandaUganda - Rwanda1-0Rwanda1x1.08 vip correct
10/10 13:00BurundiMusongatiMusongati - RukinzoRukinzo12 vip waiting
10/10 13:00BurundiNew OilNew Oil - Olympic S.Olympic S.12 vip waiting
10/10 13:00BurundiMusongatiMusongati - Le Messager Ngoz2-0Le Messager Ngoz1 vip correct
10/10 13:00BurundiOlympic S.Olympic S. - Bujumbura C.0-0Bujumbura C.12 vip wrong
10/10 13:00BurundiVital’OVital’O - Dynamik0-0Dynamik12 vip wrong
10/10 13:00BosniaGorazdeGorazde - NK Travnik1-0NK Travnik1 vip correct
10/10 13:00BosniaNK Gradina SrebrNK Gradina Srebr - Bratstvo Gracani2-1Bratstvo Gracani12 vip correct
10/10 13:00BosniaHadziciHadzici - Vis Simm-Bau0-0Vis Simm-Bau1x vip correct
10/10 13:00BosniaNk OrasjeNk Orasje - Zvijezda Gradaca2-0Zvijezda Gradaca1 vip correct
10/10 13:00BosniaJedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac - Igman K.1-3Igman K.1 vip wrong
10/10 13:00BosniaMladost DKMladost DK - GOSK Gabela0-1GOSK Gabelax vip wrong
10/10 13:00BosniaTOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj - Banovici1-1Banovici1 vip wrong
10/10 13:00PolandStezycaStezyca - Ruch Chorzow1-2Ruch Chorzow12 vip correct
10/10 13:00SwitzerlandFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - Sion II2-0Sion II12 vip correct
10/10 13:00Czech RepublicSokol HostounSokol Hostoun - Loko Vltavin2-3Loko Vltavin12 vip correct
10/10 13:00DenmarkThisted FCThisted FC - FA 20002-0FA 20001x vip correct
10/10 13:30FuzinarFuzinar - Drava5-0Drava12 vip correct
10/10 13:30DeutzDeutz - Hennef 050-4Hennef 052 vip correct
10/10 13:30DJK Teutonia St.DJK Teutonia St. - Kleve1-2Kleve1x vip wrong
10/10 13:30FSV DuisburgFSV Duisburg - Schonnebeck1-2Schonnebeckx2 vip correct
10/10 13:301.FC Monchenglad1.FC Monchenglad - Cronenberger2-1Cronenberger1x vip correct
10/10 13:30Czech RepublicBoskoviceBoskovice - Bystrc Kninicky0-0Bystrc Kninicky1 vip wrong
10/10 13:30SloveniaCirkulaneCirkulane - Koroska Dravogra2-1Koroska Dravogra1x1.36 vip correct
10/10 13:30Faroe IslandsFC SuduroyFC Suduroy - B71 Sandur4-3B71 Sandur1x vip correct
10/10 13:30ItalyNocerinaNocerina - Gravina2-1Gravina1x vip correct
10/10 14:00EnglandArsenal (w)Arsenal (w) - Everton FC (w)3-0Everton FC (w)1 vip correct
10/10 14:00Dukla Prague WDukla Prague W - Slovacko Women1-2Slovacko Women2 vip correct
10/10 14:00BicskeiBicskei - SC Sopron1-0SC Sopron12 vip correct
10/10 14:00Boca UnidosBoca Unidos - Defensores Pronu1-2Defensores Pronu1x vip wrong
10/10 14:00Czech RepublicCesky Brod BCesky Brod B - FC Velim0-1FC Velim2 vip correct
10/10 14:00PortugalBraga WBraga W - Condeixa W4-0Condeixa W1 vip correct
10/10 14:00RussiaChernomorets NovChernomorets Nov - SKA Rostov0-1SKA Rostov12 vip correct
10/10 14:00RussiaBaltika 2Baltika 2 - FK Chita1-0FK Chita1x vip correct
10/10 14:00NorwayHodd 2Hodd 2 - Levanger FK0-6Levanger FK12 vip correct
10/10 14:00BelarusFK OrshaFK Orsha - Petrikov0-0Petrikovx2 vip correct
10/10 14:00SwedenAssyriska IKAssyriska IK - FC Trollhattan U3-1FC Trollhattan U121.18 vip correct
10/10 14:00SwedenOrebro SyrianskaOrebro Syrianska - IFK Lulea1-3IFK Lulea121.23 vip correct
10/10 14:00SwedenSollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite - Sandvikens IF1-1Sandvikens IF13.80 vip wrong
10/10 14:00BrazilInternacional RSInternacional RS - Chapecoense SC5-2Chapecoense SC11.39 vip correct
10/10 14:00SpainFC CartagenaFC Cartagena - UD Ibiza-Eivissa5-1UD Ibiza-Eivissa1x1.40 vip correct
10/10 14:00ItalyReggianaReggiana - Olbia2-0Olbia1 vip correct
10/10 14:00PortugalFC AlvercaFC Alverca - Amora FC2-3Amora FC1x vip wrong
10/10 14:30BlessingBlessing - St Eloi Lupopo1-1St Eloi Lupopo12 vip wrong
10/10 14:30Dauphins NoirsDauphins Noirs - Tshinkunku1-0Tshinkunku1x vip correct
10/10 14:30SpainCA River EbroCA River Ebro - Haro Deportivo0-0Haro Deportivo1 vip wrong
10/10 14:30SpainCalamochaCalamocha - Barbastro2-4Barbastrox2 vip correct
10/10 14:30NorwayMossMoss - Senja4-0Senja11.35 vip correct
10/10 14:30PortugalCD MafraCD Mafra - Casa Pia AC1-1Casa Pia AC121.33 vip wrong
10/10 14:30SpainNavalcarneroNavalcarnero - Real Aviles0-0Real Avilesx2.88 vip correct
10/10 14:45SpainCD CorellanoCD Corellano - Beti Kozkor1-2Beti Kozkor12 vip correct
10/10 14:45UkraineVolynVolyn - Nyva Ternopil1-1Nyva Ternopil1x vip correct
10/10 14:45HollandDordrechtDordrecht - Helmond Sport0-1Helmond Sportx21.45 vip correct
10/10 15:00SpainAnguianoAnguiano - CD Varea1-2CD Varea1 vip wrong
10/10 15:00SpainCalahorra BCalahorra B - CF Rapid De Muri7-0CF Rapid De Muri1 vip correct
10/10 15:00SpainCDFC La CalzadaCDFC La Calzada - Oyonesa0-1Oyonesa12 vip correct
10/10 15:00SpainBelchite 97Belchite 97 - Utebo FC1-2Utebo FCx2 vip correct
10/10 15:00SpainBinefarBinefar - Epila1-1Epilax vip correct
10/10 15:00SpainCaspeCaspe - Real Zaragoza B1-1Real Zaragoza Bx2 vip correct
10/10 15:00SpainCF IlluecaCF Illueca - Carinena1-0Carinena12 vip correct
10/10 15:00NorwayFyllingsdalenFyllingsdalen - Brann 23-2Brann 211.27 vip correct
10/10 15:00PortugalAmora WAmora W - Torreense W1-1Torreense W12 vip wrong
10/10 15:00SpainCD LogronesCD Logrones - SD Logrones0-1SD Logrones12 vip correct
10/10 15:00SpainBarcelona BBarcelona B - Andorra CF2-1Andorra CF1 vip correct
10/10 15:00ItalyAudace CerignolaAudace Cerignola - Altamura0-1Altamura1 vip wrong
10/10 15:00InternationalRomania U18Romania U18 - Spain U181-3Spain U1812 vip correct
10/10 15:00GuatemalaSololaSolola - Cobán Imperial1-2Cobán Imperial1x vip wrong
10/10 15:00VenezuelaUnion Local AndiUnion Local Andi - Academia Rey1-0Academia Rey1x vip correct
10/10 15:00SpainArenteiroArenteiro - Compostela1-1Compostela1 vip wrong
10/10 15:00Spaincoruxo FCcoruxo FC - Langreo2-1Langreo1x1.43 vip correct
10/10 15:00SpainLlaneraLlanera - Salamanca0-1Salamanca1x vip wrong
10/10 15:00SpainMarino de LuancoMarino de Luanco - Pontevedra0-3Pontevedrax vip wrong
10/10 15:00SpainArenas Club de GArenas Club de G - SD Gernika0-0SD Gernika121.53 vip wrong
10/10 15:00SpainSD LaredoSD Laredo - CD Izarra4-1CD Izarra1x vip correct
10/10 15:00SpainRacing RiojaRacing Rioja - Sestao1-1Sestao12 vip wrong
10/10 15:00SpainCD TropezonCD Tropezon - Naxara1-1Naxarax vip correct
10/10 15:00SpainSD TarazonaSD Tarazona - Lleida0-1Lleida1 vip wrong
10/10 15:00SpainTeruelTeruel - CA River Ebro1-0CA River Ebro121.48 vip correct
10/10 15:00SpainVillanovenseVillanovense - Don Benito0-2Don Benito1 vip wrong
10/10 15:15UruguaySud AmericaSud America - Liverpool (URU)0-1Liverpool (URU)121.27 vip correct
10/10 15:30PortugalLeixoesLeixoes - Feirense2-0Feirense22.60 vip wrong
10/10 15:30ItalyImoleseImolese - Carrarese2-4Carrarese12.49 vip wrong
10/10 15:30ItalyViterbeseViterbese - Grosseto0-1Grosseto121.49 vip correct
10/10 15:30ItalyBariBari - Turris4-2Turris11.55 vip correct
10/10 15:30ItalyCataniaCatania - Juve Stabia3-2Juve Stabia121.32 vip correct
10/10 15:30ItalyLatinaLatina - Picerno3-0Picerno12 vip correct
10/10 15:30ItalyMonopoliMonopoli - Campobasso1-2Campobasso1x vip wrong
10/10 15:30ItalyPaganesePaganese - Catanzaro0-2Catanzarox2.96 vip wrong
10/10 15:30ItalyPalermoPalermo - Foggia3-0Foggia12.11 vip correct
10/10 15:30ItalyPotenzaPotenza - Andria2-0Andria2 vip wrong
10/10 15:30ItalyTaranto SportTaranto Sport - Vibonese0-0Vibonese12.00 vip wrong
10/10 16:00Turkey1928 Bucaspor1928 Bucaspor - Ankara Demirspor2-1Ankara Demirspor1x vip correct
10/10 16:00TurkeyAmedsporAmedspor - S.Urfaspor2-2S.Urfaspor1x vip correct
10/10 16:00TurkeyAnkarasporAnkaraspor - Sakaryaspor1-1Sakaryasporx2 vip correct
10/10 16:00TurkeyCorum BelediyespCorum Belediyesp - Sivas Belediyesp0-2Sivas Belediyesp1x1.21 vip wrong
10/10 16:00SpainCF AlondrasCF Alondras - Racing Club Vill0-0Racing Club Vill1x vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainArzuaArzua - Estradense0-1Estradense12 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainBarcoBarco - Noia3-1Noia12 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainDep. FabrilDep. Fabril - CD Choco1-0CD Choco12 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainCD ColungaCD Colunga - Roces0-0Roces1x vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainCD CovadongaCD Covadonga - CD Lealtad2-3CD Lealtad1x vip wrong
10/10 16:00SpainCD PravianoCD Praviano - Real Titanico3-2Real Titanico1x vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainAtletico AlbericAtletico Alberic - Selaya1-0Selaya1x vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainBarreda BalompieBarreda Balompie - CF Vimenor2-1CF Vimenorx vip wrong
10/10 16:00SpainCD GuarnizoCD Guarnizo - UC Cartes1-1UC Cartes1 vip wrong
10/10 16:00SpainAmurrio ClubAmurrio Club - Aurrera Ondarroa1-2Aurrera Ondarroa2 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF - Urduliz4-0Urduliz1x vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainCD Vitoria (SPA)CD Vitoria (SPA) - Alaves B1-4Alaves B12 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainCD Lagun OnakCD Lagun Onak - SD Beasain1-1SD Beasain12 vip wrong
10/10 16:00SpainFC AscoFC Asco - Sant Andreu0-3Sant Andreu2 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainAceroAcero - Saguntino1-0Saguntino1x vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainCD Olimpic XativCD Olimpic Xativ - Atzeneta0-0Atzeneta12 vip wrong
10/10 16:00SpainAtl. TordesillasAtl. Tordesillas - Atletico Astorga1-0Atletico Astorga12 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainCA BembibreCA Bembibre - CD Guijuelo0-0CD Guijuelo2 vip wrong
10/10 16:00SpainColegios DiocesaColegios Diocesa - Mirandes B4-0Mirandes B12 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainAlhaurinAlhaurin - Almeria B2-1Almeria Bx2 vip wrong
10/10 16:00SpainAtletico de PorcAtletico de Porc - Motril0-4Motrilx vip wrong
10/10 16:00SpainCD AlhaurinoCD Alhaurino - UD San Pedro4-0UD San Pedro1 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainCiudad de LucenaCiudad de Lucena - CD Utrera0-1CD Utrera12 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainCE MercadalCE Mercadal - CD Manacor2-3CD Manacor12 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainCD MarinoCD Marino - Lanzarote1-2Lanzarotex2 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainCD Bala AzulCD Bala Azul - Lorca Deportiva 0-3Lorca Deportiva 1x vip wrong
10/10 16:00SpainBullenseBullense - UD Los Garres1-0UD Los Garres12 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainCiudad de MurciaCiudad de Murcia - La Union3-0La Union1 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainAD LlerenenseAD Llerenense - Extremadura UD B2-1Extremadura UD B1x vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainBeti OnakBeti Onak - Burlades0-1Burlades1 vip wrong
10/10 16:00SpainCortesCortes - Txantrea2-0Txantrea12 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainEzcabarteEzcabarte - Cirbonero0-2Cirbonero12 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainCasalarreinaCasalarreina - CD Berceo2-1CD Berceo12 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainCiudad RealCiudad Real - Villarrubia CF2-1Villarrubia CF1x vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainCD BinissalemCD Binissalem - Mallorca B1-2Mallorca B12 vip correct
10/10 16:00Anti Drugs StrikAnti Drugs Strik - Freetown City0-0Freetown Cityx vip correct
10/10 16:00PolandWidzew lodzWidzew lodz - GKS Jastrzebie3-1GKS Jastrzebie11.40 vip correct
10/10 16:00SerbiaHabitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor - Mladost GAT0-1Mladost GAT1x vip wrong
10/10 16:00SerbiaFK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd - Buducnost Dobano3-4Buducnost Dobano1 vip wrong
10/10 16:00GuatemalaMalacatecoMalacateco - Deportivo Achuap1-0Deportivo Achuap1x vip correct
10/10 16:00EuropeBosnia & HerzegoBosnia & Herzego - Finland U171-1Finland U172 vip wrong
10/10 16:00AfricaCape VerdeCape Verde - Liberia1-0Liberia1x1.07 vip correct
10/10 16:00AfricaMadagascarMadagascar - Democratic Rep. 1-0Democratic Rep. 1x1.93 vip correct
10/10 16:00AfricaZambiaZambia - Equatorial Guine1-1Equatorial Guine1x1.13 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainAntequeraAntequera - Montijo2-1Montijo12 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainMerida AD (Esp)Merida AD (Esp) - CD Coria0-1CD Coria2 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainEjidoEjido - CF La Nucia0-2CF La Nucia12 vip correct
10/10 16:00SpainCD MarchamaloCD Marchamalo - Puertollano C.F.0-0Puertollano C.F.12 vip wrong
10/10 16:00SpainMar MenorMar Menor - Aguilas CF0-0Aguilas CF12 vip wrong
10/10 16:15SpainAD AlcorconAD Alcorcon - Burgos CF1-0Burgos CFx vip wrong
10/10 16:15SpainTenerifeTenerife - SD Amorebieta2-1SD Amorebietax22.21 vip wrong
10/10 16:15SpainFuenlabradaFuenlabrada - Leganes2-1Leganesx2.86 vip wrong
10/10 16:30SpainAtletico PulpileAtletico Pulpile - Hercules FC0-4Hercules FC12 vip correct
10/10 16:45Al-WakraAl-Wakra - Al Rayyan4-3Al Rayyan1x vip correct
10/10 17:00RussiaDynamo St.PetersDynamo St.Peters - Zvezda St Peterb2-2Zvezda St Peterb12 vip wrong
10/10 17:00United StatesLoudounLoudoun - Miami FC3-2Miami FCx21.18 vip wrong
10/10 17:00ChileDeportes La SereDeportes La Sere - Cobresal2-1Cobresal121.31 vip correct
10/10 17:00MexicoAtl. MoreliaAtl. Morelia - CF Atlante1-0CF Atlante1x1.46 vip correct
10/10 17:00Costa RicaConsultants DesaConsultants Desa - Santa Ana1-2Santa Anax vip wrong
10/10 17:15MexicoYalmakanYalmakan - Dongu0-1Dongu1x vip wrong
10/10 17:45UruguayCentro Atletico Centro Atletico - Nacional Montevi1-2Nacional Montevi1x1.95 vip wrong
10/10 18:00Douglas HaigDouglas Haig - Union Sunchales3-0Union Sunchales1x1.42 vip correct
10/10 18:00Club CipollettiClub Cipolletti - Camioneros Bueno1-1Camioneros Bueno1 vip wrong
10/10 18:00Circulo DeportivCirculo Deportiv - Juventud Unida0-1Juventud Unidax2 vip correct
10/10 18:00Ciudad BolivarCiudad Bolivar - Olimpo Bahia Bla1-0Olimpo Bahia Bla1 vip correct
10/10 18:00BrazilFortaleza U23Fortaleza U23 - Ceara U230-0Ceara U231 vip wrong
10/10 18:00HollandOmniworld AlmereOmniworld Almere - De Graafschap1-2De Graafschapx3.82 vip wrong
10/10 18:00PortugalGD ChavesGD Chaves - Penafiel3-1Penafiel121.33 vip correct
10/10 18:00GuatemalaNueva ConcepcionNueva Concepcion - Club Comunicacio1-2Club Comunicacio12 vip correct
10/10 18:00BrazilAtletico-CEAtletico-CE - Ferroviaria SP1-1Ferroviaria SP12 vip wrong
10/10 18:00EuropeIreland U17Ireland U17 - FYR Macedonia U12-0FYR Macedonia U11 vip correct
10/10 18:00United StatesCharleston BatteCharleston Batte - Hartford Athleti4-3Hartford Athleti121.24 vip correct
10/10 18:20Club Sportivo PeClub Sportivo Pe - Deportivo Madryn1-0Deportivo Madryn1x vip correct
10/10 18:30PortugalEstrelaEstrela - Viseu4-0Viseu12 vip correct
10/10 18:45EuropeSpainSpain - France1-2France1x1.52 vip wrong
10/10 19:00BrazilAtletico MineiroAtletico Mineiro - Atletico GO U206-0Atletico GO U201 vip correct
10/10 19:00BrazilSantosSantos - Gremio RS1-0Gremio RSx21.38 vip wrong
10/10 19:00BrazilItuano(SP)Ituano(SP) - Criciuma EC0-2Criciuma EC12.04 vip wrong
10/10 19:00AfricaMauritaniaMauritania - Tunisia0-0Tunisia121.16 vip wrong
10/10 19:00VenezuelaJBL ZuliaJBL Zulia - Llaneros FC1-2Llaneros FC1x vip wrong
10/10 19:30VenezuelaFundacion AIFIFundacion AIFI - Dynamo Puerto FC5-1Dynamo Puerto FC1x vip correct
10/10 19:30VenezuelaMinervenMinerven - Libertador FC0-2Libertador FC1x vip wrong
10/10 20:00United StatesMinnesota UnitedMinnesota United - Colorado Rapids1-3Colorado Rapids121.31 vip correct
10/10 20:00EcuadorInd. del ValleInd. del Valle - Manta FCManta FC1x vip waiting
10/10 20:00World Cup 2018BoliviaBolivia - Peru1-0Peru1x1.38 vip correct
10/10 20:00VenezuelaRayo ZulianoRayo Zuliano - Atletico El Vigi0-1Atletico El Vigi1x vip wrong
10/10 20:00Costa RicaCD Barrio MexicoCD Barrio Mexico - Limon FC3-0Limon FC1x vip awarded
10/10 20:30BrazilSER CaxiasSER Caxias - ABC RN0-0ABC RN1x vip correct
10/10 20:30World Cup 2018VenezuelaVenezuela - Ecuador2-1Ecuador1x1.68 vip correct
10/10 21:00United StatesFC Kansas City (FC Kansas City ( - Portland Thorns 0-0Portland Thorns 2 vip wrong
10/10 21:00ChileBarnecheaBarnechea - Union San Felipe2-4Union San Felipex21.35 vip correct
10/10 21:00United StatesBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Indy Eleven3-1Indy Eleven11.66 vip correct
10/10 21:00World Cup 2018ColombiaColombia - Brazil0-0Brazil21.96 vip wrong
10/10 21:00NicaraguaReal Madriz U20Real Madriz U20 - Esteli U200-1Esteli U202 vip correct
10/10 22:00Atletico PantojaAtletico Pantoja - Cibao1-0Cibaox vip wrong
10/10 22:00MexicoAtl. San Luis WAtl. San Luis W - Juarez W4-0Juarez W1x vip correct
10/10 22:00United StatesPittsburgh RiverPittsburgh River - VSI Tampa Bay FC2-0VSI Tampa Bay FC121.32 vip correct
10/10 22:00AmericaCosta RicaCosta Rica - El Salvador2-1El Salvador121.30 vip correct
10/10 22:00AmericaJamaicaJamaica - Canada0-0Canada121.38 vip wrong
10/10 22:00AmericaPanamaPanama - USA1-0USA121.35 vip correct
10/10 23:00United StatesNorth TexasNorth Texas - Richmond Kickers1-2Richmond Kickers1 vip wrong
10/10 23:00AmericaMexicoMexico - Honduras3-0Honduras11.11 vip correct
10/10 23:30World Cup 2018ArgentinaArgentina - Uruguay3-0Uruguay11.63 vip correct
10/10 23:30United StatesFort LauderdaleFort Lauderdale - Tormenta4-4Tormentax vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 10, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team